Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2016 12:50 AM
                 SIU High School Girls lnvitational - 3/4/2016                 
                         Southern Illinois University                          
                        Timing by Endurance Race Timing                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening Height 4-4
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamar Mosby               12 Belleville E         5-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP  OPP  OPP  XXO  XOP  XXX 
  2 Mya Watson-Blake          11 O'Fallon             5-03.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  OPP  OPP  XXO  XOP  XXX 
  3 Zanna Myers               10 Monticello           4-10.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      OPP  OPP  OPP  XOP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Paige Tucker              10 Sesser-Valie         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      OPP  OPP  XOP  OPP  XXX 
  5 Abby Carney               11 O'Fallon             5-04.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  OPP  OPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brooke Craig              11 Sparta               4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      OPP  OPP  OPP  XXX 
  6 Alexis Brown              10 Belleville W         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      OPP  OPP  OPP  XXX 
  8 Anna Billingsley          10 Carterville          4-10.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      OPP  OPP  XOP  XXX 
  9 Paige Wieland             09 Herrin               4-10.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      OPP  XXO  XOP  XXX 
 10 Kendyl McFarland          11 Monticello           4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XOP  OPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Abbie Horstmann           10 Breese Centr         5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      OPP  OPP  XXX 
 11 Mady Goodheart            10 Mt. Vernon           4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 
      OPP  OPP 
 11 Tori McCracken            09 Marshall Cou         4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      OPP  OPP  XXX 
 11 Tamadja Rodgers           10 Cahokia              4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      OPP  OPP  XXX 
 11 Chinereye Ozoh            11 Thornton Fra         5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      OPP  OPP  XXX 
 11 Jamie Hammond             12 Anna-Jonesbo         5-02.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  OPP  XXX 
 17 Elizabeth Harla           10 Althoff              4-10.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      OPP  XOP  XXX 
 17 Adreanna Johnson          10 Mt. Vernon           4-06.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      OPP  XOP  XXX 
 17 Alyssa Cariens            10 Mt. Vernon           4-08.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      OPP  XOP  XXX 
 20 Zharya Hammock            11 Belleville W         4-08.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XOP  XOP  XXX 
 21 Mackenzie Chamberlain     10 O'Fallon             5-00.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Kaylie Riley              11 Marshall Cou         4-04.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Kaitlyn Hoffman           10 Chester              4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
      OPP  XXX 
 24 Jevin Shreve              09 Fairfield            4-04.00   J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
      XOP  XXX 
 24 Dasia Harris              10 Belleville E                   J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
      XOP  XXX 
 24 Mariah Eiland             09 Belleville E                   J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
      XOP  XXX 
 27 Mauna Bowling             09 Henderson Co         4-06.00   J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zandra Spencer            10 Cahokia                              NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Kaleigh Brown             10 Sparta               4-06.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Mikayla Jeffries          09 Cahokia                              NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Nicole Chastain           09 Red Bud                              NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Courtney Stanek           10 Dupo                 4-02.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Monterra Garrett          10 Centralia            4-10.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening Height 7'-6"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaci Bickett              10 Henderson Co        11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   OPP   OPP    XO   XXX 
  2 Kristin Slaughter         11 St. Anthony         11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   OPP   OPP   OPP   XXX 
  2 Aliyah Welter             10 Monticello          12-03.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   OPP   OPP   OPP   XXX 
  4 Yasmine Homa              12 Murray              10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   OPP   XXX 
  5 Kendyl McFarland          11 Monticello          11-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XXX 
  5 Hannah Reach              12 Anna-Jonesbo        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  XXO  OPP  OPP  OPP   XXX 
  7 Makayla Moore             11 Mt. Vernon           9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  OPP  OPP  XXX 
  7 Emma Warner               09 Vandalia             7-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      OPP  OPP  OPP  XXX 
  9 Drew Britton              11 Centralia            8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
      OPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Megan Troy                09 Henderson Co         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lexi Wieland              12 Herrin               7-00.00         NH            
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Darcy Dreyer              12 Herrin               7-00.00         NH            
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Bailey Evans              11 Centralia            8-00.00         NH            
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Gordon Quincy             10 Marion               8-00.00         NH            
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Isabella Francis          09 Marion               7-00.00         NH            
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
 All 1st Attempt jumps will be measured
 Min. Mark 14'-0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mariya Hudson             11 Cahokia             18-01.00   17-06.50      5.34m 
      FOUL  17-01  17-06.50  17-02.50  16-08.50  FOUL
  2 Charde Golliday           12 Mt. Vernon          17-04.00   17-04.00      5.28m 
      17-04  16-09  16-06.75  16-07  FOUL  16-06
  3 Raynesha Lewis            12 Cahokia             18-00.00   17-00.50      5.19m 
      FOUL  16-04.75  16-11  FOUL  FOUL  17-00.50
  4 LaQwasia Stepney          09 Cahokia             17-04.75   16-11.25      5.16m 
      15-09  16-11.25  16-07.50  15-01.50  15-01  FOUL
  5 Mariah Hoover             12 Rock Island         17-00.00   16-11.00      5.15m 
      16-03  16-02.75  16-09  16-02  16-11  16-02
  6 Madison Meyer             12 Carterville         17-07.00   16-10.00      5.13m 
      16-08  16-04  16-08  16-02  16-10  FOUL
  7 Demetria Johnson          11 Rock Island         16-09.00   15-11.75      4.87m 
      15-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-04
  8 Yasmine Homa              12 Murray              15-03.00   15-08.50      4.78m 
      14-02  14-06  15-08.50  FOUL  15-04  FOUL
  9 Abbey Leischner           11 Monticello          15-07.00   15-08.00      4.77m 
      15-08  14-06.50  15-03            
 10 Hannah Willhite           12 Rock Island         16-09.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
      15-00  15-05  15-07           
 11 Bria Moore                09 Mt. Vernon          14-00.00   15-06.50      4.73m 
      15-01.75  15-06.50  15-02.25            
 12 Zanna Myers               10 Monticello          15-06.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
      15-06  15-06  14-02           
 12 Emani James               12 Thornton Fra        16-00.50   15-06.00      4.72m 
      15-04  15-06  14-10.50           
 14 Alexia Jones              09 Murphysboro         15-03.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
      13-05  FOUL  15-00            
 15 Marta Durk                11 O'Fallon            14-00.00   14-09.25      4.50m 
      14-05.75  14-09.25  FOUL            
 16 Angel Jones               11 Murphysboro         14-03.00   14-08.50      4.48m 
      14-05  14-08.50  14-04           
 17 Khori Shields             11 O'Fallon            15-06.00   14-08.00      4.47m 
      14-04  14-05  14-08          
 18 Miraya Wright             09 Belleville E                   14-07.00      4.44m 
      14-07  14-05.75  FOUL         
 19 Alaria Perkins            11 Belleville W        15-02.00   14-05.00      4.39m 
      FOUL  14-05  14-03.50            
 19 Emma Helferich            10 Monticello          15-00.00   14-05.00      4.39m 
      FOUL  13-00  14-05            
 21 ashley smiley             11 Johnston Cit        13-06.00   14-04.25      4.37m 
      14-03.75  14-04.25  13-09.25           
 22 Kennedy Jefferson         09 Belleville E                   14-02.00      4.31m 
      14-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Alex Quinn                11 Sesser-Valie        15-09.00   14-02.00      4.31m 
      14-01.25  14-02  FOUL           
 24 Dazha Shelby-Woods        11 Mt. Vernon          14-01.50   14-00.50      4.27m 
      13-07.75  14-00.50  FOUL           
 25 Keyanna Cooper            09 Henderson Co        12-08.00   13-06.75      4.13m 
      FOUL  13-06.75  FOUL           
 26 Drew Britton              11 Centralia           15-05.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
      13-06  FOUL  FOUL          
 27 Brooklyn Schlappi         11 Herrin              14-10.00   13-05.50      4.10m 
      FOUL  13-05.50  FOUL            
 28 J'Annah Adkins            09 O'Fallon            14-00.00   13-01.00      3.98m 
      13-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Elizabeth Harla           10 Althoff             15-10.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
      13-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Kaleigh Brown             10 Sparta              13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-00            
 31 Re'Janae Davis            10 Belleville W        15-03.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
      FOUL  12-09  FOUL            
 32 Ariana Glass              10 Belleville E                   12-06.50      3.82m 
      12-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Shelby Olson              10 Carterville         14-05.00   12-05.00      3.78m 
      11-08  12-05  FOUL         
 34 Jett Kennedy              10 Red Bud                        12-02.00      3.70m 
      12-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Makayla Nicholson         09 Marion                         12-01.00      3.68m 
      12-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Amari Gunn                11 Sparta              13-03.00   12-00.50      3.67m 
      12-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Maria Mueller             09 Red Bud                        11-02.50      3.41m 
      FOUL  11-02.50  FOUL           
 38 Marly Beauchem            09 Carterville         14-01.00   10-05.50      3.19m 
      10-05.50  FOUL  FOUL          
 39 Brooklyn Knight           09 Apollo                         10-04.50      3.16m 
      10-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Maggie Sumbry             10 Apollo                         10-00.00      3.04m 
      FOUL  10-00  FOUL           
 -- Alissa Ashlock            11 Centralia           17-07.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Linda Arakelyan           12 Murray              15-03.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Abi Biggs                 12 Dupo                               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 All 1st Attempt will be meauserd
 Min. Mark 28'-0"
 Follows Long Jump
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emani James               12 Thornton Fra        37-08.50   36-09.00     11.20m 
      34-06  36-03  36-09  35-02  35-06.50  36-06
  2 Charde Golliday           12 Mt. Vernon          35-10.50   35-11.00     10.94m 
      35-11  35-03  34-01.50           
  3 Mackenzie Ryan            11 O'Fallon            35-06.00   35-04.50     10.78m 
      35-01  34-08  35-00  35-04.50  35-03  34-10
  4 Linda Arakelyan           12 Murray              29-00.00   35-03.00     10.74m 
      32-05  FOUL  31-06  31-11  30-11  35-03
  5 Abby Carney               11 O'Fallon            34-00.50   34-09.00     10.59m 
      FOUL  34-03  34-09           
  6 Emma Helferich            10 Monticello          33-05.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
      FOUL  30-10.50  31-07.50  FOUL  33-01  FOUL
  7 Tamadja Rodgers           10 Cahokia             34-03.25   31-11.00      9.72m 
      31-10.50  FOUL  31-11           
  8 Demetria Johnson          11 Rock Island         31-02.50   31-08.00      9.65m 
      31-08  FOUL  30-05  29-09  30-05  30-05.50
  9 Chinereye Ozoh            11 Thornton Fra        31-06.50   31-06.00      9.60m 
      29-09  31-06  FOUL          
  9 Ladeejah Boulden          11 Thornton Fra        32-01.50   31-06.00      9.60m 
      31-06  FOUL  31-04.50           
 11 Jasmine Thomas            11 Rock Island         32-07.00   31-05.00      9.57m 
      31-01.50  31-02  31-05           
 12 Paige Tucker              10 Sesser-Valie        32-07.00   31-03.50      9.53m 
      31-03.50  30-09.50  FOUL           
 13 Yasmine Homa              12 Murray              29-00.00   31-03.00      9.52m 
      FOUL  31-03  30-10.50          
 14 Dazha Shelby-Woods        11 Mt. Vernon          32-02.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
      FOUL  29-04  31-00            
 15 Daizjah Shannon           09 Cahokia             30-07.75   30-05.00      9.27m 
      30-05  30-05  30-04           
 16 Essence Winters           09 Belleville E                   29-03.50      8.92m 
      FOUL  28-07  29-03.50           
 17 Mackenzie Chamberlain     10 O'Fallon            31-00.00   28-08.25      8.74m 
      FOUL  28-08.25  FOUL           
 18 Aubunia Moore             12 Herrin              31-04.00   28-05.50      8.67m 
      28-01  28-05.50  FOUL          
 19 Ariana Glass              10 Belleville E        28-11.00   28-04.00      8.63m 
      27-10  28-04  FOUL           
 20 Madelyn Travis            09 Marshall Cou                   27-04.00      8.33m 
      FOUL  27-04  FOUL            
 21 alora mouyard             11 Johnston Cit        31-06.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
      26-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Hayden Wade               09 Marshall Cou                   26-08.00      8.12m 
      26-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Raynesha Lewis            12 Cahokia             38-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kaleigh Brown             10 Sparta              29-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sheri Douglas             10 Sparta              25-03.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
 All 1st Attempt  will be measured
 Min. Mark of 28'-0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Latavia Maines            11 Centralia           42-00.00   41-04.00     12.59m 
      40-03  40-00  40-04  38-09  41-04  39-07
  2 A'Veun Moore              11 Mt. Vernon          38-01.00   40-11.00     12.47m 
      39-05  40-11  39-04  36-01  38-08  38-01
  3 Nikita Maines             10 Centralia           41-00.00   40-03.00     12.26m 
      37-01  40-03  38-10  37-08  FOUL  38-06
  4 Bralon Mack               12 Herrin              37-08.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
      35-09  38-05  FOUL  FOUL  34-08  FOUL
  5 Jasmine Spearman          12 O'Fallon            38-10.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
      36-10  38-02  35-04  35-00  35-10  35-10
  6 Sian Person               12 Carbondale          40-06.00   38-01.00     11.60m 
      36-08  38-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 paige rich                12 Johnston Cit        35-06.00   37-07.00     11.45m 
      37-02  36-11  36-10  36-05  33-05  37-07
  8 Dierrah Reese             12 Belleville W        32-06.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
      35-10  36-06  36-05  FOUL  33-05  35-06
  9 Reanna Hutton             12 Centralia           38-00.00   35-06.00     10.82m 
      31-08  32-09  35-06         
 10 Danielle Meitzenheimer    12 Belleville W        35-05.00   35-02.00     10.71m 
      33-06  35-02  33-00            
 10 Kylie Wymer               11 Rock Island         34-08.00   35-02.00     10.71m 
      33-11  35-02  34-05            
 12 Rebecca Dailey            09 Carterville         34-06.00   34-02.00     10.41m 
      34-02  32-05  32-02           
 13 Shelby Leeper             12 Carterville         34-06.00   33-11.00     10.33m 
      33-11  33-09  32-09            
 13 Demaya Gunn               10 Marion              36-08.00   33-11.00     10.33m 
      FOUL  33-11  FOUL           
 15 Nyla Gnatt                12 Cahokia             32-04.50   33-01.00     10.08m 
      28-10  29-02  33-01            
 16 Maddie Hoffman            10 Chester             29-06.00   32-06.00      9.90m 
      32-06  31-01  31-00           
 17 C'Andria Campbell         11 Belleville W        31-02.50   32-00.00      9.75m 
      29-06  29-07  32-00            
 17 Ashayla Mathis            12 Carbondale          31-10.00   32-00.00      9.75m 
      31-06  32-00  32-00            
 19 Devan Jones               12 Harrisburg          34-06.50   31-02.00      9.49m 
      31-02  30-01  31-01          
 20 Morgan Gregory            12 Fairfield           30-03.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
      30-11  30-11  30-02           
 21 Leigha Sebben             11 Rock Island         28-02.00   30-07.00      9.32m 
      FOUL  25-00  30-07         
 22 Rakiyah Boykin            11 O'Fallon            32-05.00   30-04.00      9.24m 
      30-04  29-07  28-08            
 23 Brittney Gusentine        12 Herrin              28-00.00   30-02.00      9.19m 
      30-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Abby Crider-Williams      11 Carbondale          31-00.00   29-10.00      9.09m 
      28-06  28-02  29-10           
 25 Abby Lewis                09 Fairfield           29-10.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
      28-05  28-10  29-02          
 26 Selena Tucker             10 Belleville E                   28-08.00      8.73m 
      28-02  28-08  FOUL            
 27 Addie Burris              10 Althoff             30-01.75   28-07.00      8.71m 
      28-07  28-05  FOUL          
 28 Haylee Neuman             11 Fairfield           28-01.00   27-09.00      8.45m 
      27-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Makaye MaBraint           09 Harrisburg                     27-03.00      8.30m 
      27-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Hannah Schweitzer         11 Chester             28-04.00   27-01.00      8.25m 
      27-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Katelyn Rader             12 Chester             28-00.00   26-03.00      8.00m 
      26-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Maddie Baril              11 Murphysboro         28-03.00   26-00.00      7.92m 
      26-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Destini Wilbourn          10 Belleville E                   25-06.00      7.77m 
      25-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Naomi Blecher             10 Apollo                         24-11.00      7.59m 
      24-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Elizabeth Dennison        11 Carterville         30-01.00   24-08.00      7.51m 
      24-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Tyasia McKinley           10 Belleville E                   24-06.00      7.46m 
      24-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Brianna Suggs             09 Cahokia                        24-00.00      7.31m 
      24-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Arianna Reiss             12 Mt. Vernon          25-05.00   23-03.00      7.08m 
      23-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Juwanna Allen             12 Thornton Fra        29-05.00   22-09.00      6.93m 
      22-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Denea Gilbert             09 Henderson Co        28-08.00   22-08.00      6.90m 
      FOUL  FOUL  22-08            
 41 Madeleine Nowels          12 Althoff             29-11.00   22-02.00      6.75m 
      FOUL  22-02  FOUL           
 42 Miranda McCormick         10 Apollo              28-05.00   21-10.00      6.65m 
      21-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Sadie Stefani             10 Red Bud             23-05.00   21-09.00      6.62m 
      21-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Zaire Bradley             09 Henderson Co        23-00.00   21-05.00      6.52m 
      21-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Tabby Seitz               09 Monticello          24-00.00   21-00.00      6.40m 
      21-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Taylor Law                11 Dupo                24-00.00   20-06.00      6.24m 
      20-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Anna Haugen               12 Monticello          25-00.00   20-02.00      6.14m 
      20-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Asha Wilcox               12 O'Fallon            28-00.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
      FOUL  18-10  FOUL         
 49 Tia Tucker                09 Apollo                         17-08.00      5.38m 
      FOUL  17-08  FOUL         
 50 Emma Neumeyer             11 Red Bud                        16-09.00      5.10m 
      16-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Kayleigh Hall             09 Monticello          24-00.00   15-11.00      4.85m 
      15-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 52 Sharnece Latham           10 Althoff             29-03.00   15-10.00      4.82m 
      15-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eva Anthony               11 Herrin              27-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 12 Times advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kersten Douglas           11 O'Fallon                7.99       7.95q  4  7.943
  2 Mariya Hudson             11 Cahokia                 8.00       7.95q  2  7.944
  3 Tamya Houston             11 O'Fallon                8.10       8.05q  3  8.045
  4 Hannah Willhite           12 Rock Island             8.04       8.05q 11  8.049
  5 Tredaja Harris            10 Mt. Vernon              8.10       8.08q  7  8.078
  6 Teonna Davis              10 Belleville W            8.15       8.08q 10  8.079
  7 Madison Meyer             12 Carterville             8.32       8.13q  7 
  8 Lizzie Rupkey             12 Monticello              8.05       8.18q 12 
  9 Taliah Reese              11 O'Fallon                9.40       8.27q 13 
 10 alora mouyard             11 Johnston Cit            7.85       8.33q 13 
 11 Tarynn Taylor             11 Marion                  8.10       8.35q  8  8.342
 12 Alissa Ashlock            11 Centralia               8.18       8.35q 10  8.348
 13 Yasmine Homa              12 Murray                  8.59       8.38  13 
 14 Camryn Comodore           11 Rock Island             8.15       8.39   5 
 15 Amaria Byrd               10 Belleville W            8.37       8.40   9 
 16 Kiyarah McMillian         09 Belleville W            8.42       8.42  13  8.411
 17 Takyra Buford             11 Cahokia                 8.30       8.42   8  8.420
 18 Keona Love                09 Carbondale                         8.43  12 
 19 Linda Arakelyan           12 Murray                  8.69       8.51   9 
 20 Alexia Jones              09 Murphysboro             8.30       8.52   3 
 21 Daisha Dunn               11 Sparta                  8.33       8.59  11 
 22 Demetria Johnson          11 Rock Island             8.30       8.62   5 
 23 Essence Winters           09 Belleville E                       8.63   3 
 24 Or'Vesha Butler           11 Cahokia                 8.40       8.64   4 
 25 Ryanna McGee              09 Mt. Vernon              8.80       8.65   8 
 26 Abbey Leischner           11 Monticello              8.61       8.69   4 
 27 Hannah Estel              09 Murphysboro             8.40       8.70   2 
 28 Alisa Gunn                12 Marion                  8.32       8.77  12 
 29 Kayci Langley             12 Henderson Co            8.64       8.80   2 
 30 Madison Davis             09 DuQuoin                 9.52       8.81  13 
 31 Eriel Lewis               11 Belleville E            9.20       8.83  11  8.823
 32 Brianna Walker            12 Breese Centr                       8.83   4  8.827
 33 Gloria Freeman            10 Marshall Cou            8.97       8.89  10 
 34 Madison Goodling          09 Monticello              9.05       8.91   7 
 35 Nicole Chastain           09 Red Bud                            8.97   2 
 36 Audrey Grizzard           10 Marshall Cou            9.00       9.03   5 
 37 Kaylah Rainey             09 Belleville E                       9.06  12 
 38 Natalie Williams          10 Carbondale              8.75       9.07  12 
 39 Destiny Panega            09 Centralia               9.20       9.20   2 
 40 Breanna Dunn              11 Centralia                          9.23  10 
 41 Monique Trimble           11 Mt. Vernon              8.70       9.26  11 
 42 Autumn Mills              09 Harrisburg              9.30       9.28   4 
 43 Alli Kennon               10 Chester                 9.20       9.37   9 
 44 Emma Salger               10 Red Bud                            9.44   7 
 45 Sydnei Freeman            10 Carbondale                         9.51  11  9.504
 46 Ivy Brown                 09 Harrisburg              9.40       9.51   6  9.505
 47 Kinsey Kollak             09 Fairfield                          9.54   5 
 48 Autumn Dallas             09 Fairfield                          9.58   9 
 49 Anesia Tomas              10 Carterville             9.71       9.61   2 
 50 Abi Biggs                 12 Dupo                               9.65   7 
 51 Hannah McDuffie           11 Marshall Cou            9.51       9.67   6 
 52 Gabby Waggener            09 Henderson Co            9.87       9.71   9 
 53 Kady Bone                 09 Fairfield               9.49       9.79   1 
 54 Brooke Frazer             09 Chester                            9.80   8 
 55 Marly Beauchem            09 Carterville            10.77       9.89  11 
 56 Cali Thompson             11 Marshall Cou                      10.23   8 
 57 Cami Bowerman             09 Marshall Cou                      10.31   3 
 58 Sarah Armstrong           11 Marshall Cou                      10.61  10 
 59 Jessica Small             12 Apollo                            10.91   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 12 Times Advance To Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Raynesha Lewis            12 Cahokia                 9.20       9.25q  4 
  2 Kelvi Searcy              09 Belleville W            9.60       9.39q  6 
  3 Charlene Horton           12 Thornton Fra            9.34       9.48q  5 
  4 LaQwasia Stepney          09 Cahokia                 9.34       9.58q  3 
  5 Jewel Jones               12 Rock Island             9.30       9.64q  2 
  6 Jayla Crosby              10 Cahokia                 9.70       9.70q  1 
  7 Tarynn Taylor             11 Marion                  9.60       9.78q  6 
  8 Mackenzie Ryan            11 O'Fallon                9.50       9.96q  1 
  9 Morgan Atchison           11 Chester                 9.93      10.01q  2 
 10 Ciara Hampton             10 Belleville E           10.20      10.02q  4 
 11 Mallorie Harris           10 Murphysboro            10.30      10.33q  5 
 12 Reyona Warrior            12 Thornton Fra           10.36      10.41q  1  10.406
 13 Aliyah Welter             10 Monticello             10.21      10.41   2  10.408
 14 Emma Helferich            10 Monticello             10.75      10.53   1 
 15 Morgan Andrews            09 Johnston Cit            9.78      10.96   5 
 16 Khori Shields             11 O'Fallon                9.90      10.98   3 
 17 Shelby Wheeler            11 DuQuoin                11.70      11.13   4 
 18 Tannijah Bornnard         11 O'Fallon               10.50      11.22   6 
 19 Kaylie Riley              11 Marshall Cou           11.44      11.26   2 
 20 Dasia Harris              10 Belleville E           10.50      11.46   6 
 21 Miraya Wright             09 Belleville E           11.10      11.53   3 
 22 Mady Goodheart            10 Mt. Vernon                        11.64   3 
 23 Jordan Pilout             09 Sparta                 12.00      11.90   3 
 24 Molly Jokerst             11 Red Bud                11.83      11.91   2 
 25 Becca Chausse             12 Red Bud                12.23      12.16   6 
 26 Coral Viernow             12 Herrin                 12.70      12.22   1 
 27 Jevin Shreve              09 Fairfield              12.10      12.28   1 
 28 Jett Kennedy              10 Red Bud                11.61      12.79   4 
 29 Jillian Janes             10 Herrin                 12.00      12.93   5 
 30 Rachel Jennings           09 Fairfield              12.13      13.03   6 
 31 Madison Reynolds          09 Murphysboro            13.30      17.02   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 12 Times advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mariya Hudson             11 Cahokia                 7.95       7.83   2 
  2 Kersten Douglas           11 O'Fallon                7.95       7.87   2 
  3 Tamya Houston             11 O'Fallon                8.05       7.95   2 
  4 Tredaja Harris            10 Mt. Vernon              8.08       8.04   2 
  5 Lizzie Rupkey             12 Monticello              8.18       8.05   1 
  6 Hannah Willhite           12 Rock Island             8.05       8.09   2 
  7 Teonna Davis              10 Belleville W            8.08       8.12   2 
  8 Madison Meyer             12 Carterville             8.13       8.14   1 
  9 Taliah Reese              11 O'Fallon                8.27       8.26   1 
 10 Alissa Ashlock            11 Centralia               8.35       8.27   1 
 11 alora mouyard             11 Johnston Cit            8.33       8.33   1 
 12 Tarynn Taylor             11 Marion                  8.35       8.49   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 12 Times Advance To Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jewel Jones               12 Rock Island             9.64       9.24   2  9.231
  2 Charlene Horton           12 Thornton Fra            9.48       9.24   2  9.239
  3 Raynesha Lewis            12 Cahokia                 9.25       9.28   2 
  4 Kelvi Searcy              09 Belleville W            9.39       9.29   2 
  5 LaQwasia Stepney          09 Cahokia                 9.58       9.37   2 
  6 Jayla Crosby              10 Cahokia                 9.70       9.62   2 
  7 Ciara Hampton             10 Belleville E           10.02       9.71   1 
  8 Mackenzie Ryan            11 O'Fallon                9.96       9.73   1 
  9 Morgan Atchison           11 Chester                10.01       9.79   1 
 10 Tarynn Taylor             11 Marion                  9.78       9.80   1 
 11 Mallorie Harris           10 Murphysboro            10.33      10.15   1 
 12 Reyona Warrior            12 Thornton Fra           10.41      10.42   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaelan Hall               09 Herrin              12:05.00   11:57.36  
  2 Maura Farrell             12 Herrin              12:09.00   12:07.33  
  3 Erika Wallace             12 Madisonville        12:30.00   12:12.38  
  4 Keri Burmester            12 Red Bud             11:21.95   12:15.73  
  5 Hannah Nabb               12 O'Fallon            12:08.51   12:21.30  
  6 Ashley Brenning           12 Sparta              12:30.00   12:29.47  
  7 Morgan Elmore             10 Monticello          12:45.00   12:46.15  
  8 Kaileigh Perrier          10 O'Fallon            12:40.00   12:47.90  
  9 Sydney Hartung            11 Belleville E        12:34.33   12:50.99  
 10 Tiffani Siekmann          09 Althoff             11:53.01   12:51.39  
 11 Janelle Vollmer           11 O'Fallon            12:59.00   13:13.19  
 12 Gabriele Siekmann         09 Althoff             12:05.06   13:34.91  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Fallon  'A'                                    10:15.00   10:24.56   2 
     1) Brooke Witzel 10                2) Katie Mank 09                  
     3) Maddie Collins 10               4) Mary Kate Porath 11            
  2 Belleville East  'A'                             10:45.00   10:32.18   2 
     1) Seleiya Wilson 10               2) Sarah Gompers 12               
     3) Hannah Eastman 09               4) Isabel Burwitz 10              
  3 Carterville  'A'                                 10:40.00   11:00.55   2 
     1) Megan Adams 11                  2) Ashlee Childers 12             
     3) Georgia Stroud 10               4) Reese Herrin 09                
  4 Apollo  'A'                                      11:20.03   11:22.17   2 
     1) Mycah Lindsey 10                2) Sydney Ostby 09                
     3) Kaitlyn Alvey 09                4) Sammi Roberts 09               
  5 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                  10:45.00   11:24.54   2 
     1) Kate Bushue 11                  2) Isabel Heitmeyer 10            
     3) Alyssa Cariens 10               4) Makayla Moore 11               
  6 Centralia  'A'                                   11:00.00   11:25.52   2 
     1) Taylor Hirsch 10                2) Naomi Dahlqist 10              
     3) Kelsey Morris 10                4) Cheyenne Finley 09             
  7 Thornton Fractional North  'A'                   11:25.00   11:25.63   1 
     1) Anahi Valdivia 11               2) Makayla Baines 09              
     3) Jocelyn Fernandez 11            4) Chaciydah Heffner 12           
  8 Marshall County  'A'                             11:50.00   11:41.21   1 
     1) Jordyn Ray 11                   2) Emma Smith 09                  
     3) Jade Ford 12                    4) Tori Ford 09                   
  9 Dupo  'A'                                        11:55.80   11:48.08   1 
     1) Kailey Heusohn 11               2) Taylor Vaughan 11              
     3) Mercedes Ramires 09             4) Shana Foster 12                
 10 Sparta  'A'                                      11:40.00   11:54.37   1 
     1) Madyson Ethington 09            2) Carly Carril 10                
     3) Shawna Smith 09                 4) Sheri Douglas 10               
 11 Cahokia  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:57.85   1 
     1) Jailyn Allen 11                 2) Mykeal Batee 09                
     3) Shaina Waller 12                4) Zandra Spencer 10              
 12 Herrin  'A'                                      11:20.00   11:58.19   2 
     1) Larraitz Blanco 11              2) Lezlie Garrison 11             
     3) Alexis Hawes 10                 4) Skye Ross 10                   
 13 Harrisburg  'A'                                  11:40.00   11:59.53   1 
     1) Franchesica Laurencio 10        2) Ashley Cain 12                 
     3) Tiffanie Milligan 12            4) Ivy Brown 09                   
 14 DuQuoin  'A'                                     11:40.00   12:06.77   1 
     1) Quinn Kirkpatrick 11            2) Olivia Cravens 10              
     3) Hope Stewart 10                 4) Kate Smith 11                  
 15 Murphysboro  'A'                                 12:47.00   12:08.61   1 
     1) Heather Cross 12                2) Olivia Schaldemose 10          
     3) Arie Ciganovich 10              4) Stephanie Layne 12             
 16 Johnston City  'A'                               13:50.00   12:11.35   1 
     1) victoria mueller 10             2) Gia Ordonez 09                 
     3) makenzie nichols 09             4) Allison Baker 11               
 17 Marion  'A'                                      12:02.00   12:15.95   1 
     1) Gordon Quincy 10                2) Kareli Rodriguez 12            
     3) Marissa Basi 09                 4) Ana Cuartas 09                 
 18 Belleville West  'A'                             11:13.58   12:38.52   2 
     1) Dejah Campbell 11               2) Lamad'j Milton 09              
     3) Alandra Sanders 12              4) Sophia Sierra 09               
 19 Monticello  'A'                                  11:20.00   12:44.24   2 
     1) Madelyn Kallembach 12           2) Maggie Schlabach 09            
     3) Abby Elston 09                  4) Natalie Wilkin 09              
 20 Fairfield  'A'                                   12:45.63   12:52.74   1 
     1) Ashley Crawford 09              2) Makayla Rogers 12              
     3) Lillian McDannel 10             4) Kelsey Rice 09                 
 21 Althoff  'A'                                     10:55.40   13:10.66   2 
     1) Clair Hill 09                   2) Brianna Hebel 09               
     3) Lucy Hass 10                    4) Katy Heitman 10                
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Fallon  'A'                                     1:47.00    1:45.31   5 
     1) Kersten Douglas 11              2) Tamya Houston 11               
     3) Taliah Reese 11                 4) Mya Watson-Blake 11            
  2 Cahokia  'A'                                      1:46.50    1:46.19   5 
     1) Mariya Hudson 11                2) Paris Jacobs 12                
     3) LaQwasia Stepney 09             4) Or'Vesha Butler 11             
  3 Belleville West  'A'                              1:51.24    1:49.07   4 
     1) Amaria Byrd 10                  2) Kelvi Searcy 09                
     3) Monique Shine 12                4) Teonna Davis 10                
  4 Rock Island  'A'                                  1:49.14    1:50.04   5 
     1) Hannah Willhite 12              2) Camryn Comodore 11             
     3) Mariah Anderson 11              4) Demetria Johnson 11            
  5 Monticello  'A'                                   1:51.00    1:50.99   4 
     1) Lizzie Rupkey 12                2) Abbey Leischner 11             
     3) Aliyah Welter 10                4) Claire Caldwell 12             
  6 Carbondale  'A'                                   1:50.80    1:52.04   5 
     1) Keona Love 09                   2) Naudia Johnson 10              
     3) Patty Agbeh 09                  4) Destiny Harris 10              
  7 Marion  'A'                                       1:54.00    1:55.69   4 
     1) Jaidyn Porter 10                2) Alisa Gunn 12                  
     3) Madeline Bruce 11               4) Tarynn Taylor 11               
  8 Centralia  'A'                                    1:52.00    1:56.55   4 
     1) Alissa Ashlock 11               2) Davia Boyd 12                  
     3) Monterra Garrett 10             4) Yasmene Strayhorn 10           
  9 Chester  'A'                                      2:00.00    1:56.83   2 
     1) Morgan Atchison 11              2) Tayler Howie 10                
     3) Kaitlyn Hoffman 10              4) Jessica Kattenbraker 10        
 10 Murphysboro  'A'                                  2:01.00    1:57.32   2 
     1) Jayah Simmons 09                2) Hannah Estel 09                
     3) Angel Jones 11                  4) Mallorie Harris 10             
 11 Herrin  'A'                                       2:00.00    1:58.86   2 
     1) Brooklyn Schlappi 11            2) Jamera Hubbard 11              
     3) Coral Viernow 12                4) Aubunia Moore 12               
 12 Johnston City  'A'                                1:50.00    2:00.04   5 
     1) alora mouyard 11                2) ashley smiley 11               
     3) kennedy davis 12                4) alexis adkins 11               
 13 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   1:55.00    2:00.69   3 
     1) Adreanna Johnson 10             2) Deja Boyd 12                   
     3) Dazha Shelby-Woods 11           4) Nevaeh Gladney 09              
 14 Henderson County  'A'                             1:50.86    2:00.74   5 
     1) Kayci Langley 12                2) Courtney Taylor 11             
     3) Priscilla Martinez 10           4) Deborah Caron 09               
 15 Marshall County  'A'                              1:59.04    2:00.78   3 
     1) Gloria Freeman 10               2) Kaylie Riley 11                
     3) Tori McCracken 09               4) Audrey Grizzard 10             
 16 Harrisburg  'A'                                   2:01.30    2:05.16   2 
     1) Franchesica Laurencio 10        2) Ivy Brown 09                   
     3) Sonia Hood 10                   4) Autumn Mills 09                
 17 Dupo  'A'                                         2:07.00    2:07.47   2 
     1) Brandy Rhyne 09                 2) Courtney Stanek 10             
     3) Abi Biggs 12                    4) Selena Douglas 10              
 18 Carterville  'A'                                  2:07.00    2:10.68   1 
     1) Devon Gaston 11                 2) Hannah Hooks 10                
     3) Annika Jansen 09                4) Anesia Tomas 10                
 19 Red Bud  'A'                                      1:57.00    2:10.96   3 
     1) Molly Jokerst 11                2) Becca Chausse 12               
     3) Jett Kennedy 10                 4) Emma Salger 10                 
 20 Fairfield  'A'                                    2:14.21    2:14.07   1 
     1) Kinsey Kollak 09                2) Kady Bone 09                   
     3) Rachel Jennings 09              4) Autumn Dallas 09               
 21 Althoff  'A'                                      1:53.43    2:17.97   4 
     1) Amani Ellis 11                  2) Lyric Stubbs 11                
     3) Faith Edwards 09                4) Gabrielle Duco 10              
 -- Thornton Fractional North  'A'                    1:52.60         DQ   4 
     1) Tiara Beverly 10                2) Lakisa Scott 12                
     3) Reyona Warrior 12               4) Charlene Horton 12             
 -- Sparta  'A'                                       1:58.00         DQ   3 
     1) Daisha Dunn 11                  2) Jordan Pilout 09               
     3) Madyson Ethington 09            4) Danielle Dodson 11             
 -- Marshall County B  'A'                            2:10.39         DQ   1 
     1) Kirsten Walker 11               2) Kate Outland 09                
     3) Haley Swift 09                  4) Cali Thompson 11               
 -- Belleville East  'A'                              1:55.00         DQ   3 
     1) Mikyla Anderson 10              2) Olivia Rogers 10               
     3) Miraya Wright 09                4) Kaitlyn Brimmage 11            
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kara Martin               12 Herrin               2:18.00    2:19.24   6 
  2 Madeline Bruce            11 Marion               2:24.00    2:20.95   6 
  3 Caitlyn Clinton           12 O'Fallon             2:25.00    2:26.38   6 
  4 Haley Kerpan              12 East Alton-W         2:33.00    2:29.97   6 
  5 Cherree Miller            12 Fairfield            2:28.94    2:32.94   6 
  6 Seleiya Wilson            10 Belleville E         2:36.00    2:34.99   5 
  7 Anahi Valdivia            11 Thornton Fra         2:37.73    2:38.01   5 
  8 Brooke Miller             11 Anna-Jonesbo         2:35.50    2:38.50   6 
  9 Reese Herrin              09 Carterville          2:37.00    2:40.13   5 
 10 Taija Nelson              12 Murphysboro          2:38.00    2:40.88   5 
 11 Makayla Baines            09 Thornton Fra         2:43.74    2:42.27   5 
 12 Taylor Dunning            10 Chester              2:45.00    2:43.13   4 
 13 Heather Robinson          09 Carbondale           2:48.00    2:43.82   4 
 14 Sarah Saurhage            12 Murphysboro          2:49.00    2:43.93   4 
 15 Isabel Burwitz            10 Belleville E         2:36.00    2:44.16   5 
 16 Taylor Hirsch             10 Centralia            2:45.00    2:46.11   4 
 17 Ashlee Childers           12 Carterville          2:35.00    2:46.79   6 
 18 Madison Mesplay           10 Monticello           2:41.50    2:46.93   5 
 19 Hannah Eastman            09 Belleville E         2:42.00    2:49.33   5 
 20 Ashley Brenning           12 Sparta               2:45.00    2:50.12   4 
 21 Emily Detmer              12 Breese Centr                    2:50.48   1 
 22 Abby George               09 O'Fallon             2:50.00    2:50.58   4 
 23 Shelby Olson              10 Carterville          2:36.00    2:50.72   5 
 24 Gordon Quincy             10 Marion               2:59.00    2:50.76   3 
 25 Destiny Lyons             09 Henderson Co         2:45.32    2:51.07   4 
 26 Mykeal Batee              09 Cahokia              2:51.00    2:51.36   3 
 27 Shawna Smith              09 Sparta               3:05.00    2:51.47   2 
 28 Mary Kate Porath          11 O'Fallon             2:35.00    2:53.29   6 
 29 Emma Smith                09 Marshall Cou         2:47.30    2:55.16   4 
 30 Taya Ray                  09 Cahokia              3:07.00    2:55.65   2 
 31 Brooke Supancic           11 Red Bud              2:44.00    2:55.74   5 
 32 Soraya Lundi              12 Henderson Co         2:47.86    2:55.89   4 
 33 Lamad'j Milton            09 Belleville W         2:51.00    2:56.42   3 
 34 Olivia Page               12 Breese Centr         2:37.00    2:56.61   5 
 35 Isabel Heitmeyer          10 Mt. Vernon           2:54.00    2:56.98   3 
 36 Ashley Crawford           09 Fairfield                       2:57.20   1 
 37 Lucy Hass                 10 Althoff              2:50.00    2:58.72   4 
 38 Kelsey Morris             10 Centralia            2:55.00    2:59.09   3 
 39 Bailey Sandlin            10 Marshall Cou         2:50.00    2:59.64   4 
 40 Kendra Young              09 Mt. Vernon           3:05.00    3:01.09   2 
 41 Shaina Waller             12 Cahokia              3:00.00    3:01.70   3 
 42 Kayla Simon               09 Herrin               3:06.70    3:02.21   2 
 43 Taylor Vaughan            11 Dupo                 3:08.00    3:02.47   2 
 44 Chaciydah Heffner         12 Thornton Fra         2:40.40    3:04.60   5 
 45 Rann Kiara                11 Harrisburg           3:15.00    3:04.92   1 
 46 victoria mueller          10 Johnston Cit         2:42.00    3:05.04   5 
 47 Bre McPherson             09 Marshall Cou         2:55.00    3:05.16   3 
 48 Valerie Shutt             12 Marshall Cou         3:06.30    3:05.26   2 
 49 Carly Carril              10 Sparta               3:10.00    3:06.43   2 
 50 Kareli Rodriguez          12 Marion               3:05.00    3:07.66   2 
 51 Heather Junge             12 Red Bud              2:49.00    3:08.57   4 
 52 Kate Bushue               11 Mt. Vernon           2:20.00    3:10.69   6 
 53 Ally Teckenbrock          09 Herrin               3:06.70    3:11.14   2 
 54 Bre'onna Logothetis       10 Marshall Cou                    3:13.10   1 
 55 Sarah Titzer              10 Fairfield                       3:23.05   1 
 56 Sarah Hecht               12 Chester              3:00.00    3:23.95   3 
 57 Brianna Hebel             09 Althoff              2:50.01    3:24.09   3 
 58 Kaylee Zishka             10 Dupo                            3:33.48   1 
 59 Emma Neumeyer             11 Red Bud              3:18.00    3:44.47   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Lane Preference 5,6,4,3,2,1
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charde Golliday           12 Mt. Vernon             58.90    1:01.15  12 
  2 Paris Jacobs              12 Cahokia              1:02.23    1:02.29  12 
  3 Cherree Miller            12 Fairfield            1:01.20    1:03.36  12 
  4 Claire Caldwell           12 Monticello           1:06.00    1:03.94   9 
  5 Sierra Workman            10 O'Fallon             1:04.00    1:04.55  11 
  6 Marta Durk                11 O'Fallon             1:04.00    1:05.17  11 
  7 Dyashia Colvin            10 Rock Island          1:06.00    1:05.22   9 
  8 Mariah Hoover             12 Rock Island          1:06.00    1:05.50   8 
  9 Brittany Walker           10 Belleville W         1:01.30    1:06.11  12 
 10 Devon Gaston              11 Carterville          1:06.00    1:06.54   8 
 11 Kira Nussbaum             09 Belleville E                    1:06.74   1 
 12 Jessica Kattenbraker      10 Chester              1:06.00    1:06.90   8 
 13 Dianthia Kelly            11 Rock Island          1:06.00    1:07.26   8 
 14 Larraitz Blanco           11 Herrin               1:06.70    1:07.37   7 
 15 Ladeejah Boulden          11 Thornton Fra         1:06.00    1:07.47   9 
 16 Zandra Spencer            10 Cahokia              1:06.00    1:08.28   9 
 17 Franchesica Laurencio     10 Harrisburg           1:07.00    1:08.45   7 
 18 Lexi Wieland              12 Herrin               1:10.90    1:08.84   6 
 19 Jessie Hempen             10 Breese Centr         1:05.53    1:08.98  10 
 20 Zharya Hammock            11 Belleville W         1:02.50    1:09.03  12 
 21 Jordyn Rakers             09 Breese Centr                    1:09.26   2 
 22 Kaitlyn Brimmage          11 Belleville E         1:04.00    1:10.05  11 
 23 Abby Roberts               8 Henderson Co         1:13.94    1:10.91   5 
 24 Jasmine Gibson            09 Mt. Vernon           1:12.00    1:11.25   5 
 25 Diamond Norwood           11 Carbondale           1:05.00    1:11.31  10 
 26 Destiny Harris            10 Carbondale           1:06.00    1:11.54   8 
 27 Kimberly McWherter        10 Belleville W         1:02.00    1:11.64  12 
 28 Jade Ford                 12 Marshall Cou         1:10.16    1:11.70   6 
 29 Ajia Curry                09 Centralia            1:10.00    1:11.93   6 
 30 Sonia Hood                10 Harrisburg           1:10.00    1:12.23   7 
 31 Stover Krystian           12 Althoff              1:02.55    1:12.26  11 
 32 Sarah Saurhage            12 Murphysboro          1:05.00    1:12.87  10 
 33 Mariah Eiland             09 Belleville E                    1:13.03   1 
 34 Anicia Sanders            09 Centralia            1:10.00    1:13.06   6 
 35 Sydney Reed               09 Marshall Cou         1:13.00    1:13.35   5 
 36 Danyel Foster             10 Murphysboro          1:16.00    1:13.66   4 
 37 Tatiana Cooper            11 Monticello           1:10.00    1:13.74   7 
 38 Cleo Coldon               11 Althoff              1:05.59    1:14.04   9 
 39 Jordyn Ray                11 Marshall Cou                    1:14.71   2 
 40 Sydney Ostby              09 Apollo               1:14.56    1:15.29   5 
 41 Franka Metiwe             11 Fairfield                       1:16.16   1 
 42 Taylor Bare               10 Marshall Cou         1:15.00    1:17.65   5 
 43 Alexis Malashack          10 Dupo                            1:17.92   2 
 44 Katy Heitman              10 Althoff              1:04.89    1:20.06  11 
 45 Georgia Stroud            10 Carterville          1:18.00    1:21.53   4 
 46 Maria Mueller             09 Red Bud                         1:21.94   2 
 47 Marsha' Dowell            09 Cahokia              1:10.00    1:25.49   7 
 48 Marley Kenady             09 Marshall Cou                    1:28.23   2 
 49 Tryston Price             11 Mt. Vernon           1:35.00    1:29.52   3 
 50 Kaitlyn Kyle              11 Dupo                            1:30.27   1 
 51 Mary Beth Peach           11 Apollo               1:24.87    1:33.53   3 
 52 Rachel Rushing            11 Marshall Cou                    1:35.30   2 
 -- Sheri Douglas             10 Sparta               1:18.00         DQ   3 
 -- Naudia Johnson            10 Carbondale           1:06.00         DQ   9 
 -- Tiara Beverly             10 Thornton Fra         1:05.00         DQ  10 
 -- Elana Vanderflught        09 Marion               1:24.00         DQ   3 
 -- J'Annah Adkins            09 O'Fallon             1:05.00         DQ  10 
 -- Anesia Tomas              10 Carterville          1:15.00         DQ   4 
 -- Brooke Frazer             09 Chester              1:15.00         DQ   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Lane Preference 5,6,4,3,2,1
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kersten Douglas           11 O'Fallon               26.50      26.51  13 
  2 Charde Golliday           12 Mt. Vernon             25.50      26.76  13 
  3 Mya Watson-Blake          11 O'Fallon               26.50      26.88  12 
  4 Teonna Davis              10 Belleville W           26.10      26.95  13 
  5 Reyona Warrior            12 Thornton Fra           27.18      27.41  11 
  6 Tamya Houston             11 O'Fallon               26.50      27.61  13 
  7 Lakisa Scott              12 Thornton Fra           28.03      27.69  10 
  8 Keona Love                09 Carbondale             28.10      27.83  10 
  9 Jaidyn Porter             10 Marion                 26.97      27.85  12 
 10 Mikyla Anderson           10 Belleville E           29.50      27.87   8 
 11 Patty Agbeh               09 Carbondale             28.75      28.58   9 
 12 Deborah Caron             09 Henderson Co           30.25      28.83   6 
 13 Courtney Taylor           11 Henderson Co           30.24      28.93   6 
 14 Stover Krystian           12 Althoff                28.89      28.94   9 
 15 Mallorie Harris           10 Murphysboro            28.60      29.02  10 
 16 Zanna Myers               10 Monticello             29.50      29.03   8 
 17 Or'Vesha Butler           11 Cahokia                27.30      29.23  11 
 18 Alisa Gunn                12 Marion                 29.80      29.55   8 
 19 Kiyarah McMillian         09 Belleville W           28.10      29.66  10 
 20 Madison Davis             09 DuQuoin                31.05      29.71   5 
 21 Havalyn Frierson          09 Belleville W           28.35      29.87  10 
 22 Danielle Dodson           11 Sparta                 29.00      29.88   9 
 23 Gavi Postawa              09 Marion                 29.90      29.97   7 
 24 Nicole Chastain           09 Red Bud                           30.02   1 
 25 Eriel Lewis               11 Belleville E           27.14      30.14  12 
 26 Yasmene Strayhorn         10 Centralia              27.50      30.28  11 
 27 Audrey Grizzard           10 Marshall Cou           29.82      30.33   8 
 28 Niya Moore                09 Cahokia                30.50      30.49   6 
 29 Madison Goodling          09 Monticello             29.75      30.52   8 
 30 Kayci Langley             12 Henderson Co           28.45      30.64  10 
 31 Daisha Dunn               11 Sparta                 28.00      30.74  11 
 32 Tredaja Harris            10 Mt. Vernon             25.80      31.21  13 
 33 Antoinette Adjaka         10 Belleville E                      31.27   2 
 34 Jayah Simmons             09 Murphysboro            30.60      31.37   6 
 35 Kaylah Hasemeyer          10 Chester                31.20      31.73   5 
 36 Ivy Brown                 09 Harrisburg             30.10      31.97   7 
 37 Sylera Jackson            09 Mt. Vernon             29.20      32.06   9 
 38 Emma Salger               10 Red Bud                30.20      32.30   6 
 39 Kinsey Kollak             09 Fairfield                         32.56   2 
 40 Alli Kennon               10 Chester                31.50      32.75   5 
 41 Kiara Grinston            11 Cahokia                32.00      32.98   4 
 42 Autumn Dallas             09 Fairfield                         33.41   1 
 43 Maggie Sumbry             10 Apollo                 33.80      33.45   3 
 44 Sydnei Freeman            10 Carbondale                        33.47   2 
 45 Annika Jansen             09 Carterville            33.45      33.63   4 
 46 Selena Douglas            10 Dupo                   34.72      33.85   3 
 47 Marly Beauchem            09 Carterville            33.50      34.61   4 
 48 Epiphany Smith            11 Althoff                28.95      34.67   9 
 49 Brooklyn Knight           09 Apollo                 34.13      35.21   3 
 50 Hannah Hooks              10 Carterville            33.60      35.27   4 
 51 Kirsten Walker            11 Marshall Cou                      35.64   1 
 52 Mary Lee                  09 Chester                33.60      36.10   4 
 53 Tia Tucker                09 Apollo                 34.26      36.72   3 
 54 Sarah Armstrong           11 Marshall Cou                      36.91   2 
 55 Kaitlyn Kyle              11 Dupo                              37.39   2 
 56 Lyric Stubbs              11 Althoff                30.19      38.02   6 
 57 Sadie Stefani             10 Red Bud                37.00      38.61   3 
 -- Charlene Horton           12 Thornton Fra           26.62         DQ  12 
 -- Lizzie Rupkey             12 Monticello             26.85         DQ  12 
 -- Jessie Hempen             10 Breese Centr                        SCR     
 -- Alex Quinn                11 Sesser-Valie           29.75        SCR     
 -- Paige Tucker              10 Sesser-Valie           33.00        SCR     
 -- Courtney Hoppers          09 Christopher            30.10        SCR     
 -- Aubunia Moore             12 Herrin                 29.90        SCR     
 -- Emily Burkitt             12 Christopher            27.10        SCR     
 -- Deja Whaley               11 Christopher            28.01        SCR     
 -- Jordyn Rakers             09 Breese Centr                        SCR     
 -- Brianna Walker            12 Breese Centr           28.60        SCR     
 -- KayKay Farr               11 Herrin                 31.20        SCR     
 -- Kady Bone                 09 Fairfield              30.19        SCR     
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anna Sophia Keller        11 St. Anthony          4:52.80    4:53.00   4 
  2 Kara Martin               12 Herrin               5:09.20    5:09.87   4 
  3 Kaelan Hall               09 Herrin               5:45.00    5:30.84   4 
  4 Kate Bushue               11 Mt. Vernon           5:35.00    5:35.41   4 
  5 Brooke Witzel             10 O'Fallon             5:38.00    5:37.03   4 
  6 Katie Mank                09 O'Fallon             5:43.00    5:42.18   4 
  7 Megan Adams               11 Carterville          5:58.00    5:44.09   3 
  8 Alyssa McPike             09 Monticello           5:50.00    5:45.65   4 
  9 Erika Wallace             12 Madisonville         5:45.80    5:46.30   4 
 10 Reese Herrin              09 Carterville          6:05.00    5:47.89   3 
 11 Haley Kerpan              12 East Alton-W         5:52.00    5:48.35   4 
 12 Sarah Gompers             12 Belleville E         5:58.00    5:52.67   3 
 13 Keri Burmester            12 Red Bud              5:21.55    5:54.36   4 
 14 Maddie Collins            10 O'Fallon             5:55.00    5:56.27   3 
 15 Cheyenne Finley           09 Centralia            5:50.00    5:58.49   4 
 16 Taylor Dunning            10 Chester              6:05.00    5:59.43   3 
 17 Sydney Hartung            11 Belleville E         5:53.90    6:04.83   3 
 18 Madison Mesplay           10 Monticello           6:15.00    6:11.30   3 
 19 Tiffani Siekmann          09 Althoff              5:50.45    6:11.55   4 
 20 Sammi Roberts             09 Apollo               6:26.41    6:11.79   2 
 21 Madison Williard          10 Carbondale           6:15.00    6:12.92   3 
 22 Kelsey Rice               09 Fairfield            6:05.21    6:14.48   3 
 23 Heather Cross             12 Murphysboro          6:32.00    6:14.52   2 
 24 Shana Foster              12 Dupo                 6:10.00    6:15.62   3 
 25 Mercedes Ramires          09 Dupo                 6:35.00    6:21.17   2 
 26 Gracee Kelly              09 Centralia            6:20.00    6:21.30   2 
 27 Spring Dolbee             09 Marshall Cou         6:35.00    6:22.03   2 
 28 Kaitlyn Alvey             09 Apollo               6:54.55    6:23.40   2 
 29 Naomi Dahlqist            10 Centralia            6:20.00    6:25.19   2 
 30 Sophia Sierra             09 Belleville W         6:43.10    6:25.52   2 
 31 Kathleen Tracy            12 Monticello           6:45.00    6:36.49   2 
 32 Elizabeth Orchard         09 Belleville W         6:48.30    6:37.64   2 
 33 Ashley Crawford           09 Fairfield            6:02.34    6:38.91   3 
 34 Megan Korte               11 Belleville E         6:45.00    6:41.09   2 
 35 Soraya Lundi              12 Henderson Co         6:14.40    6:43.39   3 
 36 Clair Hill                09 Althoff              6:13.00    6:45.34   3 
 37 Elizabeth Boarman         09 Apollo               7:07.81    6:46.45   1 
 38 Olivia Schaldemose        10 Murphysboro          7:10.00    6:48.68   1 
 39 kennadi warren            11 Johnston Cit         7:15.17    6:48.96   1 
 40 Ashley Cain               12 Harrisburg           6:45.00    6:49.80   2 
 41 Carly Carril              10 Sparta               6:30.00    6:54.85   2 
 42 Jocelyn Fernandez         11 Thornton Fra         6:50.00    6:55.25   2 
 43 Bailey Sandlin            10 Marshall Cou                    7:00.96   1 
 44 Valerie Shutt             12 Marshall Cou         6:56.56    7:02.87   1 
 45 Georgia Stroud            10 Carterville          6:30.00    7:03.69   2 
 46 Tiffanie Milligan         12 Harrisburg           7:40.00    7:09.00   1 
 47 Kira Young                11 Mt. Vernon           7:30.00    7:33.76   1 
 48 Taya Ray                  09 Cahokia                         7:35.40   1 
 49 Cortaijah Sharp           09 Cahokia                         7:56.19   1 
 -- Celena Bruce              09 Cahokia                             DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:15.43   4 
     1) Mariya Hudson 11                2) Paris Jacobs 12                
     3) Jailyn Allen 11                 4) Raynesha Lewis 12              
  2 O'Fallon  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:20.93   4 
     1) Sierra Workman 10               2) Taliah Reese 11                
     3) J'Annah Adkins 09               4) Caitlyn Clinton 12             
  3 Belleville West  'A'                              4:20.76    4:25.79   4 
     1) Dejah Campbell 11               2) Zharya Hammock 11              
     3) Kimberly McWherter 10           4) Brittany Walker 10             
  4 Althoff  'A'                                      4:22.42    4:26.85   4 
     1) Stover Krystian 12              2) Lucy Hass 10                   
     3) Katy Heitman 10                 4) Amani Ellis 11                 
  5 Monticello  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:31.89   2 
     1) Abbey Leischner 11              2) Emma Helferich 10              
     3) Tatiana Cooper 11               4) Claire Caldwell 12             
  6 Carbondale  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:33.60   3 
     1) Destiny Harris 10               2) Naudia Johnson 10              
     3) Diamond Norwood 11              4) Natalie Williams 10            
  7 Carterville  'A'                                  4:38.00    4:33.61   2 
     1) Madison Meyer 12                2) Ashlee Childers 12             
     3) Megan Adams 11                  4) Reese Herrin 09                
  8 Chester  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:35.38   3 
     1) Morgan Atchison 11              2) Tayler Howie 10                
     3) Kaylah Hasemeyer 10             4) Jessica Kattenbraker 10        
  9 Breese Central  'A'                               4:30.62    4:35.90   3 
     1) Abbie Horstmann 10              2) Jordyn Rakers 09               
     3) Brianna Walker 12               4) Jessie Hempen 10               
 10 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   4:36.00    4:37.07   3 
     1) Deja Boyd 12                    2) Bria Moore 09                  
     3) Adreanna Johnson 10             4) Kate Bushue 11                 
 11 Belleville East  'A'                              4:30.00    4:39.39   4 
     1) Mikyla Anderson 10              2) Kira Nussbaum 09               
     3) Kennedy Jefferson 09            4) Ceejae Gardner 12              
 12 Johnston City  'A'                                4:50.00    4:43.55   2 
     1) alora mouyard 11                2) victoria mueller 10            
     3) courtney stritzel 11            4) alexis adkins 11               
 13 Murphysboro  'A'                                  4:52.00    4:43.62   1 
     1) Sarah Saurhage 12               2) Taija Nelson 12                
     3) Madison LaBranche 09            4) Hannah Estel 09                
 14 Marion  'A'                                       4:39.90    4:45.92   2 
     1) Marissa Basi 09                 2) Jaidyn Porter 10               
     3) Ana Cuartas 09                  4) Madeline Bruce 11              
 15 Henderson County  'A'                             4:43.91    4:53.74   2 
     1) Deborah Caron 09                2) Courtney Taylor 11             
     3) Abby Roberts 8                  4) Soraya Lundi 12                
 16 Harrisburg  'A'                                   4:35.80    4:59.39   3 
     1) Franchesica Laurencio 10        2) Ashley Cain 12                 
     3) Sonia Hood 10                   4) Tiffanie Milligan 12           
 17 Marshall County B  'A'                            5:10.00    5:02.34   1 
     1) Taylor Bare 10                  2) Kate Outland 09                
     3) Haley Swift 09                  4) Kenady Marley 09               
 18 Sparta  'A'                                       5:00.00    5:04.11   1 
     1) Shawna Smith 09                 2) Lauren Weber 11                
     3) Sheri Douglas 10                4) Madyson Ethington 09           
 19 Dupo  'A'                                         4:55.00    5:04.31   1 
     1) Kailey Heusohn 11               2) Courtney Stanek 10             
     3) Alexis Malashack 10             4) Brandy Rhyne 09                
 20 Marshall County  'A'                              4:50.00    5:04.41   2 
     1) Sydney Reed 09                  2) Tori Ford 09                   
     3) Jade Ford 12                    4) Bre McPherson 09               
 21 Red Bud  'A'                                      4:51.40    5:04.87   1 
     1) Brooke Supancic 11              2) Heather Junge 12               
     3) Nicole Chastain 09              4) Keri Burmester 12              
 22 Fairfield  'A'                                    5:25.36    5:12.94   1 
     1) Kinsey Kollak 09                2) Lillian McDannel 10            
     3) Rachel Jennings 09              4) Autumn Dallas 09               
 -- Thornton Fractional North  'A'                    4:29.60         DQ   4 
     1) Tiara Beverly 10                2) Ladeejah Boulden 11            
     3) Emani James 12                  4) Charlene Horton 12