Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/7/2020

< Back

#6 Girls 400 Meters Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts PL
1 Emma GREEN FR Cuba1:32.42
42.91 49.51
(42.91) (1:32.42)
  28
2 Alexia POLHANS FR Cuba1:51.68
49.33 1:02.36
(49.33) (1:51.68)
  29


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts PL
1 Skylar BEAL SO Auburn1:14.69
33.64 41.05
(33.64) (1:14.69)
  20
2 Elizabeth BRIDGMON SR Midwest Central1:20.14
34.86 45.28
(34.86) (1:20.14)
  23


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts PL
1 Racheal GETTINGS FR Sangamon Valley1:10.33
1:10.33
(1:10.33)
  12
2 Emilee RICHESON FR Pawnee1:16.32
1:16.32
(1:16.32)
  22
3 Cait HYSON SO PORTA1:21.09
1:21.09
(1:21.09)
  24
4 Tessa WANKEL FR Virginia1:25.38
1:25.38
(1:25.38)
  26
5 Olivia STOCK FR Virginia1:26.56
1:26.56
(1:26.56)
  27


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts PL
1 Mallory BUHL JR Virden1:13.34
35.12 38.23
(35.12) (1:13.34)
  16
2 Tori FELLHAUER JR Routt1:13.60
33.97 39.64
(33.97) (1:13.60)
  17
3 Amelia BELTREMEA SO Father McGivney Catholic1:14.39
35.27 39.13
(35.27) (1:14.39)
  18
4 Taryn STRUNK FR Heyworth1:14.61
34.28 40.34
(34.28) (1:14.61)
  19
5 Tenley SEARLE JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw1:16.25
34.95 41.30
(34.95) (1:16.25)
  21
6 Kelsey DUKE JR Unity (Mendon)1:22.82
38.56 44.27
(38.56) (1:22.82)
  25


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts PL
1 Lexy HENRICKSON SR Williamsville1:04.25
32.06 32.19
(32.06) (1:04.25)
4 5
2 Olivia MARCHIZZA SO Auburn1:08.34
33.77 34.58
(33.77) (1:08.34)
  9
3 Kabrina HOUSTON SO Dupo1:11.65
33.17 38.48
(33.17) (1:11.65)
  14
Grace SCHELL FR LibertyDNF    


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts PL
1 Karlie STAUDER SO Okaw Valley1:03.40
30.41 32.99
(30.41) (1:03.40)
6 3
2 Nathaliah BUTTRY JR Alton Marquette1:05.27
32.19 33.08
(32.19) (1:05.27)
3 6
3 Abby SCOTT JR Tremont1:05.94
29.80 36.14
(29.80) (1:05.94)
2 7
4 Cori WEIKLE JR Maroa-Forsyth1:10.14
33.80 36.34
(33.80) (1:10.14)
  11
5 Jaidynn ALBERS FR Pleasant Plains1:10.71
32.25 38.46
(32.25) (1:10.71)
  13
6 Rylie JAGOSH JR Litchfield1:12.58
33.18 39.40
(33.18) (1:12.58)
  15


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts PL
1 Rory DREW SR Carlinville1:02.69
29.32 33.37
(29.32) (1:02.69)
10 1
2 Caydee KIRKHAM SO Carthage1:03.14
30.73 32.42
(30.73) (1:03.14)
8 2
3 Chloe LEMONS JR Pittsfield1:04.23
30.38 33.85
(30.38) (1:04.23)
5 4
4 Kennedy SCHURMAN SR New Berlin1:06.57
31.69 34.88
(31.69) (1:06.57)
1 8
5 Lainah LAFOLLETTE JR Maroa-Forsyth1:09.08
32.07 37.01
(32.07) (1:09.08)
  10