2023 Great River Road Run

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2023


Endurance Race Timing
5k Run
10 Mile Run

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emil Schlueter 612 19 M 1: 0-19   15:58.1 15:58.1 5:08/M
2 Tullio Zampieri 638 15 M 2: 0-19 0:44.8 16:43.0 16:43.0 5:23/M
3 Caleb Schoeber 616 31 M 1:30-39 1:08.8 17:07.0 17:07.0 5:31/M
4 Carter Herrin 2741 17 M 3: 0-19 1:29.0 17:27.2 17:27.2 5:37/M
5 Karol Schlueter 613 17 M 4: 0-19 1:40.9 17:39.1 17:39.1 5:41/M
6 Thor Springman 164 15 M 5: 0-19 2:31.8 18:30.0 18:30.0 5:57/M
7 Hank McClaine 580 15 M 6: 0-19 2:35.0 18:33.2 18:33.2 5:58/M
8 Miles Paniagia 27 19 M 7: 0-19 3:16.0 19:13.5 19:14.1 6:11/M
9 Carter Sies 2746 15 M 8: 0-19 3:33.1 19:31.3 19:31.3 6:17/M
10 Marshall Garwood 542 15 M 9: 0-19 3:41.1 19:39.2 19:39.2 6:19/M
11 Isaiah Cooper 533 13 M 10: 0-19 4:06.0 20:04.2 20:04.2 6:28/M
12 Samuel Caughran 529 16 M 11: 0-19 4:27.0 20:22.1 20:25.2 6:34/M
13 Nicolai Ivanov 805 21 M 1:20-29 4:50.0 20:48.2 20:48.2 6:42/M
14 Jarett Warmack Roxana IL 631 22 M 2:20-29 4:52.1 20:38.0 20:50.3 6:42/M
15 Benjamin Carter 527 15 M 12: 0-19 5:02.0 21:00.2 21:00.2 6:46/M
16 Jeremy Mathis 575 45 M 1:40-49 5:02.6 21:00.8 21:00.8 6:46/M
17 James Stirton 217 14 M 13: 0-19 5:15.3 21:13.5 21:13.5 6:50/M
18 William Schlueter 615 13 M 14: 0-19 5:41.1 21:39.3 21:39.3 6:58/M
19 Mark Scandrett 2745 65 M 1:60-69 5:41.5 21:39.6 21:39.6 6:58/M
20 Joshua Stiffler 626 24 M 3:20-29 5:42.7 21:40.3 21:40.9 6:58/M
21 Sophia Paschal Godfrey IL 599 19 F 1: 0-19   21:44.5 21:44.5 7:00/M
22 Noah Aldridge 318 13 M 15: 0-19 6:14.2 22:06.9 22:12.3 7:09/M
23 Alice Stirton 202 42 F 1:40-49 0:28.3 22:11.9 22:12.8 7:09/M
24 Christopher White 828 14 M 16: 0-19 6:20.3 22:18.5 22:18.5 7:11/M
25 Peyton Herrin 2740 13 M 17: 0-19 6:25.0 22:23.2 22:23.2 7:12/M
26 Kate Mathis 576 15 F 2: 0-19 0:39.8 22:24.4 22:24.4 7:13/M
27 Henley Tran 629 16 M 18: 0-19 6:27.9 22:22.5 22:26.0 7:13/M
28 Parker Herrin 2742 11 M 19: 0-19 6:45.0 22:43.2 22:43.2 7:19/M
29 Jake Mathis 574 12 M 20: 0-19 6:53.2 22:51.4 22:51.4 7:21/M
30 Lucy Stirton 265 11 F 3: 0-19 1:42.4 23:26.9 23:26.9 7:33/M
31 Kennedy Bowman 520 16 F 4: 0-19 1:43.0 23:27.1 23:27.6 7:33/M
32 Morgan Mason 573 15 F 5: 0-19 1:43.1 23:27.4 23:27.6 7:33/M
33 keith isgriggs SAINT PETERS MO 556 60 M 2:60-69 7:33.3 23:29.0 23:31.5 7:34/M
34 Amanda Bagwell 504 18 F 6: 0-19 1:51.5 23:36.0 23:36.0 7:36/M
35 Paige Swank 628 13 F 7: 0-19 1:54.8 23:39.3 23:39.3 7:37/M
36 Austin McCarthy 578 28 M 4:20-29 7:44.6 23:36.1 23:42.8 7:38/M
37 Liam Mills 592 13 M 21: 0-19 7:46.2 23:32.2 23:44.4 7:38/M
38 Matthew Zampieri 637 40 M 2:40-49 7:57.9 23:52.1 23:56.1 7:42/M
39 Taylor Brooks 525 15 F 8: 0-19 2:22.6 24:07.1 24:07.1 7:46/M
40 Tim McCarthy Chesterfield MO 579 61 M 3:60-69 8:13.9 24:05.6 24:12.1 7:47/M
41 Kris Mendoza 586 45 F 2:40-49 2:31.9 24:11.6 24:16.5 7:49/M
42 Cortlan Williams 633 28 M 5:20-29 8:25.2 24:01.4 24:23.4 7:51/M
43 Mark Antieau 61 59 M 1:50-59 8:26.4 24:24.6 24:24.6 7:51/M
44 Anthony Nicholson O'Fallon IL 595 59 M 2:50-59 8:42.8 24:41.0 24:41.0 7:57/M
45 Kane Zimmerman Hermitage TN 639 13 M 22: 0-19 9:01.4 24:59.6 24:59.6 8:02/M
46 Mary Schlueter hillsdale 614 15 F 9: 0-19 3:18.1 25:02.6 25:02.6 8:03/M
47 Hannah York 636 18 F 10: 0-19 3:22.5 25:07.0 25:07.0 8:05/M
48 Jack Hoelscher Olathe KS 550 37 M 2:30-39 9:09.8 25:00.2 25:08.0 8:05/M
49 Olivia Monroe 593 13 F 11: 0-19 3:27.0 25:10.7 25:11.5 8:06/M
50 Mary Stirton 249 16 F 12: 0-19 3:45.2 25:29.8 25:29.8 8:12/M
51 Airika Detmer 534 33 F 1:30-39 3:55.3 25:20.2 25:39.9 8:15/M
52 Tim Holland 2749 64 M 4:60-69 9:49.0 25:31.6 25:47.2 8:18/M
53 Patrick Carter 528 48 M 3:40-49 9:52.4 25:50.6 25:50.6 8:19/M
54 Blake Ursch 200 32 M 3:30-39 9:59.3 25:52.1 25:57.5 8:21/M
55 Eric Bradarich 523 33 M 4:30-39 10:00.0 25:51.3 25:58.2 8:21/M
56 Tami Bowman 521 47 F 3:40-49 4:20.6 26:01.6 26:05.1 8:24/M
57 Katherine Fitzgerald 541 12 F 13: 0-19 4:29.7 26:08.2 26:14.2 8:27/M
58 Jeremy Mills 591 43 M 4:40-49 10:28.0 26:13.2 26:26.2 8:30/M
59 Elise Schwartz Carlinville IL 619 53 F 1:50-59 4:41.9 26:26.1 26:26.5 8:30/M
60 Christopher Fitzgerald 540 32 M 5:30-39 10:36.3 26:27.2 26:34.4 8:33/M
61 Erin Cooney 532 32 F 2:30-39 4:50.0 26:27.1 26:34.5 8:33/M
62 Steven Suchyta 627 54 M 3:50-59 10:49.5 26:37.8 26:47.6 8:37/M
63 Jack Borgmeyer Saint Charles MO 514 44 M 5:40-49 10:50.9 26:14.6 26:49.1 8:38/M
64 Tim Albeitz 10 54 M 4:50-59 10:53.8 26:52.0 26:52.0 8:39/M
65 Astrid List 569 27 F 1:20-29 5:09.1 26:26.3 26:53.6 8:39/M
66 David Kane 54 20 M 6:20-29 11:15.4 27:04.5 27:13.6 8:46/M
67 Melissa brown jerseyville IL 526 54 F 2:50-59 5:30.6 27:14.3 27:15.1 8:46/M
68 Stephanie Kamp 562 20 F 2:20-29 5:35.8 27:20.3 27:20.3 8:48/M
69 Byanka Haine 2743 31 M 6:30-39 11:35.8 27:31.3 27:34.0 8:52/M
70 Trevyn Landes 565 29 F 3:20-29 5:56.0 27:20.8 27:40.5 8:54/M
71 Monica Schwegel 280 44 F 4:40-49 5:56.6 27:21.7 27:41.1 8:55/M
72 Eli Aldridge 308 11 M 23: 0-19 11:52.3 27:44.6 27:50.5 8:58/M
73 Tee Crowson ALTON 270 62 F 1:60-69 6:10.3 27:33.8 27:54.8 8:59/M
74 Lyla Drewel 537 13 F 14: 0-19 6:16.4 28:01.0 28:01.0 9:01/M
75 Andi Vanderane 91 10 M 24: 0-19 12:05.8 27:51.2 28:04.0 9:02/M
76 Ben Lewis 566 23 F 4:20-29 6:24.1 27:40.5 28:08.6 9:03/M
77 Jojo Griffin 103 12 M 25: 0-19 12:21.2 28:06.3 28:19.3 9:07/M
78 Erika Cohn 531 41 F 5:40-49 6:37.9 27:47.7 28:22.4 9:08/M
79 David Schwartz 618 54 M 5:50-59 12:28.1 28:24.7 28:26.3 9:09/M
80 Frannie Vonderane 96 12 F 15: 0-19 6:43.2 28:14.5 28:27.7 9:09/M
81 Conner Hoke 552 11 M 26: 0-19 12:39.5 28:37.7 28:37.7 9:13/M
82 Aaa Aaa IL 501 65 F 2:60-69 7:13.0 28:31.1 28:57.5 9:19/M
83 Don Ickler 555 56 M 6:50-59 13:19.3 28:57.8 29:17.5 9:26/M
84 Colin Detmer 535 34 M 7:30-39 13:21.8 29:00.7 29:20.0 9:26/M
85 Bryan Vanderahe 105 48 M 6:40-49 13:24.3 29:07.9 29:22.5 9:27/M
86 Josie Paniagia 40 20 F 5:20-29 7:54.2 29:36.6 29:38.8 9:32/M
87 Michael McCrane 583 27 M 7:20-29 14:12.0 29:51.2 30:10.1 9:43/M
88 daniel mccrane 582 24 M 8:20-29 14:13.6 29:52.9 30:11.8 9:43/M
89 Ashley Baugh 506 40 F 6:40-49 8:53.3 30:17.8 30:37.9 9:51/M
90 Kelsey Nordstrom 598 39 F 3:30-39 8:53.8 30:12.8 30:38.4 9:52/M
91 Dustin Johnson 559 39 M 8:30-39 14:40.4 30:12.3 30:38.6 9:52/M
92 Zak Wright 635 25 M 9:20-29 14:48.6 30:26.7 30:46.8 9:54/M
93 Hannah Macias 807 22 F 6:20-29 9:08.0 30:44.0 30:52.6 9:56/M
94 Kelli Hoelscher 551 38 F 4:30-39 9:25.9 30:55.9 31:10.5 10:02/M
95 Jenifer Lewis 567 48 F 7:40-49 9:27.4 30:44.7 31:11.9 10:02/M
96 Kayla Bayne 507 29 F 7:20-29 10:22.1 31:46.9 32:06.6 10:20/M
97 Suzy Vogel 630 61 F 3:60-69 10:22.5 31:58.1 32:07.0 10:20/M
98 Troy Kendrick 563 71 M 1:70-99 16:10.5 31:55.5 32:08.7 10:21/M
99 Keith Kostos 6 57 M 7:50-59 16:14.5 32:12.6 32:12.6 10:22/M
100 Hannah Paul 601 27 F 8:20-29 10:30.0 31:39.6 32:14.5 10:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 AS Robb 606 29 F 9:20-29 10:30.6 31:41.0 32:15.1 10:23/M
102 Samantha Scott 621 17 F 16: 0-19 10:31.1 31:58.3 32:15.7 10:23/M
103 Robin Doyle 536 47 F 8:40-49 10:33.8 32:01.8 32:18.4 10:24/M
104 Kevin Podolski SAINT PETERS MO 605 65 M 5:60-69 16:28.3 32:09.7 32:26.5 10:26/M
105 Amalia Johnson 557 8 F 17: 0-19 11:10.9 32:19.5 32:55.4 10:36/M
106 Josie Bowles 518 24 F 10:20-29 11:20.2 32:35.0 33:04.7 10:39/M
107 Barry Sage St. Peters MO 610 71 M 2:70-99 17:24.1 32:45.2 33:22.3 10:44/M
108 Ralph Bowles 519 59 M 8:50-59 17:37.9 33:07.7 33:36.1 10:49/M
109 Jesse Macias 806 50 M 9:50-59 17:57.4 33:47.1 33:55.6 10:55/M
110 Ronald Bligh 512 68 M 6:60-69 18:21.6 34:05.3 34:19.8 11:03/M
111 Penny Horcher 230 62 F 4:60-69 12:52.4 34:13.1 34:36.9 11:08/M
112 Arno List 568 59 M 10:50-59 18:51.4 34:13.1 34:49.6 11:12/M
113 Nikko List 571 11 M 27: 0-19 18:51.5 34:12.6 34:49.7 11:12/M
114 Coleton Peters 603 19 M 28: 0-19 19:03.1 34:46.1 35:01.2 11:16/M
115 Chrissy Bailey 2739 33 F 5:30-39 14:40.3 35:43.4 36:24.9 11:43/M
116 Larry Hook Saint Louis MO 553 69 M 7:60-69 21:04.1 36:34.1 37:02.3 11:55/M
117 Angela Magdy 572 41 F 9:40-49 15:22.6 36:39.9 37:07.1 11:57/M
118 Margaret Schlveter 7 10 F 18: 0-19 15:36.5 37:21.1 37:21.1 12:01/M
119 Judith Schlveter 8 8 F 19: 0-19 15:38.4 37:22.9 37:22.9 12:02/M
120 George Perica 2744 63 M 8:60-69 21:52.5 37:45.0 37:50.7 12:11/M
121 Judy Paniagia 44 56 F 3:50-59 16:24.3 37:43.1 38:08.8 12:16/M
122 Arthur Paniagia 48 49 M 7:40-49 22:10.9 37:44.0 38:09.0 12:17/M
123 Richard Bender 510 75 M 3:70-99 23:35.5 39:21.6 39:33.7 12:44/M
124 Angela Sellitto 622 46 F 10:40-49 18:11.2 39:04.3 39:55.7 12:51/M
125 Kathrine Gorney GODFREY IL 544 48 F 11:40-49 18:12.8 39:05.8 39:57.3 12:52/M
126 Don Simakoff Saint Louis MO 778 55 M 11:50-59 24:17.9 39:51.7 40:16.0 12:58/M
127 Thatcher Johnson 561 5 M 29: 0-19 24:39.7 40:05.5 40:37.9 13:04/M
128 Ben Bowles 516 31 M 9:30-39 24:39.8 40:05.2 40:38.0 13:05/M
129 Heidi Noel Jerseyville IL 597 52 F 4:50-59 19:09.8 40:14.7 40:54.3 13:10/M
130 Elaine Bender 509 74 F 1:70-99 19:20.8 40:52.7 41:05.4 13:13/M
131 Paul Milligan High Ridge MO 590 66 M 9:60-69 25:19.6 40:53.4 41:17.8 13:17/M
132 ELIZABETH SIMAKOFF 623 30 F 6:30-39 19:33.6 40:53.7 41:18.1 13:18/M
133 Wanda Goings 543 56 F 5:50-59 21:12.5 42:37.0 42:57.0 13:49/M
134 Doug Peters RED BUD IL 604 58 M 12:50-59 26:59.0 42:37.3 42:57.2 13:49/M
135 Cid Bauer EDWARDSVILLE IL 505 68 F 5:60-69 21:21.8 42:38.8 43:06.4 13:52/M
136 Paul Greco 545 57 M 13:50-59 27:37.2 43:00.4 43:35.4 14:02/M
137 Chris Matsuno St. John MO 577 75 M 4:70-99 27:44.0 43:08.8 43:42.1 14:04/M
138 Maria Beatty East Alton IL 508 69 F 6:60-69 22:59.9 44:29.6 44:44.4 14:24/M
139 Reed McCullough 584 59 M 14:50-59 29:30.9 44:55.1 45:29.1 14:38/M
140 Michael Cleary Alton IL 530 82 M 5:70-99 30:20.2 46:07.9 46:18.3 14:54/M
141 Patrick Morgan 2747 74 M 6:70-99 30:20.2 45:55.7 46:18.4 14:54/M
142 KIMBERLY HARNAGEL 548 63 F 7:60-69 24:57.9 46:08.3 46:42.5 15:02/M
143 JOHN HARNAGEL SAINT CHARLES MO 547 64 M 10:60-69 30:44.8 46:10.2 46:43.0 15:02/M
144 Stephanie Buatte 293 34 F 7:30-39 25:10.5 46:15.3 46:55.1 15:06/M
145 Maria Stiffler 305 57 F 6:50-59 25:20.9 46:25.5 47:05.4 15:09/M
146 Harry Scharf St. Louis MO 611 65 M 11:60-69 31:47.9 47:15.4 47:46.1 15:22/M
147 Bradley Barnard 123 54 M 15:50-59 31:48.3 47:14.2 47:46.5 15:22/M
148 Tina Rowe 609 50 F 7:50-59 26:34.9 48:14.6 48:19.4 15:33/M
149 Erika Paul 600 36 F 8:30-39 26:55.3 48:03.1 48:39.8 15:40/M
150 Dawn Bowles 517 56 F 8:50-59 26:55.4 48:03.8 48:39.9 15:40/M
151 Julie Paul 602 60 F 8:60-69 26:56.5 48:04.4 48:41.1 15:40/M
152 Anita Borgmeyer Saint Charles MO 513 44 F 12:40-49 27:44.2 48:26.8 49:28.7 15:55/M
153 Amy Benoist 511 49 F 13:40-49 28:20.4 49:22.9 50:04.9 16:07/M
154 Jeff Smith 625 60 M 12:60-69 34:07.0 49:22.8 50:05.2 16:07/M
155 Greg Elliott O Fallon IL 538 68 M 13:60-69 34:28.5 49:53.9 50:26.7 16:14/M
156 Sandra Moore SAINT LOUIS MO 594 69 F 9:60-69 28:44.8 49:50.4 50:29.4 16:15/M
157 Michelle Smart SAINT LOUIS MO 624 63 F 10:60-69 29:47.4 50:52.9 51:32.0 16:35/M
158 Michael Brazier Glen Ellyn IL 524 83 M 7:70-99 35:59.2 51:53.6 51:57.4 16:43/M
159 Amber Scott 620 45 F 14:40-49 30:31.9 51:57.6 52:16.4 16:49/M
160 Edith List 570 53 F 9:50-59 31:05.2 52:07.3 52:49.8 17:00/M
161 Brian Johnson ELSAH IL 558 63 M 14:60-69 36:52.1 52:33.4 52:50.3 17:00/M
162 Oliver Johnson 560 22 M 10:20-29 36:52.5 52:33.8 52:50.7 17:00/M
163 Christi Harris 549 50 F 10:50-59 36:59.1 58:24.2 58:43.6 18:54/M
164 John Luca 803 35 M 10:30-39 44:59.2 1:00:19.5 1:00:57.4 19:37/M
165 Jessica Luca 804 39 F 9:30-39 39:12.9 1:00:18.1 1:00:57.4 19:37/M
166 cathy mccune 731 59 F 11:50-59 41:10.9 1:02:55.4 1:02:55.4 20:15/M
167 Marcie McCune 732 61 F 11:60-69 41:11.4 1:02:56.0 1:02:56.0 20:15/M
168 Jen Gowin 694 35 F 10:30-39 41:11.6 1:02:56.1 1:02:56.1 20:15/M
169 Cameron Roe 607 25 M 11:20-29 48:51.4 1:04:49.6 1:04:49.6 20:52/M
170 Sam Miller PARK RIDGE IL 589 29 M 12:20-29 48:51.5 1:04:49.7 1:04:49.7 20:52/M
171 Daniel Borgmeyer 825 76 M 8:70-99 48:56.7 1:03:49.7 1:04:54.9 20:53/M
172 Meredith Borgmeyet 515 70 F 2:70-99 43:10.8 1:03:51.2 1:04:55.3 20:54/M
173 Wendy Krause Alton IL 564 70 F 3:70-99 44:23.9 1:05:24.4 1:06:08.4 21:17/M
174 Lisa Amick Lexington KY 502 41 F 15:40-49 44:23.9 1:05:24.4 1:06:08.5 21:17/M
175 Fernanda Arreola 503 29 F 11:20-29 46:23.3 1:08:07.9 1:08:07.9 21:55/M
176 Kay McNab PARK RIDGE IL 585 60 F 12:60-69 46:23.3 1:08:07.9 1:08:07.9 21:55/M
177 Linda Roe St. Louis MO 608 62 F 13:60-69 46:23.3 1:08:07.9 1:08:07.9 21:55/M
178 Roger Gordon 121 38 M 11:30-39 1:24:52.4 1:40:43.5 1:40:50.6 32:27/M
179 Brian Price 119 66 M 15:60-69 1:28:02.7 1:43:47.5 1:44:00.9 33:28/M
Top  

10 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackson Collman 665 18 M 1: 0-19   54:43.3 54:43.3 5:28/M
2 Luke Padesky 741 31 M 1:30-39 0:11.2 54:54.5 54:54.5 5:29/M
3 Evan Rathgeb 2733 24 M 1:20-29 0:26.5 55:09.8 55:09.8 5:31/M
4 Calvin Range 758 18 M 2: 0-19 2:16.2 56:59.6 56:59.6 5:42/M
5 Max Weber 796 15 M 3: 0-19 2:27.1 57:10.4 57:10.4 5:43/M
6 Jake Peal BETHALTO IL 746 30 M 2:30-39 2:36.2 57:19.5 57:19.5 5:44/M
7 Carsen Moon Oklahoma City OK 736 31 M 3:30-39 3:11.5 57:54.8 57:54.8 5:47/M
8 Jacob Cranford 670 16 M 4: 0-19 4:07.8 58:51.1 58:51.1 5:53/M
9 Noah Gallivan ALTON IL 693 16 M 5: 0-19 4:59.0 59:42.3 59:42.3 5:58/M
10 Lucas Naugle 739 17 M 6: 0-19 5:52.7 1:00:36.0 1:00:36.0 6:04/M
11 Trae Corby 667 20 M 2:20-29 6:01.6 1:00:44.9 1:00:44.9 6:04/M
12 William Dowda 815 20 M 3:20-29 6:22.0 1:01:05.4 1:01:05.4 6:07/M
13 Justin Wieduwilt Collinsville IL 826 41 M 1:40-49 6:38.5 1:01:21.9 1:01:21.9 6:08/M
14 Landon Kearbey 710 16 M 7: 0-19 7:04.8 1:01:48.1 1:01:48.1 6:11/M
15 Joshua Cranford 671 16 M 8: 0-19 7:14.4 1:01:57.7 1:01:57.7 6:12/M
16 Logan Kearbey 711 14 M 9: 0-19 8:18.1 1:03:01.4 1:03:01.4 6:18/M
17 Alexander Schenk 810 31 M 4:30-39 8:57.4 1:03:40.7 1:03:40.7 6:22/M
18 Savannah Brannan 656 25 F 1:20-29   1:03:44.9 1:03:44.9 6:22/M
19 Jay Weber MOUNT OLIVE IL 795 43 M 2:40-49 10:13.8 1:04:57.2 1:04:57.2 6:30/M
20 Daniel McClellan 727 17 M 10: 0-19 11:17.4 1:06:00.7 1:06:00.7 6:36/M
21 Maddie Keller TROY IL 713 24 F 2:20-29 2:40.7 1:06:25.7 1:06:25.7 6:39/M
22 Harry Senaldi Jr. 771 36 M 5:30-39 11:59.6 1:06:42.9 1:06:42.9 6:40/M
23 Unknown Partic. 767 767 M 11: 0-19 12:28.6 1:07:11.9 1:07:11.9 6:43/M
24 Anna Stirton 215 18 F 1: 0-19 5:38.6 1:09:23.5 1:09:23.5 6:56/M
25 Gabe Roberts 762 19 M 12: 0-19 14:40.9 1:09:24.3 1:09:24.3 6:56/M
26 Victor Humphrey Godfrey IL 703 18 M 13: 0-19 15:34.4 1:10:17.7 1:10:17.7 7:02/M
27 Angela Reckelhoff- Mueller 760 42 F 1:40-49 7:07.1 1:10:52.1 1:10:52.1 7:05/M
28 Vince Wardein 791 63 M 1:60-69 16:12.8 1:10:52.8 1:10:56.2 7:06/M
29 Jeff Beatty 148 50 M 1:50-59 16:20.9 1:11:04.2 1:11:04.2 7:06/M
30 Michael Stephens 809 43 M 3:40-49 17:07.8 1:11:51.1 1:11:51.1 7:11/M
31 Stephanie Pruitt BUNKER HILL IL 751 31 F 1:30-39 8:10.8 1:11:55.8 1:11:55.8 7:12/M
32 Christopher Aldridge Alton IL 823 43 M 4:40-49 17:42.0 1:12:20.2 1:12:25.4 7:15/M
33 Ted McNamara Springfield IL 734 49 M 5:40-49 18:00.3 1:12:37.2 1:12:43.7 7:16/M
34 Steve Christy SAINT LOUIS MO 663 45 M 6:40-49 19:01.2 1:13:41.5 1:13:44.5 7:22/M
35 Cindy Purcell 752 47 F 2:40-49 10:01.9 1:13:46.8 1:13:46.8 7:23/M
36 Alyssa Mann 725 19 F 2: 0-19 11:28.9 1:15:13.8 1:15:13.8 7:31/M
37 Chase Wallendorff 2750 23 M 4:20-29 21:29.3 1:16:01.2 1:16:12.7 7:37/M
38 Drew Wos St louis MO 800 32 M 6:30-39 21:48.5 1:16:12.6 1:16:31.8 7:39/M
39 Isaiah Kolmer 717 17 M 14: 0-19 21:57.8 1:16:41.1 1:16:41.1 7:40/M
40 Laura Schreckenberg 769 50 F 1:50-59 13:03.6 1:16:44.6 1:16:48.5 7:41/M
41 Brian Potts Granite City IL 750 39 M 7:30-39 22:47.0 1:17:12.2 1:17:30.4 7:45/M
42 Cory Gallivan Alton IL 692 50 M 2:50-59 23:20.8 1:18:00.7 1:18:04.1 7:48/M
43 Sam Woody Holt MO 799 39 M 8:30-39 23:24.8 1:17:56.8 1:18:08.2 7:49/M
44 Matt McClellan St. Peters MO 729 45 M 7:40-49 23:35.7 1:18:13.8 1:18:19.0 7:50/M
45 Paris Barnes 646 48 M 8:40-49 23:42.7 1:18:11.3 1:18:26.0 7:51/M
46 Charlie Pittman 749 19 M 15: 0-19 23:45.7 1:18:29.1 1:18:29.1 7:51/M
47 Nathan Hartman SAINT CHARLES MO 698 46 M 9:40-49 23:46.9 1:18:30.2 1:18:30.2 7:51/M
48 Matt Jones Godfrey IL 706 55 M 3:50-59 23:48.3 1:18:26.0 1:18:31.7 7:51/M
49 Kathy White 829 46 F 3:40-49 15:12.8 1:18:57.7 1:18:57.7 7:54/M
50 Grant Seniker BRIGHTON IL 772 24 M 5:20-29 24:23.7 1:19:07.0 1:19:07.0 7:55/M
51 Jeff Dondanville 675 40 M 10:40-49 24:39.2 1:19:21.4 1:19:22.5 7:56/M
52 Jeff Knapp 714 61 M 2:60-69 24:50.7 1:19:29.6 1:19:34.1 7:57/M
53 Leland Miget Chesterfield MO 808 68 M 3:60-69 25:59.6 1:20:26.2 1:20:43.0 8:04/M
54 Kristine Losch 724 19 F 3: 0-19 17:07.0 1:20:35.6 1:20:51.9 8:05/M
55 Hillary Macias 827 32 F 2:30-39 17:34.2 1:21:11.5 1:21:19.2 8:08/M
56 Chad Stutz Alton IL 781 39 M 9:30-39 27:25.5 1:21:57.2 1:22:08.9 8:13/M
57 Matthew Kubik 719 35 M 10:30-39 27:50.1 1:22:23.7 1:22:33.4 8:15/M
58 Rachel Lofland Moscow Mills MO 723 49 F 4:40-49 19:17.4 1:23:02.4 1:23:02.4 8:18/M
59 Scott Kubik 720 33 M 11:30-39 28:20.9 1:22:54.6 1:23:04.2 8:18/M
60 Therese Clark 664 43 F 5:40-49 19:37.9 1:23:22.8 1:23:22.9 8:20/M
61 Riley Doyle South Roxana IL 677 18 F 4: 0-19 20:19.8 1:23:48.7 1:24:04.8 8:24/M
62 Leigh Sharp 818 53 M 4:50-59 29:21.7 1:24:05.0 1:24:05.0 8:25/M
63 Beth Erman BRENTWOOD MO 684 55 F 2:50-59 20:29.9 1:24:14.9 1:24:14.9 8:25/M
64 Alexander Behme 653 17 M 16: 0-19 29:49.2 1:24:28.3 1:24:32.5 8:27/M
65 Janna Perry Troy IL 747 52 F 3:50-59 20:48.8 1:24:21.0 1:24:33.7 8:27/M
66 Sean Stenger 2738 19 M 17: 0-19 30:15.5 1:24:33.1 1:24:58.8 8:30/M
67 Evan Baker 642 17 M 18: 0-19 30:27.0 1:25:10.4 1:25:10.4 8:31/M
68 Paul Sumner Manchester MO 784 58 M 5:50-59 30:50.1 1:25:33.4 1:25:33.4 8:33/M
69 Paul Sumner Manchester MO 783 26 M 6:20-29 30:50.3 1:25:33.7 1:25:33.7 8:33/M
70 Tammy Greco FENTON MO 695 55 F 4:50-59 21:54.5 1:25:38.1 1:25:39.5 8:34/M
71 Steven Sprung 819 55 M 6:50-59 31:22.8 1:26:04.3 1:26:06.2 8:37/M
72 tariq quadri alton IL 754 53 M 7:50-59 31:44.1 1:26:27.4 1:26:27.4 8:39/M
73 Julie Eberhart Bethalto IL 683 56 F 5:50-59 23:00.6 1:26:45.6 1:26:45.6 8:41/M
74 Duane Schlabach 768 56 M 8:50-59 32:17.7 1:27:00.4 1:27:01.0 8:42/M
75 James Humphrey Godfrey IL 702 53 M 9:50-59 32:19.8 1:27:03.1 1:27:03.1 8:42/M
76 Tim Fitzgerald 687 67 M 4:60-69 32:26.7 1:27:06.0 1:27:10.0 8:43/M
77 Morgan Carrino 661 18 F 5: 0-19 23:50.7 1:27:31.7 1:27:35.6 8:46/M
78 Lucy Kallal 709 20 F 3:20-29 24:07.8 1:27:47.0 1:27:52.8 8:47/M
79 Rick Keating 820 67 M 5:60-69 33:19.7 1:27:52.1 1:28:03.0 8:48/M
80 Shelby Quick 755 17 F 6: 0-19 24:24.4 1:28:09.4 1:28:09.4 8:49/M
81 Shona Quick BETHALTO IL 756 51 F 6:50-59 24:39.7 1:28:24.6 1:28:24.6 8:50/M
82 Garry Weaver GODFREY IL 793 65 M 6:60-69 33:48.0 1:28:22.0 1:28:31.3 8:51/M
83 Liz McClellan St. Peters MO 728 44 F 6:40-49 25:02.6 1:28:34.4 1:28:47.5 8:53/M
84 Nathan Bartlett 648 17 M 19: 0-19 34:32.7 1:28:53.7 1:29:16.1 8:56/M
85 Carl Simakoff 777 26 M 7:20-29 34:35.0 1:28:57.5 1:29:18.4 8:56/M
86 Keith Rands 757 36 M 12:30-39 34:52.4 1:29:09.6 1:29:35.7 8:58/M
87 Christopher Counts 668 37 M 13:30-39 35:00.5 1:29:31.9 1:29:43.9 8:58/M
88 Mike Adams 640 24 M 8:20-29 35:01.7 1:29:36.7 1:29:45.1 8:59/M
89 Julia roberts 763 38 F 3:30-39 26:02.9 1:29:24.3 1:29:47.9 8:59/M
90 Jeff Schwartz 9 57 M 10:50-59 35:22.2 1:30:05.5 1:30:05.5 9:01/M
91 Caleb Fuhs 689 27 M 9:20-29 36:08.9 1:30:32.5 1:30:52.2 9:05/M
92 Micah Parker 821 43 M 11:40-49 36:10.6 1:30:18.7 1:30:53.9 9:05/M
93 David DeJean St Louis MO 673 63 M 7:60-69 36:26.7 1:31:02.9 1:31:10.0 9:07/M
94 Kevin Roberts 764 51 M 11:50-59 36:32.4 1:31:10.8 1:31:15.7 9:08/M
95 Anna Pittman 748 48 F 7:40-49 27:35.2 1:31:20.1 1:31:20.1 9:08/M
96 Stephanie Fitzgerald Godfrey IL 686 48 F 8:40-49 27:51.4 1:31:30.9 1:31:36.4 9:10/M
97 Troy Birch Baldwin IL 822 48 M 12:40-49 36:56.2 1:31:32.4 1:31:39.5 9:10/M
98 Bob Reany 759 63 M 8:60-69 37:05.7 1:31:48.4 1:31:49.0 9:11/M
99 Tracie Counts 669 35 F 4:30-39 28:19.6 1:31:52.6 1:32:04.5 9:12/M
100 Terry Campbell Alton IL 660 54 M 12:50-59 37:53.5 1:32:21.8 1:32:36.8 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jill Bock 654 34 F 5:30-39 29:06.7 1:32:41.2 1:32:51.6 9:17/M
102 Ian Durie Alton IL 679 61 M 9:60-69 38:24.8 1:33:08.1 1:33:08.1 9:19/M
103 Angie Dolosic 674 40 F 9:40-49 29:34.6 1:33:15.0 1:33:19.5 9:20/M
104 John Weaver 794 38 M 14:30-39 39:12.1 1:33:34.8 1:33:55.4 9:24/M
105 Sara Joyce 707 36 F 6:30-39 30:10.5 1:33:55.4 1:33:55.4 9:24/M
106 Susan Hamilton 697 57 F 7:50-59 30:48.2 1:34:24.3 1:34:33.2 9:27/M
107 Amber Kraus 718 35 F 7:30-39 30:57.3 1:34:42.3 1:34:42.3 9:28/M
108 Alison Wardein AURORA IL 790 63 F 1:60-69 31:08.0 1:34:49.3 1:34:52.9 9:29/M
109 Whitney Meier 735 29 F 4:20-29 31:10.8 1:34:38.2 1:34:55.8 9:30/M
110 Evan Young 801 36 M 15:30-39 40:38.3 1:35:16.6 1:35:21.6 9:32/M
111 John Jackson 816 59 M 13:50-59 41:26.0 1:35:44.6 1:36:09.4 9:37/M
112 Lauren Walsh 2748 23 F 5:20-29 32:36.4 1:36:02.9 1:36:21.3 9:38/M
113 Kelsey Walsh 788 27 F 6:20-29 32:36.4 1:36:03.2 1:36:21.3 9:38/M
114 Riley Bamper 645 27 M 10:20-29 41:41.6 1:36:18.5 1:36:24.9 9:38/M
115 Eric Frisbee Maryville IL 688 53 M 14:50-59 41:55.3 1:36:22.6 1:36:38.6 9:40/M
116 Jennifer Doucette Saint Charles MO 676 52 F 8:50-59 33:22.3 1:37:00.2 1:37:07.2 9:43/M
117 Bruce Svoboda 785 65 M 10:60-69 42:26.6 1:37:09.5 1:37:09.9 9:43/M
118 Tommy Brown Troy IL 658 53 M 15:50-59 42:29.2 1:36:57.3 1:37:12.5 9:43/M
119 Miranda Ickler 704 56 F 9:50-59 33:54.6 1:37:21.4 1:37:39.6 9:46/M
120 Kyle Napp Godfrey IL 738 56 F 10:50-59 33:59.1 1:37:41.1 1:37:44.1 9:46/M
121 Julia Friederich 2734 14 F 7: 0-19 34:56.6 1:38:27.0 1:38:41.6 9:52/M
122 Sally Drake 678 56 F 11:50-59 35:01.9 1:38:44.4 1:38:46.8 9:53/M
123 David Kocs 715 58 M 16:50-59 44:03.5 1:38:44.7 1:38:46.9 9:53/M
124 Katie Stobbs 813 50 F 12:50-59 35:05.3 1:38:47.2 1:38:50.2 9:53/M
125 David Balota 643 69 M 11:60-69 44:26.0 1:38:41.6 1:39:09.3 9:55/M
126 Kevin Quach 753 40 M 13:40-49 45:00.3 1:39:22.0 1:39:43.6 9:58/M
127 Sarah Seniker Brighton IL 773 47 F 10:40-49 36:13.3 1:39:36.1 1:39:58.3 10:00/M
128 Mike Cummins St Louis MO 672 72 M 1:70-99 45:17.7 1:39:58.1 1:40:01.0 10:00/M
129 Alexander Scott 770 18 M 20: 0-19 45:40.2 1:40:20.2 1:40:23.6 10:02/M
130 Riley Tanner 786 38 M 16:30-39 46:26.0 1:40:47.9 1:41:09.3 10:07/M
131 Debra Ritter Jerseyville IL 761 56 F 13:50-59 37:28.8 1:40:56.5 1:41:13.7 10:07/M
132 James Baumgartner godfrey IL 650 59 M 17:50-59 46:30.7 1:40:56.6 1:41:14.1 10:07/M
133 carly Arnold 641 32 F 8:30-39 37:48.1 1:41:33.1 1:41:33.1 10:09/M
134 Nate Siener 776 26 M 11:20-29 47:40.5 1:42:17.2 1:42:23.8 10:14/M
135 Tracy Oberle 740 51 F 14:50-59 41:14.4 1:44:35.3 1:44:59.4 10:30/M
136 Gitta Brink 657 65 F 2:60-69 41:25.4 1:45:05.2 1:45:10.3 10:31/M
137 Lisa Brandt O Fallon IL 655 60 F 3:60-69 41:25.6 1:45:05.3 1:45:10.5 10:31/M
138 Yuhsuan Aldridge 824 47 F 11:40-49 41:37.5 1:45:16.2 1:45:22.5 10:32/M
139 Dave Cugier O Fallon 2737 68 M 12:60-69 51:02.8 1:45:24.8 1:45:46.2 10:35/M
140 michael baumann arnold MO 649 70 M 2:70-99 51:25.7 1:45:23.4 1:46:09.0 10:37/M
141 Gretchen Hertz 700 41 F 12:40-49 42:26.2 1:45:44.7 1:46:11.2 10:37/M
142 natalie smitt 779 45 F 13:40-49 43:02.1 1:46:47.1 1:46:47.1 10:41/M
143 Wilson Schwager 152 64 M 13:60-69 52:30.3 1:46:50.3 1:47:13.6 10:43/M
144 Jacob Bartlett 647 39 M 17:30-39 53:30.3 1:47:52.0 1:48:13.7 10:49/M
145 Chad Rollins 765 54 M 18:50-59 55:43.2 1:49:51.3 1:50:26.5 11:03/M
146 Madeline Stobbs 811 24 F 7:20-29 47:28.8 1:51:12.0 1:51:13.7 11:07/M
147 Grace Stobbs 812 22 F 8:20-29 47:28.8 1:51:11.9 1:51:13.8 11:07/M
148 Cheri Becker 651 56 F 15:50-59 48:03.9 1:51:33.2 1:51:48.9 11:11/M
149 Natalie Becker 652 21 F 9:20-29 48:04.1 1:51:33.3 1:51:49.0 11:11/M
150 Maureen Suchyta 782 54 F 16:50-59 51:58.6 1:55:33.7 1:55:43.6 11:34/M
151 Jennifer McCullough 730 54 F 17:50-59 52:30.4 1:55:44.3 1:56:15.4 11:38/M
152 Don Long 2736 54 M 19:50-59 1:02:06.4 1:56:28.7 1:56:49.7 11:41/M
153 Alan Sheridan Troy IL 775 59 M 20:50-59 1:03:31.4 1:58:00.6 1:58:14.8 11:49/M
154 Janet Balota SAINT LOUIS MO 644 69 F 4:60-69 56:16.1 1:59:33.6 2:00:01.1 12:00/M
155 Brandy Hendy 699 41 F 14:40-49 59:06.2 2:02:50.0 2:02:51.2 12:17/M
156 Kevin Horcher 283 61 M 14:60-69 1:08:12.7 2:02:31.1 2:02:56.0 12:18/M
157 Bryan Papproth 743 55 M 21:50-59 1:14:48.5 2:08:56.4 2:09:31.8 12:57/M
158 Steve Friederich 2735 54 M 22:50-59 1:23:37.7 2:18:04.2 2:18:21.0 13:50/M
159 Debbie Stiles St. Louis MO 780 74 F 1:70-99 1:15:17.2 2:18:32.3 2:19:02.2 13:54/M
160 Lois Gregson Columbia IL 696 55 F 18:50-59 1:16:50.2 2:20:06.9 2:20:35.2 14:04/M
161 Sarah Daniel 817 75 F 2:70-99 1:19:03.1 2:22:46.9 2:22:48.0 14:17/M