IHSA 3A Regional-Belleville West

October 25, 2014


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

108

Fredrick (Wes) Schoenthal Edwardsville (H.S.)

15:23.40

5:08/M

Sr

 

2

2

148

Severin Blenkush O'Fallon (H.S.)

15:39.61

5:13/M

Sr

 

3

3

110

Joe Shannon Edwardsville (H.S.)

15:41.14

5:14/M

Sr

 

4

4

131

Will O'Keefe Granite City

15:54.57

5:18/M

So

 

5

5

155

Spencer Phillips O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:00.36

5:20/M

Sr

 

6

6

127

Tyler Manion Granite City

16:03.84

5:21/M

Sr

 

7

7

154

Erik McMillan O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:10.68

5:23/M

Sr

 

8

8

39

Amani Franklin Belleville (East)

16:17.62

5:26/M

Jr

 

9

9

147

Joey Black O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:22.52

5:27/M

So

 

10

10

60

Brian Gichuru Belleville (West)

16:25.10

5:28/M

So

 

11

11

16

Arie Macias Alton (Sr.)

16:26.08

5:29/M

So

 

12

12

157

Caleb Walton O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:27.11

5:29/M

Jr

 

13

13

19

Evan Rathgeb Alton (Sr.)

16:31.80

5:30/M

So

 

14

14

128

Zach Manion Granite City

16:39.49

5:33/M

Sr

 

15

15

111

Ethan Townzen Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:48.53

5:36/M

Jr

 

16

16

103

Hunter Hessler Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:49.07

5:36/M

Sr

 

17

17

176

Brendan Kroeger Quincy (Sr.)

16:51.56

5:37/M

Jr

 

18

18

41

Xavier Hall Belleville (East)

16:55.88

5:38/M

Sr

 

19

19

101

Zachary Gabel Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:56.03

5:39/M

Sr

 

20

20

172

Wendell Bias Quincy (Sr.)

16:57.68

5:39/M

Jr

 

21

21

45

Nick Lopez Belleville (East)

16:59.29

5:40/M

Sr

 

22

22

152

Joshua Kolb O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:00.43

5:40/M

Jr

 

23

23

83

Brendan Peterson Collinsville

17:01.60

5:40/M

So

 

24

24

44

Joe Kraus Belleville (East)

17:01.75

5:40/M

Jr

 

25

25

84

Alex Reed Collinsville

17:06.34

5:42/M

Sr

 

26

26

105

Dalton Masterson Edwardsville (H.S.)

17:07.37

5:42/M

Sr

 

27

27

132

Jake Roustio Granite City

17:07.86

5:42/M

So

 

28

28

182

Wyatt Wollaston Quincy (Sr.)

17:11.00

5:44/M

So

 

29

29

35

Lucas Bernal Belleville (East)

17:20.02

5:47/M

Sr

 

30

30

58

Nick Ernst Belleville (West)

17:26.98

5:49/M

Jr

 

31

31

57

Hunter Cason Belleville (West)

17:35.16

5:52/M

Jr

 

32

32

153

Matthew Lloyd O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:38.50

5:53/M

Sr

 

33

33

14

Sam Gentelin Alton (Sr.)

17:39.00

5:53/M

So

 

34

34

177

Lincoln Lovelace Quincy (Sr.)

17:47.28

5:56/M

So

 

35

35

65

Nate Robben Belleville (West)

17:53.79

5:58/M

So

 

36

36

36

Jared Brockmeyer Belleville (East)

17:57.41

5:59/M

Jr

 

37

37

78

Will Autenrieth Collinsville

18:04.23

6:01/M

So

 

38

38

87

Bryce Whitehead Collinsville

18:04.48

6:01/M

Sr

 

39

39

133

Josh Royce Granite City

18:04.95

6:01/M

So

 

40

40

125

George Diak Granite City

18:15.69

6:05/M

Sr

 

41

41

86

T.J. Verning Collinsville

18:18.06

6:06/M

Fr

 

42

42

180

Jason Swick Quincy (Sr.)

18:19.72

6:06/M

Jr

 

43

43

62

Ian Kern Belleville (West)

18:27.13

6:09/M

So

 

44

44

81

Drake Claxton Collinsville

18:28.72

6:09/M

Jr

 

45

45

130

Leo Nikonowicz Granite City

18:29.92

6:10/M

So

 

46

46

79

Jacob Bednara Collinsville

18:36.46

6:12/M

Jr

 

47

47

21

James Steinman Alton (Sr.)

18:43.31

6:14/M

So

 

48

48

13

Alex Davis Alton (Sr.)

19:18.30

6:26/M

So

 

49

49

104

Jack Lever Edwardsville (H.S.)

19:25.82

6:28/M

Sr

 

50

50

66

Luke Robben Belleville (West)

19:27.87

6:29/M

Fr

 

51

51

20

Jacob Smith Alton (Sr.)

19:30.09

6:30/M

Fr

 

52

52

179

Dillon Smith Quincy (Sr.)

19:41.89

6:34/M

Sr

 

53

53

43

Remmington Ibarra Belleville (East)

19:42.60

6:34/M

Sr

 

54

54

173

Joshua Daly Quincy (Sr.)

20:05.25

6:42/M

So

 

55

55

17

Tim McCarvey Alton (Sr.)

20:21.28

6:47/M

Sr

 

56

56

64

Isreal Renteria Belleville (West)

20:21.87

6:47/M

Jr

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

O'Fallon (H.S.)

35

2

5

7

9

12

22

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:40.28--- Average Time: 16:08.06

 

2

Edwardsville (H.S.)

54

1

3

15

16

19

26

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:38.17--- Average Time: 16:19.63

 

3

Granite City

90

4

6

14

27

39

40

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:50.71--- Average Time: 16:46.14

 

4

Belleville (East)

100

8

18

21

24

29

36

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:34.56--- Average Time: 16:54.91

 

5

Quincy (Sr.)

141

17

20

28

34

42

52

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:07.24--- Average Time: 17:25.45

 

6

Belleville (West)

149

10

30

31

35

43

50

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:48.16--- Average Time: 17:33.63

 

7

Alton (Sr.)

152

11

13

33

47

48

51

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:38.49--- Average Time: 17:43.70

 

8

Collinsville

164

23

25

37

38

41

44

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:34.71--- Average Time: 17:42.94

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys 3M

Team - O'Fallon (H.S.) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times):1:20:40.28 Ave Time:16:08.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

148

Severin Blenkush

Sr

2

2

15:39.61

15:39.61

0:00.00

2

155

Spencer Phillips

Sr

5

7

16:00.36

31:39.97

0:20.75

3

154

Erik McMillan

Sr

7

14

16:10.68

47:50.65

0:31.07

4

147

Joey Black

So

9

23

16:22.52

1:04:13.17

0:42.91

5

157

Caleb Walton

Jr

12

35

16:27.11

1:20:40.28

0:47.50

6

152

Joshua Kolb

Jr

22

57

17:00.43

1:37:40.71

1:20.82

7

153

Matthew Lloyd

Sr

32

89

17:38.50

1:55:19.21

1:58.89

 
Team - Edwardsville (H.S.) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times):1:21:38.17 Ave Time:16:19.63
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

108

Fredrick (Wes) Schoenthal

Sr

1

1

15:23.40

15:23.40

0:00.00

2

110

Joe Shannon

Sr

3

4

15:41.14

31:04.54

0:17.74

3

111

Ethan Townzen

Jr

15

19

16:48.53

47:53.07

1:25.13

4

103

Hunter Hessler

Sr

16

35

16:49.07

1:04:42.14

1:25.67

5

101

Zachary Gabel

Sr

19

54

16:56.03

1:21:38.17

1:32.63

6

105

Dalton Masterson

Sr

26

80

17:07.37

1:38:45.54

1:43.97

7

104

Jack Lever

Sr

49

129

19:25.82

1:58:11.36

4:02.42

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times):1:23:50.71 Ave Time:16:46.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

131

Will O'Keefe

So

4

4

15:54.57

15:54.57

0:00.00

2

127

Tyler Manion

Sr

6

10

16:03.84

31:58.41

0:09.27

3

128

Zach Manion

Sr

14

24

16:39.49

48:37.90

0:44.92

4

132

Jake Roustio

So

27

51

17:07.86

1:05:45.76

1:13.29

5

133

Josh Royce

So

39

90

18:04.95

1:23:50.71

2:10.38

6

125

George Diak

Sr

40

130

18:15.69

1:42:06.40

2:21.12

7

130

Leo Nikonowicz

So

45

175

18:29.92

2:00:36.32

2:35.35

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times):1:24:34.56 Ave Time:16:54.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

39

Amani Franklin

Jr

8

8

16:17.62

16:17.62

0:00.00

2

41

Xavier Hall

Sr

18

26

16:55.88

33:13.50

0:38.26

3

45

Nick Lopez

Sr

21

47

16:59.29

50:12.79

0:41.67

4

44

Joe Kraus

Jr

24

71

17:01.75

1:07:14.54

0:44.13

5

35

Lucas Bernal

Sr

29

100

17:20.02

1:24:34.56

1:02.40

6

36

Jared Brockmeyer

Jr

36

136

17:57.41

1:42:31.97

1:39.79

7

43

Remmington Ibarra

Sr

53

189

19:42.60

2:02:14.57

3:24.98

 
Team - Quincy (Sr.) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times):1:27:07.24 Ave Time:17:25.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

176

Brendan Kroeger

Jr

17

17

16:51.56

16:51.56

0:00.00

2

172

Wendell Bias

Jr

20

37

16:57.68

33:49.24

0:06.12

3

182

Wyatt Wollaston

So

28

65

17:11.00

51:00.24

0:19.44

4

177

Lincoln Lovelace

So

34

99

17:47.28

1:08:47.52

0:55.72

5

180

Jason Swick

Jr

42

141

18:19.72

1:27:07.24

1:28.16

6

179

Dillon Smith

Sr

52

193

19:41.89

1:46:49.13

2:50.33

7

173

Joshua Daly

So

54

247

20:05.25

2:06:54.38

3:13.69

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times):1:27:48.16 Ave Time:17:33.63
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

60

Brian Gichuru

So

10

10

16:25.10

16:25.10

0:00.00

2

58

Nick Ernst

Jr

30

40

17:26.98

33:52.08

1:01.88

3

57

Hunter Cason

Jr

31

71

17:35.16

51:27.24

1:10.06

4

65

Nate Robben

So

35

106

17:53.79

1:09:21.03

1:28.69

5

62

Ian Kern

So

43

149

18:27.13

1:27:48.16

2:02.03

6

66

Luke Robben

Fr

50

199

19:27.87

1:47:16.03

3:02.77

7

64

Isreal Renteria

Jr

56

255

20:21.87

2:07:37.90

3:56.77

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times):1:28:38.49 Ave Time:17:43.70
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

16

Arie Macias

So

11

11

16:26.08

16:26.08

0:00.00

2

19

Evan Rathgeb

So

13

24

16:31.80

32:57.88

0:05.72

3

14

Sam Gentelin

So

33

57

17:39.00

50:36.88

1:12.92

4

21

James Steinman

So

47

104

18:43.31

1:09:20.19

2:17.23

5

13

Alex Davis

So

48

152

19:18.30

1:28:38.49

2:52.22

6

20

Jacob Smith

Fr

51

203

19:30.09

1:48:08.58

3:04.01

7

17

Tim McCarvey

Sr

55

258

20:21.28

2:08:29.86

3:55.20

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times):1:28:34.71 Ave Time:17:42.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

83

Brendan Peterson

So

23

23

17:01.60

17:01.60

0:00.00

2

84

Alex Reed

Sr

25

48

17:06.34

34:07.94

0:04.74

3

78

Will Autenrieth

So

37

85

18:04.23

52:12.17

1:02.63

4

87

Bryce Whitehead

Sr

38

123

18:04.48

1:10:16.65

1:02.88

5

86

T.J. Verning

Fr

41

164

18:18.06

1:28:34.71

1:16.46

6

81

Drake Claxton

Jr

44

208

18:28.72

1:47:03.43

1:27.12

7

79

Jacob Bednara

Jr

46

254

18:36.46

2:05:39.89

1:34.86

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

136

Angela Buch O'Fallon (H.S.)

18:45.33

6:15/M

Sr

 

2

2

93

Elizabeth Lynn Edwardsville (H.S.)

18:52.46

6:17/M

Sr

 

3

3

146

Brooke Witzel O'Fallon (H.S.)

19:03.99

6:21/M

Fr

 

4

4

140

Sarah Duffy O'Fallon (H.S.)

19:08.08

6:23/M

Jr

 

5

5

91

Julianna Determan Edwardsville (H.S.)

19:10.47

6:23/M

So

 

6

6

141

Noelle Gilster O'Fallon (H.S.)

19:19.31

6:26/M

Sr

 

7

7

50

Olivia Horton Belleville (West)

19:25.37

6:28/M

Sr

 

8

8

89

Haley Allard Edwardsville (H.S.)

19:29.72

6:30/M

Fr

 

9

9

92

Honor Dimick Edwardsville (H.S.)

19:42.70

6:34/M

Fr

 

10

10

139

Maddie Collins O'Fallon (H.S.)

19:47.99

6:36/M

Fr

 

11

11

48

Sarah Dintelmann Belleville (West)

19:50.63

6:37/M

Jr

 

12

12

99

Victoria Vegher Edwardsville (H.S.)

19:57.24

6:39/M

So

 

13

13

27

Sarah Gompers Belleville (East)

20:01.79

6:40/M

Jr

 

14

14

97

Katelyn Singh Edwardsville (H.S.)

20:02.43

6:41/M

Fr

 

15

15

168

Charly Wollaston Quincy (Sr.)

20:14.27

6:45/M

So

 

16

16

49

Emily Fulton Belleville (West)

20:17.43

6:46/M

Sr

 

17

17

98

Melissa Spencer Edwardsville (H.S.)

20:26.79

6:49/M

Fr

 

18

18

47

Milie Alejo Belleville (West)

20:34.52

6:51/M

Sr

 

19

19

138

Caitlyn Clinton O'Fallon (H.S.)

20:35.97

6:52/M

Jr

 

20

20

159

Alexis Bordewick Quincy (Sr.)

20:36.03

6:52/M

Sr

 

21

21

164

Lillien Seals Quincy (Sr.)

20:37.51

6:52/M

Fr

 

22

22

112

Alyssa Comer Granite City

20:41.69

6:54/M

Fr

 

23

23

1

Rebecca Adney Alton (Sr.)

20:43.43

6:54/M

Sr

 

24

24

161

Kendall Marks Quincy (Sr.)

20:46.66

6:55/M

Fr

 

25

25

34

Seleiya Wilson Belleville (East)

20:50.56

6:57/M

Fr

 

26

26

28

Sydney Hartung Belleville (East)

21:05.86

7:02/M

So

 

27

27

137

Tami Cardenas O'Fallon (H.S.)

21:12.23

7:04/M

Sr

 

28

28

122

Bailey Whitehead Granite City

21:14.39

7:05/M

Fr

 

29

29

116

Kori Nesbit Granite City

21:21.46

7:07/M

Jr

 

30

30

76

Alana Moore Collinsville

21:31.84

7:10/M

Jr

 

31

31

23

Cassady Anderson Belleville (East)

21:32.08

7:11/M

So

 

32

32

30

Haley Inyart Belleville (East)

21:32.35

7:11/M

Jr

 

33

33

52

Kara Luechtefeld Belleville (West)

21:36.61

7:12/M

Jr

 

34

34

167

Chaney Wollaston Quincy (Sr.)

21:57.49

7:19/M

Fr

 

35

35

31

Megan Korte Belleville (East)

22:10.69

7:23/M

So

 

36

36

69

Kaitlyn Frisbee Collinsville

22:15.83

7:25/M

Sr

 

37

37

2

Hanah Batchelor Alton (Sr.)

22:17.72

7:26/M

Sr

 

38

38

77

Cindy Morales Collinsville

22:36.10

7:32/M

Jr

 

39

39

53

Ana Sauerwein Belleville (West)

22:51.85

7:37/M

Jr

 

40

40

170

Madeline Yager Quincy (Sr.)

23:17.04

7:46/M

Jr

 

41

41

33

Kaitlynn Sanchez Belleville (East)

23:33.13

7:51/M

Jr

 

42

42

160

Ashley Doellman Quincy (Sr.)

23:47.87

7:56/M

Sr

 

43

43

120

Irene Walton Granite City

23:49.94

7:56/M

Fr

 

44

44

7

Haley Haar Alton (Sr.)

23:50.23

7:57/M

Sr

 

45

45

51

Brigid Keeley Belleville (West)

24:00.65

8:00/M

Jr

 

46

46

72

Addyson Horras Collinsville

24:18.15

8:06/M

Fr

 

47

47

121

Emily Webb Granite City

24:20.68

8:07/M

Fr

 

48

48

114

Tara Khousana Granite City

24:38.27

8:13/M

Fr

 

49

49

6

Savanah Durr Alton (Sr.)

25:05.06

8:22/M

Jr

 

50

50

70

Christine Frisbee Collinsville

25:19.74

8:26/M

Fr

 

51

51

5

Abbi Day Alton (Sr.)

25:33.86

8:31/M

So

 

52

52

71

Elana Guerrero Collinsville

26:20.90

8:47/M

Fr

 

53

53

8

Rachel Held Alton (Sr.)

26:40.87

8:53/M

Fr

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

O'Fallon (H.S.)

24

1

3

4

6

10

19

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:04.70--- Average Time: 19:12.94

 

2

Edwardsville (H.S.)

36

2

5

8

9

12

14

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:12.59--- Average Time: 19:26.52

 

3

Belleville (West)

85

7

11

16

18

33

39

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:44.56--- Average Time: 20:20.91

 

4

Quincy (Sr.)

114

15

20

21

24

34

40

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:11.96--- Average Time: 20:50.39

 

5

Belleville (East)

127

13

25

26

31

32

35

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:02.64--- Average Time: 21:00.53

 

6

Granite City

169

22

28

29

43

47

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:28.16--- Average Time: 22:17.63

 

7

Collinsville

200

30

36

38

46

50

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:01.66--- Average Time: 23:12.33

 

8

Alton (Sr.)

204

23

37

44

49

51

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:30.30--- Average Time: 23:30.06

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls 3M

Team - O'Fallon (H.S.) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times):1:36:04.70 Ave Time:19:12.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

136

Angela Buch

Sr

1

1

18:45.33

18:45.33

0:00.00

2

146

Brooke Witzel

Fr

3

4

19:03.99

37:49.32

0:18.66

3

140

Sarah Duffy

Jr

4

8

19:08.08

56:57.40

0:22.75

4

141

Noelle Gilster

Sr

6

14

19:19.31

1:16:16.71

0:33.98

5

139

Maddie Collins

Fr

10

24

19:47.99

1:36:04.70

1:02.66

6

138

Caitlyn Clinton

Jr

19

43

20:35.97

1:56:40.67

1:50.64

7

137

Tami Cardenas

Sr

27

70

21:12.23

2:17:52.90

2:26.90

 
Team - Edwardsville (H.S.) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times):1:37:12.59 Ave Time:19:26.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Elizabeth Lynn

Sr

2

2

18:52.46

18:52.46

0:00.00

2

91

Julianna Determan

So

5

7

19:10.47

38:02.93

0:18.01

3

89

Haley Allard

Fr

8

15

19:29.72

57:32.65

0:37.26

4

92

Honor Dimick

Fr

9

24

19:42.70

1:17:15.35

0:50.24

5

99

Victoria Vegher

So

12

36

19:57.24

1:37:12.59

1:04.78

6

97

Katelyn Singh

Fr

14

50

20:02.43

1:57:15.02

1:09.97

7

98

Melissa Spencer

Fr

17

67

20:26.79

2:17:41.81

1:34.33

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times):1:41:44.56 Ave Time:20:20.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

50

Olivia Horton

Sr

7

7

19:25.37

19:25.37

0:00.00

2

48

Sarah Dintelmann

Jr

11

18

19:50.63

39:16.00

0:25.26

3

49

Emily Fulton

Sr

16

34

20:17.43

59:33.43

0:52.06

4

47

Milie Alejo

Sr

18

52

20:34.52

1:20:07.95

1:09.15

5

52

Kara Luechtefeld

Jr

33

85

21:36.61

1:41:44.56

2:11.24

6

53

Ana Sauerwein

Jr

39

124

22:51.85

2:04:36.41

3:26.48

7

51

Brigid Keeley

Jr

45

169

24:00.65

2:28:37.06

4:35.28

 
Team - Quincy (Sr.) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times):1:44:11.96 Ave Time:20:50.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

168

Charly Wollaston

So

15

15

20:14.27

20:14.27

0:00.00

2

159

Alexis Bordewick

Sr

20

35

20:36.03

40:50.30

0:21.76

3

164

Lillien Seals

Fr

21

56

20:37.51

1:01:27.81

0:23.24

4

161

Kendall Marks

Fr

24

80

20:46.66

1:22:14.47

0:32.39

5

167

Chaney Wollaston

Fr

34

114

21:57.49

1:44:11.96

1:43.22

6

170

Madeline Yager

Jr

40

154

23:17.04

2:07:29.00

3:02.77

7

160

Ashley Doellman

Sr

42

196

23:47.87

2:31:16.87

3:33.60

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times):1:45:02.64 Ave Time:21:00.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

27

Sarah Gompers

Jr

13

13

20:01.79

20:01.79

0:00.00

2

34

Seleiya Wilson

Fr

25

38

20:50.56

40:52.35

0:48.77

3

28

Sydney Hartung

So

26

64

21:05.86

1:01:58.21

1:04.07

4

23

Cassady Anderson

So

31

95

21:32.08

1:23:30.29

1:30.29

5

30

Haley Inyart

Jr

32

127

21:32.35

1:45:02.64

1:30.56

6

31

Megan Korte

So

35

162

22:10.69

2:07:13.33

2:08.90

7

33

Kaitlynn Sanchez

Jr

41

203

23:33.13

2:30:46.46

3:31.34

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times):1:51:28.16 Ave Time:22:17.63
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

112

Alyssa Comer

Fr

22

22

20:41.69

20:41.69

0:00.00

2

122

Bailey Whitehead

Fr

28

50

21:14.39

41:56.08

0:32.70

3

116

Kori Nesbit

Jr

29

79

21:21.46

1:03:17.54

0:39.77

4

120

Irene Walton

Fr

43

122

23:49.94

1:27:07.48

3:08.25

5

121

Emily Webb

Fr

47

169

24:20.68

1:51:28.16

3:38.99

6

114

Tara Khousana

Fr

48

217

24:38.27

2:16:06.43

3:56.58

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times):1:56:01.66 Ave Time:23:12.33
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

76

Alana Moore

Jr

30

30

21:31.84

21:31.84

0:00.00

2

69

Kaitlyn Frisbee

Sr

36

66

22:15.83

43:47.67

0:43.99

3

77

Cindy Morales

Jr

38

104

22:36.10

1:06:23.77

1:04.26

4

72

Addyson Horras

Fr

46

150

24:18.15

1:30:41.92

2:46.31

5

70

Christine Frisbee

Fr

50

200

25:19.74

1:56:01.66

3:47.90

6

71

Elana Guerrero

Fr

52

252

26:20.90

2:22:22.56

4:49.06

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times):1:57:30.30 Ave Time:23:30.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Rebecca Adney

Sr

23

23

20:43.43

20:43.43

0:00.00

2

2

Hanah Batchelor

Sr

37

60

22:17.72

43:01.15

1:34.29

3

7

Haley Haar

Sr

44

104

23:50.23

1:06:51.38

3:06.80

4

6

Savanah Durr

Jr

49

153

25:05.06

1:31:56.44

4:21.63

5

5

Abbi Day

So

51

204

25:33.86

1:57:30.30

4:50.43

6

8

Rachel Held

Fr

53

257

26:40.87

2:24:11.17

5:57.44