Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RIVERA, Emily | Payton Prep | 36.00 | |
3 | SMOLINSKI, Luscentia | Clifton Central | 35.00 | |
4 | XIE, Hannah | Payton Prep | 34.00 | |
5 | SAJOVEC, Marisa | Eureka | 33.05 | |
6 | BEACH, Payton | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 33.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANIAGUA, Aliyah | Bolingbrook | 33.00 | |
2 | EMME, Teagan | Clifton Central | 33.00 | |
3 | WELLS, Lissa | Olympia | 32.50 | |
4 | SULAIMAN, Sarah | Thornton Fractional North | 32.40 | |
5 | HUFFAKER, Kathlene | Dwight | 31.82 | |
6 | WILLIAMS, Dakota | Thornton | 32.17 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEUNIER, Megan | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 31.60 | |
2 | ISOM, Azaria | Rantoul | 31.50 | |
3 | ALDRIDGE, Lauren | Olympia | 31.50 | |
4 | LEWIS, Deche | Bolingbrook | 31.27 | |
5 | EDELMAN, Tamra | Eureka | 30.95 | |
6 | FEHR, Liliya | Eureka | 31.05 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGGS, Lauren | Fisher | 30.76 | |
2 | MCCLYDE, Jaz-Meon | Rantoul | 30.50 | |
3 | OWENS, Dominique | Rantoul | 30.50 | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Mariah | Thornton Fractional North | 30.50 | |
5 | EATON, Lindsay | Olympia | 30.50 | |
6 | ESPER, Amari | Montini | 30.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKINDIPE, Oyinkansola | Bolingbrook | 30.48 | |
2 | WILLIAMS, Maryah | DRW Trading College Prep | 29.00 | |
3 | RUTHERFORD, Jael | DRW Trading College Prep | 30.15 | |
4 | HAKES, Kaitlynn | Fieldcrest | 30.00 | |
5 | GARNER, Terrianna | DRW Trading College Prep | 29.73 | |
6 | HARRIS, Ivy | Perspectives MSA | 29.93 | 2018 Friday Night Lights |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLALOCK, Brejayah | Danville | 29.56 | |
2 | BAKER, Latora | Danville | 29.34 | |
3 | BUSH, Deja | Thornton | 29.30 | |
4 | CROCKROM, Aaliyah | Perspectives MSA | 29.29 | Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational |
5 | LUCAS, Naomi | Perspectives MSA | 28.90 | |
6 | GLOVER, Lanette | Perspectives Charter | 29.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESKEW, Melia | Shiloh | 28.51 | |
2 | MCPHEETERS, Madalyne | Sullivan | 28.50 | |
3 | HUNT, Kaylenn | Shiloh | 28.50 | |
4 | DALLAS, Nichole | Montini | 28.30 | |
5 | ISMAIL, Laila | St. Laurence | 28.15 | |
6 | MUSZYNSKI, Nicole | St. Laurence | 28.18 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOBIN, Jada | St. Laurence | 28.13 | |
2 | WALKER, Carrington | University (Normal) | 28.00 | |
3 | BOYER, Joslyn | Montini | 27.90 | |
4 | MISEK, Gina | Morris | 27.28 | Black Diamond Classic |
5 | BARNES, Amaiya | Homewood-Flossmoor | 26.90 | |
6 | BEVERLY, Tiara | Thornton Fractional North | 27.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMAN, Jada | Kenwood | 26.81 | |
2 | ZEBULUN, Yahzuri | Kenwood | 26.58 | |
3 | HUTCHISON, Katelyn | Payton Prep | 26.50 | |
4 | LANG, Katelyn | Shiloh | 26.46 | |
5 | WILSON, Ameia | Danville | 24.77 | |
6 | JOHNSON , Zakiya | Kenwood | 26.38 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MORGAN, Damiyah | Thornton | 31.97 | |
4 | DAVIS, Jahda | University (Normal) | 29.00 | |
5 | CHEWE, Mia | University (Normal) | 31.00 |