Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/7/2020

< Back

#8 Girls 800 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Jamie CAVANAUGH SR Maroa-Forsyth 3:15.00
2 Sadie EGGENBERGER JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:15.00
3 Kaitlin FUNSTON JR Okaw Valley 3:15.00
4 Kate MILLER FR Wesclin 3:15.00
5 Tessa MOON JR Wesclin 3:15.00
6 Reagan REEDY FR Okaw Valley 3:15.00
7 Sierra SPEAGLE SR Maroa-Forsyth 3:19.00
8 Zorah AUSTIN FR Virden 3:20.00
9 Emma BAKER FR PORTA 3:20.00
10 Hannah FRIEDRICH JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:22.00
11 Alexia POLHANS FR Cuba 3:30.00
12 Gracie HOBROCK SO Virginia 3:31.00
13 Anna PEKAY SO Auburn 3:34.13
14 Emily STROEMER-MARIOTTI FR PORTA 3:45.00

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Meagan WHITE FR Hillsboro 3:00.00
2 Ragen SLOAN FR Gillespie 3:05.00
3 Kennedy SAMPLES FR Heyworth 3:05.44
4 Avery SMITH FR Hillsboro 3:06.56
5 Alicia ROBBINS JR Gillespie 3:08.00
6 Emma GREEN FR Cuba 3:10.00
7 Tabitha RENDLEMAN JR Dupo 3:10.00
8 Kendall DURBIN SO Sangamon Valley 3:10.82
9 Brianna LEE SO Sangamon Valley 3:10.87
10 Alexa MAHER SO Auburn 3:13.90
11 Anna MAY SO Routt 3:13.90
12 Rylee AVERA SO Virden 3:15.00

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Caroline PETERS FR New Berlin 2:42.00
2 Elizabeth ECK JR Springfield Lutheran 2:43.22
3 Kiley TATE JR Virginia 2:43.25
4 Delaney ULRICH FR Litchfield 2:45.00
5 Allyson ELLIS JR Dupo 2:49.04
6 Bryn BAHNKS FR Knoxville 2:50.00
7 Sydney CAHN JR Alton Marquette 2:50.00
8 Allie HENRIKSON FR Williamsville 2:50.00
9 Meadow KIRBY SR Heyworth 2:50.00
10 Kelsey DUKE JR Unity (Mendon) 2:55.00
11 Leah DENNIS SO Tremont 2:55.00
12 Morgan BRUMMER JR St. Teresa 2:55.00
13 Sydney MCNAMARA SR St. Teresa 2:57.00
14 Ciara SHREEVES FR Knoxville 3:00.00

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Elizabeth ADAMS SO Unity (Mendon) 2:15.00
2 Maleigha HUSTON JR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:22.20
3 Lexy HENRICKSON SR Williamsville 2:27.00
4 Caydee KIRKHAM SO Carthage 2:27.07
5 Megan DERRICK FR Pleasant Plains 2:30.00
6 Caroline QUARTON SR Litchfield 2:33.00
7 Kirstin HUFFMAN SR Routt 2:33.55
8 Kailey VICKREY FR Alton Marquette 2:35.00
9 Kennedy SCHURMAN SR New Berlin 2:37.01
10 Analise BREWER JR Pleasant Plains 2:38.00
11 Marie DESOTEL SO Carthage 2:40.00
12 Alida PROEHL FR Tremont 2:40.00