PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARBUTT, Shanice | Danville | 5:22.47 | 3 (1) |
2 | ARGO, Emma | Eureka | 5:33.64 | 3 (2) |
3 | WOLTERS, Lyndsey | University (Normal) | 5:39.76 | 3 (3) |
4 | FOGO, Alexi | Eureka | 5:51.49 | 3 (4) |
5 | BEAVERS, Savanah | Olympia | 5:54.25 | 3 (5) |
6 | BITTNER, Ella | University (Normal) | 5:54.81 | 2 (1) |
7 | WIEGAND, Tessa | Eureka | 5:55.50 | 3 (6) |
8 | JACKSON-GLADNEY, Amani | Kenwood | 5:55.97 | 3 (7) |
9 | WILLE, Payton | Olympia | 5:57.58 | 3 (8) |
10 | CABAS, Camille | Bolingbrook | 6:00.30 | 2 (2) |
11 | ANTONS, Kendall | Clifton Central | 6:03.63 | 2 (3) |
12 | SAMP, Emily | Montini | 6:04.48 | 3 (9) |
13 | CLEINMARK, Mary Grace | Olympia | 6:07.61 | 2 (4) |
14 | DOWELL, Hope | Bolingbrook | 6:15.51 | 2 (5) |
15 | RUDDY, Hannah | Montini | 6:18.13 | 2 (6) |
16 | BRIGHT, Dziya | Thornton | 6:19.57 | 2 (7) |
17 | WHITE, Sadie | Fieldcrest | 6:29.01 | 2 (8) |
18 | BROOKE, Alexis | Dwight | 6:31.92 | 2 (9) |
19 | KITE, Katherine | Sullivan | 6:35.36 | 1 (1) |
20 | CHANDLER, Kayla | Payton Prep | 6:36.65 | 2 (10) |
21 | TRUJILO, Jennifer | Thornton | 6:38.39 | 2 (11) |
22 | VEGO, Liana | Montini | 6:45.42 | 1 (2) |
23 | MARTINEZ, Jennifer | Thornton Fractional North | 6:50.99 | 1 (3) |
24 | WHITE, Sydney | Fieldcrest | 6:53.96 | 1 (4) |
25 | RUSSELL , Hope | Rantoul | 6:54.51 | 1 (5) |
26 | GRAY, Fallon | Clifton Central | 7:06.12 | 1 (6) |
27 | FAIN, Diranna | Kenwood | 7:07.19 | 1 (7) |
28 | FRIARS, Emily | Bolingbrook | 7:17.75 | 1 (8) |
29 | DOWDA, Alicia | Fisher | 7:23.75 | 1 (9) |
30 | AVELAR, Isabel | Thornton Fractional North | 7:23.76 | 1 (10) |
31 | GAMA, Liszet | Thornton Fractional North | 7:34.33 | 1 (11) |
32 | HARTMAN, Jules | Clifton Central | 8:11.36 | 1 (12) |
GONZALEZ, Brenda | Thornton | DNS | ||
PETTIGREW, Audrey | Payton Prep | DNS | ||
HEMRICH, Canden | Shiloh | DNS | ||
WORRELL, Emma | Payton Prep | DNS | ||
JONES, Nilah | Kenwood | DNS | ||
MADIX, Riley | University (Normal) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITE, Katherine | Sullivan | 6:35.36 | |
2 | VEGO, Liana | Montini | 6:45.42 | |
3 | MARTINEZ, Jennifer | Thornton Fractional North | 6:50.99 | |
4 | WHITE, Sydney | Fieldcrest | 6:53.96 | |
5 | RUSSELL , Hope | Rantoul | 6:54.51 | |
6 | GRAY, Fallon | Clifton Central | 7:06.12 | |
7 | FAIN, Diranna | Kenwood | 7:07.19 | |
8 | FRIARS, Emily | Bolingbrook | 7:17.75 | |
9 | DOWDA, Alicia | Fisher | 7:23.75 | |
10 | AVELAR, Isabel | Thornton Fractional North | 7:23.76 | |
11 | GAMA, Liszet | Thornton Fractional North | 7:34.33 | |
12 | HARTMAN, Jules | Clifton Central | 8:11.36 | |
GONZALEZ, Brenda | Thornton | DNS | ||
PETTIGREW, Audrey | Payton Prep | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BITTNER, Ella | University (Normal) | 5:54.81 | |
2 | CABAS, Camille | Bolingbrook | 6:00.30 | |
3 | ANTONS, Kendall | Clifton Central | 6:03.63 | |
4 | CLEINMARK, Mary Grace | Olympia | 6:07.61 | |
5 | DOWELL, Hope | Bolingbrook | 6:15.51 | |
6 | RUDDY, Hannah | Montini | 6:18.13 | |
7 | BRIGHT, Dziya | Thornton | 6:19.57 | |
8 | WHITE, Sadie | Fieldcrest | 6:29.01 | |
9 | BROOKE, Alexis | Dwight | 6:31.92 | |
10 | CHANDLER, Kayla | Payton Prep | 6:36.65 | |
11 | TRUJILO, Jennifer | Thornton | 6:38.39 | |
HEMRICH, Canden | Shiloh | DNS | ||
WORRELL, Emma | Payton Prep | DNS | ||
JONES, Nilah | Kenwood | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARBUTT, Shanice | Danville | 5:22.47 | |
2 | ARGO, Emma | Eureka | 5:33.64 | |
3 | WOLTERS, Lyndsey | University (Normal) | 5:39.76 | |
4 | FOGO, Alexi | Eureka | 5:51.49 | |
5 | BEAVERS, Savanah | Olympia | 5:54.25 | |
6 | WIEGAND, Tessa | Eureka | 5:55.50 | |
7 | JACKSON-GLADNEY, Amani | Kenwood | 5:55.97 | |
8 | WILLE, Payton | Olympia | 5:57.58 | |
9 | SAMP, Emily | Montini | 6:04.48 | |
MADIX, Riley | University (Normal) | DNS |