Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SCHMIDT, Wylan | Clifton Central | 31.30 | |
4 | BEAVES-LEWIS, Peter | Rockford Christian | 30.00 | |
5 | SHADWICK, Dylan | Dwight | 29.17 | |
6 | HUNT, John | Shiloh | 29.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNS, Brock | East Peoria | 28.93 | |
2 | SMITH, Logan | El Paso-Gridley | 28.74 | |
3 | MANIETTI, Dusty | Dwight | 28.12 | |
4 | LECLAIR, Michael | Clifton Central | 28.10 | |
5 | POEPSEL, Garret | East Peoria | 27.40 | |
6 | MEDINA, Andres | Payton Prep | 27.88 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLIS, Edgar | Clinton | 26.99 | |
2 | BORISHADE, Emmanuel | Bolingbrook | 26.90 | |
3 | LOVELESS, Dailen | Prairie Central | 26.80 | |
4 | CATHCART, Paul | Kenwood | 26.68 | |
5 | HILL, Blake | Dwight | 26.58 | |
6 | GONZALEZ, Enrique | Morris | 26.60 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Dylan | Springfield | 26.50 | |
2 | THORNE, Dane | Clifton Central | 26.30 | |
3 | KEEDY, Ethan | Olympia | 26.20 | |
4 | BILLINGTON, Keith | Olympia | 26.08 | |
5 | BHATT, Deep | Springfield | 26.00 | |
6 | RICH, Sam | Clinton | 26.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Cameron | Clinton | 25.99 | |
2 | BOLTON, Dameon | Shiloh | 25.87 | |
3 | EMMERT, Nathan | St. Joseph-Ogden | 25.67 | |
4 | SMITH, Marcel | DRW Trading College Prep | 25.61 | |
5 | SHELLENBERG, Josh | Washington | 25.50 | |
6 | RENEAU, Lawerence | Perspectives Charter | 25.52 | Track Madness Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPENCER, Dalton | Olympia | 25.40 | |
2 | GRIMSEY, Brayden | St. Joseph-Ogden | 25.22 | Monticello Freshman Sophomore Track and Field Meet |
3 | SHIPMAN, Leighton | Fisher | 25.20 | |
4 | VARGAS, Caleb | El Paso-Gridley | 25.19 | EPGTF Senior Night |
5 | SMITH, Austin | Riverton | 25.00 | |
6 | PRIDE, Jquail | Perspectives MSA | 25.08 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLENBERGER, Josh | Washington | 25.00 | |
2 | BREWER, Calvin | Riverton | 25.00 | |
3 | DICKERSON, Egan | East Peoria | 24.94 | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Regalo | Kenwood | 24.88 | |
5 | WILSON, Tyler | Fisher | 24.65 | |
6 | DAVY, Nic | Morris | 24.76 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARDSON, Ceddrick | Thornton Fractional North | 24.57 | |
2 | MCCALL, STEVE | Cahokia | 24.50 | |
3 | FOY, Javon | Moline | 24.50 | |
4 | DAVIS, Troy | Oswego East | 24.50 | |
5 | DIAL, Ryan | Oswego East | 24.40 | Drendel Freshman Invitational |
6 | VILARREAL, Richard | Bolingbrook | 24.45 | 2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURK, Dalton | Fisher | 24.30 | |
2 | LAWLESS, Deriek | Thornton Fractional North | 24.00 | |
3 | ROGERS, Jabari | Moline | 24.00 | |
4 | OBERSHAN, Omar | Oswego East | 24.00 | |
5 | WALTERS, Brandon | Bolingbrook | 23.96 | 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys Invite |
6 | KENNAY, Jacob | Rockford Christian | 23.98 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIMMERMAN, Lee | Prairie Central | 23.90 | |
2 | DULANEY, Larry | Thornwood | 23.80 | |
3 | YARBROUGH, Cameron | St. Laurence | 23.68 | |
4 | HENDERSON, Fred | Moline | 23.65 | |
5 | WEST, DARREON | Cahokia | 23.60 | |
6 | WALTER, Sam | Washington | 23.62 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABE-BELL, Matthew | Springfield | 23.60 | |
2 | OWENS, Devinn | DRW Trading College Prep | 23.55 | |
3 | VOGEL, Josiah | Rockford Christian | 23.54 | |
4 | RAMSON, A.J. | Streator Township | 23.50 | |
5 | DWYER, Colin | St. Laurence | 23.01 | |
6 | STEWART, Damon | St. Laurence | 23.30 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PRUITT, Kolby | Perspectives MSA | 22.78 | |
3 | GRACE, Coltin | Streator Township | 24.10 | |
4 | WEBB, Kobie | Streator Township | 23.90 | |
5 | JACKSON, Peerless | Thornwood | 23.20 | |
6 | MANUEL, Chaz | Thornwood | 24.20 |