Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/7/2020

< Back

#4 Girls 200 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Emilee RICHESON FR Pawnee 35.70
2 Madyson VOSS SO Unity (Mendon) 35.25
3 Hannah HOWELL SO Unity (Mendon) 35.25
4 Destiny SAAL SR Tremont 35.00
5 Aleese TRIMMINGHAM FR Auburn 35.00
6 Dakota MANINT FR Maroa-Forsyth 35.00

Section 2 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Jenna SHARP FR Auburn 35.00
2 Bailey MCCLELLAN JR Routt 34.70
3 Madison HUGHES JR Gillespie 33.80
4 Laura O'SHEA SO Sangamon Valley 33.80
5 Kiera MITCHELL JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.50
6 Briley KESTER FR Gillespie 33.80

Section 3 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Naomi THIEMS FR Father McGivney Catholic 33.50
2 Sydney DOBYNS SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.50
3 Elizabeth BRIDGMON SR Midwest Central 33.20
4 Abby VANDIVER FR Heyworth 33.04
5 Audrey HUFFMAN SO Routt 32.80
6 Kady FERKEL FR Virginia 33.00

Section 4 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Katelyn BLOK JR Sangamon Valley 32.03
2 Claudia PERRILLES FR Cuba 32.00
3 Hillary CROUSE SO Knoxville 32.00
4 Dior DIABATE FR Williamsville 32.00
5 Kaila SHERROD FR Madison 32.00
6 Emmalyssa CRUM SO Astoria 32.00

Section 5 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Chiara MANCA SR Maroa-Forsyth 32.00
2 Isabella CLICK JR Dupo 32.00
3 Chloe SMAIL SR Hillsboro 31.64
4 Zoe MAUER SO PORTA 31.60
5 K'Lee TRAYLOR FR Carlinville 31.25
6 Aspen MCMILLAN FR Tremont 31.60

Section 6 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Myah GRAY SR Warsaw 31.10
2 Charisma BOND FR St. Teresa 31.05
3 Paitynn WILSON FR Hillsboro 31.05
4 Chloe MYERS JR Knoxville 31.00
5 Anna SCHOENDHARD SR Athens 30.80
6 Midejah HOPPER FR Athens 31.00

Section 7 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Jordan BROADDUS SR Virden 30.78
2 Melody MANGHAM SO Pittsfield 30.52
3 Tori WATERS FR Pittsfield 30.50
4 Lauren THOMPSON SR Litchfield 30.50
5 Sarah WIESE FR Carlinville 30.20
6 Lucy HAWK FR Heyworth 30.49

Section 8 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Abby HILL JR Meredosia-Chambersburg 40.00
2 Ariana WANKERL SO New Berlin 30.11
3 Elle FOX FR Williamsville 30.00
4 Tessa WANKEL FR Virginia 30.00
5 Emma MILLER FR Pleasant Plains 30.00
6 Lainey BREWER SO New Berlin 30.00

Section 9 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Kristina ARENDT SR Lewistown 30.00
2 Elyse GRIMINGER SO Pleasant Plains 30.00
3 Emma STEPHENS SO Cuba 30.00
4 Alisha PAYNE FR Carthage 29.83
5 Alli KALLENBACH SR Virden 29.06
6 Kaytan FINNEY SO Carthage 29.58

Section 10 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Elena FRIDLEY SR Wesclin 29.00
2 Sarah YAKANA JR Litchfield 29.00
3 ShaNyah BURSEY JR Madison 28.90
4 Elli SUNDE SO Liberty 28.90
5 Sade' OLADIPUPO SR St. Teresa 28.21
6 Rileigh RENNECKER SR PORTA 28.30

Section 11 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Paige KNUFFMAN SR Liberty 28.12
2 Sammy HENTRICH FR Alton Marquette 28.10
3 Shea SMITH JR Meredosia-Chambersburg 28.00
4 Octavia HEIDLEBERG SO Dupo 27.66
5 Faith WYMAN SR Wesclin 26.25
6 Jessica CUTTS JR Alton Marquette 27.10