Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/7/2020

< Back

#23 Boys Long Jump Start List

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Kreeden ALLEN JR Rushville-Industry 21' 6"
2 Drake ANGELI FR Williamsville 18' 2"
3 Dayton BELCHER JR Litchfield 5.79m
4 Kolin BETHAL JR Alton Marquette 5.50m
5 Jason BIRDSELL SR Routt 15' 1"
6 Jonah BOYLE JR Cuba 16' 6"
7 Chauncy BRISCH FR Sangamon Valley 16' 0"
8 Brett BRISTOW JR Unity (Mendon) 19' 2"
9 Tyler BURCH FR St. Joseph-Ogden 18' 0"
10 Andrew BUTCHER SR Astoria 15' 3"
11 Bradley CENTOLA SR Sangamon Valley 17' 2.25"
12 Kaleb CHILDERS SR Athens 18' 2"
13 Mitchell CLEAVER JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 17' 2"
14 Alex COSGRIFF SR Routt 14' 4"
15 Eli DAHLHAUSER SO Heyworth 18' 3"
16 Joseph DERHAKE JR Auburn 19' 11"
17 Ronin DOIRON SR Steeleville 16' 6.50"
18 Mason DRAKE JR Carlinville 17' 5"
19 Cale FRISSE SO Wesclin 19' 2"
20 Alex GIRARDIN FR Liberty 18' 0"
21 Connor HAMPTON JR Alton Marquette 5.75m
22 Chandler HASTINGS SR PORTA 4.16m
23 Alejandro HATLEY FR Tremont 15' 10"
24 John Ross HESS SO Lewistown 17' 8"
25 Nick HOGAN SO Virden 15' 11"
26 Jacob HUBER FR Father McGivney Catholic 16' 0"
27 Ramsey HUNT SR Shiloh 21' 7.50"
28 Jackson KERN FR Auburn 13' 0"
29 Mason KOOI FR Springfield Lutheran 17' 6"
30 Kade KULL JR Shelbyville 18' 0"
31 Matthew LAND SO Midwest Central 16' 0"
32 Evan LANGELLIER SR Virden 17' 6"
33 Noel LARIMORE SO Tremont 15' 10"
34 D.J. LORTON JR Pleasant Hill 16' 0"
35 Matt MCDOWELL SO Carthage 18' 0"
36 Aaron MCMICHEAL SO Shiloh 17' 6"
37 Nathan MCQUILLEN SR Unity (Mendon) 15' 1"
38 Symon MCREYNOLDS FR Maroa-Forsyth 17' 6"
39 Kaden MEALEY SO Heyworth 17' 1"
40 Colton MILLER SR Shelbyville 17' 10"
41 Dakota MILOSER JR Maroa-Forsyth 17' 4.50"
42 Drake MUDD FR Carthage 17' 6"
43 Carter OLSEN SO PORTA 4.62m
44 Max OLYSAV JR Williamsville 20' 2.75"
45 Jack PEARCE SO Pleasant Plains 18' 2.50"
46 Mason PEDRAZA SR Midwest Central 17' 0"
47 Javonte PETTY JR Warsaw 15' 6"
48 Ian ROACH SR Hillsboro 19' 4"
49 Ja'Kyan SHANKLIN SO Athens 18' 5"
50 Damon SHARP SO Carlinville 17' 2"
51 Jonas SHRAGAL JR Knoxville 18' 5"
52 Adam SIPES FR Rushville-Industry 18' 0"
53 Reese THOMPSON FR Pleasant Hill 12' 5"
54 Vant TUCKER IV SO Madison 13' 3"
55 Ethan VANLIEW SO St. Joseph-Ogden 18' 2"
56 Jack WESTERN FR Pleasant Plains 18' 0"
57 Jon WHEAT SR Wesclin 19' 0.75"
58 Derek WILSEY FR Warsaw 15' 6"
59 Kyle YANCY JR Dupo 18' 9.50"