IHSA A XC Regional Metro-East Lutheran

November 01, 2014


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

311

Corbin Kakac Fairfield

16:40.69

5:21/M

Sr

 

2

2

246

Harrison Thomas Carterville

16:53.98

5:25/M

Jr

 

3

(< 5)

258

Alec Burdel Chester

17:04.89

5:28/M

Sr

 

4

3

329

Alex Mack Freeburg

17:16.14

5:32/M

So

 

5

4

330

Charlie Parrish Freeburg

17:17.87

5:32/M

Fr

 

6

5

265

Kristian Avise- Rouse Columbia

17:18.31

5:33/M

Jr

 

7

6

438

Brandon Schnitker Nashville

17:25.55

5:35/M

Fr

 

8

7

413

Taijhan Nelson Murphysboro

17:26.37

5:35/M

So

 

9

(< 5)

478

Brandon Myatt Piasa (Southwestern)

17:27.22

5:36/M

Jr

 

10

8

331

Drew Wilkerson Freeburg

17:28.60

5:36/M

So

 

11

(< 5)

477

Jacob Schwankhaus Okawville

17:33.80

5:38/M

Jr

 

12

9

489

Layton McNew Pinckneyville

17:36.31

5:38/M

Sr

 

13

10

582

Garrett Fulkerson East Alton Wood River

17:37.82

5:39/M

So

 

14

11

328

Jonathan Kraus Freeburg

17:41.25

5:40/M

Jr

 

15

12

332

Cole Schwaegel Freeburg

17:42.74

5:40/M

Sr

 

16

13

534

Dylan Huether Sparta

17:45.00

5:41/M

Sr

 

17

14

535

Trevor Buckner Sparta

17:45.63

5:41/M

Jr

 

18

15

536

Jordan Lee Sparta

17:51.01

5:43/M

So

 

19

16

247

Austin Knight Carterville

17:57.99

5:45/M

Fr

 

20

17

545

Dusty Sutton Steeleville

18:03.18

5:47/M

So

 

21

18

500

Alex Becker Red Bud

18:03.52

5:47/M

Jr

 

22

19

435

Jordan Love Nashville

18:04.73

5:47/M

Sr

 

23

20

218

Gavin Hartley Benton

18:10.82

5:49/M

Jr

 

24

21

490

Caleb Logan Pinckneyville

18:11.18

5:50/M

So

 

25

22

334

Patrick Kramper Freeburg

18:16.40

5:51/M

Sr

 

26

23

587

Matthew Shea East Alton Wood River

18:17.48

5:52/M

Fr

 

27

24

437

Jackson Pierce Nashville

18:18.05

5:52/M

Jr

 

28

25

442

Caleb Zgonina Nashville

18:21.22

5:53/M

Fr

 

29

(< 5)

370

Ryan Gottschalk Herrin (H.S.)

18:23.10

5:54/M

Jr

 

30

26

289

Evan Schmidt Dupo

18:23.18

5:54/M

Sr

 

31

27

588

Brendan Springman East Alton Wood River

18:23.63

5:54/M

So

 

32

28

486

Garrett Johnson Pinckneyville

18:25.67

5:54/M

Fr

 

33

29

315

Joshua Vaughan Fairfield

18:26.71

5:54/M

Jr

 

34

30

248

Joe Bybee Carterville

18:29.56

5:55/M

Sr

 

35

31

434

Ryan Kell Nashville

18:32.10

5:56/M

Jr

 

36

32

333

Evan Aud Freeburg

18:32.20

5:56/M

Sr

 

37

33

374

Jaxon McNeese Lebanon

18:32.44

5:56/M

So

 

38

34

544

Hunter Fedderke Steeleville

18:32.53

5:56/M

So

 

39

35

418

Alec Stamm Murphysboro

18:33.43

5:57/M

Fr

 

40

36

233

Brandon Richter Breese (Central)

18:33.73

5:57/M

Sr

 

41

37

267

Jared Wicklein Columbia

18:34.75

5:57/M

Jr

 

42

38

313

Billy Martinez Fairfield

18:35.90

5:57/M

Jr

 

43

39

546

Ethan Feldmann Steeleville

18:36.44

5:58/M

Sr

 

44

40

414

Mauricus Simmons Murphysboro

18:37.58

5:58/M

So

 

45

41

501

Paul Mueller Red Bud

18:37.97

5:58/M

Jr

 

46

42

231

Jordon Nowitzke Breese (Central)

18:39.61

5:59/M

Sr

 

47

43

415

Carlos Garcia Murphysboro

18:42.03

6:00/M

Jr

 

48

44

436

Patrick Neill Nashville

18:42.18

6:00/M

Sr

 

49

45

502

Chase Headen Red Bud

18:42.81

6:00/M

So

 

50

(< 5)

556

Jake Krekel Valmeyer

18:42.83

6:00/M

Fr

 

51

46

457

Ethan Cockrell New Athens

18:45.35

6:01/M

Jr

 

52

(< 5)

237

Loren Whiting Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone

18:46.47

6:01/M

Sr

 

53

(< 5)

259

Lucas Doiron Chester

18:46.74

6:01/M

Jr

 

54

47

416

Terrence Upchurch Murphysboro

18:46.93

6:01/M

Sr

 

55

(< 5)

376

Javon Watkins Madison

18:47.22

6:01/M

Fr

 

56

48

312

Ethan Kakac Fairfield

18:48.24

6:02/M

Fr

 

57

49

220

Jarrod Johns Benton

18:52.06

6:03/M

Jr

 

58

50

487

Cale Jausel Pinckneyville

18:52.37

6:03/M

Jr

 

59

51

314

Chance Martinez Fairfield

18:56.25

6:04/M

Jr

 

60

(< 5)

236

Mike Trail Carmi (C.-White County)

18:58.09

6:05/M

Sr

 

61

52

537

Cameron Martin Sparta

18:58.12

6:05/M

Fr

 

62

53

491

Brady Louis Pinckneyville

18:59.70

6:05/M

So

 

63

(< 5)

209

Nick Harper Althoff Catholic

19:01.92

6:06/M

Jr

 

64

54

503

Garrett Headen Red Bud

19:01.99

6:06/M

Fr

 

65

55

371

Gabe Silva Lebanon

19:03.70

6:06/M

Sr

 

66

56

482

Grant Batteau Pinckneyville

19:06.59

6:07/M

Fr

 

67

57

504

Andrew Jokerst Red Bud

19:09.66

6:08/M

Sr

 

68

58

548

Cadin Patterson Steeleville

19:10.03

6:09/M

So

 

69

59

443

John Schroeder Nashville

19:10.28

6:09/M

Jr

 

70

(< 5)

341

AJ Scola Goreville

19:11.14

6:09/M

Jr

 

71

60

381

Tyler Byars McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

19:11.40

6:09/M

Jr

 

72

61

224

Taylor Yucus Benton

19:11.99

6:09/M

Jr

 

73

62

538

Tra Edmondson Sparta

19:13.98

6:10/M

Sr

 

74

(< 5)

308

Darion Brooks Metro-East Lutheran

19:15.01

6:10/M

Fr

 

75

63

456

Jonathan Alfeldt New Athens

19:15.96

6:10/M

Jr

 

76

64

539

Hunter Schulein Sparta

19:18.76

6:11/M

Fr

 

77

65

584

Zac Lafferty East Alton Wood River

19:20.57

6:12/M

So

 

78

66

481

Ryan Brueggemann Pinckneyville

19:23.29

6:13/M

Fr

 

79

67

350

Aiden Blades Harrisburg

19:25.13

6:13/M

Jr

 

80

68

251

Trevor Williamson Carterville

19:25.71

6:13/M

So

 

81

69

253

Jacob Stone Carterville

19:26.79

6:14/M

Sr

 

82

70

270

Joshua Thompson Columbia

19:28.86

6:14/M

Jr

 

83

71

540

Drew Byington Sparta

19:30.26

6:15/M

So

 

84

72

419

Adam Mikulay Murphysboro

19:32.18

6:16/M

Sr

 

85

73

373

Evan Morris Lebanon

19:35.30

6:17/M

Jr

 

86

74

506

Cullen Hanger Red Bud

19:35.50

6:17/M

Sr

 

87

75

266

Joshua Foster Columbia

19:36.73

6:17/M

Fr

 

88

76

288

Robby Cunningham Dupo

19:36.85

6:17/M

Sr

 

89

(< 5)

377

Billy Treat Marion (Crab Orchard)

19:41.28

6:19/M

Jr

 

90

77

397

Derek Lawrence Metropolis (Massac County

19:43.64

6:19/M

Sr

 

91

78

268

Andrew Hoguet Columbia

19:44.60

6:19/M

Jr

 

92

(< 5)

524

James Henseler Roxana

19:49.67

6:21/M

So

 

93

(< 5)

309

Bret Plunkett Eldorado

19:55.67

6:23/M

Jr

 

94

79

566

Mitchell Kerley West Frankfort (Frankfort

19:56.87

6:23/M

So

 

95

80

222

Dailus Richardson Benton

19:57.33

6:24/M

Jr

 

96

81

291

Dakota Gill Dupo

19:59.45

6:24/M

Jr

 

97

82

383

Stephen Strumpher McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

20:00.05

6:25/M

Sr

 

98

83

351

Zachary Clarida Harrisburg

20:03.04

6:26/M

Sr

 

99

84

417

Stephen Bastien Murphysboro

20:04.32

6:26/M

Sr

 

100

85

249

Dalton Rea Carterville

20:05.14

6:26/M

Jr

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

86

463

Tyler Kimes New Athens

20:05.84

6:26/M

Jr

 

102

87

565

Lucas Wilmore West Frankfort (Frankfort

20:06.57

6:27/M

Fr

 

103

88

459

Lucas Doiron New Athens

20:10.42

6:28/M

Jr

 

104

89

508

Alex Willeford Red Bud

20:10.77

6:28/M

Sr

 

105

90

354

Donny Hicks Harrisburg

20:12.92

6:28/M

So

 

106

91

355

John Jaegers Harrisburg

20:13.10

6:29/M

Jr

 

107

92

382

Matt Rubenacker McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

20:21.53

6:31/M

Fr

 

108

93

567

Cole Brookhouse West Frankfort (Frankfort

20:23.72

6:32/M

Jr

 

109

94

357

Seth Thai Harrisburg

20:25.68

6:33/M

Fr

 

110

95

401

Clayton Obermark Metropolis (Massac County

20:26.43

6:33/M

So

 

111

96

569

Dylan Fuehne West Frankfort (Frankfort

20:27.86

6:33/M

So

 

112

97

466

Dylan Toedte New Athens

20:31.47

6:35/M

Sr

 

113

98

568

Colton Essary West Frankfort (Frankfort

20:32.34

6:35/M

Jr

 

114

99

396

Kendell Henderson Metropolis (Massac County

20:38.25

6:37/M

Sr

 

115

100

234

Samuel Wiese Breese (Central)

20:38.97

6:37/M

So

 

116

101

555

Patrick Rohlfing Steeleville

20:39.10

6:37/M

So

 

117

102

290

Chris Mueller Dupo

20:40.17

6:37/M

Sr

 

118

103

379

Chad Barnard McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

20:42.73

6:38/M

Jr

 

119

104

549

William Qualls Steeleville

20:44.08

6:39/M

So

 

120

105

583

Dustin Hearring East Alton Wood River

20:45.06

6:39/M

Fr

 

121

106

219

Brandtlee Brown Benton

20:51.97

6:41/M

Jr

 

122

107

232

Nathan Olliges Breese (Central)

20:54.39

6:42/M

Sr

 

123

108

571

Keagan Thrash West Frankfort (Frankfort

21:00.04

6:44/M

Fr

 

124

109

272

Nick Bahr Columbia

21:06.21

6:46/M

Fr

 

125

110

250

Aaron Goffinet Carterville

21:08.86

6:46/M

Sr

 

126

111

271

Gavin Phillips Columbia

21:12.20

6:48/M

Jr

 

127

112

462

TJ Hollansworth New Athens

21:13.76

6:48/M

Jr

 

128

113

589

Chase Wallendorff East Alton Wood River

21:21.25

6:51/M

Fr

 

129

114

586

Jacob Mustain East Alton Wood River

21:26.16

6:52/M

Fr

 

130

115

402

Kaleb Travis Metropolis (Massac County

21:31.08

6:54/M

Sr

 

131

116

372

Jon Krumseig Lebanon

21:32.19

6:54/M

Sr

 

132

117

469

Nate Glad Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E

21:33.40

6:54/M

Sr

 

133

118

384

Clayton Cross McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

21:33.72

6:54/M

Fr

 

134

119

471

Matt Long Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E

21:41.35

6:57/M

So

 

135

120

460

Theo Dudeck New Athens

21:42.43

6:57/M

So

 

136

121

375

Nathan Bealer Lebanon

21:44.05

6:58/M

So

 

137

122

470

Evan Healy Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E

21:53.50

7:01/M

Fr

 

138

123

225

Luke Blackman Benton

21:56.56

7:02/M

Sr

 

139

124

400

Seth Meeker Metropolis (Massac County

21:59.77

7:03/M

Sr

 

140

125

380

Trenton Butler McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

22:00.46

7:03/M

Fr

 

141

126

356

Adarsh Manawa Harrisburg

22:10.77

7:06/M

Sr

 

142

127

226

Jarred Burnett Benton

22:18.68

7:09/M

Sr

 

143

128

393

Arron Ballou Metropolis (Massac County

22:22.39

7:10/M

Sr

 

144

129

472

Alex Mendoza Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E

22:30.02

7:13/M

Fr

 

145

130

294

Levi Johnson Dupo

22:36.99

7:15/M

Sr

 

146

131

230

Luke Korte Breese (Central)

22:45.55

7:18/M

So

 

147

132

572

Chase McLaren West Frankfort (Frankfort

22:54.17

7:20/M

Jr

 

148

133

399

Ben Markus Metropolis (Massac County

23:14.57

7:27/M

So

 

149

134

473

Marcus Niehaus Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E

23:34.54

7:33/M

Jr

 

150

135

353

Darren Harrison Harrisburg

23:50.82

7:38/M

Fr

 

151

136

551

Brendon Cheatham Steeleville

24:35.01

7:53/M

Jr

 

152

137

229

Robert Durbin Breese (Central)

25:03.67

8:02/M

So

 

153

138

385

Garrett Craddock McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

25:56.19

8:19/M

Sr

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Freeburg

38

3

4

8

11

12

22

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:26.60

 

2

Nashville

105

6

19

24

25

31

44

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:41.65

 

3

Sparta

156

13

14

15

52

62

64

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:33.74

 

4

Pinckneyville

161

9

21

28

50

53

56

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:05.23

 

5

Fairfield

167

1

29

38

48

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:27.79

 

6

Murphysboro

172

7

35

40

43

47

72

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:06.34

 

7

Carterville

185

2

16

30

68

69

85

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:14.03

 

8

Red Bud

215

18

41

45

54

57

74

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:35.95

 

9

East Alton Wood River

230

10

23

27

65

105

113

114

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:24.56

 

10

Steeleville

249

17

34

39

58

101

104

136

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:01.28

 

11

Columbia

265

5

37

70

75

78

109

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:43.25

 

12

Benton

316

20

49

61

80

106

123

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:04.17

 

13

New Athens

380

46

63

86

88

97

112

120

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:49.04

 

14

Lebanon

398

33

55

73

116

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:27.68

 

15

Dupo

415

26

76

81

102

130

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:16.64

 

16

Breese (Central)

416

36

42

100

107

131

137

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:32.25

 

17

Harrisburg

425

67

83

90

91

94

126

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:19.87

 

18

West Frankfort (Frankfort

453

79

87

93

96

98

108

132

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:27.36

 

19

McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

455

60

82

92

103

118

125

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:49.43

 

20

Metropolis (Massac County

510

77

95

99

115

124

128

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:19.17

 

21

Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E

621

117

119

122

129

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:12.81

 

Inc.

Althoff Catholic

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Carmi (C.-White County)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Chester

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Metro-East Lutheran

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Eldorado

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Goreville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Herrin (H.S.)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Madison

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Marion (Crab Orchard)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Okawville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Piasa (Southwestern)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Roxana

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Valmeyer

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times):1:27:26.60 Ave Time:17:29.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

329

Alex Mack

So

3

3

17:16.14

17:16.14

0:00.00

2

330

Charlie Parrish

Fr

4

7

17:17.87

34:34.01

0:01.73

3

331

Drew Wilkerson

So

8

15

17:28.60

52:02.61

0:12.46

4

328

Jonathan Kraus

Jr

11

26

17:41.25

1:09:43.86

0:25.11

5

332

Cole Schwaegel

Sr

12

38

17:42.74

1:27:26.60

0:26.60

6

334

Patrick Kramper

Sr

22

60

18:16.40

1:45:43.00

1:00.26

7

333

Evan Aud

Sr

32

92

18:32.20

2:04:15.20

1:16.06

 
Team - Nashville Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times):1:30:41.65 Ave Time:18:08.33
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

438

Brandon Schnitker

Fr

6

6

17:25.55

17:25.55

0:00.00

2

435

Jordan Love

Sr

19

25

18:04.73

35:30.28

0:39.18

3

437

Jackson Pierce

Jr

24

49

18:18.05

53:48.33

0:52.50

4

442

Caleb Zgonina

Fr

25

74

18:21.22

1:12:09.55

0:55.67

5

434

Ryan Kell

Jr

31

105

18:32.10

1:30:41.65

1:06.55

6

436

Patrick Neill

Sr

44

149

18:42.18

1:49:23.83

1:16.63

7

443

John Schroeder

Jr

59

208

19:10.28

2:08:34.11

1:44.73

 
Team - Sparta Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times):1:31:33.74 Ave Time:18:18.75
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

534

Dylan Huether

Sr

13

13

17:45.00

17:45.00

0:00.00

2

535

Trevor Buckner

Jr

14

27

17:45.63

35:30.63

0:00.63

3

536

Jordan Lee

So

15

42

17:51.01

53:21.64

0:06.01

4

537

Cameron Martin

Fr

52

94

18:58.12

1:12:19.76

1:13.12

5

538

Tra Edmondson

Sr

62

156

19:13.98

1:31:33.74

1:28.98

6

539

Hunter Schulein

Fr

64

220

19:18.76

1:50:52.50

1:33.76

7

540

Drew Byington

So

71

291

19:30.26

2:10:22.76

1:45.26

 
Team - Pinckneyville Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times):1:32:05.23 Ave Time:18:25.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

489

Layton McNew

Sr

9

9

17:36.31

17:36.31

0:00.00

2

490

Caleb Logan

So

21

30

18:11.18

35:47.49

0:34.87

3

486

Garrett Johnson

Fr

28

58

18:25.67

54:13.16

0:49.36

4

487

Cale Jausel

Jr

50

108

18:52.37

1:13:05.53

1:16.06

5

491

Brady Louis

So

53

161

18:59.70

1:32:05.23

1:23.39

6

482

Grant Batteau

Fr

56

217

19:06.59

1:51:11.82

1:30.28

7

481

Ryan Brueggemann

Fr

66

283

19:23.29

2:10:35.11

1:46.98

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times):1:31:27.79 Ave Time:18:17.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

311

Corbin Kakac

Sr

1

1

16:40.69

16:40.69

0:00.00

2

315

Joshua Vaughan

Jr

29

30

18:26.71

35:07.40

1:46.02

3

313

Billy Martinez

Jr

38

68

18:35.90

53:43.30

1:55.21

4

312

Ethan Kakac

Fr

48

116

18:48.24

1:12:31.54

2:07.55

5

314

Chance Martinez

Jr

51

167

18:56.25

1:31:27.79

2:15.56

 
Team - Murphysboro Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times):1:32:06.34 Ave Time:18:25.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

413

Taijhan Nelson

So

7

7

17:26.37

17:26.37

0:00.00

2

418

Alec Stamm

Fr

35

42

18:33.43

35:59.80

1:07.06

3

414

Mauricus Simmons

So

40

82

18:37.58

54:37.38

1:11.21

4

415

Carlos Garcia

Jr

43

125

18:42.03

1:13:19.41

1:15.66

5

416

Terrence Upchurch

Sr

47

172

18:46.93

1:32:06.34

1:20.56

6

419

Adam Mikulay

Sr

72

244

19:32.18

1:51:38.52

2:05.81

7

417

Stephen Bastien

Sr

84

328

20:04.32

2:11:42.84

2:37.95

 
Team - Carterville Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times):1:32:14.03 Ave Time:18:26.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

246

Harrison Thomas

Jr

2

2

16:53.98

16:53.98

0:00.00

2

247

Austin Knight

Fr

16

18

17:57.99

34:51.97

1:04.01

3

248

Joe Bybee

Sr

30

48

18:29.56

53:21.53

1:35.58

4

251

Trevor Williamson

So

68

116

19:25.71

1:12:47.24

2:31.73

5

253

Jacob Stone

Sr

69

185

19:26.79

1:32:14.03

2:32.81

6

249

Dalton Rea

Jr

85

270

20:05.14

1:52:19.17

3:11.16

7

250

Aaron Goffinet

Sr

110

380

21:08.86

2:13:28.03

4:14.88

 
Team - Red Bud Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times):1:33:35.95 Ave Time:18:43.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

500

Alex Becker

Jr

18

18

18:03.52

18:03.52

0:00.00

2

501

Paul Mueller

Jr

41

59

18:37.97

36:41.49

0:34.45

3

502

Chase Headen

So

45

104

18:42.81

55:24.30

0:39.29

4

503

Garrett Headen

Fr

54

158

19:01.99

1:14:26.29

0:58.47

5

504

Andrew Jokerst

Sr

57

215

19:09.66

1:33:35.95

1:06.14

6

506

Cullen Hanger

Sr

74

289

19:35.50

1:53:11.45

1:31.98

7

508

Alex Willeford

Sr

89

378

20:10.77

2:13:22.22

2:07.25

 
Team - East Alton Wood River Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times):1:34:24.56 Ave Time:18:52.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

582

Garrett Fulkerson

So

10

10

17:37.82

17:37.82

0:00.00

2

587

Matthew Shea

Fr

23

33

18:17.48

35:55.30

0:39.66

3

588

Brendan Springman

So

27

60

18:23.63

54:18.93

0:45.81

4

584

Zac Lafferty

So

65

125

19:20.57

1:13:39.50

1:42.75

5

583

Dustin Hearring

Fr

105

230

20:45.06

1:34:24.56

3:07.24

6

589

Chase Wallendorff

Fr

113

343

21:21.25

1:55:45.81

3:43.43

7

586

Jacob Mustain

Fr

114

457

21:26.16

2:17:11.97

3:48.34

 
Team - Steeleville Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times):1:35:01.28 Ave Time:19:00.26
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

545

Dusty Sutton

So

17

17

18:03.18

18:03.18

0:00.00

2

544

Hunter Fedderke

So

34

51

18:32.53

36:35.71

0:29.35

3

546

Ethan Feldmann

Sr

39

90

18:36.44

55:12.15

0:33.26

4

548

Cadin Patterson

So

58

148

19:10.03

1:14:22.18

1:06.85

5

555

Patrick Rohlfing

So

101

249

20:39.10

1:35:01.28

2:35.92

6

549

William Qualls

So

104

353

20:44.08

1:55:45.36

2:40.90

7

551

Brendon Cheatham

Jr

136

489

24:35.01

2:20:20.37

6:31.83

 
Team - Columbia Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times):1:34:43.25 Ave Time:18:56.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

265

Kristian Avise- Rouse

Jr

5

5

17:18.31

17:18.31

0:00.00

2

267

Jared Wicklein

Jr

37

42

18:34.75

35:53.06

1:16.44

3

270

Joshua Thompson

Jr

70

112

19:28.86

55:21.92

2:10.55

4

266

Joshua Foster

Fr

75

187

19:36.73

1:14:58.65

2:18.42

5

268

Andrew Hoguet

Jr

78

265

19:44.60

1:34:43.25

2:26.29

6

272

Nick Bahr

Fr

109

374

21:06.21

1:55:49.46

3:47.90

7

271

Gavin Phillips

Jr

111

485

21:12.20

2:17:01.66

3:53.89

 
Team - Benton Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 316 Team Score (times):1:37:04.17 Ave Time:19:24.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

218

Gavin Hartley

Jr

20

20

18:10.82

18:10.82

0:00.00

2

220

Jarrod Johns

Jr

49

69

18:52.06

37:02.88

0:41.24

3

224

Taylor Yucus

Jr

61

130

19:11.99

56:14.87

1:01.17

4

222

Dailus Richardson

Jr

80

210

19:57.33

1:16:12.20

1:46.51

5

219

Brandtlee Brown

Jr

106

316

20:51.97

1:37:04.17

2:41.15

6

225

Luke Blackman

Sr

123

439

21:56.56

1:59:00.73

3:45.74

7

226

Jarred Burnett

Sr

127

566

22:18.68

2:21:19.41

4:07.86

 
Team - New Athens Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times):1:38:49.04 Ave Time:19:45.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

457

Ethan Cockrell

Jr

46

46

18:45.35

18:45.35

0:00.00

2

456

Jonathan Alfeldt

Jr

63

109

19:15.96

38:01.31

0:30.61

3

463

Tyler Kimes

Jr

86

195

20:05.84

58:07.15

1:20.49

4

459

Lucas Doiron

Jr

88

283

20:10.42

1:18:17.57

1:25.07

5

466

Dylan Toedte

Sr

97

380

20:31.47

1:38:49.04

1:46.12

6

462

TJ Hollansworth

Jr

112

492

21:13.76

2:00:02.80

2:28.41

7

460

Theo Dudeck

So

120

612

21:42.43

2:21:45.23

2:57.08

 
Team - Lebanon Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 398 Team Score (times):1:40:27.68 Ave Time:20:05.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

374

Jaxon McNeese

So

33

33

18:32.44

18:32.44

0:00.00

2

371

Gabe Silva

Sr

55

88

19:03.70

37:36.14

0:31.26

3

373

Evan Morris

Jr

73

161

19:35.30

57:11.44

1:02.86

4

372

Jon Krumseig

Sr

116

277

21:32.19

1:18:43.63

2:59.75

5

375

Nathan Bealer

So

121

398

21:44.05

1:40:27.68

3:11.61

 
Team - Dupo Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times):1:41:16.64 Ave Time:20:15.33
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

289

Evan Schmidt

Sr

26

26

18:23.18

18:23.18

0:00.00

2

288

Robby Cunningham

Sr

76

102

19:36.85

38:00.03

1:13.67

3

291

Dakota Gill

Jr

81

183

19:59.45

57:59.48

1:36.27

4

290

Chris Mueller

Sr

102

285

20:40.17

1:18:39.65

2:16.99

5

294

Levi Johnson

Sr

130

415

22:36.99

1:41:16.64

4:13.81

 
Team - Breese (Central) Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 416 Team Score (times):1:41:32.25 Ave Time:20:18.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

233

Brandon Richter

Sr

36

36

18:33.73

18:33.73

0:00.00

2

231

Jordon Nowitzke

Sr

42

78

18:39.61

37:13.34

0:05.88

3

234

Samuel Wiese

So

100

178

20:38.97

57:52.31

2:05.24

4

232

Nathan Olliges

Sr

107

285

20:54.39

1:18:46.70

2:20.66

5

230

Luke Korte

So

131

416

22:45.55

1:41:32.25

4:11.82

6

229

Robert Durbin

So

137

553

25:03.67

2:06:35.92

6:29.94

 
Team - Harrisburg Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 425 Team Score (times):1:40:19.87 Ave Time:20:03.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

350

Aiden Blades

Jr

67

67

19:25.13

19:25.13

0:00.00

2

351

Zachary Clarida

Sr

83

150

20:03.04

39:28.17

0:37.91

3

354

Donny Hicks

So

90

240

20:12.92

59:41.09

0:47.79

4

355

John Jaegers

Jr

91

331

20:13.10

1:19:54.19

0:47.97

5

357

Seth Thai

Fr

94

425

20:25.68

1:40:19.87

1:00.55

6

356

Adarsh Manawa

Sr

126

551

22:10.77

2:02:30.64

2:45.64

7

353

Darren Harrison

Fr

135

686

23:50.82

2:26:21.46

4:25.69

 
Team - West Frankfort (Frankfort Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 453 Team Score (times):1:41:27.36 Ave Time:20:17.47
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

566

Mitchell Kerley

So

79

79

19:56.87

19:56.87

0:00.00

2

565

Lucas Wilmore

Fr

87

166

20:06.57

40:03.44

0:09.70

3

567

Cole Brookhouse

Jr

93

259

20:23.72

1:00:27.16

0:26.85

4

569

Dylan Fuehne

So

96

355

20:27.86

1:20:55.02

0:30.99

5

568

Colton Essary

Jr

98

453

20:32.34

1:41:27.36

0:35.47

6

571

Keagan Thrash

Fr

108

561

21:00.04

2:02:27.40

1:03.17

7

572

Chase McLaren

Jr

132

693

22:54.17

2:25:21.57

2:57.30

 
Team - McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 455 Team Score (times):1:41:49.43 Ave Time:20:21.89
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

381

Tyler Byars

Jr

60

60

19:11.40

19:11.40

0:00.00

2

383

Stephen Strumpher

Sr

82

142

20:00.05

39:11.45

0:48.65

3

382

Matt Rubenacker

Fr

92

234

20:21.53

59:32.98

1:10.13

4

379

Chad Barnard

Jr

103

337

20:42.73

1:20:15.71

1:31.33

5

384

Clayton Cross

Fr

118

455

21:33.72

1:41:49.43

2:22.32

6

380

Trenton Butler

Fr

125

580

22:00.46

2:03:49.89

2:49.06

7

385

Garrett Craddock

Sr

138

718

25:56.19

2:29:46.08

6:44.79

 
Team - Metropolis (Massac County Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 510 Team Score (times):1:44:19.17 Ave Time:20:51.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

397

Derek Lawrence

Sr

77

77

19:43.64

19:43.64

0:00.00

2

401

Clayton Obermark

So

95

172

20:26.43

40:10.07

0:42.79

3

396

Kendell Henderson

Sr

99

271

20:38.25

1:00:48.32

0:54.61

4

402

Kaleb Travis

Sr

115

386

21:31.08

1:22:19.40

1:47.44

5

400

Seth Meeker

Sr

124

510

21:59.77

1:44:19.17

2:16.13

6

393

Arron Ballou

Sr

128

638

22:22.39

2:06:41.56

2:38.75

7

399

Ben Markus

So

133

771

23:14.57

2:29:56.13

3:30.93

 
Team - Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 621 Team Score (times):1:51:12.81 Ave Time:22:14.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

469

Nate Glad

Sr

117

117

21:33.40

21:33.40

0:00.00

2

471

Matt Long

So

119

236

21:41.35

43:14.75

0:07.95

3

470

Evan Healy

Fr

122

358

21:53.50

1:05:08.25

0:20.10

4

472

Alex Mendoza

Fr

129

487

22:30.02

1:27:38.27

0:56.62

5

473

Marcus Niehaus

Jr

134

621

23:34.54

1:51:12.81

2:01.14

 
Team - Althoff Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

209

Nick Harper

Jr

Less Than 5

 

19:01.92

19:01.92

0:00.00

 
Team - Carmi (C.-White County) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

236

Mike Trail

Sr

Less Than 5

 

18:58.09

18:58.09

0:00.00

 
Team - Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

237

Loren Whiting

Sr

Less Than 5

 

18:46.47

18:46.47

0:00.00

 
Team - Chester Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

258

Alec Burdel

Sr

Less Than 5

 

17:04.89

17:04.89

0:00.00

2

259

Lucas Doiron

Jr

Less Than 5

 

18:46.74

35:51.63

1:41.85

 
Team - Metro-East Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

308

Darion Brooks

Fr

Less Than 5

 

19:15.01

19:15.01

0:00.00

 
Team - Eldorado Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

309

Bret Plunkett

Jr

Less Than 5

 

19:55.67

19:55.67

0:00.00

 
Team - Goreville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

341

AJ Scola

Jr

Less Than 5

 

19:11.14

19:11.14

0:00.00

 
Team - Herrin (H.S.) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

370

Ryan Gottschalk

Jr

Less Than 5

 

18:23.10

18:23.10

0:00.00

 
Team - Madison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

376

Javon Watkins

Fr

Less Than 5

 

18:47.22

18:47.22

0:00.00

 
Team - Marion (Crab Orchard) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

377

Billy Treat

Jr

Less Than 5

 

19:41.28

19:41.28

0:00.00

 
Team - Okawville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

477

Jacob Schwankhaus

Jr

Less Than 5

 

17:33.80

17:33.80

0:00.00

 
Team - Piasa (Southwestern) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

478

Brandon Myatt

Jr

Less Than 5

 

17:27.22

17:27.22

0:00.00

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

524

James Henseler

So

Less Than 5

 

19:49.67

19:49.67

0:00.00

 
Team - Valmeyer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

556

Jake Krekel

Fr

Less Than 5

 

18:42.83

18:42.83

0:00.00

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

492

Keri Burmester Red Bud

19:11.98

6:09/M

Jr

 

2

2

493

Deanna Deterding Red Bud

19:35.04

6:17/M

Sr

 

3

3

358

Kara Martin Herrin (H.S.)

19:49.42

6:21/M

Jr

 

4

4

359

Maura Farrell Herrin (H.S.)

19:54.50

6:23/M

Jr

 

5

(< 5)

378

Leslie Drone McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

19:55.22

6:23/M

Jr

 

6

5

208

Grace Rowan Althoff Catholic

20:04.47

6:26/M

Sr

 

7

6

319

Ashley Gilmore Freeburg

20:21.39

6:31/M

So

 

8

7

316

Emily Marler Freeburg

20:24.15

6:32/M

Sr

 

9

8

525

Ashley Brenning Sparta

20:30.14

6:34/M

Jr

 

10

9

520

Kyrston Scifres Roxana

20:30.98

6:34/M

Jr

 

11

10

317

Kayla Whitworth Freeburg

20:31.02

6:35/M

Fr

 

12

(< 5)

476

Mallory Unverfehrt Okawville

20:38.44

6:37/M

So

 

13

(< 5)

256

Cherree Miller Chester

20:42.45

6:38/M

Jr

 

14

11

346

Taylor McDaniel Harrisburg

20:45.23

6:39/M

Sr

 

15

12

239

Scarlett DeRousse Carterville

20:49.38

6:40/M

Sr

 

16

13

404

Taija Nelson Murphysboro

20:58.84

6:43/M

Jr

 

17

(< 5)

210

Sarozjani Hunter Governor French Academy

21:03.12

6:45/M

So

 

18

14

261

Ashley Myers Columbia

21:05.02

6:45/M

Sr

 

19

15

405

Molly Groninger Murphysboro

21:14.66

6:48/M

Sr

 

20

(< 5)

310

August Martinez Fairfield

21:15.53

6:49/M

Jr

 

21

16

318

Kristen Collier Freeburg

21:15.92

6:49/M

So

 

22

17

296

Quinn Kirkpatrick DuQuoin (H.S.)

21:18.15

6:50/M

So

 

23

18

320

Lindsey Mank Freeburg

21:19.13

6:50/M

Sr

 

24

19

557

Jacklynn Calvert West Frankfort (Frankfort

21:20.49

6:50/M

Jr

 

25

(< 5)

543

Taylor Creamer Steeleville

21:28.01

6:53/M

So

 

26

20

238

Megan Adams Carterville

21:33.90

6:54/M

So

 

27

21

240

Shelby Olson Carterville

21:47.73

6:59/M

Fr

 

28

22

368

Kendra Knight Herrin (H.S.)

21:47.96

6:59/M

Sr

 

29

23

580

Haley Kerpan East Alton Wood River

21:48.00

6:59/M

Jr

 

30

24

204

Marie Harla Althoff Catholic

22:02.19

7:04/M

Sr

 

31

25

558

Bre Rainey West Frankfort (Frankfort

22:07.29

7:05/M

Fr

 

32

26

360

Courtney Garrison Herrin (H.S.)

22:15.35

7:08/M

So

 

33

(< 5)

257

Jessica Kattenbraker Chester

22:21.73

7:10/M

Fr

 

34

27

213

Tayloran Miller Benton

22:21.93

7:10/M

Jr

 

35

28

325

Emily Hartmann Freeburg

22:25.98

7:11/M

Sr

 

36

29

321

Taylor Haskenhoff Freeburg

22:26.59

7:11/M

Sr

 

37

30

297

Andrea Lopez DuQuoin (H.S.)

22:31.16

7:13/M

Fr

 

38

31

527

Nikki Kempfer Sparta

22:34.26

7:14/M

So

 

39

32

424

Johnna Bergmann Nashville

22:34.61

7:14/M

So

 

40

33

206

Lizzie Michael Althoff Catholic

22:34.91

7:14/M

So

 

41

34

514

Shalyn Edwards Roxana

22:40.21

7:16/M

So

 

42

35

425

Jaylyn Bower Nashville

22:43.53

7:17/M

Fr

 

43

36

343

Ashley Cain Harrisburg

22:45.88

7:18/M

Jr

 

44

37

559

Kaitlyn Milligan West Frankfort (Frankfort

22:46.13

7:18/M

Fr

 

45

(< 5)

227

Olivia Page Breese (Central)

22:46.80

7:18/M

Jr

 

46

38

522

Marissa Thomas Roxana

22:50.07

7:19/M

Sr

 

47

(< 5)

201

Natalie Halliday Alton (Marquette)

22:52.68

7:20/M

Jr

 

48

39

431

Abby Wroblewski Nashville

22:54.84

7:20/M

Sr

 

49

(< 5)

479

Shania Opp Pinckneyville

22:57.97

7:21/M

Fr

 

50

40

364

Jamera Hubbard Herrin (H.S.)

23:00.09

7:22/M

So

 

51

41

528

Shelby Anderson Sparta

23:00.78

7:22/M

So

 

52

42

453

Alayna Toedte New Athens

23:01.69

7:23/M

Fr

 

53

(< 5)

307

Gretchen Engelbrecht Metro-East Lutheran

23:01.76

7:23/M

Sr

 

54

(< 5)

475

Becca Starrett First Baptist Academy

23:07.69

7:25/M

Sr

 

55

43

241

Ashlee Childers Carterville

23:13.40

7:26/M

Jr

 

56

44

498

Brooke Supancic Red Bud

23:15.30

7:27/M

So

 

57

45

494

Daniele London Red Bud

23:19.93

7:28/M

So

 

58

46

363

Skye Ross Herrin (H.S.)

23:25.96

7:30/M

Fr

 

59

47

298

Kate Smith DuQuoin (H.S.)

23:37.89

7:34/M

So

 

60

(< 5)

340

Madison Arnold Goreville

23:38.59

7:34/M

Jr

 

61

48

526

Bailey Craig Sparta

23:40.39

7:35/M

Sr

 

62

49

450

Laura Kreher New Athens

23:43.51

7:36/M

Sr

 

63

50

406

Sarah Sauerhage Murphysboro

23:44.27

7:36/M

Jr

 

64

51

299

Grace Bailey DuQuoin (H.S.)

23:44.35

7:36/M

So

 

65

52

276

Kailey Heusohn Dupo

23:44.61

7:36/M

So

 

66

53

278

Caitlyn Brizzi Dupo

23:46.39

7:37/M

Jr

 

67

54

523

Peyton Young Roxana

23:48.34

7:38/M

Jr

 

68

55

407

Shalynn Woolsey Murphysboro

23:49.55

7:38/M

Jr

 

69

56

408

Olivia Schaldemose Murphysboro

23:51.94

7:39/M

Fr

 

70

57

578

Carissa Gilreath East Alton Wood River

23:52.82

7:39/M

So

 

71

58

342

Kyahna Boyles Harrisburg

23:55.16

7:40/M

Fr

 

72

59

445

Jenna Alfeldt New Athens

23:58.27

7:41/M

Fr

 

73

60

362

Lexis Wieland Herrin (H.S.)

23:59.97

7:41/M

Jr

 

74

61

426

Taylor Cook Nashville

24:09.91

7:44/M

So

 

75

62

207

Sarah Placke Althoff Catholic

24:17.02

7:47/M

Sr

 

76

63

579

Kayla Hamilton East Alton Wood River

24:25.65

7:50/M

So

 

77

64

349

McKenzie Sullivan Harrisburg

24:27.22

7:50/M

So

 

78

65

451

Alina Lance New Athens

24:27.95

7:50/M

Jr

 

79

66

345

Franchesca Laurencio Harrisburg

24:31.91

7:51/M

Fr

 

80

(< 5)

468

Riley Cozart Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E

24:35.67

7:53/M

Jr

 

81

67

347

Tiffanie Milligan Harrisburg

24:37.71

7:53/M

Jr

 

82

68

203

Lucy Haas Althoff Catholic

24:40.91

7:54/M

Fr

 

83

69

263

Jessica Rachell Columbia

24:41.23

7:55/M

Fr

 

84

70

529

Cetera Jackson Sparta

24:41.65

7:55/M

Sr

 

85

71

348

Kiara Rann Harrisburg

24:43.01

7:55/M

So

 

86

72

205

Elizabeth Harla Althoff Catholic

24:45.57

7:56/M

Fr

 

87

73

530

Carly Carril Sparta

24:49.68

7:57/M

Fr

 

88

74

301

Olivia Cravens DuQuoin (H.S.)

25:00.58

8:01/M

Fr

 

89

75

262

Grace O'Connor Columbia

25:12.78

8:05/M

Jr

 

90

76

521

Savanah Stogsdill Roxana

25:15.77

8:06/M

Sr

 

91

77

282

Ashley Sottoriva Dupo

25:20.60

8:07/M

Sr

 

92

78

428

Avery Meade Nashville

25:21.28

8:08/M

Fr

 

93

79

392

Macy Wessel Metropolis (Massac County

25:25.32

8:09/M

So

 

94

80

454

Nikki Warnecke New Athens

25:26.89

8:09/M

Jr

 

95

81

430

Michele Stevenson Nashville

25:27.18

8:09/M

Jr

 

96

82

242

Josie Hoch Carterville

25:28.64

8:10/M

Jr

 

97

83

562

Aubrey Wilson West Frankfort (Frankfort

25:28.84

8:10/M

Fr

 

98

84

300

Tarynn Mays DuQuoin (H.S.)

25:37.77

8:13/M

So

 

99

(< 5)

235

Brittany Little Carmi (C.-White County)

25:37.95

8:13/M

Fr

 

100

85

495

Gloria Neuhaus Red Bud

25:45.44

8:15/M

Jr

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

86

496

Emma Neumeyer Red Bud

25:52.19

8:17/M

So

 

102

87

427

Tianna Kozuszek Nashville

25:57.16

8:19/M

Jr

 

103

88

560

Briana Julian West Frankfort (Frankfort

26:00.52

8:20/M

Sr

 

104

89

577

Kaylee Dailey East Alton Wood River

26:02.40

8:21/M

So

 

105

90

260

Ali Mabus Columbia

26:08.28

8:23/M

Jr

 

106

91

214

Aubrey Newcomb Benton

26:10.91

8:23/M

Jr

 

107

92

279

Alexis Malaschak Dupo

26:12.36

8:24/M

Fr

 

108

93

202

Liz Barnes Althoff Catholic

26:12.65

8:24/M

Sr

 

109

94

447

Emma File New Athens

26:38.56

8:32/M

So

 

110

95

244

Kelly Adams Carterville

26:40.12

8:33/M

Sr

 

111

96

391

Emilee Troutt Metropolis (Massac County

27:10.86

8:42/M

So

 

112

97

389

Kelsey McNichols Metropolis (Massac County

27:14.44

8:44/M

Jr

 

113

98

277

Shana Foster Dupo

27:17.39

8:45/M

Jr

 

114

99

497

Kendra Reichling Red Bud

27:25.91

8:47/M

Sr

 

115

100

264

Kelsey Weatherford Columbia

27:55.79

8:57/M

So

 

116

101

287

Kaylee Zishka Dupo

28:01.53

8:59/M

Fr

 

117

102

386

Kyli Ablett Metropolis (Massac County

28:04.34

9:00/M

Jr

 

118

103

409

Leah Wachtel Murphysboro

28:11.02

9:02/M

So

 

119

104

531

Lauren Weber Sparta

28:13.73

9:03/M

So

 

120

105

245

Brooke Hewlett Carterville

28:17.31

9:04/M

Sr

 

121

106

563

Sarah Aldridge West Frankfort (Frankfort

28:52.43

9:15/M

Jr

 

122

107

446

Hannah Daab New Athens

28:58.69

9:17/M

So

 

123

108

390

Emily Reed Metropolis (Massac County

29:17.33

9:23/M

Jr

 

124

109

564

Jessica Wiegand West Frankfort (Frankfort

29:32.87

9:28/M

Sr

 

125

110

581

Kyara Price East Alton Wood River

30:16.41

9:42/M

So

 

126

111

285

Cierra Lauman Dupo

30:20.23

9:43/M

Sr

 

127

112

212

Avery Miller Benton

31:33.81

10:07/M

So

 

128

113

410

Karlie Butler Murphysboro

33:45.15

10:49/M

Jr

 

129

114

211

Amy Cocke Benton

34:04.48

10:55/M

So

 

130

115

215

Anna Hughes Benton

34:06.40

10:56/M

Sr

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Freeburg

57

6

7

10

16

18

28

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:51.61

 

2

Herrin (H.S.)

95

3

4

22

26

40

46

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:47.32

 

3

Red Bud

177

1

2

44

45

85

86

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:07.69

 

4

Carterville

178

12

20

21

43

82

95

105

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:53.05

 

5

Murphysboro

189

13

15

50

55

56

103

113

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:39.26

 

6

Althoff Catholic

192

5

24

33

62

68

72

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:39.50

 

7

Sparta

198

8

31

41

48

70

73

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:27.22

 

8

Roxana

211

9

34

38

54

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:05.37

 

9

DuQuoin (H.S.)

219

17

30

47

51

74

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:12.13

 

10

Harrisburg

235

11

36

58

64

66

67

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:25.40

 

11

Nashville

245

32

35

39

61

78

81

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:44.17

 

12

West Frankfort (Frankfort

252

19

25

37

83

88

106

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:43.27

 

13

New Athens

295

42

49

59

65

80

94

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:38.31

 

14

East Alton Wood River

342

23

57

63

89

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:25.28

 

15

Columbia

348

14

69

75

90

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:03.10

 

16

Dupo

372

52

53

77

92

98

101

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:21.35

 

17

Benton

459

27

91

112

114

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:28:17.53

 

18

Metropolis (Massac County

482

79

96

97

102

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:17:12.29

 

Inc.

Alton (Marquette)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Governor French Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Breese (Central)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Carmi (C.-White County)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Chester

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Metro-East Lutheran

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fairfield

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Goreville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

First Baptist Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Okawville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Pinckneyville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Steeleville

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times):1:43:51.61 Ave Time:20:46.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

319

Ashley Gilmore

So

6

6

20:21.39

20:21.39

0:00.00

2

316

Emily Marler

Sr

7

13

20:24.15

40:45.54

0:02.76

3

317

Kayla Whitworth

Fr

10

23

20:31.02

1:01:16.56

0:09.63

4

318

Kristen Collier

So

16

39

21:15.92

1:22:32.48

0:54.53

5

320

Lindsey Mank

Sr

18

57

21:19.13

1:43:51.61

0:57.74

6

325

Emily Hartmann

Sr

28

85

22:25.98

2:06:17.59

2:04.59

7

321

Taylor Haskenhoff

Sr

29

114

22:26.59

2:28:44.18

2:05.20

 
Team - Herrin (H.S.) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times):1:46:47.32 Ave Time:21:21.46
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

358

Kara Martin

Jr

3

3

19:49.42

19:49.42

0:00.00

2

359

Maura Farrell

Jr

4

7

19:54.50

39:43.92

0:05.08

3

368

Kendra Knight

Sr

22

29

21:47.96

1:01:31.88

1:58.54

4

360

Courtney Garrison

So

26

55

22:15.35

1:23:47.23

2:25.93

5

364

Jamera Hubbard

So

40

95

23:00.09

1:46:47.32

3:10.67

6

363

Skye Ross

Fr

46

141

23:25.96

2:10:13.28

3:36.54

7

362

Lexis Wieland

Jr

60

201

23:59.97

2:34:13.25

4:10.55

 
Team - Red Bud Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times):1:51:07.69 Ave Time:22:13.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

492

Keri Burmester

Jr

1

1

19:11.98

19:11.98

0:00.00

2

493

Deanna Deterding

Sr

2

3

19:35.04

38:47.02

0:23.06

3

498

Brooke Supancic

So

44

47

23:15.30

1:02:02.32

4:03.32

4

494

Daniele London

So

45

92

23:19.93

1:25:22.25

4:07.95

5

495

Gloria Neuhaus

Jr

85

177

25:45.44

1:51:07.69

6:33.46

6

496

Emma Neumeyer

So

86

263

25:52.19

2:16:59.88

6:40.21

7

497

Kendra Reichling

Sr

99

362

27:25.91

2:44:25.79

8:13.93

 
Team - Carterville Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times):1:52:53.05 Ave Time:22:34.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

239

Scarlett DeRousse

Sr

12

12

20:49.38

20:49.38

0:00.00

2

238

Megan Adams

So

20

32

21:33.90

42:23.28

0:44.52

3

240

Shelby Olson

Fr

21

53

21:47.73

1:04:11.01

0:58.35

4

241

Ashlee Childers

Jr

43

96

23:13.40

1:27:24.41

2:24.02

5

242

Josie Hoch

Jr

82

178

25:28.64

1:52:53.05

4:39.26

6

244

Kelly Adams

Sr

95

273

26:40.12

2:19:33.17

5:50.74

7

245

Brooke Hewlett

Sr

105

378

28:17.31

2:47:50.48

7:27.93

 
Team - Murphysboro Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times):1:53:39.26 Ave Time:22:43.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

404

Taija Nelson

Jr

13

13

20:58.84

20:58.84

0:00.00

2

405

Molly Groninger

Sr

15

28

21:14.66

42:13.50

0:15.82

3

406

Sarah Sauerhage

Jr

50

78

23:44.27

1:05:57.77

2:45.43

4

407

Shalynn Woolsey

Jr

55

133

23:49.55

1:29:47.32

2:50.71

5

408

Olivia Schaldemose

Fr

56

189

23:51.94

1:53:39.26

2:53.10

6

409

Leah Wachtel

So

103

292

28:11.02

2:21:50.28

7:12.18

7

410

Karlie Butler

Jr

113

405

33:45.15

2:55:35.43

12:46.31

 
Team - Althoff Catholic Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times):1:53:39.50 Ave Time:22:43.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

208

Grace Rowan

Sr

5

5

20:04.47

20:04.47

0:00.00

2

204

Marie Harla

Sr

24

29

22:02.19

42:06.66

1:57.72

3

206

Lizzie Michael

So

33

62

22:34.91

1:04:41.57

2:30.44

4

207

Sarah Placke

Sr

62

124

24:17.02

1:28:58.59

4:12.55

5

203

Lucy Haas

Fr

68

192

24:40.91

1:53:39.50

4:36.44

6

205

Elizabeth Harla

Fr

72

264

24:45.57

2:18:25.07

4:41.10

7

202

Liz Barnes

Sr

93

357

26:12.65

2:44:37.72

6:08.18

 
Team - Sparta Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times):1:54:27.22 Ave Time:22:53.44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

525

Ashley Brenning

Jr

8

8

20:30.14

20:30.14

0:00.00

2

527

Nikki Kempfer

So

31

39

22:34.26

43:04.40

2:04.12

3

528

Shelby Anderson

So

41

80

23:00.78

1:06:05.18

2:30.64

4

526

Bailey Craig

Sr

48

128

23:40.39

1:29:45.57

3:10.25

5

529

Cetera Jackson

Sr

70

198

24:41.65

1:54:27.22

4:11.51

6

530

Carly Carril

Fr

73

271

24:49.68

2:19:16.90

4:19.54

7

531

Lauren Weber

So

104

375

28:13.73

2:47:30.63

7:43.59

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times):1:55:05.37 Ave Time:23:01.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

520

Kyrston Scifres

Jr

9

9

20:30.98

20:30.98

0:00.00

2

514

Shalyn Edwards

So

34

43

22:40.21

43:11.19

2:09.23

3

522

Marissa Thomas

Sr

38

81

22:50.07

1:06:01.26

2:19.09

4

523

Peyton Young

Jr

54

135

23:48.34

1:29:49.60

3:17.36

5

521

Savanah Stogsdill

Sr

76

211

25:15.77

1:55:05.37

4:44.79

 
Team - DuQuoin (H.S.) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times):1:56:12.13 Ave Time:23:14.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

296

Quinn Kirkpatrick

So

17

17

21:18.15

21:18.15

0:00.00

2

297

Andrea Lopez

Fr

30

47

22:31.16

43:49.31

1:13.01

3

298

Kate Smith

So

47

94

23:37.89

1:07:27.20

2:19.74

4

299

Grace Bailey

So

51

145

23:44.35

1:31:11.55

2:26.20

5

301

Olivia Cravens

Fr

74

219

25:00.58

1:56:12.13

3:42.43

6

300

Tarynn Mays

So

84

303

25:37.77

2:21:49.90

4:19.62

 
Team - Harrisburg Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times):1:56:25.40 Ave Time:23:17.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

346

Taylor McDaniel

Sr

11

11

20:45.23

20:45.23

0:00.00

2

343

Ashley Cain

Jr

36

47

22:45.88

43:31.11

2:00.65

3

342

Kyahna Boyles

Fr

58

105

23:55.16

1:07:26.27

3:09.93

4

349

McKenzie Sullivan

So

64

169

24:27.22

1:31:53.49

3:41.99

5

345

Franchesca Laurencio

Fr

66

235

24:31.91

1:56:25.40

3:46.68

6

347

Tiffanie Milligan

Jr

67

302

24:37.71

2:21:03.11

3:52.48

7

348

Kiara Rann

So

71

373

24:43.01

2:45:46.12

3:57.78

 
Team - Nashville Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times):1:57:44.17 Ave Time:23:32.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

424

Johnna Bergmann

So

32

32

22:34.61

22:34.61

0:00.00

2

425

Jaylyn Bower

Fr

35

67

22:43.53

45:18.14

0:08.92

3

431

Abby Wroblewski

Sr

39

106

22:54.84

1:08:12.98

0:20.23

4

426

Taylor Cook

So

61

167

24:09.91

1:32:22.89

1:35.30

5

428

Avery Meade

Fr

78

245

25:21.28

1:57:44.17

2:46.67

6

430

Michele Stevenson

Jr

81

326

25:27.18

2:23:11.35

2:52.57

7

427

Tianna Kozuszek

Jr

87

413

25:57.16

2:49:08.51

3:22.55

 
Team - West Frankfort (Frankfort Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times):1:57:43.27 Ave Time:23:32.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

557

Jacklynn Calvert

Jr

19

19

21:20.49

21:20.49

0:00.00

2

558

Bre Rainey

Fr

25

44

22:07.29

43:27.78

0:46.80

3

559

Kaitlyn Milligan

Fr

37

81

22:46.13

1:06:13.91

1:25.64

4

562

Aubrey Wilson

Fr

83

164

25:28.84

1:31:42.75

4:08.35

5

560

Briana Julian

Sr

88

252

26:00.52

1:57:43.27

4:40.03

6

563

Sarah Aldridge

Jr

106

358

28:52.43

2:26:35.70

7:31.94

7

564

Jessica Wiegand

Sr

109

467

29:32.87

2:56:08.57

8:12.38

 
Team - New Athens Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times):2:00:38.31 Ave Time:24:07.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

453

Alayna Toedte

Fr

42

42

23:01.69

23:01.69

0:00.00

2

450

Laura Kreher

Sr

49

91

23:43.51

46:45.20

0:41.82

3

445

Jenna Alfeldt

Fr

59

150

23:58.27

1:10:43.47

0:56.58

4

451

Alina Lance

Jr

65

215

24:27.95

1:35:11.42

1:26.26

5

454

Nikki Warnecke

Jr

80

295

25:26.89

2:00:38.31

2:25.20

6

447

Emma File

So

94

389

26:38.56

2:27:16.87

3:36.87

7

446

Hannah Daab

So

107

496

28:58.69

2:56:15.56

5:57.00

 
Team - East Alton Wood River Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times):2:06:25.28 Ave Time:25:17.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

580

Haley Kerpan

Jr

23

23

21:48.00

21:48.00

0:00.00

2

578

Carissa Gilreath

So

57

80

23:52.82

45:40.82

2:04.82

3

579

Kayla Hamilton

So

63

143

24:25.65

1:10:06.47

2:37.65

4

577

Kaylee Dailey

So

89

232

26:02.40

1:36:08.87

4:14.40

5

581

Kyara Price

So

110

342

30:16.41

2:06:25.28

8:28.41

 
Team - Columbia Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times):2:05:03.10 Ave Time:25:00.62
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

261

Ashley Myers

Sr

14

14

21:05.02

21:05.02

0:00.00

2

263

Jessica Rachell

Fr

69

83

24:41.23

45:46.25

3:36.21

3

262

Grace O'Connor

Jr

75

158

25:12.78

1:10:59.03

4:07.76

4

260

Ali Mabus

Jr

90

248

26:08.28

1:37:07.31

5:03.26

5

264

Kelsey Weatherford

So

100

348

27:55.79

2:05:03.10

6:50.77

 
Team - Dupo Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 372 Team Score (times):2:06:21.35 Ave Time:25:16.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

276

Kailey Heusohn

So

52

52

23:44.61

23:44.61

0:00.00

2

278

Caitlyn Brizzi

Jr

53

105

23:46.39

47:31.00

0:01.78

3

282

Ashley Sottoriva

Sr

77

182

25:20.60

1:12:51.60

1:35.99

4

279

Alexis Malaschak

Fr

92

274

26:12.36

1:39:03.96

2:27.75

5

277

Shana Foster

Jr

98

372

27:17.39

2:06:21.35

3:32.78

6

287

Kaylee Zishka

Fr

101

473

28:01.53

2:34:22.88

4:16.92

7

285

Cierra Lauman

Sr

111

584

30:20.23

3:04:43.11

6:35.62

 
Team - Benton Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 459 Team Score (times):2:28:17.53 Ave Time:29:39.51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

213

Tayloran Miller

Jr

27

27

22:21.93

22:21.93

0:00.00

2

214

Aubrey Newcomb

Jr

91

118

26:10.91

48:32.84

3:48.98

3

212

Avery Miller

So

112

230

31:33.81

1:20:06.65

9:11.88

4

211

Amy Cocke

So

114

344

34:04.48

1:54:11.13

11:42.55

5

215

Anna Hughes

Sr

115

459

34:06.40

2:28:17.53

11:44.47

 
Team - Metropolis (Massac County Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 482 Team Score (times):2:17:12.29 Ave Time:27:26.46
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

392

Macy Wessel

So

79

79

25:25.32

25:25.32

0:00.00

2

391

Emilee Troutt

So

96

175

27:10.86

52:36.18

1:45.54

3

389

Kelsey McNichols

Jr

97

272

27:14.44

1:19:50.62

1:49.12

4

386

Kyli Ablett

Jr

102

374

28:04.34

1:47:54.96

2:39.02

5

390

Emily Reed

Jr

108

482

29:17.33

2:17:12.29

3:52.01

 
Team - Alton (Marquette) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

201

Natalie Halliday

Jr

Less Than 5

 

22:52.68

22:52.68

0:00.00

 
Team - Governor French Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

210

Sarozjani Hunter

So

Less Than 5

 

21:03.12

21:03.12

0:00.00

 
Team - Breese (Central) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

227

Olivia Page

Jr

Less Than 5

 

22:46.80

22:46.80

0:00.00

 
Team - Carmi (C.-White County) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

235

Brittany Little

Fr

Less Than 5

 

25:37.95

25:37.95

0:00.00

 
Team - Chester Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

256

Cherree Miller

Jr

Less Than 5

 

20:42.45

20:42.45

0:00.00

2

257

Jessica Kattenbraker

Fr

Less Than 5

 

22:21.73

43:04.18

1:39.28

 
Team - Metro-East Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

307

Gretchen Engelbrecht

Sr

Less Than 5

 

23:01.76

23:01.76

0:00.00

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

310

August Martinez

Jr

Less Than 5

 

21:15.53

21:15.53

0:00.00

 
Team - Goreville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

340

Madison Arnold

Jr

Less Than 5

 

23:38.59

23:38.59

0:00.00

 
Team - McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

378

Leslie Drone

Jr

Less Than 5

 

19:55.22

19:55.22

0:00.00

 
Team - Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

468

Riley Cozart

Jr

Less Than 5

 

24:35.67

24:35.67

0:00.00

 
Team - First Baptist Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

475

Becca Starrett

Sr

Less Than 5

 

23:07.69

23:07.69

0:00.00

 
Team - Okawville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

476

Mallory Unverfehrt

So

Less Than 5

 

20:38.44

20:38.44

0:00.00

 
Team - Pinckneyville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

479

Shania Opp

Fr

Less Than 5

 

22:57.97

22:57.97

0:00.00

 
Team - Steeleville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

543

Taylor Creamer

So

Less Than 5

 

21:28.01

21:28.01

0:00.00