Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/7/2020

< Back

#16 Girls 4 x 400m Relay Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts PL
1 Hillsboro A 4:54.92
Wilson
1:11.650 (1:11.650)
Smail
1:18.332 (2:29.982)
Jacobs
1:15.630 (3:45.612)
Papin
1:09.303 (4:54.915)
  12
2 Sangamon Valley A 4:58.05
Gettings
1:12.789 (1:12.789)
Lee
1:12.903 (2:25.691)
Nihiser
1:16.791 (3:42.482)
Roblero
1:15.564 (4:58.046)
  13
3 Auburn A 4:58.35
Marchizza
1:12.018 (1:12.018)
Sharp
1:16.450 (2:28.468)
Trimmingham
1:13.262 (3:41.730)
Maher
1:16.616 (4:58.345)
  14
4 Routt A 5:10.49
Fellhauer
1:22.994 (1:22.994)
Terwische
1:11.240 (2:34.234)
Huffman
1:24.224 (3:58.458)
Huffman
1:12.026 (5:10.483)
  16
5 PORTA A 5:46.24
Stroemer-Mariotti
1:18.951 (1:18.951)
Baker
1:21.564 (2:40.515)
Hamblin
1:23.401 (4:03.916)
Hyson
1:42.323 (5:46.239)
  17


Finals Section: 2

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts PL
1 Williamsville A 4:39.56
Gwaltney
1:08.897 (1:08.897)
Kobylarczyk
1:13.159 (2:22.055)
James
1:14.227 (3:36.281)
Henrickson
1:03.279 (4:39.560)
3 6
2 Tremont A 4:44.59
Leitner
1:08.649 (1:08.649)
Rumbold
1:12.913 (2:21.561)
Scheuermann
1:12.757 (3:34.318)
Scheuermann
1:10.271 (4:44.589)
2 7
3 Unity (Mendon) A 4:46.55
Knox
1:11.446 (1:11.446)
Schulte
1:15.637 (2:27.082)
Conry
1:10.009 (3:37.091)
Adams
1:09.455 (4:46.545)
1 8
4 New Berlin A 4:47.45
Crawford
1:12.763 (1:12.763)
Periman
1:14.613 (2:27.376)
Nuss
1:13.318 (3:40.693)
Schurman
1:06.750 (4:47.443)
  10
5 Maroa-Forsyth A 4:52.19
Weikle
1:14.401 (1:14.401)
Weikle
1:14.991 (2:29.392)
Cavanaugh
1:12.774 (3:42.166)
LaFollette
1:10.019 (4:52.184)
  11
6 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A 5:01.33
Reed
1:15.365 (1:15.365)
Witte
1:10.577 (2:25.941)
Eggenberger
1:15.510 (3:41.451)
McCaw
1:19.873 (5:01.323)
  15


Finals Section: 3

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts PL
1 Knoxville A 4:17.94
Stearns
1:04.881 (1:04.881)
Rader
1:04.403 (2:09.284)
Moore
1:06.100 (3:15.383)
Shreeves
1:02.550 (4:17.933)
10 1
2 Alton Marquette A 4:29.35
Buttry
1:07.476 (1:07.476)
Vickrey
1:07.143 (2:14.619)
Hentrich
1:08.311 (3:22.930)
Vickrey
1:06.419 (4:29.348)
8 2
3 Carthage A 4:30.74
Bliss
1:09.759 (1:09.759)
DeSotel
1:09.627 (2:19.386)
Ray
1:08.670 (3:28.055)
Kirkham
1:02.679 (4:30.734)
6 3
4 Okaw Valley A 4:31.09
Fleshner
1:06.119 (1:06.119)
McPheeters
1:09.895 (2:16.014)
Stauder
1:10.151 (3:26.165)
Stauder
1:04.917 (4:31.081)
5 4
5 Pleasant Plains A 4:32.31
Hergenrother
1:09.416 (1:09.416)
Derrick
1:04.149 (2:13.565)
Albers
1:11.680 (3:25.245)
Morley
1:07.058 (4:32.302)
4 5
6 Virden A 4:47.06
Fess
1:10.896 (1:10.896)
Hannah
1:13.155 (2:24.051)
Kallenbach
1:11.728 (3:35.778)
Mason
1:11.278 (4:47.056)
  9