Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Noelle | Kenwood | 3:15.22 | |
2 | CHRISTO DA GAMA, Bruna | Eureka | 3:30.00 | |
3 | HARTMAN, Jules | Clifton Central | 3:30.00 | |
4 | GONZALEZ, Brenda | Thornton | 3:39.00 | |
5 | ZEBADUA, Miriam | Danville | 3:41.25 | |
6 | RENDER, Ashaunti | Perspectives Charter | 3:44.75 | Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational |
7 | STARKS, La'Keyna | Perspectives Charter | 3:48.40 | 2018 Friday Night Lights |
8 | HERNANDEZ, Angel | Perspectives MSA | 3:53.28 | 2018 Friday Night Lights |
9 | DUFFIE, Kierra | Perspectives Charter | 4:00.00 | |
10 | DRINK, Cheyenne | Perspectives MSA | 5:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAHAM, Brianna | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:58.00 | |
2 | ROSADO, Jasmine | Bolingbrook | 2:58.00 | |
3 | COLE, Makayla | Kenwood | 2:58.65 | |
4 | CAMACHO, Lizbeth | Bolingbrook | 3:00.00 | |
5 | DOMINGUEZ, Lisa | Bolingbrook | 3:00.00 | |
6 | SMOLINSKI, Olzea | Clifton Central | 3:00.00 | |
7 | TRUJILO, Jennifer | Thornton | 3:02.00 | |
8 | SPENCER, Abby | Olympia | 3:03.50 | |
9 | BEATENHEAD, Alyson | Eureka | 3:05.00 | |
10 | BRIGHT, Dziya | Thornton | 3:05.00 | |
11 | BRIMNER, Kayla | Shiloh | 3:07.20 | |
12 | GRAY, Fallon | Clifton Central | 3:10.00 | |
13 | ZHANG, Isabel | Payton Prep | 3:10.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANDFONBRENER, Julia | Payton Prep | 2:50.00 | |
2 | HULS, Peyton | Rantoul | 2:50.00 | |
3 | NEGELE, Madison | University (Normal) | 2:50.00 | |
4 | WHITE, Sadie | Fieldcrest | 2:50.00 | |
5 | WHITE, Sydney | Fieldcrest | 2:50.00 | |
6 | RICHARDSON, Victoria | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:51.00 | |
7 | SLEDZINSKI, Heather | Montini | 2:52.00 | |
8 | WALDER, Hannah | Eureka | 2:52.00 | |
9 | LAWLESS, Hannah | Olympia | 2:54.00 | |
10 | CROY, Koli | Dwight | 2:54.90 | |
12 | MASON, Kelly | St. Laurence | 2:57.35 | |
13 | SLUBOWSKI, Sabina | St. Laurence | 2:57.64 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYKES, Delanie | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 2:22.53 | |
2 | SCALES, Jaylyn | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:29.00 | |
3 | HARRINGTON, Katie | Montini | 2:45.00 | |
4 | KAEB, Mya | University (Normal) | 2:45.00 | |
5 | MADIX, Mackie | University (Normal) | 2:45.00 | |
6 | CALKINS, Kiana | Montini | 2:46.00 | |
7 | EMERSON, Alexis | Thornton Fractional North | 2:47.94 | 2018 Friday Night Lights |
8 | ENCISO, Rosemary | St. Laurence | 2:48.06 | |
9 | HODGES, Latrice | Thornton Fractional North | 2:48.83 | 2018 Friday Night Lights |
10 | LITWILLER, Grace | Olympia | 2:49.00 | |
11 | DOWDA, Alicia | Fisher | 2:55.35 | |
12 | DOMINGUEZ, Lisa | Bolingbrook | 3:00.00 | |
12 | DOMINGUEZ, Lisa | Bolingbrook | 3:00.00 |