IHSA 1A Cross Country Sectional - Benton

October 27, 2018


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Cross Country

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 7

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 376 Cree Stumpf Roxana 14:52.66 4:57/M Sr TM
2 2 419 Justin Mumford Trenton (Wesclin) 15:15.82 5:05/M So IND
3 3 184 Tyler Guthrie Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 15:20.51 5:07/M So TM
4 4 168 Corbin Schwable Freeburg 15:26.45 5:09/M Sr TM
5 5 34 Camden Sadler Belleville (Althoff Catho 15:29.01 5:10/M Sr IND
6 6 390 Isaac Sinn Sparta 15:29.81 5:10/M Jr IND
7 7 401 Gavin Conway Steeleville 15:30.65 5:10/M Sr TM
8 (< 5) 82 Ty Barbre Carmi (C.-White County) 15:30.80 5:10/M So IND
9 8 337 Liam Oliver Pinckneyville 15:31.48 5:10/M Sr IND
10 9 180 Zachary Brasel Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 15:32.38 5:11/M Jr TM
11 10 224 Kade Portz Marissa 15:34.07 5:11/M Jr IND
12 (< 5) 55 Seth Hamerski Bluford (Webber) 15:39.23 5:13/M Fr IND
13 11 287 Gavin Love Nashville 15:43.99 5:14/M Jr
14 12 47 Chase Owens Benton 15:44.95 5:15/M Fr TM
15 13 408 AJ Stearns Steeleville 15:45.51 5:15/M Sr TM
16 14 170 Carson Smith Freeburg 15:45.98 5:15/M Sr TM
17 15 169 Cade Smith Freeburg 15:46.73 5:15/M So TM
18 16 183 Tanner Fox Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 15:53.40 5:18/M So TM
19 (< 5) 217 Tony Lakotich Marion (Crab Orchard) 15:54.08 5:18/M Jr
20 17 162 Blake Hatter Freeburg 15:55.82 5:18/M Sr TM
21 (< 5) 305 Will Brant O'Fallon (First Baptist A 15:59.27 5:20/M Sr
22 (< 5) 104 Zach Mckowen Centralia (Christ Our Roc 16:02.85 5:21/M So
23 18 175 Evan Wilkerson Freeburg 16:04.52 5:21/M So TM
24 19 251 Theron Smith McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 16:05.30 5:22/M Jr
25 (< 5) 353 Edward Miller Red Bud 16:05.67 5:22/M Jr
26 20 49 Joey Sample Benton 16:05.84 5:22/M Jr TM
27 21 403 Ronin Doiron Steeleville 16:07.08 5:22/M Jr TM
28 22 171 McKallen Smith Freeburg 16:08.88 5:23/M Jr TM
29 (< 5) 103 Sam Britt Centralia (Christ Our Roc 16:09.13 5:23/M So
30 23 405 Owen Gross Steeleville 16:09.99 5:23/M Sr TM
31 24 185 Diego Pacheco Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 16:13.51 5:24/M So TM
32 (< 5) 105 Ty Reynolds Centralia (Christ Our Roc 16:14.50 5:25/M Jr
33 25 45 Brady Gischer Benton 16:16.62 5:25/M Jr TM
34 26 278 Evan Anderson Nashville 16:20.00 5:27/M Sr
35 27 415 Gavin Hill Trenton (Wesclin) 16:21.40 5:27/M Fr
36 (< 5) 10 Blake Mays Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 16:22.93 5:27/M Fr
37 28 181 Elijah Burns Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 16:24.05 5:28/M Sr TM
38 29 178 Brandon Ahring Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 16:25.39 5:28/M So TM
39 30 373 Carlos Ruvalcaba Roxana 16:25.49 5:28/M So TM
40 31 404 Logan Fulkerson Steeleville 16:26.04 5:29/M Jr TM
41 32 372 Matthew Olbert Roxana 16:26.71 5:29/M So TM
42 33 225 Kyle Rahlfs Marissa 16:27.35 5:29/M Jr
43 34 406 Christian Rees Steeleville 16:27.84 5:29/M Fr TM
44 35 410 Connor Warhausen Steeleville 16:29.15 5:30/M Sr TM
45 36 241 Hunter Braden McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 16:29.50 5:30/M Sr
46 37 378 Austin Walker Roxana 16:30.04 5:30/M So TM
47 38 122 Carson Davis DuQuoin (H.S.) 16:34.43 5:31/M Sr
48 39 249 Kaden Richards McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 16:35.87 5:32/M Jr
49 40 331 Steven Hirte Pinckneyville 16:35.95 5:32/M So
50 (< 5) 102 Gabriel Stephens Carterville 16:36.89 5:32/M Jr
51 41 193 Jackson Eddington Golconda (Pope County) 16:38.82 5:33/M Jr
52 42 253 Adam Wellen McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 16:39.50 5:33/M Jr
53 43 125 Johnathan Gomes DuQuoin (H.S.) 16:40.11 5:33/M So
54 44 131 Landen Swiney DuQuoin (H.S.) 16:45.28 5:35/M Fr
55 (< 5) 438 Liam Brauer Waterloo (Gibault Catholi 16:45.36 5:35/M Sr
56 45 281 Landon Davis Nashville 16:46.40 5:35/M Sr
57 46 284 Ray Habeck Nashville 16:46.68 5:35/M Fr
58 47 436 Loren Webb Vienna 16:48.74 5:36/M Sr
59 48 52 Mason Wills Benton 16:49.59 5:36/M Sr TM
60 49 250 Evan Shelton McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 16:49.65 5:36/M Jr
61 50 26 Jack Hiller Belleville (Althoff Catho 16:51.13 5:37/M Fr
62 51 338 James Robb Pinckneyville 16:56.67 5:39/M So
63 52 91 Aidan Rollins Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone 16:57.44 5:39/M Fr
64 (< 5) 300 Brandon Skaggs Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E 16:57.95 5:39/M Sr
65 53 220 Logan Gregory Marissa 16:58.70 5:39/M So
66 (< 5) 352 Nick Fehr Red Bud 16:58.87 5:39/M Fr
67 54 329 Daniel Garavaglia Pinckneyville 16:59.40 5:40/M So
68 55 427 Justin Casey Vienna 17:00.60 5:40/M Sr
69 56 69 Ethan Hall Breese (Central) 17:00.80 5:40/M Sr
70 57 146 Austin Schuster Fairfield 17:01.23 5:40/M So
71 58 247 Colin Meade McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 17:02.88 5:41/M Sr
72 59 126 Payton Hilliard DuQuoin (H.S.) 17:07.60 5:42/M So
73 60 127 Wendell Killian DuQuoin (H.S.) 17:10.09 5:43/M Jr
74 (< 5) 216 Will Henson Junction (Gallatin County 17:10.30 5:43/M Jr
75 61 259 Evan Allbritten Metropolis (Massac County 17:10.68 5:43/M Jr
76 62 262 Collin Fiorentini Metropolis (Massac County 17:11.99 5:44/M Sr
77 63 172 Keary Thompson Freeburg 17:14.51 5:45/M Fr TM
78 64 457 Brock Wilson West Frankfort (Frankfort 17:15.20 5:45/M So
79 65 336 Trent Morgenstern Pinckneyville 17:16.11 5:45/M So
80 66 36 Braden Voss Belleville (Althoff Catho 17:20.40 5:47/M So
81 67 130 Nathan Smith DuQuoin (H.S.) 17:20.66 5:47/M Fr
82 68 428 Josh Cherry Vienna 17:21.16 5:47/M So
83 69 260 Emilio Bautista Metropolis (Massac County 17:21.32 5:47/M So
84 70 46 Ethan Krieger Benton 17:21.63 5:47/M Sr TM
85 71 71 Alex Huegen Breese (Central) 17:22.34 5:47/M Sr
86 72 182 Andrew Dupy Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 17:24.63 5:48/M So TM
87 73 48 Avery Potter Benton 17:26.43 5:49/M Sr TM
88 74 377 Mark Vongprachahn Roxana 17:32.96 5:51/M Sr TM
89 75 431 Matthew Johnson Vienna 17:33.67 5:51/M So
90 76 286 Caleb Klein Nashville 17:34.57 5:51/M So
91 77 433 Gordon Muckle Vienna 17:35.21 5:52/M So
92 (< 5) 297 Deric Maurer New Athens 17:35.68 5:52/M Sr
93 78 67 Will Detmer Breese (Central) 17:36.77 5:52/M So
94 79 416 Jason Kattenbraker Trenton (Wesclin) 17:39.79 5:53/M Jr
95 80 370 Douglas Johnson Roxana 17:39.98 5:53/M Jr TM
96 81 388 Lucas Owens Sparta 17:42.62 5:54/M So
97 82 429 Caleb Johnson Vienna 17:42.63 5:54/M Fr
98 83 227 Caydin Wagner Marissa 17:44.87 5:55/M So
99 84 147 Cody Todd Fairfield 17:45.23 5:55/M Sr
100 85 454 Jake Stewart West Frankfort (Frankfort 17:47.02 5:56/M Sr

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 7

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
101 86 66 Jaden Bone Breese (Central) 17:47.92 5:56/M Fr
102 87 328 Noah Conner Pinckneyville 17:48.55 5:56/M Sr
103 88 73 Alex Schiefer Breese (Central) 17:48.74 5:56/M Jr
104 89 383 Lee Craig Sparta 17:51.81 5:57/M Fr
105 90 50 Parker Sieveking Benton 17:54.66 5:58/M So TM
106 91 418 Grant Miller Trenton (Wesclin) 17:54.69 5:58/M So
107 92 27 Rodney Holas Belleville (Althoff Catho 17:54.99 5:58/M So
108 93 327 Ethan Baggett Pinckneyville 17:57.03 5:59/M Fr
109 94 430 Cody Johnson Vienna 17:59.30 6:00/M Jr
110 95 124 David Gomes DuQuoin (H.S.) 17:59.73 6:00/M So
111 96 375 Kaleb St.Cyr Roxana 17:59.81 6:00/M So TM
112 97 197 Connor Hobbs Golconda (Pope County) 18:01.78 6:00/M Jr
113 98 70 Nolan Hollenkamp Breese (Central) 18:04.88 6:01/M Sr
114 99 143 Cole Clark Fairfield 18:05.14 6:02/M Sr
115 100 242 Trace Butler McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 18:09.45 6:03/M So
116 101 288 Nicholas Orr Nashville 18:09.48 6:03/M Sr
117 102 29 Matthew Minick Belleville (Althoff Catho 18:11.06 6:04/M Jr
118 103 198 Matthew Sharrod Golconda (Pope County) 18:16.71 6:05/M Sr
119 104 280 Derek Baugh Nashville 18:22.12 6:07/M Sr
120 (< 5) 303 Will Thompson Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E 18:32.62 6:11/M Fr
121 105 196 Vance Herter Golconda (Pope County) 18:43.23 6:14/M Fr
122 106 226 Riley Seymore Marissa 18:45.80 6:15/M So
123 107 31 Tanner Morford Belleville (Althoff Catho 18:50.97 6:17/M Sr
124 108 223 Tyler Place Marissa 18:55.30 6:18/M Sr
125 109 385 Garrett Kempfer Sparta 18:57.28 6:19/M Fr
126 110 89 Cameron Owens Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone 19:01.51 6:20/M Sr
127 111 35 Dominick Vollmer Belleville (Althoff Catho 19:02.86 6:21/M Fr
128 112 87 Brandon Hambleton Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone 19:07.09 6:22/M Jr
129 (< 5) 302 Lucas Thomas Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E 19:08.79 6:23/M Jr
130 113 420 Orion Partington Trenton (Wesclin) 19:21.39 6:27/M So
131 114 142 Jacob Britt Fairfield 19:27.83 6:29/M So
132 115 84 Kyle Bristow Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone 19:29.94 6:30/M Jr
133 116 192 Matt Davis Golconda (Pope County) 19:30.88 6:30/M Sr
134 117 451 Wenston Murray West Frankfort (Frankfort 19:33.92 6:31/M So
135 118 195 Donavon Grider Golconda (Pope County) 19:39.06 6:33/M Sr
136 119 72 Cole Ratermann Breese (Central) 19:39.95 6:33/M Jr
137 120 449 Quincy King West Frankfort (Frankfort 19:40.09 6:33/M Jr
138 121 452 Brogan Rains West Frankfort (Frankfort 19:46.99 6:35/M Sr
139 122 456 Riley Willis West Frankfort (Frankfort 19:47.50 6:36/M So
140 123 141 Jace Bankston Fairfield 19:50.47 6:37/M Fr
141 124 382 Ethan Bradshaw Sparta 19:54.74 6:38/M So
142 125 90 Jacob Reeves Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone 20:10.62 6:43/M Fr
143 126 453 Michael Scales West Frankfort (Frankfort 20:42.38 6:54/M Jr
144 127 417 Caleb Locke Trenton (Wesclin) 20:43.08 6:54/M Fr
145 128 413 Cale Frisse Trenton (Wesclin) 20:46.00 6:55/M Fr
146 129 221 Alex Hayes Marissa 20:47.08 6:56/M Jr
147 130 265 Jesse Russell Metropolis (Massac County 20:59.77 7:00/M Fr
148 131 144 Jerek Keoughan Fairfield 21:16.78 7:05/M Fr
149 132 264 Alexander Mescher Metropolis (Massac County 21:29.53 7:10/M Fr
150 (< 5) 301 Wil Sutton Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E 21:48.46 7:16/M So
151 133 88 Mason Kalodner Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone 23:52.13 7:57/M So

Team Scores - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Cross Country

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Freeburg 68 4 14 15 17 18 22 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:59.50  
2 Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 80 3 9 16 24 28 29 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:23.85  
3 Steeleville 95 7 13 21 23 31 34 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:59.27  
4 Roxana 174 1 30 32 37 74 80 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:47.86  
5 Benton 175 12 20 25 48 70 73 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:18.63  
6 McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 185 19 36 39 42 49 58 100    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:39.82  
7 Nashville 204 11 26 45 46 76 101 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:11.64  
8 Pinckneyville 218 8 40 51 54 65 87 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:19.61  
9 DuQuoin (H.S.) 244 38 43 44 59 60 67 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:17.51  
10 Marissa 285 10 33 53 83 106 108 129    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:30.79  
11 Trenton (Wesclin) 312 2 27 79 91 113 127 128    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:33.09  
12 Belleville (Althoff Catho 315 5 50 66 92 102 107 111    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:46.59  
13 Vienna 322 47 55 68 75 77 82 94    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:19.38  
14 Breese (Central) 379 56 71 78 86 88 98 119    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:36.57  
15 Sparta 409 6 81 89 109 124    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:56.26  
16 Metropolis (Massac County 454 61 62 69 130 132    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:13.29  
17 Golconda (Pope County) 462 41 97 103 105 116 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:11.42  
18 Fairfield 477 57 84 99 114 123 131    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:09.90  
19 West Frankfort (Frankfort 507 64 85 117 120 121 122 126    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:03.22  
20 Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone 514 52 110 112 115 125 133    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:46.60  
Inc. Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 1 finishers    
Inc. Bluford (Webber) 1 finishers    
Inc. Carmi (C.-White County) 1 finishers    
Inc. Carterville 1 finishers    
Inc. Centralia (Christ Our Roc 3 finishers    
Inc. Junction (Gallatin County 1 finishers    
Inc. Marion (Crab Orchard) 1 finishers    
Inc. New Athens 1 finishers    
Inc. Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E 4 finishers    
Inc. O'Fallon (First Baptist A 1 finishers    
Inc. Red Bud 2 finishers    
Inc. Waterloo (Gibault Catholi 1 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Freeburg

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 1:18:59.50

Ave Time:15:47.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Corbin Schwable Sr 4 4 15:26.45 15:26.45 0:33.79
2 170 Carson Smith Sr 14 18 15:45.98 31:12.43 0:53.32
3 169 Cade Smith So 15 33 15:46.73 46:59.16 0:54.07
4 162 Blake Hatter Sr 17 50 15:55.82 1:02:54.98 1:03.16
5 175 Evan Wilkerson So 18 68 16:04.52 1:18:59.50 1:11.86
6 171 McKallen Smith Jr (22) (90) 16:08.88 1:35:08.38 1:16.22
7 172 Keary Thompson Fr (63) (153) 17:14.51 1:52:22.89 2:21.85

Team - Glen Carbon (Father McGiv

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:19:23.85

Ave Time:15:52.77

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 184 Tyler Guthrie So 3 3 15:20.51 15:20.51 0:27.85
2 180 Zachary Brasel Jr 9 12 15:32.38 30:52.89 0:39.72
3 183 Tanner Fox So 16 28 15:53.40 46:46.29 1:00.74
4 185 Diego Pacheco So 24 52 16:13.51 1:02:59.80 1:20.85
5 181 Elijah Burns Sr 28 80 16:24.05 1:19:23.85 1:31.39
6 178 Brandon Ahring So (29) (109) 16:25.39 1:35:49.24 1:32.73
7 182 Andrew Dupy So (72) (181) 17:24.63 1:53:13.87 2:31.97

Team - Steeleville

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:19:59.27

Ave Time:15:59.85

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 401 Gavin Conway Sr 7 7 15:30.65 15:30.65 0:37.99
2 408 AJ Stearns Sr 13 20 15:45.51 31:16.16 0:52.85
3 403 Ronin Doiron Jr 21 41 16:07.08 47:23.24 1:14.42
4 405 Owen Gross Sr 23 64 16:09.99 1:03:33.23 1:17.33
5 404 Logan Fulkerson Jr 31 95 16:26.04 1:19:59.27 1:33.38
6 406 Christian Rees Fr (34) (129) 16:27.84 1:36:27.11 1:35.18
7 410 Connor Warhausen Sr (35) (164) 16:29.15 1:52:56.26 1:36.49

Team - Roxana

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:21:47.86

Ave Time:16:21.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 376 Cree Stumpf Sr 1 1 14:52.66 14:52.66 0:00.00
2 373 Carlos Ruvalcaba So 30 31 16:25.49 31:18.15 1:32.83
3 372 Matthew Olbert So 32 63 16:26.71 47:44.86 1:34.05
4 378 Austin Walker So 37 100 16:30.04 1:04:14.90 1:37.38
5 377 Mark Vongprachahn Sr 74 174 17:32.96 1:21:47.86 2:40.30
6 370 Douglas Johnson Jr (80) (254) 17:39.98 1:39:27.84 2:47.32
7 375 Kaleb St.Cyr So (96) (350) 17:59.81 1:57:27.65 3:07.15

Team - Benton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 175

Team Score (times): 1:22:18.63

Ave Time:16:27.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 47 Chase Owens Fr 12 12 15:44.95 15:44.95 0:52.29
2 49 Joey Sample Jr 20 32 16:05.84 31:50.79 1:13.18
3 45 Brady Gischer Jr 25 57 16:16.62 48:07.41 1:23.96
4 52 Mason Wills Sr 48 105 16:49.59 1:04:57.00 1:56.93
5 46 Ethan Krieger Sr 70 175 17:21.63 1:22:18.63 2:28.97
6 48 Avery Potter Sr (73) (248) 17:26.43 1:39:45.06 2:33.77
7 50 Parker Sieveking So (90) (338) 17:54.66 1:57:39.72 3:02.00

Team - McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:22:39.82

Ave Time:16:31.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 251 Theron Smith Jr 19 19 16:05.30 16:05.30 1:12.64
2 241 Hunter Braden Sr 36 55 16:29.50 32:34.80 1:36.84
3 249 Kaden Richards Jr 39 94 16:35.87 49:10.67 1:43.21
4 253 Adam Wellen Jr 42 136 16:39.50 1:05:50.17 1:46.84
5 250 Evan Shelton Jr 49 185 16:49.65 1:22:39.82 1:56.99
6 247 Colin Meade Sr (58) (243) 17:02.88 1:39:42.70 2:10.22
7 242 Trace Butler So (100) (343) 18:09.45 1:57:52.15 3:16.79

Team - Nashville

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 204

Team Score (times): 1:23:11.64

Ave Time:16:38.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 287 Gavin Love Jr 11 11 15:43.99 15:43.99 0:51.33
2 278 Evan Anderson Sr 26 37 16:20.00 32:03.99 1:27.34
3 281 Landon Davis Sr 45 82 16:46.40 48:50.39 1:53.74
4 284 Ray Habeck Fr 46 128 16:46.68 1:05:37.07 1:54.02
5 286 Caleb Klein So 76 204 17:34.57 1:23:11.64 2:41.91
6 288 Nicholas Orr Sr (101) (305) 18:09.48 1:41:21.12 3:16.82
7 280 Derek Baugh Sr (104) (409) 18:22.12 1:59:43.24 3:29.46

Team - Pinckneyville

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:23:19.61

Ave Time:16:39.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 337 Liam Oliver Sr 8 8 15:31.48 15:31.48 0:38.82
2 331 Steven Hirte So 40 48 16:35.95 32:07.43 1:43.29
3 338 James Robb So 51 99 16:56.67 49:04.10 2:04.01
4 329 Daniel Garavaglia So 54 153 16:59.40 1:06:03.50 2:06.74
5 336 Trent Morgenstern So 65 218 17:16.11 1:23:19.61 2:23.45
6 328 Noah Conner Sr (87) (305) 17:48.55 1:41:08.16 2:55.89
7 327 Ethan Baggett Fr (93) (398) 17:57.03 1:59:05.19 3:04.37

Team - DuQuoin (H.S.)

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:24:17.51

Ave Time:16:51.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 122 Carson Davis Sr 38 38 16:34.43 16:34.43 1:41.77
2 125 Johnathan Gomes So 43 81 16:40.11 33:14.54 1:47.45
3 131 Landen Swiney Fr 44 125 16:45.28 49:59.82 1:52.62
4 126 Payton Hilliard So 59 184 17:07.60 1:07:07.42 2:14.94
5 127 Wendell Killian Jr 60 244 17:10.09 1:24:17.51 2:17.43
6 130 Nathan Smith Fr (67) (311) 17:20.66 1:41:38.17 2:28.00
7 124 David Gomes So (95) (406) 17:59.73 1:59:37.90 3:07.07

Team - Marissa

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 285

Team Score (times): 1:25:30.79

Ave Time:17:06.16

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 224 Kade Portz Jr 10 10 15:34.07 15:34.07 0:41.41
2 225 Kyle Rahlfs Jr 33 43 16:27.35 32:01.42 1:34.69
3 220 Logan Gregory So 53 96 16:58.70 49:00.12 2:06.04
4 227 Caydin Wagner So 83 179 17:44.87 1:06:44.99 2:52.21
5 226 Riley Seymore So 106 285 18:45.80 1:25:30.79 3:53.14
6 223 Tyler Place Sr (108) (393) 18:55.30 1:44:26.09 4:02.64
7 221 Alex Hayes Jr (129) (522) 20:47.08 2:05:13.17 5:54.42

Team - Trenton (Wesclin)

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 1:26:33.09

Ave Time:17:18.62

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 419 Justin Mumford So 2 2 15:15.82 15:15.82 0:23.16
2 415 Gavin Hill Fr 27 29 16:21.40 31:37.22 1:28.74
3 416 Jason Kattenbraker Jr 79 108 17:39.79 49:17.01 2:47.13
4 418 Grant Miller So 91 199 17:54.69 1:07:11.70 3:02.03
5 420 Orion Partington So 113 312 19:21.39 1:26:33.09 4:28.73
6 417 Caleb Locke Fr (127) (439) 20:43.08 1:47:16.17 5:50.42
7 413 Cale Frisse Fr (128) (567) 20:46.00 2:08:02.17 5:53.34

Team - Belleville (Althoff Catho

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 315

Team Score (times): 1:25:46.59

Ave Time:17:09.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 34 Camden Sadler Sr 5 5 15:29.01 15:29.01 0:36.35
2 26 Jack Hiller Fr 50 55 16:51.13 32:20.14 1:58.47
3 36 Braden Voss So 66 121 17:20.40 49:40.54 2:27.74
4 27 Rodney Holas So 92 213 17:54.99 1:07:35.53 3:02.33
5 29 Matthew Minick Jr 102 315 18:11.06 1:25:46.59 3:18.40
6 31 Tanner Morford Sr (107) (422) 18:50.97 1:44:37.56 3:58.31
7 35 Dominick Vollmer Fr (111) (533) 19:02.86 2:03:40.42 4:10.20

Team - Vienna

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 322

Team Score (times): 1:26:19.38

Ave Time:17:15.88

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 436 Loren Webb Sr 47 47 16:48.74 16:48.74 1:56.08
2 427 Justin Casey Sr 55 102 17:00.60 33:49.34 2:07.94
3 428 Josh Cherry So 68 170 17:21.16 51:10.50 2:28.50
4 431 Matthew Johnson So 75 245 17:33.67 1:08:44.17 2:41.01
5 433 Gordon Muckle So 77 322 17:35.21 1:26:19.38 2:42.55
6 429 Caleb Johnson Fr (82) (404) 17:42.63 1:44:02.01 2:49.97
7 430 Cody Johnson Jr (94) (498) 17:59.30 2:02:01.31 3:06.64

Team - Breese (Central)

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 379

Team Score (times): 1:27:36.57

Ave Time:17:31.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 69 Ethan Hall Sr 56 56 17:00.80 17:00.80 2:08.14
2 71 Alex Huegen Sr 71 127 17:22.34 34:23.14 2:29.68
3 67 Will Detmer So 78 205 17:36.77 51:59.91 2:44.11
4 66 Jaden Bone Fr 86 291 17:47.92 1:09:47.83 2:55.26
5 73 Alex Schiefer Jr 88 379 17:48.74 1:27:36.57 2:56.08
6 70 Nolan Hollenkamp Sr (98) (477) 18:04.88 1:45:41.45 3:12.22
7 72 Cole Ratermann Jr (119) (596) 19:39.95 2:05:21.40 4:47.29

Team - Sparta

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 409

Team Score (times): 1:29:56.26

Ave Time:17:59.25

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 390 Isaac Sinn Jr 6 6 15:29.81 15:29.81 0:37.15
2 388 Lucas Owens So 81 87 17:42.62 33:12.43 2:49.96
3 383 Lee Craig Fr 89 176 17:51.81 51:04.24 2:59.15
4 385 Garrett Kempfer Fr 109 285 18:57.28 1:10:01.52 4:04.62
5 382 Ethan Bradshaw So 124 409 19:54.74 1:29:56.26 5:02.08

Team - Metropolis (Massac County

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 454

Team Score (times): 1:34:13.29

Ave Time:18:50.66

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 259 Evan Allbritten Jr 61 61 17:10.68 17:10.68 2:18.02
2 262 Collin Fiorentini Sr 62 123 17:11.99 34:22.67 2:19.33
3 260 Emilio Bautista So 69 192 17:21.32 51:43.99 2:28.66
4 265 Jesse Russell Fr 130 322 20:59.77 1:12:43.76 6:07.11
5 264 Alexander Mescher Fr 132 454 21:29.53 1:34:13.29 6:36.87

Team - Golconda (Pope County)

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 462

Team Score (times): 1:31:11.42

Ave Time:18:14.28

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Jackson Eddington Jr 41 41 16:38.82 16:38.82 1:46.16
2 197 Connor Hobbs Jr 97 138 18:01.78 34:40.60 3:09.12
3 198 Matthew Sharrod Sr 103 241 18:16.71 52:57.31 3:24.05
4 196 Vance Herter Fr 105 346 18:43.23 1:11:40.54 3:50.57
5 192 Matt Davis Sr 116 462 19:30.88 1:31:11.42 4:38.22
6 195 Donavon Grider Sr (118) (580) 19:39.06 1:50:50.48 4:46.40

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 477

Team Score (times): 1:32:09.90

Ave Time:18:25.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 146 Austin Schuster So 57 57 17:01.23 17:01.23 2:08.57
2 147 Cody Todd Sr 84 141 17:45.23 34:46.46 2:52.57
3 143 Cole Clark Sr 99 240 18:05.14 52:51.60 3:12.48
4 142 Jacob Britt So 114 354 19:27.83 1:12:19.43 4:35.17
5 141 Jace Bankston Fr 123 477 19:50.47 1:32:09.90 4:57.81
6 144 Jerek Keoughan Fr (131) (608) 21:16.78 1:53:26.68 6:24.12

Team - West Frankfort (Frankfort

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 507

Team Score (times): 1:34:03.22

Ave Time:18:48.64

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 457 Brock Wilson So 64 64 17:15.20 17:15.20 2:22.54
2 454 Jake Stewart Sr 85 149 17:47.02 35:02.22 2:54.36
3 451 Wenston Murray So 117 266 19:33.92 54:36.14 4:41.26
4 449 Quincy King Jr 120 386 19:40.09 1:14:16.23 4:47.43
5 452 Brogan Rains Sr 121 507 19:46.99 1:34:03.22 4:54.33
6 456 Riley Willis So (122) (629) 19:47.50 1:53:50.72 4:54.84
7 453 Michael Scales Jr (126) (755) 20:42.38 2:14:33.10 5:49.72

Team - Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 514

Team Score (times): 1:34:46.60

Ave Time:18:57.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 91 Aidan Rollins Fr 52 52 16:57.44 16:57.44 2:04.78
2 89 Cameron Owens Sr 110 162 19:01.51 35:58.95 4:08.85
3 87 Brandon Hambleton Jr 112 274 19:07.09 55:06.04 4:14.43
4 84 Kyle Bristow Jr 115 389 19:29.94 1:14:35.98 4:37.28
5 90 Jacob Reeves Fr 125 514 20:10.62 1:34:46.60 5:17.96
6 88 Mason Kalodner So (133) (647) 23:52.13 1:58:38.73 8:59.47

Team - Anna (A.-Jonesboro)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 10 Blake Mays Fr Less Than 5   16:22.93 16:22.93 1:30.27

Team - Bluford (Webber)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 55 Seth Hamerski Fr Less Than 5   15:39.23 15:39.23 0:46.57

Team - Carmi (C.-White County)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 82 Ty Barbre So Less Than 5   15:30.80 15:30.80 0:38.14

Team - Carterville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 102 Gabriel Stephens Jr Less Than 5   16:36.89 16:36.89 1:44.23

Team - Centralia (Christ Our Roc

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 104 Zach Mckowen So Less Than 5   16:02.85 16:02.85 1:10.19
2 103 Sam Britt So Less Than 5   16:09.13 32:11.98 1:16.47
3 105 Ty Reynolds Jr Less Than 5   16:14.50 48:26.48 1:21.84

Team - Junction (Gallatin County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 216 Will Henson Jr Less Than 5   17:10.30 17:10.30 2:17.64

Team - Marion (Crab Orchard)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 217 Tony Lakotich Jr Less Than 5   15:54.08 15:54.08 1:01.42

Team - New Athens

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 297 Deric Maurer Sr Less Than 5   17:35.68 17:35.68 2:43.02

Team - Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 300 Brandon Skaggs Sr Less Than 5   16:57.95 16:57.95 2:05.29
2 303 Will Thompson Fr Less Than 5   18:32.62 35:30.57 3:39.96
3 302 Lucas Thomas Jr Less Than 5   19:08.79 54:39.36 4:16.13
4 301 Wil Sutton So Less Than 5   21:48.46 1:16:27.82 6:55.80

Team - O'Fallon (First Baptist A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 305 Will Brant Sr Less Than 5   15:59.27 15:59.27 1:06.61

Team - Red Bud

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 353 Edward Miller Jr Less Than 5   16:05.67 16:05.67 1:13.01
2 352 Nick Fehr Fr Less Than 5   16:58.87 33:04.54 2:06.21

Team - Waterloo (Gibault Catholi

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 438 Liam Brauer Sr Less Than 5   16:45.36 16:45.36 1:52.70

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Cross Country

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 7

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 39 Amelia McLain Benton 17:14.30 5:45/M Jr IND
2 2 108 Gabrielle Alongi DuQuoin (H.S.) 18:06.03 6:02/M Jr TM
3 3 148 Breanna Chandler Freeburg 18:22.89 6:07/M Jr TM
4 4 43 Hailey Wallace Benton 18:30.52 6:10/M Fr IND
5 (< 5) 254 Ansley Bailey Metropolis (Massac County 18:34.77 6:11/M So IND
6 5 230 Maddie Karcher McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 18:46.95 6:15/M Fr IND
7 (< 5) 437 Brooke Biffar Waterloo (Gibault Catholi 18:51.05 6:17/M So IND
8 6 116 Olivia Phillips DuQuoin (H.S.) 18:55.07 6:18/M Fr TM
9 7 159 Jessica Shepherd Freeburg 18:58.67 6:19/M Jr TM
10 8 81 Mackenzie Willis Carmi (C.-White County) 19:03.11 6:21/M Fr IND
11 9 112 Maddie Decker DuQuoin (H.S.) 19:05.33 6:22/M Fr TM
12 10 320 Dakota Krone Pinckneyville 19:09.97 6:23/M Jr TM
13 11 312 Chloe Tepe Okawville 19:12.71 6:24/M Fr TM
14 12 367 Janelynn Wirth Roxana 19:13.73 6:24/M So TM
15 13 310 Abby Riechmann Okawville 19:15.91 6:25/M Sr TM
16 14 3 Carola Ghiani Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 19:21.56 6:27/M Jr IND
17 15 268 Brittnie Bartling Nashville 19:23.01 6:28/M Sr
18 16 109 Grace Alongi DuQuoin (H.S.) 19:25.73 6:28/M Fr TM
19 17 20 Nariah Parks Belleville (Althoff Catho 19:25.81 6:28/M So
20 18 321 Taylor Kurtz Pinckneyville 19:30.76 6:30/M Fr TM
21 19 95 Reese Herrin Carterville 19:32.90 6:31/M Sr
22 20 322 Cageny Kwiatowski Pinckneyville 19:34.36 6:31/M Fr TM
23 21 151 Abby Holcomb Freeburg 19:36.10 6:32/M So TM
24 22 96 Annika Jansen Carterville 19:37.12 6:32/M Sr
25 23 359 Jennifer Palen Roxana 19:40.36 6:33/M So TM
26 24 306 Megan Cook Okawville 19:41.48 6:34/M Jr TM
27 25 272 Destyn Herrington Nashville 19:44.42 6:35/M Jr
28 (< 5) 177 Lauren Meyer Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 19:47.68 6:36/M Sr
29 26 40 Madilyn McLain Benton 19:53.43 6:38/M Jr
30 27 314 Olivia Buza Pinckneyville 19:54.43 6:38/M Jr TM
31 (< 5) 54 Rebekah Marlow Bluford (Webber) 19:57.51 6:39/M Jr
32 28 153 Reagan Lucas Freeburg 19:58.82 6:39/M So TM
33 29 204 Kiara Miller Goreville 20:01.88 6:40/M Jr
34 30 113 Alexis George DuQuoin (H.S.) 20:03.03 6:41/M Fr TM
35 31 56 Regan Albers Breese (Central) 20:07.42 6:42/M So
36 32 156 Kalee Marshall Freeburg 20:07.64 6:42/M Fr TM
37 33 360 Lette Palen Roxana 20:08.95 6:43/M Sr TM
38 34 317 Paige Epplin Pinckneyville 20:11.40 6:44/M So TM
39 35 16 Claire Hill Belleville (Althoff Catho 20:11.81 6:44/M Sr
40 36 23 Tiffani Siekmann Belleville (Althoff Catho 20:12.64 6:44/M Sr
41 37 231 Caroline Lueke McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 20:12.86 6:44/M Fr
42 38 6 Amiyah Hart Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 20:24.15 6:48/M So
43 39 276 Havalen Pierce Nashville 20:25.20 6:48/M So
44 40 271 Kiley Heidel Nashville 20:33.31 6:51/M So
45 (< 5) 424 Katrina King Vienna 20:35.77 6:52/M Fr
46 41 311 Cindy Snyder Okawville 20:37.91 6:52/M Fr TM
47 42 5 Julia Hall Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 20:38.06 6:53/M So
48 43 294 Britney Miller New Athens 20:44.64 6:55/M So
49 44 97 Macey Lentz Carterville 20:46.13 6:55/M Fr
50 45 42 Peyton Tieffel Benton 20:46.43 6:55/M Fr
51 46 318 Emma Francis Pinckneyville 20:47.84 6:56/M Fr TM
52 47 15 Brianna Hebel Belleville (Althoff Catho 20:48.70 6:56/M Sr
53 48 365 Michaela Tarpley Roxana 20:50.28 6:57/M Sr TM
54 (< 5) 304 Gabrielle Miller O'Fallon (First Baptist A 20:50.76 6:57/M Fr
55 49 94 Madison Fleege Carterville 20:51.51 6:57/M Jr
56 50 1 Kristin Edmonds Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 20:54.81 6:58/M Fr
57 51 439 Whitney Androff West Frankfort (Frankfort 20:57.95 6:59/M So
58 52 394 Morgan Creamer Steeleville 20:58.96 6:59/M So
59 (< 5) 218 Olivia Leemon Marissa 21:01.13 7:00/M So
60 53 364 Victoria Tarpley Roxana 21:02.12 7:01/M Sr TM
61 (< 5) 107 Sarah Vanover Dupo 21:03.77 7:01/M Fr
62 (< 5) 133 Whitney Payne Eldorado 21:05.04 7:02/M So
63 54 275 Grace Maschhoff Nashville 21:05.09 7:02/M Sr
64 55 229 Raegan Halley McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 21:09.40 7:03/M Sr
65 56 115 Chloe Hill DuQuoin (H.S.) 21:10.03 7:03/M Sr TM
66 57 342 Calyn Hartmann Red Bud 21:12.95 7:04/M Jr
67 58 78 Payton Dixon Carmi (C.-White County) 21:13.38 7:04/M Jr
68 59 99 Julia Stroud Carterville 21:14.14 7:05/M Jr
69 60 363 Elizabeth Ruvalcaba Roxana 21:15.28 7:05/M Sr TM
70 61 160 Brandy Stambaugh Freeburg 21:16.15 7:05/M Sr TM
71 62 158 Hailie Peterson Freeburg 21:16.90 7:05/M Jr TM
72 63 57 Kristen Ess Breese (Central) 21:19.82 7:06/M So
73 64 63 Alyssa Santel Breese (Central) 21:24.32 7:08/M So
74 65 313 Aubrey Bruns Pinckneyville 21:24.72 7:08/M Jr TM
75 66 2 Julia Ellis Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 21:26.31 7:09/M Sr
76 67 239 Ashlee Wellen McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 21:31.23 7:10/M Fr
77 (< 5) 53 Jessica Hargrove Bluford (Webber) 21:39.32 7:13/M Fr
78 68 135 Jessie Crawford Fairfield 21:43.27 7:14/M Fr
79 69 274 Kylie Kozuszek Nashville 21:43.97 7:14/M Sr
80 70 22 Gabby Siekmann Belleville (Althoff Catho 21:44.78 7:15/M Sr
81 71 111 Jacqueline Crain DuQuoin (H.S.) 21:53.24 7:18/M So TM
82 72 296 Danika White New Athens 21:57.44 7:19/M Jr
83 (< 5) 256 Hannah Lloyd Metropolis (Massac County 21:58.71 7:19/M Sr
84 (< 5) 106 Anayeli Munoz Cobden 21:58.77 7:19/M So
85 (< 5) 422 Isabella Brookshier Vienna 22:06.49 7:22/M Sr
86 73 234 Olivia Ragan McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 22:14.77 7:25/M Jr
87 74 292 Grace Lauer New Athens 22:17.56 7:26/M Fr
88 (< 5) 83 Abby Whiting Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone 22:19.21 7:26/M Jr
89 75 345 Kristen Seyler Red Bud 22:22.71 7:27/M Fr
90 76 350 Mary Wagner Red Bud 22:24.34 7:28/M Jr
91 77 347 Ellie Suhre Red Bud 22:26.12 7:29/M Jr
92 78 101 Kasha Ward Carterville 22:38.98 7:33/M Fr
93 79 139 Brianne Mckinley Fairfield 22:44.35 7:35/M Fr
94 80 392 Kadence Bockhorn Steeleville 22:45.05 7:35/M Fr
95 (< 5) 266 Dayana Cruz Murphysboro 22:46.34 7:35/M So
96 81 134 Ashley Crawford Fairfield 22:49.75 7:36/M Sr
97 82 308 Raegen Luechtefeld Okawville 22:51.80 7:37/M Fr TM
98 83 307 Sevanah Hackstadt Okawville 22:51.88 7:37/M So TM
99 84 62 Jordyn Rakers Breese (Central) 22:53.87 7:38/M Sr
100 85 12 Johna Cummings Belleville (Althoff Catho 22:58.06 7:39/M Jr

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 7

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
101 86 79 Emma Files Carmi (C.-White County) 22:59.26 7:40/M Sr
102 87 77 Sloane Barbre Carmi (C.-White County) 22:59.29 7:40/M Fr
103 88 269 Lindsey Gossman Nashville 23:10.70 7:43/M So
104 89 137 Rachel Farris Fairfield 23:12.97 7:44/M Sr
105 (< 5) 132 Raela Milligan Eldorado 23:14.38 7:45/M Fr
106 90 100 Laney Wagner Carterville 23:14.41 7:45/M So
107 91 349 Adrienne Vallett Red Bud 23:16.35 7:45/M So
108 92 61 Natalie Page Breese (Central) 23:24.76 7:48/M So
109 93 395 Kylie Ernsting Steeleville 23:30.53 7:50/M Sr
110 94 290 Emma Hager New Athens 23:31.15 7:50/M Fr
111 95 9 Marisol Zamora Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 23:31.56 7:50/M Fr
112 96 309 Tricia Rennegarbe Okawville 23:34.40 7:51/M So TM
113 97 358 Delaney O'Donnell Roxana 23:46.43 7:55/M So TM
114 (< 5) 258 Melina Rodriguez Metropolis (Massac County 23:49.35 7:56/M So
115 98 201 Ellie Grammer Goreville 23:52.87 7:57/M So
116 99 80 Elizabeth Gwaltney Carmi (C.-White County) 23:54.82 7:58/M Jr
117 100 295 Madi Stewart New Athens 24:03.47 8:01/M So
118 101 440 McKenzie Boren West Frankfort (Frankfort 24:08.89 8:03/M So
119 102 200 Mesa Cox Goreville 24:14.52 8:05/M Fr
120 103 65 Abi Wright Breese (Central) 24:18.81 8:06/M Jr
121 104 210 Emily Jeffries Harrisburg 24:21.33 8:07/M So
122 105 38 Lacey Jerkins Benton 24:22.44 8:07/M Sr
123 106 188 Keely Clay Golconda (Pope County) 24:25.10 8:08/M Jr
124 107 205 Jaylin Simpson Goreville 24:26.60 8:09/M Fr
125 108 60 Marissa Markus Breese (Central) 24:26.78 8:09/M Jr
126 109 13 Azia Douglas Belleville (Althoff Catho 24:37.47 8:12/M Fr
127 110 444 Taylor Moore West Frankfort (Frankfort 24:42.32 8:14/M So
128 111 189 Ava Ibata Golconda (Pope County) 24:52.91 8:17/M Jr
129 112 140 Brooklynn Snyder Fairfield 24:56.92 8:19/M Fr
130 113 351 Merideth Whelan Red Bud 25:05.63 8:22/M So
131 114 8 Sally Sims Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 25:06.38 8:22/M Jr
132 115 138 Abby Lewis Fairfield 25:09.28 8:23/M Sr
133 116 341 Mackenzie Hahn Red Bud 25:13.53 8:24/M So
134 117 136 Katelyn Crawford Fairfield 25:47.15 8:36/M Fr
135 118 391 Paige Anderson Steeleville 25:50.64 8:37/M Fr
136 119 396 Mia Gall Steeleville 25:52.71 8:37/M Fr
137 120 206 Breanna Stout Goreville 25:53.16 8:38/M Sr
138 121 289 Kaylee Caswell New Athens 26:12.69 8:44/M So
139 122 442 Sarah Levanti West Frankfort (Frankfort 26:23.93 8:48/M Sr
140 123 441 Meleah Broy West Frankfort (Frankfort 26:25.47 8:48/M Sr
141 124 443 Khli McKinley West Frankfort (Frankfort 26:38.29 8:53/M So
142 125 209 Ashley Hurst Harrisburg 26:41.13 8:54/M Fr
143 126 203 Miley Kwiatkowski Goreville 27:27.84 9:09/M So
144 127 199 Destani Bennett Goreville 27:28.46 9:09/M So
145 128 237 Abby Reyling McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 28:12.38 9:24/M Jr
146 129 393 Shealyn Conway Steeleville 29:13.70 9:44/M So
147 130 191 Amy Weaver Golconda (Pope County) 29:21.72 9:47/M Jr
148 131 190 Lily Robinson Golconda (Pope County) 29:24.50 9:48/M Fr
149 132 187 Mia Anderson Golconda (Pope County) 29:28.67 9:49/M Sr
150 133 213 Hannah Reid Harrisburg 29:46.48 9:55/M Jr
151 134 211 Madeline Johnson Harrisburg 29:48.44 9:56/M Jr
152 135 214 Selina Wang Harrisburg 29:51.20 9:57/M Jr
153 136 445 Jada Runyon West Frankfort (Frankfort 30:27.09 10:09/M So
154 137 212 Claire McDermott Harrisburg 30:54.29 10:18/M Sr
155 138 208 Madison Hannan Harrisburg 31:09.00 10:23/M Fr
156 139 398 Emily Schatte Steeleville 31:11.25 10:24/M Sr

Team Scores - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Cross Country

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 DuQuoin (H.S.) 63 2 6 9 16 30 56 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:35.19  
2 Freeburg 91 3 7 21 28 32 61 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:04.12  
3 Pinckneyville 109 10 18 20 27 34 46 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:20.92  
4 Roxana 169 12 23 33 48 53 60 97    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:55.44  
5 Okawville 171 11 13 24 41 82 83 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:39.81  
6 Nashville 173 15 25 39 40 54 69 88    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:11.03  
7 Benton 181 1 4 26 45 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:47.12  
8 Carterville 193 19 22 44 49 59 78 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:01.80  
9 Belleville (Althoff Catho 205 17 35 36 47 70 85 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:23.74  
10 Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 210 14 38 42 50 66 95 114    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:44.89  
11 McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou 237 5 37 55 67 73 128    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:55.21  
12 Breese (Central) 334 31 63 64 84 92 103 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:10.19  
13 Carmi (C.-White County) 338 8 58 86 87 99    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:09.86  
14 Red Bud 376 57 75 76 77 91 113 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:42.47  
15 New Athens 383 43 72 74 94 100 121    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:34.26  
16 Fairfield 429 68 79 81 89 112 115 117    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:27.26  
17 Goreville 456 29 98 102 107 120 126 127    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:29.03  
18 Steeleville 462 52 80 93 118 119 129 139    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:57.89  
19 West Frankfort (Frankfort 507 51 101 110 122 123 124 136    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:38.56  
20 Golconda (Pope County) 610 106 111 130 131 132    
Top 5 Times: 2:17:32.90  
21 Harrisburg 631 104 125 133 134 135 137 138    
Top 5 Times: 2:20:28.58  
Inc. Bluford (Webber) 2 finishers    
Inc. Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone 1 finishers    
Inc. Cobden 1 finishers    
Inc. Dupo 1 finishers    
Inc. Eldorado 2 finishers    
Inc. Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 1 finishers    
Inc. Marissa 1 finishers    
Inc. Metropolis (Massac County 3 finishers    
Inc. Murphysboro 1 finishers    
Inc. O'Fallon (First Baptist A 1 finishers    
Inc. Vienna 2 finishers    
Inc. Waterloo (Gibault Catholi 1 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - DuQuoin (H.S.)

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:35:35.19

Ave Time:19:07.04

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 108 Gabrielle Alongi Jr 2 2 18:06.03 18:06.03 0:51.73
2 116 Olivia Phillips Fr 6 8 18:55.07 37:01.10 1:40.77
3 112 Maddie Decker Fr 9 17 19:05.33 56:06.43 1:51.03
4 109 Grace Alongi Fr 16 33 19:25.73 1:15:32.16 2:11.43
5 113 Alexis George Fr 30 63 20:03.03 1:35:35.19 2:48.73
6 115 Chloe Hill Sr (56) (119) 21:10.03 1:56:45.22 3:55.73
7 111 Jacqueline Crain So (71) (190) 21:53.24 2:18:38.46 4:38.94

Team - Freeburg

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:37:04.12

Ave Time:19:24.82

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 148 Breanna Chandler Jr 3 3 18:22.89 18:22.89 1:08.59
2 159 Jessica Shepherd Jr 7 10 18:58.67 37:21.56 1:44.37
3 151 Abby Holcomb So 21 31 19:36.10 56:57.66 2:21.80
4 153 Reagan Lucas So 28 59 19:58.82 1:16:56.48 2:44.52
5 156 Kalee Marshall Fr 32 91 20:07.64 1:37:04.12 2:53.34
6 160 Brandy Stambaugh Sr (61) (152) 21:16.15 1:58:20.27 4:01.85
7 158 Hailie Peterson Jr (62) (214) 21:16.90 2:19:37.17 4:02.60

Team - Pinckneyville

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:38:20.92

Ave Time:19:40.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 320 Dakota Krone Jr 10 10 19:09.97 19:09.97 1:55.67
2 321 Taylor Kurtz Fr 18 28 19:30.76 38:40.73 2:16.46
3 322 Cageny Kwiatowski Fr 20 48 19:34.36 58:15.09 2:20.06
4 314 Olivia Buza Jr 27 75 19:54.43 1:18:09.52 2:40.13
5 317 Paige Epplin So 34 109 20:11.40 1:38:20.92 2:57.10
6 318 Emma Francis Fr (46) (155) 20:47.84 1:59:08.76 3:33.54
7 313 Aubrey Bruns Jr (65) (220) 21:24.72 2:20:33.48 4:10.42

Team - Roxana

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 1:40:55.44

Ave Time:20:11.09

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 367 Janelynn Wirth So 12 12 19:13.73 19:13.73 1:59.43
2 359 Jennifer Palen So 23 35 19:40.36 38:54.09 2:26.06
3 360 Lette Palen Sr 33 68 20:08.95 59:03.04 2:54.65
4 365 Michaela Tarpley Sr 48 116 20:50.28 1:19:53.32 3:35.98
5 364 Victoria Tarpley Sr 53 169 21:02.12 1:40:55.44 3:47.82
6 363 Elizabeth Ruvalcaba Sr (60) (229) 21:15.28 2:02:10.72 4:00.98
7 358 Delaney O'Donnell So (97) (326) 23:46.43 2:25:57.15 6:32.13

Team - Okawville

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 171

Team Score (times): 1:41:39.81

Ave Time:20:19.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 312 Chloe Tepe Fr 11 11 19:12.71 19:12.71 1:58.41
2 310 Abby Riechmann Sr 13 24 19:15.91 38:28.62 2:01.61
3 306 Megan Cook Jr 24 48 19:41.48 58:10.10 2:27.18
4 311 Cindy Snyder Fr 41 89 20:37.91 1:18:48.01 3:23.61
5 308 Raegen Luechtefeld Fr 82 171 22:51.80 1:41:39.81 5:37.50
6 307 Sevanah Hackstadt So (83) (254) 22:51.88 2:04:31.69 5:37.58
7 309 Tricia Rennegarbe So (96) (350) 23:34.40 2:28:06.09 6:20.10

Team - Nashville

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:41:11.03

Ave Time:20:14.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 268 Brittnie Bartling Sr 15 15 19:23.01 19:23.01 2:08.71
2 272 Destyn Herrington Jr 25 40 19:44.42 39:07.43 2:30.12
3 276 Havalen Pierce So 39 79 20:25.20 59:32.63 3:10.90
4 271 Kiley Heidel So 40 119 20:33.31 1:20:05.94 3:19.01
5 275 Grace Maschhoff Sr 54 173 21:05.09 1:41:11.03 3:50.79
6 274 Kylie Kozuszek Sr (69) (242) 21:43.97 2:02:55.00 4:29.67
7 269 Lindsey Gossman So (88) (330) 23:10.70 2:26:05.70 5:56.40

Team - Benton

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:40:47.12

Ave Time:20:09.42

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 39 Amelia McLain Jr 1 1 17:14.30 17:14.30 0:00.00
2 43 Hailey Wallace Fr 4 5 18:30.52 35:44.82 1:16.22
3 40 Madilyn McLain Jr 26 31 19:53.43 55:38.25 2:39.13
4 42 Peyton Tieffel Fr 45 76 20:46.43 1:16:24.68 3:32.13
5 38 Lacey Jerkins Sr 105 181 24:22.44 1:40:47.12 7:08.14

Team - Carterville

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 1:42:01.80

Ave Time:20:24.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 95 Reese Herrin Sr 19 19 19:32.90 19:32.90 2:18.60
2 96 Annika Jansen Sr 22 41 19:37.12 39:10.02 2:22.82
3 97 Macey Lentz Fr 44 85 20:46.13 59:56.15 3:31.83
4 94 Madison Fleege Jr 49 134 20:51.51 1:20:47.66 3:37.21
5 99 Julia Stroud Jr 59 193 21:14.14 1:42:01.80 3:59.84
6 101 Kasha Ward Fr (78) (271) 22:38.98 2:04:40.78 5:24.68
7 100 Laney Wagner So (90) (361) 23:14.41 2:27:55.19 6:00.11

Team - Belleville (Althoff Catho

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 205

Team Score (times): 1:42:23.74

Ave Time:20:28.75

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 20 Nariah Parks So 17 17 19:25.81 19:25.81 2:11.51
2 16 Claire Hill Sr 35 52 20:11.81 39:37.62 2:57.51
3 23 Tiffani Siekmann Sr 36 88 20:12.64 59:50.26 2:58.34
4 15 Brianna Hebel Sr 47 135 20:48.70 1:20:38.96 3:34.40
5 22 Gabby Siekmann Sr 70 205 21:44.78 1:42:23.74 4:30.48
6 12 Johna Cummings Jr (85) (290) 22:58.06 2:05:21.80 5:43.76
7 13 Azia Douglas Fr (109) (399) 24:37.47 2:29:59.27 7:23.17

Team - Anna (A.-Jonesboro)

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 210

Team Score (times): 1:42:44.89

Ave Time:20:32.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3 Carola Ghiani Jr 14 14 19:21.56 19:21.56 2:07.26
2 6 Amiyah Hart So 38 52 20:24.15 39:45.71 3:09.85
3 5 Julia Hall So 42 94 20:38.06 1:00:23.77 3:23.76
4 1 Kristin Edmonds Fr 50 144 20:54.81 1:21:18.58 3:40.51
5 2 Julia Ellis Sr 66 210 21:26.31 1:42:44.89 4:12.01
6 9 Marisol Zamora Fr (95) (305) 23:31.56 2:06:16.45 6:17.26
7 8 Sally Sims Jr (114) (419) 25:06.38 2:31:22.83 7:52.08

Team - McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 1:43:55.21

Ave Time:20:47.04

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 230 Maddie Karcher Fr 5 5 18:46.95 18:46.95 1:32.65
2 231 Caroline Lueke Fr 37 42 20:12.86 38:59.81 2:58.56
3 229 Raegan Halley Sr 55 97 21:09.40 1:00:09.21 3:55.10
4 239 Ashlee Wellen Fr 67 164 21:31.23 1:21:40.44 4:16.93
5 234 Olivia Ragan Jr 73 237 22:14.77 1:43:55.21 5:00.47
6 237 Abby Reyling Jr (128) (365) 28:12.38 2:12:07.59 10:58.08

Team - Breese (Central)

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 334

Team Score (times): 1:49:10.19

Ave Time:21:50.04

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 56 Regan Albers So 31 31 20:07.42 20:07.42 2:53.12
2 57 Kristen Ess So 63 94 21:19.82 41:27.24 4:05.52
3 63 Alyssa Santel So 64 158 21:24.32 1:02:51.56 4:10.02
4 62 Jordyn Rakers Sr 84 242 22:53.87 1:25:45.43 5:39.57
5 61 Natalie Page So 92 334 23:24.76 1:49:10.19 6:10.46
6 65 Abi Wright Jr (103) (437) 24:18.81 2:13:29.00 7:04.51
7 60 Marissa Markus Jr (108) (545) 24:26.78 2:37:55.78 7:12.48

Team - Carmi (C.-White County)

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 338

Team Score (times): 1:50:09.86

Ave Time:22:01.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 81 Mackenzie Willis Fr 8 8 19:03.11 19:03.11 1:48.81
2 78 Payton Dixon Jr 58 66 21:13.38 40:16.49 3:59.08
3 79 Emma Files Sr 86 152 22:59.26 1:03:15.75 5:44.96
4 77 Sloane Barbre Fr 87 239 22:59.29 1:26:15.04 5:44.99
5 80 Elizabeth Gwaltney Jr 99 338 23:54.82 1:50:09.86 6:40.52

Team - Red Bud

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 376

Team Score (times): 1:51:42.47

Ave Time:22:20.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 342 Calyn Hartmann Jr 57 57 21:12.95 21:12.95 3:58.65
2 345 Kristen Seyler Fr 75 132 22:22.71 43:35.66 5:08.41
3 350 Mary Wagner Jr 76 208 22:24.34 1:06:00.00 5:10.04
4 347 Ellie Suhre Jr 77 285 22:26.12 1:28:26.12 5:11.82
5 349 Adrienne Vallett So 91 376 23:16.35 1:51:42.47 6:02.05
6 351 Merideth Whelan So (113) (489) 25:05.63 2:16:48.10 7:51.33
7 341 Mackenzie Hahn So (116) (605) 25:13.53 2:42:01.63 7:59.23

Team - New Athens

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 383

Team Score (times): 1:52:34.26

Ave Time:22:30.85

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 294 Britney Miller So 43 43 20:44.64 20:44.64 3:30.34
2 296 Danika White Jr 72 115 21:57.44 42:42.08 4:43.14
3 292 Grace Lauer Fr 74 189 22:17.56 1:04:59.64 5:03.26
4 290 Emma Hager Fr 94 283 23:31.15 1:28:30.79 6:16.85
5 295 Madi Stewart So 100 383 24:03.47 1:52:34.26 6:49.17
6 289 Kaylee Caswell So (121) (504) 26:12.69 2:18:46.95 8:58.39

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 429

Team Score (times): 1:55:27.26

Ave Time:23:05.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 135 Jessie Crawford Fr 68 68 21:43.27 21:43.27 4:28.97
2 139 Brianne Mckinley Fr 79 147 22:44.35 44:27.62 5:30.05
3 134 Ashley Crawford Sr 81 228 22:49.75 1:07:17.37 5:35.45
4 137 Rachel Farris Sr 89 317 23:12.97 1:30:30.34 5:58.67
5 140 Brooklynn Snyder Fr 112 429 24:56.92 1:55:27.26 7:42.62
6 138 Abby Lewis Sr (115) (544) 25:09.28 2:20:36.54 7:54.98
7 136 Katelyn Crawford Fr (117) (661) 25:47.15 2:46:23.69 8:32.85

Team - Goreville

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 456

Team Score (times): 1:58:29.03

Ave Time:23:41.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 204 Kiara Miller Jr 29 29 20:01.88 20:01.88 2:47.58
2 201 Ellie Grammer So 98 127 23:52.87 43:54.75 6:38.57
3 200 Mesa Cox Fr 102 229 24:14.52 1:08:09.27 7:00.22
4 205 Jaylin Simpson Fr 107 336 24:26.60 1:32:35.87 7:12.30
5 206 Breanna Stout Sr 120 456 25:53.16 1:58:29.03 8:38.86
6 203 Miley Kwiatkowski So (126) (582) 27:27.84 2:25:56.87 10:13.54
7 199 Destani Bennett So (127) (709) 27:28.46 2:53:25.33 10:14.16

Team - Steeleville

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 462

Team Score (times): 1:58:57.89

Ave Time:23:47.58

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 394 Morgan Creamer So 52 52 20:58.96 20:58.96 3:44.66
2 392 Kadence Bockhorn Fr 80 132 22:45.05 43:44.01 5:30.75
3 395 Kylie Ernsting Sr 93 225 23:30.53 1:07:14.54 6:16.23
4 391 Paige Anderson Fr 118 343 25:50.64 1:33:05.18 8:36.34
5 396 Mia Gall Fr 119 462 25:52.71 1:58:57.89 8:38.41
6 393 Shealyn Conway So (129) (591) 29:13.70 2:28:11.59 11:59.40
7 398 Emily Schatte Sr (139) (730) 31:11.25 2:59:22.84 13:56.95

Team - West Frankfort (Frankfort

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 507

Team Score (times): 2:02:38.56

Ave Time:24:31.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 439 Whitney Androff So 51 51 20:57.95 20:57.95 3:43.65
2 440 McKenzie Boren So 101 152 24:08.89 45:06.84 6:54.59
3 444 Taylor Moore So 110 262 24:42.32 1:09:49.16 7:28.02
4 442 Sarah Levanti Sr 122 384 26:23.93 1:36:13.09 9:09.63
5 441 Meleah Broy Sr 123 507 26:25.47 2:02:38.56 9:11.17
6 443 Khli McKinley So (124) (631) 26:38.29 2:29:16.85 9:23.99
7 445 Jada Runyon So (136) (767) 30:27.09 2:59:43.94 13:12.79

Team - Golconda (Pope County)

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 610

Team Score (times): 2:17:32.90

Ave Time:27:30.58

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 188 Keely Clay Jr 106 106 24:25.10 24:25.10 7:10.80
2 189 Ava Ibata Jr 111 217 24:52.91 49:18.01 7:38.61
3 191 Amy Weaver Jr 130 347 29:21.72 1:18:39.73 12:07.42
4 190 Lily Robinson Fr 131 478 29:24.50 1:48:04.23 12:10.20
5 187 Mia Anderson Sr 132 610 29:28.67 2:17:32.90 12:14.37

Team - Harrisburg

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 631

Team Score (times): 2:20:28.58

Ave Time:28:05.72

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 210 Emily Jeffries So 104 104 24:21.33 24:21.33 7:07.03
2 209 Ashley Hurst Fr 125 229 26:41.13 51:02.46 9:26.83
3 213 Hannah Reid Jr 133 362 29:46.48 1:20:48.94 12:32.18
4 211 Madeline Johnson Jr 134 496 29:48.44 1:50:37.38 12:34.14
5 214 Selina Wang Jr 135 631 29:51.20 2:20:28.58 12:36.90
6 212 Claire McDermott Sr (137) (768) 30:54.29 2:51:22.87 13:39.99
7 208 Madison Hannan Fr (138) (906) 31:09.00 3:22:31.87 13:54.70

Team - Bluford (Webber)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 54 Rebekah Marlow Jr Less Than 5   19:57.51 19:57.51 2:43.21
2 53 Jessica Hargrove Fr Less Than 5   21:39.32 41:36.83 4:25.02

Team - Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 83 Abby Whiting Jr Less Than 5   22:19.21 22:19.21 5:04.91

Team - Cobden

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 106 Anayeli Munoz So Less Than 5   21:58.77 21:58.77 4:44.47

Team - Dupo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 107 Sarah Vanover Fr Less Than 5   21:03.77 21:03.77 3:49.47

Team - Eldorado

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Whitney Payne So Less Than 5   21:05.04 21:05.04 3:50.74
2 132 Raela Milligan Fr Less Than 5   23:14.38 44:19.42 6:00.08

Team - Glen Carbon (Father McGiv

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 177 Lauren Meyer Sr Less Than 5   19:47.68 19:47.68 2:33.38

Team - Marissa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 218 Olivia Leemon So Less Than 5   21:01.13 21:01.13 3:46.83

Team - Metropolis (Massac County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 254 Ansley Bailey So Less Than 5   18:34.77 18:34.77 1:20.47
2 256 Hannah Lloyd Sr Less Than 5   21:58.71 40:33.48 4:44.41
3 258 Melina Rodriguez So Less Than 5   23:49.35 1:04:22.83 6:35.05

Team - Murphysboro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 266 Dayana Cruz So Less Than 5   22:46.34 22:46.34 5:32.04

Team - O'Fallon (First Baptist A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 304 Gabrielle Miller Fr Less Than 5   20:50.76 20:50.76 3:36.46

Team - Vienna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 424 Katrina King Fr Less Than 5   20:35.77 20:35.77 3:21.47
2 422 Isabella Brookshier Sr Less Than 5   22:06.49 42:42.26 4:52.19

Team - Waterloo (Gibault Catholi

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 Brooke Biffar So Less Than 5   18:51.05 18:51.05 1:36.75