PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen ZELLER | 7 | Lincoln Middle School | 19.65 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||||
2 | Autumn RESTOFF | 7 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 19.95 |
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Lexi RAKERS | 6 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 19.98 |
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||
4 | Aammarah GAGE | 7 | Gray Alton Middle School | 20.40 | 4 | 2 (3) | ||||
5 | KimMara WILLIAMS | 7 | Coolidge Junior High | 20.81 | 2 | 2 (4) | ||||
6 | Taeyon ORR | 6 | Gray Alton Middle School | 20.82 | 1 | 2 (5) | ||||
7 | Janee JONES | 7 | Lincoln Middle School | 21.30 | 2 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Courie WILSON | 7 | Madison Jr. High | 19.36 |
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Bella DUGGER | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 19.67 | 8 | 2 (2) | ||||
3 | Makayla QUIGLEY | 7 | East Alton | 20.33 |
|
6 | 1 (4) | |||
4 | Kaitlyn RIDER | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 21.05 | 4 | 2 (6) | ||||
5 | Kiyah GLOVER | 6 | Madison Jr. High | 21.32 |
|
2 | 1 (5) | |||
6 | Marissa SMITH | 7 | Illini Middle School | 21.67 |
|
1 | 1 (6) | |||
7 | Jayme SHAFFER | 7 | Illini Middle School | 21.95 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
8 | Mariah CARLISLE | 7 | Roxana MS | 22.71 | 2 (8) | |||||
9 | Serena ESTRADA | 7 | Roxana MS | 23.09 |
|
1 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Autumn RESTOFF | 7 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 19.95 |
|
8 | |||
3 | Lexi RAKERS | 6 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 19.98 |
|
6 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Courie WILSON | 7 | Madison Jr. High | 19.36 |
|
10 | |||
4 | Makayla QUIGLEY | 7 | East Alton | 20.33 |
|
6 | |||
5 | Kiyah GLOVER | 6 | Madison Jr. High | 21.32 |
|
2 | |||
6 | Marissa SMITH | 7 | Illini Middle School | 21.67 |
|
1 | |||
7 | Jayme SHAFFER | 7 | Illini Middle School | 21.95 |
|
||||
8 | Serena ESTRADA | 7 | Roxana MS | 23.09 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen ZELLER | 7 | Lincoln Middle School | 19.65 | 10 | |
3 | Aammarah GAGE | 7 | Gray Alton Middle School | 20.40 | 4 | |
4 | KimMara WILLIAMS | 7 | Coolidge Junior High | 20.81 | 2 | |
5 | Taeyon ORR | 6 | Gray Alton Middle School | 20.82 | 1 | |
7 | Janee JONES | 7 | Lincoln Middle School | 21.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bella DUGGER | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 19.67 | 8 | |
6 | Kaitlyn RIDER | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 21.05 | 4 | |
8 | Mariah CARLISLE | 7 | Roxana MS | 22.71 |