PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 5' 7" | 5'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paige TUCKER | SR | Sesser-Valier | 5' 3" | 5'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | BryLeigh BUCHANAN | SR | Harrisburg | 5' 1" | 5'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josie KATTENBRAKER | FR | Chester | 4' 11" | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexis BROWN | SR | Belleville West | 4' 11" | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marissa HOLMES | SR | Marion | 4' 11" | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elizabeth BIRD | SO | DuQuoin | 4' 11" | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brooke ALLEN | SO | Edwardsville | 4' 11" | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Piper MARCUM | SO | Centralia | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tori MCCRACKEN | FR | Marshall County | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Claudia EDER | SR | Evansville North | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | NaKaya HUGHES | JR | St. Thomas More | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Elizabeth HARLA | SR | Althoff | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Madison LABRANCHE | JR | Murphysboro | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lauren SOELLNER | FR | Chester | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Laila GRAHAM | JR | Belleville East | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Demetra BROWN | JR | Belleville West | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Presleigh JENNINGS | FR | Marshall County | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Emma WILLIAMS | FR | Mascoutah | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Emily BECKERLE | FR | Evansville Mater Dei | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Miranda ANSLINGER | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Marlita REEVES | JR | O'Fallon | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Paige WIELAND | JR | Herrin | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Lexie FISHER | FR | Monticello | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Kaleigh BROWN | SR | Sparta | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Hannah TWIDWELL | FR | Mascoutah | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Keylee WILDMAN | FR | Salem | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Mady DARR | SO | Benton | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29 | Amiyah SMITH | FR | Centralia | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29 | Autumn HARRAWOOD | FR | Harrisburg | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Kayla LACY | SO | Cahokia | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Emma HERMAN | FR | Edwardsville | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Anna RUTLAND | SR | Apollo | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Jadynn LEVELS | FR | Edwardsville | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mikayla JEFFRIES | JR | Cahokia | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Cheyanne HOUK | SR | McCracken County High | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Ashea WATTS | FR | Salem | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Claren LOWERY | SR | McCracken County High | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Abby O'KEEFE | SO | Marion | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Rachel HAMILTON | FR | Mascoutah | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Sophia TAMBLYN | FR | O'Fallon | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Karlye SCHWARZ | FR | Sparta | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Kaitlyn HOFFMAN | SR | Chester | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Destiny ROBERSON | JR | Cahokia | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Jazmonay COZART | SO | Belleville East | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Laila SEARCY | FR | Belleville West | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivia BEAVER | FR | Centralia | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Katie FRERICHS | JR | Marion | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicole CHASTAIN | JR | Red Bud | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Adreanna JOHNSON | SR | Mt. Vernon | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lindsey KEEN | FR | Salem | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 5' 7" | 5'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paige TUCKER | SR | Sesser-Valier | 5' 3" | 5'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | BryLeigh BUCHANAN | SR | Harrisburg | 5' 1" | 5'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josie KATTENBRAKER | FR | Chester | 4' 11" | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexis BROWN | SR | Belleville West | 4' 11" | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marissa HOLMES | SR | Marion | 4' 11" | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elizabeth BIRD | SO | DuQuoin | 4' 11" | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brooke ALLEN | SO | Edwardsville | 4' 11" | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Piper MARCUM | SO | Centralia | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tori MCCRACKEN | FR | Marshall County | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Claudia EDER | SR | Evansville North | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | NaKaya HUGHES | JR | St. Thomas More | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Elizabeth HARLA | SR | Althoff | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Madison LABRANCHE | JR | Murphysboro | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lauren SOELLNER | FR | Chester | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Laila GRAHAM | JR | Belleville East | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Demetra BROWN | JR | Belleville West | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Presleigh JENNINGS | FR | Marshall County | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Emma WILLIAMS | FR | Mascoutah | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Emily BECKERLE | FR | Evansville Mater Dei | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Miranda ANSLINGER | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 4' 7" | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Lexie FISHER | FR | Monticello | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Paige WIELAND | JR | Herrin | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Marlita REEVES | JR | O'Fallon | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Kaleigh BROWN | SR | Sparta | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Hannah TWIDWELL | FR | Mascoutah | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Keylee WILDMAN | FR | Salem | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Mady DARR | SO | Benton | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29 | Amiyah SMITH | FR | Centralia | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29 | Autumn HARRAWOOD | FR | Harrisburg | 4' 5" | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Kayla LACY | SO | Cahokia | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Emma HERMAN | FR | Edwardsville | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Anna RUTLAND | SR | Apollo | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Jadynn LEVELS | FR | Edwardsville | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mikayla JEFFRIES | JR | Cahokia | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Cheyanne HOUK | SR | McCracken County High | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Ashea WATTS | FR | Salem | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Claren LOWERY | SR | McCracken County High | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Abby O'KEEFE | SO | Marion | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Rachel HAMILTON | FR | Mascoutah | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Sophia TAMBLYN | FR | O'Fallon | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Karlye SCHWARZ | FR | Sparta | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Kaitlyn HOFFMAN | SR | Chester | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Destiny ROBERSON | JR | Cahokia | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Jazmonay COZART | SO | Belleville East | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Laila SEARCY | FR | Belleville West | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivia BEAVER | FR | Centralia | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Katie FRERICHS | JR | Marion | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicole CHASTAIN | JR | Red Bud | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Adreanna JOHNSON | SR | Mt. Vernon | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lindsey KEEN | FR | Salem | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliyah WELTER | SR | Monticello | 12' 6" | 12'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jaci BICKETT | SR | Henderson County | 12' 6" | 12'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Landis BRANDON | SO | Monticello | 11' 6" | 11'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia LASLEY | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 9' 6" | 9'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Claudia EDER | SR | Evansville North | 9' 6" | 9'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sandy SLEDGE | SR | Belleville East | 9' 6" | 9'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Quincy GORDON | SR | Marion | 9' 0" | 9'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emma WARNER | JR | Vandalia | 8' 6" | 8'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Chloe HARNESS | FR | Salem | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sydney TEMPLE | SO | Marshall County | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Charlotte ARNOLD | FR | Marion | 7' 6" | 7'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Audrey GRIZZARD | SR | Marshall County | 7' 6" | 7'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gillian DAVIS | SO | McCracken County High | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Delaynie DEARMOND | FR | DuQuoin | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Paige NOWAK | SO | O'Fallon | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Kennedy HATFIELD | 7 | Henderson County | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Taya RAY | JR | Cahokia | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dahlia NELSON | SR | Edwardsville | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Payton FLOWERS | JR | Edwardsville | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cailey MAXEY | JR | Centralia | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Camden ALEXANDER | SO | Mascoutah | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elizabeth BYINGTON | JR | Mascoutah | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maddie ROBISON | FR | DuQuoin | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Taylor SCOTT | SO | Edwardsville | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayla BELL | SR | Belleville West | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karlye SCHWARZ | FR | Sparta | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bella MILLER | FR | O'Fallon | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chelsey DAMARTH | 7 | Henderson County | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Taylor MAAS | SR | Centralia | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shawna SMITH | JR | Sparta | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauren MARTIN | JR | Murphysboro | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliyah WELTER | SR | Monticello | 12' 6" | 12'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jaci BICKETT | SR | Henderson County | 12' 6" | 12'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Landis BRANDON | SO | Monticello | 11' 6" | 11'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia LASLEY | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 9' 6" | 9'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Claudia EDER | SR | Evansville North | 9' 6" | 9'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sandy SLEDGE | SR | Belleville East | 9' 6" | 9'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Quincy GORDON | SR | Marion | 9' 0" | 9'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emma WARNER | JR | Vandalia | 8' 6" | 8'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Chloe HARNESS | FR | Salem | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sydney TEMPLE | SO | Marshall County | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Charlotte ARNOLD | FR | Marion | 7' 6" | 7'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Audrey GRIZZARD | SR | Marshall County | 7' 6" | 7'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gillian DAVIS | SO | McCracken County High | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Delaynie DEARMOND | FR | DuQuoin | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Paige NOWAK | SO | O'Fallon | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Kennedy HATFIELD | 7 | Henderson County | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Taylor SCOTT | SO | Edwardsville | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dahlia NELSON | SR | Edwardsville | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Payton FLOWERS | JR | Edwardsville | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cailey MAXEY | JR | Centralia | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Camden ALEXANDER | SO | Mascoutah | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elizabeth BYINGTON | JR | Mascoutah | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maddie ROBISON | FR | DuQuoin | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Taya RAY | JR | Cahokia | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayla BELL | SR | Belleville West | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karlye SCHWARZ | FR | Sparta | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bella MILLER | FR | O'Fallon | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chelsey DAMARTH | 7 | Henderson County | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Taylor MAAS | SR | Centralia | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shawna SMITH | JR | Sparta | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauren MARTIN | JR | Murphysboro | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La'Qwasia STEPNEY | JR | Belleville West | 16' 10.50" | 16'10.50" | 2 (1) | |
2 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 16' 6.25" | 16'6.25" | 2 (2) | |
3 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 16' 5.75" | 16'5.75" | 2 (3) | |
4 | Emma HELFERICH | SR | Monticello | 16' 1" | 16'1" | 2 (4) | |
5 | DeJae HUDSON | JR | Mascoutah | 15' 11.50" | 15'11.50" | 2 (5) | |
6 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 15' 11" | 15'11" | 2 (6) | |
7 | Kennedy JEFFERSON | JR | Belleville East | 15' 8.75" | 15'8.75" | 2 (7) | |
8 | Elizabeth HARLA | SR | Althoff | 15' 4.50" | 15'4.50" | 2 (8) | |
9 | Jessica COUGHLIN | SO | Belleville West | 14' 11.50" | 14'11.50" | 2 (9) | |
10 | Lezhauria WILLIAMS | SO | Mt. Vernon | 14' 9" | 14'9" | 2 (10) | |
11 | Tamadja RODGERS | SR | Cahokia | 14' 6.50" | 14'6.50" | 2 (11) | |
12 | Alexis BOYKIN | JR | Edwardsville | 14' 6" | 14'6" | 2 (12) | |
13 | MaKayla BROWNLEE | SO | Cahokia | 14' 2.50" | 14'2.50" | 2 (13) | |
14 | Madilyn JENKINS | SR | Evansville North | 14' 1.50" | 14'1.50" | 1 (1) | |
15 | Samantha JONES | FR | Mt. Vernon | 14' 0" | 14'0" | 1 (2) | |
16 | Tatum DEVRIESE | FR | St. Thomas More | 13' 9.25" | 13'9.25" | 2 (14) | |
16 | Kalin NETTLES | SO | Mt. Vernon | 13' 9.25" | 13'9.25" | 2 (14) | |
18 | Paige TUCKER | SR | Sesser-Valier | 13' 8.25" | 13'8.25" | 2 (16) | |
19 | Megan BARTON | SO | Carterville | 13' 7.75" | 13'7.75" | 1 (3) | |
20 | Hailey PERSINGER | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 13' 7.50" | 13'7.50" | 2 (17) | |
21 | Makiah BAKER | FR | Marion | 13' 6.50" | 13'6.50" | 2 (18) | |
22 | Ainsley FARMER | FR | Herrin | 13' 6.50" | 13'6.50" | 2 (18) | |
23 | Aubrey SWEDENBERG | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 13' 5.50" | 13'5.50" | 2 (20) | |
24 | Reyna ARENAS | JR | Vandalia | 13' 3.50" | 13'3.50" | 2 (21) | |
25 | M Liyah WILLIAMS | SO | Marion | 13' 2" | 13'2" | 2 (22) | |
26 | Jennae HARMAN | FR | Monticello | 13' 1" | 13'1" | 1 (4) | |
27 | Faith MAYFIELD | FR | O'Fallon | 12' 11.75" | 12'11.75" | 2 (23) | |
28 | Kaylee BLACKFORD | FR | Marshall County | 12' 11.50" | 12'11.50" | 2 (24) | |
29 | Miriam HALL | SR | Christ Our Savior Lutheran | 12' 11.25" | 12'11.25" | 1 (5) | |
30 | Karsyn GARRISON | SR | Vandalia | 12' 11.25" | 12'11.25" | 1 (5) | |
31 | Kelyn MANNON | FR | Marshall County | 12' 10.75" | 12'10.75" | 2 (25) | |
32 | Xoe BINFORD | SO | O'Fallon | 12' 9.75" | 12'9.75" | 1 (7) | |
33 | Gabby JOYNER | SO | Evansville North | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" | 1 (8) | |
34 | Cheyanne HOUK | SR | McCracken County High | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" | 1 (8) | |
35 | Kaleigh BROWN | SR | Sparta | 12' 9" | 12'9" | 2 (26) | |
36 | Kara YUNKER | FR | Evansville North | 12' 8.75" | 12'8.75" | 1 (10) | |
37 | Peyton NEWBERRY | SR | McCracken County High | 12' 8.50" | 12'8.50" | 1 (11) | |
38 | Victoria THAI | SO | Harrisburg | 12' 8" | 12'8" | 2 (27) | |
39 | Morgan WILLS | SO | Althoff | 12' 7" | 12'7" | 1 (12) | |
40 | Emilee HOTZE | FR | Salem | 12' 5" | 12'5" | 1 (13) | |
41 | Adrienne VALLETT | FR | Red Bud | 12' 5" | 12'5" | 1 (13) | |
42 | Grace HOWELL | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 12' 2.50" | 12'2.50" | 1 (15) | |
43 | Ashley BEASLEY | SO | Carterville | 12' 2.25" | 12'2.25" | 1 (16) | |
44 | Jaide JONES | JR | Marion | 12' 0.75" | 12'0.75" | 2 (28) | |
45 | Island DOOLEY | SO | Murphysboro | 11' 11.25" | 11'11.25" | 1 (17) | |
46 | Aliyah DAVIS | FR | Centralia | 11' 10.50" | 11'10.50" | 1 (18) | |
47 | Jayla SANDERS | JR | Cahokia | 11' 10.25" | 11'10.25" | 1 (19) | |
48 | Brenna HARTMANN | FR | Sparta | 11' 9.75" | 11'9.75" | 2 (29) | |
49 | Hailey UHLS | FR | Centralia | 11' 9.50" | 11'9.50" | 1 (20) | |
50 | Jeniah THOMPSON | SO | Carterville | 11' 6.25" | 11'6.25" | 1 (21) | |
51 | Kyra CONNER | JR | Edwardsville | 11' 5.25" | 11'5.25" | 1 (22) | |
52 | Ellie BUNNELL | FR | Salem | 11' 4.75" | 11'4.75" | 1 (23) | |
53 | Sierra STEIBEL | FR | Red Bud | 11' 0" | 11'0" | 1 (24) | |
54 | Samantha PRICE | JR | Sparta | 10' 10" | 10'10" | 2 (30) | |
55 | Emma MORRIS | FR | Salem | 10' 4" | 10'4" | 1 (25) | |
Anya HOLLOWAY | JR | Mascoutah | NM | ||||
Kayla GORDON | SO | O'Fallon | NM | ||||
Madelyn MAURER | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madilyn JENKINS | SR | Evansville North | 14' 1.50" | 14'1.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Samantha JONES | FR | Mt. Vernon | 14' 0" | 14'0" |
|
|||||||
3 | Megan BARTON | SO | Carterville | 13' 7.75" | 13'7.75" |
|
|||||||
4 | Jennae HARMAN | FR | Monticello | 13' 1" | 13'1" |
|
|||||||
5 | Miriam HALL | SR | Christ Our Savior Lutheran | 12' 11.25" | 12'11.25" |
|
|||||||
5 | Karsyn GARRISON | SR | Vandalia | 12' 11.25" | 12'11.25" |
|
|||||||
7 | Xoe BINFORD | SO | O'Fallon | 12' 9.75" | 12'9.75" |
|
|||||||
8 | Gabby JOYNER | SO | Evansville North | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" |
|
|||||||
8 | Cheyanne HOUK | SR | McCracken County High | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" |
|
|||||||
10 | Kara YUNKER | FR | Evansville North | 12' 8.75" | 12'8.75" |
|
|||||||
11 | Peyton NEWBERRY | SR | McCracken County High | 12' 8.50" | 12'8.50" |
|
|||||||
12 | Morgan WILLS | SO | Althoff | 12' 7" | 12'7" |
|
|||||||
13 | Emilee HOTZE | FR | Salem | 12' 5" | 12'5" |
|
|||||||
13 | Adrienne VALLETT | FR | Red Bud | 12' 5" | 12'5" |
|
|||||||
15 | Grace HOWELL | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 12' 2.50" | 12'2.50" |
|
|||||||
16 | Ashley BEASLEY | SO | Carterville | 12' 2.25" | 12'2.25" |
|
|||||||
17 | Island DOOLEY | SO | Murphysboro | 11' 11.25" | 11'11.25" |
|
|||||||
18 | Aliyah DAVIS | FR | Centralia | 11' 10.50" | 11'10.50" |
|
|||||||
19 | Jayla SANDERS | JR | Cahokia | 11' 10.25" | 11'10.25" |
|
|||||||
20 | Hailey UHLS | FR | Centralia | 11' 9.50" | 11'9.50" |
|
|||||||
21 | Jeniah THOMPSON | SO | Carterville | 11' 6.25" | 11'6.25" |
|
|||||||
22 | Kyra CONNER | JR | Edwardsville | 11' 5.25" | 11'5.25" |
|
|||||||
23 | Ellie BUNNELL | FR | Salem | 11' 4.75" | 11'4.75" |
|
|||||||
24 | Sierra STEIBEL | FR | Red Bud | 11' 0" | 11'0" |
|
|||||||
25 | Emma MORRIS | FR | Salem | 10' 4" | 10'4" |
|
|||||||
Anya HOLLOWAY | JR | Mascoutah | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La'Qwasia STEPNEY | JR | Belleville West | 16' 10.50" | 16'10.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 16' 6.25" | 16'6.25" |
|
|||||||
3 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 16' 5.75" | 16'5.75" |
|
|||||||
4 | Emma HELFERICH | SR | Monticello | 16' 1" | 16'1" |
|
|||||||
5 | DeJae HUDSON | JR | Mascoutah | 15' 11.50" | 15'11.50" |
|
|||||||
6 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 15' 11" | 15'11" |
|
|||||||
7 | Kennedy JEFFERSON | JR | Belleville East | 15' 8.75" | 15'8.75" |
|
|||||||
8 | Elizabeth HARLA | SR | Althoff | 15' 4.50" | 15'4.50" |
|
|||||||
9 | Jessica COUGHLIN | SO | Belleville West | 14' 11.50" | 14'11.50" |
|
|||||||
10 | Lezhauria WILLIAMS | SO | Mt. Vernon | 14' 9" | 14'9" |
|
|||||||
11 | Tamadja RODGERS | SR | Cahokia | 14' 6.50" | 14'6.50" |
|
|||||||
12 | Alexis BOYKIN | JR | Edwardsville | 14' 6" | 14'6" |
|
|||||||
13 | MaKayla BROWNLEE | SO | Cahokia | 14' 2.50" | 14'2.50" |
|
|||||||
14 | Tatum DEVRIESE | FR | St. Thomas More | 13' 9.25" | 13'9.25" |
|
|||||||
14 | Kalin NETTLES | SO | Mt. Vernon | 13' 9.25" | 13'9.25" |
|
|||||||
16 | Paige TUCKER | SR | Sesser-Valier | 13' 8.25" | 13'8.25" |
|
|||||||
17 | Hailey PERSINGER | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 13' 7.50" | 13'7.50" |
|
|||||||
18 | Makiah BAKER | FR | Marion | 13' 6.50" | 13'6.50" |
|
|||||||
18 | Ainsley FARMER | FR | Herrin | 13' 6.50" | 13'6.50" |
|
|||||||
20 | Aubrey SWEDENBERG | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 13' 5.50" | 13'5.50" |
|
|||||||
21 | Reyna ARENAS | JR | Vandalia | 13' 3.50" | 13'3.50" |
|
|||||||
22 | M Liyah WILLIAMS | SO | Marion | 13' 2" | 13'2" |
|
|||||||
23 | Faith MAYFIELD | FR | O'Fallon | 12' 11.75" | 12'11.75" |
|
|||||||
24 | Kaylee BLACKFORD | FR | Marshall County | 12' 11.50" | 12'11.50" |
|
|||||||
25 | Kelyn MANNON | FR | Marshall County | 12' 10.75" | 12'10.75" |
|
|||||||
26 | Kaleigh BROWN | SR | Sparta | 12' 9" | 12'9" |
|
|||||||
27 | Victoria THAI | SO | Harrisburg | 12' 8" | 12'8" |
|
|||||||
28 | Jaide JONES | JR | Marion | 12' 0.75" | 12'0.75" |
|
|||||||
29 | Brenna HARTMANN | FR | Sparta | 11' 9.75" | 11'9.75" |
|
|||||||
30 | Samantha PRICE | JR | Sparta | 10' 10" | 10'10" |
|
|||||||
Kayla GORDON | SO | O'Fallon | NM |
|
|||||||||
Madelyn MAURER | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany WALKER | SR | Belleville West | 36' 1" | 36'1" | 2 (1) | |
2 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 35' 10" | 35'10" | 2 (2) | |
3 | Davianna JENNINGS | SO | Cahokia | 34' 3.50" | 34'3.50" | 2 (3) | |
4 | Tamadja RODGERS | SR | Cahokia | 33' 10.75" | 33'10.75" | 2 (4) | |
5 | Bianca HUDDSON | SO | Herrin | 32' 9.75" | 32'9.75" | 2 (5) | |
6 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 32' 5.50" | 32'5.50" | 2 (6) | |
7 | Emma HELFERICH | SR | Monticello | 32' 3.50" | 32'3.50" | 2 (7) | |
8 | Marissa HOLMES | SR | Marion | 31' 9.50" | 31'9.50" | 2 (8) | |
9 | Jessica KATTENBRAKER | SR | Chester | 31' 9" | 31'9" | 2 (9) | |
10 | Simoriah LONGHORN | SO | O'Fallon | 31' 5.50" | 31'5.50" | 2 (10) | |
11 | Ajia CURRY | JR | Centralia | 30' 5" | 30'5" | 1 (1) | |
12 | Ariana HAMBRIGHT | JR | O'Fallon | 30' 5" | 30'5" | 2 (11) | |
13 | Bridget DELORENZO | FR | St. Thomas More | 30' 2.50" | 30'2.50" | 1 (2) | |
14 | Madison LABRANCHE | JR | Murphysboro | 30' 1.50" | 30'1.50" | 2 (12) | |
15 | Elizabeth HARLA | SR | Althoff | 29' 10.75" | 29'10.75" | 2 (13) | |
16 | Yasmene STRAYHORN | SR | Centralia | 29' 10.50" | 29'10.50" | 2 (14) | |
17 | Kennedy JEFFERSON | JR | Belleville East | 29' 9.50" | 29'9.50" | 2 (15) | |
18 | Kaitlyn HOFFMAN | SR | Chester | 29' 4.25" | 29'4.25" | 2 (16) | |
19 | Faith MAYFIELD | FR | O'Fallon | 28' 9" | 28'9" | 2 (17) | |
20 | Isabella HIRSCH | FR | DuQuoin | 28' 8.50" | 28'8.50" | 1 (3) | |
21 | Karsyn GARRISON | SR | Vandalia | 28' 4" | 28'4" | 2 (18) | |
22 | Tayler HOWIE | SR | Chester | 28' 2" | 28'2" | 1 (4) | |
23 | Ashley BEASLEY | SO | Carterville | 27' 11" | 27'11" | 1 (5) | |
24 | Ainsley FARMER | FR | Herrin | 27' 10.50" | 27'10.50" | 1 (6) | |
25 | Paige TUCKER | SR | Sesser-Valier | 27' 7" | 27'7" | 2 (19) | |
26 | Miriam HALL | SR | Christ Our Savior Lutheran | 27' 6.25" | 27'6.25" | 1 (7) | |
27 | Bella DIXON | SO | Mascoutah | 27' 3.50" | 27'3.50" | 1 (8) | |
28 | Damajee BROWN | FR | Cahokia | 26' 10.75" | 26'10.75" | 1 (9) | |
29 | Demetra BROWN | JR | Belleville West | 26' 8.50" | 26'8.50" | 1 (10) | |
30 | Sydney TEMPLE | SO | Marshall County | 26' 4.50" | 26'4.50" | 1 (11) | |
31 | Paige WIELAND | JR | Herrin | 25' 11.75" | 25'11.75" | 2 (20) | |
32 | Chloe NEWTON | FR | Marshall County | 24' 10.50" | 24'10.50" | 1 (12) | |
33 | Jaide JONES | JR | Marion | 24' 9.50" | 24'9.50" | 1 (13) | |
34 | Emma HERMAN | FR | Edwardsville | 24' 4.75" | 24'4.75" | 1 (14) | |
Kalie BERTELS | JR | Edwardsville | NM | ||||
Annie WEATHERS | SR | Centralia | NM | ||||
Landis BRANDON | SO | Monticello | NM | ||||
Hailey PERSINGER | JR | Cowden-Herrick | NM | ||||
Elizabeth BIRD | SO | DuQuoin | NM | ||||
Miriam JACOBS | SO | Murphysboro | NM | ||||
Kaleigh BROWN | SR | Sparta | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajia CURRY | JR | Centralia | 30' 5" | 30'5" |
|
|||||||
2 | Bridget DELORENZO | FR | St. Thomas More | 30' 2.50" | 30'2.50" |
|
|||||||
3 | Isabella HIRSCH | FR | DuQuoin | 28' 8.50" | 28'8.50" |
|
|||||||
4 | Tayler HOWIE | SR | Chester | 28' 2" | 28'2" |
|
|||||||
5 | Ashley BEASLEY | SO | Carterville | 27' 11" | 27'11" |
|
|||||||
6 | Ainsley FARMER | FR | Herrin | 27' 10.50" | 27'10.50" |
|
|||||||
7 | Miriam HALL | SR | Christ Our Savior Lutheran | 27' 6.25" | 27'6.25" |
|
|||||||
8 | Bella DIXON | SO | Mascoutah | 27' 3.50" | 27'3.50" |
|
|||||||
9 | Damajee BROWN | FR | Cahokia | 26' 10.75" | 26'10.75" |
|
|||||||
10 | Demetra BROWN | JR | Belleville West | 26' 8.50" | 26'8.50" |
|
|||||||
11 | Sydney TEMPLE | SO | Marshall County | 26' 4.50" | 26'4.50" |
|
|||||||
12 | Chloe NEWTON | FR | Marshall County | 24' 10.50" | 24'10.50" |
|
|||||||
13 | Jaide JONES | JR | Marion | 24' 9.50" | 24'9.50" |
|
|||||||
14 | Emma HERMAN | FR | Edwardsville | 24' 4.75" | 24'4.75" |
|
|||||||
Kalie BERTELS | JR | Edwardsville | NM |
|
|||||||||
Annie WEATHERS | SR | Centralia | NM |
|
|||||||||
Hailey PERSINGER | JR | Cowden-Herrick | NM |
|
|||||||||
Elizabeth BIRD | SO | DuQuoin | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany WALKER | SR | Belleville West | 36' 1" | 36'1" |
|
|||||||
2 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 35' 10" | 35'10" |
|
|||||||
3 | Davianna JENNINGS | SO | Cahokia | 34' 3.50" | 34'3.50" |
|
|||||||
4 | Tamadja RODGERS | SR | Cahokia | 33' 10.75" | 33'10.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Bianca HUDDSON | SO | Herrin | 32' 9.75" | 32'9.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 32' 5.50" | 32'5.50" |
|
|||||||
7 | Emma HELFERICH | SR | Monticello | 32' 3.50" | 32'3.50" |
|
|||||||
8 | Marissa HOLMES | SR | Marion | 31' 9.50" | 31'9.50" |
|
|||||||
9 | Jessica KATTENBRAKER | SR | Chester | 31' 9" | 31'9" |
|
|||||||
10 | Simoriah LONGHORN | SO | O'Fallon | 31' 5.50" | 31'5.50" |
|
|||||||
11 | Ariana HAMBRIGHT | JR | O'Fallon | 30' 5" | 30'5" |
|
|||||||
12 | Madison LABRANCHE | JR | Murphysboro | 30' 1.50" | 30'1.50" |
|
|||||||
13 | Elizabeth HARLA | SR | Althoff | 29' 10.75" | 29'10.75" |
|
|||||||
14 | Yasmene STRAYHORN | SR | Centralia | 29' 10.50" | 29'10.50" |
|
|||||||
15 | Kennedy JEFFERSON | JR | Belleville East | 29' 9.50" | 29'9.50" |
|
|||||||
16 | Kaitlyn HOFFMAN | SR | Chester | 29' 4.25" | 29'4.25" |
|
|||||||
17 | Faith MAYFIELD | FR | O'Fallon | 28' 9" | 28'9" |
|
|||||||
18 | Karsyn GARRISON | SR | Vandalia | 28' 4" | 28'4" |
|
|||||||
19 | Paige TUCKER | SR | Sesser-Valier | 27' 7" | 27'7" |
|
|||||||
20 | Paige WIELAND | JR | Herrin | 25' 11.75" | 25'11.75" |
|
|||||||
Kaleigh BROWN | SR | Sparta | NM |
|
|||||||||
Miriam JACOBS | SO | Murphysboro | NM |
|
|||||||||
Landis BRANDON | SO | Monticello | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca DAILEY | JR | Carterville | 36' 2" | 36'2" | 5 (1) | |
2 | Amy WAGNER | SR | O'Fallon | 33' 8" | 33'8" | 5 (2) | |
3 | Peyton NEWBERRY | SR | McCracken County High | 33' 3" | 33'3" | 4 (1) | |
4 | Quianna JOHNSON | SO | Edwardsville | 33' 3" | 33'3" | 5 (3) | |
5 | Fred ADAMS | SR | Evansville North | 32' 9" | 32'9" | 4 (2) | |
6 | Maddie HOFFMAN | SR | Chester | 32' 7" | 32'7" | 5 (4) | |
7 | Hannah FINLEY | SR | Harrisburg | 32' 3" | 32'3" | 5 (5) | |
8 | Haley SPARKS | SR | Edwardsville | 31' 11" | 31'11" | 5 (6) | |
9 | Alyssa JOHNSON | SR | Edwardsville | 31' 7" | 31'7" | 5 (7) | |
10 | Mikayla JEFFRIES | JR | Cahokia | 30' 9" | 30'9" | 3 (1) | |
11 | Danell MEITZENHEIMER | SO | Belleville West | 30' 8" | 30'8" | 5 (8) | |
12 | Jeniah THOMPSON | SO | Carterville | 30' 7" | 30'7" | 4 (3) | |
13 | Breahia PAYNE | FR | Mt. Vernon | 30' 7" | 30'7" | 1 (1) | |
14 | LeKayla KIRKSEY | SO | Carbondale | 30' 4" | 30'4" | 4 (4) | |
15 | Jade NAPPIER | FR | Marion | 30' 3" | 30'3" | 2 (1) | |
16 | Sydney APGAR | JR | Carbondale | 30' 1" | 30'1" | 5 (9) | |
17 | Aubrey BARWICK | FR | DuQuoin | 30' 0" | 30'0" | 4 (5) | |
18 | Ndia JOHNSON | JR | Belleville West | 29' 11" | 29'11" | 5 (10) | |
19 | Emily COLLEY | JR | Marshall County | 29' 10" | 29'10" | 3 (2) | |
20 | Brianna TARLTON | FR | Centralia | 29' 8" | 29'8" | 1 (2) | |
21 | Alli BAER | SR | Salem | 29' 5" | 29'5" | 4 (6) | |
22 | Destiny PANEGA | JR | Centralia | 29' 5" | 29'5" | 4 (6) | |
23 | Kayla LACY | SO | Cahokia | 29' 2" | 29'2" | 5 (11) | |
24 | Katy JOHNSON | SO | Benton | 29' 1" | 29'1" | 4 (8) | |
25 | Ashby GREENWELL | FR | Henderson County | 28' 11" | 28'11" | 4 (9) | |
26 | Arrah BARWICK | JR | DuQuoin | 28' 8" | 28'8" | 3 (3) | |
27 | Lexie JOYNER | SR | Evansville North | 28' 3" | 28'3" | 3 (4) | |
28 | Savannah PARKER | JR | Sesser-Valier | 28' 0" | 28'0" | 3 (5) | |
29 | Layla ALEXANDER | SO | Cahokia | 27' 7" | 27'7" | 3 (6) | |
30 | Adrianne GINES | SO | Althoff | 27' 2" | 27'2" | 3 (7) | |
31 | Jameziah LESURE | JR | Mt. Vernon | 26' 8" | 26'8" | 1 (3) | |
32 | Sam HOGUE | JR | O'Fallon | 26' 3" | 26'3" | 4 (10) | |
32 | Alayshia BAKER | JR | O'Fallon | 26' 3" | 26'3" | 4 (10) | |
32 | Kayla PERSON | SO | Carbondale | 26' 3" | 26'3" | 4 (10) | |
35 | Abigail OAKLEY | JR | Marshall County | 26' 0" | 26'0" | 3 (8) | |
36 | Isabella STODDARD | SO | Monticello | 25' 11" | 25'11" | 2 (2) | |
37 | Aliya WILLIS | JR | Belleville West | 25' 10" | 25'10" | 3 (9) | |
38 | Michaela DUNCAN | JR | Centralia | 25' 9" | 25'9" | 3 (10) | |
39 | Layla WADE | FR | Herrin | 25' 7" | 25'7" | 2 (3) | |
40 | Alyssa HELLER | JR | Red Bud | 25' 6" | 25'6" | 2 (4) | |
40 | Makayla MCBRIAN | JR | Harrisburg | 25' 6" | 25'6" | 4 (13) | |
42 | Ulyla TUCKER | JR | Herrin | 25' 5" | 25'5" | 3 (11) | |
43 | Kayleigh HALL | JR | Monticello | 25' 3" | 25'3" | 3 (12) | |
44 | Brooke SPRINGER | FR | Henderson County | 25' 2" | 25'2" | 3 (13) | |
45 | Rileigh WALDEN | SO | Monticello | 24' 10" | 24'10" | 2 (5) | |
46 | Myah RICHARDS | SR | Carterville | 24' 5" | 24'5" | 2 (6) | |
47 | Hannah GIVENS | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 24' 4" | 24'4" | 2 (7) | |
48 | Gracie SMITH | FR | Salem | 24' 2" | 24'2" | 2 (8) | |
49 | Chandler FULTON | SO | Marshall County | 23' 10" | 23'10" | 3 (14) | |
50 | Jane GRISBY | SO | Althoff | 23' 9" | 23'9" | 2 (9) | |
51 | Katie BOOTS | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 22' 8" | 22'8" | 3 (15) | |
52 | Jasmine BROWN | SR | Althoff | 22' 0" | 22'0" | 2 (10) | |
53 | Emily RIECHMANN | SO | Red Bud | 21' 8" | 21'8" | 1 (4) | |
54 | Lauren BELLE | SR | Apollo | 21' 6" | 21'6" | 1 (5) | |
55 | Barrett WAGNER | SO | McCracken County High | 21' 4" | 21'4" | 1 (6) | |
55 | Dawntaya BOONE | FR | Harrisburg | 21' 4" | 21'4" | 1 (6) | |
57 | Danielle STRONG | SR | Mascoutah | 21' 1" | 21'1" | 2 (11) | |
58 | Victoria VAUGHN | FR | Marion | 20' 9" | 20'9" | 2 (12) | |
59 | Samantha PRICE | JR | Sparta | 19' 4" | 19'4" | 1 (8) | |
59 | Gabi SCOTT | FR | Herrin | 19' 4" | 19'4" | 3 (16) | |
61 | Ashia JOHNSON | FR | Apollo | 17' 2" | 17'2" | 1 (9) | |
62 | Brenna HARTMANN | FR | Sparta | 15' 10" | 15'10" | 2 (13) | |
Denae GILBERT | JR | Henderson County | NM | ||||
Mischa MONROE | JR | DuQuoin | NM | ||||
Taylor GILLET | SO | Salem | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breahia PAYNE | FR | Mt. Vernon | 30' 7" | 30'7" |
|
|||||||
2 | Brianna TARLTON | FR | Centralia | 29' 8" | 29'8" |
|
|||||||
3 | Jameziah LESURE | JR | Mt. Vernon | 26' 8" | 26'8" |
|
|||||||
4 | Emily RIECHMANN | SO | Red Bud | 21' 8" | 21'8" |
|
|||||||
5 | Lauren BELLE | SR | Apollo | 21' 6" | 21'6" |
|
|||||||
6 | Barrett WAGNER | SO | McCracken County High | 21' 4" | 21'4" |
|
|||||||
6 | Dawntaya BOONE | FR | Harrisburg | 21' 4" | 21'4" |
|
|||||||
8 | Samantha PRICE | JR | Sparta | 19' 4" | 19'4" |
|
|||||||
9 | Ashia JOHNSON | FR | Apollo | 17' 2" | 17'2" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade NAPPIER | FR | Marion | 30' 3" | 30'3" |
|
|||||||
2 | Isabella STODDARD | SO | Monticello | 25' 11" | 25'11" |
|
|||||||
3 | Layla WADE | FR | Herrin | 25' 7" | 25'7" |
|
|||||||
4 | Alyssa HELLER | JR | Red Bud | 25' 6" | 25'6" |
|
|||||||
5 | Rileigh WALDEN | SO | Monticello | 24' 10" | 24'10" |
|
|||||||
6 | Myah RICHARDS | SR | Carterville | 24' 5" | 24'5" |
|
|||||||
7 | Hannah GIVENS | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 24' 4" | 24'4" |
|
|||||||
8 | Gracie SMITH | FR | Salem | 24' 2" | 24'2" |
|
|||||||
9 | Jane GRISBY | SO | Althoff | 23' 9" | 23'9" |
|
|||||||
10 | Jasmine BROWN | SR | Althoff | 22' 0" | 22'0" |
|
|||||||
11 | Danielle STRONG | SR | Mascoutah | 21' 1" | 21'1" |
|
|||||||
12 | Victoria VAUGHN | FR | Marion | 20' 9" | 20'9" |
|
|||||||
13 | Brenna HARTMANN | FR | Sparta | 15' 10" | 15'10" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikayla JEFFRIES | JR | Cahokia | 30' 9" | 30'9" |
|
|||||||
2 | Emily COLLEY | JR | Marshall County | 29' 10" | 29'10" |
|
|||||||
3 | Arrah BARWICK | JR | DuQuoin | 28' 8" | 28'8" |
|
|||||||
4 | Lexie JOYNER | SR | Evansville North | 28' 3" | 28'3" |
|
|||||||
5 | Savannah PARKER | JR | Sesser-Valier | 28' 0" | 28'0" |
|
|||||||
6 | Layla ALEXANDER | SO | Cahokia | 27' 7" | 27'7" |
|
|||||||
7 | Adrianne GINES | SO | Althoff | 27' 2" | 27'2" |
|
|||||||
8 | Abigail OAKLEY | JR | Marshall County | 26' 0" | 26'0" |
|
|||||||
9 | Aliya WILLIS | JR | Belleville West | 25' 10" | 25'10" |
|
|||||||
10 | Michaela DUNCAN | JR | Centralia | 25' 9" | 25'9" |
|
|||||||
11 | Ulyla TUCKER | JR | Herrin | 25' 5" | 25'5" |
|
|||||||
12 | Kayleigh HALL | JR | Monticello | 25' 3" | 25'3" |
|
|||||||
13 | Brooke SPRINGER | FR | Henderson County | 25' 2" | 25'2" |
|
|||||||
14 | Chandler FULTON | SO | Marshall County | 23' 10" | 23'10" |
|
|||||||
15 | Katie BOOTS | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 22' 8" | 22'8" |
|
|||||||
16 | Gabi SCOTT | FR | Herrin | 19' 4" | 19'4" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton NEWBERRY | SR | McCracken County High | 33' 3" | 33'3" |
|
|||||||
2 | Fred ADAMS | SR | Evansville North | 32' 9" | 32'9" |
|
|||||||
3 | Jeniah THOMPSON | SO | Carterville | 30' 7" | 30'7" |
|
|||||||
4 | LeKayla KIRKSEY | SO | Carbondale | 30' 4" | 30'4" |
|
|||||||
5 | Aubrey BARWICK | FR | DuQuoin | 30' 0" | 30'0" |
|
|||||||
6 | Alli BAER | SR | Salem | 29' 5" | 29'5" |
|
|||||||
6 | Destiny PANEGA | JR | Centralia | 29' 5" | 29'5" |
|
|||||||
8 | Katy JOHNSON | SO | Benton | 29' 1" | 29'1" |
|
|||||||
9 | Ashby GREENWELL | FR | Henderson County | 28' 11" | 28'11" |
|
|||||||
10 | Sam HOGUE | JR | O'Fallon | 26' 3" | 26'3" |
|
|||||||
10 | Alayshia BAKER | JR | O'Fallon | 26' 3" | 26'3" |
|
|||||||
10 | Kayla PERSON | SO | Carbondale | 26' 3" | 26'3" |
|
|||||||
13 | Makayla MCBRIAN | JR | Harrisburg | 25' 6" | 25'6" |
|
|||||||
Mischa MONROE | JR | DuQuoin | NM | ||||||||||
Taylor GILLET | SO | Salem | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca DAILEY | JR | Carterville | 36' 2" | 36'2" |
|
|||||||
2 | Amy WAGNER | SR | O'Fallon | 33' 8" | 33'8" |
|
|||||||
3 | Quianna JOHNSON | SO | Edwardsville | 33' 3" | 33'3" |
|
|||||||
4 | Maddie HOFFMAN | SR | Chester | 32' 7" | 32'7" |
|
|||||||
5 | Hannah FINLEY | SR | Harrisburg | 32' 3" | 32'3" |
|
|||||||
6 | Haley SPARKS | SR | Edwardsville | 31' 11" | 31'11" |
|
|||||||
7 | Alyssa JOHNSON | SR | Edwardsville | 31' 7" | 31'7" |
|
|||||||
8 | Danell MEITZENHEIMER | SO | Belleville West | 30' 8" | 30'8" |
|
|||||||
9 | Sydney APGAR | JR | Carbondale | 30' 1" | 30'1" |
|
|||||||
10 | Ndia JOHNSON | JR | Belleville West | 29' 11" | 29'11" |
|
|||||||
11 | Kayla LACY | SO | Cahokia | 29' 2" | 29'2" |
|
|||||||
Denae GILBERT | JR | Henderson County | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tredaja HARRIS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.93q |
|
16 (1) | |||
2 | Hya HAYWOOD | JR | Evansville Central | 8.13q |
|
16 (2) | |||
3 | Mattie LIEB | SO | Monticello | 8.16q |
|
6 (1) | |||
4 | Ally FOOTE | SR | O'Fallon | 8.16q |
|
1 (1) | |||
5 | Zandra SPENCER | SR | Cahokia | 8.17q |
|
5 (1) | |||
6 | Kiyarah MCMILLIAN | JR | Belleville West | 8.17q |
|
16 (3) | |||
7 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 8.20q |
|
5 (2) | |||
8 | Teonna DAVIS | SR | Belleville West | 8.23q |
|
2 (1) | |||
9 | Nariah PARKS | FR | Althoff | 8.24q |
|
11 (1) | |||
10 | Madison DAVIS | JR | DuQuoin | 8.26q |
|
2 (2) | |||
11 | Bailey HARSY | SO | DuQuoin | 8.35q |
|
3 (1) | |||
12 | Ahmiya BILLS | FR | Belleville East | 8.41q |
|
15 (1) | |||
13 | Zoie HOWARD | FR | O'Fallon | 8.41 |
|
7 (1) | |||
14 | Jaidyn PORTER | SR | Marion | 8.44 |
|
7 (2) | |||
15 | Natalia DAVIS | 8 | Henderson County | 8.45 |
|
6 (2) | |||
16 | Dasia SWANSEY | JR | Carbondale | 8.50 |
|
1 (2) | |||
17 | Anya HOLLOWAY | JR | Mascoutah | 8.52 |
|
1 (3) | |||
18 | Dajah JONES | SO | Cahokia | 8.53 |
|
11 (2) | |||
19 | Madilyn JENKINS | SR | Evansville North | 8.55 |
|
5 (3) | |||
20 | Alexis BOYKIN | JR | Edwardsville | 8.56 |
|
6 (3) | |||
21 | Marissa HOLMES | SR | Marion | 8.57 |
|
4 (1) | |||
22 | Trinedy EDWARDS | SO | Belleville West | 8.57 |
|
15 (2) | |||
23 | Aleah JACOBS | SO | Edwardsville | 8.58 |
|
3 (2) | |||
24 | Saadiya MITCHELL | SO | Belleville East | 8.59 |
|
16 (4) | |||
25 | Emma HELFERICH | SR | Monticello | 8.60 |
|
6 (4) | |||
26 | Cyara ALLEN | FR | Cahokia | 8.63 |
|
10 (1) | |||
27 | Mia COOK | SO | Mascoutah | 8.64 |
|
9 (1) | |||
28 | Leah BODINE | SO | St. Thomas More | 8.64 |
|
7 (3) | |||
29 | Grace HOWELL | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.66 |
|
9 (2) | |||
30 | Brianna WILLIAMS | SO | O'Fallon | 8.69 |
|
13 (1) | |||
31 | Nakiya RHONE | SO | Mascoutah | 8.69 |
|
1 (4) | |||
32 | Johna CUMMINGS | SO | Althoff | 8.71 |
|
9 (3) | |||
33 | Bella MARSHALL | FR | Henderson County | 8.73 |
|
13 (2) | |||
34 | Damojia LOWERY | FR | Sparta | 8.76 |
|
8 (1) | |||
35 | Miranda NOSKO | FR | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.77 |
|
3 (3) | |||
36 | Aubrey SWEDENBERG | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.79 |
|
1 (5) | |||
36 | Brooke MARTIN | JR | Salem | 8.79 |
|
2 (3) | |||
38 | Gabby JOYNER | SO | Evansville North | 8.81 |
|
16 (5) | |||
39 | Aliyah DAVIS | FR | Centralia | 8.82 |
|
12 (1) | |||
40 | Katie TARKINGTON | SR | Vandalia | 8.83 |
|
6 (5) | |||
41 | Abby HURST | FR | Marshall County | 8.83 |
|
5 (4) | |||
42 | Undrea JACKSON | FR | Carbondale | 8.88 |
|
12 (2) | |||
43 | Novie HOLLIDAY | FR | Carbondale | 8.88 |
|
14 (1) | |||
44 | Emma MCGEE | FR | Carterville | 8.92 |
|
15 (3) | |||
45 | Kennedy WALKER | SR | McCracken County High | 8.97 |
|
13 (3) | |||
46 | Tatum DEVRIESE | FR | St. Thomas More | 8.97 |
|
10 (2) | |||
47 | Gabrielle WARE | SO | Sparta | 8.97 |
|
3 (4) | |||
48 | Daija TREADWAY | SO | Edwardsville | 8.98 |
|
10 (3) | |||
49 | Kaylee KERRENS | FR | Murphysboro | 8.99 |
|
2 (4) | |||
50 | Marionna ROWELL | SO | Sparta | 9.01 |
|
4 (2) | |||
51 | Hallie WALLACE | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 9.04 |
|
15 (4) | |||
52 | Tamya DIXON | SR | Althoff | 9.06 |
|
13 (4) | |||
53 | Annie WEATHERS | SR | Centralia | 9.08 |
|
12 (3) | |||
54 | Lauren SOELLNER | FR | Chester | 9.08 |
|
11 (3) | |||
55 | Arielle ELLINGER | FR | Mt. Vernon | 9.09 |
|
8 (2) | |||
56 | Hannah PERRY | JR | Marshall County | 9.09 |
|
14 (2) | |||
57 | Hailey UHLS | FR | Centralia | 9.11 |
|
2 (5) | |||
58 | Makiah BAKER | FR | Marion | 9.14 |
|
9 (4) | |||
59 | Macy SANCHEZ | JR | Benton | 9.19 |
|
4 (3) | |||
60 | Jakalyn HARDIN | SR | McCracken County High | 9.20 |
|
9 (5) | |||
61 | Abigail MILES | SO | Vandalia | 9.21 |
|
14 (3) | |||
62 | Nikki SAMPLE | SO | Benton | 9.22 |
|
9 (6) | |||
63 | Bridget DELORENZO | FR | St. Thomas More | 9.25 |
|
12 (4) | |||
64 | Kassey BILLUPS | SR | Harrisburg | 9.27 |
|
4 (4) | |||
65 | Shi-Anne LAPPIN | SR | Sesser-Valier | 9.31 |
|
11 (4) | |||
66 | Madison REINHOLD | FR | Red Bud | 9.38 |
|
13 (5) | |||
67 | Taylor ALLEN | FR | Salem | 9.38 |
|
6 (6) | |||
68 | Jameziah LESURE | JR | Mt. Vernon | 9.40 |
|
16 (6) | |||
69 | Hailey PERSINGER | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 9.41 |
|
4 (5) | |||
70 | Taylor HENNERICH | SO | Chester | 9.51 |
|
11 (5) | |||
71 | Reyna ARENAS | JR | Vandalia | 9.51 |
|
4 (6) | |||
72 | McKenzie KILLMAN | FR | Herrin | 9.53 |
|
14 (4) | |||
73 | Tabitha ENDSLEY | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 9.55 |
|
15 (5) | |||
74 | Sierra STEIBEL | FR | Red Bud | 9.61 |
|
13 (6) | |||
75 | Emily FRENCH | FR | Apollo | 9.63 |
|
10 (4) | |||
76 | Victoria BILLUPS | FR | Harrisburg | 9.65 |
|
2 (6) | |||
77 | Mady DARR | SO | Benton | 9.72 |
|
5 (5) | |||
78 | Emily VEATCH | FR | St. Mary | 9.74 |
|
7 (4) | |||
79 | Juliette ABERNATHY | FR | Chester | 9.77 |
|
5 (6) | |||
80 | Arneza FLOURNOY | SR | McCracken County High | 9.77 |
|
8 (3) | |||
81 | Allison SHOCKLEY | SO | St. Mary | 10.05 |
|
10 (5) | |||
82 | Analiese LEVINSON | 8 | St. Mary | 10.11 |
|
10 (6) | |||
83 | Cameren GROB | SO | Carterville | 10.14 |
|
7 (5) | |||
84 | Kaylee IVY | FR | Evansville Central | 10.19 |
|
12 (5) | |||
85 | Starlyn GALLARDO | SO | Apollo | 10.32 |
|
7 (6) | |||
86 | De'Airra HARRIS | SR | Murphysboro | 10.34 |
|
8 (4) | |||
86 | Kelsey DILLON | SO | Apollo | 10.34 |
|
14 (5) | |||
88 | Bella TOPPS | FR | Harrisburg | 10.41 |
|
3 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ally FOOTE | SR | O'Fallon | 8.16 |
|
|||
2 | Dasia SWANSEY | JR | Carbondale | 8.50 |
|
|||
3 | Anya HOLLOWAY | JR | Mascoutah | 8.52 |
|
|||
4 | Nakiya RHONE | SO | Mascoutah | 8.69 |
|
|||
5 | Aubrey SWEDENBERG | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.79 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teonna DAVIS | SR | Belleville West | 8.23 |
|
|||
2 | Madison DAVIS | JR | DuQuoin | 8.26 |
|
|||
3 | Brooke MARTIN | JR | Salem | 8.79 |
|
|||
4 | Kaylee KERRENS | FR | Murphysboro | 8.99 |
|
|||
5 | Hailey UHLS | FR | Centralia | 9.11 |
|
|||
6 | Victoria BILLUPS | FR | Harrisburg | 9.65 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey HARSY | SO | DuQuoin | 8.35 |
|
|||
2 | Aleah JACOBS | SO | Edwardsville | 8.58 |
|
|||
3 | Miranda NOSKO | FR | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.77 |
|
|||
4 | Gabrielle WARE | SO | Sparta | 8.97 |
|
|||
5 | Bella TOPPS | FR | Harrisburg | 10.41 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marissa HOLMES | SR | Marion | 8.57 |
|
|||
2 | Marionna ROWELL | SO | Sparta | 9.01 |
|
|||
3 | Macy SANCHEZ | JR | Benton | 9.19 |
|
|||
4 | Kassey BILLUPS | SR | Harrisburg | 9.27 |
|
|||
5 | Hailey PERSINGER | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 9.41 |
|
|||
6 | Reyna ARENAS | JR | Vandalia | 9.51 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zandra SPENCER | SR | Cahokia | 8.17 |
|
|||
2 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 8.20 |
|
|||
3 | Madilyn JENKINS | SR | Evansville North | 8.55 |
|
|||
4 | Abby HURST | FR | Marshall County | 8.83 |
|
|||
5 | Mady DARR | SO | Benton | 9.72 |
|
|||
6 | Juliette ABERNATHY | FR | Chester | 9.77 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattie LIEB | SO | Monticello | 8.16 |
|
|||
2 | Natalia DAVIS | 8 | Henderson County | 8.45 |
|
|||
3 | Alexis BOYKIN | JR | Edwardsville | 8.56 |
|
|||
4 | Emma HELFERICH | SR | Monticello | 8.60 |
|
|||
5 | Katie TARKINGTON | SR | Vandalia | 8.83 |
|
|||
6 | Taylor ALLEN | FR | Salem | 9.38 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoie HOWARD | FR | O'Fallon | 8.41 |
|
|||
2 | Jaidyn PORTER | SR | Marion | 8.44 |
|
|||
3 | Leah BODINE | SO | St. Thomas More | 8.64 |
|
|||
4 | Emily VEATCH | FR | St. Mary | 9.74 |
|
|||
5 | Cameren GROB | SO | Carterville | 10.14 |
|
|||
6 | Starlyn GALLARDO | SO | Apollo | 10.32 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damojia LOWERY | FR | Sparta | 8.76 |
|
|||
2 | Arielle ELLINGER | FR | Mt. Vernon | 9.09 |
|
|||
3 | Arneza FLOURNOY | SR | McCracken County High | 9.77 |
|
|||
4 | De'Airra HARRIS | SR | Murphysboro | 10.34 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia COOK | SO | Mascoutah | 8.64 |
|
|||
2 | Grace HOWELL | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.66 |
|
|||
3 | Johna CUMMINGS | SO | Althoff | 8.71 |
|
|||
4 | Makiah BAKER | FR | Marion | 9.14 |
|
|||
5 | Jakalyn HARDIN | SR | McCracken County High | 9.20 |
|
|||
6 | Nikki SAMPLE | SO | Benton | 9.22 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyara ALLEN | FR | Cahokia | 8.63 |
|
|||
2 | Tatum DEVRIESE | FR | St. Thomas More | 8.97 |
|
|||
3 | Daija TREADWAY | SO | Edwardsville | 8.98 |
|
|||
4 | Emily FRENCH | FR | Apollo | 9.63 |
|
|||
5 | Allison SHOCKLEY | SO | St. Mary | 10.05 |
|
|||
6 | Analiese LEVINSON | 8 | St. Mary | 10.11 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nariah PARKS | FR | Althoff | 8.24 |
|
|||
2 | Dajah JONES | SO | Cahokia | 8.53 |
|
|||
3 | Lauren SOELLNER | FR | Chester | 9.08 |
|
|||
4 | Shi-Anne LAPPIN | SR | Sesser-Valier | 9.31 |
|
|||
5 | Taylor HENNERICH | SO | Chester | 9.51 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliyah DAVIS | FR | Centralia | 8.82 |
|
|||
2 | Undrea JACKSON | FR | Carbondale | 8.88 |
|
|||
3 | Annie WEATHERS | SR | Centralia | 9.08 |
|
|||
4 | Bridget DELORENZO | FR | St. Thomas More | 9.25 |
|
|||
5 | Kaylee IVY | FR | Evansville Central | 10.19 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brianna WILLIAMS | SO | O'Fallon | 8.69 |
|
|||
2 | Bella MARSHALL | FR | Henderson County | 8.73 |
|
|||
3 | Kennedy WALKER | SR | McCracken County High | 8.97 |
|
|||
4 | Tamya DIXON | SR | Althoff | 9.06 |
|
|||
5 | Madison REINHOLD | FR | Red Bud | 9.38 |
|
|||
6 | Sierra STEIBEL | FR | Red Bud | 9.61 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novie HOLLIDAY | FR | Carbondale | 8.88 |
|
|||
2 | Hannah PERRY | JR | Marshall County | 9.09 |
|
|||
3 | Abigail MILES | SO | Vandalia | 9.21 |
|
|||
4 | McKenzie KILLMAN | FR | Herrin | 9.53 |
|
|||
5 | Kelsey DILLON | SO | Apollo | 10.34 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahmiya BILLS | FR | Belleville East | 8.41 |
|
|||
2 | Trinedy EDWARDS | SO | Belleville West | 8.57 |
|
|||
3 | Emma MCGEE | FR | Carterville | 8.92 |
|
|||
4 | Hallie WALLACE | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 9.04 |
|
|||
5 | Tabitha ENDSLEY | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 9.55 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tredaja HARRIS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.93 |
|
|||
2 | Hya HAYWOOD | JR | Evansville Central | 8.13 |
|
|||
3 | Kiyarah MCMILLIAN | JR | Belleville West | 8.17 |
|
|||
4 | Saadiya MITCHELL | SO | Belleville East | 8.59 |
|
|||
5 | Gabby JOYNER | SO | Evansville North | 8.81 |
|
|||
6 | Jameziah LESURE | JR | Mt. Vernon | 9.40 |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tredaja HARRIS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.96 |
|
2 (1) | |||
2 | Ally FOOTE | SR | O'Fallon | 8.03 |
|
2 (2) | |||
3 | Madison DAVIS | JR | DuQuoin | 8.13 |
|
1 (1) | |||
4 | Mattie LIEB | SO | Monticello | 8.14 |
|
2 (3) | |||
5 | Hya HAYWOOD | JR | Evansville Central | 8.16 |
|
2 (4) | |||
6 | Zandra SPENCER | SR | Cahokia | 8.16 |
|
2 (5) | |||
7 | Kiyarah MCMILLIAN | JR | Belleville West | 8.17 |
|
2 (6) | |||
8 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 8.20 |
|
1 (2) | |||
9 | Teonna DAVIS | SR | Belleville West | 8.21 |
|
1 (3) | |||
10 | Nariah PARKS | FR | Althoff | 8.22 |
|
1 (4) | |||
11 | Bailey HARSY | SO | DuQuoin | 8.42 |
|
1 (5) | |||
12 | Ahmiya BILLS | FR | Belleville East | 8.49 |
|
1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison DAVIS | JR | DuQuoin | 8.13 |
|
|||
2 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 8.20 |
|
|||
3 | Teonna DAVIS | SR | Belleville West | 8.21 |
|
|||
4 | Nariah PARKS | FR | Althoff | 8.22 |
|
|||
5 | Bailey HARSY | SO | DuQuoin | 8.42 |
|
|||
6 | Ahmiya BILLS | FR | Belleville East | 8.49 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tredaja HARRIS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.96 |
|
|||
2 | Ally FOOTE | SR | O'Fallon | 8.03 |
|
|||
3 | Mattie LIEB | SO | Monticello | 8.14 |
|
|||
4 | Hya HAYWOOD | JR | Evansville Central | 8.16 |
|
|||
5 | Zandra SPENCER | SR | Cahokia | 8.16 |
|
|||
6 | Kiyarah MCMILLIAN | JR | Belleville West | 8.17 |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La'Qwasia STEPNEY | JR | Belleville West | 9.20q |
|
6 (1) | |||
2 | Emelia NESS | SO | Monticello | 9.36q |
|
1 (1) | |||
3 | Jayla CROSBY | SR | Cahokia | 9.63q |
|
2 (1) | |||
3 | Ciara HAMPTON | SR | Belleville East | 9.63q |
|
9 (1) | |||
5 | Kelvi SEARCY | JR | Belleville West | 9.64q |
|
4 (1) | |||
6 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 9.73q |
|
6 (2) | |||
6 | DeJae HUDSON | JR | Mascoutah | 9.73q |
|
8 (1) | |||
8 | Tykiaza JONES | JR | Belleville West | 9.75q |
|
5 (1) | |||
9 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 9.81q |
|
5 (2) | |||
10 | Lizzie LEVINSON | JR | McCracken County High | 9.82q |
|
6 (3) | |||
11 | Aalihah THOMAS | SO | Belleville East | 9.88q |
|
5 (3) | |||
12 | Miraya WRIGHT | JR | Belleville East | 9.95q |
|
4 (2) | |||
13 | Janae BAILEY | SO | Henderson County | 9.97 |
|
7 (1) | |||
14 | Kymel BELL | SO | Edwardsville | 10.05 |
|
2 (2) | |||
15 | Isabella TICHENOR | FR | Henderson County | 10.06 |
|
8 (2) | |||
16 | Aliyah WELTER | SR | Monticello | 10.23 |
|
3 (1) | |||
17 | Madi MCLAIN | SO | Benton | 10.35 |
|
7 (2) | |||
18 | Bella MARSHALL | FR | Henderson County | 10.38 |
|
7 (3) | |||
19 | Alexa HUX | FR | Evansville North | 10.43 |
|
9 (2) | |||
20 | Heaven LAWRENCE | FR | Marion | 10.45 |
|
7 (4) | |||
21 | Victoria ZIGENFUS | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 10.60 |
|
4 (3) | |||
22 | Claudia EDER | SR | Evansville North | 10.61 |
|
8 (3) | |||
23 | Delaynie DEARMOND | FR | DuQuoin | 10.73 |
|
5 (4) | |||
24 | Destiny HARRIS | SR | Carbondale | 10.81 |
|
1 (2) | |||
25 | Addison OSMAN | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 10.89 |
|
3 (2) | |||
26 | Simoriah LONGHORN | SO | O'Fallon | 10.95 |
|
6 (4) | |||
27 | Marlita REEVES | JR | O'Fallon | 11.07 |
|
1 (3) | |||
28 | Kelsey JURICH | FR | Herrin | 11.23 |
|
7 (5) | |||
29 | Jordan PILOUT | JR | Sparta | 11.36 |
|
5 (5) | |||
30 | Kelyn MANNON | FR | Marshall County | 11.45 |
|
2 (3) | |||
31 | Samantha SCHULTE | FR | Christ Our Savior Lutheran | 11.58 |
|
6 (5) | |||
31 | Jayla SANDERS | JR | Cahokia | 11.58 |
|
8 (4) | |||
31 | Claudia DUNCAN | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 11.58 |
|
9 (3) | |||
34 | Sterling ACTON | SO | Apollo | 11.64 |
|
3 (3) | |||
35 | Alex PARRAM | JR | O'Fallon | 11.79 |
|
4 (4) | |||
36 | Payton DIEHL | SR | Centralia | 11.85 |
|
2 (4) | |||
36 | Madison REINHOLD | FR | Red Bud | 11.85 |
|
3 (4) | |||
38 | Saylor LAPPIN | JR | Sesser-Valier | 12.01 |
|
1 (4) | |||
39 | Rachel NEUBAUER | SO | Centralia | 12.03 |
|
5 (6) | |||
40 | Kaylee BLACKFORD | FR | Marshall County | 12.04 |
|
8 (5) | |||
41 | Anna RUTLAND | SR | Apollo | 12.33 |
|
6 (6) | |||
42 | Marionna ROWELL | SO | Sparta | 12.44 |
|
1 (5) | |||
43 | Bre KIRCHER | FR | Edwardsville | 12.56 |
|
4 (5) | |||
44 | Heather KELTNER | SO | Centralia | 14.05 |
|
2 (5) | |||
Madelyn MAURER | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelia NESS | SO | Monticello | 9.36 |
|
|||
2 | Destiny HARRIS | SR | Carbondale | 10.81 |
|
|||
3 | Marlita REEVES | JR | O'Fallon | 11.07 |
|
|||
4 | Saylor LAPPIN | JR | Sesser-Valier | 12.01 |
|
|||
5 | Marionna ROWELL | SO | Sparta | 12.44 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayla CROSBY | SR | Cahokia | 9.63 |
|
|||
2 | Kymel BELL | SO | Edwardsville | 10.05 |
|
|||
3 | Kelyn MANNON | FR | Marshall County | 11.45 |
|
|||
4 | Payton DIEHL | SR | Centralia | 11.85 |
|
|||
5 | Heather KELTNER | SO | Centralia | 14.05 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliyah WELTER | SR | Monticello | 10.23 |
|
|||
2 | Addison OSMAN | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 10.89 |
|
|||
3 | Sterling ACTON | SO | Apollo | 11.64 |
|
|||
4 | Madison REINHOLD | FR | Red Bud | 11.85 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelvi SEARCY | JR | Belleville West | 9.64 |
|
|||
2 | Miraya WRIGHT | JR | Belleville East | 9.95 |
|
|||
3 | Victoria ZIGENFUS | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 10.60 |
|
|||
4 | Alex PARRAM | JR | O'Fallon | 11.79 |
|
|||
5 | Bre KIRCHER | FR | Edwardsville | 12.56 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tykiaza JONES | JR | Belleville West | 9.75 |
|
|||
2 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 9.81 |
|
|||
3 | Aalihah THOMAS | SO | Belleville East | 9.88 |
|
|||
4 | Delaynie DEARMOND | FR | DuQuoin | 10.73 |
|
|||
5 | Jordan PILOUT | JR | Sparta | 11.36 |
|
|||
6 | Rachel NEUBAUER | SO | Centralia | 12.03 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La'Qwasia STEPNEY | JR | Belleville West | 9.20 |
|
|||
2 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 9.73 |
|
|||
3 | Lizzie LEVINSON | JR | McCracken County High | 9.82 |
|
|||
4 | Simoriah LONGHORN | SO | O'Fallon | 10.95 |
|
|||
5 | Samantha SCHULTE | FR | Christ Our Savior Lutheran | 11.58 |
|
|||
6 | Anna RUTLAND | SR | Apollo | 12.33 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janae BAILEY | SO | Henderson County | 9.97 |
|
|||
2 | Madi MCLAIN | SO | Benton | 10.35 |
|
|||
3 | Bella MARSHALL | FR | Henderson County | 10.38 |
|
|||
4 | Heaven LAWRENCE | FR | Marion | 10.45 |
|
|||
5 | Kelsey JURICH | FR | Herrin | 11.23 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeJae HUDSON | JR | Mascoutah | 9.73 |
|
|||
2 | Isabella TICHENOR | FR | Henderson County | 10.06 |
|
|||
3 | Claudia EDER | SR | Evansville North | 10.61 |
|
|||
4 | Jayla SANDERS | JR | Cahokia | 11.58 |
|
|||
5 | Kaylee BLACKFORD | FR | Marshall County | 12.04 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciara HAMPTON | SR | Belleville East | 9.63 |
|
|||
2 | Alexa HUX | FR | Evansville North | 10.43 |
|
|||
3 | Claudia DUNCAN | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 11.58 |
|
|||
Madelyn MAURER | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | DQ |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La'Qwasia STEPNEY | JR | Belleville West | 9.14 |
|
2 (1) | |||
2 | Emelia NESS | SO | Monticello | 9.16 |
|
2 (2) | |||
3 | Tykiaza JONES | JR | Belleville West | 9.43 |
|
1 (1) | |||
4 | Kelvi SEARCY | JR | Belleville West | 9.55 |
|
2 (3) | |||
5 | Ciara HAMPTON | SR | Belleville East | 9.56 |
|
2 (4) | |||
6 | Jayla CROSBY | SR | Cahokia | 9.60 |
|
2 (5) | |||
7 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 9.63 |
|
2 (6) | |||
8 | DeJae HUDSON | JR | Mascoutah | 9.68 |
|
1 (2) | |||
9 | Aalihah THOMAS | SO | Belleville East | 9.74 |
|
1 (3) | |||
10 | Lizzie LEVINSON | JR | McCracken County High | 9.82 |
|
1 (4) | |||
11 | Miraya WRIGHT | JR | Belleville East | 9.83 |
|
1 (5) | |||
12 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 10.09 |
|
1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tykiaza JONES | JR | Belleville West | 9.43 |
|
|||
2 | DeJae HUDSON | JR | Mascoutah | 9.68 |
|
|||
3 | Aalihah THOMAS | SO | Belleville East | 9.74 |
|
|||
4 | Lizzie LEVINSON | JR | McCracken County High | 9.82 |
|
|||
5 | Miraya WRIGHT | JR | Belleville East | 9.83 |
|
|||
6 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 10.09 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La'Qwasia STEPNEY | JR | Belleville West | 9.14 |
|
|||
2 | Emelia NESS | SO | Monticello | 9.16 |
|
|||
3 | Kelvi SEARCY | JR | Belleville West | 9.55 |
|
|||
4 | Ciara HAMPTON | SR | Belleville East | 9.56 |
|
|||
5 | Jayla CROSBY | SR | Cahokia | 9.60 |
|
|||
6 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 9.63 |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tredaja HARRIS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.93q |
|
16 (1) | |||
2 | Hya HAYWOOD | JR | Evansville Central | 8.13q |
|
16 (2) | |||
3 | Mattie LIEB | SO | Monticello | 8.16q |
|
6 (1) | |||
4 | Ally FOOTE | SR | O'Fallon | 8.16q |
|
1 (1) | |||
5 | Zandra SPENCER | SR | Cahokia | 8.17q |
|
5 (1) | |||
6 | Kiyarah MCMILLIAN | JR | Belleville West | 8.17q |
|
16 (3) | |||
7 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 8.20q |
|
5 (2) | |||
8 | Teonna DAVIS | SR | Belleville West | 8.23q |
|
2 (1) | |||
9 | Nariah PARKS | FR | Althoff | 8.24q |
|
11 (1) | |||
10 | Madison DAVIS | JR | DuQuoin | 8.26q |
|
2 (2) | |||
11 | Bailey HARSY | SO | DuQuoin | 8.35q |
|
3 (1) | |||
12 | Ahmiya BILLS | FR | Belleville East | 8.41q |
|
15 (1) | |||
13 | Zoie HOWARD | FR | O'Fallon | 8.41 |
|
7 (1) | |||
14 | Jaidyn PORTER | SR | Marion | 8.44 |
|
7 (2) | |||
15 | Natalia DAVIS | 8 | Henderson County | 8.45 |
|
6 (2) | |||
16 | Dasia SWANSEY | JR | Carbondale | 8.50 |
|
1 (2) | |||
17 | Anya HOLLOWAY | JR | Mascoutah | 8.52 |
|
1 (3) | |||
18 | Dajah JONES | SO | Cahokia | 8.53 |
|
11 (2) | |||
19 | Madilyn JENKINS | SR | Evansville North | 8.55 |
|
5 (3) | |||
20 | Alexis BOYKIN | JR | Edwardsville | 8.56 |
|
6 (3) | |||
21 | Marissa HOLMES | SR | Marion | 8.57 |
|
4 (1) | |||
22 | Trinedy EDWARDS | SO | Belleville West | 8.57 |
|
15 (2) | |||
23 | Aleah JACOBS | SO | Edwardsville | 8.58 |
|
3 (2) | |||
24 | Saadiya MITCHELL | SO | Belleville East | 8.59 |
|
16 (4) | |||
25 | Emma HELFERICH | SR | Monticello | 8.60 |
|
6 (4) | |||
26 | Cyara ALLEN | FR | Cahokia | 8.63 |
|
10 (1) | |||
27 | Mia COOK | SO | Mascoutah | 8.64 |
|
9 (1) | |||
28 | Leah BODINE | SO | St. Thomas More | 8.64 |
|
7 (3) | |||
29 | Grace HOWELL | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.66 |
|
9 (2) | |||
30 | Brianna WILLIAMS | SO | O'Fallon | 8.69 |
|
13 (1) | |||
31 | Nakiya RHONE | SO | Mascoutah | 8.69 |
|
1 (4) | |||
32 | Johna CUMMINGS | SO | Althoff | 8.71 |
|
9 (3) | |||
33 | Bella MARSHALL | FR | Henderson County | 8.73 |
|
13 (2) | |||
34 | Damojia LOWERY | FR | Sparta | 8.76 |
|
8 (1) | |||
35 | Miranda NOSKO | FR | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.77 |
|
3 (3) | |||
36 | Aubrey SWEDENBERG | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.79 |
|
1 (5) | |||
36 | Brooke MARTIN | JR | Salem | 8.79 |
|
2 (3) | |||
38 | Gabby JOYNER | SO | Evansville North | 8.81 |
|
16 (5) | |||
39 | Aliyah DAVIS | FR | Centralia | 8.82 |
|
12 (1) | |||
40 | Katie TARKINGTON | SR | Vandalia | 8.83 |
|
6 (5) | |||
41 | Abby HURST | FR | Marshall County | 8.83 |
|
5 (4) | |||
42 | Undrea JACKSON | FR | Carbondale | 8.88 |
|
12 (2) | |||
43 | Novie HOLLIDAY | FR | Carbondale | 8.88 |
|
14 (1) | |||
44 | Emma MCGEE | FR | Carterville | 8.92 |
|
15 (3) | |||
45 | Kennedy WALKER | SR | McCracken County High | 8.97 |
|
13 (3) | |||
46 | Tatum DEVRIESE | FR | St. Thomas More | 8.97 |
|
10 (2) | |||
47 | Gabrielle WARE | SO | Sparta | 8.97 |
|
3 (4) | |||
48 | Daija TREADWAY | SO | Edwardsville | 8.98 |
|
10 (3) | |||
49 | Kaylee KERRENS | FR | Murphysboro | 8.99 |
|
2 (4) | |||
50 | Marionna ROWELL | SO | Sparta | 9.01 |
|
4 (2) | |||
51 | Hallie WALLACE | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 9.04 |
|
15 (4) | |||
52 | Tamya DIXON | SR | Althoff | 9.06 |
|
13 (4) | |||
53 | Annie WEATHERS | SR | Centralia | 9.08 |
|
12 (3) | |||
54 | Lauren SOELLNER | FR | Chester | 9.08 |
|
11 (3) | |||
55 | Arielle ELLINGER | FR | Mt. Vernon | 9.09 |
|
8 (2) | |||
56 | Hannah PERRY | JR | Marshall County | 9.09 |
|
14 (2) | |||
57 | Hailey UHLS | FR | Centralia | 9.11 |
|
2 (5) | |||
58 | Makiah BAKER | FR | Marion | 9.14 |
|
9 (4) | |||
59 | Macy SANCHEZ | JR | Benton | 9.19 |
|
4 (3) | |||
60 | Jakalyn HARDIN | SR | McCracken County High | 9.20 |
|
9 (5) | |||
61 | Abigail MILES | SO | Vandalia | 9.21 |
|
14 (3) | |||
62 | Nikki SAMPLE | SO | Benton | 9.22 |
|
9 (6) | |||
63 | Bridget DELORENZO | FR | St. Thomas More | 9.25 |
|
12 (4) | |||
64 | Kassey BILLUPS | SR | Harrisburg | 9.27 |
|
4 (4) | |||
65 | Shi-Anne LAPPIN | SR | Sesser-Valier | 9.31 |
|
11 (4) | |||
66 | Madison REINHOLD | FR | Red Bud | 9.38 |
|
13 (5) | |||
67 | Taylor ALLEN | FR | Salem | 9.38 |
|
6 (6) | |||
68 | Jameziah LESURE | JR | Mt. Vernon | 9.40 |
|
16 (6) | |||
69 | Hailey PERSINGER | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 9.41 |
|
4 (5) | |||
70 | Taylor HENNERICH | SO | Chester | 9.51 |
|
11 (5) | |||
71 | Reyna ARENAS | JR | Vandalia | 9.51 |
|
4 (6) | |||
72 | McKenzie KILLMAN | FR | Herrin | 9.53 |
|
14 (4) | |||
73 | Tabitha ENDSLEY | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 9.55 |
|
15 (5) | |||
74 | Sierra STEIBEL | FR | Red Bud | 9.61 |
|
13 (6) | |||
75 | Emily FRENCH | FR | Apollo | 9.63 |
|
10 (4) | |||
76 | Victoria BILLUPS | FR | Harrisburg | 9.65 |
|
2 (6) | |||
77 | Mady DARR | SO | Benton | 9.72 |
|
5 (5) | |||
78 | Emily VEATCH | FR | St. Mary | 9.74 |
|
7 (4) | |||
79 | Juliette ABERNATHY | FR | Chester | 9.77 |
|
5 (6) | |||
80 | Arneza FLOURNOY | SR | McCracken County High | 9.77 |
|
8 (3) | |||
81 | Allison SHOCKLEY | SO | St. Mary | 10.05 |
|
10 (5) | |||
82 | Analiese LEVINSON | 8 | St. Mary | 10.11 |
|
10 (6) | |||
83 | Cameren GROB | SO | Carterville | 10.14 |
|
7 (5) | |||
84 | Kaylee IVY | FR | Evansville Central | 10.19 |
|
12 (5) | |||
85 | Starlyn GALLARDO | SO | Apollo | 10.32 |
|
7 (6) | |||
86 | De'Airra HARRIS | SR | Murphysboro | 10.34 |
|
8 (4) | |||
86 | Kelsey DILLON | SO | Apollo | 10.34 |
|
14 (5) | |||
88 | Bella TOPPS | FR | Harrisburg | 10.41 |
|
3 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ally FOOTE | SR | O'Fallon | 8.16 |
|
|||
2 | Dasia SWANSEY | JR | Carbondale | 8.50 |
|
|||
3 | Anya HOLLOWAY | JR | Mascoutah | 8.52 |
|
|||
4 | Nakiya RHONE | SO | Mascoutah | 8.69 |
|
|||
5 | Aubrey SWEDENBERG | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.79 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teonna DAVIS | SR | Belleville West | 8.23 |
|
|||
2 | Madison DAVIS | JR | DuQuoin | 8.26 |
|
|||
3 | Brooke MARTIN | JR | Salem | 8.79 |
|
|||
4 | Kaylee KERRENS | FR | Murphysboro | 8.99 |
|
|||
5 | Hailey UHLS | FR | Centralia | 9.11 |
|
|||
6 | Victoria BILLUPS | FR | Harrisburg | 9.65 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey HARSY | SO | DuQuoin | 8.35 |
|
|||
2 | Aleah JACOBS | SO | Edwardsville | 8.58 |
|
|||
3 | Miranda NOSKO | FR | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.77 |
|
|||
4 | Gabrielle WARE | SO | Sparta | 8.97 |
|
|||
5 | Bella TOPPS | FR | Harrisburg | 10.41 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marissa HOLMES | SR | Marion | 8.57 |
|
|||
2 | Marionna ROWELL | SO | Sparta | 9.01 |
|
|||
3 | Macy SANCHEZ | JR | Benton | 9.19 |
|
|||
4 | Kassey BILLUPS | SR | Harrisburg | 9.27 |
|
|||
5 | Hailey PERSINGER | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 9.41 |
|
|||
6 | Reyna ARENAS | JR | Vandalia | 9.51 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zandra SPENCER | SR | Cahokia | 8.17 |
|
|||
2 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 8.20 |
|
|||
3 | Madilyn JENKINS | SR | Evansville North | 8.55 |
|
|||
4 | Abby HURST | FR | Marshall County | 8.83 |
|
|||
5 | Mady DARR | SO | Benton | 9.72 |
|
|||
6 | Juliette ABERNATHY | FR | Chester | 9.77 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattie LIEB | SO | Monticello | 8.16 |
|
|||
2 | Natalia DAVIS | 8 | Henderson County | 8.45 |
|
|||
3 | Alexis BOYKIN | JR | Edwardsville | 8.56 |
|
|||
4 | Emma HELFERICH | SR | Monticello | 8.60 |
|
|||
5 | Katie TARKINGTON | SR | Vandalia | 8.83 |
|
|||
6 | Taylor ALLEN | FR | Salem | 9.38 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoie HOWARD | FR | O'Fallon | 8.41 |
|
|||
2 | Jaidyn PORTER | SR | Marion | 8.44 |
|
|||
3 | Leah BODINE | SO | St. Thomas More | 8.64 |
|
|||
4 | Emily VEATCH | FR | St. Mary | 9.74 |
|
|||
5 | Cameren GROB | SO | Carterville | 10.14 |
|
|||
6 | Starlyn GALLARDO | SO | Apollo | 10.32 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damojia LOWERY | FR | Sparta | 8.76 |
|
|||
2 | Arielle ELLINGER | FR | Mt. Vernon | 9.09 |
|
|||
3 | Arneza FLOURNOY | SR | McCracken County High | 9.77 |
|
|||
4 | De'Airra HARRIS | SR | Murphysboro | 10.34 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia COOK | SO | Mascoutah | 8.64 |
|
|||
2 | Grace HOWELL | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 8.66 |
|
|||
3 | Johna CUMMINGS | SO | Althoff | 8.71 |
|
|||
4 | Makiah BAKER | FR | Marion | 9.14 |
|
|||
5 | Jakalyn HARDIN | SR | McCracken County High | 9.20 |
|
|||
6 | Nikki SAMPLE | SO | Benton | 9.22 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyara ALLEN | FR | Cahokia | 8.63 |
|
|||
2 | Tatum DEVRIESE | FR | St. Thomas More | 8.97 |
|
|||
3 | Daija TREADWAY | SO | Edwardsville | 8.98 |
|
|||
4 | Emily FRENCH | FR | Apollo | 9.63 |
|
|||
5 | Allison SHOCKLEY | SO | St. Mary | 10.05 |
|
|||
6 | Analiese LEVINSON | 8 | St. Mary | 10.11 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nariah PARKS | FR | Althoff | 8.24 |
|
|||
2 | Dajah JONES | SO | Cahokia | 8.53 |
|
|||
3 | Lauren SOELLNER | FR | Chester | 9.08 |
|
|||
4 | Shi-Anne LAPPIN | SR | Sesser-Valier | 9.31 |
|
|||
5 | Taylor HENNERICH | SO | Chester | 9.51 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliyah DAVIS | FR | Centralia | 8.82 |
|
|||
2 | Undrea JACKSON | FR | Carbondale | 8.88 |
|
|||
3 | Annie WEATHERS | SR | Centralia | 9.08 |
|
|||
4 | Bridget DELORENZO | FR | St. Thomas More | 9.25 |
|
|||
5 | Kaylee IVY | FR | Evansville Central | 10.19 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brianna WILLIAMS | SO | O'Fallon | 8.69 |
|
|||
2 | Bella MARSHALL | FR | Henderson County | 8.73 |
|
|||
3 | Kennedy WALKER | SR | McCracken County High | 8.97 |
|
|||
4 | Tamya DIXON | SR | Althoff | 9.06 |
|
|||
5 | Madison REINHOLD | FR | Red Bud | 9.38 |
|
|||
6 | Sierra STEIBEL | FR | Red Bud | 9.61 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novie HOLLIDAY | FR | Carbondale | 8.88 |
|
|||
2 | Hannah PERRY | JR | Marshall County | 9.09 |
|
|||
3 | Abigail MILES | SO | Vandalia | 9.21 |
|
|||
4 | McKenzie KILLMAN | FR | Herrin | 9.53 |
|
|||
5 | Kelsey DILLON | SO | Apollo | 10.34 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahmiya BILLS | FR | Belleville East | 8.41 |
|
|||
2 | Trinedy EDWARDS | SO | Belleville West | 8.57 |
|
|||
3 | Emma MCGEE | FR | Carterville | 8.92 |
|
|||
4 | Hallie WALLACE | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 9.04 |
|
|||
5 | Tabitha ENDSLEY | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 9.55 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tredaja HARRIS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.93 |
|
|||
2 | Hya HAYWOOD | JR | Evansville Central | 8.13 |
|
|||
3 | Kiyarah MCMILLIAN | JR | Belleville West | 8.17 |
|
|||
4 | Saadiya MITCHELL | SO | Belleville East | 8.59 |
|
|||
5 | Gabby JOYNER | SO | Evansville North | 8.81 |
|
|||
6 | Jameziah LESURE | JR | Mt. Vernon | 9.40 |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tredaja HARRIS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.96 |
|
2 (1) | |||
2 | Ally FOOTE | SR | O'Fallon | 8.03 |
|
2 (2) | |||
3 | Madison DAVIS | JR | DuQuoin | 8.13 |
|
1 (1) | |||
4 | Mattie LIEB | SO | Monticello | 8.14 |
|
2 (3) | |||
5 | Hya HAYWOOD | JR | Evansville Central | 8.16 |
|
2 (4) | |||
6 | Zandra SPENCER | SR | Cahokia | 8.16 |
|
2 (5) | |||
7 | Kiyarah MCMILLIAN | JR | Belleville West | 8.17 |
|
2 (6) | |||
8 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 8.20 |
|
1 (2) | |||
9 | Teonna DAVIS | SR | Belleville West | 8.21 |
|
1 (3) | |||
10 | Nariah PARKS | FR | Althoff | 8.22 |
|
1 (4) | |||
11 | Bailey HARSY | SO | DuQuoin | 8.42 |
|
1 (5) | |||
12 | Ahmiya BILLS | FR | Belleville East | 8.49 |
|
1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison DAVIS | JR | DuQuoin | 8.13 |
|
|||
2 | Carina CHALMERS | SO | Belleville East | 8.20 |
|
|||
3 | Teonna DAVIS | SR | Belleville West | 8.21 |
|
|||
4 | Nariah PARKS | FR | Althoff | 8.22 |
|
|||
5 | Bailey HARSY | SO | DuQuoin | 8.42 |
|
|||
6 | Ahmiya BILLS | FR | Belleville East | 8.49 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tredaja HARRIS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.96 |
|
|||
2 | Ally FOOTE | SR | O'Fallon | 8.03 |
|
|||
3 | Mattie LIEB | SO | Monticello | 8.14 |
|
|||
4 | Hya HAYWOOD | JR | Evansville Central | 8.16 |
|
|||
5 | Zandra SPENCER | SR | Cahokia | 8.16 |
|
|||
6 | Kiyarah MCMILLIAN | JR | Belleville West | 8.17 |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La'Qwasia STEPNEY | JR | Belleville West | 9.20q |
|
6 (1) | |||
2 | Emelia NESS | SO | Monticello | 9.36q |
|
1 (1) | |||
3 | Jayla CROSBY | SR | Cahokia | 9.63q |
|
2 (1) | |||
3 | Ciara HAMPTON | SR | Belleville East | 9.63q |
|
9 (1) | |||
5 | Kelvi SEARCY | JR | Belleville West | 9.64q |
|
4 (1) | |||
6 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 9.73q |
|
6 (2) | |||
6 | DeJae HUDSON | JR | Mascoutah | 9.73q |
|
8 (1) | |||
8 | Tykiaza JONES | JR | Belleville West | 9.75q |
|
5 (1) | |||
9 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 9.81q |
|
5 (2) | |||
10 | Lizzie LEVINSON | JR | McCracken County High | 9.82q |
|
6 (3) | |||
11 | Aalihah THOMAS | SO | Belleville East | 9.88q |
|
5 (3) | |||
12 | Miraya WRIGHT | JR | Belleville East | 9.95q |
|
4 (2) | |||
13 | Janae BAILEY | SO | Henderson County | 9.97 |
|
7 (1) | |||
14 | Kymel BELL | SO | Edwardsville | 10.05 |
|
2 (2) | |||
15 | Isabella TICHENOR | FR | Henderson County | 10.06 |
|
8 (2) | |||
16 | Aliyah WELTER | SR | Monticello | 10.23 |
|
3 (1) | |||
17 | Madi MCLAIN | SO | Benton | 10.35 |
|
7 (2) | |||
18 | Bella MARSHALL | FR | Henderson County | 10.38 |
|
7 (3) | |||
19 | Alexa HUX | FR | Evansville North | 10.43 |
|
9 (2) | |||
20 | Heaven LAWRENCE | FR | Marion | 10.45 |
|
7 (4) | |||
21 | Victoria ZIGENFUS | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 10.60 |
|
4 (3) | |||
22 | Claudia EDER | SR | Evansville North | 10.61 |
|
8 (3) | |||
23 | Delaynie DEARMOND | FR | DuQuoin | 10.73 |
|
5 (4) | |||
24 | Destiny HARRIS | SR | Carbondale | 10.81 |
|
1 (2) | |||
25 | Addison OSMAN | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 10.89 |
|
3 (2) | |||
26 | Simoriah LONGHORN | SO | O'Fallon | 10.95 |
|
6 (4) | |||
27 | Marlita REEVES | JR | O'Fallon | 11.07 |
|
1 (3) | |||
28 | Kelsey JURICH | FR | Herrin | 11.23 |
|
7 (5) | |||
29 | Jordan PILOUT | JR | Sparta | 11.36 |
|
5 (5) | |||
30 | Kelyn MANNON | FR | Marshall County | 11.45 |
|
2 (3) | |||
31 | Samantha SCHULTE | FR | Christ Our Savior Lutheran | 11.58 |
|
6 (5) | |||
31 | Jayla SANDERS | JR | Cahokia | 11.58 |
|
8 (4) | |||
31 | Claudia DUNCAN | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 11.58 |
|
9 (3) | |||
34 | Sterling ACTON | SO | Apollo | 11.64 |
|
3 (3) | |||
35 | Alex PARRAM | JR | O'Fallon | 11.79 |
|
4 (4) | |||
36 | Payton DIEHL | SR | Centralia | 11.85 |
|
2 (4) | |||
36 | Madison REINHOLD | FR | Red Bud | 11.85 |
|
3 (4) | |||
38 | Saylor LAPPIN | JR | Sesser-Valier | 12.01 |
|
1 (4) | |||
39 | Rachel NEUBAUER | SO | Centralia | 12.03 |
|
5 (6) | |||
40 | Kaylee BLACKFORD | FR | Marshall County | 12.04 |
|
8 (5) | |||
41 | Anna RUTLAND | SR | Apollo | 12.33 |
|
6 (6) | |||
42 | Marionna ROWELL | SO | Sparta | 12.44 |
|
1 (5) | |||
43 | Bre KIRCHER | FR | Edwardsville | 12.56 |
|
4 (5) | |||
44 | Heather KELTNER | SO | Centralia | 14.05 |
|
2 (5) | |||
Madelyn MAURER | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelia NESS | SO | Monticello | 9.36 |
|
|||
2 | Destiny HARRIS | SR | Carbondale | 10.81 |
|
|||
3 | Marlita REEVES | JR | O'Fallon | 11.07 |
|
|||
4 | Saylor LAPPIN | JR | Sesser-Valier | 12.01 |
|
|||
5 | Marionna ROWELL | SO | Sparta | 12.44 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayla CROSBY | SR | Cahokia | 9.63 |
|
|||
2 | Kymel BELL | SO | Edwardsville | 10.05 |
|
|||
3 | Kelyn MANNON | FR | Marshall County | 11.45 |
|
|||
4 | Payton DIEHL | SR | Centralia | 11.85 |
|
|||
5 | Heather KELTNER | SO | Centralia | 14.05 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliyah WELTER | SR | Monticello | 10.23 |
|
|||
2 | Addison OSMAN | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 10.89 |
|
|||
3 | Sterling ACTON | SO | Apollo | 11.64 |
|
|||
4 | Madison REINHOLD | FR | Red Bud | 11.85 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelvi SEARCY | JR | Belleville West | 9.64 |
|
|||
2 | Miraya WRIGHT | JR | Belleville East | 9.95 |
|
|||
3 | Victoria ZIGENFUS | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 10.60 |
|
|||
4 | Alex PARRAM | JR | O'Fallon | 11.79 |
|
|||
5 | Bre KIRCHER | FR | Edwardsville | 12.56 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tykiaza JONES | JR | Belleville West | 9.75 |
|
|||
2 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 9.81 |
|
|||
3 | Aalihah THOMAS | SO | Belleville East | 9.88 |
|
|||
4 | Delaynie DEARMOND | FR | DuQuoin | 10.73 |
|
|||
5 | Jordan PILOUT | JR | Sparta | 11.36 |
|
|||
6 | Rachel NEUBAUER | SO | Centralia | 12.03 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La'Qwasia STEPNEY | JR | Belleville West | 9.20 |
|
|||
2 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 9.73 |
|
|||
3 | Lizzie LEVINSON | JR | McCracken County High | 9.82 |
|
|||
4 | Simoriah LONGHORN | SO | O'Fallon | 10.95 |
|
|||
5 | Samantha SCHULTE | FR | Christ Our Savior Lutheran | 11.58 |
|
|||
6 | Anna RUTLAND | SR | Apollo | 12.33 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janae BAILEY | SO | Henderson County | 9.97 |
|
|||
2 | Madi MCLAIN | SO | Benton | 10.35 |
|
|||
3 | Bella MARSHALL | FR | Henderson County | 10.38 |
|
|||
4 | Heaven LAWRENCE | FR | Marion | 10.45 |
|
|||
5 | Kelsey JURICH | FR | Herrin | 11.23 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeJae HUDSON | JR | Mascoutah | 9.73 |
|
|||
2 | Isabella TICHENOR | FR | Henderson County | 10.06 |
|
|||
3 | Claudia EDER | SR | Evansville North | 10.61 |
|
|||
4 | Jayla SANDERS | JR | Cahokia | 11.58 |
|
|||
5 | Kaylee BLACKFORD | FR | Marshall County | 12.04 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciara HAMPTON | SR | Belleville East | 9.63 |
|
|||
2 | Alexa HUX | FR | Evansville North | 10.43 |
|
|||
3 | Claudia DUNCAN | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 11.58 |
|
|||
Madelyn MAURER | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | DQ |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La'Qwasia STEPNEY | JR | Belleville West | 9.14 |
|
2 (1) | |||
2 | Emelia NESS | SO | Monticello | 9.16 |
|
2 (2) | |||
3 | Tykiaza JONES | JR | Belleville West | 9.43 |
|
1 (1) | |||
4 | Kelvi SEARCY | JR | Belleville West | 9.55 |
|
2 (3) | |||
5 | Ciara HAMPTON | SR | Belleville East | 9.56 |
|
2 (4) | |||
6 | Jayla CROSBY | SR | Cahokia | 9.60 |
|
2 (5) | |||
7 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 9.63 |
|
2 (6) | |||
8 | DeJae HUDSON | JR | Mascoutah | 9.68 |
|
1 (2) | |||
9 | Aalihah THOMAS | SO | Belleville East | 9.74 |
|
1 (3) | |||
10 | Lizzie LEVINSON | JR | McCracken County High | 9.82 |
|
1 (4) | |||
11 | Miraya WRIGHT | JR | Belleville East | 9.83 |
|
1 (5) | |||
12 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 10.09 |
|
1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tykiaza JONES | JR | Belleville West | 9.43 |
|
|||
2 | DeJae HUDSON | JR | Mascoutah | 9.68 |
|
|||
3 | Aalihah THOMAS | SO | Belleville East | 9.74 |
|
|||
4 | Lizzie LEVINSON | JR | McCracken County High | 9.82 |
|
|||
5 | Miraya WRIGHT | JR | Belleville East | 9.83 |
|
|||
6 | Jaelyn ROBERTSON | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 10.09 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La'Qwasia STEPNEY | JR | Belleville West | 9.14 |
|
|||
2 | Emelia NESS | SO | Monticello | 9.16 |
|
|||
3 | Kelvi SEARCY | JR | Belleville West | 9.55 |
|
|||
4 | Ciara HAMPTON | SR | Belleville East | 9.56 |
|
|||
5 | Jayla CROSBY | SR | Cahokia | 9.60 |
|
|||
6 | Lucy LUX-RULON | SR | St. Thomas More | 9.63 |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby SCHROBILGEN | JR | Edwardsville | 11:33.45 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah STUART | JR | Edwardsville | 11:54.80 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jaycie HUDSON | JR | Edwardsville | 12:02.97 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaelan HALL | JR | Herrin | 12:12.64 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kaitlyn WALKER | SO | O'Fallon | 12:15.88 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Grace MEYER | FR | Highland | 12:40.97 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma JORDAN | SO | O'Fallon | 12:41.47 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Addison EMIG | SO | Evansville Central | 12:45.55 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kailee CHAU | JR | Mascoutah | 12:46.61 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Madeline PRIDEAUX | FR | Carbondale | 12:56.86 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Arianna CLIMACO | SO | Mascoutah | 12:56.90 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rose KIPPENBROCK | JR | Carbondale | 13:00.75 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Abby GEORGE | JR | O'Fallon | 13:11.64 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ja'Cideah NUNNERY | JR | Belleville East | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ellie SUHRE | FR | Red Bud | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauren MYERSCOUGH | FR | Red Bud | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby SCHROBILGEN | JR | Edwardsville | 11:33.45 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah STUART | JR | Edwardsville | 11:54.80 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jaycie HUDSON | JR | Edwardsville | 12:02.97 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaelan HALL | JR | Herrin | 12:12.64 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kaitlyn WALKER | SO | O'Fallon | 12:15.88 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Grace MEYER | FR | Highland | 12:40.97 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma JORDAN | SO | O'Fallon | 12:41.47 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Addison EMIG | SO | Evansville Central | 12:45.55 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kailee CHAU | JR | Mascoutah | 12:46.61 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Madeline PRIDEAUX | FR | Carbondale | 12:56.86 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Arianna CLIMACO | SO | Mascoutah | 12:56.90 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rose KIPPENBROCK | JR | Carbondale | 13:00.75 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Abby GEORGE | JR | O'Fallon | 13:11.64 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ja'Cideah NUNNERY | JR | Belleville East | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ellie SUHRE | FR | Red Bud | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauren MYERSCOUGH | FR | Red Bud | DNF |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Thomas More | A | 10:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
2 | Belleville East | A | 10:24.18 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
3 | Mascoutah | A | 10:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
4 | McCracken County High | A | 10:40.45 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
5 | Evansville Mater Dei | A | 10:41.05 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
6 | Edwardsville | A | 10:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||
7 | O'Fallon | A | 10:54.13 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | |||||
8 | Evansville North | A | 11:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | |||||
9 | Carterville | A | 11:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
2 (9) | |||||
10 | Cahokia | A | 11:34.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
11 | Apollo | A | 11:37.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
12 | Belleville West | A | 11:43.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 (10) | |||||
13 | Monticello | A | 11:55.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
14 | Sparta | A | 12:44.85 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
15 | Murphysboro | A | 13:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
16 | Salem | A | 13:43.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A | 11:34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Apollo | A | 11:37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Monticello | A | 11:55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Sparta | A | 12:44.85 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Murphysboro | A | 13:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | Salem | A | 13:43.61 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Thomas More | A | 10:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Belleville East | A | 10:24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Mascoutah | A | 10:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | McCracken County High | A | 10:40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Evansville Mater Dei | A | 10:41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | Edwardsville | A | 10:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
7 | O'Fallon | A | 10:54.13 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
8 | Evansville North | A | 11:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
9 | Carterville | A | 11:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
10 | Belleville West | A | 11:43.38 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monticello | A | 1:50.28 |
|
|
|
|
4 (1) | ||||||
2 | O'Fallon | A | 1:50.28 |
|
|
|
|
5 (1) | ||||||
3 | Belleville East | A | 1:50.48 |
|
|
|
|
5 (2) | ||||||
4 | Cahokia | A | 1:50.99 |
|
|
|
|
5 (3) | ||||||
5 | Edwardsville | A | 1:52.31 |
|
|
|
|
5 (4) | ||||||
6 | Mt. Vernon | A | 1:52.41 |
|
|
|
|
4 (2) | ||||||
7 | Marion | A | 1:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
3 (1) | ||||||
8 | Belleville West | A | 1:53.56 |
|
|
|
|
5 (5) | ||||||
9 | Althoff | A | 1:54.72 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
10 | McCracken County High | A | 1:55.24 |
|
|
|
|
4 (3) | ||||||
11 | Centralia | A | 1:55.33 |
|
|
|
|
4 (4) | ||||||
12 | Mascoutah | A | 1:56.10 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
13 | Carbondale | A | 1:56.26 |
|
|
|
|
3 (2) | ||||||
14 | St. Thomas More | A | 1:57.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 (3) | ||||||
15 | Evansville Mater Dei | A | 1:58.28 |
|
|
|
|
3 (4) | ||||||
16 | Evansville North | A | 1:58.86 |
|
|
|
|
3 (5) | ||||||
17 | Marshall County | A | 2:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 (6) | ||||||
18 | Carterville | A | 2:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
19 | Cowden-Herrick | A | 2:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
20 | Chester | A | 2:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
21 | Sparta | A | 2:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
4 (5) | ||||||
22 | Murphysboro | A | 2:01.94 |
|
|
|
|
4 (6) | ||||||
23 | Herrin | A | 2:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
24 | Salem | A | 2:04.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
25 | Harrisburg | A | 2:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
26 | Apollo | A | 2:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
27 | Red Bud | A | 2:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
28 | St. Mary | A | 2:16.86 |
|
|
|
|
5 (6) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carterville | A | 2:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Salem | A | 2:04.16 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Harrisburg | A | 2:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Apollo | A | 2:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Red Bud | A | 2:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Althoff | A | 1:54.72 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Mascoutah | A | 1:56.10 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Cowden-Herrick | A | 2:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Chester | A | 2:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Herrin | A | 2:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion | A | 1:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Carbondale | A | 1:56.26 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | St. Thomas More | A | 1:57.89 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Evansville Mater Dei | A | 1:58.28 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Evansville North | A | 1:58.86 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Marshall County | A | 2:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monticello | A | 1:50.28 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Mt. Vernon | A | 1:52.41 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | McCracken County High | A | 1:55.24 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Centralia | A | 1:55.33 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Sparta | A | 2:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Murphysboro | A | 2:01.94 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Fallon | A | 1:50.28 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Belleville East | A | 1:50.48 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Cahokia | A | 1:50.99 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Edwardsville | A | 1:52.31 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Belleville West | A | 1:53.56 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | St. Mary | A | 2:16.86 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorie CASHDOLLAR | SR | Edwardsville | 2:22.83 |
|
6 (1) | |||||||||
2 | Atlexus GREEN | SR | Carbondale | 2:24.23 |
|
6 (2) | |||||||||
3 | Gabrielle ALONGI | SO | DuQuoin | 2:27.16 | 1 (1) | ||||||||||
4 | Sarah CARR | JR | St. Anthony | 2:31.29 |
|
6 (3) | |||||||||
5 | Maddie QUANDT | JR | Salem | 2:33.63 |
|
6 (4) | |||||||||
6 | Isabel BURWITZ | SR | Belleville East | 2:34.44 |
|
6 (5) | |||||||||
7 | Sofia PARKER | FR | O'Fallon | 2:35.77 |
|
5 (1) | |||||||||
8 | Kaitlyn SINGH | SR | Edwardsville | 2:36.23 |
|
5 (2) | |||||||||
9 | Naya BUSBEA | SO | Mascoutah | 2:39.03 |
|
6 (6) | |||||||||
10 | Taylor DUNNING | SR | Chester | 2:39.47 |
|
6 (7) | |||||||||
11 | Charli ELLIOTT | SO | Herrin | 2:43.80 |
|
5 (3) | |||||||||
12 | Kara HOLUB | FR | Carbondale | 2:43.93 |
|
5 (4) | |||||||||
13 | Morgan MILIKAN | JR | Evansville North | 2:45.24 |
|
4 (1) | |||||||||
14 | Alyssa CORSO | JR | O'Fallon | 2:46.26 |
|
5 (5) | |||||||||
15 | Jazmyn ZURITA | FR | Belleville East | 2:46.74 |
|
5 (6) | |||||||||
16 | Paige SCHAIBLE | FR | Highland | 2:47.48 |
|
3 (1) | |||||||||
17 | Sophie GROGAN | SR | McCracken County High | 2:47.92 |
|
6 (8) | |||||||||
18 | Madison FLEEGE | SO | Carterville | 2:49.10 |
|
4 (2) | |||||||||
19 | Abigail KUYKENDALL | FR | Belleville East | 2:50.68 |
|
6 (9) | |||||||||
20 | Alexis HAWES | SR | Herrin | 2:53.40 |
|
3 (2) | |||||||||
21 | Arianna CLIMACO | SO | Mascoutah | 2:54.01 |
|
4 (3) | |||||||||
22 | Emily BRAUN | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 2:54.29 |
|
4 (4) | |||||||||
23 | Sabrina FAVELA | SR | O'Fallon | 2:54.64 |
|
5 (7) | |||||||||
24 | Avery RUNGE | SO | Chester | 2:55.47 |
|
3 (3) | |||||||||
25 | Kaitlyn MAYER | JR | Centralia | 2:55.73 |
|
4 (5) | |||||||||
26 | Lucy HAAS | SR | Althoff | 2:55.93 |
|
2 (1) | |||||||||
27 | Sophie EASTHAM | SO | Sesser-Valier | 2:56.12 |
|
5 (8) | |||||||||
28 | Hailey GILCRIST | FR | Marion | 2:56.86 |
|
3 (4) | |||||||||
29 | Miranda GARTNER | 7 | St. Mary | 2:58.17 |
|
3 (5) | |||||||||
30 | Jada JONES | SR | Belleville West | 2:58.31 |
|
4 (6) | |||||||||
31 | Grace RAINEY | JR | Evansville North | 2:58.92 |
|
2 (2) | |||||||||
32 | Emma KALLEMBACH | FR | Monticello | 2:59.19 |
|
1 (2) | |||||||||
33 | Rachel FINDERS | JR | Murphysboro | 2:59.99 |
|
2 (3) | |||||||||
34 | Emma NEWTON | FR | McCracken County High | 3:00.24 | 1 (3) | ||||||||||
35 | Yui SUZUKI | FR | Marion | 3:00.86 |
|
2 (4) | |||||||||
36 | MoQuiesha MILLER | JR | Cahokia | 3:01.12 |
|
2 (5) | |||||||||
37 | Nakeisha MARTIN | FR | Cahokia | 3:01.69 |
|
4 (7) | |||||||||
38 | Kelsey HERKERT | SO | Herrin | 3:02.05 |
|
2 (6) | |||||||||
39 | Abigail WHITE | FR | Mt. Vernon | 3:02.10 |
|
2 (7) | |||||||||
40 | Zoe SHORT | FR | Marshall County | 3:02.38 |
|
2 (8) | |||||||||
41 | Sydney WILLIAMS | FR | Marion | 3:04.16 |
|
2 (9) | |||||||||
42 | Kaelie TITZER | FR | Henderson County | 3:04.58 |
|
4 (8) | |||||||||
43 | Kealan CONOVER | FR | Carterville | 3:04.79 |
|
3 (6) | |||||||||
44 | Josie CARMIEN | SO | St. Thomas More | 3:05.16 |
|
3 (7) | |||||||||
45 | Kiya PORTER | FR | Cahokia | 3:05.54 |
|
1 (4) | |||||||||
46 | Kaitlyn ALVEY | JR | Apollo | 3:05.77 |
|
3 (8) | |||||||||
47 | Dazi COPPLE | FR | Murphysboro | 3:07.22 |
|
1 (5) | |||||||||
48 | Whitney MARTIN | FR | Murphysboro | 3:08.38 |
|
1 (6) | |||||||||
49 | Erin GOODWARD | FR | Centralia | 3:08.57 |
|
3 (9) | |||||||||
50 | Adriene CARRIL | SO | Sparta | 3:09.39 |
|
5 (9) | |||||||||
51 | Muriel BOWEN | SO | Edwardsville | 3:09.63 |
|
2 (10) | |||||||||
52 | Maddie JOHNSON | SO | Harrisburg | 3:11.84 |
|
1 (7) | |||||||||
53 | Shaunah BALLARD | SO | Harrisburg | 3:11.88 |
|
1 (8) | |||||||||
54 | Emma MORRIS | FR | Salem | 3:12.64 |
|
2 (11) | |||||||||
55 | Natalie WILKIN | JR | Monticello | 3:15.08 |
|
1 (9) | |||||||||
56 | Alexis RAVELLETTE | FR | Evansville North | 3:16.51 |
|
2 (12) | |||||||||
57 | Lilly QUINN | SO | Apollo | 3:30.94 |
|
1 (10) | |||||||||
58 | Claire BAUE | FR | Sparta | 3:51.78 |
|
5 (10) | |||||||||
Megan RICE | SO | Apollo | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle ALONGI | SO | DuQuoin | 2:27.16 | ||||||||||
2 | Emma KALLEMBACH | FR | Monticello | 2:59.19 |
|
|||||||||
3 | Emma NEWTON | FR | McCracken County High | 3:00.24 | ||||||||||
4 | Kiya PORTER | FR | Cahokia | 3:05.54 |
|
|||||||||
5 | Dazi COPPLE | FR | Murphysboro | 3:07.22 |
|
|||||||||
6 | Whitney MARTIN | FR | Murphysboro | 3:08.38 |
|
|||||||||
7 | Maddie JOHNSON | SO | Harrisburg | 3:11.84 |
|
|||||||||
8 | Shaunah BALLARD | SO | Harrisburg | 3:11.88 |
|
|||||||||
9 | Natalie WILKIN | JR | Monticello | 3:15.08 |
|
|||||||||
10 | Lilly QUINN | SO | Apollo | 3:30.94 |
|
|||||||||
Megan RICE | SO | Apollo | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy HAAS | SR | Althoff | 2:55.93 |
|
|||||||||
2 | Grace RAINEY | JR | Evansville North | 2:58.92 |
|
|||||||||
3 | Rachel FINDERS | JR | Murphysboro | 2:59.99 |
|
|||||||||
4 | Yui SUZUKI | FR | Marion | 3:00.86 |
|
|||||||||
5 | MoQuiesha MILLER | JR | Cahokia | 3:01.12 |
|
|||||||||
6 | Kelsey HERKERT | SO | Herrin | 3:02.05 |
|
|||||||||
7 | Abigail WHITE | FR | Mt. Vernon | 3:02.10 |
|
|||||||||
8 | Zoe SHORT | FR | Marshall County | 3:02.38 |
|
|||||||||
9 | Sydney WILLIAMS | FR | Marion | 3:04.16 |
|
|||||||||
10 | Muriel BOWEN | SO | Edwardsville | 3:09.63 |
|
|||||||||
11 | Emma MORRIS | FR | Salem | 3:12.64 |
|
|||||||||
12 | Alexis RAVELLETTE | FR | Evansville North | 3:16.51 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige SCHAIBLE | FR | Highland | 2:47.48 |
|
|||||||||
2 | Alexis HAWES | SR | Herrin | 2:53.40 |
|
|||||||||
3 | Avery RUNGE | SO | Chester | 2:55.47 |
|
|||||||||
4 | Hailey GILCRIST | FR | Marion | 2:56.86 |
|
|||||||||
5 | Miranda GARTNER | 7 | St. Mary | 2:58.17 |
|
|||||||||
6 | Kealan CONOVER | FR | Carterville | 3:04.79 |
|
|||||||||
7 | Josie CARMIEN | SO | St. Thomas More | 3:05.16 |
|
|||||||||
8 | Kaitlyn ALVEY | JR | Apollo | 3:05.77 |
|
|||||||||
9 | Erin GOODWARD | FR | Centralia | 3:08.57 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan MILIKAN | JR | Evansville North | 2:45.24 |
|
|||||||||
2 | Madison FLEEGE | SO | Carterville | 2:49.10 |
|
|||||||||
3 | Arianna CLIMACO | SO | Mascoutah | 2:54.01 |
|
|||||||||
4 | Emily BRAUN | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 2:54.29 |
|
|||||||||
5 | Kaitlyn MAYER | JR | Centralia | 2:55.73 |
|
|||||||||
6 | Jada JONES | SR | Belleville West | 2:58.31 |
|
|||||||||
7 | Nakeisha MARTIN | FR | Cahokia | 3:01.69 |
|
|||||||||
8 | Kaelie TITZER | FR | Henderson County | 3:04.58 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia PARKER | FR | O'Fallon | 2:35.77 |
|
|||||||||
2 | Kaitlyn SINGH | SR | Edwardsville | 2:36.23 |
|
|||||||||
3 | Charli ELLIOTT | SO | Herrin | 2:43.80 |
|
|||||||||
4 | Kara HOLUB | FR | Carbondale | 2:43.93 |
|
|||||||||
5 | Alyssa CORSO | JR | O'Fallon | 2:46.26 |
|
|||||||||
6 | Jazmyn ZURITA | FR | Belleville East | 2:46.74 |
|
|||||||||
7 | Sabrina FAVELA | SR | O'Fallon | 2:54.64 |
|
|||||||||
8 | Sophie EASTHAM | SO | Sesser-Valier | 2:56.12 |
|
|||||||||
9 | Adriene CARRIL | SO | Sparta | 3:09.39 |
|
|||||||||
10 | Claire BAUE | FR | Sparta | 3:51.78 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorie CASHDOLLAR | SR | Edwardsville | 2:22.83 |
|
|||||||||
2 | Atlexus GREEN | SR | Carbondale | 2:24.23 |
|
|||||||||
3 | Sarah CARR | JR | St. Anthony | 2:31.29 |
|
|||||||||
4 | Maddie QUANDT | JR | Salem | 2:33.63 |
|
|||||||||
5 | Isabel BURWITZ | SR | Belleville East | 2:34.44 |
|
|||||||||
6 | Naya BUSBEA | SO | Mascoutah | 2:39.03 |
|
|||||||||
7 | Taylor DUNNING | SR | Chester | 2:39.47 |
|
|||||||||
8 | Sophie GROGAN | SR | McCracken County High | 2:47.92 |
|
|||||||||
9 | Abigail KUYKENDALL | FR | Belleville East | 2:50.68 |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marguerite HENDRICKSON | SR | St. Thomas More | 1:02.23 |
|
12 (1) | |||||
2 | Jaidyn PORTER | SR | Marion | 1:02.27 |
|
11 (1) | |||||
3 | Emma BROWN | SR | Evansville Central | 1:02.53 |
|
12 (2) | |||||
4 | Addie BURRIS | SR | Althoff | 1:02.74 |
|
11 (2) | |||||
5 | Essence WINTERS | JR | Belleville East | 1:03.55 |
|
12 (3) | |||||
6 | Sierra KELLEY | SR | Evansville North | 1:03.59 |
|
12 (4) | |||||
7 | Abby HALE | JR | Evansville North | 1:03.82 |
|
11 (3) | |||||
8 | Kaelan HALL | JR | Herrin | 1:03.87 |
|
9 (1) | |||||
9 | Laila GRAHAM | JR | Belleville East | 1:04.39 |
|
12 (5) | |||||
10 | Zandra SPENCER | SR | Cahokia | 1:05.35 |
|
10 (1) | |||||
11 | J'Annah ADKINS | JR | O'Fallon | 1:06.11 |
|
9 (2) | |||||
12 | Vanessa VANBIBBER | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 1:06.26 |
|
12 (6) | |||||
13 | Jessica KATTENBRAKER | SR | Chester | 1:06.38 |
|
9 (3) | |||||
14 | Franchesica LAURENCIO | SR | Harrisburg | 1:06.58 |
|
10 (2) | |||||
15 | Jessica WILSON | SO | St. Anthony | 1:07.20 |
|
9 (4) | |||||
16 | Madi MCLAIN | SO | Benton | 1:07.25 |
|
10 (3) | |||||
17 | Piper MARCUM | SO | Centralia | 1:07.51 |
|
5 (1) | |||||
18 | Brooke ALLEN | SO | Edwardsville | 1:08.11 |
|
7 (1) | |||||
19 | Alana WHITAKER | FR | Belleville East | 1:08.19 |
|
8 (1) | |||||
20 | Payton FLOWERS | JR | Edwardsville | 1:08.21 |
|
5 (2) | |||||
21 | McKenzie LANE | JR | Edwardsville | 1:08.23 |
|
4 (1) | |||||
22 | Alexis BROWN | SR | Belleville West | 1:08.43 |
|
11 (4) | |||||
23 | Dallyn BEVERLY | SR | O'Fallon | 1:08.91 |
|
7 (2) | |||||
24 | Hailey WIMBERLY | SR | Salem | 1:09.42 |
|
11 (5) | |||||
25 | Allie FULTS | SO | Centralia | 1:09.74 |
|
5 (3) | |||||
26 | Macy VICK | FR | McCracken County High | 1:10.22 |
|
8 (2) | |||||
27 | Madison KREIG | JR | Mascoutah | 1:10.34 |
|
7 (3) | |||||
28 | Molly PUGH | SO | Marion | 1:11.17 |
|
8 (3) | |||||
29 | Celena HAIGHT | SO | O'Fallon | 1:11.22 |
|
7 (4) | |||||
30 | Adreanna JOHNSON | SR | Mt. Vernon | 1:11.46 |
|
8 (4) | |||||
31 | Vanity TUCKER | SO | Herrin | 1:11.49 |
|
6 (1) | |||||
32 | Kaitlyn BROOKS | SO | McCracken County High | 1:11.66 |
|
5 (4) | |||||
33 | Emma WILLIAMS | FR | Mascoutah | 1:11.72 |
|
7 (5) | |||||
34 | Ashtyn JANY | SO | Chester | 1:11.82 |
|
10 (4) | |||||
35 | Lauryn GRIBBLE | FR | Harrisburg | 1:11.85 |
|
3 (1) | |||||
36 | Jamesyn LYONS | FR | Centralia | 1:12.44 |
|
4 (2) | |||||
37 | Mallory BLAKE | FR | McCracken County High | 1:12.64 |
|
6 (2) | |||||
38 | Chloe NEWTON | FR | Marshall County | 1:12.94 |
|
6 (3) | |||||
39 | Kenyatta DIVINE | FR | Belleville West | 1:13.29 |
|
10 (5) | |||||
40 | Destiny HARRIS | SR | Carbondale | 1:13.66 |
|
8 (5) | |||||
41 | Tamya DIXON | SR | Althoff | 1:13.71 |
|
3 (2) | |||||
42 | Jennae HARMAN | FR | Monticello | 1:13.84 |
|
6 (4) | |||||
43 | Kaitlynn BURRUS | 7 | St. Mary | 1:14.25 |
|
4 (3) | |||||
44 | Tavianna BRAY | SO | Mt. Vernon | 1:14.66 |
|
4 (4) | |||||
45 | Nevaeh JOHNSTON | SO | Mt. Vernon | 1:15.04 |
|
3 (3) | |||||
46 | Anesia TOMAS | SR | Carterville | 1:15.27 |
|
3 (4) | |||||
47 | Hannah TWIDWELL | FR | Mascoutah | 1:16.43 |
|
3 (5) | |||||
48 | Ashlee LEVAULT | JR | Sesser-Valier | 1:17.38 |
|
2 (1) | |||||
49 | Hannah FOSTER | SO | Marion | 1:17.76 |
|
2 (2) | |||||
50 | Asia NIXON | FR | Belleville West | 1:17.81 |
|
11 (6) | |||||
51 | Ariel FRIERDICH | FR | Carbondale | 1:18.65 |
|
4 (5) | |||||
52 | Sydney OSTBY | JR | Apollo | 1:19.01 |
|
2 (3) | |||||
53 | Moriah PUCKETT | SO | Carterville | 1:21.04 |
|
1 (1) | |||||
54 | Malikia TUCKER | FR | Carbondale | 1:21.29 |
|
5 (5) | |||||
55 | Jaclyn MEREDITH | SO | St. Mary | 1:21.72 |
|
2 (4) | |||||
56 | Hailey CROWELL | FR | Harrisburg | 1:22.30 |
|
1 (2) | |||||
57 | Grace SANDEFUR | JR | Apollo | 1:27.49 |
|
2 (5) | |||||
58 | Samantha PRICE | JR | Sparta | 1:32.28 |
|
1 (3) | |||||
59 | Karlye SCHWARZ | FR | Sparta | 1:38.01 |
|
1 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moriah PUCKETT | SO | Carterville | 1:21.04 |
|
|||||
2 | Hailey CROWELL | FR | Harrisburg | 1:22.30 |
|
|||||
3 | Samantha PRICE | JR | Sparta | 1:32.28 |
|
|||||
4 | Karlye SCHWARZ | FR | Sparta | 1:38.01 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlee LEVAULT | JR | Sesser-Valier | 1:17.38 |
|
|||||
2 | Hannah FOSTER | SO | Marion | 1:17.76 |
|
|||||
3 | Sydney OSTBY | JR | Apollo | 1:19.01 |
|
|||||
4 | Jaclyn MEREDITH | SO | St. Mary | 1:21.72 |
|
|||||
5 | Grace SANDEFUR | JR | Apollo | 1:27.49 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauryn GRIBBLE | FR | Harrisburg | 1:11.85 |
|
|||||
2 | Tamya DIXON | SR | Althoff | 1:13.71 |
|
|||||
3 | Nevaeh JOHNSTON | SO | Mt. Vernon | 1:15.04 |
|
|||||
4 | Anesia TOMAS | SR | Carterville | 1:15.27 |
|
|||||
5 | Hannah TWIDWELL | FR | Mascoutah | 1:16.43 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie LANE | JR | Edwardsville | 1:08.23 |
|
|||||
2 | Jamesyn LYONS | FR | Centralia | 1:12.44 |
|
|||||
3 | Kaitlynn BURRUS | 7 | St. Mary | 1:14.25 |
|
|||||
4 | Tavianna BRAY | SO | Mt. Vernon | 1:14.66 |
|
|||||
5 | Ariel FRIERDICH | FR | Carbondale | 1:18.65 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper MARCUM | SO | Centralia | 1:07.51 |
|
|||||
2 | Payton FLOWERS | JR | Edwardsville | 1:08.21 |
|
|||||
3 | Allie FULTS | SO | Centralia | 1:09.74 |
|
|||||
4 | Kaitlyn BROOKS | SO | McCracken County High | 1:11.66 |
|
|||||
5 | Malikia TUCKER | FR | Carbondale | 1:21.29 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanity TUCKER | SO | Herrin | 1:11.49 |
|
|||||
2 | Mallory BLAKE | FR | McCracken County High | 1:12.64 |
|
|||||
3 | Chloe NEWTON | FR | Marshall County | 1:12.94 |
|
|||||
4 | Jennae HARMAN | FR | Monticello | 1:13.84 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke ALLEN | SO | Edwardsville | 1:08.11 |
|
|||||
2 | Dallyn BEVERLY | SR | O'Fallon | 1:08.91 |
|
|||||
3 | Madison KREIG | JR | Mascoutah | 1:10.34 |
|
|||||
4 | Celena HAIGHT | SO | O'Fallon | 1:11.22 |
|
|||||
5 | Emma WILLIAMS | FR | Mascoutah | 1:11.72 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alana WHITAKER | FR | Belleville East | 1:08.19 |
|
|||||
2 | Macy VICK | FR | McCracken County High | 1:10.22 |
|
|||||
3 | Molly PUGH | SO | Marion | 1:11.17 |
|
|||||
4 | Adreanna JOHNSON | SR | Mt. Vernon | 1:11.46 |
|
|||||
5 | Destiny HARRIS | SR | Carbondale | 1:13.66 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaelan HALL | JR | Herrin | 1:03.87 |
|
|||||
2 | J'Annah ADKINS | JR | O'Fallon | 1:06.11 |
|
|||||
3 | Jessica KATTENBRAKER | SR | Chester | 1:06.38 |
|
|||||
4 | Jessica WILSON | SO | St. Anthony | 1:07.20 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zandra SPENCER | SR | Cahokia | 1:05.35 |
|
|||||
2 | Franchesica LAURENCIO | SR | Harrisburg | 1:06.58 |
|
|||||
3 | Madi MCLAIN | SO | Benton | 1:07.25 |
|
|||||
4 | Ashtyn JANY | SO | Chester | 1:11.82 |
|
|||||
5 | Kenyatta DIVINE | FR | Belleville West | 1:13.29 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaidyn PORTER | SR | Marion | 1:02.27 |
|
|||||
2 | Addie BURRIS | SR | Althoff | 1:02.74 |
|
|||||
3 | Abby HALE | JR | Evansville North | 1:03.82 |
|
|||||
4 | Alexis BROWN | SR | Belleville West | 1:08.43 |
|
|||||
5 | Hailey WIMBERLY | SR | Salem | 1:09.42 |
|
|||||
6 | Asia NIXON | FR | Belleville West | 1:17.81 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marguerite HENDRICKSON | SR | St. Thomas More | 1:02.23 |
|
|||||
2 | Emma BROWN | SR | Evansville Central | 1:02.53 |
|
|||||
3 | Essence WINTERS | JR | Belleville East | 1:03.55 |
|
|||||
4 | Sierra KELLEY | SR | Evansville North | 1:03.59 |
|
|||||
5 | Laila GRAHAM | JR | Belleville East | 1:04.39 |
|
|||||
6 | Vanessa VANBIBBER | JR | Evansville Mater Dei | 1:06.26 |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tredaja HARRIS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 26.37 | 14 (1) | ||||
2 | Mattie LIEB | SO | Monticello | 26.67 | 14 (2) | ||||
3 | Hya HAYWOOD | JR | Evansville Central | 27.17 | 13 (1) | ||||
4 | Madison DAVIS | JR | DuQuoin | 27.51 | 12 (1) | ||||
5 | Sunnie COLLINS | JR | Belleville East | 27.53 | 13 (2) | ||||
6 | Zoie HOWARD | FR | O'Fallon | 27.62 | 13 (3) | ||||
7 | Shanelle REID | SO | Centralia | 27.64 | 12 (2) | ||||
8 | Gillian DAVIS | SO | McCracken County High | 27.66 | 13 (4) | ||||
9 | Teonna DAVIS | SR | Belleville West | 27.80 | 14 (3) | ||||
10 | Natalia DAVIS | 8 | Henderson County | 28.29 | 11 (1) | ||||
11 | Saadiya MITCHELL | SO | Belleville East | 28.36 | 13 (5) | ||||
12 | Leah BODINE | SO | St. Thomas More | 28.54 | 7 (1) | ||||
13 | Janae BAILEY | SO | Henderson County | 28.57 | 10 (1) | ||||
14 | Sierra KELLEY | SR | Evansville North | 28.58 | 14 (4) | ||||
15 | Ahmiya BILLS | FR | Belleville East | 28.64 | 12 (3) | ||||
16 | Cameron BARNES | JR | Mascoutah | 28.73 | 8 (1) | ||||
17 | Paige TUCKER | SR | Sesser-Valier | 28.77 | 10 (2) | ||||
18 | Isabella TICHENOR | FR | Henderson County | 29.32 |
|
1 (1) | |||
19 | Dasia SWANSEY | JR | Carbondale | 29.45 | 10 (3) | ||||
20 | Parresha MURPHY | SO | Cahokia | 29.46 |
|
1 (2) | |||
21 | Cameryn HODGES | JR | Mascoutah | 29.52 | 8 (2) | ||||
22 | Damojia LOWERY | FR | Sparta | 29.65 | 8 (3) | ||||
23 | Kiya SCOTT | SR | O'Fallon | 29.74 | 12 (4) | ||||
24 | Gabrielle WARE | SO | Sparta | 29.78 |
|
9 (1) | |||
25 | Camryn MASON | FR | McCracken County High | 29.86 |
|
1 (3) | |||
26 | Kaidyn PREDIUM | FR | Salem | 29.89 | 7 (2) | ||||
27 | Jayla WILFORD | FR | Mt. Vernon | 29.92 |
|
5 (1) | |||
28 | Abby HURST | FR | Marshall County | 29.97 | 7 (3) | ||||
29 | Aleseyah MADISON | SO | Mascoutah | 30.00 |
|
5 (2) | |||
30 | Vashanti REYNOLDS | FR | Cahokia | 30.05 | 7 (4) | ||||
31 | Nikki SAMPLE | SO | Benton | 30.25 |
|
9 (2) | |||
32 | Samantha JONES | FR | Mt. Vernon | 30.25 | 6 (1) | ||||
33 | Macy SANCHEZ | JR | Benton | 30.28 | 6 (2) | ||||
34 | Daiz'Jona SPRAGGINS | SO | Belleville West | 30.28 | 14 (5) | ||||
35 | Hannah FEHRENBACHER | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 30.31 | 8 (4) | ||||
36 | Katie TARKINGTON | SR | Vandalia | 30.34 | 10 (4) | ||||
37 | Alexa HUX | FR | Evansville North | 30.64 | 11 (2) | ||||
38 | Micheala ROGERS | SR | Marshall County | 30.67 | 10 (5) | ||||
39 | Kara YUNKER | FR | Evansville North | 31.04 | 7 (5) | ||||
40 | Amiyah SMITH | FR | Centralia | 31.11 |
|
9 (3) | |||
41 | Kennedy RECORD | JR | St. Thomas More | 31.15 | 7 (6) | ||||
42 | Abigail MILES | SO | Vandalia | 31.23 | 6 (3) | ||||
43 | Leah ABELE | SR | Edwardsville | 31.44 | 8 (5) | ||||
44 | Anesia TOMAS | SR | Carterville | 31.73 | 4 (1) | ||||
45 | Hallie WALLACE | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 31.74 | 6 (4) | ||||
46 | Kyra CONNER | JR | Edwardsville | 31.82 | 6 (5) | ||||
47 | Brooke MARTIN | JR | Salem | 31.94 |
|
5 (3) | |||
48 | Jordan PILOUT | JR | Sparta | 32.06 |
|
9 (4) | |||
49 | Hannah PERRY | JR | Marshall County | 32.09 | 6 (6) | ||||
50 | Jaquaveiah MOORE | FR | Carbondale | 32.38 |
|
9 (5) | |||
51 | Taylor HENNERICH | SO | Chester | 32.40 | 4 (2) | ||||
52 | Taylor ALLEN | FR | Salem | 32.47 |
|
5 (4) | |||
53 | Jaclyn MEREDITH | SO | St. Mary | 32.73 | 3 (1) | ||||
54 | Sasha DAUGHRITY | FR | Edwardsville | 32.77 | 11 (3) | ||||
55 | Quinesha WIGGINS | FR | Carbondale | 32.89 |
|
1 (4) | |||
56 | Kameela LACY | SR | Marion | 33.08 |
|
9 (6) | |||
57 | Nicholle SHAW | SO | Harrisburg | 33.24 |
|
2 (1) | |||
58 | Asia NIXON | FR | Belleville West | 33.27 | 14 (6) | ||||
59 | Tabitha ENDSLEY | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 33.47 |
|
5 (5) | |||
60 | Karissa LINDSEY | FR | Marion | 33.71 | 4 (3) | ||||
61 | Jakalyn HARDIN | SR | McCracken County High | 33.85 |
|
1 (5) | |||
62 | Ansley BOWLDS | SO | Apollo | 33.96 | 3 (2) | ||||
63 | Deanna BOLLINGER | SO | Sesser-Valier | 34.19 | 4 (4) | ||||
64 | Cameren GROB | SO | Carterville | 34.22 |
|
2 (2) | |||
65 | Juliette ABERNATHY | FR | Chester | 34.23 | 3 (3) | ||||
66 | Lily HOWARD | SO | Apollo | 34.49 | 4 (5) | ||||
67 | Moriah PUCKETT | SO | Carterville | 34.52 | 3 (4) | ||||
68 | Analiese LEVINSON | 8 | St. Mary | 34.88 |
|
2 (3) | |||
69 | Kaylee IVY | FR | Evansville Central | 35.27 |
|
1 (6) | |||
70 | Madeline HATTON | 7 | St. Mary | 35.94 |
|
2 (4) | |||
71 | Alex STOCKDALE | FR | Apollo | 36.22 | 4 (6) | ||||
M Liyah WILLIAMS | SO | Marion | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella TICHENOR | FR | Henderson County | 29.32 |
|
|||
2 | Parresha MURPHY | SO | Cahokia | 29.46 |
|
|||
3 | Camryn MASON | FR | McCracken County High | 29.86 |
|
|||
4 | Quinesha WIGGINS | FR | Carbondale | 32.89 |
|
|||
5 | Jakalyn HARDIN | SR | McCracken County High | 33.85 |
|
|||
6 | Kaylee IVY | FR | Evansville Central | 35.27 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholle SHAW | SO | Harrisburg | 33.24 |
|
|||
2 | Cameren GROB | SO | Carterville | 34.22 |
|
|||
3 | Analiese LEVINSON | 8 | St. Mary | 34.88 |
|
|||
4 | Madeline HATTON | 7 | St. Mary | 35.94 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaclyn MEREDITH | SO | St. Mary | 32.73 | |
2 | Ansley BOWLDS | SO | Apollo | 33.96 | |
3 | Juliette ABERNATHY | FR | Chester | 34.23 | |
4 | Moriah PUCKETT | SO | Carterville | 34.52 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anesia TOMAS | SR | Carterville | 31.73 | |
2 | Taylor HENNERICH | SO | Chester | 32.40 | |
3 | Karissa LINDSEY | FR | Marion | 33.71 | |
4 | Deanna BOLLINGER | SO | Sesser-Valier | 34.19 | |
5 | Lily HOWARD | SO | Apollo | 34.49 | |
6 | Alex STOCKDALE | FR | Apollo | 36.22 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayla WILFORD | FR | Mt. Vernon | 29.92 |
|
|||
2 | Aleseyah MADISON | SO | Mascoutah | 30.00 |
|
|||
3 | Brooke MARTIN | JR | Salem | 31.94 |
|
|||
4 | Taylor ALLEN | FR | Salem | 32.47 |
|
|||
5 | Tabitha ENDSLEY | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 33.47 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha JONES | FR | Mt. Vernon | 30.25 | |
2 | Macy SANCHEZ | JR | Benton | 30.28 | |
3 | Abigail MILES | SO | Vandalia | 31.23 | |
4 | Hallie WALLACE | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 31.74 | |
5 | Kyra CONNER | JR | Edwardsville | 31.82 | |
6 | Hannah PERRY | JR | Marshall County | 32.09 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah BODINE | SO | St. Thomas More | 28.54 | |
2 | Kaidyn PREDIUM | FR | Salem | 29.89 | |
3 | Abby HURST | FR | Marshall County | 29.97 | |
4 | Vashanti REYNOLDS | FR | Cahokia | 30.05 | |
5 | Kara YUNKER | FR | Evansville North | 31.04 | |
6 | Kennedy RECORD | JR | St. Thomas More | 31.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron BARNES | JR | Mascoutah | 28.73 | |
2 | Cameryn HODGES | JR | Mascoutah | 29.52 | |
3 | Damojia LOWERY | FR | Sparta | 29.65 | |
4 | Hannah FEHRENBACHER | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 30.31 | |
5 | Leah ABELE | SR | Edwardsville | 31.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle WARE | SO | Sparta | 29.78 |
|
|||
2 | Nikki SAMPLE | SO | Benton | 30.25 |
|
|||
3 | Amiyah SMITH | FR | Centralia | 31.11 |
|
|||
4 | Jordan PILOUT | JR | Sparta | 32.06 |
|
|||
5 | Jaquaveiah MOORE | FR | Carbondale | 32.38 |
|
|||
6 | Kameela LACY | SR | Marion | 33.08 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janae BAILEY | SO | Henderson County | 28.57 | |
2 | Paige TUCKER | SR | Sesser-Valier | 28.77 | |
3 | Dasia SWANSEY | JR | Carbondale | 29.45 | |
4 | Katie TARKINGTON | SR | Vandalia | 30.34 | |
5 | Micheala ROGERS | SR | Marshall County | 30.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia DAVIS | 8 | Henderson County | 28.29 | |
2 | Alexa HUX | FR | Evansville North | 30.64 | |
3 | Sasha DAUGHRITY | FR | Edwardsville | 32.77 | |
M Liyah WILLIAMS | SO | Marion | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison DAVIS | JR | DuQuoin | 27.51 | |
2 | Shanelle REID | SO | Centralia | 27.64 | |
3 | Ahmiya BILLS | FR | Belleville East | 28.64 | |
4 | Kiya SCOTT | SR | O'Fallon | 29.74 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hya HAYWOOD | JR | Evansville Central | 27.17 | |
2 | Sunnie COLLINS | JR | Belleville East | 27.53 | |
3 | Zoie HOWARD | FR | O'Fallon | 27.62 | |
4 | Gillian DAVIS | SO | McCracken County High | 27.66 | |
5 | Saadiya MITCHELL | SO | Belleville East | 28.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tredaja HARRIS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 26.37 | |
2 | Mattie LIEB | SO | Monticello | 26.67 | |
3 | Teonna DAVIS | SR | Belleville West | 27.80 | |
4 | Sierra KELLEY | SR | Evansville North | 28.58 | |
5 | Daiz'Jona SPRAGGINS | SO | Belleville West | 30.28 | |
6 | Asia NIXON | FR | Belleville West | 33.27 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby KORAK | SO | Edwardsville | 5:12.97 |
|
5 (1) | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Fran HENDRICKSON | SO | St. Thomas More | 5:13.00 |
|
5 (2) | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Melissa SPENCER | SR | Edwardsville | 5:23.81 |
|
5 (3) | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Grace MCDURMON | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 5:23.86 |
|
5 (4) | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Shelby BOWSHER | FR | Monticello | 5:29.53 |
|
2 (1) | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Maggie ADYT | FR | McCracken County High | 5:34.23 |
|
5 (5) | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Maggie DOWDY | JR | McCracken County High | 5:35.45 |
|
5 (6) | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Morgan CINNAMON | SR | St. Thomas More | 5:37.40 |
|
5 (7) | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Seleiya WILSON | SR | Belleville East | 5:45.24 |
|
5 (8) | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Hadley FISHER | JR | Evansville North | 5:45.24 |
|
4 (1) | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Kaitlyn SINGH | SR | Edwardsville | 5:45.75 |
|
5 (9) | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Sophie WICHLAC | SO | O'Fallon | 5:46.91 |
|
4 (2) | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Hannah EASTMAN | JR | Belleville East | 5:49.08 |
|
5 (10) | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Kaylen HISLE | SR | Evansville North | 5:50.06 |
|
3 (1) | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Sammi ROBERTS | JR | Apollo | 5:57.03 |
|
4 (3) | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Kiley MCELROY | FR | O'Fallon | 5:58.36 |
|
4 (4) | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Alexia MINTER | FR | Marshall County | 5:59.10 |
|
3 (2) | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Summer CHELF | SO | Mt. Vernon | 5:59.88 |
|
4 (5) | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Kailee CHAU | JR | Mascoutah | 6:00.49 |
|
2 (2) | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Morgan SAUNDERS | SO | St. Thomas More | 6:00.76 |
|
4 (6) | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Madeline ZURBRUGG | JR | Mascoutah | 6:01.03 |
|
4 (7) | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Maddie COLLINS | SR | O'Fallon | 6:01.25 |
|
4 (8) | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Grace TALBERT | FR | Monticello | 6:01.34 |
|
4 (9) | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Reese HERRIN | JR | Carterville | 6:02.84 |
|
3 (3) | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Bria MOORE | JR | Mt. Vernon | 6:03.07 |
|
5 (11) | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Alyssa SHELTON | 8 | Henderson County | 6:05.91 |
|
3 (4) | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Carly CARRIL | SR | Sparta | 6:08.27 |
|
4 (10) | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Sage NELSEN | JR | Carbondale | 6:09.28 |
|
3 (5) | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Elizabeth BYINGTON | JR | Mascoutah | 6:09.99 |
|
4 (11) | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Alexis HAWES | SR | Herrin | 6:11.31 |
|
2 (3) | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Baylee HARE | FR | Apollo | 6:11.49 |
|
3 (6) | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Caroline BOARMAN | SO | Apollo | 6:12.77 |
|
2 (4) | |||||||||||||||||
33 | Annika JANSEN | JR | Carterville | 6:19.56 |
|
2 (5) | |||||||||||||||||
34 | Taylor DUNNING | SR | Chester | 6:20.34 |
|
4 (12) | |||||||||||||||||
35 | Sydney LORTON | FR | Cowden-Herrick | 6:22.65 |
|
2 (6) | |||||||||||||||||
36 | Sadie TORRE | FR | Carbondale | 6:24.52 |
|
2 (7) | |||||||||||||||||
37 | Samantha ZOCHER | SO | Monticello | 6:24.80 |
|
3 (7) | |||||||||||||||||
38 | Zoe BOATRIGHT | SO | Marion | 6:30.97 |
|
2 (8) | |||||||||||||||||
39 | Raegan HALLEY | JR | Hamilton County | 6:31.36 |
|
3 (8) | |||||||||||||||||
40 | Miranda GARTNER | 7 | St. Mary | 6:31.62 |
|
2 (9) | |||||||||||||||||
41 | Alyssa FRAKES | SR | Belleville West | 6:31.87 |
|
3 (9) | |||||||||||||||||
42 | Kaitlynn BURRUS | 7 | St. Mary | 6:32.83 |
|
2 (10) | |||||||||||||||||
43 | Tarryn STORY | FR | Marshall County | 6:32.95 |
|
2 (11) | |||||||||||||||||
44 | Raelan GOLD | SO | Centralia | 6:33.51 |
|
3 (10) | |||||||||||||||||
45 | Autumn KNIGHT | SO | McCracken County High | 6:34.20 |
|
4 (13) | |||||||||||||||||
46 | Gracee KELLY | JR | Centralia | 6:37.66 |
|
2 (12) | |||||||||||||||||
47 | Cal AMES | SR | Althoff | 6:42.61 |
|
1 (1) | |||||||||||||||||
48 | Grace RAINEY | JR | Evansville North | 6:43.70 |
|
1 (2) | |||||||||||||||||
49 | Avery RUNGE | SO | Chester | 6:45.30 |
|
1 (3) | |||||||||||||||||
50 | Sara KRAMPE | 8 | Henderson County | 6:50.60 |
|
2 (13) | |||||||||||||||||
51 | Olivia BEAVER | FR | Centralia | 6:51.94 |
|
1 (4) | |||||||||||||||||
52 | Taya RAY | JR | Cahokia | 7:03.25 |
|
1 (5) | |||||||||||||||||
53 | MoQuiesha MILLER | JR | Cahokia | 7:03.60 |
|
1 (6) | |||||||||||||||||
54 | Kayla KOKOTOVICH | JR | Belleville West | 7:05.14 |
|
2 (14) | |||||||||||||||||
55 | Fallon COCHRAN | SO | Murphysboro | 7:19.90 |
|
1 (7) | |||||||||||||||||
56 | Nakeisha MARTIN | FR | Cahokia | 7:20.98 |
|
1 (8) | |||||||||||||||||
57 | Ellie SUHRE | FR | Red Bud | 7:22.43 |
|
1 (9) | |||||||||||||||||
58 | Grace WALTER | FR | Sparta | 7:22.96 |
|
1 (10) | |||||||||||||||||
59 | Claire GRIFFY | JR | Salem | 7:31.38 |
|
1 (11) | |||||||||||||||||
60 | Ashea WATTS | FR | Salem | 7:37.72 |
|
1 (12) | |||||||||||||||||
61 | Faith MEYERS | FR | Salem | 7:38.82 |
|
1 (13) | |||||||||||||||||
62 | Lauren MYERSCOUGH | FR | Red Bud | 9:15.54 |
|
1 (14) | |||||||||||||||||
Reality PATTON | JR | Belleville East | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cal AMES | SR | Althoff | 6:42.61 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Grace RAINEY | JR | Evansville North | 6:43.70 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Avery RUNGE | SO | Chester | 6:45.30 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia BEAVER | FR | Centralia | 6:51.94 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Taya RAY | JR | Cahokia | 7:03.25 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | MoQuiesha MILLER | JR | Cahokia | 7:03.60 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Fallon COCHRAN | SO | Murphysboro | 7:19.90 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Nakeisha MARTIN | FR | Cahokia | 7:20.98 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Ellie SUHRE | FR | Red Bud | 7:22.43 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Grace WALTER | FR | Sparta | 7:22.96 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Claire GRIFFY | JR | Salem | 7:31.38 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Ashea WATTS | FR | Salem | 7:37.72 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Faith MEYERS | FR | Salem | 7:38.82 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Lauren MYERSCOUGH | FR | Red Bud | 9:15.54 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby BOWSHER | FR | Monticello | 5:29.53 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Kailee CHAU | JR | Mascoutah | 6:00.49 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexis HAWES | SR | Herrin | 6:11.31 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Caroline BOARMAN | SO | Apollo | 6:12.77 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Annika JANSEN | JR | Carterville | 6:19.56 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Sydney LORTON | FR | Cowden-Herrick | 6:22.65 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Sadie TORRE | FR | Carbondale | 6:24.52 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Zoe BOATRIGHT | SO | Marion | 6:30.97 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Miranda GARTNER | 7 | St. Mary | 6:31.62 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Kaitlynn BURRUS | 7 | St. Mary | 6:32.83 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Tarryn STORY | FR | Marshall County | 6:32.95 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Gracee KELLY | JR | Centralia | 6:37.66 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Sara KRAMPE | 8 | Henderson County | 6:50.60 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Kayla KOKOTOVICH | JR | Belleville West | 7:05.14 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Reality PATTON | JR | Belleville East | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylen HISLE | SR | Evansville North | 5:50.06 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexia MINTER | FR | Marshall County | 5:59.10 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Reese HERRIN | JR | Carterville | 6:02.84 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Alyssa SHELTON | 8 | Henderson County | 6:05.91 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Sage NELSEN | JR | Carbondale | 6:09.28 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Baylee HARE | FR | Apollo | 6:11.49 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Samantha ZOCHER | SO | Monticello | 6:24.80 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Raegan HALLEY | JR | Hamilton County | 6:31.36 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Alyssa FRAKES | SR | Belleville West | 6:31.87 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Raelan GOLD | SO | Centralia | 6:33.51 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hadley FISHER | JR | Evansville North | 5:45.24 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Sophie WICHLAC | SO | O'Fallon | 5:46.91 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Sammi ROBERTS | JR | Apollo | 5:57.03 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Kiley MCELROY | FR | O'Fallon | 5:58.36 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Summer CHELF | SO | Mt. Vernon | 5:59.88 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Morgan SAUNDERS | SO | St. Thomas More | 6:00.76 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Madeline ZURBRUGG | JR | Mascoutah | 6:01.03 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Maddie COLLINS | SR | O'Fallon | 6:01.25 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Grace TALBERT | FR | Monticello | 6:01.34 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Carly CARRIL | SR | Sparta | 6:08.27 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Elizabeth BYINGTON | JR | Mascoutah | 6:09.99 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Taylor DUNNING | SR | Chester | 6:20.34 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Autumn KNIGHT | SO | McCracken County High | 6:34.20 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby KORAK | SO | Edwardsville | 5:12.97 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Fran HENDRICKSON | SO | St. Thomas More | 5:13.00 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Melissa SPENCER | SR | Edwardsville | 5:23.81 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Grace MCDURMON | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 5:23.86 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Maggie ADYT | FR | McCracken County High | 5:34.23 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Maggie DOWDY | JR | McCracken County High | 5:35.45 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Morgan CINNAMON | SR | St. Thomas More | 5:37.40 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Seleiya WILSON | SR | Belleville East | 5:45.24 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Kaitlyn SINGH | SR | Edwardsville | 5:45.75 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Hannah EASTMAN | JR | Belleville East | 5:49.08 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Bria MOORE | JR | Mt. Vernon | 6:03.07 |
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | A | 4:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
5 (1) | ||||||
2 | Belleville West | A | 4:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
5 (2) | ||||||
3 | Monticello | A | 4:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
4 (1) | ||||||
4 | Carbondale | A | 4:21.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 (2) | ||||||
5 | Belleville East | A | 4:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
5 (3) | ||||||
6 | O'Fallon | A | 4:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
4 (3) | ||||||
7 | Evansville North | A | 4:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
5 (4) | ||||||
8 | Cahokia | A | 4:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
5 (5) | ||||||
9 | Mt. Vernon | A | 4:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
3 (1) | ||||||
10 | Centralia | A | 4:35.68 |
|
|
|
|
4 (4) | ||||||
11 | Mascoutah | A | 4:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
11 | St. Thomas More | A | 4:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
5 (6) | ||||||
13 | Carterville | A | 4:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
3 (2) | ||||||
14 | Chester | A | 4:44.42 |
|
|
|
|
4 (5) | ||||||
15 | Marshall County | A | 4:49.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 (3) | ||||||
16 | Althoff | A | 4:50.18 |
|
|
|
|
3 (4) | ||||||
17 | Murphysboro | A | 4:51.40 |
|
|
|
|
4 (6) | ||||||
18 | McCracken County High | A | 4:54.04 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
19 | Marion | A | 4:55.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
20 | Salem | A | 5:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
3 (5) | ||||||
21 | Harrisburg | A | 5:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
22 | St. Mary | A | 5:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
23 | Red Bud | A | 5:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
24 | Sparta | A | 5:49.36 |
|
|
|
|
3 (6) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrisburg | A | 5:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Red Bud | A | 5:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mascoutah | A | 4:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | McCracken County High | A | 4:54.04 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Marion | A | 4:55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | St. Mary | A | 5:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mt. Vernon | A | 4:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Carterville | A | 4:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Marshall County | A | 4:49.08 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Althoff | A | 4:50.18 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Salem | A | 5:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | Sparta | A | 5:49.36 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monticello | A | 4:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Carbondale | A | 4:21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | O'Fallon | A | 4:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Centralia | A | 4:35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Chester | A | 4:44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | Murphysboro | A | 4:51.40 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | A | 4:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Belleville West | A | 4:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Belleville East | A | 4:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Evansville North | A | 4:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Cahokia | A | 4:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | St. Thomas More | A | 4:36.35 |
|
|
|
|