Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/7/2020

< Back

#14 Girls 4 x 200m Relay Start List

Section 1 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
2 Father McGivney Catholic A Weeks Beltremea Roberts Hylla 2:12.00
3 Wesclin A Bernreuter Roberts Bernreuter Brueggemann 2:12.00
4 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A Dobyns Huizenga Hibbens Christopher 2:12.00
5 Rushville-Industry A Hood Gingery Jones Pollitt 2:11.37
6 Virginia A Ferkel Stock Tate Wankel 2:12.00

Section 2 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 Routt A Agsalda Huffman Evans McClellan 2:10.67
2 Gillespie A Pau Mix Hughes Kester 2:10.00
3 Okaw Valley A Funston Hildebrandt Nave Reedy 2:10.00
4 Carlinville A Drew Wiese Traylor Owada 2:08.00
5 Astoria A Hayes Crum Strode Simmons 2:08.00
6 Williamsville A Swaggerty Swaggerty James Noonan 2:08.00

Section 3 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 Madison A Sherrod Sherrod Glover Wilson DNS
2 Sangamon Valley A Gettings Gordon Nihiser Murphy 2:06.38
3 PORTA A Rennecker Mauer Hyson Tabit 2:05.00
4 Warsaw A Barber Ransford Gray Gray 2:04.00
5 Virden A Fess Buhl Kallenbach Rose-Jones 2:01.00
6 Dupo A Houston Ellis Jordan Heidleberg 2:01.00

Section 4 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 Tremont A Ealey Geyer Leitner Leitner 1:59.00
2 Heyworth A Hancock Miner Hawk Thomas 1:58.40
3 Unity (Mendon) A Lopez Howell Sultzman Courtois 1:58.00
4 New Berlin A Periman Nuss Wankerl Brewer 1:58.00
5 Hillsboro A Smail Papin Jacobs Papin 1:57.50
6 Litchfield A Lemon Thompson Komor Yakana 1:58.00

Section 5 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 Pleasant Plains A Hergenrother Shaffer Albers Morley 1:57.00
2 Liberty A O'Neil Knuffman Sunde Schell 1:56.83
3 Carthage A Kirkham Ray Payne Finney 1:56.68
4 Pittsfield A Wessel Stendback Cox Lemons 1:54.00
5 Alton Marquette A Hentrich McKenzie Fraley Cutts 1:45.15
6 Maroa-Forsyth A King Weikle Goto Binder 1:50.56