Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/7/2020

< Back

#14 Girls 4 x 200m Relay Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts PL
1 Wesclin A 2:05.94
Bernreuter
Roberts
Bernreuter
Brueggemann
  18
2 Rushville-Industry A 2:15.42
Hood
Gingery
Jones
Pollitt
  24
3 Virginia A 2:17.59
Ferkel
Stock
Tate
Wankel
  25
4 Father McGivney Catholic A 2:19.42
Weeks
Beltremea
Roberts
Hylla
  26
5 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A 2:20.72
Dobyns
Huizenga
Hibbens
Christopher
  27


Finals Section: 2

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts PL
1 Williamsville A 2:05.09
Swaggerty
Swaggerty
James
Noonan
  13
2 Carlinville A 2:05.21
Drew
Wiese
Traylor
Owada
  16
3 Okaw Valley A 2:10.80
Funston
Hildebrandt
Nave
Reedy
  20
4 Gillespie A 2:11.70
Pau
Mix
Hughes
Kester
  21
5 Astoria A 2:12.13
Hayes
Crum
Strode
Simmons
  22
6 Routt A 2:14.58
Agsalda
Huffman
Evans
McClellan
  23


Finals Section: 3

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts PL
1 Dupo A 1:56.20
Houston
Ellis
Jordan
Heidleberg
6 3
2 Virden A 2:01.26
Fess
Buhl
Kallenbach
Rose-Jones
1 8
3 Warsaw A 2:05.14
Barber
Ransford
Gray
Gray
  14
4 PORTA A 2:05.18
Rennecker
Mauer
Hyson
Tabit
  15
5 Sangamon Valley A 2:07.09
Gettings
Gordon
Nihiser
Murphy
  19


Finals Section: 4

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts PL
1 Litchfield A 1:59.50
Lemon
Thompson
Komor
Yakana
3 6
2 Hillsboro A 2:02.61
Smail
Papin
Jacobs
Papin
  9
3 Heyworth A 2:02.99
Hancock
Miner
Hawk
Thomas
  11
4 New Berlin A 2:03.74
Periman
Nuss
Wankerl
Brewer
  12
5 Tremont A 2:05.44
Ealey
Geyer
Leitner
Leitner
  17
6 Unity (Mendon) A 2:21.31
Lopez
Howell
Sultzman
Courtois
  28


Finals Section: 5

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts PL
1 Liberty A 1:54.52
O'Neil
Knuffman
Sunde
Schell
10 1
2 Pittsfield A 1:55.51
Wessel
Stendback
Cox
Lemons
8 2
3 Pleasant Plains A 1:58.83
Hergenrother
Shaffer
Albers
Morley
5 4
4 Alton Marquette A 1:59.35
Hentrich
McKenzie
Fraley
Cutts
4 5
5 Maroa-Forsyth A 2:00.67
King
Weikle
Goto
Binder
2 7
6 Carthage A 2:02.78
Kirkham
Ray
Payne
Finney
  10