IHSA XC Edwardsville Regional

October 20, 2018


Endurance Race Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Boys Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Boys Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 5

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 562 Roland Prenzler Edwardsville (H.S.) 15:49.53 5:16/M Sr TM
2 2 628 Fiker Rosen Quincy (Sr.) 15:56.76 5:19/M Fr TM
3 3 556 Max Hartmann Edwardsville (H.S.) 16:02.89 5:21/M Sr TM
4 4 580 Andrew O'Keefe Granite City 16:15.60 5:25/M Sr TM
5 5 565 Zach Walters Edwardsville (H.S.) 16:29.91 5:30/M Jr TM
6 6 479 Cassius Havis Alton (Sr.) 16:47.27 5:36/M Jr IND
7 7 495 Byron Jones Belleville (East) 16:49.66 5:36/M Fr TM
8 8 498 Zachariah Panek Belleville (East) 17:02.48 5:41/M Jr TM
9 9 581 Jeremiah Perry Granite City 17:06.72 5:42/M Jr TM
10 10 555 Henry Gruben Edwardsville (H.S.) 17:09.22 5:43/M Jr TM
11 11 554 Wyatt Erber Edwardsville (H.S.) 17:12.59 5:44/M Fr TM
12 12 623 Noah Fleer Quincy (Sr.) 17:13.61 5:44/M Sr TM
13 13 535 Theo Paxton Collinsville 17:18.95 5:46/M So TM
14 14 497 Michael Megna Belleville (East) 17:20.72 5:47/M Jr TM
15 15 500 Reed Wilks Belleville (East) 17:28.68 5:49/M Jr TM
16 16 608 David Tady O'Fallon (H.S.) 17:30.42 5:50/M Jr TM
17 17 558 Colten O'Brien Edwardsville (H.S.) 17:33.94 5:51/M Jr TM
18 18 599 Braden Gaab O'Fallon (H.S.) 17:41.17 5:54/M Jr TM
19 19 563 Drew Stover Edwardsville (H.S.) 17:42.41 5:54/M So TM
20 20 598 Tristen Fornes O'Fallon (H.S.) 17:46.90 5:55/M Jr TM
21 21 496 Cameron Loyet Belleville (East) 17:49.23 5:56/M Fr TM
22 22 534 Axel Muniz Collinsville 17:50.42 5:57/M So TM
23 23 532 Diego Hernandez Collinsville 17:58.05 5:59/M Sr TM
24 24 632 Ayden Triplett Quincy (Sr.) 18:05.62 6:02/M Fr TM
25 25 602 Kolson Mendelsohn O'Fallon (H.S.) 18:09.19 6:03/M Sr TM
26 26 604 Nico Parker O'Fallon (H.S.) 18:10.58 6:03/M So TM
27 27 517 Dillon Rule Belleville (West) 18:12.10 6:04/M So IND
28 28 605 Jack Peterson O'Fallon (H.S.) 18:22.37 6:07/M So TM
29 29 597 Andrew Joyce O'Fallon (H.S.) 18:25.19 6:08/M Sr TM
30 30 499 Zachary Reyes Belleville (East) 18:27.84 6:09/M Fr TM
31 31 577 Logan Gilmore Granite City 18:32.33 6:11/M Jr TM
32 32 576 Randy Gardner Granite City 18:37.62 6:12/M So TM
33 33 631 Jacob Spooner Quincy (Sr.) 18:40.81 6:13/M Sr TM
34 34 575 Mason Drake Granite City 18:42.80 6:14/M So TM
35 35 478 Jay'ion Harrison Alton (Sr.) 18:42.96 6:14/M Jr IND
36 36 512 Tim Carter Belleville (West) 18:52.35 6:17/M Fr IND
37 37 533 Garrett Lee Collinsville 19:00.14 6:20/M Jr TM
38 38 537 Kevin Varela Collinsville 19:01.30 6:20/M So TM
39 39 493 Jack Gray Belleville (East) 19:07.03 6:22/M Jr TM
40 40 630 Carter Sinnock Quincy (Sr.) 19:07.97 6:22/M Sr TM
41 41 513 Justin Goerger Belleville (West) 19:13.60 6:24/M Sr IND
42 42 514 Hunter Laminak Belleville (West) 19:17.71 6:26/M Sr
43 43 530 Brock Cunningham Collinsville 19:21.52 6:27/M Fr TM
44 44 538 Matthew Wilde Collinsville 19:26.28 6:29/M Jr TM
45 45 625 Demetrius Leaphart Quincy (Sr.) 19:29.79 6:30/M So TM
46 46 518 Cameron Smith Belleville (West) 19:42.37 6:34/M Sr
47 47 579 Aaron McKeal Granite City 19:44.05 6:35/M So TM
48 48 511 Derek Buss Belleville (West) 19:48.70 6:36/M Sr
49 49 633 Carson Triplett Quincy (Sr.) 19:49.75 6:36/M Sr TM
50 50 475 Austin Davis Alton (Sr.) 20:09.47 6:43/M Jr
51 51 472 Zak Wilson Alton (Sr.) 20:22.51 6:47/M Sr
52 52 574 Austin Bartlett Granite City 20:24.84 6:48/M Fr TM
53 53 476 Issac Evans Alton (Sr.) 20:43.91 6:54/M Sr
54 54 480 Ben Lewis Alton (Sr.) 21:13.42 7:04/M Sr
55 55 474 Trae Corby Alton (Sr.) 27:19.07 9:06/M So
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Edwardsville (H.S.) 30 1 3 5 10 11 17 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:44.14  
2 Belleville (East) 65 7 8 14 15 21 30 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:30.77  
3 O'Fallon (H.S.) 105 16 18 20 25 26 28 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:18.26  
4 Granite City 110 4 9 31 32 34 47 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:15.07  
5 Quincy (Sr.) 111 2 12 24 33 40 45 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:04.77  
6 Collinsville 133 13 22 23 37 38 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:08.86  
7 Belleville (West) 192 27 36 41 42 46 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:18.13  
8 Alton (Sr.) 195 6 35 50 51 53 54 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:46.12  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Edwardsville (H.S.)

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:22:44.14

Ave Time:16:32.83

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 562 Roland Prenzler Sr 1 1 15:49.53 15:49.53 0:00.00
2 556 Max Hartmann Sr 3 4 16:02.89 31:52.42 0:13.36
3 565 Zach Walters Jr 5 9 16:29.91 48:22.33 0:40.38
4 555 Henry Gruben Jr 10 19 17:09.22 1:05:31.55 1:19.69
5 554 Wyatt Erber Fr 11 30 17:12.59 1:22:44.14 1:23.06
6 558 Colten O'Brien Jr (17) (47) 17:33.94 1:40:18.08 1:44.41
7 563 Drew Stover So (19) (66) 17:42.41 1:58:00.49 1:52.88

Team - Belleville (East)

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:26:30.77

Ave Time:17:18.15

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 495 Byron Jones Fr 7 7 16:49.66 16:49.66 1:00.13
2 498 Zachariah Panek Jr 8 15 17:02.48 33:52.14 1:12.95
3 497 Michael Megna Jr 14 29 17:20.72 51:12.86 1:31.19
4 500 Reed Wilks Jr 15 44 17:28.68 1:08:41.54 1:39.15
5 496 Cameron Loyet Fr 21 65 17:49.23 1:26:30.77 1:59.70
6 499 Zachary Reyes Fr (30) (95) 18:27.84 1:44:58.61 2:38.31
7 493 Jack Gray Jr (39) (134) 19:07.03 2:04:05.64 3:17.50

Team - O'Fallon (H.S.)

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:29:18.26

Ave Time:17:51.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 608 David Tady Jr 16 16 17:30.42 17:30.42 1:40.89
2 599 Braden Gaab Jr 18 34 17:41.17 35:11.59 1:51.64
3 598 Tristen Fornes Jr 20 54 17:46.90 52:58.49 1:57.37
4 602 Kolson Mendelsohn Sr 25 79 18:09.19 1:11:07.68 2:19.66
5 604 Nico Parker So 26 105 18:10.58 1:29:18.26 2:21.05
6 605 Jack Peterson So (28) (133) 18:22.37 1:47:40.63 2:32.84
7 597 Andrew Joyce Sr (29) (162) 18:25.19 2:06:05.82 2:35.66

Team - Granite City

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:29:15.07

Ave Time:17:51.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 580 Andrew O'Keefe Sr 4 4 16:15.60 16:15.60 0:26.07
2 581 Jeremiah Perry Jr 9 13 17:06.72 33:22.32 1:17.19
3 577 Logan Gilmore Jr 31 44 18:32.33 51:54.65 2:42.80
4 576 Randy Gardner So 32 76 18:37.62 1:10:32.27 2:48.09
5 575 Mason Drake So 34 110 18:42.80 1:29:15.07 2:53.27
6 579 Aaron McKeal So (47) (157) 19:44.05 1:48:59.12 3:54.52
7 574 Austin Bartlett Fr (52) (209) 20:24.84 2:09:23.96 4:35.31

Team - Quincy (Sr.)

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:29:04.77

Ave Time:17:48.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 628 Fiker Rosen Fr 2 2 15:56.76 15:56.76 0:07.23
2 623 Noah Fleer Sr 12 14 17:13.61 33:10.37 1:24.08
3 632 Ayden Triplett Fr 24 38 18:05.62 51:15.99 2:16.09
4 631 Jacob Spooner Sr 33 71 18:40.81 1:09:56.80 2:51.28
5 630 Carter Sinnock Sr 40 111 19:07.97 1:29:04.77 3:18.44
6 625 Demetrius Leaphart So (45) (156) 19:29.79 1:48:34.56 3:40.26
7 633 Carson Triplett Sr (49) (205) 19:49.75 2:08:24.31 4:00.22

Team - Collinsville

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:31:08.86

Ave Time:18:13.77

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 535 Theo Paxton So 13 13 17:18.95 17:18.95 1:29.42
2 534 Axel Muniz So 22 35 17:50.42 35:09.37 2:00.89
3 532 Diego Hernandez Sr 23 58 17:58.05 53:07.42 2:08.52
4 533 Garrett Lee Jr 37 95 19:00.14 1:12:07.56 3:10.61
5 537 Kevin Varela So 38 133 19:01.30 1:31:08.86 3:11.77
6 530 Brock Cunningham Fr (43) (176) 19:21.52 1:50:30.38 3:31.99
7 538 Matthew Wilde Jr (44) (220) 19:26.28 2:09:56.66 3:36.75

Team - Belleville (West)

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 192

Team Score (times): 1:35:18.13

Ave Time:19:03.63

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Dillon Rule So 27 27 18:12.10 18:12.10 2:22.57
2 512 Tim Carter Fr 36 63 18:52.35 37:04.45 3:02.82
3 513 Justin Goerger Sr 41 104 19:13.60 56:18.05 3:24.07
4 514 Hunter Laminak Sr 42 146 19:17.71 1:15:35.76 3:28.18
5 518 Cameron Smith Sr 46 192 19:42.37 1:35:18.13 3:52.84
6 511 Derek Buss Sr (48) (240) 19:48.70 1:55:06.83 3:59.17

Team - Alton (Sr.)

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:36:46.12

Ave Time:19:21.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 479 Cassius Havis Jr 6 6 16:47.27 16:47.27 0:57.74
2 478 Jay'ion Harrison Jr 35 41 18:42.96 35:30.23 2:53.43
3 475 Austin Davis Jr 50 91 20:09.47 55:39.70 4:19.94
4 472 Zak Wilson Sr 51 142 20:22.51 1:16:02.21 4:32.98
5 476 Issac Evans Sr 53 195 20:43.91 1:36:46.12 4:54.38
6 480 Ben Lewis Sr (54) (249) 21:13.42 1:57:59.54 5:23.89
7 474 Trae Corby So (55) (304) 27:19.07 2:25:18.61 11:29.54
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 5

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 543 Abby Korak Edwardsville (H.S.) 18:49.71 6:16/M Jr TM
2 2 485 Hannah Eastman Belleville (East) 19:16.72 6:25/M Sr TM
3 3 550 Hannah Stuart Edwardsville (H.S.) 19:30.30 6:30/M Sr TM
4 4 615 Lydia Kurfman Quincy (Sr.) 19:31.93 6:30/M Sr TM
5 5 504 Alyssa Elliott Belleville (West) 19:37.76 6:32/M Fr TM
6 6 586 Emma Jordan O'Fallon (H.S.) 19:50.68 6:37/M Jr TM
7 7 489 JC Nunnery Belleville (East) 19:56.74 6:39/M Sr TM
8 8 547 Maddie Miller Edwardsville (H.S.) 20:01.28 6:40/M Sr TM
9 9 546 Makenna Lueking Edwardsville (H.S.) 20:04.24 6:41/M Fr TM
10 10 540 Emiley England Edwardsville (H.S.) 20:05.52 6:42/M So TM
11 11 544 Elise Krone Edwardsville (H.S.) 20:12.25 6:44/M Sr TM
12 12 484 Mye'cia Bright Belleville (East) 20:19.80 6:46/M Fr TM
13 13 491 Danielle Schultz Belleville (East) 20:21.83 6:47/M Sr TM
14 14 596 Sophie Wichlac O'Fallon (H.S.) 20:26.27 6:49/M Jr TM
15 15 571 Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City 20:30.07 6:50/M Jr TM
16 16 585 Kimberly Davenport O'Fallon (H.S.) 20:46.27 6:55/M Jr TM
17 17 488 Olivia Murnane Belleville (East) 20:55.24 6:58/M Fr TM
18 18 487 Tessa Heskett Belleville (East) 20:57.30 6:59/M Fr TM
19 19 568 Kendra Kirkover Granite City 20:58.23 6:59/M So TM
20 20 542 Jaycie Hudson Edwardsville (H.S.) 21:02.63 7:01/M Sr TM
21 21 486 Gabrielle Griggs Belleville (East) 21:03.01 7:01/M Fr TM
22 22 587 Kiley McElroy O'Fallon (H.S.) 21:04.90 7:01/M So TM
23 23 613 Valerie Howerton Quincy (Sr.) 21:05.78 7:02/M Sr TM
24 24 589 Peyton Mutters O'Fallon (H.S.) 21:07.93 7:02/M So TM
25 25 617 Anna Schuering Quincy (Sr.) 21:12.50 7:04/M Fr TM
26 26 591 Taylor Peck O'Fallon (H.S.) 21:15.44 7:05/M Sr TM
27 27 573 Claire Sykes Granite City 21:26.59 7:09/M So TM
28 28 594 Maddy Vorce O'Fallon (H.S.) 21:29.96 7:10/M So TM
29 29 521 Maggie Fitzgerald Collinsville 21:48.33 7:16/M So IND
30 (< 5) 466 Sophia Paschal Alton (Sr.) 22:03.23 7:21/M Fr IND
31 (< 5) 465 Jessie Markel Alton (Sr.) 22:05.50 7:22/M Jr IND
32 30 510 Ashley Wangelin Belleville (West) 22:12.31 7:24/M Fr TM
33 31 614 Asia Jackson Quincy (Sr.) 22:17.60 7:26/M Fr TM
34 32 524 McKenna Laing Collinsville 22:23.76 7:28/M Jr IND
35 33 612 Natalie Goerlich Quincy (Sr.) 22:26.09 7:29/M Fr TM
36 34 569 Lacey Kunz Granite City 22:29.88 7:30/M So TM
37 35 618 Jazmin Schwartz Quincy (Sr.) 22:45.71 7:35/M Sr TM
38 36 502 Jessica Coughlin Belleville (West) 23:03.99 7:41/M Jr TM
39 37 526 Ashley Sanchez Collinsville 23:11.40 7:44/M Jr IND
40 38 503 Elle Doerr Belleville (West) 23:25.36 7:48/M Jr TM
41 39 509 Haley Steen Belleville (West) 23:26.35 7:49/M Sr TM
42 40 611 Keela Fleming Quincy (Sr.) 23:33.58 7:51/M Sr TM
43 41 505 Kylie Harper Belleville (West) 23:41.32 7:54/M So TM
44 42 572 Shannon Roustio Granite City 23:42.84 7:54/M Fr TM
45 43 523 Patyen Geppert Collinsville 24:06.53 8:02/M Jr
46 44 567 Emily Johnson Granite City 24:36.84 8:12/M Sr TM
47 45 507 Kayla Kokotovich Belleville (West) 24:58.12 8:19/M Sr TM
48 (< 5) 467 Morgan Rauscher Alton (Sr.) 25:02.26 8:21/M Sr
49 46 566 Lillian Harris Granite City 25:06.36 8:22/M Fr TM
50 47 522 Emily Flores Collinsville 25:14.31 8:25/M Fr
51 48 527 Yesenia Torres Collinsville 25:23.10 8:28/M Fr
52 49 525 Hannah Pettit Collinsville 27:38.62 9:13/M So
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Edwardsville (H.S.) 31 1 3 8 9 10 11 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:31.05  
2 Belleville (East) 51 2 7 12 13 17 18 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:50.33  
3 O'Fallon (H.S.) 82 6 14 16 22 24 26 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:16.05  
4 Quincy (Sr.) 116 4 23 25 31 33 35 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:33.90  
5 Granite City 137 15 19 27 34 42 44 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:07.61  
6 Belleville (West) 148 5 30 36 38 39 41 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:45.77  
7 Collinsville 188 29 32 37 43 47 48 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:44.33  
Inc. Alton (Sr.) 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Edwardsville (H.S.)

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 1:38:31.05

Ave Time:19:42.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 543 Abby Korak Jr 1 1 18:49.71 18:49.71 0:00.00
2 550 Hannah Stuart Sr 3 4 19:30.30 38:20.01 0:40.59
3 547 Maddie Miller Sr 8 12 20:01.28 58:21.29 1:11.57
4 546 Makenna Lueking Fr 9 21 20:04.24 1:18:25.53 1:14.53
5 540 Emiley England So 10 31 20:05.52 1:38:31.05 1:15.81
6 544 Elise Krone Sr (11) (42) 20:12.25 1:58:43.30 1:22.54
7 542 Jaycie Hudson Sr (20) (62) 21:02.63 2:19:45.93 2:12.92

Team - Belleville (East)

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:40:50.33

Ave Time:20:10.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 485 Hannah Eastman Sr 2 2 19:16.72 19:16.72 0:27.01
2 489 JC Nunnery Sr 7 9 19:56.74 39:13.46 1:07.03
3 484 Mye'cia Bright Fr 12 21 20:19.80 59:33.26 1:30.09
4 491 Danielle Schultz Sr 13 34 20:21.83 1:19:55.09 1:32.12
5 488 Olivia Murnane Fr 17 51 20:55.24 1:40:50.33 2:05.53
6 487 Tessa Heskett Fr (18) (69) 20:57.30 2:01:47.63 2:07.59
7 486 Gabrielle Griggs Fr (21) (90) 21:03.01 2:22:50.64 2:13.30

Team - O'Fallon (H.S.)

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:43:16.05

Ave Time:20:39.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 586 Emma Jordan Jr 6 6 19:50.68 19:50.68 1:00.97
2 596 Sophie Wichlac Jr 14 20 20:26.27 40:16.95 1:36.56
3 585 Kimberly Davenport Jr 16 36 20:46.27 1:01:03.22 1:56.56
4 587 Kiley McElroy So 22 58 21:04.90 1:22:08.12 2:15.19
5 589 Peyton Mutters So 24 82 21:07.93 1:43:16.05 2:18.22
6 591 Taylor Peck Sr (26) (108) 21:15.44 2:04:31.49 2:25.73
7 594 Maddy Vorce So (28) (136) 21:29.96 2:26:01.45 2:40.25

Team - Quincy (Sr.)

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:46:33.90

Ave Time:21:18.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 615 Lydia Kurfman Sr 4 4 19:31.93 19:31.93 0:42.22
2 613 Valerie Howerton Sr 23 27 21:05.78 40:37.71 2:16.07
3 617 Anna Schuering Fr 25 52 21:12.50 1:01:50.21 2:22.79
4 614 Asia Jackson Fr 31 83 22:17.60 1:24:07.81 3:27.89
5 612 Natalie Goerlich Fr 33 116 22:26.09 1:46:33.90 3:36.38
6 618 Jazmin Schwartz Sr (35) (151) 22:45.71 2:09:19.61 3:56.00
7 611 Keela Fleming Sr (40) (191) 23:33.58 2:32:53.19 4:43.87

Team - Granite City

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:49:07.61

Ave Time:21:49.52

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 571 Chessy Nikonowicz Jr 15 15 20:30.07 20:30.07 1:40.36
2 568 Kendra Kirkover So 19 34 20:58.23 41:28.30 2:08.52
3 573 Claire Sykes So 27 61 21:26.59 1:02:54.89 2:36.88
4 569 Lacey Kunz So 34 95 22:29.88 1:25:24.77 3:40.17
5 572 Shannon Roustio Fr 42 137 23:42.84 1:49:07.61 4:53.13
6 567 Emily Johnson Sr (44) (181) 24:36.84 2:13:44.45 5:47.13
7 566 Lillian Harris Fr (46) (227) 25:06.36 2:38:50.81 6:16.65

Team - Belleville (West)

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 148

Team Score (times): 1:51:45.77

Ave Time:22:21.15

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 504 Alyssa Elliott Fr 5 5 19:37.76 19:37.76 0:48.05
2 510 Ashley Wangelin Fr 30 35 22:12.31 41:50.07 3:22.60
3 502 Jessica Coughlin Jr 36 71 23:03.99 1:04:54.06 4:14.28
4 503 Elle Doerr Jr 38 109 23:25.36 1:28:19.42 4:35.65
5 509 Haley Steen Sr 39 148 23:26.35 1:51:45.77 4:36.64
6 505 Kylie Harper So (41) (189) 23:41.32 2:15:27.09 4:51.61
7 507 Kayla Kokotovich Sr (45) (234) 24:58.12 2:40:25.21 6:08.41

Team - Collinsville

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:56:44.33

Ave Time:23:20.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 521 Maggie Fitzgerald So 29 29 21:48.33 21:48.33 2:58.62
2 524 McKenna Laing Jr 32 61 22:23.76 44:12.09 3:34.05
3 526 Ashley Sanchez Jr 37 98 23:11.40 1:07:23.49 4:21.69
4 523 Patyen Geppert Jr 43 141 24:06.53 1:31:30.02 5:16.82
5 522 Emily Flores Fr 47 188 25:14.31 1:56:44.33 6:24.60
6 527 Yesenia Torres Fr (48) (236) 25:23.10 2:22:07.43 6:33.39
7 525 Hannah Pettit So (49) (285) 27:38.62 2:49:46.05 8:48.91

Team - Alton (Sr.)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 466 Sophia Paschal Fr Less Than 5   22:03.23 22:03.23 3:13.52
2 465 Jessie Markel Jr Less Than 5   22:05.50 44:08.73 3:15.79
3 467 Morgan Rauscher Sr Less Than 5   25:02.26 1:09:10.99 6:12.55