St. Clair County XC Championship

October 07, 2014


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

745

Daniel Pearson Mascoutah

16:59.86

5:40/M

11

 

2

2

742

Nate Montemayor Mascoutah

17:05.18

5:42/M

10

 

3

3

820

Matt Lloyd O'Fallon

17:18.62

5:46/M

12

 

4

4

817

Joshua Kolb O'Fallon

17:19.43

5:46/M

11

 

5

5

576

Brian Gichuru Belleville (West)

17:20.02

5:47/M

10

 

6

6

573

Hunter Cason Belleville (West)

17:27.82

5:49/M

11

 

7

7

609

Chris McGee Cahokia

17:31.47

5:50/M

11

 

8

8

828

Quinlin Preston O'Fallon

17:32.33

5:51/M

12

 

9

9

574

Nick Ernst Belleville (West)

17:37.71

5:52/M

11

 

10

10

808

Matthew Gilster O'Fallon

17:47.56

5:56/M

9

 

11

11

619

Chris Stanley Cahokia

17:50.99

5:57/M

10

 

12

12

539

Xavier Hall Belleville (East)

17:51.19

5:57/M

12

 

13

13

546

Joseph Kraus Belleville (East)

17:59.16

6:00/M

11

 

14

14

809

Lucas Goldschmidt O'Fallon

18:01.55

6:00/M

12

 

15

15

832

Tristan Vaira O'Fallon

18:07.07

6:02/M

10

 

16

16

581

Josh McGinnis Belleville (West)

18:30.91

6:10/M

12

 

17

17

584

Isreal Renteria Belleville (West)

18:40.38

6:13/M

11

 

18

18

797

D'Angelo Baker O'Fallon

18:55.39

6:18/M

11

 

19

19

692

Craig Collier Freeburg

18:59.99

6:20/M

10

 

20

20

691

Kobe Carr Freeburg

19:01.72

6:20/M

11

 

21

21

695

Ben Fiedler Freeburg

19:02.83

6:21/M

9

 

22

22

740

Julian Johnson Mascoutah

19:02.91

6:21/M

11

 

23

23

534

Jason Erb Belleville (East)

19:04.64

6:21/M

12

 

24

24

738

Jay Gray Mascoutah

19:05.76

6:22/M

12

 

25

25

647

Keonte Pearson East St. Louis

19:07.67

6:22/M

10

 

26

26

541

Nicholas Hill Belleville (East)

19:09.47

6:23/M

9

 

27

27

752

Zach Wood Mascoutah

19:10.06

6:23/M

11

 

28

28

544

Remington Ibarra Belleville (East)

19:15.90

6:25/M

12

 

29

29

638

Dayshawn Gilmore East St. Louis

19:28.35

6:29/M

11

 

30

30

710

Luke Worley Freeburg

19:29.96

6:30/M

10

 

31

31

736

Kaleb Dabbs Mascoutah

19:44.02

6:35/M

9

 

32

(< 5)

715

Gabriel Silva Lebanon

19:45.57

6:35/M

12

 

33

32

532

Aidan Cole Belleville (East)

19:53.57

6:38/M

12

 

34

33

611

Ja'mari Ward Cahokia

19:57.63

6:39/M

11

 

35

(< 5)

714

Evan Morris Lebanon

20:07.26

6:42/M

11

 

36

34

636

Dashawn Baldwin East St. Louis

20:08.58

6:43/M

11

 

37

35

701

Nathan Mueller Freeburg

20:13.99

6:44/M

10

 

38

36

610

Chris Raymond Cahokia

20:24.55

6:48/M

11

 

39

37

744

Robert Paz Mascoutah

20:33.86

6:51/M

11

 

40

38

575

John Gibson Belleville (West)

20:42.22

6:54/M

12

 

41

39

696

Jared Holliday Freeburg

20:47.82

6:56/M

10

 

42

40

697

Owen Holliday Freeburg

20:49.39

6:56/M

10

 

43

41

600

Malik Simmons Cahokia

20:49.56

6:56/M

11

 

44

42

846

Abdul Fanous Governer French Academy

20:50.57

6:57/M

 

45

43

553

Jimmy Pham Belleville (East)

21:16.83

7:05/M

12

 

46

44

847

Evan Fitzgerald Governer French Academy

21:18.09

7:06/M

 

47

45

612

Dekota Blackson Cahokia

21:34.78

7:11/M

9

 

48

46

845

Turner Clark Governer French Academy

21:44.81

7:15/M

 

49

47

618

Brandon Roberson Cahokia

22:13.67

7:24/M

10

 

50

48

653

Detray Westbrook East St. Louis

22:27.20

7:29/M

9

 

51

49

639

Cortez Harris East St. Louis

22:39.37

7:33/M

11

 

52

50

587

Jake Vallandingham Belleville (West)

22:41.04

7:34/M

12

 

53

51

649

Demondre Smith East St. Louis

22:49.33

7:36/M

9

 

54

52

848

Alex Ruocco Governer French Academy

23:21.47

7:47/M

 

55

53

635

Delano Anderson East St. Louis

24:01.53

8:00/M

10

 

56

54

849

Sam Smith Governer French Academy

24:17.07

8:06/M

 

57

(> 7)

640

Montez Holten East St. Louis

28:22.10

9:27/M

9

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV 3 M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

644

Bryuan Manuel East St. Louis

18:14.63

6:05/M

9

 

2

2

798

Wesley Barnes O'Fallon

18:21.27

6:07/M

12

 

3

3

800

Garrett Blenkush O'Fallon

18:36.52

6:12/M

9

 

4

4

579

Ian Kern Belleville (West)

18:43.07

6:14/M

10

 

5

5

586

Nate Robben Belleville (West)

18:47.18

6:16/M

10

 

6

6

805

Tim Cargle O'Fallon

18:47.53

6:16/M

11

 

7

(< 5)

713

Jaxen Mcneese Lebanon

18:51.04

6:17/M

10

 

8

7

804

Ryan Byrnes O'Fallon

18:57.95

6:19/M

11

 

9

8

642

Corey Jones East St. Louis

18:59.03

6:20/M

10

 

10

9

645

Kortez Matthews East St. Louis

19:03.30

6:21/M

9

 

11

10

558

Benjamin Thuringer Belleville (East)

19:07.01

6:22/M

12

 

12

11

641

Michael Hudspeth East St. Louis

19:19.57

6:26/M

10

 

13

12

528

Lucus Bernal Belleville (East)

19:21.61

6:27/M

12

 

14

13

830

Aaron Reuter O'Fallon

19:23.14

6:28/M

10

 

15

14

818

Anthony (TJ) Lambert O'Fallon

19:24.80

6:28/M

11

 

16

15

821

Ryan Mank O'Fallon

19:27.65

6:29/M

9

 

17

16

542

Jackson Howell Belleville (East)

19:32.00

6:31/M

9

 

18

17

538

Patrick Gaul Belleville (East)

19:37.20

6:32/M

11

 

19

18

529

Jared Brockmeyer Belleville (East)

19:46.87

6:35/M

11

 

20

(> 7)

815

Nick Kelly O'Fallon

19:50.03

6:37/M

11

 

21

(> 7)

839

Spencer Woll O'Fallon

19:55.19

6:38/M

9

 

22

19

585

Lucas Robben Belleville (West)

19:56.88

6:39/M

9

 

23

20

687

Joe Augustine Freeburg

20:06.99

6:42/M

10

 

24

21

651

Joshua Tolson East St. Louis

20:11.44

6:44/M

10

 

25

22

705

Kyle Schenewerk Freeburg

20:23.23

6:48/M

12

 

26

23

747

Micah Ritt Mascoutah

20:24.49

6:48/M

11

 

27

(> 7)

803

Brock Bundy O'Fallon

20:25.26

6:48/M

9

 

28

(> 7)

806

Phillip Casey O'Fallon

20:42.44

6:54/M

11

 

29

24

551

Sean Mills Belleville (East)

20:48.72

6:56/M

12

 

30

25

707

Jordan Swierczek Freeburg

20:52.60

6:57/M

12

 

31

26

583

Brendan Preston Belleville (West)

20:52.94

6:57/M

10

 

32

(> 7)

823

Bryon Miller O'Fallon

21:00.05

7:00/M

11

 

33

27

700

Brendan Miller Freeburg

21:00.69

7:00/M

10

 

34

(> 7)

802

Michael Brown O'Fallon

21:07.24

7:02/M

11

 

35

28

614

Quano Gailes Cahokia

21:08.30

7:03/M

10

 

36

(> 7)

840

Hayden Ybarra O'Fallon

21:14.53

7:05/M

9

 

37

29

578

Peter Hobson Belleville (West)

21:17.20

7:06/M

12

 

38

30

748

Justin Rogers Mascoutah

21:18.75

7:06/M

11

 

39

31

686

Ian Alberts Freeburg

21:18.99

7:06/M

10

 

40

(> 7)

811

Griffen Henderson O'Fallon

21:20.18

7:07/M

12

 

41

32

751

Patrick Thompson Mascoutah

21:22.07

7:07/M

9

 

42

33

555

LayBreyon Rice Belleville (East)

21:23.92

7:08/M

11

 

43

(> 7)

536

Michael Foytlin Belleville (East)

21:27.57

7:09/M

11

 

44

34

615

Shaun Grace Cahokia

21:28.96

7:09/M

10

 

45

35

654

Taylon Wright East St. Louis

21:30.50

7:10/M

9

 

46

(> 7)

825

Gunnar Moffitt O'Fallon

21:30.58

7:10/M

9

 

47

(> 7)

807

TJ Ferrenbach O'Fallon

21:33.56

7:11/M

9

 

48

36

693

Brian Draughn Freeburg

21:39.98

7:13/M

11

 

49

(> 7)

824

Malik Mitchell O'Fallon

21:51.34

7:17/M

11

 

50

37

608

Vontez Waller Cahokia

21:58.12

7:19/M

9

 

51

38

689

Alexander Burton Freeburg

22:01.50

7:20/M

11

 

52

39

739

Cody Hardin Mascoutah

22:02.18

7:21/M

12

 

53

(> 7)

838

Grant Wilhelm O'Fallon

22:19.59

7:26/M

12

 

54

40

643

Anthony King East St. Louis

22:29.14

7:30/M

9

 

55

(> 7)

827

Jacob O'Neill O'Fallon

22:34.23

7:31/M

11

 

56

(> 7)

559

Austin Thurman Belleville (East)

22:39.21

7:33/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

833

Aaron Valentine O'Fallon

22:50.08

7:37/M

9

 

58

(> 7)

708

Sean Walsh Freeburg

22:53.78

7:38/M

9

 

59

(> 7)

699

Jason Lealaimatafao Freeburg

23:00.86

7:40/M

9

 

60

(< 5)

711

Nathan Bealer Lebanon

23:02.37

7:41/M

10

 

61

(> 7)

637

Zachary Forrest East St. Louis

23:16.18

7:45/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

702

Sam Nahass Freeburg

23:19.60

7:46/M

9

 

63

(> 7)

812

Fernando Jara O'Fallon

23:20.54

7:47/M

12

 

64

(> 7)

554

Kristopher Poettgen Belleville (East)

23:23.58

7:48/M

12

 

65

41

734

Josh Breckel Mascoutah

23:31.07

7:50/M

11

 

66

(> 7)

704

Rhett Parker Freeburg

23:42.37

7:54/M

11

 

67

(> 7)

709

Kevin Wiles Freeburg

23:45.52

7:55/M

10

 

68

(> 7)

703

Logan Nickerson Freeburg

23:46.99

7:55/M

9

 

69

42

749

Tyler Roman Mascoutah

23:52.79

7:57/M

11

 

70

43

613

Ray'von Chambers Cahokia

23:54.01

7:58/M

10

 

71

(> 7)

552

Tony Nguyen Belleville (East)

24:11.63

8:04/M

11

 

72

44

571

Deshaun Brown Belleville (West)

24:12.66

8:04/M

9

 

73

45

572

Evan Burgess Belleville (West)

24:20.74

8:07/M

12

 

74

46

750

Mitchel Sanker Mascoutah

24:23.83

8:08/M

11

 

75

(> 7)

826

Adriel Moran O'Fallon

24:28.88

8:09/M

11

 

76

(> 7)

688

Alex Berowski Freeburg

24:44.79

8:15/M

10

 

77

(> 7)

580

Ethan Lamons Belleville (West)

24:48.80

8:16/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

690

Drum Carpenter Freeburg

24:58.89

8:19/M

10

 

79

(> 7)

698

Ryan Jester Freeburg

24:59.05

8:20/M

9

 

80

47

616

Chris McClain Cahokia

25:25.62

8:28/M

9

 

81

(> 7)

545

Joshua Jones Belleville (East)

26:01.08

8:40/M

11

 

82

(> 7)

549

victor Ly Belleville (East)

26:10.81

8:43/M

12

 

83

(> 7)

737

Ryan Davis Mascoutah

26:25.62

8:48/M

10

 

84

(> 7)

735

Crane Chan Woo Mascoutah

26:56.78

8:59/M

11

 

85

(> 7)

577

William Harrison Belleville (West)

27:14.42

9:05/M

12

 

86

(> 7)

743

John Paterline Mascoutah

28:47.27

9:36/M

9

 

87

(> 7)

582

Garrett McNally Belleville (West)

29:44.53

9:55/M

9

 

88

(> 7)

694

Ben Ebel Freeburg

31:42.14

10:34/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

O'Fallon

39

3

4

8

10

14

15

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:59.49

 

2

Belleville (West)

53

5

6

9

16

17

38

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:36.84

 

3

Mascoutah

76

1

2

22

24

27

31

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:23.77

 

4

Belleville (East)

102

12

13

23

26

28

32

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:20.36

 

5

Freeburg

125

19

20

21

30

35

39

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:48.49

 

6

Cahokia

128

7

11

33

36

41

45

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:34.20

 

7

East St. Louis

185

25

29

34

48

49

51

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:51.17

 

8

Governer French Academy

238

42

44

46

52

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:32.01

 

Inc.

Lebanon

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV 3 M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

O'Fallon

31

2

3

6

7

13

14

15

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:06.41

 

2

East St. Louis

50

1

8

9

11

21

35

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:47.97

 

3

Belleville (East)

73

10

12

16

17

18

24

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:24.69

 

4

Belleville (West)

83

4

5

19

26

29

44

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:37.27

 

5

Freeburg

125

20

22

25

27

31

36

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:42.50

 

6

Mascoutah

165

23

30

32

39

41

42

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:38.56

 

7

Cahokia

189

28

34

37

43

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:55.01

 

Inc.

Lebanon

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times):1:27:59.49 Ave Time:17:35.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

820

Matt Lloyd

12

3

3

17:18.62

17:18.62

0:00.00

2

817

Joshua Kolb

11

4

7

17:19.43

34:38.05

0:00.81

3

828

Quinlin Preston

12

8

15

17:32.33

52:10.38

0:13.71

4

808

Matthew Gilster

9

10

25

17:47.56

1:09:57.94

0:28.94

5

809

Lucas Goldschmidt

12

14

39

18:01.55

1:27:59.49

0:42.93

6

832

Tristan Vaira

10

15

54

18:07.07

1:46:06.56

0:48.45

7

797

D'Angelo Baker

11

18

72

18:55.39

2:05:01.95

1:36.77

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times):1:29:36.84 Ave Time:17:55.37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

576

Brian Gichuru

10

5

5

17:20.02

17:20.02

0:00.00

2

573

Hunter Cason

11

6

11

17:27.82

34:47.84

0:07.80

3

574

Nick Ernst

11

9

20

17:37.71

52:25.55

0:17.69

4

581

Josh McGinnis

12

16

36

18:30.91

1:10:56.46

1:10.89

5

584

Isreal Renteria

11

17

53

18:40.38

1:29:36.84

1:20.36

6

575

John Gibson

12

38

91

20:42.22

1:50:19.06

3:22.20

7

587

Jake Vallandingham

12

50

141

22:41.04

2:13:00.10

5:21.02

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times):1:31:23.77 Ave Time:18:16.75
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

745

Daniel Pearson

11

1

1

16:59.86

16:59.86

0:00.00

2

742

Nate Montemayor

10

2

3

17:05.18

34:05.04

0:05.32

3

740

Julian Johnson

11

22

25

19:02.91

53:07.95

2:03.05

4

738

Jay Gray

12

24

49

19:05.76

1:12:13.71

2:05.90

5

752

Zach Wood

11

27

76

19:10.06

1:31:23.77

2:10.20

6

736

Kaleb Dabbs

9

31

107

19:44.02

1:51:07.79

2:44.16

7

744

Robert Paz

11

37

144

20:33.86

2:11:41.65

3:34.00

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times):1:33:20.36 Ave Time:18:40.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

539

Xavier Hall

12

12

12

17:51.19

17:51.19

0:00.00

2

546

Joseph Kraus

11

13

25

17:59.16

35:50.35

0:07.97

3

534

Jason Erb

12

23

48

19:04.64

54:54.99

1:13.45

4

541

Nicholas Hill

9

26

74

19:09.47

1:14:04.46

1:18.28

5

544

Remington Ibarra

12

28

102

19:15.90

1:33:20.36

1:24.71

6

532

Aidan Cole

12

32

134

19:53.57

1:53:13.93

2:02.38

7

553

Jimmy Pham

12

43

177

21:16.83

2:14:30.76

3:25.64

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times):1:36:48.49 Ave Time:19:21.70
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

692

Craig Collier

10

19

19

18:59.99

18:59.99

0:00.00

2

691

Kobe Carr

11

20

39

19:01.72

38:01.71

0:01.73

3

695

Ben Fiedler

9

21

60

19:02.83

57:04.54

0:02.84

4

710

Luke Worley

10

30

90

19:29.96

1:16:34.50

0:29.97

5

701

Nathan Mueller

10

35

125

20:13.99

1:36:48.49

1:14.00

6

696

Jared Holliday

10

39

164

20:47.82

1:57:36.31

1:47.83

7

697

Owen Holliday

10

40

204

20:49.39

2:18:25.70

1:49.40

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times):1:36:34.20 Ave Time:19:18.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

609

Chris McGee

11

7

7

17:31.47

17:31.47

0:00.00

2

619

Chris Stanley

10

11

18

17:50.99

35:22.46

0:19.52

3

611

Ja'mari Ward

11

33

51

19:57.63

55:20.09

2:26.16

4

610

Chris Raymond

11

36

87

20:24.55

1:15:44.64

2:53.08

5

600

Malik Simmons

11

41

128

20:49.56

1:36:34.20

3:18.09

6

612

Dekota Blackson

9

45

173

21:34.78

1:58:08.98

4:03.31

7

618

Brandon Roberson

10

47

220

22:13.67

2:20:22.65

4:42.20

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times):1:43:51.17 Ave Time:20:46.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

647

Keonte Pearson

10

25

25

19:07.67

19:07.67

0:00.00

2

638

Dayshawn Gilmore

11

29

54

19:28.35

38:36.02

0:20.68

3

636

Dashawn Baldwin

11

34

88

20:08.58

58:44.60

1:00.91

4

653

Detray Westbrook

9

48

136

22:27.20

1:21:11.80

3:19.53

5

639

Cortez Harris

11

49

185

22:39.37

1:43:51.17

3:31.70

6

649

Demondre Smith

9

51

236

22:49.33

2:06:40.50

3:41.66

7

635

Delano Anderson

10

53

289

24:01.53

2:30:42.03

4:53.86

8

640

Montez Holten

9

More Than 7

 

28:22.10

2:59:04.13

9:14.43

 
Team - Governer French Academy Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times):1:51:32.01 Ave Time:22:18.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

846

Abdul Fanous

42

42

20:50.57

20:50.57

0:00.00

2

847

Evan Fitzgerald

44

86

21:18.09

42:08.66

0:27.52

3

845

Turner Clark

46

132

21:44.81

1:03:53.47

0:54.24

4

848

Alex Ruocco

52

184

23:21.47

1:27:14.94

2:30.90

5

849

Sam Smith

54

238

24:17.07

1:51:32.01

3:26.50

 
Team - Lebanon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

715

Gabriel Silva

12

Less Than 5

 

19:45.57

19:45.57

0:00.00

2

714

Evan Morris

11

Less Than 5

 

20:07.26

39:52.83

0:21.69

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV 3 M

 
 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times):1:34:06.41 Ave Time:18:49.28
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

798

Wesley Barnes

12

2

2

18:21.27

18:21.27

0:00.00

2

800

Garrett Blenkush

9

3

5

18:36.52

36:57.79

0:15.25

3

805

Tim Cargle

11

6

11

18:47.53

55:45.32

0:26.26

4

804

Ryan Byrnes

11

7

18

18:57.95

1:14:43.27

0:36.68

5

830

Aaron Reuter

10

13

31

19:23.14

1:34:06.41

1:01.87

6

818

Anthony (TJ) Lambert

11

14

45

19:24.80

1:53:31.21

1:03.53

7

821

Ryan Mank

9

15

60

19:27.65

2:12:58.86

1:06.38

8

815

Nick Kelly

11

More Than 7

 

19:50.03

2:32:48.89

1:28.76

9

839

Spencer Woll

9

More Than 7

 

19:55.19

2:52:44.08

1:33.92

10

803

Brock Bundy

9

More Than 7

 

20:25.26

3:13:09.34

2:03.99

11

806

Phillip Casey

11

More Than 7

 

20:42.44

3:33:51.78

2:21.17

12

823

Bryon Miller

11

More Than 7

 

21:00.05

3:54:51.83

2:38.78

13

802

Michael Brown

11

More Than 7

 

21:07.24

4:15:59.07

2:45.97

14

840

Hayden Ybarra

9

More Than 7

 

21:14.53

4:37:13.60

2:53.26

15

811

Griffen Henderson

12

More Than 7

 

21:20.18

4:58:33.78

2:58.91

16

825

Gunnar Moffitt

9

More Than 7

 

21:30.58

5:20:04.36

3:09.31

17

807

TJ Ferrenbach

9

More Than 7

 

21:33.56

5:41:37.92

3:12.29

18

824

Malik Mitchell

11

More Than 7

 

21:51.34

6:03:29.26

3:30.07

19

838

Grant Wilhelm

12

More Than 7

 

22:19.59

6:25:48.85

3:58.32

20

827

Jacob O'Neill

11

More Than 7

 

22:34.23

6:48:23.08

4:12.96

21

833

Aaron Valentine

9

More Than 7

 

22:50.08

7:11:13.16

4:28.81

22

812

Fernando Jara

12

More Than 7

 

23:20.54

7:34:33.70

4:59.27

23

826

Adriel Moran

11

More Than 7

 

24:28.88

7:59:02.58

6:07.61

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times):1:35:47.97 Ave Time:19:09.59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

644

Bryuan Manuel

9

1

1

18:14.63

18:14.63

0:00.00

2

642

Corey Jones

10

8

9

18:59.03

37:13.66

0:44.40

3

645

Kortez Matthews

9

9

18

19:03.30

56:16.96

0:48.67

4

641

Michael Hudspeth

10

11

29

19:19.57

1:15:36.53

1:04.94

5

651

Joshua Tolson

10

21

50

20:11.44

1:35:47.97

1:56.81

6

654

Taylon Wright

9

35

85

21:30.50

1:57:18.47

3:15.87

7

643

Anthony King

9

40

125

22:29.14

2:19:47.61

4:14.51

8

637

Zachary Forrest

9

More Than 7

 

23:16.18

2:43:03.79

5:01.55

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times):1:37:24.69 Ave Time:19:28.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

558

Benjamin Thuringer

12

10

10

19:07.01

19:07.01

0:00.00

2

528

Lucus Bernal

12

12

22

19:21.61

38:28.62

0:14.60

3

542

Jackson Howell

9

16

38

19:32.00

58:00.62

0:24.99

4

538

Patrick Gaul

11

17

55

19:37.20

1:17:37.82

0:30.19

5

529

Jared Brockmeyer

11

18

73

19:46.87

1:37:24.69

0:39.86

6

551

Sean Mills

12

24

97

20:48.72

1:58:13.41

1:41.71

7

555

LayBreyon Rice

11

33

130

21:23.92

2:19:37.33

2:16.91

8

536

Michael Foytlin

11

More Than 7

 

21:27.57

2:41:04.90

2:20.56

9

559

Austin Thurman

10

More Than 7

 

22:39.21

3:03:44.11

3:32.20

10

554

Kristopher Poettgen

12

More Than 7

 

23:23.58

3:27:07.69

4:16.57

11

552

Tony Nguyen

11

More Than 7

 

24:11.63

3:51:19.32

5:04.62

12

545

Joshua Jones

11

More Than 7

 

26:01.08

4:17:20.40

6:54.07

13

549

victor Ly

12

More Than 7

 

26:10.81

4:43:31.21

7:03.80

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times):1:39:37.27 Ave Time:19:55.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

579

Ian Kern

10

4

4

18:43.07

18:43.07

0:00.00

2

586

Nate Robben

10

5

9

18:47.18

37:30.25

0:04.11

3

585

Lucas Robben

9

19

28

19:56.88

57:27.13

1:13.81

4

583

Brendan Preston

10

26

54

20:52.94

1:18:20.07

2:09.87

5

578

Peter Hobson

12

29

83

21:17.20

1:39:37.27

2:34.13

6

571

Deshaun Brown

9

44

127

24:12.66

2:03:49.93

5:29.59

7

572

Evan Burgess

12

45

172

24:20.74

2:28:10.67

5:37.67

8

580

Ethan Lamons

10

More Than 7

 

24:48.80

2:52:59.47

6:05.73

9

577

William Harrison

12

More Than 7

 

27:14.42

3:20:13.89

8:31.35

10

582

Garrett McNally

9

More Than 7

 

29:44.53

3:49:58.42

11:01.46

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times):1:43:42.50 Ave Time:20:44.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

687

Joe Augustine

10

20

20

20:06.99

20:06.99

0:00.00

2

705

Kyle Schenewerk

12

22

42

20:23.23

40:30.22

0:16.24

3

707

Jordan Swierczek

12

25

67

20:52.60

1:01:22.82

0:45.61

4

700

Brendan Miller

10

27

94

21:00.69

1:22:23.51

0:53.70

5

686

Ian Alberts

10

31

125

21:18.99

1:43:42.50

1:12.00

6

693

Brian Draughn

11

36

161

21:39.98

2:05:22.48

1:32.99

7

689

Alexander Burton

11

38

199

22:01.50

2:27:23.98

1:54.51

8

708

Sean Walsh

9

More Than 7

 

22:53.78

2:50:17.76

2:46.79

9

699

Jason Lealaimatafao

9

More Than 7

 

23:00.86

3:13:18.62

2:53.87

10

702

Sam Nahass

9

More Than 7

 

23:19.60

3:36:38.22

3:12.61

11

704

Rhett Parker

11

More Than 7

 

23:42.37

4:00:20.59

3:35.38

12

709

Kevin Wiles

10

More Than 7

 

23:45.52

4:24:06.11

3:38.53

13

703

Logan Nickerson

9

More Than 7

 

23:46.99

4:47:53.10

3:40.00

14

688

Alex Berowski

10

More Than 7

 

24:44.79

5:12:37.89

4:37.80

15

690

Drum Carpenter

10

More Than 7

 

24:58.89

5:37:36.78

4:51.90

16

698

Ryan Jester

9

More Than 7

 

24:59.05

6:02:35.83

4:52.06

17

694

Ben Ebel

10

More Than 7

 

31:42.14

6:34:17.97

11:35.15

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times):1:48:38.56 Ave Time:21:43.71
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

747

Micah Ritt

11

23

23

20:24.49

20:24.49

0:00.00

2

748

Justin Rogers

11

30

53

21:18.75

41:43.24

0:54.26

3

751

Patrick Thompson

9

32

85

21:22.07

1:03:05.31

0:57.58

4

739

Cody Hardin

12

39

124

22:02.18

1:25:07.49

1:37.69

5

734

Josh Breckel

11

41

165

23:31.07

1:48:38.56

3:06.58

6

749

Tyler Roman

11

42

207

23:52.79

2:12:31.35

3:28.30

7

750

Mitchel Sanker

11

46

253

24:23.83

2:36:55.18

3:59.34

8

737

Ryan Davis

10

More Than 7

 

26:25.62

3:03:20.80

6:01.13

9

735

Crane Chan Woo

11

More Than 7

 

26:56.78

3:30:17.58

6:32.29

10

743

John Paterline

9

More Than 7

 

28:47.27

3:59:04.85

8:22.78

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times):1:53:55.01 Ave Time:22:47.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

614

Quano Gailes

10

28

28

21:08.30

21:08.30

0:00.00

2

615

Shaun Grace

10

34

62

21:28.96

42:37.26

0:20.66

3

608

Vontez Waller

9

37

99

21:58.12

1:04:35.38

0:49.82

4

613

Ray'von Chambers

10

43

142

23:54.01

1:28:29.39

2:45.71

5

616

Chris McClain

9

47

189

25:25.62

1:53:55.01

4:17.32

 
Team - Lebanon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

713

Jaxen Mcneese

10

Less Than 5

 

18:51.04

18:51.04

0:00.00

2

711

Nathan Bealer

10

Less Than 5

 

23:02.37

41:53.41

4:11.33

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

564

Olivia Horton Belleville (West)

20:33.27

6:51/M

12

 

2

2

765

Maddie Collins O'Fallon

20:53.66

6:58/M

9

 

3

3

627

Jada Marshall East St. Louis

21:01.71

7:00/M

10

 

4

4

763

Caitlyn Clinton O'Fallon

21:09.51

7:03/M

11

 

5

5

562

Sarah Dintleman Belleville (West)

21:13.13

7:04/M

11

 

6

6

563

Emily Fulton Belleville (West)

21:18.34

7:06/M

12

 

7

7

511

Sarah Gompers Belleville (East)

21:20.17

7:07/M

11

 

8

8

776

Danna Jenkins O'Fallon

21:26.37

7:09/M

10

 

9

9

560

Milie Alejo Belleville (West)

21:28.75

7:09/M

12

 

10

10

785

Annie Roberts O'Fallon

21:46.69

7:15/M

10

 

11

11

753

Annie Amrhein O'Fallon

21:47.63

7:16/M

9

 

12

12

723

Mackenzie Dixon Mascoutah

21:59.03

7:20/M

10

 

13

13

733

Hannah Whittom Mascoutah

22:00.14

7:20/M

11

 

14

14

766

Ashley Cornuet O'Fallon

22:05.48

7:22/M

11

 

15

(< 5)

844

Sarozjani Hunter Governer French Academy

22:05.60

7:22/M

 

16

15

632

Ronisha Rhines East St. Louis

22:07.74

7:22/M

11

 

17

16

783

Elissa Porath O'Fallon

22:10.67

7:23/M

12

 

18

17

527

Seleiya Wilson Belleville (East)

22:35.13

7:32/M

9

 

19

18

502

Cassady Anderson Belleville (East)

22:35.38

7:32/M

10

 

20

19

628

Nyjae McNeal East St. Louis

22:45.02

7:35/M

12

 

21

20

727

Perisa Nikpouri Mascoutah

22:56.04

7:39/M

12

 

22

21

517

Haley Inyart Belleville (East)

23:03.32

7:41/M

11

 

23

22

842

Emily Hartmann Freeburg

23:07.89

7:42/M

12

 

24

23

729

Lauren Redfern Mascoutah

23:12.37

7:44/M

9

 

25

24

720

Melanie Cozzi Mascoutah

23:12.64

7:44/M

10

 

26

25

568

Ana Sauerwein Belleville (West)

23:22.85

7:47/M

11

 

27

26

726

Sierra Mendez Mascoutah

23:55.66

7:58/M

11

 

28

27

731

Caitlyn Stowe Mascoutah

23:56.84

7:59/M

11

 

29

28

519

Megan Korte Belleville (East)

24:08.81

8:03/M

10

 

30

29

566

Kara Luechtefeld Belleville (West)

24:19.56

8:06/M

11

 

31

30

658

Megan Busch Freeburg

24:29.91

8:10/M

11

 

32

31

565

Brigid Keeley Belleville (West)

24:37.05

8:12/M

11

 

33

32

655

Haley Alt Freeburg

24:41.92

8:14/M

10

 

34

33

684

Grace Wolf Freeburg

24:49.98

8:16/M

11

 

35

34

660

Sarah Ebel Freeburg

24:55.14

8:18/M

12

 

36

35

673

Emily Merz Freeburg

25:06.24

8:22/M

11

 

37

36

629

Kymyenna Mitchell East St. Louis

25:11.84

8:24/M

12

 

38

37

620

Marsha'lle Chester East St. Louis

25:13.68

8:24/M

12

 

39

38

501

Alexis Anderson Belleville (East)

25:28.91

8:29/M

10

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV 3 M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

781

Casey Moffitt O'Fallon

21:43.81

7:14/M

11

 

2

2

768

Erin Dittus O'Fallon

22:00.56

7:20/M

9

 

3

(< 5)

561

Bryce Bambic Belleville (West)

22:41.67

7:34/M

11

 

4

3

784

Mary Kate Porath O'Fallon

22:51.86

7:37/M

10

 

5

4

789

Janelle Vollmer O'Fallon

22:54.63

7:38/M

10

 

6

5

774

Madison Hudder O'Fallon

22:59.53

7:40/M

12

 

7

6

772

Maica Hernandez O'Fallon

23:05.40

7:42/M

9

 

8

7

786

Charity Surrey O'Fallon

23:06.10

7:42/M

12

 

9

8

524

Kaitlynn Sanchez Belleville (East)

23:24.29

7:48/M

11

 

10

(> 7)

791

Elaina Whorton O'Fallon

23:26.32

7:49/M

10

 

11

(< 5)

569

Brianna Schaefer Belleville (West)

24:10.16

8:03/M

10

 

12

(> 7)

754

Natalie Bak O'Fallon

24:12.13

8:04/M

10

 

13

(< 5)

598

Mariya Hudson Cahokia

24:15.32

8:05/M

10

 

14

(> 7)

788

Geryn Van Zwienen O'Fallon

24:18.26

8:06/M

11

 

15

(> 7)

792

Brenna Witzel O'Fallon

24:24.08

8:08/M

11

 

16

9

671

Hannah Marquardt Freeburg

24:27.36

8:09/M

9

 

17

10

678

Madison Schanz Freeburg

24:28.00

8:09/M

9

 

18

(< 5)

596

Paris Jacobs Cahokia

24:33.54

8:11/M

11

 

19

11

625

JoAnn Johnson East St. Louis

24:51.29

8:17/M

9

 

20

(> 7)

771

Alexis Guy O'Fallon

24:51.66

8:17/M

10

 

21

(> 7)

757

Erin Byrnes O'Fallon

24:52.81

8:17/M

9

 

22

(> 7)

767

Jessica Davis O'Fallon

24:52.88

8:17/M

9

 

23

12

520

Allison Kraus Belleville (East)

25:04.06

8:21/M

9

 

24

13

843

Alison Hoffmann Freeburg

25:10.87

8:23/M

12

 

25

14

631

Kelly Reese East St. Louis

25:14.09

8:25/M

10

 

26

15

725

Ali Meermans Mascoutah

25:15.79

8:25/M

12

 

27

(> 7)

778

Heather Lee O'Fallon

25:28.01

8:29/M

12

 

28

16

670

Alexis Lybarger Freeburg

25:31.63

8:30/M

10

 

29

(> 7)

773

Amanda Horsey O'Fallon

25:43.46

8:34/M

12

 

30

17

683

Corinne Weber Freeburg

25:53.87

8:38/M

12

 

31

(> 7)

782

Melissa Mueller O'Fallon

25:54.86

8:38/M

12

 

32

(> 7)

758

Lindsey Cargle O'Fallon

25:55.51

8:38/M

9

 

33

18

507

Nandia Doll-Hines Belleville (East)

25:59.20

8:40/M

10

 

34

(> 7)

755

Natalie Bartimus O'Fallon

26:03.56

8:41/M

9

 

35

(> 7)

787

Krista Van Driel O'Fallon

26:10.20

8:43/M

12

 

36

(> 7)

779

Christina Logan O'Fallon

26:28.29

8:49/M

10

 

37

19

526

Joanna Trevino Belleville (East)

26:28.60

8:49/M

12

 

38

(> 7)

775

Jennifer Ivey O'Fallon

26:30.07

8:50/M

12

 

39

20

841

Megan Haas Freeburg

26:32.23

8:51/M

11

 

40

(> 7)

762

Talia Christensen O'Fallon

26:37.98

8:52/M

9

 

41

21

676

Taylor Rivera Freeburg

26:41.95

8:54/M

10

 

42

(> 7)

679

Maddison Schneider Freeburg

26:43.36

8:54/M

10

 

43

(> 7)

770

Addison Guskey O'Fallon

26:59.67

9:00/M

12

 

44

(> 7)

790

Leah Walton O'Fallon

27:06.99

9:02/M

9

 

45

22

509

Jayda Fowler Belleville (East)

27:24.81

9:08/M

12

 

46

23

730

Mason Sheldon Mascoutah

27:32.11

9:11/M

10

 

47

(> 7)

761

Carissa Christensen O'Fallon

27:40.58

9:13/M

9

 

48

24

510

Ceejae Gardner Belleville (East)

27:44.29

9:15/M

11

 

49

(> 7)

777

Alley Johnson O'Fallon

27:44.67

9:15/M

10

 

50

25

503

Esther Aoieong Belleville (East)

27:45.14

9:15/M

10

 

51

(> 7)

661

Millie Farley Freeburg

27:45.98

9:15/M

9

 

52

(> 7)

675

Emily Oldehoeft Freeburg

27:46.26

9:15/M

10

 

53

(> 7)

680

McKenzie Smith Freeburg

27:50.01

9:17/M

10

 

54

26

623

McKenzie Handy East St. Louis

28:15.60

9:25/M

9

 

55

27

622

Tanesha Estes East St. Louis

28:15.76

9:25/M

9

 

56

(> 7)

657

Allison Bergkoetter Freeburg

28:26.22

9:29/M

10

 

57

28

732

Helen Walters Mascoutah

28:31.67

9:30/M

10

 

58

(> 7)

682

Megan Stover Freeburg

28:37.45

9:32/M

11

 

59

(> 7)

677

Ashley Sauzek Freeburg

28:40.83

9:33/M

12

 

60

29

719

Erin Brooks Mascoutah

28:51.65

9:37/M

10

 

61

(> 7)

523

Rami Reynolds Belleville (East)

28:53.30

9:38/M

11

 

62

(> 7)

513

Abby Hawthorne Belleville (East)

29:28.36

9:49/M

11

 

63

30

717

Julia Baker Mascoutah

29:45.35

9:55/M

10

 

64

31

630

Jazmyn Brady East St. Louis

30:16.86

10:05/M

10

 

65

32

721

Zoe Davis Mascoutah

31:13.44

10:24/M

9

 

66

(> 7)

663

Christi Gray Freeburg

31:27.44

10:29/M

11

 

67

(< 5)

567

Olivia Rowan Belleville (West)

33:32.12

11:11/M

11

 

68

(> 7)

674

Jessica Moore Freeburg

34:32.07

11:31/M

12

 

69

33

621

Taelor Cook East St. Louis

34:58.32

11:39/M

9

 

70

34

728

Sarah Parks Mascoutah

36:22.50

12:07/M

11

 

71

(> 7)

685

Leah Wolf Freeburg

38:28.45

12:49/M

9

 

72

(> 7)

718

Meghan Best Mascoutah

38:38.07

12:53/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

662

Clare Ferguson Freeburg

41:45.48

13:55/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

O'Fallon

35

2

4

8

10

11

14

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:03.86

 

2

Belleville (West)

46

1

5

6

9

25

29

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:56.34

 

3

Belleville (East)

91

7

17

18

21

28

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:42.81

 

4

Mascoutah

92

12

13

20

23

24

26

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:20.22

 

5

East St. Louis

110

3

15

19

36

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:19.99

 

6

Freeburg

151

22

30

32

33

34

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:04.84

 

Inc.

Governer French Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV 3 M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

O'Fallon

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:30.39

 

2

Freeburg

65

9

10

13

16

17

20

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:31.73

 

3

Belleville (East)

79

8

12

18

19

22

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:08:20.96

 

4

East St. Louis

109

11

14

26

27

31

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:16:53.60

 

5

Mascoutah

125

15

23

28

29

30

32

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:19:56.57

 

Inc.

Belleville (West)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cahokia

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times):1:47:03.86 Ave Time:21:24.77
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

765

Maddie Collins

9

2

2

20:53.66

20:53.66

0:00.00

2

763

Caitlyn Clinton

11

4

6

21:09.51

42:03.17

0:15.85

3

776

Danna Jenkins

10

8

14

21:26.37

1:03:29.54

0:32.71

4

785

Annie Roberts

10

10

24

21:46.69

1:25:16.23

0:53.03

5

753

Annie Amrhein

9

11

35

21:47.63

1:47:03.86

0:53.97

6

766

Ashley Cornuet

11

14

49

22:05.48

2:09:09.34

1:11.82

7

783

Elissa Porath

12

16

65

22:10.67

2:31:20.01

1:17.01

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times):1:47:56.34 Ave Time:21:35.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

564

Olivia Horton

12

1

1

20:33.27

20:33.27

0:00.00

2

562

Sarah Dintleman

11

5

6

21:13.13

41:46.40

0:39.86

3

563

Emily Fulton

12

6

12

21:18.34

1:03:04.74

0:45.07

4

560

Milie Alejo

12

9

21

21:28.75

1:24:33.49

0:55.48

5

568

Ana Sauerwein

11

25

46

23:22.85

1:47:56.34

2:49.58

6

566

Kara Luechtefeld

11

29

75

24:19.56

2:12:15.90

3:46.29

7

565

Brigid Keeley

11

31

106

24:37.05

2:36:52.95

4:03.78

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times):1:53:42.81 Ave Time:22:44.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

511

Sarah Gompers

11

7

7

21:20.17

21:20.17

0:00.00

2

527

Seleiya Wilson

9

17

24

22:35.13

43:55.30

1:14.96

3

502

Cassady Anderson

10

18

42

22:35.38

1:06:30.68

1:15.21

4

517

Haley Inyart

11

21

63

23:03.32

1:29:34.00

1:43.15

5

519

Megan Korte

10

28

91

24:08.81

1:53:42.81

2:48.64

6

501

Alexis Anderson

10

38

129

25:28.91

2:19:11.72

4:08.74

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times):1:53:20.22 Ave Time:22:40.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

723

Mackenzie Dixon

10

12

12

21:59.03

21:59.03

0:00.00

2

733

Hannah Whittom

11

13

25

22:00.14

43:59.17

0:01.11

3

727

Perisa Nikpouri

12

20

45

22:56.04

1:06:55.21

0:57.01

4

729

Lauren Redfern

9

23

68

23:12.37

1:30:07.58

1:13.34

5

720

Melanie Cozzi

10

24

92

23:12.64

1:53:20.22

1:13.61

6

726

Sierra Mendez

11

26

118

23:55.66

2:17:15.88

1:56.63

7

731

Caitlyn Stowe

11

27

145

23:56.84

2:41:12.72

1:57.81

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times):1:56:19.99 Ave Time:23:16.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

627

Jada Marshall

10

3

3

21:01.71

21:01.71

0:00.00

2

632

Ronisha Rhines

11

15

18

22:07.74

43:09.45

1:06.03

3

628

Nyjae McNeal

12

19

37

22:45.02

1:05:54.47

1:43.31

4

629

Kymyenna Mitchell

12

36

73

25:11.84

1:31:06.31

4:10.13

5

620

Marsha'lle Chester

12

37

110

25:13.68

1:56:19.99

4:11.97

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times):2:02:04.84 Ave Time:24:24.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

842

Emily Hartmann

12

22

22

23:07.89

23:07.89

0:00.00

2

658

Megan Busch

11

30

52

24:29.91

47:37.80

1:22.02

3

655

Haley Alt

10

32

84

24:41.92

1:12:19.72

1:34.03

4

684

Grace Wolf

11

33

117

24:49.98

1:37:09.70

1:42.09

5

660

Sarah Ebel

12

34

151

24:55.14

2:02:04.84

1:47.25

6

673

Emily Merz

11

35

186

25:06.24

2:27:11.08

1:58.35

 
Team - Governer French Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

844

Sarozjani Hunter

Less Than 5

 

22:05.60

22:05.60

0:00.00

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV 3 M

 
 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times):1:52:30.39 Ave Time:22:30.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

781

Casey Moffitt

11

1

1

21:43.81

21:43.81

0:00.00

2

768

Erin Dittus

9

2

3

22:00.56

43:44.37

0:16.75

3

784

Mary Kate Porath

10

3

6

22:51.86

1:06:36.23

1:08.05

4

789

Janelle Vollmer

10

4

10

22:54.63

1:29:30.86

1:10.82

5

774

Madison Hudder

12

5

15

22:59.53

1:52:30.39

1:15.72

6

772

Maica Hernandez

9

6

21

23:05.40

2:15:35.79

1:21.59

7

786

Charity Surrey

12

7

28

23:06.10

2:38:41.89

1:22.29

8

791

Elaina Whorton

10

More Than 7

 

23:26.32

3:02:08.21

1:42.51

9

754

Natalie Bak

10

More Than 7

 

24:12.13

3:26:20.34

2:28.32

10

788

Geryn Van Zwienen

11

More Than 7

 

24:18.26

3:50:38.60

2:34.45

11

792

Brenna Witzel

11

More Than 7

 

24:24.08

4:15:02.68

2:40.27

12

771

Alexis Guy

10

More Than 7

 

24:51.66

4:39:54.34

3:07.85

13

757

Erin Byrnes

9

More Than 7

 

24:52.81

5:04:47.15

3:09.00

14

767

Jessica Davis

9

More Than 7

 

24:52.88

5:29:40.03

3:09.07

15

778

Heather Lee

12

More Than 7

 

25:28.01

5:55:08.04

3:44.20

16

773

Amanda Horsey

12

More Than 7

 

25:43.46

6:20:51.50

3:59.65

17

782

Melissa Mueller

12

More Than 7

 

25:54.86

6:46:46.36

4:11.05

18

758

Lindsey Cargle

9

More Than 7

 

25:55.51

7:12:41.87

4:11.70

19

755

Natalie Bartimus

9

More Than 7

 

26:03.56

7:38:45.43

4:19.75

20

787

Krista Van Driel

12

More Than 7

 

26:10.20

8:04:55.63

4:26.39

21

779

Christina Logan

10

More Than 7

 

26:28.29

8:31:23.92

4:44.48

22

775

Jennifer Ivey

12

More Than 7

 

26:30.07

8:57:53.99

4:46.26

23

762

Talia Christensen

9

More Than 7

 

26:37.98

9:24:31.97

4:54.17

24

770

Addison Guskey

12

More Than 7

 

26:59.67

9:51:31.64

5:15.86

25

790

Leah Walton

9

More Than 7

 

27:06.99

10:18:38.63

5:23.18

26

761

Carissa Christensen

9

More Than 7

 

27:40.58

10:46:19.21

5:56.77

27

777

Alley Johnson

10

More Than 7

 

27:44.67

11:14:03.88

6:00.86

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times):2:05:31.73 Ave Time:25:06.35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

671

Hannah Marquardt

9

9

9

24:27.36

24:27.36

0:00.00

2

678

Madison Schanz

9

10

19

24:28.00

48:55.36

0:00.64

3

843

Alison Hoffmann

12

13

32

25:10.87

1:14:06.23

0:43.51

4

670

Alexis Lybarger

10

16

48

25:31.63

1:39:37.86

1:04.27

5

683

Corinne Weber

12

17

65

25:53.87

2:05:31.73

1:26.51

6

841

Megan Haas

11

20

85

26:32.23

2:32:03.96

2:04.87

7

676

Taylor Rivera

10

21

106

26:41.95

2:58:45.91

2:14.59

8

679

Maddison Schneider

10

More Than 7

 

26:43.36

3:25:29.27

2:16.00

9

661

Millie Farley

9

More Than 7

 

27:45.98

3:53:15.25

3:18.62

10

675

Emily Oldehoeft

10

More Than 7

 

27:46.26

4:21:01.51

3:18.90

11

680

McKenzie Smith

10

More Than 7

 

27:50.01

4:48:51.52

3:22.65

12

657

Allison Bergkoetter

10

More Than 7

 

28:26.22

5:17:17.74

3:58.86

13

682

Megan Stover

11

More Than 7

 

28:37.45

5:45:55.19

4:10.09

14

677

Ashley Sauzek

12

More Than 7

 

28:40.83

6:14:36.02

4:13.47

15

663

Christi Gray

11

More Than 7

 

31:27.44

6:46:03.46

7:00.08

16

674

Jessica Moore

12

More Than 7

 

34:32.07

7:20:35.53

10:04.71

17

685

Leah Wolf

9

More Than 7

 

38:28.45

7:59:03.98

14:01.09

18

662

Clare Ferguson

9

More Than 7

 

41:45.48

8:40:49.46

17:18.12

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times):2:08:20.96 Ave Time:25:40.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

524

Kaitlynn Sanchez

11

8

8

23:24.29

23:24.29

0:00.00

2

520

Allison Kraus

9

12

20

25:04.06

48:28.35

1:39.77

3

507

Nandia Doll-Hines

10

18

38

25:59.20

1:14:27.55

2:34.91

4

526

Joanna Trevino

12

19

57

26:28.60

1:40:56.15

3:04.31

5

509

Jayda Fowler

12

22

79

27:24.81

2:08:20.96

4:00.52

6

510

Ceejae Gardner

11

24

103

27:44.29

2:36:05.25

4:20.00

7

503

Esther Aoieong

10

25

128

27:45.14

3:03:50.39

4:20.85

8

523

Rami Reynolds

11

More Than 7

 

28:53.30

3:32:43.69

5:29.01

9

513

Abby Hawthorne

11

More Than 7

 

29:28.36

4:02:12.05

6:04.07

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times):2:16:53.60 Ave Time:27:22.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

625

JoAnn Johnson

9

11

11

24:51.29

24:51.29

0:00.00

2

631

Kelly Reese

10

14

25

25:14.09

50:05.38

0:22.80

3

623

McKenzie Handy

9

26

51

28:15.60

1:18:20.98

3:24.31

4

622

Tanesha Estes

9

27

78

28:15.76

1:46:36.74

3:24.47

5

630

Jazmyn Brady

10

31

109

30:16.86

2:16:53.60

5:25.57

6

621

Taelor Cook

9

33

142

34:58.32

2:51:51.92

10:07.03

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times):2:19:56.57 Ave Time:27:59.31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

725

Ali Meermans

12

15

15

25:15.79

25:15.79

0:00.00

2

730

Mason Sheldon

10

23

38

27:32.11

52:47.90

2:16.32

3

732

Helen Walters

10

28

66

28:31.67

1:21:19.57

3:15.88

4

719

Erin Brooks

10

29

95

28:51.65

1:50:11.22

3:35.86

5

717

Julia Baker

10

30

125

29:45.35

2:19:56.57

4:29.56

6

721

Zoe Davis

9

32

157

31:13.44

2:51:10.01

5:57.65

7

728

Sarah Parks

11

34

191

36:22.50

3:27:32.51

11:06.71

8

718

Meghan Best

10

More Than 7

 

38:38.07

4:06:10.58

13:22.28

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

561

Bryce Bambic

11

Less Than 5

 

22:41.67

22:41.67

0:00.00

2

569

Brianna Schaefer

10

Less Than 5

 

24:10.16

46:51.83

1:28.49

3

567

Olivia Rowan

11

Less Than 5

 

33:32.12

1:20:23.95

10:50.45

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

598

Mariya Hudson

10

Less Than 5

 

24:15.32

24:15.32

0:00.00

2

596

Paris Jacobs

11

Less Than 5

 

24:33.54

48:48.86

0:18.22