Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/7/2020

< Back

#3 Boys 200 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
5 Ben EVELAND SO Virginia 40.00
6 Ezekiel SHIPLEY JR PORTA 42.80

Section 2 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Tucker HAMBLIN SR PORTA 33.44
2 Ben JOELLENBECK FR Father McGivney Catholic 32.10
3 Landon HOING JR Unity (Mendon) 32.04
4 Reese THOMPSON FR Pleasant Hill 31.00
5 Andrew PIERCE FR Warsaw 30.00
6 Riddick WORKMAN FR Virginia 30.00

Section 3 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Payton BLANKENSHIP FR Virden 29.70
2 Tanner ALLISON JR Steeleville 29.21
3 Gunnar MOORE JR Steeleville 28.66
4 Joe DAVIS FR Virden 28.50
5 AJ BAUSER JR Cuba 28.00
6 Carter DOLBEARE FR Pleasant Hill 28.00

Section 4 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Andrew HELFRICH SO Pawnee 28.00
2 Quinton THRENN SO Hillsboro 27.60
3 Nick TURPIN JR Astoria 27.50
4 Daryen MILLS FR Warsaw 27.50
5 Alex REHBEIN JR Auburn 27.50
6 Braydin MATHIS FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27.50

Section 5 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Liam MONAHAN JR Pawnee 27.50
2 Colton WALL SR Litchfield 27.35
3 Nathan MCQUILLEN SR Unity (Mendon) 27.08
4 Braden DENNING FR Heyworth 27.02
5 Matthew GOLDRING JR Lewistown 27.00
6 Josh TURPIN SO Astoria 27.00

Section 6 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Braden CLAMPITT SO St. Joseph-Ogden 27.00
2 Jacob TAYLOR JR Dupo 27.00
3 Clayton PARDI JR Shiloh 26.99
4 Kaden MEALEY SO Heyworth 26.93
5 Kevin HOWELL FR New Berlin 26.60
6 Luke ADAMS JR Athens 26.89

Section 7 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Kyle YANCY JR Dupo 26.56
2 Charles CUMMINGS SO Knoxville 26.50
3 Jackson GOEDEKE FR Gibault Catholic 26.50
4 Blayne CLARY FR Lewistown 26.50
5 Noah BELTREMEA JR Father McGivney Catholic 26.50
6 Kade KULL JR Shelbyville 26.50

Section 8 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Flynn TIREY FR New Berlin 26.30
2 Lucas BLUMEYER FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 26.24
3 Jakob ETTER FR Rushville-Industry 26.10
4 Bryan STONE JR Sangamon Valley 26.00
5 Jonah BOYLE JR Cuba 26.00
6 Adam SIPES FR Rushville-Industry 26.00

Section 9 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Colby NEICE FR Routt 25.91
2 Thomas SIMS JR Carlinville 25.80
3 Matthew LAND SO Midwest Central 25.80
4 Dayton BELCHER JR Litchfield 25.70
5 Owen SCHERFF SO Gibault Catholic 25.50
6 Matthew ISBELL SO Tremont 25.67

Section 10 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Gavin HEINECKE SR Liberty 25.43
2 Trentin MINNIS SR Shelbyville 25.42
3 Javion STEWART FR Madison 25.40
4 Austin PAGE SO Hillsboro 25.30
5 Alex GIRARDIN FR Liberty 25.10
6 Lamario JONES SR Madison 25.20

Section 11 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 nick GUERIN JR Alton Marquette 25.10
2 James HARKER JR Midwest Central 25.00
3 Lane YELLIOTT FR Pittsfield 25.00
4 Orlando JOHNSON FR Springfield Lutheran 25.00
5 Jason KATTENBRAKER SR Wesclin 25.00
6 Orion PARTINGTON JR Wesclin 25.00

Section 12 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Jack WESTERN FR Pleasant Plains 25.00
2 Clayton LIGGETT JR Tremont 24.98
3 Parker KMETT JR Pleasant Plains 24.96
4 Kalen WILLIAMS JR Alton Marquette 24.80
5 Brayden GRIMSEY SR St. Joseph-Ogden 24.64
6 Austin MILLER SO Maroa-Forsyth 24.68

Section 13 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Kaleb CHILDERS SR Athens 24.56
2 Mason DRAKE JR Carlinville 24.50
3 Braden VOIGHTS SR Williamsville 24.46
4 Braden WICKLINE JR Sangamon Valley 24.40
5 Coulter FRY JR Carthage 24.23
6 Max OLYSAV JR Williamsville 24.37

Section 14 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Nick LEON JR Carthage 24.13
2 Alex COSGRIFF SR Routt 24.04
3 Logan HOWLAND JR Pittsfield 24.00
4 Braden CROSBY JR Maroa-Forsyth 23.81
5 Ramsey HUNT SR Shiloh 23.50
6 Cole DONALDSON SR Auburn 23.59