Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex DELACRUZ | SO | Litchfield | 2:43.40 |
2 | Tayte ALBRITTON | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 2:45.00 |
3 | Javon CAMPBELL | FR | Madison | 2:45.00 |
4 | Nick HOGAN | SO | Virden | 2:45.00 |
5 | Nick REBBE | SR | PORTA | 2:45.00 |
6 | Jacob PETERS | SR | Routt | 2:45.67 |
7 | Alex STONE | SO | New Berlin | 2:50.00 |
8 | Ethan TRASK | FR | Heyworth | 2:53.11 |
9 | Zach BEATTE | SR | Dupo | 3:00.00 |
10 | Eli EMBLEY | JR | Virginia | 3:00.00 |
11 | Aidan KENYON | FR | Cuba | 3:00.00 |
12 | Mathew STEAD | JR | Cuba | 3:00.00 |
13 | Aidan BRADBURY | SO | Pawnee | 3:02.00 |
14 | Carlos SIMONI | SR | Gibault Catholic | 3:02.00 |
15 | Andrew HELFRICH | SO | Pawnee | 3:08.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brock RICHARDS | FR | Maroa-Forsyth | 2:24.20 |
2 | Cannon ANDERSON | SR | PORTA | 2:25.00 |
3 | Greg FLUELEN | SR | Sangamon Valley | 2:25.00 |
4 | Eli HOEHN | FR | Auburn | 2:25.00 |
5 | Brady KUHL | SO | Wesclin | 2:25.00 |
6 | Camden HARMON | SR | Shiloh | 2:27.00 |
7 | Tyler VONLANKIN | FR | Shiloh | 2:28.00 |
8 | Luke FANSWORTH | SO | Williamsville | 2:30.00 |
9 | Avery GLASGOW | FR | Williamsville | 2:30.00 |
10 | Brandon MALLOY | FR | Litchfield | 2:30.50 |
11 | Kevin CHANEY | SO | Midwest Central | 2:33.00 |
12 | Colt CHERRY | SO | Virden | 2:34.69 |
13 | Clayton DONAGHER | FR | Steeleville | 2:37.33 |
14 | Kohen HOOTS | FR | Routt | 2:38.90 |
15 | Damien CONEY | SO | Okaw Valley | 2:39.10 |
16 | Kaden OLIVE | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 2:40.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin ELAM | SR | Hillsboro | 2:20.00 |
2 | Elijah FOSTER | SR | Auburn | 2:20.00 |
3 | Zeke FRAPPIER | JR | Pleasant Plains | 2:20.00 |
4 | Cole GRUENKE | FR | Wesclin | 2:20.00 |
5 | Parker KNOUS | JR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 2:20.00 |
6 | Jacob MUEHLHER | SR | Gibault Catholic | 2:20.00 |
7 | Preston OZIER | JR | Okaw Valley | 2:20.00 |
8 | Breyton BECK | SO | Shelbyville | 2:20.20 |
9 | Cameron KERNAGHAN | FR | St. Teresa | 2:21.00 |
10 | Kieth ORWIG | SR | Rushville-Industry | 2:21.50 |
11 | Keyonte SCARBROUGH | JR | Dupo | 2:21.87 |
12 | Kevin HARRIS | JR | Madison | 2:22.00 |
13 | Will MILLER | JR | Shelbyville | 2:22.27 |
14 | Dakota MILOSER | JR | Maroa-Forsyth | 2:24.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levi CORRIGAN | SR | Unity (Mendon) | 2:12.00 |
2 | Tanner FOX | JR | Father McGivney Catholic | 2:12.00 |
3 | Cale WILLIAMS | SR | Carlinville | 2:12.00 |
4 | Jacob MORRIS | JR | Alton Marquette | 2:13.48 |
5 | Caleb KERNAGHAN | FR | St. Teresa | 2:14.00 |
6 | Stone ZIRBELBACH | SR | Pleasant Hill | 2:14.20 |
7 | Ray DAGNER | JR | Steeleville | 2:15.00 |
8 | Reece BUTCHER | SO | New Berlin | 2:16.23 |
9 | Luke STEGALL | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:17.00 |
10 | Joe GOODENOW | SR | Athens | 2:17.27 |
11 | Micah HOVING | FR | Tremont | 2:19.00 |
12 | Logan WOLFERSBERGER | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:19.00 |
13 | Chauncy BRISCH | FR | Sangamon Valley | 2:20.00 |
14 | Dillon CROOK | JR | Rushville-Industry | 2:20.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob PRESSER | SR | Unity (Mendon) | 1:58.00 |
2 | Clayton BROWN | JR | Tremont | 2:04.85 |
3 | Will BATEMAN | FR | Virginia | 2:05.00 |
4 | Colby JOHNSON | SR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 2:05.00 |
5 | Cole KIRKHAM | SO | Carthage | 2:07.30 |
6 | Tyler GUTHRIE | JR | Father McGivney Catholic | 2:08.00 |
7 | Isaac JONES | SO | Astoria | 2:08.00 |
8 | Christian HENSLEY | SR | Knoxville | 2:08.94 |
9 | Lucas CREEK | SR | Illini Bluffs | 2:09.40 |
10 | Briley ROPER | SR | Carlinville | 2:10.00 |
11 | Nick SUNLEY | SR | Pleasant Plains | 2:10.00 |
12 | Drake MUDD | FR | Carthage | 2:10.36 |
13 | Jacob RUMMERFIELD | SR | Alton Marquette | 2:10.93 |