Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Triad Knight Invitational - 2/22/2014                     
                                   Elsah, IL                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Mary Claire        SR Jerseyville          5-02.00    5-02.00  
  2 Lewis, Raynesha           SO Cahokia              5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  3 Thurston, Mackenzie       FR Jerseyville          4-10.00    5-00.00  
  4 Richter, Abi              SO Triad                5-00.00    4-10.00  
  5 Thompson, Sierra          FR Mattoon              4-04.00    4-08.00  
  6 Kline, Alli               SO Newton                          4-06.00  
  7 Nicholson, Maggie         FR Carlinville          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Walsh, Claire             SO Jerseyville          4-04.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Smithenry, Stacey         SO Newton                          4-04.00  
 10 Stricklin, Jordan         SR Mattoon              4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Webb, Carlie              SO Newton                               NH  
 -- Thomas, Destiny           SO Collinsville                         NH  
 -- Hammock, Zharya           FR Collinsville                         NH  
 -- Valyo, Raina              FR Alton                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Price, Rayana             SO Alton                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Ingram, Amber             SR Alton                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Tate, Sydney              FR Benton               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Rubio, Juliana            SO Triad                4-02.00         NH  
 -- Scott, Lachaundria        FR Cahokia              4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andre, Michel             SR Carbondale           6-06.00    6-04.00  
  2 Riggs, Grant              JR Highland             6-02.00    6-02.00  
  3 Stephens, Jacob           SR Mattoon              6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  4 Vinson, Seande            JR Cahokia              6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  5 Slaughter, DiJmon         FR Carbondale           5-10.00    5-10.00  
  6 McRoberts, Anthony        SO Cahokia              5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  7 Crone, Bailey             SO Collinsville                   J5-10.00  
  8 Jordan, Lucas             FR Granite City         5-04.00    5-08.00  
  9 O'Keefe, Will             FR Granite City         5-04.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Gordon, Ricky             SO Granite City         5-04.00   J5-08.00  
 11 Foster, Devon             SR Cahokia              5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Loellke, Brendan          JR Jerseyville          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13 Smith, Connor             FR Normal               5-04.00    5-04.00  
 14 Magee, Trevoun            FR Normal               5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 15 Morgan, DeMarcus          FR Alton                           5-02.00  
 16 Flott, River              FR Normal               5-02.00    5-00.00  
 17 Sparks, Eddie             SO Triad                5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 -- Capelle, Evan             FR Highland                             NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buck, Claire              JR Triad               11-09.00   11-06.00  
  2 Arbas, Gabby              SO Triad                6-00.00    7-00.00  
  2 Lucia, Katelyn            SR Highland                        7-00.00  
  4 Arbas, Abby               SO Triad                6-00.00    6-06.00  
  5 Rutz, Kaitlin             SR Highland                       J6-06.00  
 -- Hoke, Bria                SO Cahokia                              NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashenbremer, Ryan         FR Normal              14-00.00   13-00.00  
  2 Brunton, Ryan             SR Collinsville        11-00.00   12-06.00  
  2 Dunlap, Hunter            SR Normal              12-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Smith, Alex               SR Collinsville        11-00.00   11-06.00  
  5 Eastin, Drew              SO Mattoon              8-00.00   10-06.00  
  6 Nickerson, Clayton        SO Triad                7-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Robbins, Keith            SR Triad                7-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Whitwood, Hunter          FR Normal              11-06.00         NH  
 -- Sparks, Eddie             SO Triad                7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, LaJarvia           SO Alton               16-00.00   17-04.50  
      17-04.50  16-08  16-02.50  FOUL      
  2 Barthelme, McKendra       SO Newton              16-05.00   17-01.00  
      16-00  16-03.50  16-05.50  17-01      
  3 Hudson, Mariya            FR Cahokia             17-09.00   16-10.00  
      15-10  15-09  FOUL  16-10      
  4 Lewis, Raynesha           SO Cahokia             18-01.00   16-08.00  
      16-08  15-03  15-11.50  15-11      
  5 Clark, Fonda              JR Granite City        17-00.00   16-01.50  
      14-03  15-03  16-01.50  15-09      
  6 Golliday, Charde          SO Mount Vernon        16-09.25   16-01.00  
      FOUL  16-01  15-01.50  FOUL      
  7 Marshall, Kayla           JR Collinsville        17-01.50   16-00.50  
      15-06.50  16-00.50  15-09  15-03.50      
  8 Davidson, Lexie           JR Newton              16-00.00   15-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-05      
  9 Walsh, Payten             JR Triad               15-10.00   15-04.50  
      15-04.50  14-05  15-01  FOUL       
 10 Scott, Lachaundria        FR Cahokia             15-02.00   14-09.25  
      FOUL  12-05.50  14-05  14-09.25      
 11 Jones, Sydney             JR Jerseyville         16-10.00   14-09.00  
      FOUL  14-05.50  14-07.25  14-09      
 12 Crawford, Caroline        SO Jerseyville         15-10.50  J14-09.00  
      14-09  ND  13-10.50  ND      
 13 Pointer, Robyn            FR Granite City                   14-08.00  
      14-08  14-00  ND  ND      
 14 McCain, Lauren            FR Mattoon             14-00.00   14-06.00  
      14-06  FOUL  ND  14-02.50      
 15 Vongprachanh, Destiny     JR Roxana              14-05.00  J14-06.00  
      14-06  ND  ND  ND      
 16 Valyo, Raina              FR Alton               15-05.00   14-04.25  
      14-04.25  14-01  ND  FOUL      
 17 Lading, Haylie            SR Mattoon             13-00.00   14-00.00  
      13-06.25  14-00  ND  FOUL      
 18 Fowler, Kryslyn           SR Benton              14-04.00   13-06.50  
      13-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  ND      
 19 Benz, Julia               SO Jerseyville         13-04.00   13-05.50  
      13-01  ND  13-05.50  ND      
 20 Tate, Sydney              FR Benton              13-04.00   12-10.00  
      FOUL  12-10  FOUL  ND      
 21 Capelle, Emily            SR Highland                       12-09.00  
      12-09  ND  ND  ND      
 21 Bishop, Jasmine           FR Alton               15-00.00   12-09.00  
      12-09  ND  ND  ND      
 23 Crowder, Emma             FR Mount Vernon                   11-10.50  
      11-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Andrews, Jessica          SO Highland                       11-05.50  
      FOUL  11-05.50  ND  FOUL      
 25 Coffin, Ashtin            FR Newton                         11-05.00  
      11-05  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Gregory, Danisha          SO Triad               13-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL               
 -- Arthur, Shayla            FR Mattoon                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Jamari              SO Cahokia             23-03.00   23-11.50  
      23-07  23-11.50            
  2 Stephens, Jacob           SR Mattoon             20-00.00   20-07.50  
      20-06     20-07.50         
  3 Bumpus, Cole              SR Normal              17-09.00   20-05.00  
      20-05  19-08.50               
  4 Jackson, Quinetin         JR Granite City        18-00.00   20-03.00  
               20-03       
  5 Geiger, Logan             JR Highland            18-01.00   19-00.00  
         16-09  18-08.50  19-00       
  6 Wellmaker, Tim            JR Madison             20-02.00   18-10.50  
      18-05        18-10.50      
  7 Forrest, Dajour           SO Normal              19-00.00   18-08.50  
         18-00.50  18-08.50           
  8 Pottorff, Josiah          JR Triad               19-06.00  J18-08.50  
      16-04.50  ND  ND  18-08.50      
  9 Dobbins, Tony             FR Alton                          18-08.00  
         18-04.50  18-11.50  18-08      
 10 Crone, Bailey             SO Collinsville                   18-06.50  
      18-06.50  18-05.50  ND           
 11 Smith, Alec               SR Mattoon             18-06.00   18-06.00  
               18-06      
 12 Egelhoff, Brady           FR Carlinville         18-00.00   18-05.00  
      18-05  ND     ND       
 13 Cook, Torrey              JR Cahokia             18-00.00   18-04.50  
      18-04.50  18-01.50  ND           
 14 Ford, Matt                SR Triad               18-06.00   17-11.50  
      17-11.50                 
 15 Teipe, Sam                SO Highland            19-00.00   17-10.50  
      17-10.50  ND  ND  ND      
 16 Geiger, Gage              JR Highland            18-07.00   17-10.00  
            17-10          
 17 Evanoff, Steven           SO Triad               17-00.00   17-09.00  
         17-09  ND  ND       
 17 Haynes, Chris             SO Granite City        18-00.00   17-09.00  
      17-09  ND               
 19 Giberson, Tyler           SR Mattoon                        17-02.50  
      17-02.50  ND  ND  ND       
 20 Willis, Ben               SR Alton                          16-09.50  
               16-09.50      
 21 Tanthavong, Nathan        FR Granite City        17-00.00   16-08.50  
      16-08.50                 
 22 Collins, Asa              SO Alton                          16-05.00  
         16-05     ND       
 23 Stewart, Zach             SR Roxana              17-05.00   15-05.50  
      15-05.50  ND             
 24 Fogler, Caleb             JR Normal              16-00.00   13-09.50  
      13-09.50                
 25 Kincade, Kelby            JR Jerseyville                    11-04.00  
         11-04  ND  ND       
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, LaJarvia           SO Alton               37-00.00   37-05.50  
      FOUL  34-09  37-05.50  34-10       
  2 Lewis, Raynesha           SO Cahokia             38-09.00   35-10.50  
      FOUL  33-11  35-10.50  34-11       
  3 Scott, Mar'Shae           JR Cahokia             33-06.00   33-09.50  
      33-02  33-02  33-09.50  30-04.50       
  4 Marshall, Kayla           JR Collinsville        38-08.50   33-08.50  
      FOUL  32-00  33-08.50  33-07       
  5 Jones, Sydney             JR Jerseyville         36-08.00   33-05.00  
      32-10.50  FOUL  33-05  FOUL       
  6 Buck, Claire              JR Triad               35-00.00   33-03.00  
      31-02.50  32-02  33-03  32-05.50       
  7 Pulley, Christyon         SO Cahokia             31-02.00   31-07.00  
      30-04.25  30-06.50  30-09.50  31-07       
  8 Bakarich, Tyler           SR Triad               35-00.00   31-05.00  
      FOUL  31-00  30-11.50  31-05      
  9 Arbas, Gabby              SO Triad               32-00.00   30-10.00  
      FOUL  29-09  30-10  ND      
 10 Smock, Ariel              FR Highland                       27-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-07.50  ND       
 11 Marchal, Claire           FR Highland                       26-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26-06       
 12 Valyo, Raina              FR Alton               28-00.00   25-09.50  
      FOUL  25-09.50  ND  FOUL       
 13 Goshorn, Hannah           SO Jerseyville         29-08.00   24-08.50  
      24-08.50  ND  ND  ND       
 -- Lading, Haylie            SR Mattoon             29-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Liddell, Makayla          JR Granite City                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Jamari              SO Cahokia             49-00.00   50-02.50  
      48-07  FOUL  50-02.50  FOUL       
  2 Bumpus, Cole              SR Normal              40-00.00   41-08.00  
      40-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  41-08      
  3 Crone, Bailey             SO Collinsville                   41-03.75  
      41-03.75  41-03.50  FOUL  40-11.75      
  4 Sands, Brendan            JR Highland            38-05.00   40-03.50  
      FOUL  40-03.50  38-08.75  39-10.50      
  5 McRoberts, Anthony        SO Cahokia             40-00.00   38-06.00  
      FOUL  38-06  36-10.75  FOUL      
  6 Gordon, Ricky             SO Granite City        35-00.00   36-10.50  
      FOUL  36-02.75  36-10.50  FOUL      
  7 Cook, Torrey              JR Cahokia             40-00.00   36-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-02.50  36-04.50      
  8 Tanthavong, Nathan        FR Granite City        35-00.00   35-04.75  
      35-04.75  34-03  34-09.50  34-04.75      
  9 Giberson, Tyler           SR Mattoon             34-00.00   35-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35-02      
 10 Flott, River              FR Normal              32-00.00   34-08.75  
      34-01.50  34-08.75  31-07.75  31-07.25      
 11 Loeffen, David            SO Roxana              31-05.00   34-08.50  
      33-09  34-08.50  32-06  33-01      
 12 Bobo, Raishon             SO Granite City        30-00.00   33-11.75  
      33-08.50  33-11.75  33-03.25  32-11.75      
 13 Fogler, Caleb             JR Normal              35-00.00   31-09.00  
      31-09  31-04.75  FOUL  30-09.75      
 14 Ammann, Lucas             FR Highland                       30-06.25  
      30-04.50  30-06.25  30-01.50  30-00      
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giger, Lena               SR Highland            48-07.25   49-09.00  
      FOUL  44-08  49-06.50  47-08.50  47-04  49-09
  2 Townsend, Daisha          SR Cahokia             41-04.00   38-04.00  
      35-00  38-04  36-04  34-02  35-05  37-04.50
  3 Person, Sian              SO Carbondale          34-00.00   37-04.50  
      36-08.50  37-04.50  34-07  33-08  35-09  34-09.50
  4 Richter, Allison          SO Triad               36-10.00   37-04.00  
      FOUL  33-02  37-04  36-02.50  33-03.50  36-04.50
  5 Simmons, Allie            JR Triad               36-06.00   34-10.00  
      34-10  33-10.50  32-09.50  33-04.50  31-11  32-10
  6 Stayton, Megan            SO Carlinville         32-00.00   34-00.00  
      33-08  32-11  32-05  32-10  33-04.50  34-00
  7 Weaver, Taylor            SO Mattoon             33-00.00   32-11.00  
      31-09.50  32-11  31-09  30-08  31-01  32-11
  8 Henry, Ashley             JR Mount Vernon        28-06.00   31-07.50  
      31-07.50  31-02  28-11.50           
  9 Hayden, Christy           SR Benton              32-04.00   31-07.00  
      31-01.50  31-06  31-07           
 10 James, Alexis             SO Alton               30-00.00   30-10.00  
      30-10  30-02  28-03           
 11 Wyatt, Reise              SR Newton              33-06.00   29-06.50  
      29-06  29-06.50  29-06         
 12 Jackich, Catherine        JR Granite City        35-00.00   29-06.00  
      28-00.50  29-06  FOUL          
 13 Lewis, Malia              JR Alton               32-00.00   29-02.50  
      26-10.50  29-02.50  28-11          
 14 McCarry, Bailey           JR Jerseyville                    28-08.00  
      28-08  27-11  26-07           
 15 Richards, Reahn           JR Jerseyville                    28-03.00  
      26-03  27-11.50  28-03         
 16 Cantrell, Kearstin        SR Newton              31-06.00   28-02.00  
      28-02  28-00  FOUL          
 17 Hadra, Courtney           FR Newton              28-00.00   27-10.00  
      27-10  27-05  26-05.50           
 18 Cineros, Victoria         SR Mattoon             25-00.00   27-09.00  
      24-00     27-09          
 19 Mathis, Ashayla           SO Carbondale          30-00.00   27-03.00  
      27-03  25-09  25-05           
 20 Jones, Katelynn           SR Mount Vernon        30-06.00   27-01.00  
      25-02.50  27-01  26-04           
 21 Dukes, Leslie             SR Granite City        27-00.00   26-03.50  
      24-01.50  FOUL  26-03.50           
 22 McLean, Nija              SO Collinsville                   26-02.50  
      26-02.50  25-10  26-02.50           
 23 Benardin, Brianna         FR Triad               26-00.00   25-06.00  
      23-06.50  25-06  FOUL           
 24 Greer, Shannon            SR Carbondale                     24-10.00  
      24-10     FOUL         
 25 Webb, Lynn                SR Mattoon             25-00.00   17-03.00  
      17-03                 
 -- Rounds, Aaliyah           SO Alton               26-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL                
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Martinus        SR Collinsville        55-00.00   52-03.25  
      52-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sikon, Sam                FR Carbondale          50-00.00   51-01.50  
      47-08  51-01  FOUL  50-00  51-01.50  50-06
  3 Akins, Daniall            JR Cahokia             48-05.00   50-03.00  
      43-05.50  49-00.50  FOUL  50-03  47-05  48-10
  4 Uyehara, Harry            SR Collinsville        50-00.00   48-07.00  
      48-04  FOUL  48-02  48-07  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Howard, Jakari            JR Cahokia             47-00.00   48-03.50  
      FOUL  46-01  47-07  46-03.50  FOUL  48-03.50
  6 Bell, McKinley            SO Cahokia             45-07.00   47-02.00  
      44-06  46-03.75  46-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  47-02
  7 Welton, Mikel             JR Shelbyville         43-10.00   44-09.25  
      44-09.25  43-04  43-03  41-00.50  41-03  42-09.50
  8 Schmidt, Ry               SR Carbondale          50-00.00   43-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  43-02           
  9 Odom, Cory                JR Granite City        35-00.00   43-01.00  
      43-01  42-07  FOUL         
 10 Staples, A.J.             JR Jerseyville         41-00.00   42-08.00  
      40-04.50  42-04.50  42-08           
 11 Floyd, Johnathan          JR Collinsville        45-00.00   42-04.00  
      FOUL  42-04  FOUL         
 12 Edwards, Zack             JR Alton                          41-06.00  
      41-06  39-02.50  41-00.50           
 13 George, Zach              FR Waterloo            40-00.00   41-01.00  
      32-11.50  37-04.50  41-01           
 14 Wagner, Jacob             JR Mattoon             42-00.00   39-09.00  
      39-09  37-00.50  FOUL           
 15 Price, William            SR Normal              42-00.00   39-06.00  
      39-06  39-02.50  FOUL          
 16 Evans, Josh               JR Mattoon             36-00.00   38-11.00  
      36-00  38-11  38-07           
 17 Burdick, Kodi             SR Highland            36-03.00   38-07.00  
      38-07  37-01  36-11         
 18 Scally, Sean              SO Carbondale          40-00.00   38-06.00  
      FOUL  35-11.50  38-06         
 19 Haas, Sam                 SR Roxana              38-06.00   38-04.50  
      38-04.50  35-03  37-08.50         
 20 Samelton, Kalen           FR Alton                          37-02.00  
      35-07.50  37-02  37-02           
 21 Bassler, Hunter           JR Triad               39-09.00  J37-02.00  
      37-02  36-08  36-04.50         
 22 Long, Broedy              SO Carlinville                    36-08.50  
      36-08.50  35-03  34-04.50           
 23 Baldwin, Caleb            SR Roxana              37-05.00   36-06.00  
      36-06  FOUL  35-01         
 24 Goheen, Austin            SR Jerseyville         35-00.00   36-03.00  
      36-01  36-03  36-00           
 25 Baldwin, Joey             FR Waterloo            33-00.00   36-02.00  
      36-02  34-03  FOUL           
 26 Calio, Matt               SR Mattoon             31-06.00   35-04.00  
      FOUL  31-04  35-04           
 27 Geiger, Gage              JR Highland            32-01.00   35-00.50  
      35-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Leone, Zachary            FR Triad               35-00.00   33-11.00  
      33-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Harris, Brennan           JR Roxana              35-06.00   33-10.00  
      33-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Brown, Frederick          SO Madison             34-00.00   29-11.00  
      29-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Herter, Grant             FR Triad               26-00.00   26-09.00  
      FOUL  26-09  FOUL           
 32 McCaslin, Blake           SO Highland            26-03.00   23-07.50  
      23-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Klay, Anderson            SR Normal              35-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fielner, Jeff             SO Waterloo            33-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stegemeier, Corey         SO Granite City        35-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Josh             FR Madison                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sepanski, Sarah           JR Springfield             7.81       7.84q  4 
  2 Hudson, Mariya            FR Cahokia                 7.74       8.10q  5 
  3 Johnson, Jenniba          JR Triad                   7.94       8.17q  3 
  4 Thompson, Sierra          FR Mattoon                 8.94       8.22q  5 
  5 Pointer, Robyn            FR Granite City                       8.24q  4 
  5 Buck, Claire              JR Triad                   8.14       8.24q  1 
  7 Harmon, Lakena            FR Cahokia                 8.34       8.33q  3 
  8 Jacobs, Paris             SO Cahokia                 8.34       8.37q  4 
  9 Eeftink, Melissa          SR Triad                   8.04       8.39   2 
 10 Clark, Fonda              JR Granite City            8.31       8.40   1 
 11 Sillas, Jessika           SR Collinsville            8.32       8.42   2 
 12 Pratt, Sommer             JR Carbondale              8.64       8.43   5 
 13 Thurston, Mackenzie       FR Jerseyville             8.71       8.48   1 
 14 Hosier, Dezrae            FR Collinsville                       8.61   1 
 15 Crawford, Caroline        SO Jerseyville             8.65       8.64   2 
 16 Ellis, Danielle           JR Collinsville            8.32       8.68   3 
 16 Fowler, Kryslyn           SR Benton                  8.89       8.68   5 
 18 Holloway, Tyriss          FR Alton                   8.74       8.69   1 
 19 Norwood, Diamond          FR Carbondale              8.84       8.83   4 
 20 McDaniel, Erin            SR Benton                  9.02       8.85   4 
 21 Gentry, Kadie             SR Mattoon                 8.60       8.88   4 
 22 Casey, Jalisa             JR Alton                   8.44       8.91   5 
 23 Sido, Kali                SR Roxana                             8.96   2 
 24 Sutterfield, Amy          JR Highland                           9.04   1 
 24 Groves, Audrey            SR Roxana                             9.04   3 
 26 Scott, Diamond            FR Alton                   8.84       9.06   2 
 27 Probst, Lauren            FR Newton                             9.11   3 
 28 Stackpole, Samantha       SO Jerseyville             9.30       9.15   5 
 29 Shelby, Dazha             FR Mount Vernon                       9.19   1 
 30 Tate, Sydney              FR Benton                  9.05       9.32   3 
 31 Turman, Ty Shay           FR Carbondale              8.84       9.34   3 
 32 Homan, Kathryn            FR Newton                             9.42   1 
 33 Vongprachanh, Destiny     JR Roxana                             9.51   5 
 34 Gray, Miranda             SO Mount Vernon                       9.73   3 
 35 Andrews, Jessica          SO Highland                           9.88   2 
 36 Brown, Taylor             FR Newton                             9.89   5 
 37 Dutton, Mika              FR Mattoon                           10.55   2 
 38 Cain, Amari               FR Mount Vernon                      10.95   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sepanski, Sarah           JR Springfield             7.84       7.79  
  2 Johnson, Jenniba          JR Triad                   8.17       8.03  
  3 Hudson, Mariya            FR Cahokia                 8.10       8.06  
  4 Thompson, Sierra          FR Mattoon                 8.22       8.29  
  5 Pointer, Robyn            FR Granite City            8.24       8.34  
  6 Buck, Claire              JR Triad                   8.24       8.35  
  7 Jacobs, Paris             SO Cahokia                 8.37       8.49  
  8 Harmon, Lakena            FR Cahokia                 8.33       8.52  
Preliminaries
  9 Eeftink, Melissa          SR Triad                   8.39             
 10 Clark, Fonda              JR Granite City            8.40             
 11 Sillas, Jessika           SR Collinsville            8.42             
 12 Pratt, Sommer             JR Carbondale              8.43             
 13 Thurston, Mackenzie       FR Jerseyville             8.48             
 14 Hosier, Dezrae            FR Collinsville            8.61             
 15 Crawford, Caroline        SO Jerseyville             8.64             
 16 Ellis, Danielle           JR Collinsville            8.68             
 16 Fowler, Kryslyn           SR Benton                  8.68             
 18 Holloway, Tyriss          FR Alton                   8.69             
 19 Norwood, Diamond          FR Carbondale              8.83             
 20 McDaniel, Erin            SR Benton                  8.85             
 21 Gentry, Kadie             SR Mattoon                 8.88             
 22 Casey, Jalisa             JR Alton                   8.91             
 23 Sido, Kali                SR Roxana                  8.96             
 24 Sutterfield, Amy          JR Highland                9.04             
 24 Groves, Audrey            SR Roxana                  9.04             
 26 Scott, Diamond            FR Alton                   9.06             
 27 Probst, Lauren            FR Newton                  9.11             
 28 Stackpole, Samantha       SO Jerseyville             9.15             
 29 Shelby, Dazha             FR Mount Vernon            9.19             
 30 Tate, Sydney              FR Benton                  9.32             
 31 Turman, Ty Shay           FR Carbondale              9.34             
 32 Homan, Kathryn            FR Newton                  9.42             
 33 Vongprachanh, Destiny     JR Roxana                  9.51             
 34 Gray, Miranda             SO Mount Vernon            9.73             
 35 Andrews, Jessica          SO Highland                9.88             
 36 Brown, Taylor             FR Newton                  9.89             
 37 Dutton, Mika              FR Mattoon                10.55             
 38 Cain, Amari               FR Mount Vernon           10.95             
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGill, Andre             JR Madison                 7.14       7.20q  1 
  2 Akins, Keveion            JR Cahokia                 7.26       7.28q  4 
  3 Forrest, Dajour           SO Normal                  7.04       7.29q  3 
  4 Crosby, Chrishwan         SO Cahokia                 7.21       7.30q  3 
  5 Nelson, Adam              SO Triad                   7.00       7.32q  5 
  6 Cross, Greg               SR Alton                              7.33q  3 
  7 Williams, Yansay          SR Normal                  7.14       7.35q  2 
  7 Pottorff, Josiah          JR Triad                   7.14       7.35q  1 
  9 Hare, Jamari              JR Cahokia                 7.16       7.36   2 
 10 Geiger, Logan             JR Highland                7.41       7.37   5 
 11 Smith, Michael            FR Mattoon                 7.78       7.46   1 
 12 Wong, Tony                SR Alton                              7.50   2 
 12 Jackson, Quinetin         JR Granite City            7.64       7.50   3 
 12 Wellmaker, Tim            JR Madison                 7.40       7.50   5 
 15 Ford, Matt                SR Triad                   7.04       7.52   4 
 16 Serrano, Patrick          JR Carlinville             7.56       7.59   2 
 17 Gass, Jacob               SO Collinsville            7.54       7.62   2 
 18 Hand, Nick                SR Roxana                             7.66   1 
 19 Sands, Brendan            JR Highland                7.72       7.67   3 
 20 Mannino, Nolan            SO Waterloo                8.24       7.70   4 
 21 Gary, Mykel               SR Carbondale              7.64       7.75   4 
 22 Haynes, Chris             SO Granite City            7.74       7.78   2 
 23 McDonald, Brian           JR Carbondale                         7.79   5 
 24 Calvin, Larry             JR Alton                              7.82   4 
 25 Winn, Dalton              JR Mattoon                 7.73       7.85   4 
 26 Cobb, Jamal               JR Normal                  7.44       7.94   1 
 27 Williams, Keon            SO Madison                 7.80       7.98   2 
 28 Jackson, Raven            SR Mattoon                 7.75       8.00   5 
 29 Arnel, Jordan             SR Roxana                  7.54       8.07   3 
 30 Badasch, Jerry            SO Roxana                             8.16   2 
 31 Freehill, Nick            FR Waterloo                8.24       8.26   1 
 32 Burdick, Kodi             SR Highland                8.25       8.31   4 
 33 Lumma, Marcus             SO Jerseyville             7.84       8.33   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McGill, Andre             JR Madison                 7.20       7.11  
  2 Cross, Greg               SR Alton                   7.33       7.21  
  3 Nelson, Adam              SO Triad                   7.32       7.24  
  4 Forrest, Dajour           SO Normal                  7.29       7.28  
  5 Crosby, Chrishwan         SO Cahokia                 7.30       7.29  
  6 Akins, Keveion            JR Cahokia                 7.28       7.30  
  7 Williams, Yansay          SR Normal                  7.35       7.35  
  8 Pottorff, Josiah          JR Triad                   7.35       7.41  
Preliminaries
  9 Hare, Jamari              JR Cahokia                 7.36             
 10 Geiger, Logan             JR Highland                7.37             
 11 Smith, Michael            FR Mattoon                 7.46             
 12 Wong, Tony                SR Alton                   7.50             
 12 Jackson, Quinetin         JR Granite City            7.50             
 12 Wellmaker, Tim            JR Madison                 7.50             
 15 Ford, Matt                SR Triad                   7.52             
 16 Serrano, Patrick          JR Carlinville             7.59             
 17 Gass, Jacob               SO Collinsville            7.62             
 18 Hand, Nick                SR Roxana                  7.66             
 19 Sands, Brendan            JR Highland                7.67             
 20 Mannino, Nolan            SO Waterloo                7.70             
 21 Gary, Mykel               SR Carbondale              7.75             
 22 Haynes, Chris             SO Granite City            7.78             
 23 McDonald, Brian           JR Carbondale              7.79             
 24 Calvin, Larry             JR Alton                   7.82             
 25 Winn, Dalton              JR Mattoon                 7.85             
 26 Cobb, Jamal               JR Normal                  7.94             
 27 Williams, Keon            SO Madison                 7.98             
 28 Jackson, Raven            SR Mattoon                 8.00             
 29 Arnel, Jordan             SR Roxana                  8.07             
 30 Badasch, Jerry            SO Roxana                  8.16             
 31 Freehill, Nick            FR Waterloo                8.26             
 32 Burdick, Kodi             SR Highland                8.31             
 33 Lumma, Marcus             SO Jerseyville             8.33             
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Earlicia            JR Cahokia                 9.44      10.11q  2 
  2 Odom, I'Yana              SO Cahokia                 9.64      10.23q  1 
  3 Barthelme, McKendra       SO Newton                  9.20      10.34q  3 
  4 Clark, Fonda              JR Granite City                      10.51q  1 
  4 Scott, Lachaundria        FR Cahokia                 9.74      10.51q  3 
  6 Walsh, Claire             SO Jerseyville            11.50      10.76q  1 
  7 Bakarich, Tyler           SR Triad                   9.78      10.82q  2 
  8 Pointer, Robyn            FR Granite City                      10.85q  3 
  9 Smithenry, Stacey         SO Newton                 10.54      11.38   1 
 10 Hollenkamp, Letia         JR Mount Vernon                      11.42   3 
 11 Stricklin, Jordan         SR Mattoon                11.40      11.54   3 
 12 Jones, Jamesha            SO Granite City                      11.81   2 
 13 Garrett, Kiara            FR Alton                  13.54      11.82   2 
 14 Wrancher, Chante          SR Alton                  13.34      12.51   1 
 15 Webb, Carlie              SO Newton                 11.44      12.65   2 
 16 Price, Rayana             SO Alton                  13.84      12.66   3 
 17 Crews, Madison            FR Mount Vernon                      13.75   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barthelme, McKendra       SO Newton                 10.34       9.82  
  2 Shaw, Earlicia            JR Cahokia                10.11       9.92  
  3 Clark, Fonda              JR Granite City           10.51      10.18  
  4 Odom, I'Yana              SO Cahokia                10.23      10.24  
  5 Bakarich, Tyler           SR Triad                  10.82      10.35  
  6 Pointer, Robyn            FR Granite City           10.85      10.63  
  7 Walsh, Claire             SO Jerseyville            10.76      10.81  
 -- Scott, Lachaundria        FR Cahokia                10.51         DQ   pushed hurdle
Preliminaries
  9 Smithenry, Stacey         SO Newton                 11.38             
 10 Hollenkamp, Letia         JR Mount Vernon           11.42             
 11 Stricklin, Jordan         SR Mattoon                11.54             
 12 Jones, Jamesha            SO Granite City           11.81             
 13 Garrett, Kiara            FR Alton                  11.82             
 14 Wrancher, Chante          SR Alton                  12.51             
 15 Webb, Carlie              SO Newton                 12.65             
 16 Price, Rayana             SO Alton                  12.66             
 17 Crews, Madison            FR Mount Vernon           13.75             
 
Event 18  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Drummond, Ronnie          SR Wesclin                 8.86       9.05q  4 
  2 Immke, Josh               JR Normal                  9.24       9.21q  1 
  3 Nickerson, Clayton        SO Triad                   9.80       9.23q  3 
  4 Smith, Alec               SR Mattoon                 9.90       9.26q  4 
  5 Crosby-Fisher, Jerrick    JR Cahokia                10.30       9.28q  2 
  6 Moehrs, Greyson           FR Waterloo                9.24       9.39q  1 
  7 Foster, Devon             SR Cahokia                10.00       9.70q  3 
  8 Weaver, Kylon             SR Mattoon                10.84       9.75q  1 
  9 Walsh, Kyle               JR Jerseyville             9.14       9.96   3 
 10 Riggins, Juwan            FR Granite City           11.34      10.00   2 
 11 Brownlee, Lavon           JR Madison                 9.24      10.14   2 
 12 Magee, Trevoun            FR Normal                  9.34      10.15   2 
 13 Flott, River              FR Normal                 10.24      10.62   3 
 14 Prater, Calvin            FR Cahokia                10.50      10.79   4 
 15 Busch, Ryan               SR Highland                9.91      10.89   4 
 16 Jordan, Lucas             FR Granite City           11.24      10.99   1 
 17 Langhauser, Trevor        JR Highland               11.15      11.15   3 
 18 Levan, Josh               SR Roxana                 10.14      11.22   2 
 19 Fritz, Michael            SO Triad                  10.90      11.27   2 
 20 Lewis, Matt               JR Triad                  10.90      11.43   4 
 21 Soyka, Ziven              SO Highland                          11.98   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Drummond, Ronnie          SR Wesclin                 9.05       8.87  
  2 Smith, Alec               SR Mattoon                 9.26       9.04  
  3 Immke, Josh               JR Normal                  9.21       9.11  
  4 Foster, Devon             SR Cahokia                 9.70       9.27  
  5 Moehrs, Greyson           FR Waterloo                9.39       9.30  
  6 Crosby-Fisher, Jerrick    JR Cahokia                 9.28       9.31  
  7 Nickerson, Clayton        SO Triad                   9.23       9.49  
  8 Weaver, Kylon             SR Mattoon                 9.75       9.56  
Preliminaries
  9 Walsh, Kyle               JR Jerseyville             9.96             
 10 Riggins, Juwan            FR Granite City           10.00             
 11 Brownlee, Lavon           JR Madison                10.14             
 12 Magee, Trevoun            FR Normal                 10.15             
 13 Flott, River              FR Normal                 10.62             
 14 Prater, Calvin            FR Cahokia                10.79             
 15 Busch, Ryan               SR Highland               10.89             
 16 Jordan, Lucas             FR Granite City           10.99             
 17 Langhauser, Trevor        JR Highland               11.15             
 18 Levan, Josh               SR Roxana                 11.22             
 19 Fritz, Michael            SO Triad                  11.27             
 20 Lewis, Matt               JR Triad                  11.43             
 21 Soyka, Ziven              SO Highland               11.98             
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zobrist, Allison          SO Highland            11:34.61   11:21.02  
  2 Viano, Lea                JR Carlinville         12:03.68   12:03.90  
  3 Madden, Colleen           FR Carlinville         12:02.24   12:07.53  
  4 Adney, Rebecca            JR Alton               12:30.24   13:43.97  
  5 Rendleman, Natalie        FR Carbondale                     14:46.15  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Owens, Tyler              SR Springfield          9:55.24   10:06.29   2 
  2 Richter, Ben              SR Triad               10:00.00   10:12.18   2 
  3 Schrieber, Dustin         JR Waterloo            10:40.24   10:49.55   2 
  4 Liefer, Weston            SO Waterloo            10:40.24   10:53.34   2 
  5 Reynolds, Nick            SO Jerseyville         11:00.24   11:13.72   2 
  6 Rathgeb, Evan             FR Alton                          11:35.87   1 
  7 Schmidt, Conner           SO Carlinville                    11:40.26   1 
  8 Snider, Drew              JR Shelbyville         12:55.24   11:40.50   2 
  9 Miller, Caleb             JR Highland            11:26.39   12:03.16   2 
 10 Eardley, Brandon          SR Granite City                   12:06.11   1 
 11 Wendell, Mark             SO Jerseyville                    12:14.65   1 
 12 Bernson, Josh             FR Shelbyville         12:52.24   12:14.85   2 
 13 Thompson, David           FR Mattoon             13:23.34   12:19.12   1 
 14 Phegley, Daniel           FR Triad               12:00.00   12:40.15   2 
 15 Bathgate, Kyle            JR Carbondale                     12:40.61   1 
 16 Sire, Micah               JR Normal              12:00.24   12:51.24   2 
 17 Bryden, Andrew            FR Jerseyville                    12:51.39   1 
 18 Harner, Brett             JR Normal              12:00.24   13:21.73   2 
 19 Hite, Patrick             FR Mattoon             13:48.24   14:16.08   1 
 20 Reynolds, Wes             SR Normal              13:00.24   14:38.54   1 
 -- Maier, Blake              JR Triad               11:00.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Fr./So.
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mattoon  'A'                                     11:45.24   11:55.46  
     1) Drake, Elle SO                  2) Blanchette, Annabelle FR       
     3) Janssen, Whitney FR             4) Ervin, Rachel FR               
  2 Mount Vernon  'A'                                           12:15.24  
     1) Crane, Shalyn FR                2) King, Kaylin SO                
     3) Moore, Makayla FR               4) Young, Kira FR                 
  3 Benton  'A'                                      12:05.24   12:22.15  
     1) Heinz, Theresa SO               2) Newcomb, Aubrey SO             
     3) Johnson, Faith FR               4) Miller, Tayloran SO            
  4 Triad  'A'                                       12:30.00   13:10.31  
     1) Crockett, Kylie FR              2) Murphy, Erin SO                
     3) Rubio, Juliana SO               4) Pinksterhaus, Lauren FR        
  5 Alton  'A'                                       13:00.24   13:13.13  
     1) Heineneier, Brandee SO          2) Davis, Marissa FR              
     3) Wilson, Alexa SO                4) Holloway, Tynisha FR           
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mattoon  'A'                                     10:15.24   10:43.01  
     1) Drake, Victoria SR              2) Drake, Michaela SR             
     3) Shaffer, Megan JR               4) Smith, Taylor JR               
  2 Mount Vernon  'A'                                10:50.00   10:57.30  
     1) Bauer, Camilla SO               2) Bushue, Kate FR                
     3) Mattingly, Zoe SR               4) Zedalis, Olivia JR             
  3 Carbondale  'A'                                  11:15.24   10:58.07  
     1) Cherry, Hannah SR               2) Del Rio, Suzanna SO            
     3) Fann, Kaylia FR                 4) Johnson, Madeline JR           
  4 Highland  'A'                                               11:05.10  
     1) Beaubien, Mireille JR           2) Shelton, Jayden JR             
     3) Hengehold, Courtney FR          4) Holtzclaw, Emily SR            
  5 Triad  'A'                                       11:40.00   11:25.31  
     1) Richter, Abi SO                 2) Herman, Elaine JR              
     3) Biarkis, Kyra SR                4) Keller, Lexi SR                
  6 Alton  'A'                                       12:20.24   11:44.29  
     1) Batchelor, Hannah JR            2) Lockhart, Meshelle FR          
     3) Whitlow, D'Andra SO             4) Britt, Tatianna JR             
  7 Granite City  'A'                                           11:54.64  
     1) Blakeburn, Cayla SO             2) Williams, Mariah SO            
     3) Nesbit, Kori SO                 4) Hernenez, Linette SR           
  8 Roxana  'A'                                      11:02.24   12:03.39  
     1) Baggett, Jessica JR             2) Gray, Tabitha FR               
     3) Sido, Kali SR                   4) Scifres, Kyrston SO            
 
Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Fr./So.
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      8:50.00    8:56.02  
     1) Hardaway, Nathaniel SO          2) Raymond, Chris SO              
     3) Smith, George FR                4) Stanley, Chris FR              
  2 Shelbyville  'A'                                  9:15.24    9:03.52  
     1) Pasley, Tyler FR                2) Henze, Preston SO              
     3) Sieger, Jordan FR               4) Skinner, Marcus SO             
  3 Normal (Community West)  'A'                      9:00.24    9:07.31  
     1) Gerber, Jonah SO                2) O'Neil, Nick SO                
     3) Degroot, Matt SO                4) Hillegass, Alex SO             
  4 Jerseyville  'A'                                  9:00.24    9:11.98  
     1) Baalman, Jesse SO               2) Loepker, Nick SO               
     3) Roach, Mike SO                  4) Flowers, Ben FR                
  5 Roxana  'A'                                       9:39.24    9:24.55  
     1) Webb, Brock SO                  2) Thaxton, JD SO                 
     3) Loeffen, David SO               4) Whorl, Isaiah FR               
  6 Alton  'A'                                                  10:05.01  
     1) Agnew, Lamar SO                 2) Davis, Alexander FR            
     3) Macias, Arie FR                 4) Steinman, James FR             
  7 Collinsville  'A'                                           10:09.45  
     1) Bednara, Jacob SO               2) Peterson, Brendan FR           
     3) Claxton, Drake SO               4) Alexander, Richard FR          
  8 Mattoon  'A'                                     10:10.24   10:10.14  
     1) Hudson, Jack SO                 2) Osley, Charles SO              
     3) Donaldson, Jed SO               4) Eastin, Drew SO                
  9 Triad  'A'                                        9:40.00   10:11.81  
     1) Lawson, Sawyer SO               2) Lynn, Curtis SO                
     3) Jung, Zach FR                   4) Hindelan, Ben FR               
 10 Highland  'A'                                               10:21.61  
     1) Sexton, Bryce FR                2) Schrage, Brock FR              
     3) Schrage, Brendan FR             4) Capelle, Evan FR               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      8:28.00    8:21.91  
     1) McGee, Chris SO                 2) Monigan, Jalon SR              
     3) Monigan, Micheal SR             4) Lyons, Tyran SO                
  2 Carlinville  'A'                                  9:00.24    8:43.11  
     1) Kreipe, Nolan SO                2) Landon, Cory SO                
     3) Landon, Austin SR               4) Suttles, Ethan SO              
  3 Shelbyville  'A'                                  8:45.24    8:43.84  
     1) Wade, Trey JR                   2) Wilson, Kenton JR              
     3) Martin, Drennian SR             4) Stockdale, Jaden SR            
  4 Triad  'A'                                        8:36.00    8:45.64  
     1) Krause, Ryan JR                 2) Lawson, Allen SR               
     3) Brannon, Colin SO               4) Hayes, Collin SR               
  5 Mattoon  'A'                                      9:07.25    9:10.86  
     1) Kimball, James JR               2) Righter, Ben SR                
     3) Perry, Jacob SR                 4) Pierce, Derek SR               
  6 Highland  'A'                                     8:40.37    9:16.66  
     1) White, Trevor JR                2) Riggs, Grant JR                
     3) Smart, Hayden SO                4) Cranick, Alex SR               
  7 Jerseyville  'A'                                  9:00.24    9:19.95  
     1) Hecker, Eric SR                 2) Baalman, Jonah JR              
     3) Lacy, Tim SR                    4) Wendell, Matt SR               
  8 Carbondale  'A'                                   8:40.24    9:20.96  
     1) Baker, Austin SO                2) Beck, Fred SO                  
     3) Cherry, Micah SO                4) Elkaffas, Tarek SO             
  9 Alton  'A'                                                   9:49.04  
     1) Ammonette, Javier SR            2) Murphy, Caleb SR               
     3) Sanders, Gregory JR             4) Porter, Christian JR           
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Fr./So.
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      1:53.24    1:54.36   2 
     1) Lewis, Raynesha SO              2) Butler, Or'Vesha FR            
     3) Odom, I'Yana SO                 4) Crosby, Christiana FR          
  2 Jerseyville  'A'                                  1:58.94    2:04.09   2 
     1) Benz, Julia SO                  2) Bartels, Molly FR              
     3) Stackpole, Samantha SO          4) Goshorn, Hannah SO             
  3 Triad  'A'                                        1:56.00    2:05.61   2 
     1) Richter, Allison SO             2) Gregory, Danisha SO            
     3) Arbas, Gabby SO                 4) Arbas, Abby SO                 
  4 Alton  'A'                                        2:00.24    2:05.89   2 
     1) Holloway, Tyriss FR             2) Rounds, Halle SO               
     3) Scott, Diamond FR               4) Fisher, Savannah FR            
  5 Highland  'A'                                                2:08.60   1 
     1) Andrews, Jessica SO             2) Smock, Ariel FR                
     3) Marchal, Claire FR              4) Stone, Lyndi FR                
  6 Newton  'A'                                                  2:08.84   1 
     1) Homan, Kathryn FR               2) Coffin, Ashtin FR              
     3) Hadra, Courtney FR              4) Probst, Lauren FR              
  7 Mattoon  'A'                                      2:05.24    2:09.88   2 
     1) Janssen, Whitney FR             2) Smith, Carmen FR               
     3) Clinton, Miranda FR             4) Webb, LeAndra SO               
  8 Mount Vernon  'A'                                            2:22.47   1 
     1) Cain, Amari FR                  2) Crowder, Emma FR               
     3) Gray, Miranda SO                4) Harris, Aminah SO              
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Triad  'A'                                        1:48.00    1:50.81   3 
     1) Johnson, Jenniba JR             2) Bakarich, Tyler SR             
     3) Lusk, Keala SR                  4) Eeftink, Melissa SR            
  2 Cahokia  'A'                                      1:49.24    1:51.11   3 
     1) Harmon, Lakena FR               2) Scott, Mar'Shae JR             
     3) Jacobs, Paris SO                4) Shaw, Earlicia JR              
  3 Newton  'A'                                       1:50.24    1:52.14   3 
     1) Kinder, Madison SR              2) Johnson, Taylor SO             
     3) Litzelmann, Hannah JR           4) Barthelme, McKendra SO         
  4 Granite City  'A'                                            1:54.72   1 
     1) Partee, Anna SR                 2) Pointer, Robyn FR              
     3) Liddell, Makayla JR             4) Clark, Fonda JR                
  5 Collinsville  'A'                                 1:50.24    1:56.10   3 
     1) Ellis, Danielle JR              2) Sillas, Jessika SR             
     3) Hagler, Tamadj SR               4) Hosier, Dezrae FR              
  6 Jerseyville  'A'                                  1:54.14    1:59.63   3 
     1) Snyders, Ellen JR               2) Snyders, Anne FR               
     3) Miles, Clara JR                 4) Crawford, Caroline SO          
  7 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 2:10.00    2:01.36   1 
     1) Boyd, Deja SO                   2) Crews, Madison FR              
     3) Golliday, Charde SO             4) Hollenkamp, Letia JR           
  8 Alton  'A'                                        1:55.24    2:01.66   3 
     1) Casey, Jalisa JR                2) Green, Symone JR               
     3) Hutson, Christina JR            4) Davis, Rylee JR                
  9 Highland  'A'                                                2:05.36   1 
     1) Lucia, Katelyn SR               2) Sutterfield, Amy JR            
     3) Capelle, Emily SR               4) Rutz, Kaitlin SR               
 10 Mattoon  'A'                                      2:05.24    2:06.75   2 
     1) Stricklin, Jordan SR            2) Lading, Haylie SR              
     3) Arthur, Shayla FR               4) McCain, Lauren FR              
 11 Roxana  'A'                                       2:00.24    2:07.34   2 
     1) Gray, Tabitha FR                2) Groves, Audrey SR              
     3) Sido, Kali SR                   4) Spano, Makayla SR              
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Fr./So.
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Triad  'A'                                        1:37.50    1:41.73   2 
     1) Evanoff, Steven SO              2) Zehnder, Will FR               
     3) Carder, Jordan SO               4) Nickerson, Clayton SO          
  2 Collinsville  'A'                                            1:42.54   1 
     1) Morris, William FR              2) Wilson, Tyler FR               
     3) Crone, Bailey SO                4) Sanders, Trevore FR            
  3 Normal (Community West)  'A'                      1:41.24    1:43.42   2 
     1) Smith, Connor FR                2) Simon, Jordan SO               
     3) White, Caine SO                 4) Billingham, JJ FR              
  4 Cahokia  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:46.38   2 
     1) Griggs, Denzel FR               2) Guffey, Gabriel FR             
     3) McRoberts, Anthony SO           4) McClain, James FR              
  5 Highland  'A'                                                1:46.78   1 
     1) Ammann, Lucas FR                2) Schwehr, Archie FR             
     3) Thole, Grant FR                 4) Teipe, Sam SO                  
  6 Alton  'A'                                                   1:47.27   1 
     1) Alexander, Jameyon SO           2) Collins, Asa SO                
     3) Collins, Kameron FR             4) Samelton, Kalen FR             
  7 Madison  'A'                                      1:44.00    1:50.14   2 
     1) Allen, Malik SO                 2) Cole, Kenny FR                 
     3) Williams, Keon SO               4) Haynes, Jerry FR               
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                     1:50.24    1:50.37   2 
     1) Lange, Jarrett FR               2) Knefelkamp, Kyle FR            
     3) Link, Curtis FR                 4) Kreher, Jon SO                 
  9 Mattoon  'A'                                      1:52.74    1:55.46   2 
     1) Barquin, William SO             2) Chambers, Justin SO            
     3) Patterson, Noah FR              4) Uphoff, Blake FR               
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      1:32.00    1:34.89   3 
     1) Akins, Keveion JR               2) Crosby, Chrishwan SO           
     3) Hare, Jamari JR                 4) Ward, Jamari SO                
  2 Triad  'A'                                        1:33.50    1:37.17   3 
     1) Nelson, Adam SO                 2) Pottorff, Josiah JR            
     3) Ford, Matt SR                   4) Lawson, Sam SR                 
  3 Madison  'A'                                      1:34.00    1:37.47   3 
     1) Wellmaker, Tim JR               2) McGill, Andre JR               
     3) Thorpe, Keith SR                4) Thorpe, Dajuan SR              
  4 Granite City  'A'                                 1:40.24    1:39.74   2 
     1) Clark, Dominique JR             2) Cotton, Jovandre JR            
     3) Haynes, Chris SO                4) Jackson, Quinetin JR           
  5 Alton  'A'                                                   1:39.76   1 
     1) Cross, Greg SR                  2) Hughes, Mylon SR               
     3) Mason, JaRob SR                 4) Smith, DaRue SR                
  6 Carlinville  'A'                                             1:41.09   1 
     1) Bradley, Alec SO                2) Egelhoff, Brady FR             
     3) Gwillim, Garet JR               4) Serrano, Patrick JR            
  7 Normal (Community West)  'A'                      1:38.24    1:42.47   3 
     1) Bumpus, Cole SR                 2) Dougan, MAC SR                 
     3) Groves, Leland SR               4) Davis, Alex JR                 
  8 Roxana  'A'                                                  1:42.55   1 
     1) Arnel, Jordan SR                2) Badasch, Jerry SO              
     3) Hand, Nick SR                   4) Jeddah, Gallego JR             
  9 Mattoon  'A'                                      1:44.50    1:43.23   2 
     1) Joyner, Malik JR                2) Brundridge, Cody SR            
     3) Winn, Dalton JR                 4) Jackson, Raven SR              
 10 Carbondale  'A'                                   1:40.24    1:44.15   2 
     1) Barnes, Bobby JR                2) McCormick, Tyler SO            
     3) Slaughter, DiJmon FR            4) McDonald, Brian JR             
 11 Jerseyville  'A'                                  1:46.24    1:45.12   2 
     1) Outman, Devin JR                2) Scott, Nathan JR               
     3) Tepen, Tyler SR                 4) Walsh, Kyle JR                 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richter, Abi              SO Triad                2:25.00    2:34.56   3 
  2 Smith, Kaylin             SR Jerseyville          2:34.24    2:37.31   3 
  3 Johnston, Jenna           SR Benton               2:35.24    2:38.66   3 
  4 Scifres, Kyrston          SO Roxana               2:45.24    2:47.49   2 
  5 Fossett, Dejaynae         JR Cahokia              2:42.24    2:47.94   3 
  6 Jones, Kendell            SO Carbondale           2:50.24    2:49.50   2 
  7 Russell, Emily            SO Carbondale           2:50.24    2:52.48   2 
  8 Drake, Elle               SO Mattoon              2:50.24    2:52.53   2 
  9 Williams, Mariah          SO Granite City                    2:58.78   1 
 10 Heinz, Theresa            SO Benton               2:52.24    3:00.05   2 
 11 Beaubien, Mireille        JR Highland                        3:03.01   1 
 12 Scoggins, Anna            JR Alton                3:00.24    3:04.24   2 
 13 Blanchette, Annabelle     FR Mattoon                         3:05.20   1 
 14 Pulley, Christyon         SO Cahokia              2:30.24    3:05.46   3 
 15 Geier, Brianne            SR Newton                          3:06.98   1 
 16 Young, Kira               FR Mount Vernon         3:01.00    3:08.74   2 
 17 Crane, Shalyn             FR Mount Vernon         3:00.24    3:10.77   2 
 18 Crowder, Emma             FR Mount Vernon                    3:11.78   1 
 19 Murphy, Erin              SO Triad                3:10.00    3:13.03   1 
 20 Beck, Althea              FR Mattoon                         3:19.41   1 
 21 Heineneier, Brandee       SO Alton                2:55.24    3:21.56   2 
 22 Maurer, Layne             JR Triad                3:25.00    3:22.18   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Heath             SO Springfield          2:00.24    2:01.85   3 
  2 Krause, Ryan              JR Triad                2:03.00    2:07.28   3 
  3 Stanley, Chris            FR Cahokia              2:07.00    2:07.67   3 
  4 Hayes, Collin             SR Triad                2:06.00    2:08.76   3 
  5 Deamer, Joyner            JR Carbondale           2:05.24    2:08.91   3 
  6 Hillegass, Alex           SO Normal               2:07.24    2:10.13   3 
  7 Raymond, Chris            SO Cahokia              2:09.00    2:11.71   3 
  8 Henry, Reid               SR Normal               2:12.24    2:11.99   3 
  9 Kreckman, John            SR Normal               2:12.24    2:15.82   3 
 10 Suttles, Ethan            SO Carlinville          2:20.24    2:17.40   2 
 11 Macias, Arie              FR Alton                           2:18.20   1 
 12 Manion, Zach              SO Granite City         2:18.24    2:20.34   2 
 13 Brannon, Colin            SO Triad                2:15.00    2:21.53   3 
 14 Young, Luke               SR Mattoon              2:25.29    2:23.42   2 
 15 Brown, Daniel             SO Collinsville                    2:26.42   1 
 16 Pikoriatis, Caleb         FR Collinsville                    2:26.63   1 
 17 Daab, Joe                 FR Waterloo             2:30.24    2:29.53   2 
 18 Sanders, Layne            SO Mattoon              2:35.74    2:29.64   2 
 19 Davis, Alexander          FR Alton                           2:30.23   1 
 20 Langhauser, Trevor        JR Highland             2:27.89    2:31.38   2 
 21 Kareem, Ali               FR Granite City         2:50.24    2:51.89   2 
 22 Whorl, Isaiah             FR Roxana                          2:52.89   1 
 23 Yetter, Shane             FR Highland                        2:53.79   1 
 24 Shaw, Nick                SO Shelbyville                     2:55.79   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Mariya            FR Cahokia              1:01.24    1:00.17   6 
  2 Sepanski, Sarah           JR Springfield          1:01.35    1:02.75   6 
  3 Golliday, Charde          SO Mount Vernon           59.90    1:03.25   6 
  4 Holtzclaw, Emily          SR Highland             1:07.24    1:05.53   5 
  5 Fann, Kaylia              FR Carbondale           1:03.24    1:06.66   6 
  6 Chapman, Kiara            FR Jerseyville          1:03.24    1:07.24   5 
  7 Hammock, Zharya           FR Collinsville         1:00.00    1:08.25   6 
  8 Crosby, Christiana        FR Cahokia              1:12.24    1:09.78   3 
  9 Capelle, Emily            SR Highland             1:07.24    1:11.14   5 
 10 Sido, Kali                SR Roxana               1:09.24    1:11.35   4 
 11 Arbas, Gabby              SO Triad                1:09.00    1:11.39   4 
 12 Walsh, Payten             JR Triad                1:08.00    1:11.43   5 
 13 Pinksterhaus, Lauren      FR Triad                1:09.00    1:12.42   4 
 14 Zedalis, Olivia           JR Mount Vernon         1:10.24    1:13.12   3 
 15 Ervin, Rachel             FR Mattoon              1:10.24    1:13.24   4 
 16 Sheldon, Kayla            SO Jerseyville          1:10.24    1:13.48   3 
 17 Butler, Trinnie           JR Newton                          1:15.43   1 
 18 Stone, Lyndi              FR Highland                        1:15.91   2 
 19 Clinton, Miranda          FR Mattoon              1:10.24    1:20.27   3 
 20 King, Kaylin              SO Mount Vernon         1:17.24    1:20.74   2 
 21 Bushue, Faythe            JR Newton                          1:20.98   1 
 22 Young, Peyton             SO Roxana                          1:21.97   1 
 23 Geier, Madelyn            FR Newton                          1:22.11   1 
 24 Mitchell, Justina         FR Granite City                    1:51.33   1 
 -- Edwards, Marcasa          SO Granite City                         DQ   2  Break Line
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monigan, Jalon            SR Cahokia                51.40      52.26   7 
  2 Lyons, Tyran              SO Cahokia                51.20      52.27   7 
  3 Landry, Tayvonne          SR Carbondale             51.24      52.63   7 
  4 Williams, Yansay          SR Normal                 55.24      52.98   6 
  5 Forrest, Dajour           SO Normal                 53.24      53.76   6 
  6 Drummond, Ronnie          SR Wesclin                52.34      54.06   7 
  7 Shook, Dallas             SR Roxana                 57.94      54.87   4 
  8 Immke, Josh               JR Normal                 56.24      55.53   5 
  9 Gray, Kody                SR Highland               52.04      55.72   7 
 10 Hays, Noah                FR Waterloo               55.24      56.25   6 
 11 Willis, Ben               SR Alton                             57.19   2 
 12 Smith, George             FR Cahokia                56.00      57.64   5 
 13 Zehnder, Will             FR Triad                  56.00      57.79   5 
 14 Landon, Austin            SR Carlinville            58.24      57.96   4 
 15 Riggins, Juwan            FR Granite City           58.24      58.78   4 
 16 Elliot, Caleb             SO Triad                  56.00      58.87   5 
 17 Lawson, Sawyer            SO Triad                  55.00      58.90   6 
 18 Durbin, Seth              SO Shelbyville            59.84    1:00.97   4 
 19 Lange, Jarrett            FR Waterloo             1:00.24    1:01.45   3 
 20 Long, Chase               SR Roxana               1:02.04    1:02.45   3 
 21 Thole, Grant              FR Highland                        1:02.58   1 
 22 Briagas, Emileo           FR Granite City                    1:02.70   1 
 23 Humphreys, Shawn          JR Collinsville                    1:06.21   2 
 24 Liebert, Andrew           SO Waterloo             1:00.24    1:06.54   3 
 25 Soyka, Ziven              SO Highland                        1:07.46   2 
 26 Sloan, Sean               JR Mattoon                59.94    1:07.64   3 
 27 Kincade, Kelby            JR Jerseyville          1:05.24    1:08.02   3 
 28 Speidel, Robert           SO Jerseyville          1:10.24    1:15.12   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sierra          FR Mattoon                28.24      27.23   6 
  2 Johnson, Jenniba          JR Triad                  26.52      27.27   7 
  3 Harmon, Lakena            FR Cahokia                27.24      28.06   7 
  4 Jacobs, Paris             SO Cahokia                27.44      28.31   6 
  5 Lusk, Keala               SR Triad                  27.00      28.73   7 
  6 Pratt, Sommer             JR Carbondale             28.24      28.83   6 
  7 Sillas, Jessika           SR Collinsville           26.99      28.94   7 
  8 Butler, Or'Vesha          FR Cahokia                28.24      29.25   6  29.2410
  9 Partee, Anna              SR Granite City           29.00     J29.25   5  29.2412
 10 Davidson, Lexie           JR Newton                 30.74      29.45   3 
 11 Fowler, Kryslyn           SR Benton                 29.24      29.53   4 
 12 Snyders, Anne             FR Jerseyville            28.64      29.60   5 
 13 Marshall, Kayla           JR Collinsville           27.23      29.83   7 
 14 Kline, Alli               SO Newton                 33.24      30.05   3 
 15 McDaniel, Erin            SR Benton                 29.64      30.13   4 
 16 Snyders, Ellen            JR Jerseyville            28.54      30.69   5 
 17 Goner, Anyria             FR Alton                  30.84      30.95   3 
 18 Sutterfield, Amy          JR Highland                          31.04   1 
 19 Miles, Clara              JR Jerseyville            28.54      31.24   6 
 20 Probst, Lauren            FR Newton                 33.44      31.26   2 
 21 Arthur, Shayla            FR Mattoon                33.24      31.27   2 
 22 Tate, Sydney              FR Benton                 29.84      31.40   4 
 23 Shelby, Dazha             FR Mount Vernon           30.24      31.55   3 
 24 Norwood, Diamond          FR Carbondale             28.74      32.01   5 
 25 Sido, Kali                SR Roxana                 28.74      32.07   5 
 26 Smock, Ariel              FR Highland                          32.41   1 
 27 Harris, Keyona            SO Alton                  30.74      32.62   3 
 28 Hollenkamp, Letia         JR Mount Vernon           31.04      32.70   3 
 29 Groves, Audrey            SR Roxana                 29.74      32.82   4 
 30 Vongprachanh, Destiny     JR Roxana                            33.78   1 
 31 Harris, Aminah            SO Mount Vernon           34.24      34.03   2 
 32 Smith, Carmen             FR Mattoon                34.24      34.41   2 
 33 Warren, Jazlynn           JR Alton                  30.24      34.53   4 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Akins, Keveion            JR Cahokia                23.40      23.58   7 
  2 McGill, Andre             JR Madison                23.50      23.61   7 
  3 Nelson, Adam              SO Triad                  23.40      24.00   7 
  4 Crosby, Chrishwan         SO Cahokia                23.50      24.08   7 
  5 Groves, Leland            SR Normal                 24.74      24.15   6 
  6 Clark, Dominique          JR Granite City           25.04      24.46   5 
  7 Cross, Greg               SR Alton                             24.50   1 
  8 Thorpe, Keith             SR Madison                24.20      24.52   6 
  9 Marshall, LanDrell        SR Collinsville           24.04      24.59   6 
 10 Averill, Mike             SR Triad                  24.50      24.62   6 
 11 Higgins, Tyler            FR Highland                          24.64   2 
 12 Slaughter, DiJmon         FR Carbondale             26.24      24.79   4 
 13 Gass, Jacob               SO Collinsville           23.34      25.22   7 
 14 Gagliardi, Vinny          FR Waterloo               26.24      25.28   3 
 15 Lewis, Ricky              SR Normal                 25.24      25.41   5 
 16 Bartels, Matt             JR Highland               25.24      25.50   5 
 17 Thaxton, JD               SO Roxana                            25.51   1 
 18 Griggs, Chris             JR Cahokia                23.51      25.65   7 
 19 Gwillim, Garet            JR Carlinville                       25.76   2 
 20 Hughes, Mylon             SR Alton                             25.93   1 
 21 Barnes, Bobby             JR Carbondale             26.24      26.78   3 
 22 Bradley, Alec             SO Carlinville                       27.00   2 
 23 Calvin, Larry             JR Alton                             27.25   1 
 24 Teipe, Sam                SO Highland               24.84      27.44   5 
 25 Knefelkamp, Kyle          FR Waterloo               26.24      27.54   4 
 26 Badasch, Jerry            SO Roxana                 26.94      27.72   3 
 27 Fogler, Caleb             JR Normal                 26.74      28.08   3 
 28 Barquin, Alex             JR Mattoon                29.74      28.59   2 
 29 Kirslis, Dan              SR Carbondale                        29.14   2 
 30 Vail, Jon                 SR Waterloo               26.24      29.76   4 
 31 Miller, Noah              SO Mattoon                           31.17   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zobrist, Allison          SO Highland             5:19.75    5:14.06   2 
  2 Shaffer, Megan            JR Mattoon              5:25.24    5:19.46   2 
  3 Cherry, Hannah            SR Carbondale           5:40.24    5:43.16   2 
  4 Roper, Jacey              FR Carlinville          5:45.24    5:49.23   2 
  5 Drake, Victoria           SR Mattoon              5:40.24    5:49.71   2 
  6 Liefer, Whitney           FR Waterloo             5:45.24    5:52.09   2 
  7 Bushue, Kate              FR Mount Vernon         6:00.24    5:56.36   2 
  8 Johnston, Jenna           SR Benton               5:50.24    5:58.66   2 
  9 Bauer, Camilla            SO Mount Vernon         5:57.70    6:00.99   2 
 10 Mattingly, Zoe            SR Mount Vernon         6:09.30    6:01.36   2 
 11 Hernenez, Linette         SR Granite City         5:40.00    6:05.01   2 
 12 Johnson, Madeline         JR Carbondale           5:50.24    6:08.83   2 
 13 Biarkis, Kyra             SR Triad                6:20.00    6:09.41   2 
 14 Moore, Addie              FR Collinsville                    6:13.66   1 
 15 Baggett, Jessica          JR Roxana               6:31.24    6:20.63   1 
 16 Kremer, Lexi              FR Mattoon              6:20.24    6:27.87   1 
 17 Nesbit, Kori              SO Granite City                    6:30.48   1 
 18 Miller, Tayloran          SO Benton               6:25.24    6:30.50   1 
 19 Herman, Elaine            JR Triad                5:40.00    6:30.95   2 
 20 Grace, Kaleigh            FR Jerseyville          6:47.34    6:36.27   1 
 21 Fossett, Dejaynae         JR Cahokia                         6:41.90   1 
 22 Halwachs, Michaela        SR Collinsville                    6:55.88   1 
 23 Roach, Hanna              JR Jerseyville          7:00.54    6:56.32   1 
 24 Morales, Cindy            SO Collinsville                    7:04.78   1 
 25 Keller, Lexi              SR Triad                7:00.00    7:05.38   1 
 26 Stogsdill, Savannah       JR Roxana                          7:20.55   1 
 27 Newcomb, Aubrey           SO Benton               6:40.24    7:29.39   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sias, David               SR Springfield          4:35.24    4:37.10   4 
  2 Landon, Cory              SO Carlinville          4:45.24    4:37.48   4 
  3 O'Keefe, Will             FR Granite City         4:48.24    4:44.17   4 
  4 Richter, Ben              SR Triad                4:40.00    4:46.44   4 
  5 Flowers, Ben              FR Jerseyville          5:00.24    4:47.23   3 
  6 Skinner, Marcus           SO Shelbyville          4:44.24    4:48.74   4 
  7 Cherry, Micah             SO Carbondale           4:40.24    4:49.32   4 
  8 Schwartz, Jake            FR Waterloo             4:50.24    4:52.19   3 
  9 Baker, Austin             SO Carbondale           4:40.24    4:53.00   4 
 10 Degroot, Matt             SO Normal               4:57.24    4:54.32   3 
 11 Kreipe, Nolan             SO Carlinville          4:55.24    4:54.83   3 
 12 Zeisset, Will             FR Waterloo             4:55.24    4:57.15   3 
 13 Pasley, Tyler             FR Shelbyville          5:06.24    4:58.75   2 
 14 Stockdale, Jaden          SR Shelbyville          5:06.24    5:00.46   2 
 15 Roach, Mike               SO Jerseyville          5:00.24    5:08.36   3 
 16 Lawson, Allen             SR Triad                4:55.00    5:08.99   3 
 17 O'Neil, Nick              SO Normal               5:05.24    5:09.38   2 
 18 Kinley, Glenn             FR Normal               5:25.24    5:11.89   2 
 19 Wendell, Matt             SR Jerseyville          5:00.24    5:13.85   3 
 20 Manion, Tyler             SO Granite City         5:05.24    5:15.63   2 
 21 Perry, Jacob              SR Mattoon              4:59.35    5:16.54   3 
 22 Cunningham, Daniel        SR Triad                5:05.00    5:17.00   2 
 23 Monigan, Micheal          SR Cahokia              4:50.00    5:17.94   4 
 24 Overton, Trey             JR Mattoon              6:00.24    5:37.96   2 
 25 Claxton, Drake            SO Collinsville                    5:39.44   1 
 26 Held, Christian           SO Alton                           5:43.87   1 
 27 Whitehead, Bryce          JR Collinsville                    5:44.74   1 
 28 Grinston, Cameron         SR Cahokia              5:50.24    5:58.04   2 
 29 Kline, Matt               FR Granite City         5:40.24    6:00.56   2 
 30 Bednara, Jacob            SO Collinsville                    6:05.58   1 
 31 Wick, John                FR Highland                        6:13.06   1 
 32 Yetter, Shane             FR Highland                        6:13.43   1 
 33 Overton, Triston          SO Mattoon              7:15.24    6:22.26   1 
 34 Ferguson, Christian       JR Roxana                          6:45.91   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Fr./So.
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mattoon  'A'                                      4:42.24    4:46.99   2 
     1) Webb, LeAndra SO                2) Ervin, Rachel FR               
     3) Janssen, Whitney FR             4) Drake, Elle SO                 
  2 Carbondale  'A'                                              4:53.96   1 
     1) Del Rio, Suzanna SO             2) Jones, Kendell SO              
     3) Russell, Emily SO               4) Turman, Ty Shay FR             
  3 Cahokia  'A'                                      4:32.24    4:56.34   2 
     1) Pulley, Christyon SO            2) Butler, Or'Vesha FR            
     3) Odom, I'Yana SO                 4) Hoke, Bria SO                  
  4 Triad  'A'                                        4:36.00    4:59.20   2 
     1) Arbas, Abby SO                  2) Pinksterhaus, Lauren FR        
     3) Crockett, Kylie FR              4) Gregory, Danisha SO            
  5 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 5:10.24    5:04.37   2 
     1) Boyd, Deja SO                   2) Crane, Shalyn FR               
     3) Crews, Madison FR               4) Moore, Makayla FR              
  6 Alton  'A'                                        4:50.24    5:07.02   2 
     1) Lockhart, Meshelle FR           2) Holloway, Tyriss FR            
     3) Holloway, Tynisha FR            4) Whitlow, D'Andra SO            
  7 Newton  'A'                                       5:20.24    5:27.49   1 
     1) Brown, Taylor FR                2) Coffin, Ashtin FR              
     3) Webb, Carlie SO                 4) Geier, Madelyn FR              
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      4:17.24    4:17.66   2 
     1) Hudson, Mariya FR               2) Scott, Mar'Shae JR             
     3) Jacobs, Paris SO                4) Harmon, Lakena FR              
  2 Newton  'A'                                       4:45.24    4:29.30   1 
     1) Kinder, Madison SR              2) Davidson, Lexie JR             
     3) Litzelmann, Hannah JR           4) Johnson, Taylor SO             
  3 Jerseyville  'A'                                  4:32.04    4:32.29   2 
     1) Davis, Mary Claire SR           2) Walsh, Claire SO               
     3) Goshorn, Hannah SO              4) Chapman, Kiara FR              
  4 Triad  'A'                                                   4:34.65   1 
     1) Richter, Abi SO                 2) Lusk, Keala SR                 
     3) Eeftink, Melissa SR             4) Bakarich, Tyler SR             
  5 Mattoon  'A'                                      4:30.24    4:35.17   2 
     1) Shaffer, Megan JR               2) Drake, Victoria SR             
     3) Smith, Taylor JR                4) McCain, Lauren FR              
  6 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 5:00.24    4:43.35   1 
     1) Bauer, Camilla SO               2) Bushue, Kate FR                
     3) Crews, Madison FR               4) Mattingly, Zoe SR              
  7 Highland  'A'                                     4:30.24    4:51.24   2 
     1) Zobrist, Allison SO             2) Stone, Lyndi FR                
     3) Capelle, Emily SR               4) Sutterfield, Amy JR            
  8 Alton  'A'                                        4:30.24    4:59.41   2 
     1) Casey, Jalisa JR                2) Davis, Rylee JR                
     3) Batchelor, Hannah JR            4) Britt, Tatianna JR             
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Fr./So.
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      3:38.24    3:42.97   2 
     1) Hardaway, Nathaniel SO          2) McGee, Chris SO                
     3) Murray, Marquis FR              4) Smith, George FR               
  2 Collinsville  'A'                                            3:52.11   1 
     1) Voss, Matt FR                   2) Morris, William FR             
     3) Hardin, Jimmy FR                4) Wilson, Tyler FR               
  3 Triad  'A'                                        3:42.00    3:53.20   2 
     1) Lawson, Sawyer SO               2) Nickerson, Clayton SO          
     3) Elliot, Caleb SO                4) Evanoff, Steven SO             
  4 Normal (Community West)  'A'                      3:41.24    3:54.09   2 
     1) Gerber, Jonah SO                2) Billingham, JJ FR              
     3) Hillegass, Alex SO              4) Forrest, Dajour SO             
  5 Jerseyville  'A'                                  4:00.24    4:00.22   2 
     1) Baalman, Jesse SO               2) Loepker, Nick SO               
     3) Lumma, Marcus SO                4) Reynolds, Nick SO              
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                     3:55.24    4:00.69   2 
     1) Hays, Noah FR                   2) Schwartz, Jake FR              
     3) Pete, Garza FR                  4) Moehrs, Greyson FR             
  7 Highland  'A'                                                4:04.50   1 
     1) Ammann, Lucas FR                2) Schwehr, Archie FR             
     3) Capelle, Evan FR                4) Sexton, Bryce FR               
  8 Alton  'A'                                                   4:06.97   1 
     1) Brown, Simeon SO                2) Henderson, Harrison SO         
     3) Collins, Asa SO                 4) Macias, Arie FR                
  9 Mattoon  'A'                                      4:10.54    4:22.30   2 
     1) Morrison, Remington FR          2) Smith, Eathan SO               
     3) Vaselovic, Matt FR              4) Batana, Alex FR                
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      3:27.00    3:31.08   3 
     1) Ward, Jamari SO                 2) Brady, Marlin SR               
     3) Lyons, Tyran SO                 4) Monigan, Jalon SR              
  2 Highland  'A'                                     3:36.94    3:34.98   3 
     1) Smart, Hayden SO                2) Riggs, Grant JR                
     3) White, Trevor JR                4) Gray, Kody SR                  
  3 Normal (Community West)  'A'                      3:40.24    3:38.05   3 
     1) Kreckman, John SR               2) Immke, Josh JR                 
     3) Dougan, MAC SR                  4) Williams, Yansay SR            
  4 Triad  'A'                                                   3:41.58   1 
     1) Pottorff, Josiah JR             2) Krause, Ryan JR                
     3) Nelson, Adam SO                 4) Lawson, Sam SR                 
  5 Shelbyville  'A'                                  4:10.24    3:44.47   2 
     1) Wilson, Kenton JR               2) Wade, Trey JR                  
     3) Martin, Drennian SR             4) Henze, Preston SO              
  6 Carbondale  'A'                                   3:40.24    3:44.57   3 
     1) Beck, Fred SO                   2) Deamer, Joyner JR              
     3) Landry, Tayvonne SR             4) McCormick, Tyler SO            
  7 Alton  'A'                                                   3:44.89   1 
     1) Ammonette, Javier SR            2) Gilchrese, Ronald SO           
     3) Hughes, Mylon SR                4) Smith, DaRue SR                
  8 Jerseyville  'A'                                  4:00.24    3:57.99   2 
     1) Baalman, Jonah JR               2) Hecker, Eric SR                
     3) Lacy, Tim SR                    4) Tepen, Tyler SR                
  9 Madison  'A'                                      3:36.00    3:58.01   3 
     1) Thorpe, Keith SR                2) Brownlee, Lavon JR             
     3) Thorpe, Dajuan SR               4) McGill, Andre JR               
 10 Mattoon  'A'                                      3:54.08    3:58.11   2 
     1) Harris, Jacob JR                2) Righter, Ben SR                
     3) Pierce, Derek SR                4) Kimball, James JR              
 11 Granite City  'A'                                            3:58.42   1 
     1) Cotton, Jovandre JR             2) Jordan, Lucas FR               
     3) Riggins, Juwan FR               4) Bobo, Raishon SO               
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                     3:56.24    4:05.67   2 
     1) Schrieber, Dustin JR            2) Liefer, Weston SO              
     3) Zeisset, Will FR                4) Rodenberg, Cole FR