Triad Invitational

September 29, 2014


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

892

Lance Mueller Waterloo

16:37.71

5:32/M

12

 

2

2

872

Ryan Krause Troy (Triad)

16:46.66

5:35/M

12

 

3

3

494

Zach Young Marion

16:51.41

5:37/M

10

 

4

4

225

Atlantis Green Carbondale

17:02.19

5:41/M

10

 

5

5

906

Nate Montemayor Mascoutah

17:08.92

5:43/M

10

 

6

6

224

Micah Cherry Carbondale

17:12.22

5:44/M

11

 

7

7

805

Daniel Flood Mt. Vernon

17:18.08

5:46/M

12

 

8

8

909

Daniel Pearson Mascoutah

17:18.68

5:46/M

11

 

9

9

229

Kylan Rottinghaus Carbondale

17:25.92

5:48/M

9

 

10

10

897

Will Zeisset Waterloo

17:27.50

5:49/M

12

 

11

11

194

Chris Mcgee Cahokia

17:28.13

5:49/M

11

 

12

12

876

Blake Maier Troy (Triad)

17:29.78

5:50/M

12

 

13

13

812

Hagan Schneider Mt. Vernon

17:32.17

5:51/M

10

 

14

14

429

Logan Robart Greenville

17:43.74

5:54/M

12

 

15

15

102

Hunter Cason Belleville (West)

17:43.93

5:54/M

11

 

16

16

164

Luke Goebel Breese (Mater Dei)

17:48.02

5:56/M

9

 

17

17

272

Alex Reed Collinsville

17:55.09

5:58/M

12

 

18

18

238

Garrett Blanchard Centralia

18:01.86

6:00/M

11

 

19

19

302

Bryuan Manuel East St. Louis

18:02.81

6:01/M

9

 

20

20

129

Ryan Gunter Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

18:07.58

6:02/M

12

 

21

21

239

Lucas Haake Centralia

18:08.96

6:03/M

11

 

22

22

410

Zachary Manion Granite City

18:09.52

6:03/M

12

 

23

23

460

Hayden Smart Highland

18:10.32

6:03/M

11

 

24

24

372

Patrick Kramper Freeburg

18:12.41

6:04/M

12

 

25

25

493

Jacob Young Marion

18:14.06

6:05/M

12

 

26

26

75

Nick Lopez Belleville (East)

18:14.86

6:05/M

12

 

27

27

71

Joseph Kraus Belleville (East)

18:18.33

6:06/M

11

 

28

28

813

Tyler Williams Mt. Vernon

18:19.71

6:06/M

11

 

29

29

106

Brian Gichuru Belleville (West)

18:21.86

6:07/M

10

 

30

30

296

Dayshawn Gilmore East St. Louis

18:21.96

6:07/M

11

 

31

31

488

Dustin Reed Marion

18:27.42

6:09/M

12

 

32

32

271

Brendan Peterson Collinsville

18:27.97

6:09/M

10

 

33

33

60

Amani Franklin Belleville (East)

18:29.65

6:10/M

11

 

34

34

103

Nick Ernst Belleville (West)

18:30.08

6:10/M

11

 

35

35

151

Jordon Nowitzke Breese (Central)

18:33.75

6:11/M

12

 

36

36

63

Xavier Hall Belleville (East)

18:35.04

6:12/M

12

 

37

37

455

Grant Riggs Highland

18:35.12

6:12/M

12

 

38

38

873

Adam Lawson Troy (Triad)

18:35.66

6:12/M

9

 

39

39

300

Corey Jones East St. Louis

18:37.22

6:12/M

10

 

40

40

153

Brandon Richter Breese (Central)

18:37.36

6:12/M

12

 

41

41

131

Sam Hurst Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

18:37.77

6:12/M

10

 

42

42

303

Kortez Matthews East St. Louis

18:44.32

6:15/M

9

 

43

43

299

Michael Hudspeth East St. Louis

18:45.75

6:15/M

10

 

44

44

454

Zach Plocher Highland

18:46.25

6:15/M

12

 

45

45

104

Nick Foster Belleville (West)

18:49.08

6:16/M

11

 

46

46

370

Jacob Jester Freeburg

18:50.04

6:17/M

11

 

47

47

240

Ryan Hargis Centralia

18:50.29

6:17/M

11

 

48

48

247

Drew Sherman Centralia

18:50.64

6:17/M

12

 

49

49

810

Evan Owens Mt. Vernon

18:51.03

6:17/M

9

 

50

50

484

Julian McPhail Marion

18:54.37

6:18/M

9

 

51

51

492

CJ Wrolson Marion

18:55.25

6:18/M

11

 

52

52

867

Colin Brannon Troy (Triad)

18:55.97

6:18/M

11

 

53

53

115

Isreal Renteria Belleville (West)

18:57.28

6:19/M

11

 

54

54

264

Drake Claxton Collinsville

18:58.72

6:19/M

11

 

55

55

169

Otto Stark Breese (Mater Dei)

18:59.51

6:20/M

10

 

56

56

168

Ray Moylan Breese (Mater Dei)

19:05.04

6:22/M

11

 

57

57

415

Joshua Royce Granite City

19:05.25

6:22/M

10

 

58

58

277

Bryce Whitehead Collinsville

19:05.31

6:22/M

12

 

59

59

916

Zach Wood Mascoutah

19:06.83

6:22/M

11

 

60

60

219

Xavier Barrera Carbondale

19:08.67

6:23/M

12

 

61

61

896

Blake Rusteberg Waterloo

19:09.35

6:23/M

11

 

62

62

204

Ja'mari Ward Cahokia

19:10.22

6:23/M

11

 

63

63

904

Julian Johnson Mascoutah

19:11.60

6:24/M

11

 

64

64

262

Jacob Bednara Collinsville

19:12.80

6:24/M

11

 

65

65

220

Kyle Bathgate Carbondale

19:14.53

6:25/M

12

 

66

66

880

John Wade Troy (Triad)

19:15.70

6:25/M

11

 

67

67

408

Matt Kline Granite City

19:20.17

6:27/M

10

 

68

68

807

Asher Hughey Mt. Vernon

19:21.75

6:27/M

9

 

69

69

57

Jason Erb Belleville (East)

19:22.19

6:27/M

12

 

70

70

266

Robert Frisbee Collinsville

19:24.23

6:28/M

10

 

71

71

811

Brandon Rios Mt. Vernon

19:24.36

6:28/M

10

 

72

72

367

Ben Fiedler Freeburg

19:24.64

6:28/M

9

 

73

73

51

Jared Brockmeyer Belleville (East)

19:28.48

6:29/M

11

 

74

74

110

Ian Kern Belleville (West)

19:32.17

6:31/M

10

 

75

75

167

Matt Mote Breese (Mater Dei)

19:33.22

6:31/M

11

 

76

76

891

Noah Hays Waterloo

19:37.16

6:32/M

10

 

77

77

305

Keonte Pearson East St. Louis

19:39.46

6:33/M

10

 

78

78

363

Kobe Carr Freeburg

19:40.30

6:33/M

11

 

79

79

453

Jacob Plocher Highland

19:40.80

6:33/M

10

 

80

80

66

Ncholas Hill Belleville (East)

19:40.93

6:33/M

9

 

81

81

364

Craig Collier Freeburg

19:42.45

6:34/M

10

 

82

82

138

Frank Trost Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

19:42.73

6:34/M

11

 

83

83

902

Jay Gray Mascoutah

19:43.47

6:34/M

12

 

84

84

402

Kariem Ali Granite City

19:45.14

6:35/M

10

 

85

(> 7)

61

Patrick Gaul Belleville (East)

19:47.36

6:36/M

11

 

86

85

246

Josh Nunnery Centralia

19:48.59

6:36/M

12

 

87

(> 7)

69

Remington Ibarra Belleville (East)

19:50.64

6:37/M

12

 

88

86

276

T.J. Verning Collinsville

19:52.73

6:37/M

9

 

89

87

222

Nehemiah Brown Carbondale

19:54.18

6:38/M

11

 

90

88

900

Kaleb Dabbs Mascoutah

19:54.65

6:38/M

9

 

91

89

870

Andrew Gillum-Polanski Troy (Triad)

19:55.35

6:38/M

10

 

92

(> 7)

273

Jacob Sewell Collinsville

19:56.16

6:39/M

9

 

93

90

226

Josh Loyd Carbondale

19:58.01

6:39/M

11

 

94

91

117

Nate Robben Belleville (West)

19:59.97

6:40/M

10

 

95

92

428

Collin Kessinger Greenville

20:01.54

6:40/M

10

 

96

93

309

Joshua Tolson East St. Louis

20:03.13

6:41/M

10

 

97

94

889

Joe Daab Waterloo

20:03.42

6:41/M

10

 

98

95

137

Jacob Troeckler Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:04.78

6:41/M

12

 

99

96

243

Peyton Long Centralia

20:05.97

6:42/M

9

 

100

(> 7)

67

Jackson Howell Belleville (East)

20:06.76

6:42/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(< 5)

854

David Johnson First Baptist Academy

20:07.42

6:42/M

9

 

102

(> 7)

116

Lucas Robben Belleville (West)

20:07.59

6:42/M

9

 

103

97

890

Eli Dodd Waterloo

20:08.44

6:43/M

9

 

104

(> 7)

294

Dashawn Baldwin East St. Louis

20:10.04

6:43/M

11

 

105

(> 7)

86

Benjamin Thuringer Belleville (East)

20:10.93

6:43/M

12

 

106

98

808

Travis Johnston Mt. Vernon

20:11.86

6:44/M

9

 

107

(> 7)

109

Peter Hobson Belleville (West)

20:12.97

6:44/M

12

 

108

99

457

Brock Schrage Highland

20:15.26

6:45/M

10

 

109

100

446

Zach Chapman Highland

20:15.37

6:45/M

12

 

110

101

894

Carter Pate Waterloo

20:16.12

6:45/M

11

 

111

(> 7)

261

Will Autenrieth Collinsville

20:16.35

6:45/M

10

 

112

102

406

George Diak Granite City

20:17.70

6:46/M

12

 

113

103

478

Ryan Dismang Marion

20:17.97

6:46/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

274

Clay Stephens Collinsville

20:18.48

6:46/M

12

 

115

(> 7)

804

Nate Blevins Mt. Vernon

20:20.56

6:47/M

9

 

116

104

390

Luke Worley Freeburg

20:20.73

6:47/M

10

 

117

105

136

Weihua Li Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:22.79

6:47/M

11

 

118

106

452

Caleb Machuca Highland

20:24.71

6:48/M

9

 

119

107

368

Jared Holliday Freeburg

20:25.13

6:48/M

10

 

120

(> 7)

54

Aidan Cole Belleville (East)

20:25.24

6:48/M

12

 

121

108

241

Nick Kapp Centralia

20:29.02

6:50/M

12

 

122

109

185

Dekota Blackson Cahokia

20:30.24

6:50/M

9

 

123

(> 7)

377

Nathan Mueller Freeburg

20:33.79

6:51/M

10

 

124

110

911

Micah Ritt Mascoutah

20:35.48

6:52/M

11

 

125

(> 7)

369

Owen Holliday Freeburg

20:36.73

6:52/M

10

 

126

111

135

Jarrett Lacquement Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:43.20

6:54/M

11

 

127

112

489

Peyton Robison Marion

20:43.39

6:54/M

10

 

128

(> 7)

477

Sam Childers Marion

20:46.93

6:55/M

9

 

129

(> 7)

915

Patrick Thompson Mascoutah

20:49.90

6:56/M

9

 

130

(> 7)

451

Trevor Langhauser Highland

20:50.84

6:57/M

12

 

131

(> 7)

311

Detray Westbrook East St. Louis

20:51.26

6:57/M

9

 

132

113

871

Zach Jung Troy (Triad)

20:53.69

6:58/M

10

 

133

114

431

Cody Smith Greenville

20:58.79

6:59/M

11

 

134

(> 7)

480

Ian Gilcrest Marion

20:59.14

7:00/M

9

 

135

(> 7)

448

Ben Geppert Highland

21:00.92

7:00/M

10

 

136

(> 7)

456

Nick Schaible Highland

21:02.89

7:01/M

9

 

137

115

152

Nathan Olliges Breese (Central)

21:03.53

7:01/M

12

 

138

(> 7)

114

Brendan Preston Belleville (West)

21:04.66

7:01/M

10

 

139

(> 7)

385

Jordan Swierczek Freeburg

21:04.75

7:01/M

12

 

140

(> 7)

357

Ian Alberts Freeburg

21:04.98

7:01/M

10

 

141

(> 7)

228

Zeyad Moustafa Carbondale

21:07.33

7:02/M

9

 

142

(> 7)

868

Ryan D'Antonio Troy (Triad)

21:08.60

7:03/M

10

 

143

(> 7)

376

Brendan Miller Freeburg

21:11.09

7:04/M

10

 

144

(> 7)

248

Jeremy Wagner Centralia

21:12.99

7:04/M

12

 

145

(> 7)

450

Devin Korte Highland

21:15.06

7:05/M

9

 

146

(> 7)

384

Connor Stein Freeburg

21:15.28

7:05/M

10

 

147

(> 7)

382

Kyle Schenewerk Freeburg

21:15.75

7:05/M

12

 

148

(> 7)

227

Keinon McBride Carbondale

21:17.99

7:06/M

9

 

149

(> 7)

81

Jimmy Pham Belleville (East)

21:21.09

7:07/M

12

 

150

116

128

Henson Davidson Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

21:22.26

7:07/M

12

 

151

(> 7)

301

Anthony King East St. Louis

21:22.97

7:07/M

9

 

152

(> 7)

809

Logan Kulinski Mt. Vernon

21:28.53

7:09/M

11

 

153

(> 7)

935

Darryl Sullivan Marion

21:29.17

7:10/M

11

 

154

(> 7)

59

Michael Foytlin Belleville (East)

21:30.75

7:10/M

11

 

155

(> 7)

875

Curtis Lynn Troy (Triad)

21:31.06

7:10/M

11

 

156

117

154

Samuel Wiese Breese (Central)

21:33.01

7:11/M

10

 

157

(> 7)

806

Ezra Foxall Mt. Vernon

21:33.12

7:11/M

9

 

158

(> 7)

879

Jaskson Saffel Troy (Triad)

21:34.31

7:11/M

9

 

159

(> 7)

458

Seth Schwappach Highland

21:35.04

7:12/M

9

 

160

118

418

Tyler Tindall Granite City

21:40.91

7:13/M

9

 

161

(> 7)

912

Justin Rogers Mascoutah

21:42.65

7:14/M

11

 

162

(> 7)

490

Tristan Stricklin Marion

21:43.66

7:14/M

9

 

163

(> 7)

79

Sean Mills Belleville (East)

21:44.08

7:15/M

12

 

164

(> 7)

244

Austyn Louvier Centralia

21:45.80

7:15/M

10

 

165

(> 7)

245

Tim Morgan Centralia

21:47.07

7:16/M

12

 

166

119

203

Vontez Waller Cahokia

21:48.33

7:16/M

9

 

167

(> 7)

877

Mike Moseley Troy (Triad)

21:48.89

7:16/M

11

 

168

(> 7)

479

Ethan Frick Marion

21:49.00

7:16/M

9

 

169

(> 7)

105

John Gibson Belleville (West)

21:49.86

7:16/M

12

 

170

120

197

Brandon Roberson Cahokia

21:50.99

7:17/M

10

 

171

(> 7)

365

Brian Draughn Freeburg

21:54.02

7:18/M

11

 

172

121

189

Shaun Grace Cahokia

21:56.12

7:19/M

10

 

173

122

188

Quano Gailes Cahokia

21:59.13

7:20/M

10

 

174

(> 7)

87

Austin Thurman Belleville (East)

22:00.14

7:20/M

10

 

175

(> 7)

263

Ben Carlson Collinsville

22:02.78

7:21/M

10

 

176

123

407

Trent Jones Granite City

22:06.96

7:22/M

11

 

177

(> 7)

275

Cameron Tanzyus Collinsville

22:07.95

7:22/M

11

 

178

(> 7)

476

Hasani Branch Marion

22:09.35

7:23/M

10

 

179

(> 7)

869

Michael Fritz Troy (Triad)

22:09.93

7:23/M

9

 

180

(> 7)

198

Malik Simmons Cahokia

22:10.30

7:23/M

11

 

181

(> 7)

881

Zack Winslow Troy (Triad)

22:10.71

7:23/M

9

 

182

(> 7)

361

Alexander Burton Freeburg

22:11.50

7:24/M

11

 

183

(> 7)

306

Albert Smith East St. Louis

22:12.80

7:24/M

9

 

184

(> 7)

221

Vern Beck Carbondale

22:17.95

7:26/M

9

 

185

124

432

Will Sunderland Greenville

22:26.79

7:29/M

10

 

186

(> 7)

312

Taylon Wright East St. Louis

22:31.93

7:30/M

9

 

187

125

13

Chris Dunn Althoff Catholic

22:33.50

7:31/M

11

 

188

(> 7)

411

Isaiah Mizell Granite City

22:34.60

7:31/M

9

 

189

(> 7)

297

Cortez Harris East St. Louis

22:40.63

7:33/M

11

 

190

126

427

Caine Ashlock Greenville

22:42.06

7:34/M

10

 

191

(> 7)

242

Kyle Lipscomb Centralia

22:44.46

7:35/M

9

 

192

(> 7)

459

Archie Schwehr Highland

22:46.40

7:35/M

10

 

193

(> 7)

483

Dave Ladd Marion

22:49.92

7:36/M

12

 

194

(> 7)

111

Ethan Lamons Belleville (West)

22:59.99

7:40/M

10

 

195

(> 7)

461

Jacob White Highland

23:01.23

7:40/M

10

 

196

(> 7)

386

Sean Walsh Freeburg

23:01.25

7:40/M

9

 

197

(> 7)

307

Demondre Smith East St. Louis

23:07.58

7:42/M

9

 

198

(> 7)

293

Delano Anderson East St. Louis

23:15.90

7:45/M

10

 

199

(> 7)

82

Kristopher Poettgen Belleville (East)

23:17.14

7:46/M

12

 

200

(> 7)

893

Devin Netemeyer Waterloo

23:37.57

7:52/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

(> 7)

118

Jake Vallandingham Belleville (West)

23:39.39

7:53/M

12

 

202

127

430

Simeon Robart Greenville

23:40.64

7:53/M

9

 

203

128

163

Tyler Fritch Breese (Mater Dei)

23:49.40

7:56/M

10

 

204

(> 7)

223

Jeffrey Che Carbondale

23:50.45

7:57/M

9

 

205

(> 7)

486

Luke Rakers Marion

23:53.89

7:58/M

10

 

206

129

12

Andrew Dori Althoff Catholic

23:55.12

7:58/M

11

 

207

130

150

Luke Korte Breese (Central)

24:02.05

8:01/M

10

 

208

(> 7)

913

Tyler Roman Mascoutah

24:06.21

8:02/M

11

 

209

(> 7)

80

Tony Nguyen Belleville (East)

24:08.04

8:03/M

11

 

210

(> 7)

404

Jack Blomme Granite City

24:10.39

8:03/M

9

 

211

131

14

Nick Siegel Althoff Catholic

24:26.90

8:09/M

10

 

212

(> 7)

903

Cody Hardin Mascoutah

24:31.82

8:10/M

12

 

213

(> 7)

449

Adam Kelso Highland

24:34.37

8:11/M

11

 

214

132

10

Jarrid Braunagel Althoff Catholic

24:38.53

8:13/M

11

 

215

(> 7)

371

Ryan Jester Freeburg

24:39.45

8:13/M

9

 

216

(> 7)

380

Rhett Parker Freeburg

24:41.32

8:14/M

11

 

217

(> 7)

907

John Paterline Mascoutah

24:53.61

8:18/M

9

 

218

(> 7)

362

Drum Carpenter Freeburg

24:56.09

8:19/M

10

 

219

(> 7)

387

Kevin Wiles Freeburg

24:58.09

8:19/M

10

 

220

(> 7)

379

Logan Nickerson Freeburg

25:04.06

8:21/M

9

 

221

(> 7)

308

Darron Suggs East St. Louis

25:06.44

8:22/M

10

 

222

133

11

Camronn Clemons Althoff Catholic

25:17.42

8:26/M

10

 

223

(> 7)

70

Joshua Jones Belleville (East)

25:22.04

8:27/M

11

 

224

(> 7)

481

Jeffery Howard Marion

25:24.93

8:28/M

10

 

225

134

149

Robert Durbin Breese (Central)

25:29.47

8:30/M

10

 

226

(> 7)

107

Kaelin Goodlett Belleville (West)

25:58.32

8:39/M

11

 

227

(> 7)

304

Eric Owens East St. Louis

26:03.07

8:41/M

9

 

228

(> 7)

482

Louis Howard Marion

26:09.53

8:43/M

9

 

229

(> 7)

901

Ryan Davis Mascoutah

26:17.05

8:46/M

10

 

230

(> 7)

108

William Harrison Belleville (West)

26:25.29

8:48/M

12

 

231

(> 7)

475

Alex Blaise Marion

26:36.55

8:52/M

9

 

232

(> 7)

416

Aiden Sampson Granite City

26:41.57

8:54/M

9

 

233

(> 7)

100

Deshaun Brown Belleville (West)

27:05.76

9:02/M

9

 

234

(> 7)

101

Evan Burgess Belleville (West)

27:08.05

9:03/M

12

 

235

(> 7)

360

Alex Berowski Freeburg

27:08.57

9:03/M

10

 

236

(> 7)

113

Garrett McNally Belleville (West)

27:11.50

9:04/M

9

 

237

(> 7)

127

Alex Conley Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

27:26.05

9:09/M

12

 

238

(< 5)

317

Alex Loeffler Father McGivney

27:39.80

9:13/M

9

 

239

(> 7)

85

Micheal Sellers Belleville (East)

27:57.87

9:19/M

12

 

240

(> 7)

76

victor Ly Belleville (East)

28:28.57

9:29/M

12

 

241

(> 7)

899

Crane Chan Woo Mascoutah

29:01.13

9:40/M

11

 

242

(> 7)

485

Andrew Parrish Marion

30:48.68

10:16/M

10

 

243

(< 5)

316

Konnor Klette Father McGivney

33:35.45

11:12/M

9

 

244

(> 7)

366

Ben Ebel Freeburg

33:51.63

11:17/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carbondale

144

4

6

9

60

65

87

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:03.53

 

2

Marion

160

3

25

31

50

51

103

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:22.51

 

3

Mt. Vernon

165

7

13

28

49

68

71

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:22.74

 

4

Troy (Triad)

170

2

12

38

52

66

89

113

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:03.77

 

5

East St. Louis

173

19

30

39

42

43

77

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:32.06

 

6

Belleville (West)

176

15

29

34

45

53

74

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:22.23

 

7

Belleville (East)

191

26

27

33

36

69

73

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:00.07

 

8

Mascoutah

218

5

8

59

63

83

88

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:29.50

 

9

Centralia

219

18

21

47

48

85

96

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:40.34

 

10

Collinsville

225

17

32

54

58

64

70

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:39.89

 

11

Waterloo

242

1

10

61

76

94

97

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:55.14

 

12

Highland

282

23

37

44

79

99

100

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:27.75

 

13

Freeburg

301

24

46

72

78

81

104

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:49.84

 

14

Breese (Mater Dei)

330

16

55

56

75

128

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:15.19

 

15

Granite City

332

22

57

67

84

102

118

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:37.78

 

16

Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

343

20

41

82

95

105

111

116

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:55.65

 

17

Cahokia

421

11

62

109

119

120

121

122

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:47.91

 

18

Breese (Central)

437

35

40

115

117

130

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:49.70

 

19

Greenville

470

14

92

114

124

126

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:52.92

 

20

Althoff Catholic

650

125

129

131

132

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:51.47

 

Inc.

Father McGivney

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

First Baptist Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Carbondale Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times):1:30:03.53 Ave Time:18:00.71
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

225

Atlantis Green

10

4

4

17:02.19

17:02.19

0:00.00

2

224

Micah Cherry

11

6

10

17:12.22

34:14.41

0:10.03

3

229

Kylan Rottinghaus

9

9

19

17:25.92

51:40.33

0:23.73

4

219

Xavier Barrera

12

60

79

19:08.67

1:10:49.00

2:06.48

5

220

Kyle Bathgate

12

65

144

19:14.53

1:30:03.53

2:12.34

6

222

Nehemiah Brown

11

87

231

19:54.18

1:49:57.71

2:51.99

7

226

Josh Loyd

11

90

321

19:58.01

2:09:55.72

2:55.82

8

228

Zeyad Moustafa

9

More Than 7

 

21:07.33

2:31:03.05

4:05.14

9

227

Keinon McBride

9

More Than 7

 

21:17.99

2:52:21.04

4:15.80

10

221

Vern Beck

9

More Than 7

 

22:17.95

3:14:38.99

5:15.76

11

223

Jeffrey Che

9

More Than 7

 

23:50.45

3:38:29.44

6:48.26

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times):1:31:22.51 Ave Time:18:16.50
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

494

Zach Young

10

3

3

16:51.41

16:51.41

0:00.00

2

493

Jacob Young

12

25

28

18:14.06

35:05.47

1:22.65

3

488

Dustin Reed

12

31

59

18:27.42

53:32.89

1:36.01

4

484

Julian McPhail

9

50

109

18:54.37

1:12:27.26

2:02.96

5

492

CJ Wrolson

11

51

160

18:55.25

1:31:22.51

2:03.84

6

478

Ryan Dismang

9

103

263

20:17.97

1:51:40.48

3:26.56

7

489

Peyton Robison

10

112

375

20:43.39

2:12:23.87

3:51.98

8

477

Sam Childers

9

More Than 7

 

20:46.93

2:33:10.80

3:55.52

9

480

Ian Gilcrest

9

More Than 7

 

20:59.14

2:54:09.94

4:07.73

10

935

Darryl Sullivan

11

More Than 7

 

21:29.17

3:15:39.11

4:37.76

11

490

Tristan Stricklin

9

More Than 7

 

21:43.66

3:37:22.77

4:52.25

12

479

Ethan Frick

9

More Than 7

 

21:49.00

3:59:11.77

4:57.59

13

476

Hasani Branch

10

More Than 7

 

22:09.35

4:21:21.12

5:17.94

14

483

Dave Ladd

12

More Than 7

 

22:49.92

4:44:11.04

5:58.51

15

486

Luke Rakers

10

More Than 7

 

23:53.89

5:08:04.93

7:02.48

16

481

Jeffery Howard

10

More Than 7

 

25:24.93

5:33:29.86

8:33.52

17

482

Louis Howard

9

More Than 7

 

26:09.53

5:59:39.39

9:18.12

18

475

Alex Blaise

9

More Than 7

 

26:36.55

6:26:15.94

9:45.14

19

485

Andrew Parrish

10

More Than 7

 

30:48.68

6:57:04.62

13:57.27

 
Team - Mt. Vernon Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times):1:31:22.74 Ave Time:18:16.55
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

805

Daniel Flood

12

7

7

17:18.08

17:18.08

0:00.00

2

812

Hagan Schneider

10

13

20

17:32.17

34:50.25

0:14.09

3

813

Tyler Williams

11

28

48

18:19.71

53:09.96

1:01.63

4

810

Evan Owens

9

49

97

18:51.03

1:12:00.99

1:32.95

5

807

Asher Hughey

9

68

165

19:21.75

1:31:22.74

2:03.67

6

811

Brandon Rios

10

71

236

19:24.36

1:50:47.10

2:06.28

7

808

Travis Johnston

9

98

334

20:11.86

2:10:58.96

2:53.78

8

804

Nate Blevins

9

More Than 7

 

20:20.56

2:31:19.52

3:02.48

9

809

Logan Kulinski

11

More Than 7

 

21:28.53

2:52:48.05

4:10.45

10

806

Ezra Foxall

9

More Than 7

 

21:33.12

3:14:21.17

4:15.04

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times):1:31:03.77 Ave Time:18:12.75
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

872

Ryan Krause

12

2

2

16:46.66

16:46.66

0:00.00

2

876

Blake Maier

12

12

14

17:29.78

34:16.44

0:43.12

3

873

Adam Lawson

9

38

52

18:35.66

52:52.10

1:49.00

4

867

Colin Brannon

11

52

104

18:55.97

1:11:48.07

2:09.31

5

880

John Wade

11

66

170

19:15.70

1:31:03.77

2:29.04

6

870

Andrew Gillum-Polanski

10

89

259

19:55.35

1:50:59.12

3:08.69

7

871

Zach Jung

10

113

372

20:53.69

2:11:52.81

4:07.03

8

868

Ryan D'Antonio

10

More Than 7

 

21:08.60

2:33:01.41

4:21.94

9

875

Curtis Lynn

11

More Than 7

 

21:31.06

2:54:32.47

4:44.40

10

879

Jaskson Saffel

9

More Than 7

 

21:34.31

3:16:06.78

4:47.65

11

877

Mike Moseley

11

More Than 7

 

21:48.89

3:37:55.67

5:02.23

12

869

Michael Fritz

9

More Than 7

 

22:09.93

4:00:05.60

5:23.27

13

881

Zack Winslow

9

More Than 7

 

22:10.71

4:22:16.31

5:24.05

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times):1:32:32.06 Ave Time:18:30.41
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

302

Bryuan Manuel

9

19

19

18:02.81

18:02.81

0:00.00

2

296

Dayshawn Gilmore

11

30

49

18:21.96

36:24.77

0:19.15

3

300

Corey Jones

10

39

88

18:37.22

55:01.99

0:34.41

4

303

Kortez Matthews

9

42

130

18:44.32

1:13:46.31

0:41.51

5

299

Michael Hudspeth

10

43

173

18:45.75

1:32:32.06

0:42.94

6

305

Keonte Pearson

10

77

250

19:39.46

1:52:11.52

1:36.65

7

309

Joshua Tolson

10

93

343

20:03.13

2:12:14.65

2:00.32

8

294

Dashawn Baldwin

11

More Than 7

 

20:10.04

2:32:24.69

2:07.23

9

311

Detray Westbrook

9

More Than 7

 

20:51.26

2:53:15.95

2:48.45

10

301

Anthony King

9

More Than 7

 

21:22.97

3:14:38.92

3:20.16

11

306

Albert Smith

9

More Than 7

 

22:12.80

3:36:51.72

4:09.99

12

312

Taylon Wright

9

More Than 7

 

22:31.93

3:59:23.65

4:29.12

13

297

Cortez Harris

11

More Than 7

 

22:40.63

4:22:04.28

4:37.82

14

307

Demondre Smith

9

More Than 7

 

23:07.58

4:45:11.86

5:04.77

15

293

Delano Anderson

10

More Than 7

 

23:15.90

5:08:27.76

5:13.09

16

308

Darron Suggs

10

More Than 7

 

25:06.44

5:33:34.20

7:03.63

17

304

Eric Owens

9

More Than 7

 

26:03.07

5:59:37.27

8:00.26

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times):1:32:22.23 Ave Time:18:28.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

102

Hunter Cason

11

15

15

17:43.93

17:43.93

0:00.00

2

106

Brian Gichuru

10

29

44

18:21.86

36:05.79

0:37.93

3

103

Nick Ernst

11

34

78

18:30.08

54:35.87

0:46.15

4

104

Nick Foster

11

45

123

18:49.08

1:13:24.95

1:05.15

5

115

Isreal Renteria

11

53

176

18:57.28

1:32:22.23

1:13.35

6

110

Ian Kern

10

74

250

19:32.17

1:51:54.40

1:48.24

7

117

Nate Robben

10

91

341

19:59.97

2:11:54.37

2:16.04

8

116

Lucas Robben

9

More Than 7

 

20:07.59

2:32:01.96

2:23.66

9

109

Peter Hobson

12

More Than 7

 

20:12.97

2:52:14.93

2:29.04

10

114

Brendan Preston

10

More Than 7

 

21:04.66

3:13:19.59

3:20.73

11

105

John Gibson

12

More Than 7

 

21:49.86

3:35:09.45

4:05.93

12

111

Ethan Lamons

10

More Than 7

 

22:59.99

3:58:09.44

5:16.06

13

118

Jake Vallandingham

12

More Than 7

 

23:39.39

4:21:48.83

5:55.46

14

107

Kaelin Goodlett

11

More Than 7

 

25:58.32

4:47:47.15

8:14.39

15

108

William Harrison

12

More Than 7

 

26:25.29

5:14:12.44

8:41.36

16

100

Deshaun Brown

9

More Than 7

 

27:05.76

5:41:18.20

9:21.83

17

101

Evan Burgess

12

More Than 7

 

27:08.05

6:08:26.25

9:24.12

18

113

Garrett McNally

9

More Than 7

 

27:11.50

6:35:37.75

9:27.57

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times):1:33:00.07 Ave Time:18:36.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

75

Nick Lopez

12

26

26

18:14.86

18:14.86

0:00.00

2

71

Joseph Kraus

11

27

53

18:18.33

36:33.19

0:03.47

3

60

Amani Franklin

11

33

86

18:29.65

55:02.84

0:14.79

4

63

Xavier Hall

12

36

122

18:35.04

1:13:37.88

0:20.18

5

57

Jason Erb

12

69

191

19:22.19

1:33:00.07

1:07.33

6

51

Jared Brockmeyer

11

73

264

19:28.48

1:52:28.55

1:13.62

7

66

Ncholas Hill

9

80

344

19:40.93

2:12:09.48

1:26.07

8

61

Patrick Gaul

11

More Than 7

 

19:47.36

2:31:56.84

1:32.50

9

69

Remington Ibarra

12

More Than 7

 

19:50.64

2:51:47.48

1:35.78

10

67

Jackson Howell

9

More Than 7

 

20:06.76

3:11:54.24

1:51.90

11

86

Benjamin Thuringer

12

More Than 7

 

20:10.93

3:32:05.17

1:56.07

12

54

Aidan Cole

12

More Than 7

 

20:25.24

3:52:30.41

2:10.38

13

81

Jimmy Pham

12

More Than 7

 

21:21.09

4:13:51.50

3:06.23

14

59

Michael Foytlin

11

More Than 7

 

21:30.75

4:35:22.25

3:15.89

15

79

Sean Mills

12

More Than 7

 

21:44.08

4:57:06.33

3:29.22

16

87

Austin Thurman

10

More Than 7

 

22:00.14

5:19:06.47

3:45.28

17

82

Kristopher Poettgen

12

More Than 7

 

23:17.14

5:42:23.61

5:02.28

18

80

Tony Nguyen

11

More Than 7

 

24:08.04

6:06:31.65

5:53.18

19

70

Joshua Jones

11

More Than 7

 

25:22.04

6:31:53.69

7:07.18

20

85

Micheal Sellers

12

More Than 7

 

27:57.87

6:59:51.56

9:43.01

21

76

victor Ly

12

More Than 7

 

28:28.57

7:28:20.13

10:13.71

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times):1:32:29.50 Ave Time:18:29.90
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

Nate Montemayor

10

5

5

17:08.92

17:08.92

0:00.00

2

909

Daniel Pearson

11

8

13

17:18.68

34:27.60

0:09.76

3

916

Zach Wood

11

59

72

19:06.83

53:34.43

1:57.91

4

904

Julian Johnson

11

63

135

19:11.60

1:12:46.03

2:02.68

5

902

Jay Gray

12

83

218

19:43.47

1:32:29.50

2:34.55

6

900

Kaleb Dabbs

9

88

306

19:54.65

1:52:24.15

2:45.73

7

911

Micah Ritt

11

110

416

20:35.48

2:12:59.63

3:26.56

8

915

Patrick Thompson

9

More Than 7

 

20:49.90

2:33:49.53

3:40.98

9

912

Justin Rogers

11

More Than 7

 

21:42.65

2:55:32.18

4:33.73

10

913

Tyler Roman

11

More Than 7

 

24:06.21

3:19:38.39

6:57.29

11

903

Cody Hardin

12

More Than 7

 

24:31.82

3:44:10.21

7:22.90

12

907

John Paterline

9

More Than 7

 

24:53.61

4:09:03.82

7:44.69

13

901

Ryan Davis

10

More Than 7

 

26:17.05

4:35:20.87

9:08.13

14

899

Crane Chan Woo

11

More Than 7

 

29:01.13

5:04:22.00

11:52.21

 
Team - Centralia Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times):1:33:40.34 Ave Time:18:44.07
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

238

Garrett Blanchard

11

18

18

18:01.86

18:01.86

0:00.00

2

239

Lucas Haake

11

21

39

18:08.96

36:10.82

0:07.10

3

240

Ryan Hargis

11

47

86

18:50.29

55:01.11

0:48.43

4

247

Drew Sherman

12

48

134

18:50.64

1:13:51.75

0:48.78

5

246

Josh Nunnery

12

85

219

19:48.59

1:33:40.34

1:46.73

6

243

Peyton Long

9

96

315

20:05.97

1:53:46.31

2:04.11

7

241

Nick Kapp

12

108

423

20:29.02

2:14:15.33

2:27.16

8

248

Jeremy Wagner

12

More Than 7

 

21:12.99

2:35:28.32

3:11.13

9

244

Austyn Louvier

10

More Than 7

 

21:45.80

2:57:14.12

3:43.94

10

245

Tim Morgan

12

More Than 7

 

21:47.07

3:19:01.19

3:45.21

11

242

Kyle Lipscomb

9

More Than 7

 

22:44.46

3:41:45.65

4:42.60

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times):1:33:39.89 Ave Time:18:43.98
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

272

Alex Reed

12

17

17

17:55.09

17:55.09

0:00.00

2

271

Brendan Peterson

10

32

49

18:27.97

36:23.06

0:32.88

3

264

Drake Claxton

11

54

103

18:58.72

55:21.78

1:03.63

4

277

Bryce Whitehead

12

58

161

19:05.31

1:14:27.09

1:10.22

5

262

Jacob Bednara

11

64

225

19:12.80

1:33:39.89

1:17.71

6

266

Robert Frisbee

10

70

295

19:24.23

1:53:04.12

1:29.14

7

276

T.J. Verning

9

86

381

19:52.73

2:12:56.85

1:57.64

8

273

Jacob Sewell

9

More Than 7

 

19:56.16

2:32:53.01

2:01.07

9

261

Will Autenrieth

10

More Than 7

 

20:16.35

2:53:09.36

2:21.26

10

274

Clay Stephens

12

More Than 7

 

20:18.48

3:13:27.84

2:23.39

11

263

Ben Carlson

10

More Than 7

 

22:02.78

3:35:30.62

4:07.69

12

275

Cameron Tanzyus

11

More Than 7

 

22:07.95

3:57:38.57

4:12.86

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times):1:32:55.14 Ave Time:18:35.03
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

892

Lance Mueller

12

1

1

16:37.71

16:37.71

0:00.00

2

897

Will Zeisset

12

10

11

17:27.50

34:05.21

0:49.79

3

896

Blake Rusteberg

11

61

72

19:09.35

53:14.56

2:31.64

4

891

Noah Hays

10

76

148

19:37.16

1:12:51.72

2:59.45

5

889

Joe Daab

10

94

242

20:03.42

1:32:55.14

3:25.71

6

890

Eli Dodd

9

97

339

20:08.44

1:53:03.58

3:30.73

7

894

Carter Pate

11

101

440

20:16.12

2:13:19.70

3:38.41

8

893

Devin Netemeyer

11

More Than 7

 

23:37.57

2:36:57.27

6:59.86

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 282 Team Score (times):1:35:27.75 Ave Time:19:05.55
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

460

Hayden Smart

11

23

23

18:10.32

18:10.32

0:00.00

2

455

Grant Riggs

12

37

60

18:35.12

36:45.44

0:24.80

3

454

Zach Plocher

12

44

104

18:46.25

55:31.69

0:35.93

4

453

Jacob Plocher

10

79

183

19:40.80

1:15:12.49

1:30.48

5

457

Brock Schrage

10

99

282

20:15.26

1:35:27.75

2:04.94

6

446

Zach Chapman

12

100

382

20:15.37

1:55:43.12

2:05.05

7

452

Caleb Machuca

9

106

488

20:24.71

2:16:07.83

2:14.39

8

451

Trevor Langhauser

12

More Than 7

 

20:50.84

2:36:58.67

2:40.52

9

448

Ben Geppert

10

More Than 7

 

21:00.92

2:57:59.59

2:50.60

10

456

Nick Schaible

9

More Than 7

 

21:02.89

3:19:02.48

2:52.57

11

450

Devin Korte

9

More Than 7

 

21:15.06

3:40:17.54

3:04.74

12

458

Seth Schwappach

9

More Than 7

 

21:35.04

4:01:52.58

3:24.72

13

459

Archie Schwehr

10

More Than 7

 

22:46.40

4:24:38.98

4:36.08

14

461

Jacob White

10

More Than 7

 

23:01.23

4:47:40.21

4:50.91

15

449

Adam Kelso

11

More Than 7

 

24:34.37

5:12:14.58

6:24.05

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times):1:35:49.84 Ave Time:19:09.97
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

372

Patrick Kramper

12

24

24

18:12.41

18:12.41

0:00.00

2

370

Jacob Jester

11

46

70

18:50.04

37:02.45

0:37.63

3

367

Ben Fiedler

9

72

142

19:24.64

56:27.09

1:12.23

4

363

Kobe Carr

11

78

220

19:40.30

1:16:07.39

1:27.89

5

364

Craig Collier

10

81

301

19:42.45

1:35:49.84

1:30.04

6

390

Luke Worley

10

104

405

20:20.73

1:56:10.57

2:08.32

7

368

Jared Holliday

10

107

512

20:25.13

2:16:35.70

2:12.72

8

377

Nathan Mueller

10

More Than 7

 

20:33.79

2:37:09.49

2:21.38

9

369

Owen Holliday

10

More Than 7

 

20:36.73

2:57:46.22

2:24.32

10

385

Jordan Swierczek

12

More Than 7

 

21:04.75

3:18:50.97

2:52.34

11

357

Ian Alberts

10

More Than 7

 

21:04.98

3:39:55.95

2:52.57

12

376

Brendan Miller

10

More Than 7

 

21:11.09

4:01:07.04

2:58.68

13

384

Connor Stein

10

More Than 7

 

21:15.28

4:22:22.32

3:02.87

14

382

Kyle Schenewerk

12

More Than 7

 

21:15.75

4:43:38.07

3:03.34

15

365

Brian Draughn

11

More Than 7

 

21:54.02

5:05:32.09

3:41.61

16

361

Alexander Burton

11

More Than 7

 

22:11.50

5:27:43.59

3:59.09

17

386

Sean Walsh

9

More Than 7

 

23:01.25

5:50:44.84

4:48.84

18

371

Ryan Jester

9

More Than 7

 

24:39.45

6:15:24.29

6:27.04

19

380

Rhett Parker

11

More Than 7

 

24:41.32

6:40:05.61

6:28.91

20

362

Drum Carpenter

10

More Than 7

 

24:56.09

7:05:01.70

6:43.68

21

387

Kevin Wiles

10

More Than 7

 

24:58.09

7:29:59.79

6:45.68

22

379

Logan Nickerson

9

More Than 7

 

25:04.06

7:55:03.85

6:51.65

23

360

Alex Berowski

10

More Than 7

 

27:08.57

8:22:12.42

8:56.16

24

366

Ben Ebel

10

More Than 7

 

33:51.63

8:56:04.05

15:39.22

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 330 Team Score (times):1:39:15.19 Ave Time:19:51.04
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

164

Luke Goebel

9

16

16

17:48.02

17:48.02

0:00.00

2

169

Otto Stark

10

55

71

18:59.51

36:47.53

1:11.49

3

168

Ray Moylan

11

56

127

19:05.04

55:52.57

1:17.02

4

167

Matt Mote

11

75

202

19:33.22

1:15:25.79

1:45.20

5

163

Tyler Fritch

10

128

330

23:49.40

1:39:15.19

6:01.38

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 332 Team Score (times):1:36:37.78 Ave Time:19:19.56
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

410

Zachary Manion

12

22

22

18:09.52

18:09.52

0:00.00

2

415

Joshua Royce

10

57

79

19:05.25

37:14.77

0:55.73

3

408

Matt Kline

10

67

146

19:20.17

56:34.94

1:10.65

4

402

Kariem Ali

10

84

230

19:45.14

1:16:20.08

1:35.62

5

406

George Diak

12

102

332

20:17.70

1:36:37.78

2:08.18

6

418

Tyler Tindall

9

118

450

21:40.91

1:58:18.69

3:31.39

7

407

Trent Jones

11

123

573

22:06.96

2:20:25.65

3:57.44

8

411

Isaiah Mizell

9

More Than 7

 

22:34.60

2:43:00.25

4:25.08

9

404

Jack Blomme

9

More Than 7

 

24:10.39

3:07:10.64

6:00.87

10

416

Aiden Sampson

9

More Than 7

 

26:41.57

3:33:52.21

8:32.05

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times):1:36:55.65 Ave Time:19:23.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

129

Ryan Gunter

12

20

20

18:07.58

18:07.58

0:00.00

2

131

Sam Hurst

10

41

61

18:37.77

36:45.35

0:30.19

3

138

Frank Trost

11

82

143

19:42.73

56:28.08

1:35.15

4

137

Jacob Troeckler

12

95

238

20:04.78

1:16:32.86

1:57.20

5

136

Weihua Li

11

105

343

20:22.79

1:36:55.65

2:15.21

6

135

Jarrett Lacquement

11

111

454

20:43.20

1:57:38.85

2:35.62

7

128

Henson Davidson

12

116

570

21:22.26

2:19:01.11

3:14.68

8

127

Alex Conley

12

More Than 7

 

27:26.05

2:46:27.16

9:18.47

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 421 Team Score (times):1:40:47.91 Ave Time:20:09.58
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

194

Chris Mcgee

11

11

11

17:28.13

17:28.13

0:00.00

2

204

Ja'mari Ward

11

62

73

19:10.22

36:38.35

1:42.09

3

185

Dekota Blackson

9

109

182

20:30.24

57:08.59

3:02.11

4

203

Vontez Waller

9

119

301

21:48.33

1:18:56.92

4:20.20

5

197

Brandon Roberson

10

120

421

21:50.99

1:40:47.91

4:22.86

6

189

Shaun Grace

10

121

542

21:56.12

2:02:44.03

4:27.99

7

188

Quano Gailes

10

122

664

21:59.13

2:24:43.16

4:31.00

8

198

Malik Simmons

11

More Than 7

 

22:10.30

2:46:53.46

4:42.17

 
Team - Breese (Central) Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 437 Team Score (times):1:43:49.70 Ave Time:20:45.94
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

151

Jordon Nowitzke

12

35

35

18:33.75

18:33.75

0:00.00

2

153

Brandon Richter

12

40

75

18:37.36

37:11.11

0:03.61

3

152

Nathan Olliges

12

115

190

21:03.53

58:14.64

2:29.78

4

154

Samuel Wiese

10

117

307

21:33.01

1:19:47.65

2:59.26

5

150

Luke Korte

10

130

437

24:02.05

1:43:49.70

5:28.30

6

149

Robert Durbin

10

134

571

25:29.47

2:09:19.17

6:55.72

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 470 Team Score (times):1:43:52.92 Ave Time:20:46.58
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

429

Logan Robart

12

14

14

17:43.74

17:43.74

0:00.00

2

428

Collin Kessinger

10

92

106

20:01.54

37:45.28

2:17.80

3

431

Cody Smith

11

114

220

20:58.79

58:44.07

3:15.05

4

432

Will Sunderland

10

124

344

22:26.79

1:21:10.86

4:43.05

5

427

Caine Ashlock

10

126

470

22:42.06

1:43:52.92

4:58.32

6

430

Simeon Robart

9

127

597

23:40.64

2:07:33.56

5:56.90

 
Team - Althoff Catholic Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 650 Team Score (times):2:00:51.47 Ave Time:24:10.29
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

13

Chris Dunn

11

125

125

22:33.50

22:33.50

0:00.00

2

12

Andrew Dori

11

129

254

23:55.12

46:28.62

1:21.62

3

14

Nick Siegel

10

131

385

24:26.90

1:10:55.52

1:53.40

4

10

Jarrid Braunagel

11

132

517

24:38.53

1:35:34.05

2:05.03

5

11

Camronn Clemons

10

133

650

25:17.42

2:00:51.47

2:43.92

 
Team - Father McGivney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

317

Alex Loeffler

9

Less Than 5

 

27:39.80

27:39.80

0:00.00

2

316

Konnor Klette

9

Less Than 5

 

33:35.45

1:01:15.25

5:55.65

 
Team - First Baptist Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

854

David Johnson

9

Less Than 5

 

20:07.42

20:07.42

0:00.00

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

125

Alex Singleton Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

19:47.81

6:36/M

11

 

2

2

863

Abigail Richter Troy (Triad)

20:13.24

6:44/M

11

 

3

3

470

Shelby Kallem Marion

20:24.13

6:48/M

10

 

4

4

6

Grace Rowan Althoff Catholic

20:33.88

6:51/M

12

 

5

5

442

Jayden Shelton Highland

20:40.68

6:53/M

12

 

6

6

161

Sophia Lager Breese (Mater Dei)

20:47.34

6:56/M

10

 

7

(< 5)

496

Kate Bushue Mt. Vernon

20:58.43

6:59/M

10

 

8

7

353

Kayla Whitworth Freeburg

20:59.27

7:00/M

9

 

9

8

93

Olivia Horton Belleville (West)

21:05.52

7:02/M

12

 

10

9

473

Shelby Shotton Marion

21:15.04

7:05/M

11

 

11

10

249

Andrea Frerker Collinsville

21:25.20

7:08/M

10

 

12

11

865

Madi Walter Troy (Triad)

21:29.10

7:10/M

9

 

13

12

285

Jada Marshall East St. Louis

21:38.28

7:13/M

10

 

14

13

233

Abby Ingenrieth Centralia

21:42.32

7:14/M

12

 

15

14

155

Sarah Faust Breese (Mater Dei)

21:44.13

7:15/M

12

 

16

15

208

Kaylee Fann Carbondale

21:47.43

7:16/M

10

 

17

16

160

Sophie Kuhl Breese (Mater Dei)

21:48.65

7:16/M

10

 

18

17

435

Courtney Hengehold Highland

21:50.18

7:17/M

10

 

19

(< 5)

885

Whitney Liefer Waterloo

21:56.10

7:19/M

11

 

20

18

88

Milie Alejo Belleville (West)

21:56.67

7:19/M

12

 

21

19

924

Mackenzie Dixon Mascoutah

21:59.19

7:20/M

10

 

22

20

421

Megan Donnan Greenville

22:00.46

7:20/M

12

 

23

21

439

Taylor Prusa Highland

22:07.42

7:22/M

12

 

24

22

462

Madeline Bruce Marion

22:10.32

7:23/M

10

 

25

23

858

Elaine Herman Troy (Triad)

22:11.90

7:24/M

12

 

26

24

838

Casey Moffitt O'Fallon

22:13.15

7:24/M

11

 

27

25

826

Erin Dittus O'Fallon

22:18.18

7:26/M

9

 

28

26

91

Sarah Dintleman Belleville (West)

22:19.32

7:26/M

11

 

29

27

3

Marie Harla Althoff Catholic

22:21.23

7:27/M

12

 

30

28

923

Yarlelys De Los Santos Mascoutah

22:33.03

7:31/M

11

 

31

29

4

Lizzie Michael Althoff Catholic

22:35.26

7:32/M

10

 

32

30

209

Mary Goodale Carbondale

22:35.99

7:32/M

10

 

33

31

290

Ronisha Rhines East St. Louis

22:40.96

7:33/M

11

 

34

(< 5)

145

Olivia Page Breese (Central)

22:46.03

7:35/M

11

 

35

32

251

Kaitlyn Frisbee Collinsville

22:48.68

7:36/M

12

 

36

33

856

Katie Chase Troy (Triad)

22:49.22

7:36/M

9

 

37

34

158

Malina Isaak Breese (Mater Dei)

22:51.05

7:37/M

9

 

38

35

210

Sam Goodale Carbondale

22:52.14

7:37/M

12

 

39

36

927

Sierra Mendez Mascoutah

22:54.60

7:38/M

11

 

40

37

391

Alyssa Comer Granite City

23:00.17

7:40/M

9

 

41

38

207

Suzanna DelRio Carbondale

23:06.02

7:42/M

11

 

42

39

394

Alexandra McLaren Granite City

23:09.64

7:43/M

9

 

43

(< 5)

497

Savannah Childers Mt. Vernon

23:10.48

7:43/M

9

 

44

40

217

Emily Russell Carbondale

23:17.95

7:46/M

11

 

45

41

286

Nyjae McNeal East St. Louis

23:25.39

7:48/M

12

 

46

42

855

Claire Buck Troy (Triad)

23:25.53

7:48/M

12

 

47

43

443

Breann Wernle Highland

23:31.58

7:50/M

9

 

48

44

928

Perisa Nikpouri Mascoutah

23:32.85

7:51/M

12

 

49

(< 5)

498

Shalyn Crane Mt. Vernon

23:33.63

7:51/M

-

 

50

45

213

Claire Kippenbrock Carbondale

23:40.73

7:53/M

9

 

51

46

832

Madison Hudder O'Fallon

23:41.97

7:54/M

12

 

52

47

845

Janelle Vollmer O'Fallon

23:42.96

7:54/M

10

 

53

48

211

Madeline Johnson Carbondale

23:45.36

7:55/M

12

 

54

49

930

Lauren Redfern Mascoutah

23:57.49

7:59/M

9

 

55

50

257

Alana Moore Collinsville

24:00.31

8:00/M

11

 

56

51

840

Mary Kate Porath O'Fallon

24:03.00

8:01/M

10

 

57

52

932

Caitlyn Stowe Mascoutah

24:03.37

8:01/M

11

 

58

53

921

Melanie Cozzi Mascoutah

24:05.03

8:02/M

10

 

59

(< 5)

313

Sabrina Favela Father McGivney

24:06.18

8:02/M

9

 

60

54

258

Cindy Morales Collinsville

24:12.27

8:04/M

11

 

61

55

437

Sydney Nyquist Highland

24:14.95

8:05/M

10

 

62

56

815

Natalie Bak O'Fallon

24:15.75

8:05/M

10

 

63

57

283

JoAnn Johnson East St. Louis

24:25.01

8:08/M

9

 

64

(< 5)

886

Megan Molinari Waterloo

24:35.72

8:12/M

10

 

65

58

97

Ana Sauerwein Belleville (West)

24:36.58

8:12/M

11

 

66

59

321

Megan Busch Freeburg

24:43.31

8:14/M

11

 

67

(< 5)

887

Libby Price Waterloo

24:45.54

8:15/M

10

 

68

60

847

Elaina Whorton O'Fallon

24:46.33

8:15/M

10

 

69

61

436

Abbey Johnson Highland

24:49.54

8:16/M

12

 

70

62

434

Alyssa Freimann Highland

24:58.19

8:19/M

9

 

71

63

231

Simca Bohackova Centralia

24:58.20

8:19/M

11

 

72

(> 7)

834

Alley Johnson O'Fallon

25:01.37

8:20/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

849

Sierra Workman O'Fallon

25:02.92

8:21/M

9

 

74

(> 7)

216

Natalie Rendleman Carbondale

25:05.55

8:22/M

10

 

75

(< 5)

882

Courtney Elder Waterloo

25:10.40

8:23/M

12

 

76

64

354

Grace Wolf Freeburg

25:10.47

8:23/M

11

 

77

65

287

Kymyenna Mitchell East St. Louis

25:10.97

8:23/M

12

 

78

66

95

Kara Luechtefeld Belleville (West)

25:11.82

8:24/M

11

 

79

67

123

Haley Michel Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

25:18.27

8:26/M

12

 

80

68

467

Janne Hilken Marion

25:25.60

8:28/M

9

 

81

69

22

Nandia Doll-Hines Belleville (East)

25:26.30

8:29/M

10

 

82

(< 5)

177

Mariya Hudson Cahokia

25:28.36

8:29/M

10

 

83

70

860

Erin Murphy Troy (Triad)

25:28.94

8:29/M

12

 

84

71

469

Anna Humphrey Marion

25:29.59

8:30/M

12

 

85

72

94

Brigid Keeley Belleville (West)

25:36.72

8:32/M

11

 

86

73

5

Sarah Placke Althoff Catholic

25:41.90

8:34/M

12

 

87

(> 7)

825

Jessica Davis O'Fallon

25:45.75

8:35/M

9

 

88

74

32

Erin Holl Belleville (East)

25:46.46

8:35/M

12

 

89

75

857

Emily Cronin Troy (Triad)

25:52.02

8:37/M

9

 

90

(> 7)

835

Heather Lee O'Fallon

25:53.97

8:38/M

12

 

91

76

324

Sarah Ebel Freeburg

25:55.22

8:38/M

12

 

92

(> 7)

215

Sophia Pinter Carbondale

25:55.55

8:38/M

9

 

93

(< 5)

852

Becca Starrett First Baptist Academy

25:56.07

8:39/M

12

 

94

(> 7)

818

Erin Byrnes O'Fallon

26:01.25

8:40/M

9

 

95

77

159

Amy Krebs Breese (Mater Dei)

26:01.83

8:40/M

11

 

96

(< 5)

147

Kerry Porter Breese (Central)

26:04.98

8:41/M

12

 

97

78

278

Marsha'lle Chester East St. Louis

26:05.09

8:42/M

12

 

98

(> 7)

843

Krista Van Driel O'Fallon

26:05.80

8:42/M

12

 

99

(< 5)

500

Makayla Moore Mt. Vernon

26:06.09

8:42/M

10

 

100

79

341

Emily Merz Freeburg

26:06.77

8:42/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(< 5)

178

Paris Jacobs Cahokia

26:09.39

8:43/M

11

 

102

80

235

Zoe Overton Centralia

26:11.38

8:44/M

10

 

103

(< 5)

850

Niajah Johnson First Baptist Academy

26:12.35

8:44/M

10

 

104

81

346

Madison Schanz Freeburg

26:13.94

8:44/M

9

 

105

82

318

Haley Alt Freeburg

26:22.77

8:47/M

10

 

106

83

424

Emily Gaffner Greenville

26:29.15

8:50/M

12

 

107

84

465

Quincy Gordon Marion

26:30.72

8:50/M

9

 

108

(> 7)

440

Keely Rittenhouse Highland

26:35.93

8:52/M

9

 

109

(> 7)

438

Lexie Plocher Highland

26:42.76

8:54/M

11

 

110

(> 7)

441

Hanna Rose Highland

26:52.15

8:57/M

9

 

111

(> 7)

829

Alexis Guy O'Fallon

26:55.22

8:58/M

10

 

112

(> 7)

833

Jennifer Ivey O'Fallon

27:01.25

9:00/M

12

 

113

85

126

Allie Troeckler Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

27:01.67

9:00/M

10

 

114

86

400

Emily Webb Granite City

27:01.79

9:00/M

9

 

115

(< 5)

139

Morgan Adams Breese (Central)

27:02.22

9:01/M

11

 

116

87

250

Christine Frisbee Collinsville

27:09.44

9:03/M

9

 

117

(> 7)

819

Lindsey Cargle O'Fallon

27:11.03

9:04/M

9

 

118

(> 7)

330

Megan Haas Freeburg

27:11.24

9:04/M

11

 

119

88

26

Ceejae Gardner Belleville (East)

27:20.76

9:07/M

11

 

120

(> 7)

831

Amanda Horsey O'Fallon

27:21.30

9:07/M

12

 

121

89

37

Allison Kraus Belleville (East)

27:25.18

9:08/M

9

 

122

90

46

Joanna Trevino Belleville (East)

27:25.64

9:08/M

12

 

123

(> 7)

822

Talia Christensen O'Fallon

27:27.67

9:09/M

9

 

124

(> 7)

336

Alexis Lybarger Freeburg

27:30.66

9:10/M

10

 

125

(> 7)

848

Brenna Witzel O'Fallon

27:32.20

9:11/M

11

 

126

91

393

Tara Khounsana Granite City

27:35.35

9:12/M

9

 

127

(< 5)

174

Dejaynea Fossett Cahokia

27:37.80

9:12/M

12

 

128

(> 7)

816

Natalie Bartimus O'Fallon

27:41.53

9:14/M

9

 

129

(> 7)

836

Christina Logan O'Fallon

27:42.70

9:14/M

10

 

130

(> 7)

339

Hannah Marquardt Freeburg

27:45.07

9:15/M

9

 

131

(> 7)

917

Tori Anderson Mascoutah

27:45.15

9:15/M

11

 

132

92

425

Kylie Johnson Greenville

27:45.22

9:15/M

-

 

133

(> 7)

926

Ali Meermans Mascoutah

27:52.02

9:17/M

12

 

134

(< 5)

144

Ashley Mueth Breese (Central)

28:01.34

9:20/M

11

 

135

93

120

Rahime Aliu Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

28:08.75

9:23/M

12

 

136

(< 5)

315

Megan Schilly Father McGivney

28:17.03

9:26/M

10

 

137

94

122

Hannah Diamond Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

28:18.12

9:26/M

9

 

138

(> 7)

828

Addison Guskey O'Fallon

28:21.07

9:27/M

12

 

139

95

253

Addyson Horras Collinsville

28:24.89

9:28/M

9

 

140

(> 7)

931

Mason Sheldon Mascoutah

28:26.26

9:29/M

10

 

141

(> 7)

350

Megan Stover Freeburg

28:29.41

9:30/M

11

 

142

(> 7)

344

Taylor Rivera Freeburg

28:36.90

9:32/M

10

 

143

(> 7)

846

Leah Walton O'Fallon

28:49.15

9:36/M

9

 

144

(> 7)

839

Melissa Mueller O'Fallon

28:49.43

9:36/M

12

 

145

96

124

Lydia Peal Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

28:49.49

9:36/M

10

 

146

97

426

Katie Munshaw Greenville

28:50.86

9:37/M

-

 

147

(> 7)

347

Maddison Schneider Freeburg

28:59.23

9:40/M

10

 

148

98

392

Lauren Davis Granite City

29:02.23

9:41/M

12

 

149

99

252

Elena Guerrero Collinsville

29:13.07

9:44/M

9

 

150

100

1

Elizabeth Barnes Althoff Catholic

29:16.62

9:45/M

12

 

151

101

17

Esther Aoieong Belleville (East)

29:25.60

9:48/M

10

 

152

(> 7)

348

McKenzie Smith Freeburg

29:27.70

9:49/M

10

 

153

(> 7)

212

Meredith Jones Carbondale

29:38.26

9:53/M

10

 

154

(> 7)

218

Ty Shay Turman Carbondale

29:40.99

9:53/M

10

 

155

102

468

Faith Hudgens Marion

29:46.42

9:55/M

11

 

156

(> 7)

320

Allison Bergkoetter Freeburg

29:54.91

9:58/M

10

 

157

103

25

Jayda Fowler Belleville (East)

29:56.23

9:59/M

12

 

158

(> 7)

472

Jessica Kragness Marion

29:56.74

9:59/M

9

 

159

(> 7)

474

Grace Ziehm Marion

30:05.15

10:02/M

12

 

160

(> 7)

866

Kayleigh Widdows Troy (Triad)

30:05.84

10:02/M

9

 

161

(> 7)

837

Kenzie McCormick O'Fallon

30:06.99

10:02/M

10

 

162

(> 7)

345

Ashley Sauzek Freeburg

30:10.35

10:03/M

12

 

163

(> 7)

471

Kayla Keene Marion

30:13.42

10:04/M

9

 

164

(> 7)

920

Erin Brooks Mascoutah

30:22.70

10:07/M

10

 

165

104

236

Annie Pas Centralia

30:27.01

10:09/M

11

 

166

105

399

Irene Walton Granite City

31:07.00

10:22/M

9

 

167

(< 5)

314

Abby Podshadley Father McGivney

31:12.66

10:24/M

9

 

168

106

397

Alissa Spears Granite City

31:56.22

10:39/M

9

 

169

(> 7)

24

Morgan Fleshren Belleville (East)

32:12.56

10:44/M

10

 

170

(> 7)

21

Alexandra Dent Belleville (East)

32:12.63

10:44/M

12

 

171

(> 7)

817

Katelyn Burton O'Fallon

32:20.55

10:47/M

12

 

172

(> 7)

342

Jessica Moore Freeburg

32:41.71

10:54/M

12

 

173

(> 7)

827

Jayleen Gonzalez O'Fallon

33:03.34

11:01/M

12

 

174

(> 7)

206

Rosa Chevalier Carbondale

33:22.21

11:07/M

10

 

175

(> 7)

861

Kaitlynn Orr Troy (Triad)

33:40.61

11:13/M

12

 

176

107

234

Jones Jasmine Centralia

34:11.90

11:24/M

10

 

177

108

237

Hailey Paulson Centralia

34:20.44

11:27/M

10

 

178

(> 7)

328

Christi Gray Freeburg

35:06.14

11:42/M

11

 

179

(> 7)

922

Zoe Davis Mascoutah

35:24.15

11:48/M

9

 

180

(> 7)

39

Destiny Mosley Belleville (East)

37:38.99

12:33/M

10

 

181

(> 7)

925

Tennaye Green Mascoutah

37:48.30

12:36/M

11

 

182

109

423

jackie Facer Greenville

37:48.38

12:36/M

-

 

183

110

422

Jocelyn Dorethy Greenville

38:05.64

12:42/M

12

 

184

(> 7)

929

Sarah Parks Mascoutah

38:08.91

12:43/M

11

 

185

(> 7)

919

Meghan Best Mascoutah

38:38.48

12:53/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Troy (Triad)

111

2

11

23

33

42

70

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:08.99

 

2

Highland

141

5

17

21

43

55

61

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:24.81

 

3

Breese (Mater Dei)

147

6

14

16

34

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:13.00

 

4

Carbondale

158

15

30

35

38

40

45

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:39.53

 

5

Marion

173

3

9

22

68

71

84

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:44.68

 

6

Mascoutah

176

19

28

36

44

49

52

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:57.16

 

7

Belleville (West)

176

8

18

26

58

66

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:09.91

 

8

O'Fallon

193

24

25

46

47

51

56

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:59.26

 

9

East St. Louis

206

12

31

41

57

65

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:20.61

 

10

Collinsville

233

10

32

50

54

87

95

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:35.90

 

11

Althoff Catholic

233

4

27

29

73

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:28.89

 

12

Freeburg

285

7

59

64

76

79

81

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:55.04

 

13

Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

340

1

67

85

93

94

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:08:34.62

 

14

Granite City

351

37

39

86

91

98

105

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:49.18

 

15

Centralia

367

13

63

80

104

107

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:17:30.81

 

16

Greenville

401

20

83

92

97

109

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:22:54.07

 

17

Belleville (East)

410

69

74

88

89

90

101

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:13:24.34

 

Inc.

Breese (Central)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cahokia

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Father McGivney

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Mt. Vernon

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

First Baptist Academy

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Waterloo

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times):1:50:08.99 Ave Time:22:01.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

863

Abigail Richter

11

2

2

20:13.24

20:13.24

0:00.00

2

865

Madi Walter

9

11

13

21:29.10

41:42.34

1:15.86

3

858

Elaine Herman

12

23

36

22:11.90

1:03:54.24

1:58.66

4

856

Katie Chase

9

33

69

22:49.22

1:26:43.46

2:35.98

5

855

Claire Buck

12

42

111

23:25.53

1:50:08.99

3:12.29

6

860

Erin Murphy

12

70

181

25:28.94

2:15:37.93

5:15.70

7

857

Emily Cronin

9

75

256

25:52.02

2:41:29.95

5:38.78

8

866

Kayleigh Widdows

9

More Than 7

 

30:05.84

3:11:35.79

9:52.60

9

861

Kaitlynn Orr

12

More Than 7

 

33:40.61

3:45:16.40

13:27.37

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times):1:52:24.81 Ave Time:22:28.96
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

442

Jayden Shelton

12

5

5

20:40.68

20:40.68

0:00.00

2

435

Courtney Hengehold

10

17

22

21:50.18

42:30.86

1:09.50

3

439

Taylor Prusa

12

21

43

22:07.42

1:04:38.28

1:26.74

4

443

Breann Wernle

9

43

86

23:31.58

1:28:09.86

2:50.90

5

437

Sydney Nyquist

10

55

141

24:14.95

1:52:24.81

3:34.27

6

436

Abbey Johnson

12

61

202

24:49.54

2:17:14.35

4:08.86

7

434

Alyssa Freimann

9

62

264

24:58.19

2:42:12.54

4:17.51

8

440

Keely Rittenhouse

9

More Than 7

 

26:35.93

3:08:48.47

5:55.25

9

438

Lexie Plocher

11

More Than 7

 

26:42.76

3:35:31.23

6:02.08

10

441

Hanna Rose

9

More Than 7

 

26:52.15

4:02:23.38

6:11.47

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times):1:53:13.00 Ave Time:22:38.60
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

161

Sophia Lager

10

6

6

20:47.34

20:47.34

0:00.00

2

155

Sarah Faust

12

14

20

21:44.13

42:31.47

0:56.79

3

160

Sophie Kuhl

10

16

36

21:48.65

1:04:20.12

1:01.31

4

158

Malina Isaak

9

34

70

22:51.05

1:27:11.17

2:03.71

5

159

Amy Krebs

11

77

147

26:01.83

1:53:13.00

5:14.49

 
Team - Carbondale Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times):1:53:39.53 Ave Time:22:43.91
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

208

Kaylee Fann

10

15

15

21:47.43

21:47.43

0:00.00

2

209

Mary Goodale

10

30

45

22:35.99

44:23.42

0:48.56

3

210

Sam Goodale

12

35

80

22:52.14

1:07:15.56

1:04.71

4

207

Suzanna DelRio

11

38

118

23:06.02

1:30:21.58

1:18.59

5

217

Emily Russell

11

40

158

23:17.95

1:53:39.53

1:30.52

6

213

Claire Kippenbrock

9

45

203

23:40.73

2:17:20.26

1:53.30

7

211

Madeline Johnson

12

48

251

23:45.36

2:41:05.62

1:57.93

8

216

Natalie Rendleman

10

More Than 7

 

25:05.55

3:06:11.17

3:18.12

9

215

Sophia Pinter

9

More Than 7

 

25:55.55

3:32:06.72

4:08.12

10

212

Meredith Jones

10

More Than 7

 

29:38.26

4:01:44.98

7:50.83

11

218

Ty Shay Turman

10

More Than 7

 

29:40.99

4:31:25.97

7:53.56

12

206

Rosa Chevalier

10

More Than 7

 

33:22.21

5:04:48.18

11:34.78

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times):1:54:44.68 Ave Time:22:56.94
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

470

Shelby Kallem

10

3

3

20:24.13

20:24.13

0:00.00

2

473

Shelby Shotton

11

9

12

21:15.04

41:39.17

0:50.91

3

462

Madeline Bruce

10

22

34

22:10.32

1:03:49.49

1:46.19

4

467

Janne Hilken

9

68

102

25:25.60

1:29:15.09

5:01.47

5

469

Anna Humphrey

12

71

173

25:29.59

1:54:44.68

5:05.46

6

465

Quincy Gordon

9

84

257

26:30.72

2:21:15.40

6:06.59

7

468

Faith Hudgens

11

102

359

29:46.42

2:51:01.82

9:22.29

8

472

Jessica Kragness

9

More Than 7

 

29:56.74

3:20:58.56

9:32.61

9

474

Grace Ziehm

12

More Than 7

 

30:05.15

3:51:03.71

9:41.02

10

471

Kayla Keene

9

More Than 7

 

30:13.42

4:21:17.13

9:49.29

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times):1:54:57.16 Ave Time:22:59.43
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

924

Mackenzie Dixon

10

19

19

21:59.19

21:59.19

0:00.00

2

923

Yarlelys De Los Santos

11

28

47

22:33.03

44:32.22

0:33.84

3

927

Sierra Mendez

11

36

83

22:54.60

1:07:26.82

0:55.41

4

928

Perisa Nikpouri

12

44

127

23:32.85

1:30:59.67

1:33.66

5

930

Lauren Redfern

9

49

176

23:57.49

1:54:57.16

1:58.30

6

932

Caitlyn Stowe

11

52

228

24:03.37

2:19:00.53

2:04.18

7

921

Melanie Cozzi

10

53

281

24:05.03

2:43:05.56

2:05.84

8

917

Tori Anderson

11

More Than 7

 

27:45.15

3:10:50.71

5:45.96

9

926

Ali Meermans

12

More Than 7

 

27:52.02

3:38:42.73

5:52.83

10

931

Mason Sheldon

10

More Than 7

 

28:26.26

4:07:08.99

6:27.07

11

920

Erin Brooks

10

More Than 7

 

30:22.70

4:37:31.69

8:23.51

12

922

Zoe Davis

9

More Than 7

 

35:24.15

5:12:55.84

13:24.96

13

925

Tennaye Green

11

More Than 7

 

37:48.30

5:50:44.14

15:49.11

14

929

Sarah Parks

11

More Than 7

 

38:08.91

6:28:53.05

16:09.72

15

919

Meghan Best

10

More Than 7

 

38:38.48

7:07:31.53

16:39.29

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times):1:55:09.91 Ave Time:23:01.98
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Olivia Horton

12

8

8

21:05.52

21:05.52

0:00.00

2

88

Milie Alejo

12

18

26

21:56.67

43:02.19

0:51.15

3

91

Sarah Dintleman

11

26

52

22:19.32

1:05:21.51

1:13.80

4

97

Ana Sauerwein

11

58

110

24:36.58

1:29:58.09

3:31.06

5

95

Kara Luechtefeld

11

66

176

25:11.82

1:55:09.91

4:06.30

6

94

Brigid Keeley

11

72

248

25:36.72

2:20:46.63

4:31.20

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times):1:55:59.26 Ave Time:23:11.85
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

838

Casey Moffitt

11

24

24

22:13.15

22:13.15

0:00.00

2

826

Erin Dittus

9

25

49

22:18.18

44:31.33

0:05.03

3

832

Madison Hudder

12

46

95

23:41.97

1:08:13.30

1:28.82

4

845

Janelle Vollmer

10

47

142

23:42.96

1:31:56.26

1:29.81

5

840

Mary Kate Porath

10

51

193

24:03.00

1:55:59.26

1:49.85

6

815

Natalie Bak

10

56

249

24:15.75

2:20:15.01

2:02.60

7

847

Elaina Whorton

10

60

309

24:46.33

2:45:01.34

2:33.18

8

834

Alley Johnson

10

More Than 7

 

25:01.37

3:10:02.71

2:48.22

9

849

Sierra Workman

9

More Than 7

 

25:02.92

3:35:05.63

2:49.77

10

825

Jessica Davis

9

More Than 7

 

25:45.75

4:00:51.38

3:32.60

11

835

Heather Lee

12

More Than 7

 

25:53.97

4:26:45.35

3:40.82

12

818

Erin Byrnes

9

More Than 7

 

26:01.25

4:52:46.60

3:48.10

13

843

Krista Van Driel

12

More Than 7

 

26:05.80

5:18:52.40

3:52.65

14

829

Alexis Guy

10

More Than 7

 

26:55.22

5:45:47.62

4:42.07

15

833

Jennifer Ivey

12

More Than 7

 

27:01.25

6:12:48.87

4:48.10

16

819

Lindsey Cargle

9

More Than 7

 

27:11.03

6:39:59.90

4:57.88

17

831

Amanda Horsey

12

More Than 7

 

27:21.30

7:07:21.20

5:08.15

18

822

Talia Christensen

9

More Than 7

 

27:27.67

7:34:48.87

5:14.52

19

848

Brenna Witzel

11

More Than 7

 

27:32.20

8:02:21.07

5:19.05

20

816

Natalie Bartimus

9

More Than 7

 

27:41.53

8:30:02.60

5:28.38

21

836

Christina Logan

10

More Than 7

 

27:42.70

8:57:45.30

5:29.55

22

828

Addison Guskey

12

More Than 7

 

28:21.07

9:26:06.37

6:07.92

23

846

Leah Walton

9

More Than 7

 

28:49.15

9:54:55.52

6:36.00

24

839

Melissa Mueller

12

More Than 7

 

28:49.43

10:23:44.95

6:36.28

25

837

Kenzie McCormick

10

More Than 7

 

30:06.99

10:53:51.94

7:53.84

26

817

Katelyn Burton

12

More Than 7

 

32:20.55

11:26:12.49

10:07.40

27

827

Jayleen Gonzalez

12

More Than 7

 

33:03.34

11:59:15.83

10:50.19

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times):1:57:20.61 Ave Time:23:28.12
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

285

Jada Marshall

10

12

12

21:38.28

21:38.28

0:00.00

2

290

Ronisha Rhines

11

31

43

22:40.96

44:19.24

1:02.68

3

286

Nyjae McNeal

12

41

84

23:25.39

1:07:44.63

1:47.11

4

283

JoAnn Johnson

9

57

141

24:25.01

1:32:09.64

2:46.73

5

287

Kymyenna Mitchell

12

65

206

25:10.97

1:57:20.61

3:32.69

6

278

Marsha'lle Chester

12

78

284

26:05.09

2:23:25.70

4:26.81

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times):1:59:35.90 Ave Time:23:55.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

249

Andrea Frerker

10

10

10

21:25.20

21:25.20

0:00.00

2

251

Kaitlyn Frisbee

12

32

42

22:48.68

44:13.88

1:23.48

3

257

Alana Moore

11

50

92

24:00.31

1:08:14.19

2:35.11

4

258

Cindy Morales

11

54

146

24:12.27

1:32:26.46

2:47.07

5

250

Christine Frisbee

9

87

233

27:09.44

1:59:35.90

5:44.24

6

253

Addyson Horras

9

95

328

28:24.89

2:28:00.79

6:59.69

7

252

Elena Guerrero

9

99

427

29:13.07

2:57:13.86

7:47.87

 
Team - Althoff Catholic Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times):2:00:28.89 Ave Time:24:05.78
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

6

Grace Rowan

12

4

4

20:33.88

20:33.88

0:00.00

2

3

Marie Harla

12

27

31

22:21.23

42:55.11

1:47.35

3

4

Lizzie Michael

10

29

60

22:35.26

1:05:30.37

2:01.38

4

5

Sarah Placke

12

73

133

25:41.90

1:31:12.27

5:08.02

5

1

Elizabeth Barnes

12

100

233

29:16.62

2:00:28.89

8:42.74

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times):2:02:55.04 Ave Time:24:35.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

353

Kayla Whitworth

9

7

7

20:59.27

20:59.27

0:00.00

2

321

Megan Busch

11

59

66

24:43.31

45:42.58

3:44.04

3

354

Grace Wolf

11

64

130

25:10.47

1:10:53.05

4:11.20

4

324

Sarah Ebel

12

76

206

25:55.22

1:36:48.27

4:55.95

5

341

Emily Merz

11

79

285

26:06.77

2:02:55.04

5:07.50

6

346

Madison Schanz

9

81

366

26:13.94

2:29:08.98

5:14.67

7

318

Haley Alt

10

82

448

26:22.77

2:55:31.75

5:23.50

8

330

Megan Haas

11

More Than 7

 

27:11.24

3:22:42.99

6:11.97

9

336

Alexis Lybarger

10

More Than 7

 

27:30.66

3:50:13.65

6:31.39

10

339

Hannah Marquardt

9

More Than 7

 

27:45.07

4:17:58.72

6:45.80

11

350

Megan Stover

11

More Than 7

 

28:29.41

4:46:28.13

7:30.14

12

344

Taylor Rivera

10

More Than 7

 

28:36.90

5:15:05.03

7:37.63

13

347

Maddison Schneider

10

More Than 7

 

28:59.23

5:44:04.26

7:59.96

14

348

McKenzie Smith

10

More Than 7

 

29:27.70

6:13:31.96

8:28.43

15

320

Allison Bergkoetter

10

More Than 7

 

29:54.91

6:43:26.87

8:55.64

16

345

Ashley Sauzek

12

More Than 7

 

30:10.35

7:13:37.22

9:11.08

17

342

Jessica Moore

12

More Than 7

 

32:41.71

7:46:18.93

11:42.44

18

328

Christi Gray

11

More Than 7

 

35:06.14

8:21:25.07

14:06.87

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 340 Team Score (times):2:08:34.62 Ave Time:25:42.92
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Alex Singleton

11

1

1

19:47.81

19:47.81

0:00.00

2

123

Haley Michel

12

67

68

25:18.27

45:06.08

5:30.46

3

126

Allie Troeckler

10

85

153

27:01.67

1:12:07.75

7:13.86

4

120

Rahime Aliu

12

93

246

28:08.75

1:40:16.50

8:20.94

5

122

Hannah Diamond

9

94

340

28:18.12

2:08:34.62

8:30.31

6

124

Lydia Peal

10

96

436

28:49.49

2:37:24.11

9:01.68

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times):2:09:49.18 Ave Time:25:57.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

391

Alyssa Comer

9

37

37

23:00.17

23:00.17

0:00.00

2

394

Alexandra McLaren

9

39

76

23:09.64

46:09.81

0:09.47

3

400

Emily Webb

9

86

162

27:01.79

1:13:11.60

4:01.62

4

393

Tara Khounsana

9

91

253

27:35.35

1:40:46.95

4:35.18

5

392

Lauren Davis

12

98

351

29:02.23

2:09:49.18

6:02.06

6

399

Irene Walton

9

105

456

31:07.00

2:40:56.18

8:06.83

7

397

Alissa Spears

9

106

562

31:56.22

3:12:52.40

8:56.05

 
Team - Centralia Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times):2:17:30.81 Ave Time:27:30.16
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

233

Abby Ingenrieth

12

13

13

21:42.32

21:42.32

0:00.00

2

231

Simca Bohackova

11

63

76

24:58.20

46:40.52

3:15.88

3

235

Zoe Overton

10

80

156

26:11.38

1:12:51.90

4:29.06

4

236

Annie Pas

11

104

260

30:27.01

1:43:18.91

8:44.69

5

234

Jones Jasmine

10

107

367

34:11.90

2:17:30.81

12:29.58

6

237

Hailey Paulson

10

108

475

34:20.44

2:51:51.25

12:38.12

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 401 Team Score (times):2:22:54.07 Ave Time:28:34.81
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

421

Megan Donnan

12

20

20

22:00.46

22:00.46

0:00.00

2

424

Emily Gaffner

12

83

103

26:29.15

48:29.61

4:28.69

3

425

Kylie Johnson

-

92

195

27:45.22

1:16:14.83

5:44.76

4

426

Katie Munshaw

-

97

292

28:50.86

1:45:05.69

6:50.40

5

423

jackie Facer

-

109

401

37:48.38

2:22:54.07

15:47.92

6

422

Jocelyn Dorethy

12

110

511

38:05.64

3:00:59.71

16:05.18

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 410 Team Score (times):2:13:24.34 Ave Time:26:40.87
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

22

Nandia Doll-Hines

10

69

69

25:26.30

25:26.30

0:00.00

2

32

Erin Holl

12

74

143

25:46.46

51:12.76

0:20.16

3

26

Ceejae Gardner

11

88

231

27:20.76

1:18:33.52

1:54.46

4

37

Allison Kraus

9

89

320

27:25.18

1:45:58.70

1:58.88

5

46

Joanna Trevino

12

90

410

27:25.64

2:13:24.34

1:59.34

6

17

Esther Aoieong

10

101

511

29:25.60

2:42:49.94

3:59.30

7

25

Jayda Fowler

12

103

614

29:56.23

3:12:46.17

4:29.93

8

24

Morgan Fleshren

10

More Than 7

 

32:12.56

3:44:58.73

6:46.26

9

21

Alexandra Dent

12

More Than 7

 

32:12.63

4:17:11.36

6:46.33

10

39

Destiny Mosley

10

More Than 7

 

37:38.99

4:54:50.35

12:12.69

 
Team - Breese (Central) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

145

Olivia Page

11

Less Than 5

 

22:46.03

22:46.03

0:00.00

2

147

Kerry Porter

12

Less Than 5

 

26:04.98

48:51.01

3:18.95

3

139

Morgan Adams

11

Less Than 5

 

27:02.22

1:15:53.23

4:16.19

4

144

Ashley Mueth

11

Less Than 5

 

28:01.34

1:43:54.57

5:15.31

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

177

Mariya Hudson

10

Less Than 5

 

25:28.36

25:28.36

0:00.00

2

178

Paris Jacobs

11

Less Than 5

 

26:09.39

51:37.75

0:41.03

3

174

Dejaynea Fossett

12

Less Than 5

 

27:37.80

1:19:15.55

2:09.44

 
Team - Father McGivney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

313

Sabrina Favela

9

Less Than 5

 

24:06.18

24:06.18

0:00.00

2

315

Megan Schilly

10

Less Than 5

 

28:17.03

52:23.21

4:10.85

3

314

Abby Podshadley

9

Less Than 5

 

31:12.66

1:23:35.87

7:06.48

 
Team - Mt. Vernon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

496

Kate Bushue

10

Less Than 5

 

20:58.43

20:58.43

0:00.00

2

497

Savannah Childers

9

Less Than 5

 

23:10.48

44:08.91

2:12.05

3

498

Shalyn Crane

-

Less Than 5

 

23:33.63

1:07:42.54

2:35.20

4

500

Makayla Moore

10

Less Than 5

 

26:06.09

1:33:48.63

5:07.66

 
Team - First Baptist Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

852

Becca Starrett

12

Less Than 5

 

25:56.07

25:56.07

0:00.00

2

850

Niajah Johnson

10

Less Than 5