Overall Finish List - Boys |
||||||||
Boys Varsity 3 Mile |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
1 |
503 |
Dorrian Gordon | O'Fallon | 15:11.68 |
5:04/M |
12 |
|
2 |
2 |
625 |
Heath Warren | Springfield | 15:20.89 |
5:07/M |
11 |
|
3 |
3 |
276 |
Brydon Groves-Scott | Edwardsville | 15:26.28 |
5:09/M |
12 |
|
4 |
4 |
279 |
Wes Schoenthal | Edwardsville | 15:43.87 |
5:14/M |
12 |
|
5 |
5 |
507 |
Romeo Scagliarini | O'Fallon | 15:49.00 |
5:16/M |
12 |
|
6 |
6 |
508 |
Logan Whorton | O'Fallon | 15:49.25 |
5:16/M |
12 |
|
7 |
(< 5) |
683 |
Lance Mueller | Waterloo | 15:55.24 |
5:18/M |
12 |
|
8 |
7 |
349 |
Will O'Keefe | Granite City | 15:56.34 |
5:19/M |
10 |
|
9 |
8 |
620 |
Logan Besalke | Springfield | 15:56.78 |
5:19/M |
11 |
|
10 |
(< 5) |
172 |
Micah Cherry | Carbondale | 15:56.87 |
5:19/M |
11 |
|
11 |
9 |
280 |
Joe Shannon | Edwardsville | 15:59.30 |
5:20/M |
12 |
|
12 |
10 |
408 |
Ben Flowers | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 16:07.23 |
5:22/M |
10 |
|
13 |
11 |
505 |
Erik McMillan | O'Fallon | 16:07.89 |
5:22/M |
12 |
|
14 |
(< 5) |
604 |
Brenner Webster | Salem | 16:10.22 |
5:23/M |
12 |
|
15 |
12 |
502 |
Severin Blenkush | O'Fallon | 16:16.16 |
5:25/M |
12 |
|
16 |
13 |
504 |
Ben Eickmeier | O'Fallon | 16:17.57 |
5:26/M |
11 |
|
17 |
14 |
580 |
Nate Fierstos | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 16:17.91 |
5:26/M |
11 |
|
18 |
15 |
506 |
Spencer Phillips | O'Fallon | 16:18.70 |
5:26/M |
12 |
|
19 |
16 |
346 |
Tyler Manion | Granite City | 16:18.96 |
5:26/M |
12 |
|
20 |
17 |
200 |
Landon Skelly | Chatham (Glenwood) | 16:19.98 |
5:26/M |
11 |
|
21 |
18 |
439 |
Ethan Price | Mascoutah | 16:21.97 |
5:27/M |
10 |
|
22 |
19 |
197 |
Gabe Powell | Chatham (Glenwood) | 16:24.69 |
5:28/M |
12 |
|
23 |
20 |
584 |
Sam Rogers | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 16:25.67 |
5:28/M |
12 |
|
24 |
(< 5) |
479 |
Daniel Flood | Mt. Vernon | 16:27.72 |
5:29/M |
12 |
|
25 |
21 |
278 |
Zain Pyarali | Edwardsville | 16:27.75 |
5:29/M |
12 |
|
26 |
22 |
579 |
Ethan Bluhm | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 16:30.58 |
5:30/M |
12 |
|
27 |
(< 5) |
685 |
Will Zeisset | Waterloo | 16:33.22 |
5:31/M |
12 |
|
28 |
23 |
277 |
Hunter Hessler | Edwardsville | 16:34.72 |
5:31/M |
12 |
|
29 |
(< 5) |
695 |
Garrett Fulkerson | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 16:35.08 |
5:32/M |
10 |
|
30 |
24 |
585 |
Justin Zanger | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 16:40.29 |
5:33/M |
12 |
|
31 |
25 |
195 |
Jonathan Durr | Chatham (Glenwood) | 16:40.58 |
5:33/M |
12 |
|
32 |
26 |
323 |
Jack Neske | Ft Zumwalt West | 16:44.46 |
5:35/M |
12 |
|
33 |
27 |
436 |
Nate Montemayor | Mascoutah | 16:46.61 |
5:35/M |
10 |
|
34 |
28 |
308 |
Jonathan Kraus | Freeburg | 16:47.30 |
5:36/M |
11 |
|
35 |
29 |
251 |
Michael Ruiz del Arbol | De Smet Jesuit | 16:47.53 |
5:36/M |
10 |
|
36 |
30 |
325 |
Alex Stansberry | Ft Zumwalt West | 16:47.58 |
5:36/M |
12 |
|
37 |
31 |
309 |
Alex Mack | Freeburg | 16:49.82 |
5:36/M |
10 |
|
38 |
32 |
626 |
Eric Wise | Springfield | 16:50.51 |
5:37/M |
12 |
|
39 |
33 |
119 |
Luke Goebel | Breese (Mater Dei) | 16:51.36 |
5:37/M |
9 |
|
40 |
34 |
546 |
Brendan Kroeger | Quincy | 16:51.93 |
5:37/M |
11 |
|
41 |
35 |
312 |
Drew Wilkerson | Freeburg | 16:53.26 |
5:38/M |
10 |
|
42 |
36 |
322 |
Tyler Hoffmann | Ft Zumwalt West | 16:54.90 |
5:38/M |
11 |
|
43 |
37 |
622 |
Mike Neposchlan | Springfield | 16:55.29 |
5:38/M |
12 |
|
44 |
38 |
621 |
J.D. Kropid | Springfield | 16:55.43 |
5:38/M |
11 |
|
45 |
39 |
196 |
Paul Giganti | Chatham (Glenwood) | 16:56.19 |
5:39/M |
11 |
|
46 |
40 |
324 |
Brendan Ritchie | Ft Zumwalt West | 16:57.37 |
5:39/M |
11 |
|
47 |
41 |
249 |
Tyler Oconnor | De Smet Jesuit | 16:59.10 |
5:40/M |
10 |
|
48 |
42 |
624 |
Matt Waldinger | Springfield | 17:00.43 |
5:40/M |
11 |
|
49 |
43 |
648 |
Ryan Krause | Troy (Triad) | 17:00.80 |
5:40/M |
12 |
|
50 |
44 |
274 |
Connor Dunaway | Edwardsville | 17:03.10 |
5:41/M |
12 |
|
51 |
45 |
275 |
Zach Gabel | Edwardsville | 17:03.24 |
5:41/M |
12 |
|
52 |
46 |
86 |
Ryan Gunter | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 17:03.59 |
5:41/M |
12 |
|
53 |
47 |
310 |
Charlie Parrish | Freeburg | 17:05.11 |
5:42/M |
9 |
|
54 |
48 |
247 |
Nick Dolan | De Smet Jesuit | 17:06.21 |
5:42/M |
12 |
|
55 |
49 |
219 |
Alex Reed | Collinsville | 17:07.75 |
5:42/M |
12 |
|
56 |
50 |
46 |
Joseph Kraus | Belleville (East) | 17:08.79 |
5:43/M |
11 |
|
57 |
51 |
194 |
Logan Capps | Chatham (Glenwood) | 17:08.91 |
5:43/M |
9 |
|
58 |
52 |
199 |
Michael Rogers | Chatham (Glenwood) | 17:10.54 |
5:43/M |
11 |
|
59 |
(< 5) |
480 |
Tyler Williams | Mt. Vernon | 17:12.30 |
5:44/M |
11 |
|
60 |
53 |
43 |
Amani Franklin | Belleville (East) | 17:15.07 |
5:45/M |
11 |
|
61 |
54 |
652 |
Blake Maier | Troy (Triad) | 17:16.52 |
5:45/M |
12 |
|
62 |
55 |
438 |
Daniel Pearson | Mascoutah | 17:16.79 |
5:45/M |
11 |
|
63 |
56 |
311 |
Cole Schwaegel | Freeburg | 17:19.46 |
5:46/M |
12 |
|
64 |
57 |
235 |
Kristian Avise-Rouse | Columbia | 17:19.89 |
5:46/M |
11 |
|
65 |
58 |
542 |
Wendell Bias | Quincy | 17:20.90 |
5:47/M |
11 |
|
66 |
59 |
623 |
Evan Northrup | Springfield | 17:23.13 |
5:48/M |
11 |
|
67 |
60 |
246 |
Tyler Blechle | De Smet Jesuit | 17:24.46 |
5:48/M |
12 |
|
68 |
61 |
65 |
Hunter Cason | Belleville (West) | 17:24.90 |
5:48/M |
11 |
|
69 |
62 |
47 |
Nick Lopez | Belleville (East) | 17:27.30 |
5:49/M |
12 |
|
70 |
63 |
45 |
Xavier Hall | Belleville (East) | 17:28.37 |
5:49/M |
12 |
|
71 |
64 |
248 |
Matthew Moore | De Smet Jesuit | 17:29.91 |
5:50/M |
12 |
|
72 |
65 |
371 |
Hayden Smart | Highland | 17:32.54 |
5:51/M |
11 |
|
73 |
66 |
412 |
Mike Roach | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 17:32.58 |
5:51/M |
11 |
|
74 |
67 |
583 |
Tim Oh | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 17:38.45 |
5:53/M |
12 |
|
75 |
68 |
411 |
Nick Reynolds | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 17:43.12 |
5:54/M |
11 |
|
76 |
69 |
121 |
Kevin Medlin | Breese (Mater Dei) | 17:45.59 |
5:55/M |
9 |
|
77 |
70 |
307 |
Evan Aud | Freeburg | 17:48.96 |
5:56/M |
12 |
|
78 |
71 |
64 |
Anthony Brown | Belleville (West) | 17:51.08 |
5:57/M |
12 |
|
79 |
72 |
252 |
Christian Weishaar | De Smet Jesuit | 17:51.29 |
5:57/M |
10 |
|
80 |
73 |
313 |
Kyle Worley | Freeburg | 17:51.66 |
5:57/M |
12 |
|
81 |
74 |
581 |
Devin McReynolds | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 17:52.42 |
5:57/M |
11 |
|
82 |
75 |
321 |
Trent Brew | Ft Zumwalt West | 17:52.68 |
5:57/M |
11 |
|
83 |
76 |
106 |
Brandon Richter | Breese (Central) | 17:53.59 |
5:58/M |
12 |
|
84 |
77 |
348 |
Leo Nikonowicz | Granite City | 17:54.23 |
5:58/M |
10 |
|
85 |
78 |
44 |
Patrick Gaul | Belleville (East) | 17:58.82 |
5:59/M |
11 |
|
86 |
79 |
120 |
Zach Huelskamp | Breese (Mater Dei) | 17:59.47 |
6:00/M |
12 |
|
87 |
(< 5) |
525 |
Brandon Myatt | Piasa (Southwestern) | 17:59.62 |
6:00/M |
11 |
|
88 |
80 |
198 |
Sam Rapp | Chatham (Glenwood) | 18:00.99 |
6:00/M |
11 |
|
89 |
81 |
217 |
Drake Claxton | Collinsville | 18:01.16 |
6:00/M |
11 |
|
90 |
82 |
345 |
Matt Kline | Granite City | 18:03.77 |
6:01/M |
10 |
|
91 |
(< 5) |
391 |
Austin Davy | Jacksonville | 18:09.20 |
6:03/M |
12 |
|
92 |
83 |
410 |
Jarrick Lumma | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 18:10.00 |
6:03/M |
12 |
|
93 |
84 |
104 |
Jordon Nowitzke | Breese (Central) | 18:12.38 |
6:04/M |
12 |
|
94 |
85 |
347 |
Zachary Manion | Granite City | 18:13.63 |
6:04/M |
12 |
|
95 |
(< 5) |
449 |
Octavain Jackson | Mc Cluer North | 18:14.82 |
6:05/M |
12 |
|
96 |
86 |
646 |
Colin Brannon | Troy (Triad) | 18:15.11 |
6:05/M |
11 |
|
97 |
87 |
70 |
Isreal Renteria | Belleville (West) | 18:16.52 |
6:05/M |
11 |
|
98 |
88 |
41 |
Lucus Bernal | Belleville (East) | 18:16.62 |
6:05/M |
12 |
|
99 |
89 |
216 |
Jacob Bednara | Collinsville | 18:22.16 |
6:07/M |
11 |
|
100 |
90 |
42 |
Jared Brockmeyer | Belleville (East) | 18:22.73 |
6:07/M |
11 |
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
101 |
(< 5) |
392 |
Alec Pilarte | Jacksonville | 18:22.73 |
6:07/M |
12 |
|
102 |
(< 5) |
390 |
Will Brockschmidt | Jacksonville | 18:22.87 |
6:07/M |
12 |
|
103 |
91 |
123 |
Ray Moylan | Breese (Mater Dei) | 18:24.65 |
6:08/M |
11 |
|
104 |
92 |
582 |
Dustin Moles | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 18:26.19 |
6:09/M |
11 |
|
105 |
93 |
722 |
Dayshawn Gilmore | East St. Louis | 18:26.35 |
6:09/M |
11 |
|
106 |
94 |
370 |
Grant Riggs | Highland | 18:28.25 |
6:09/M |
12 |
|
107 |
95 |
350 |
Jake Roustio | Granite City | 18:29.00 |
6:10/M |
10 |
|
108 |
96 |
136 |
Chris Mcgee | Cahokia | 18:29.54 |
6:10/M |
11 |
|
109 |
(< 5) |
420 |
Javon Watkins | Madison | 18:32.76 |
6:11/M |
9 |
|
110 |
97 |
728 |
Keonte Pearson | East St. Louis | 18:33.60 |
6:11/M |
10 |
|
111 |
98 |
440 |
Zach Wood | Mascoutah | 18:34.46 |
6:11/M |
11 |
|
112 |
99 |
435 |
Julian Johnson | Mascoutah | 18:45.51 |
6:15/M |
11 |
|
113 |
100 |
239 |
Josh Thompson | Columbia | 18:45.71 |
6:15/M |
11 |
|
114 |
101 |
137 |
Chris Raymond | Cahokia | 18:49.69 |
6:16/M |
11 |
|
115 |
102 |
407 |
Ethan Cowell | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 18:53.52 |
6:18/M |
12 |
|
116 |
103 |
351 |
Joshua Royce | Granite City | 18:55.11 |
6:18/M |
10 |
|
117 |
104 |
548 |
Nick Thrasher | Quincy | 18:59.03 |
6:20/M |
9 |
|
118 |
105 |
124 |
Otto Stark | Breese (Mater Dei) | 19:00.72 |
6:20/M |
10 |
|
119 |
106 |
69 |
Josh McGinnis | Belleville (West) | 19:01.05 |
6:20/M |
12 |
|
120 |
107 |
560 |
James Henseler | Roxana | 19:02.50 |
6:21/M |
10 |
|
121 |
(< 5) |
170 |
Kyle Bathgate | Carbondale | 19:10.12 |
6:23/M |
12 |
|
122 |
108 |
118 |
Josh Albers | Breese (Mater Dei) | 19:11.33 |
6:24/M |
12 |
|
123 |
109 |
655 |
John Wade | Troy (Triad) | 19:11.95 |
6:24/M |
11 |
|
124 |
110 |
71 |
Gabriel Buelow | Belleville (West) | 19:12.37 |
6:24/M |
10 |
|
125 |
111 |
67 |
Nick Foster | Belleville (West) | 19:14.08 |
6:25/M |
11 |
|
126 |
(< 5) |
603 |
Parker Reincke | Salem | 19:14.14 |
6:25/M |
11 |
|
127 |
112 |
720 |
Dashawn Baldwin | East St. Louis | 19:14.18 |
6:25/M |
11 |
|
128 |
113 |
222 |
Bryce Whitehead | Collinsville | 19:14.36 |
6:25/M |
12 |
|
129 |
114 |
122 |
Matt Mote | Breese (Mater Dei) | 19:15.79 |
6:25/M |
11 |
|
130 |
115 |
654 |
Joey Ramsey | Troy (Triad) | 19:17.49 |
6:26/M |
11 |
|
131 |
(< 5) |
171 |
Nehemiah Brown | Carbondale | 19:21.16 |
6:27/M |
11 |
|
132 |
116 |
413 |
Mark Wendell | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 19:21.87 |
6:27/M |
11 |
|
133 |
117 |
543 |
Joshua Daly | Quincy | 19:22.93 |
6:27/M |
10 |
|
134 |
118 |
434 |
Jay Gray | Mascoutah | 19:25.68 |
6:28/M |
12 |
|
135 |
119 |
650 |
Matt Lewis | Troy (Triad) | 19:25.96 |
6:28/M |
12 |
|
136 |
120 |
369 |
Trevor Langhauser | Highland | 19:28.96 |
6:29/M |
12 |
|
137 |
121 |
91 |
Jacob Troeckler | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 19:31.61 |
6:30/M |
12 |
|
138 |
(< 5) |
173 |
Josh Loyd | Carbondale | 19:33.38 |
6:31/M |
11 |
|
139 |
122 |
90 |
Weihua Li | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 19:34.87 |
6:31/M |
11 |
|
140 |
123 |
545 |
Jake Hilbing | Quincy | 19:42.52 |
6:34/M |
10 |
|
141 |
124 |
441 |
Kaleb Dabbs | Mascoutah | 19:43.12 |
6:34/M |
9 |
|
142 |
125 |
561 |
Brandon Isom | Roxana | 19:47.18 |
6:36/M |
10 |
|
143 |
126 |
409 |
Nick Loepker | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 19:47.66 |
6:36/M |
11 |
|
144 |
127 |
107 |
Samuel Wiese | Breese (Central) | 19:50.41 |
6:37/M |
10 |
|
145 |
128 |
368 |
Adam Kelso | Highland | 19:50.58 |
6:37/M |
11 |
|
146 |
129 |
367 |
Zach Chapman | Highland | 19:50.61 |
6:37/M |
12 |
|
147 |
130 |
544 |
Carson Frese | Quincy | 19:53.29 |
6:38/M |
9 |
|
148 |
(< 5) |
422 |
Katravion Williams | Madison | 20:00.12 |
6:40/M |
10 |
|
149 |
131 |
101 |
Michael Autry | Breese (Central) | 20:06.07 |
6:42/M |
10 |
|
150 |
132 |
17 |
Tim McCarvey | Alton (Sr.) | 20:11.27 |
6:44/M |
12 |
|
151 |
133 |
15 |
Christian Held | Alton (Sr.) | 20:13.81 |
6:44/M |
11 |
|
152 |
134 |
89 |
Jarrett Lacquement | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 20:17.39 |
6:46/M |
11 |
|
153 |
135 |
651 |
Curtis Lynn | Troy (Triad) | 20:17.40 |
6:46/M |
11 |
|
154 |
136 |
236 |
Andrew Hoguet | Columbia | 20:21.45 |
6:47/M |
11 |
|
155 |
(< 5) |
448 |
Stephen Hudson | Mc Cluer North | 20:22.27 |
6:47/M |
12 |
|
156 |
137 |
221 |
Cameron Tanzyus | Collinsville | 20:24.50 |
6:48/M |
11 |
|
157 |
(< 5) |
450 |
Justin Lightfoot | Mc Cluer North | 20:27.83 |
6:49/M |
11 |
|
158 |
(< 5) |
418 |
Deal Tyjee | Madison | 20:28.75 |
6:49/M |
12 |
|
159 |
138 |
68 |
John Gibson | Belleville (West) | 20:35.97 |
6:52/M |
12 |
|
160 |
139 |
16 |
Alejandro Lopez | Alton (Sr.) | 20:40.89 |
6:53/M |
11 |
|
161 |
(< 5) |
601 |
Andrew Barnett | Salem | 20:47.54 |
6:56/M |
11 |
|
162 |
140 |
87 |
Chadd Harkey | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 20:51.10 |
6:57/M |
12 |
|
163 |
141 |
244 |
Jack Sheehan | Columbia | 21:05.66 |
7:02/M |
10 |
|
164 |
142 |
562 |
Nathan Lowe | Roxana | 21:07.43 |
7:02/M |
9 |
|
165 |
143 |
88 |
Andrew Ickler | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 21:19.14 |
7:06/M |
11 |
|
166 |
144 |
85 |
Henson Davidson | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 21:25.48 |
7:08/M |
12 |
|
167 |
145 |
733 |
Detray Westbrook | East St. Louis | 21:29.11 |
7:10/M |
9 |
|
168 |
146 |
150 |
Brandon Roberson | Cahokia | 21:30.59 |
7:10/M |
10 |
|
169 |
147 |
142 |
Dekota Blackson | Cahokia | 21:31.56 |
7:10/M |
9 |
|
170 |
148 |
238 |
Bain Plew | Columbia | 21:47.55 |
7:16/M |
11 |
|
171 |
149 |
14 |
Alex Basler | Alton (Sr.) | 21:59.15 |
7:20/M |
10 |
|
172 |
150 |
723 |
Montez Holten | East St. Louis | 22:12.11 |
7:24/M |
9 |
|
173 |
(< 5) |
524 |
Evan Lowis | Piasa (Southwestern) | 22:21.57 |
7:27/M |
11 |
|
174 |
151 |
557 |
William Cotter | Roxana | 22:54.80 |
7:38/M |
10 |
|
175 |
152 |
19 |
Greg Sanders | Alton (Sr.) | 23:06.95 |
7:42/M |
12 |
|
176 |
153 |
558 |
Christian Fergerson | Roxana | 23:12.15 |
7:44/M |
12 |
|
177 |
154 |
103 |
Luke Korte | Breese (Central) | 23:25.07 |
7:48/M |
10 |
|
178 |
155 |
149 |
Kent Quilling | Cahokia | 23:50.07 |
7:57/M |
9 |
|
179 |
156 |
102 |
Robert Durbin | Breese (Central) | 23:57.77 |
7:59/M |
10 |
|
180 |
(< 5) |
522 |
Tyler Dorris | Piasa (Southwestern) | 24:13.12 |
8:04/M |
11 |
|
181 |
157 |
143 |
Ray'von Chambers | Cahokia | 24:15.75 |
8:05/M |
10 |
|
182 |
158 |
13 |
Noah Baker | Alton (Sr.) | 24:22.04 |
8:07/M |
11 |
|
183 |
159 |
148 |
James McClain | Cahokia | 25:17.55 |
8:26/M |
10 |
|
Overall Finish List - Boys |
||||||||
Boys Fr/So 3 Mile |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
1 |
175 |
Atlantis Green | Carbondale | 16:29.54 |
5:30/M |
10 |
|
2 |
2 |
509 |
Joey Black | O'Fallon | 16:36.76 |
5:32/M |
10 |
|
3 |
3 |
611 |
Hayden Wimberly | Salem | 16:41.75 |
5:34/M |
9 |
|
4 |
4 |
607 |
Caden Owens | Salem | 16:47.08 |
5:36/M |
10 |
|
5 |
5 |
608 |
Blake Quandt | Salem | 16:47.35 |
5:36/M |
10 |
|
6 |
6 |
179 |
Kylan Rottinghaus | Carbondale | 16:50.01 |
5:37/M |
9 |
|
7 |
7 |
487 |
Hagan Schneider | Mt. Vernon | 16:57.07 |
5:39/M |
10 |
|
8 |
8 |
513 |
Zion Ward | O'Fallon | 17:06.35 |
5:42/M |
10 |
|
9 |
9 |
327 |
Tristan Baze | Ft Zumwalt West | 17:06.90 |
5:42/M |
10 |
|
10 |
10 |
72 |
Brian Gichuru | Belleville (West) | 17:10.47 |
5:43/M |
10 |
|
11 |
11 |
727 |
Bryuan Manuel | East St. Louis | 17:11.23 |
5:44/M |
9 |
|
12 |
12 |
630 |
Reece Koke | Springfield | 17:14.12 |
5:45/M |
10 |
|
13 |
13 |
23 |
Evan Rathgeb | Alton (Sr.) | 17:18.76 |
5:46/M |
10 |
|
14 |
14 |
228 |
Brendan Peterson | Collinsville | 17:23.06 |
5:48/M |
10 |
|
15 |
15 |
511 |
Matthew Gilster | O'Fallon | 17:24.79 |
5:48/M |
9 |
|
16 |
16 |
629 |
Peyton Fine | Springfield | 17:25.93 |
5:48/M |
10 |
|
17 |
17 |
512 |
Tristan Vaira | O'Fallon | 17:26.55 |
5:49/M |
10 |
|
18 |
18 |
201 |
Jack Carnduff | Chatham (Glenwood) | 17:26.79 |
5:49/M |
10 |
|
19 |
19 |
510 |
Garrett Blenkush | O'Fallon | 17:27.79 |
5:49/M |
9 |
|
20 |
20 |
22 |
Arie Macias | Alton (Sr.) | 17:30.28 |
5:50/M |
10 |
|
21 |
21 |
610 |
Dawson Webster | Salem | 17:45.44 |
5:55/M |
9 |
|
22 |
22 |
285 |
Jacob Schoenthal | Edwardsville | 17:48.90 |
5:56/M |
10 |
|
23 |
23 |
394 |
Jacob Estabrook | Jacksonville | 17:49.80 |
5:56/M |
10 |
|
24 |
24 |
331 |
James Porter | Ft Zumwalt West | 17:50.12 |
5:57/M |
10 |
|
25 |
25 |
396 |
Jacob Moberly | Jacksonville | 17:53.72 |
5:58/M |
9 |
|
26 |
26 |
700 |
Matthew Shea | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 17:55.04 |
5:58/M |
9 |
|
27 |
27 |
333 |
Marshall Vaccarro | Ft Zumwalt West | 17:56.21 |
5:59/M |
10 |
|
28 |
28 |
628 |
Jackson Esela | Springfield | 17:56.88 |
5:59/M |
10 |
|
29 |
29 |
205 |
Jacob Olson | Chatham (Glenwood) | 17:58.90 |
5:59/M |
10 |
|
30 |
30 |
20 |
Alex Davis | Alton (Sr.) | 17:59.86 |
6:00/M |
10 |
|
31 |
(< 5) |
453 |
Clinton Hefner | Mc Cluer North | 18:00.30 |
6:00/M |
10 |
|
32 |
31 |
481 |
Michael Barban | Mt. Vernon | 18:02.59 |
6:01/M |
9 |
|
33 |
32 |
259 |
Matthew Woodford | De Smet Jesuit | 18:03.80 |
6:01/M |
10 |
|
34 |
33 |
257 |
Nick Plassmeyer | De Smet Jesuit | 18:04.19 |
6:01/M |
10 |
|
35 |
34 |
332 |
Bryan Prichard | Ft Zumwalt West | 18:04.81 |
6:01/M |
10 |
|
36 |
35 |
21 |
Sam Gentelin | Alton (Sr.) | 18:05.43 |
6:02/M |
10 |
|
37 |
36 |
329 |
Joey Kedl | Ft Zumwalt West | 18:08.29 |
6:03/M |
10 |
|
38 |
(< 5) |
688 |
Noah Hays | Waterloo | 18:09.35 |
6:03/M |
10 |
|
39 |
37 |
256 |
Christopher McNiel | De Smet Jesuit | 18:12.47 |
6:04/M |
10 |
|
40 |
38 |
486 |
Evan Owens | Mt. Vernon | 18:14.42 |
6:05/M |
9 |
|
41 |
39 |
605 |
Dawson Linder | Salem | 18:17.44 |
6:06/M |
9 |
|
42 |
(< 5) |
686 |
Joe Daab | Waterloo | 18:17.70 |
6:06/M |
10 |
|
43 |
40 |
631 |
Barrett Kurman | Springfield | 18:19.93 |
6:06/M |
9 |
|
44 |
41 |
632 |
Joseph Ratsch | Springfield | 18:23.90 |
6:08/M |
9 |
|
45 |
42 |
484 |
Asher Hughey | Mt. Vernon | 18:24.99 |
6:08/M |
9 |
|
46 |
43 |
282 |
Will Hengehold | Edwardsville | 18:26.88 |
6:09/M |
9 |
|
47 |
44 |
330 |
Cameron Myers | Ft Zumwalt West | 18:28.53 |
6:09/M |
10 |
|
48 |
45 |
207 |
Eli Rudin | Chatham (Glenwood) | 18:28.62 |
6:09/M |
9 |
|
49 |
46 |
284 |
Luke Raffaelle | Edwardsville | 18:30.03 |
6:10/M |
10 |
|
50 |
47 |
606 |
Isaac Morton | Salem | 18:31.13 |
6:10/M |
10 |
|
51 |
48 |
732 |
Joshua Tolson | East St. Louis | 18:31.94 |
6:10/M |
10 |
|
52 |
49 |
514 |
Bryan Kalkwarf | O'Fallon | 18:32.35 |
6:11/M |
9 |
|
53 |
50 |
734 |
Aaron Reuter | O'Fallon | 18:32.90 |
6:11/M |
9 |
|
54 |
51 |
328 |
Jason Brown | Ft Zumwalt West | 18:33.39 |
6:11/M |
9 |
|
55 |
52 |
281 |
Tyler Farrar | Edwardsville | 18:35.23 |
6:12/M |
10 |
|
56 |
53 |
592 |
Andrei Tarter | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 18:41.80 |
6:14/M |
10 |
|
57 |
54 |
649 |
Adam Lawson | Troy (Triad) | 18:42.27 |
6:14/M |
9 |
|
58 |
55 |
77 |
Nate Robben | Belleville (West) | 18:42.66 |
6:14/M |
10 |
|
59 |
56 |
725 |
Corey Jones | East St. Louis | 18:43.55 |
6:14/M |
10 |
|
60 |
57 |
315 |
Craig Collier | Freeburg | 18:44.84 |
6:15/M |
10 |
|
61 |
58 |
482 |
Nate Blevins | Mt. Vernon | 18:45.26 |
6:15/M |
9 |
|
62 |
59 |
255 |
Colin Donovan | De Smet Jesuit | 18:45.87 |
6:15/M |
9 |
|
63 |
60 |
320 |
Luke Worley | Freeburg | 18:49.21 |
6:16/M |
10 |
|
64 |
61 |
724 |
Michael Hudspeth | East St. Louis | 18:49.32 |
6:16/M |
10 |
|
65 |
62 |
286 |
Holden Potter | Edwardsville | 18:50.57 |
6:17/M |
9 |
|
66 |
63 |
224 |
Will Autenrieth | Collinsville | 18:51.51 |
6:17/M |
10 |
|
67 |
(< 5) |
243 |
Ian McCarty | Columbia | 18:52.15 |
6:17/M |
10 |
|
68 |
64 |
316 |
Ben Fiedler | Freeburg | 18:52.68 |
6:17/M |
9 |
|
69 |
65 |
258 |
Andrew Smith | De Smet Jesuit | 18:54.11 |
6:18/M |
10 |
|
70 |
(< 5) |
687 |
Eli Dodd | Waterloo | 18:55.89 |
6:18/M |
9 |
|
71 |
66 |
395 |
Jacob James | Jacksonville | 18:56.47 |
6:19/M |
9 |
|
72 |
67 |
226 |
Robert Frisbee | Collinsville | 18:57.76 |
6:19/M |
10 |
|
73 |
68 |
225 |
Ben Carlson | Collinsville | 18:59.87 |
6:20/M |
10 |
|
74 |
69 |
588 |
Matt Eberding | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 19:00.04 |
6:20/M |
10 |
|
75 |
70 |
283 |
Sam McCormick | Edwardsville | 19:01.40 |
6:20/M |
10 |
|
76 |
71 |
50 |
Ncholas Hill | Belleville (East) | 19:06.81 |
6:22/M |
9 |
|
77 |
72 |
586 |
Michael Bracco | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 19:07.78 |
6:22/M |
9 |
|
78 |
73 |
317 |
Jared Holliday | Freeburg | 19:09.47 |
6:23/M |
10 |
|
79 |
74 |
590 |
Jacob Pohlman | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 19:09.54 |
6:23/M |
10 |
|
80 |
75 |
253 |
John Becker | De Smet Jesuit | 19:11.95 |
6:24/M |
9 |
|
81 |
76 |
73 |
Ian Kern | Belleville (West) | 19:12.52 |
6:24/M |
10 |
|
82 |
77 |
229 |
T.J. Verning | Collinsville | 19:13.11 |
6:24/M |
9 |
|
83 |
(< 5) |
452 |
Jacob Domingez | Mc Cluer North | 19:13.42 |
6:24/M |
9 |
|
84 |
78 |
378 |
Brock Schrage | Highland | 19:13.84 |
6:24/M |
10 |
|
85 |
79 |
485 |
Travis Johnston | Mt. Vernon | 19:17.79 |
6:26/M |
9 |
|
86 |
80 |
701 |
Brendon Springman | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 19:19.97 |
6:26/M |
10 |
|
87 |
81 |
697 |
Zac Lafferty | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 19:23.00 |
6:28/M |
10 |
|
88 |
82 |
376 |
Jacob Plocher | Highland | 19:23.94 |
6:28/M |
10 |
|
89 |
83 |
471 |
Thomas Schroader | Metro-East Lutheran | 19:25.57 |
6:28/M |
10 |
|
90 |
(< 5) |
292 |
David Johnson | First Baptist Academy | 19:27.90 |
6:29/M |
9 |
|
91 |
84 |
591 |
Billy Swift | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 19:29.23 |
6:30/M |
9 |
|
92 |
85 |
180 |
Shawn Veras | Carbondale | 19:30.27 |
6:30/M |
9 |
|
93 |
86 |
375 |
Caleb Machuca | Highland | 19:31.94 |
6:30/M |
9 |
|
94 |
87 |
25 |
James Steinman | Alton (Sr.) | 19:33.06 |
6:31/M |
10 |
|
95 |
88 |
74 |
Ethan Lamons | Belleville (West) | 19:34.21 |
6:31/M |
10 |
|
96 |
89 |
393 |
Sam Brockschmidt | Jacksonville | 19:35.20 |
6:32/M |
9 |
|
97 |
90 |
287 |
Nick Trueb | Edwardsville | 19:39.57 |
6:33/M |
9 |
|
98 |
91 |
254 |
Keegan Callahan | De Smet Jesuit | 19:39.95 |
6:33/M |
9 |
|
99 |
92 |
26 |
Joe Steinman | Alton (Sr.) | 19:41.73 |
6:34/M |
10 |
|
100 |
93 |
658 |
Zach Jung | Troy (Triad) | 19:43.54 |
6:34/M |
10 |
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
101 |
94 |
51 |
Jackson Howell | Belleville (East) | 19:43.59 |
6:34/M |
9 |
|
102 |
95 |
319 |
Nathan Mueller | Freeburg | 19:43.65 |
6:34/M |
10 |
|
103 |
96 |
352 |
Kariem Ali | Granite City | 19:44.49 |
6:35/M |
10 |
|
104 |
97 |
76 |
Lucas Robben | Belleville (West) | 19:48.47 |
6:36/M |
9 |
|
105 |
98 |
466 |
Darion Brooks | Metro-East Lutheran | 19:50.75 |
6:37/M |
9 |
|
106 |
99 |
633 |
Jimmy Riemer | Springfield | 19:52.34 |
6:37/M |
10 |
|
107 |
100 |
24 |
Jacob Smith | Alton (Sr.) | 19:56.67 |
6:39/M |
9 |
|
108 |
101 |
318 |
Owen Holliday | Freeburg | 19:57.10 |
6:39/M |
10 |
|
109 |
102 |
374 |
Ben Geppert | Highland | 20:04.62 |
6:41/M |
10 |
|
110 |
103 |
377 |
Nick Schaible | Highland | 20:05.06 |
6:42/M |
9 |
|
111 |
104 |
657 |
Andrew Gillum-Polanski | Troy (Triad) | 20:07.92 |
6:42/M |
10 |
|
112 |
105 |
587 |
Killian Davis | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 20:10.12 |
6:43/M |
9 |
|
113 |
106 |
397 |
Josh Rooney | Jacksonville | 20:11.18 |
6:44/M |
10 |
|
114 |
107 |
483 |
Ezra Foxall | Mt. Vernon | 20:11.90 |
6:44/M |
9 |
|
115 |
108 |
75 |
Brendan Preston | Belleville (West) | 20:14.01 |
6:45/M |
10 |
|
116 |
109 |
314 |
Ian Alberts | Freeburg | 20:18.47 |
6:46/M |
10 |
|
117 |
110 |
379 |
Seth Schwappach | Highland | 20:23.19 |
6:48/M |
9 |
|
118 |
111 |
696 |
Dustin Hearring | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 20:26.22 |
6:49/M |
9 |
|
119 |
(< 5) |
563 |
David Loeffen | Roxana | 20:28.52 |
6:49/M |
11 |
|
120 |
112 |
373 |
Brett Cochran | Highland | 20:32.22 |
6:51/M |
10 |
|
121 |
(< 5) |
241 |
Nick Bahr | Columbia | 20:36.34 |
6:52/M |
9 |
|
122 |
113 |
589 |
Peter Harvey | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 20:38.36 |
6:53/M |
10 |
|
123 |
114 |
726 |
Anthony King | East St. Louis | 20:41.62 |
6:54/M |
9 |
|
124 |
115 |
399 |
Ethan Welch | Jacksonville | 20:41.72 |
6:54/M |
9 |
|
125 |
(< 5) |
445 |
Patrick Thompson | Mascoutah | 20:43.29 |
6:54/M |
9 |
|
126 |
(< 5) |
291 |
Paul Carter | First Baptist Academy | 20:45.81 |
6:55/M |
10 |
|
127 |
116 |
174 |
Vern Beck | Carbondale | 20:46.55 |
6:55/M |
9 |
|
128 |
117 |
356 |
Tyler Tindall | Granite City | 20:48.64 |
6:56/M |
9 |
|
129 |
(< 5) |
443 |
Daniel Martin | Mascoutah | 20:51.69 |
6:57/M |
10 |
|
130 |
118 |
468 |
Christian Engelbrecht | Metro-East Lutheran | 20:53.66 |
6:58/M |
10 |
|
131 |
119 |
398 |
Michael Saxer | Jacksonville | 20:54.91 |
6:58/M |
9 |
|
132 |
120 |
609 |
Robert Stanton | Salem | 21:06.39 |
7:02/M |
9 |
|
133 |
(< 5) |
127 |
Mitchell Wilke | Breese (Mater Dei) | 21:09.04 |
7:03/M |
10 |
|
134 |
(< 5) |
527 |
Grant Seniker | Piasa (Southwestern) | 21:19.19 |
7:06/M |
9 |
|
135 |
121 |
719 |
Delano Anderson | East St. Louis | 21:22.55 |
7:07/M |
10 |
|
136 |
122 |
48 |
Matthew Erb | Belleville (East) | 21:26.68 |
7:09/M |
10 |
|
137 |
123 |
177 |
Zeyad Moustafa | Carbondale | 21:29.63 |
7:10/M |
9 |
|
138 |
124 |
354 |
Isaiah Mizell | Granite City | 21:30.07 |
7:10/M |
9 |
|
139 |
125 |
176 |
Keinon McBride | Carbondale | 21:30.88 |
7:10/M |
9 |
|
140 |
126 |
659 |
Jaskson Saffel | Troy (Triad) | 21:34.47 |
7:11/M |
9 |
|
141 |
127 |
702 |
Chase Wallendorff | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 21:38.51 |
7:13/M |
9 |
|
142 |
128 |
353 |
Jack Blomme | Granite City | 21:38.59 |
7:13/M |
9 |
|
143 |
129 |
204 |
Cody Miner | Chatham (Glenwood) | 21:38.76 |
7:13/M |
10 |
|
144 |
130 |
660 |
Zack Winslow | Troy (Triad) | 21:57.82 |
7:19/M |
9 |
|
145 |
131 |
52 |
Dylan Martin | Belleville (East) | 21:57.86 |
7:19/M |
9 |
|
146 |
132 |
54 |
Austin Thurman | Belleville (East) | 22:06.77 |
7:22/M |
10 |
|
147 |
133 |
699 |
Jacob Mustain | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 22:10.26 |
7:23/M |
9 |
|
148 |
134 |
469 |
Jacob Jump | Metro-East Lutheran | 22:14.18 |
7:25/M |
10 |
|
149 |
135 |
465 |
Adam Behrhorst | Metro-East Lutheran | 22:15.25 |
7:25/M |
10 |
|
150 |
(< 5) |
93 |
Alex Killebrew | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 22:23.74 |
7:28/M |
10 |
|
151 |
136 |
227 |
Bryan Martinez | Collinsville | 22:42.54 |
7:34/M |
9 |
|
152 |
(< 5) |
242 |
Josh Foster | Columbia | 22:50.98 |
7:37/M |
9 |
|
153 |
137 |
656 |
Ryan D'Antonio | Troy (Triad) | 22:51.10 |
7:37/M |
10 |
|
154 |
138 |
467 |
Ben Eigenbrodt | Metro-East Lutheran | 22:55.46 |
7:38/M |
10 |
|
155 |
139 |
206 |
Aaron Peck | Chatham (Glenwood) | 22:56.18 |
7:39/M |
9 |
|
156 |
(< 5) |
444 |
John Paterline | Mascoutah | 23:42.18 |
7:54/M |
9 |
|
157 |
(< 5) |
125 |
Tyler Fritch | Breese (Mater Dei) | 24:04.42 |
8:01/M |
10 |
|
158 |
140 |
355 |
Zach Shields | Granite City | 24:12.51 |
8:04/M |
9 |
|
159 |
(< 5) |
564 |
Jazz Richardson | Roxana | 24:49.68 |
8:16/M |
10 |
|
160 |
(< 5) |
442 |
Ryan Davis | Mascoutah | 24:59.49 |
8:20/M |
10 |
|
161 |
(< 5) |
245 |
Eli Smith | Columbia | 24:59.59 |
8:20/M |
9 |
|
162 |
141 |
698 |
Luke Lile | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 25:08.87 |
8:23/M |
11 |
|
163 |
142 |
203 |
Tyler LeMasters | Chatham (Glenwood) | 26:13.45 |
8:44/M |
9 |
|
164 |
143 |
470 |
Ian Key | Metro-East Lutheran | 30:25.52 |
10:08/M |
10 |
|
Team Summary Report - Boys |
|||||||||||
Boys Varsity 3 Mile |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
O'Fallon | 35 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
15 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:19:13.98 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Edwardsville | 60 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
21 |
23 |
44 |
45 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:20:11.92 |
|||||||||||
3 |
Springfield | 117 |
2 |
8 |
32 |
37 |
38 |
42 |
59 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:21:58.90 |
|||||||||||
4 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 147 |
14 |
20 |
22 |
24 |
67 |
74 |
92 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:23:32.90 |
|||||||||||
5 |
Chatham (Glenwood) | 151 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
39 |
51 |
52 |
80 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:23:30.35 |
|||||||||||
6 |
Freeburg | 197 |
28 |
31 |
35 |
47 |
56 |
70 |
73 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:24:54.95 |
|||||||||||
7 |
Ft Zumwalt West | 207 |
26 |
30 |
36 |
40 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:25:16.99 |
|||||||||||
8 |
De Smet Jesuit | 242 |
29 |
41 |
48 |
60 |
64 |
72 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:25:47.21 |
|||||||||||
9 |
Granite City | 267 |
7 |
16 |
77 |
82 |
85 |
95 |
103 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:26:26.93 |
|||||||||||
10 |
Mascoutah | 297 |
18 |
27 |
55 |
98 |
99 |
118 |
124 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:27:45.34 |
|||||||||||
11 |
Belleville (East) | 306 |
50 |
53 |
62 |
63 |
78 |
88 |
90 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:27:18.35 |
|||||||||||
12 |
Jerseyville (Jersey) | 329 |
10 |
66 |
68 |
83 |
102 |
116 |
126 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:28:26.45 |
|||||||||||
13 |
Breese (Mater Dei) | 377 |
33 |
69 |
79 |
91 |
105 |
108 |
114 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:30:01.79 |
|||||||||||
14 |
Troy (Triad) | 407 |
43 |
54 |
86 |
109 |
115 |
119 |
135 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:31:01.87 |
|||||||||||
15 |
Belleville (West) | 435 |
61 |
71 |
87 |
106 |
110 |
111 |
138 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:31:45.92 |
|||||||||||
16 |
Quincy | 436 |
34 |
58 |
104 |
117 |
123 |
130 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:17.31 |
|||||||||||
17 |
Collinsville | 469 |
49 |
81 |
89 |
113 |
137 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:33:09.93 |
|||||||||||
18 |
Highland | 536 |
65 |
94 |
120 |
128 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:35:10.94 |
|||||||||||
19 |
Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 563 |
46 |
121 |
122 |
134 |
140 |
143 |
144 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:37:18.56 |
|||||||||||
20 |
Breese (Central) | 572 |
76 |
84 |
127 |
131 |
154 |
156 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:39:27.52 |
|||||||||||
21 |
Columbia | 582 |
57 |
100 |
136 |
141 |
148 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:39:20.26 |
|||||||||||
22 |
East St. Louis | 597 |
93 |
97 |
112 |
145 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:39:55.35 |
|||||||||||
23 |
Cahokia | 645 |
96 |
101 |
146 |
147 |
155 |
157 |
159 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:11.45 |
|||||||||||
24 |
Roxana | 678 |
107 |
125 |
142 |
151 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:04.06 |
|||||||||||
25 |
Alton (Sr.) | 705 |
132 |
133 |
139 |
149 |
152 |
158 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:12.07 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Carbondale | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Jacksonville | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Madison | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Mc Cluer North | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Mt. Vernon | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Piasa (Southwestern) | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Salem | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Waterloo | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Boys |
|||||||||||
Boys Fr/So 3 Mile |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
O'Fallon | 61 |
2 |
8 |
15 |
17 |
19 |
49 |
50 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:26:02.24 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Salem | 72 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
21 |
39 |
47 |
120 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:26:19.06 |
|||||||||||
3 |
Ft Zumwalt West | 130 |
9 |
24 |
27 |
34 |
36 |
44 |
51 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:29:06.33 |
|||||||||||
4 |
Springfield | 137 |
12 |
16 |
28 |
40 |
41 |
99 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:29:20.76 |
|||||||||||
5 |
Mt. Vernon | 176 |
7 |
31 |
38 |
42 |
58 |
79 |
107 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:30:24.33 |
|||||||||||
6 |
Alton (Sr.) | 185 |
13 |
20 |
30 |
35 |
87 |
92 |
100 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:30:27.39 |
|||||||||||
7 |
Edwardsville | 225 |
22 |
43 |
46 |
52 |
62 |
70 |
90 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:11.61 |
|||||||||||
8 |
De Smet Jesuit | 226 |
32 |
33 |
37 |
59 |
65 |
75 |
91 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:00.44 |
|||||||||||
9 |
Collinsville | 289 |
14 |
63 |
67 |
68 |
77 |
136 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:33:25.31 |
|||||||||||
10 |
East St. Louis | 290 |
11 |
48 |
56 |
61 |
114 |
121 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:33:57.66 |
|||||||||||
11 |
Jacksonville | 309 |
23 |
25 |
66 |
89 |
106 |
115 |
119 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:34:26.37 |
|||||||||||
12 |
Belleville (West) | 326 |
10 |
55 |
76 |
88 |
97 |
108 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:34:28.33 |
|||||||||||
13 |
Carbondale | 331 |
1 |
6 |
85 |
116 |
123 |
125 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:35:06.00 |
|||||||||||
14 |
Freeburg | 349 |
57 |
60 |
64 |
73 |
95 |
101 |
109 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:35:19.85 |
|||||||||||
15 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 352 |
53 |
69 |
72 |
74 |
84 |
105 |
113 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:35:28.39 |
|||||||||||
16 |
Chatham (Glenwood) | 360 |
18 |
29 |
45 |
129 |
139 |
142 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:38:29.25 |
|||||||||||
17 |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 425 |
26 |
80 |
81 |
111 |
127 |
133 |
141 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:38:42.74 |
|||||||||||
18 |
Highland | 451 |
78 |
82 |
86 |
102 |
103 |
110 |
112 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:38:19.40 |
|||||||||||
19 |
Troy (Triad) | 507 |
54 |
93 |
104 |
126 |
130 |
137 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:42:06.02 |
|||||||||||
20 |
Belleville (East) | 550 |
71 |
94 |
122 |
131 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:21.71 |
|||||||||||
21 |
Metro-East Lutheran | 568 |
83 |
98 |
118 |
134 |
135 |
138 |
143 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:39.41 |
|||||||||||
22 |
Granite City | 605 |
96 |
117 |
124 |
128 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:47:54.30 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Breese (Mater Dei) | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Columbia | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
First Baptist Academy | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Mascoutah | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Mc Cluer North | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Piasa (Southwestern) | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Roxana | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Waterloo | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Team Results - Boys |
||||||||
Boys Varsity 3 Mile |
||||||||
Team - O'Fallon | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 35 | Team Score (times):1:19:13.98 | Ave Time:15:50.80 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
503 |
Dorrian Gordon | 12 |
1 |
1 |
15:11.68 |
15:11.68 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
507 |
Romeo Scagliarini | 12 |
5 |
6 |
15:49.00 |
31:00.68 |
0:37.32 |
3 |
508 |
Logan Whorton | 12 |
6 |
12 |
15:49.25 |
46:49.93 |
0:37.57 |
4 |
505 |
Erik McMillan | 12 |
11 |
23 |
16:07.89 |
1:02:57.82 |
0:56.21 |
5 |
502 |
Severin Blenkush | 12 |
12 |
35 |
16:16.16 |
1:19:13.98 |
1:04.48 |
6 |
504 |
Ben Eickmeier | 11 |
13 |
48 |
16:17.57 |
1:35:31.55 |
1:05.89 |
7 |
506 |
Spencer Phillips | 12 |
15 |
63 |
16:18.70 |
1:51:50.25 |
1:07.02 |
Team - Edwardsville | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 60 | Team Score (times):1:20:11.92 | Ave Time:16:02.38 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
276 |
Brydon Groves-Scott | 12 |
3 |
3 |
15:26.28 |
15:26.28 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
279 |
Wes Schoenthal | 12 |
4 |
7 |
15:43.87 |
31:10.15 |
0:17.59 |
3 |
280 |
Joe Shannon | 12 |
9 |
16 |
15:59.30 |
47:09.45 |
0:33.02 |
4 |
278 |
Zain Pyarali | 12 |
21 |
37 |
16:27.75 |
1:03:37.20 |
1:01.47 |
5 |
277 |
Hunter Hessler | 12 |
23 |
60 |
16:34.72 |
1:20:11.92 |
1:08.44 |
6 |
274 |
Connor Dunaway | 12 |
44 |
104 |
17:03.10 |
1:37:15.02 |
1:36.82 |
7 |
275 |
Zach Gabel | 12 |
45 |
149 |
17:03.24 |
1:54:18.26 |
1:36.96 |
Team - Springfield | Finish Position - 3 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 117 | Team Score (times):1:21:58.90 | Ave Time:16:23.78 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
625 |
Heath Warren | 11 |
2 |
2 |
15:20.89 |
15:20.89 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
620 |
Logan Besalke | 11 |
8 |
10 |
15:56.78 |
31:17.67 |
0:35.89 |
3 |
626 |
Eric Wise | 12 |
32 |
42 |
16:50.51 |
48:08.18 |
1:29.62 |
4 |
622 |
Mike Neposchlan | 12 |
37 |
79 |
16:55.29 |
1:05:03.47 |
1:34.40 |
5 |
621 |
J.D. Kropid | 11 |
38 |
117 |
16:55.43 |
1:21:58.90 |
1:34.54 |
6 |
624 |
Matt Waldinger | 11 |
42 |
159 |
17:00.43 |
1:38:59.33 |
1:39.54 |
7 |
623 |
Evan Northrup | 11 |
59 |
218 |
17:23.13 |
1:56:22.46 |
2:02.24 |
Team - Sacred Heart-Griffin | Finish Position - 4 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 147 | Team Score (times):1:23:32.90 | Ave Time:16:42.58 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
580 |
Nate Fierstos | 11 |
14 |
14 |
16:17.91 |
16:17.91 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
584 |
Sam Rogers | 12 |
20 |
34 |
16:25.67 |
32:43.58 |
0:07.76 |
3 |
579 |
Ethan Bluhm | 12 |
22 |
56 |
16:30.58 |
49:14.16 |
0:12.67 |
4 |
585 |
Justin Zanger | 12 |
24 |
80 |
16:40.29 |
1:05:54.45 |
0:22.38 |
5 |
583 |
Tim Oh | 12 |
67 |
147 |
17:38.45 |
1:23:32.90 |
1:20.54 |
6 |
581 |
Devin McReynolds | 11 |
74 |
221 |
17:52.42 |
1:41:25.32 |
1:34.51 |
7 |
582 |
Dustin Moles | 11 |
92 |
313 |
18:26.19 |
1:59:51.51 |
2:08.28 |
Team - Chatham (Glenwood) | Finish Position - 5 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 151 | Team Score (times):1:23:30.35 | Ave Time:16:42.07 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
200 |
Landon Skelly | 11 |
17 |
17 |
16:19.98 |
16:19.98 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
197 |
Gabe Powell | 12 |
19 |
36 |
16:24.69 |
32:44.67 |
0:04.71 |
3 |
195 |
Jonathan Durr | 12 |
25 |
61 |
16:40.58 |
49:25.25 |
0:20.60 |
4 |
196 |
Paul Giganti | 11 |
39 |
100 |
16:56.19 |
1:06:21.44 |
0:36.21 |
5 |
194 |
Logan Capps | 9 |
51 |
151 |
17:08.91 |
1:23:30.35 |
0:48.93 |
6 |
199 |
Michael Rogers | 11 |
52 |
203 |
17:10.54 |
1:40:40.89 |
0:50.56 |
7 |
198 |
Sam Rapp | 11 |
80 |
283 |
18:00.99 |
1:58:41.88 |
1:41.01 |
Team - Freeburg | Finish Position - 6 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 197 | Team Score (times):1:24:54.95 | Ave Time:16:58.99 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
308 |
Jonathan Kraus | 11 |
28 |
28 |
16:47.30 |
16:47.30 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
309 |
Alex Mack | 10 |
31 |
59 |
16:49.82 |
33:37.12 |
0:02.52 |
3 |
312 |
Drew Wilkerson | 10 |
35 |
94 |
16:53.26 |
50:30.38 |
0:05.96 |
4 |
310 |
Charlie Parrish | 9 |
47 |
141 |
17:05.11 |
1:07:35.49 |
0:17.81 |
5 |
311 |
Cole Schwaegel | 12 |
56 |
197 |
17:19.46 |
1:24:54.95 |
0:32.16 |
6 |
307 |
Evan Aud | 12 |
70 |
267 |
17:48.96 |
1:42:43.91 |
1:01.66 |
7 |
313 |
Kyle Worley | 12 |
73 |
340 |
17:51.66 |
2:00:35.57 |
1:04.36 |
Team - Ft Zumwalt West | Finish Position - 7 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 207 | Team Score (times):1:25:16.99 | Ave Time:17:03.40 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
323 |
Jack Neske | 12 |
26 |
26 |
16:44.46 |
16:44.46 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
325 |
Alex Stansberry | 12 |
30 |
56 |
16:47.58 |
33:32.04 |
0:03.12 |
3 |
322 |
Tyler Hoffmann | 11 |
36 |
92 |
16:54.90 |
50:26.94 |
0:10.44 |
4 |
324 |
Brendan Ritchie | 11 |
40 |
132 |
16:57.37 |
1:07:24.31 |
0:12.91 |
5 |
321 |
Trent Brew | 11 |
75 |
207 |
17:52.68 |
1:25:16.99 |
1:08.22 |
Team - De Smet Jesuit | Finish Position - 8 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 242 | Team Score (times):1:25:47.21 | Ave Time:17:09.44 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
251 |
Michael Ruiz del Arbol | 10 |
29 |
29 |
16:47.53 |
16:47.53 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
249 |
Tyler Oconnor | 10 |
41 |
70 |
16:59.10 |
33:46.63 |
0:11.57 |
3 |
247 |
Nick Dolan | 12 |
48 |
118 |
17:06.21 |
50:52.84 |
0:18.68 |
4 |
246 |
Tyler Blechle | 12 |
60 |
178 |
17:24.46 |
1:08:17.30 |
0:36.93 |
5 |
248 |
Matthew Moore | 12 |
64 |
242 |
17:29.91 |
1:25:47.21 |
0:42.38 |
6 |
252 |
Christian Weishaar | 10 |
72 |
314 |
17:51.29 |
1:43:38.50 |
1:03.76 |
Team - Granite City | Finish Position - 9 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 267 | Team Score (times):1:26:26.93 | Ave Time:17:17.39 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
349 |
Will O'Keefe | 10 |
7 |
7 |
15:56.34 |
15:56.34 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
346 |
Tyler Manion | 12 |
16 |
23 |
16:18.96 |
32:15.30 |
0:22.62 |
3 |
348 |
Leo Nikonowicz | 10 |
77 |
100 |
17:54.23 |
50:09.53 |
1:57.89 |
4 |
345 |
Matt Kline | 10 |
82 |
182 |
18:03.77 |
1:08:13.30 |
2:07.43 |
5 |
347 |
Zachary Manion | 12 |
85 |
267 |
18:13.63 |
1:26:26.93 |
2:17.29 |
6 |
350 |
Jake Roustio | 10 |
95 |
362 |
18:29.00 |
1:44:55.93 |
2:32.66 |
7 |
351 |
Joshua Royce | 10 |
103 |
465 |
18:55.11 |
2:03:51.04 |
2:58.77 |
Team - Mascoutah | Finish Position - 10 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 297 | Team Score (times):1:27:45.34 | Ave Time:17:33.07 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
439 |
Ethan Price | 10 |
18 |
18 |
16:21.97 |
16:21.97 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
436 |
Nate Montemayor | 10 |
27 |
45 |
16:46.61 |
33:08.58 |
0:24.64 |
3 |
438 |
Daniel Pearson | 11 |
55 |
100 |
17:16.79 |
50:25.37 |
0:54.82 |
4 |
440 |
Zach Wood | 11 |
98 |
198 |
18:34.46 |
1:08:59.83 |
2:12.49 |
5 |
435 |
Julian Johnson | 11 |
99 |
297 |
18:45.51 |
1:27:45.34 |
2:23.54 |
6 |
434 |
Jay Gray | 12 |
118 |
415 |
19:25.68 |
1:47:11.02 |
3:03.71 |
7 |
441 |
Kaleb Dabbs | 9 |
124 |
539 |
19:43.12 |
2:06:54.14 |
3:21.15 |
Team - Belleville (East) | Finish Position - 11 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 306 | Team Score (times):1:27:18.35 | Ave Time:17:27.67 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
46 |
Joseph Kraus | 11 |
50 |
50 |
17:08.79 |
17:08.79 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
43 |
Amani Franklin | 11 |
53 |
103 |
17:15.07 |
34:23.86 |
0:06.28 |
3 |
47 |
Nick Lopez | 12 |
62 |
165 |
17:27.30 |
51:51.16 |
0:18.51 |
4 |
45 |
Xavier Hall | 12 |
63 |
228 |
17:28.37 |
1:09:19.53 |
0:19.58 |
5 |
44 |
Patrick Gaul | 11 |
78 |
306 |
17:58.82 |
1:27:18.35 |
0:50.03 |
6 |
41 |
Lucus Bernal | 12 |
88 |
394 |
18:16.62 |
1:45:34.97 |
1:07.83 |
7 |
42 |
Jared Brockmeyer | 11 |
90 |
484 |
18:22.73 |
2:03:57.70 |
1:13.94 |
Team - Jerseyville (Jersey) | Finish Position - 12 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 329 | Team Score (times):1:28:26.45 | Ave Time:17:41.29 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
408 |
Ben Flowers | 10 |
10 |
10 |
16:07.23 |
16:07.23 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
412 |
Mike Roach | 11 |
66 |
76 |
17:32.58 |
33:39.81 |
1:25.35 |
3 |
411 |
Nick Reynolds | 11 |
68 |
144 |
17:43.12 |
51:22.93 |
1:35.89 |
4 |
410 |
Jarrick Lumma | 12 |
83 |
227 |
18:10.00 |
1:09:32.93 |
2:02.77 |
5 |
407 |
Ethan Cowell | 12 |
102 |
329 |
18:53.52 |
1:28:26.45 |
2:46.29 |
6 |
413 |
Mark Wendell | 11 |
116 |
445 |
19:21.87 |
1:47:48.32 |
3:14.64 |
7 |
409 |
Nick Loepker | 11 |
126 |
571 |
19:47.66 |
2:07:35.98 |
3:40.43 |
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) | Finish Position - 13 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 377 | Team Score (times):1:30:01.79 | Ave Time:18:00.36 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
119 |
Luke Goebel | 9 |
33 |
33 |
16:51.36 |
16:51.36 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
121 |
Kevin Medlin | 9 |
69 |
102 |
17:45.59 |
34:36.95 |
0:54.23 |
3 |
120 |
Zach Huelskamp | 12 |
79 |
181 |
17:59.47 |
52:36.42 |
1:08.11 |
4 |
123 |
Ray Moylan | 11 |
91 |
272 |
18:24.65 |
1:11:01.07 |
1:33.29 |
5 |
124 |
Otto Stark | 10 |
105 |
377 |
19:00.72 |
1:30:01.79 |
2:09.36 |
6 |
118 |
Josh Albers | 12 |
108 |
485 |
19:11.33 |
1:49:13.12 |
2:19.97 |
7 |
122 |
Matt Mote | 11 |
114 |
599 |
19:15.79 |
2:08:28.91 |
2:24.43 |
Team - Troy (Triad) | Finish Position - 14 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 407 | Team Score (times):1:31:01.87 | Ave Time:18:12.37 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
648 |
Ryan Krause | 12 |
43 |
43 |
17:00.80 |
17:00.80 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
652 |
Blake Maier | 12 |
54 |
97 |
17:16.52 |
34:17.32 |
0:15.72 |
3 |
646 |
Colin Brannon | 11 |
86 |
183 |
18:15.11 |
52:32.43 |
1:14.31 |
4 |
655 |
John Wade | 11 |
109 |
292 |
19:11.95 |
1:11:44.38 |
2:11.15 |
5 |
654 |
Joey Ramsey | 11 |
115 |
407 |
19:17.49 |
1:31:01.87 |
2:16.69 |
6 |
650 |
Matt Lewis | 12 |
119 |
526 |
19:25.96 |
1:50:27.83 |
2:25.16 |
7 |
651 |
Curtis Lynn | 11 |
135 |
661 |
20:17.40 |
2:10:45.23 |
3:16.60 |
Team - Belleville (West) | Finish Position - 15 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 435 | Team Score (times):1:31:45.92 | Ave Time:18:21.18 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
65 |
Hunter Cason | 11 |
61 |
61 |
17:24.90 |
17:24.90 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
64 |
Anthony Brown | 12 |
71 |
132 |
17:51.08 |
35:15.98 |
0:26.18 |
3 |
70 |
Isreal Renteria | 11 |
87 |
219 |
18:16.52 |
53:32.50 |
0:51.62 |
4 |
69 |
Josh McGinnis | 12 |
106 |
325 |
19:01.05 |
1:12:33.55 |
1:36.15 |
5 |
71 |
Gabriel Buelow | 10 |
110 |
435 |
19:12.37 |
1:31:45.92 |
1:47.47 |
6 |
67 |
Nick Foster | 11 |
111 |
546 |
19:14.08 |
1:51:00.00 |
1:49.18 |
7 |
68 |
John Gibson | 12 |
138 |
684 |
20:35.97 |
2:11:35.97 |
3:11.07 |
Team - Quincy | Finish Position - 16 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 436 | Team Score (times):1:32:17.31 | Ave Time:18:27.46 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
546 |
Brendan Kroeger | 11 |
34 |
34 |
16:51.93 |
16:51.93 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
542 |
Wendell Bias | 11 |
58 |
92 |
17:20.90 |
34:12.83 |
0:28.97 |
3 |
548 |
Nick Thrasher | 9 |
104 |
196 |
18:59.03 |
53:11.86 |
2:07.10 |
4 |
543 |
Joshua Daly | 10 |
117 |
313 |
19:22.93 |
1:12:34.79 |
2:31.00 |
5 |
545 |
Jake Hilbing | 10 |
123 |
436 |
19:42.52 |
1:32:17.31 |
2:50.59 |
6 |
544 |
Carson Frese | 9 |
130 |
566 |
19:53.29 |
1:52:10.60 |
3:01.36 |
Team - Collinsville | Finish Position - 17 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 469 | Team Score (times):1:33:09.93 | Ave Time:18:37.99 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
219 |
Alex Reed | 12 |
49 |
49 |
17:07.75 |
17:07.75 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
217 |
Drake Claxton | 11 |
81 |
130 |
18:01.16 |
35:08.91 |
0:53.41 |
3 |
216 |
Jacob Bednara | 11 |
89 |
219 |
18:22.16 |
53:31.07 |
1:14.41 |
4 |
222 |
Bryce Whitehead | 12 |
113 |
332 |
19:14.36 |
1:12:45.43 |
2:06.61 |
5 |
221 |
Cameron Tanzyus | 11 |
137 |
469 |
20:24.50 |
1:33:09.93 |
3:16.75 |
Team - Highland | Finish Position - 18 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 536 | Team Score (times):1:35:10.94 | Ave Time:19:02.19 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
371 |
Hayden Smart | 11 |
65 |
65 |
17:32.54 |
17:32.54 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
370 |
Grant Riggs | 12 |
94 |
159 |
18:28.25 |
36:00.79 |
0:55.71 |
3 |
369 |
Trevor Langhauser | 12 |
120 |
279 |
19:28.96 |
55:29.75 |
1:56.42 |
4 |
368 |
Adam Kelso | 11 |
128 |
407 |
19:50.58 |
1:15:20.33 |
2:18.04 |
5 |
367 |
Zach Chapman | 12 |
129 |
536 |
19:50.61 |
1:35:10.94 |
2:18.07 |
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | Finish Position - 19 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 563 | Team Score (times):1:37:18.56 | Ave Time:19:27.71 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
86 |
Ryan Gunter | 12 |
46 |
46 |
17:03.59 |
17:03.59 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
91 |
Jacob Troeckler | 12 |
121 |
167 |
19:31.61 |
36:35.20 |
2:28.02 |
3 |
90 |
Weihua Li | 11 |
122 |
289 |
19:34.87 |
56:10.07 |
2:31.28 |
4 |
89 |
Jarrett Lacquement | 11 |
134 |
423 |
20:17.39 |
1:16:27.46 |
3:13.80 |
5 |
87 |
Chadd Harkey | 12 |
140 |
563 |
20:51.10 |
1:37:18.56 |
3:47.51 |
6 |
88 |
Andrew Ickler | 11 |
143 |
706 |
21:19.14 |
1:58:37.70 |
4:15.55 |
7 |
85 |
Henson Davidson | 12 |
144 |
850 |
21:25.48 |
2:20:03.18 |
4:21.89 |
Team - Breese (Central) | Finish Position - 20 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 572 | Team Score (times):1:39:27.52 | Ave Time:19:53.50 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
106 |
Brandon Richter | 12 |
76 |
76 |
17:53.59 |
17:53.59 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
104 |
Jordon Nowitzke | 12 |
84 |
160 |
18:12.38 |
36:05.97 |
0:18.79 |
3 |
107 |
Samuel Wiese | 10 |
127 |
287 |
19:50.41 |
55:56.38 |
1:56.82 |
4 |
101 |
Michael Autry | 10 |
131 |
418 |
20:06.07 |
1:16:02.45 |
2:12.48 |
5 |
103 |
Luke Korte | 10 |
154 |
572 |
23:25.07 |
1:39:27.52 |
5:31.48 |
6 |
102 |
Robert Durbin | 10 |
156 |
728 |
23:57.77 |
2:03:25.29 |
6:04.18 |
Team - Columbia | Finish Position - 21 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 582 | Team Score (times):1:39:20.26 | Ave Time:19:52.05 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
235 |
Kristian Avise-Rouse | 11 |
57 |
57 |
17:19.89 |
17:19.89 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
239 |
Josh Thompson | 11 |
100 |
157 |
18:45.71 |
36:05.60 |
1:25.82 |
3 |
236 |
Andrew Hoguet | 11 |
136 |
293 |
20:21.45 |
56:27.05 |
3:01.56 |
4 |
244 |
Jack Sheehan | 10 |
141 |
434 |
21:05.66 |
1:17:32.71 |
3:45.77 |
5 |
238 |
Bain Plew | 11 |
148 |
582 |
21:47.55 |
1:39:20.26 |
4:27.66 |
Team - East St. Louis | Finish Position - 22 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 597 | Team Score (times):1:39:55.35 | Ave Time:19:59.07 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
722 |
Dayshawn Gilmore | 11 |
93 |
93 |
18:26.35 |
18:26.35 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
728 |
Keonte Pearson | 10 |
97 |
190 |
18:33.60 |
36:59.95 |
0:07.25 |
3 |
720 |
Dashawn Baldwin | 11 |
112 |
302 |
19:14.18 |
56:14.13 |
0:47.83 |
4 |
733 |
Detray Westbrook | 9 |
145 |
447 |
21:29.11 |
1:17:43.24 |
3:02.76 |
5 |
723 |
Montez Holten | 9 |
150 |
597 |
22:12.11 |
1:39:55.35 |
3:45.76 |
Team - Cahokia | Finish Position - 23 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 645 | Team Score (times):1:44:11.45 | Ave Time:20:50.29 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
136 |
Chris Mcgee | 11 |
96 |
96 |
18:29.54 |
18:29.54 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
137 |
Chris Raymond | 11 |
101 |
197 |
18:49.69 |
37:19.23 |
0:20.15 |
3 |
150 |
Brandon Roberson | 10 |
146 |
343 |
21:30.59 |
58:49.82 |
3:01.05 |
4 |
142 |
Dekota Blackson | 9 |
147 |
490 |
21:31.56 |
1:20:21.38 |
3:02.02 |
5 |
149 |
Kent Quilling | 9 |
155 |
645 |
23:50.07 |
1:44:11.45 |
5:20.53 |
6 |
143 |
Ray'von Chambers | 10 |
157 |
802 |
24:15.75 |
2:08:27.20 |
5:46.21 |
7 |
148 |
James McClain | 10 |
159 |
961 |
25:17.55 |
2:33:44.75 |
6:48.01 |
Team - Roxana | Finish Position - 24 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 678 | Team Score (times):1:46:04.06 | Ave Time:21:12.81 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
560 |
James Henseler | 10 |
107 |
107 |
19:02.50 |
19:02.50 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
561 |
Brandon Isom | 10 |
125 |
232 |
19:47.18 |
38:49.68 |
0:44.68 |
3 |
562 |
Nathan Lowe | 9 |
142 |
374 |
21:07.43 |
59:57.11 |
2:04.93 |
4 |
557 |
William Cotter | 10 |
151 |
525 |
22:54.80 |
1:22:51.91 |
3:52.30 |
5 |
558 |
Christian Fergerson | 12 |
153 |
678 |
23:12.15 |
1:46:04.06 |
4:09.65 |
Team - Alton (Sr.) | Finish Position - 25 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 705 | Team Score (times):1:46:12.07 | Ave Time:21:14.41 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
17 |
Tim McCarvey | 12 |
132 |
132 |
20:11.27 |
20:11.27 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
15 |
Christian Held | 11 |
133 |
265 |
20:13.81 |
40:25.08 |
0:02.54 |
3 |
16 |
Alejandro Lopez | 11 |
139 |
404 |
20:40.89 |
1:01:05.97 |
0:29.62 |
4 |
14 |
Alex Basler | 10 |
149 |
553 |
21:59.15 |
1:23:05.12 |
1:47.88 |
5 |
19 |
Greg Sanders | 12 |
152 |
705 |
23:06.95 |
1:46:12.07 |
2:55.68 |
6 |
13 |
Noah Baker | 11 |
158 |
863 |
24:22.04 |
2:10:34.11 |
4:10.77 |
Team - Carbondale | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
172 |
Micah Cherry | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
15:56.87 |
15:56.87 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
170 |
Kyle Bathgate | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:10.12 |
35:06.99 |
3:13.25 |
3 |
171 |
Nehemiah Brown | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:21.16 |
54:28.15 |
3:24.29 |
4 |
173 |
Josh Loyd | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:33.38 |
1:14:01.53 |
3:36.51 |
Team - Jacksonville | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
391 |
Austin Davy | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:09.20 |
18:09.20 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
392 |
Alec Pilarte | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:22.73 |
36:31.93 |
0:13.53 |
3 |
390 |
Will Brockschmidt | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:22.87 |
54:54.80 |
0:13.67 |
Team - Madison | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
420 |
Javon Watkins | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:32.76 |
18:32.76 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
422 |
Katravion Williams | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:00.12 |
38:32.88 |
1:27.36 |
3 |
418 |
Deal Tyjee | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:28.75 |
59:01.63 |
1:55.99 |
Team - Mc Cluer North | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
449 |
Octavain Jackson | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:14.82 |
18:14.82 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
448 |
Stephen Hudson | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:22.27 |
38:37.09 |
2:07.45 |
3 |
450 |
Justin Lightfoot | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:27.83 |
59:04.92 |
2:13.01 |
Team - Mt. Vernon | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
479 |
Daniel Flood | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
16:27.72 |
16:27.72 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
480 |
Tyler Williams | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
17:12.30 |
33:40.02 |
0:44.58 |
Team - Piasa (Southwestern) | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
525 |
Brandon Myatt | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
17:59.62 |
17:59.62 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
524 |
Evan Lowis | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:21.57 |
40:21.19 |
4:21.95 |
3 |
522 |
Tyler Dorris | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:13.12 |
1:04:34.31 |
6:13.50 |
Team - Salem | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
604 |
Brenner Webster | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
16:10.22 |
16:10.22 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
603 |
Parker Reincke | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:14.14 |
35:24.36 |
3:03.92 |
3 |
601 |
Andrew Barnett | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:47.54 |
56:11.90 |
4:37.32 |
Team - Waterloo | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
683 |
Lance Mueller | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
15:55.24 |
15:55.24 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
685 |
Will Zeisset | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
16:33.22 |
32:28.46 |
0:37.98 |
Team - Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
695 |
Garrett Fulkerson | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
16:35.08 |
16:35.08 |
0:00.00 |
Final Team Results - Boys |
||||||||
Boys Fr/So 3 Mile |
||||||||
Team - O'Fallon | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 61 | Team Score (times):1:26:02.24 | Ave Time:17:12.45 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
509 |
Joey Black | 10 |
2 |
2 |
16:36.76 |
16:36.76 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
513 |
Zion Ward | 10 |
8 |
10 |
17:06.35 |
33:43.11 |
0:29.59 |
3 |
511 |
Matthew Gilster | 9 |
15 |
25 |
17:24.79 |
51:07.90 |
0:48.03 |
4 |
512 |
Tristan Vaira | 10 |
17 |
42 |
17:26.55 |
1:08:34.45 |
0:49.79 |
5 |
510 |
Garrett Blenkush | 9 |
19 |
61 |
17:27.79 |
1:26:02.24 |
0:51.03 |
6 |
514 |
Bryan Kalkwarf | 9 |
49 |
110 |
18:32.35 |
1:44:34.59 |
1:55.59 |
7 |
734 |
Aaron Reuter | 9 |
50 |
160 |
18:32.90 |
2:03:07.49 |
1:56.14 |
Team - Salem | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 72 | Team Score (times):1:26:19.06 | Ave Time:17:15.81 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
611 |
Hayden Wimberly | 9 |
3 |
3 |
16:41.75 |
16:41.75 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
607 |
Caden Owens | 10 |
4 |
7 |
16:47.08 |
33:28.83 |
0:05.33 |
3 |
608 |
Blake Quandt | 10 |
5 |
12 |
16:47.35 |
50:16.18 |
0:05.60 |
4 |
610 |
Dawson Webster | 9 |
21 |
33 |
17:45.44 |
1:08:01.62 |
1:03.69 |
5 |
605 |
Dawson Linder | 9 |
39 |
72 |
18:17.44 |
1:26:19.06 |
1:35.69 |
6 |
606 |
Isaac Morton | 10 |
47 |
119 |
18:31.13 |
1:44:50.19 |
1:49.38 |
7 |
609 |
Robert Stanton | 9 |
120 |
239 |
21:06.39 |
2:05:56.58 |
4:24.64 |
Team - Ft Zumwalt West | Finish Position - 3 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 130 | Team Score (times):1:29:06.33 | Ave Time:17:49.27 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
327 |
Tristan Baze | 10 |
9 |
9 |
17:06.90 |
17:06.90 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
331 |
James Porter | 10 |
24 |
33 |
17:50.12 |
34:57.02 |
0:43.22 |
3 |
333 |
Marshall Vaccarro | 10 |
27 |
60 |
17:56.21 |
52:53.23 |
0:49.31 |
4 |
332 |
Bryan Prichard | 10 |
34 |
94 |
18:04.81 |
1:10:58.04 |
0:57.91 |
5 |
329 |
Joey Kedl | 10 |
36 |
130 |
18:08.29 |
1:29:06.33 |
1:01.39 |
6 |
330 |
Cameron Myers | 10 |
44 |
174 |
18:28.53 |
1:47:34.86 |
1:21.63 |
7 |
328 |
Jason Brown | 9 |
51 |
225 |
18:33.39 |
2:06:08.25 |
1:26.49 |
Team - Springfield | Finish Position - 4 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 137 | Team Score (times):1:29:20.76 | Ave Time:17:52.15 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
630 |
Reece Koke | 10 |
12 |
12 |
17:14.12 |
17:14.12 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
629 |
Peyton Fine | 10 |
16 |
28 |
17:25.93 |
34:40.05 |
0:11.81 |
3 |
628 |
Jackson Esela | 10 |
28 |
56 |
17:56.88 |
52:36.93 |
0:42.76 |
4 |
631 |
Barrett Kurman | 9 |
40 |
96 |
18:19.93 |
1:10:56.86 |
1:05.81 |
5 |
632 |
Joseph Ratsch | 9 |
41 |
137 |
18:23.90 |
1:29:20.76 |
1:09.78 |
6 |
633 |
Jimmy Riemer | 10 |
99 |
236 |
19:52.34 |
1:49:13.10 |
2:38.22 |
Team - Mt. Vernon | Finish Position - 5 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 176 | Team Score (times):1:30:24.33 | Ave Time:18:04.87 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
487 |
Hagan Schneider | 10 |
7 |
7 |
16:57.07 |
16:57.07 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
481 |
Michael Barban | 9 |
31 |
38 |
18:02.59 |
34:59.66 |
1:05.52 |
3 |
486 |
Evan Owens | 9 |
38 |
76 |
18:14.42 |
53:14.08 |
1:17.35 |
4 |
484 |
Asher Hughey | 9 |
42 |
118 |
18:24.99 |
1:11:39.07 |
1:27.92 |
5 |
482 |
Nate Blevins | 9 |
58 |
176 |
18:45.26 |
1:30:24.33 |
1:48.19 |
6 |
485 |
Travis Johnston | 9 |
79 |
255 |
19:17.79 |
1:49:42.12 |
2:20.72 |
7 |
483 |
Ezra Foxall | 9 |
107 |
362 |
20:11.90 |
2:09:54.02 |
3:14.83 |
Team - Alton (Sr.) | Finish Position - 6 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 185 | Team Score (times):1:30:27.39 | Ave Time:18:05.48 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
23 |
Evan Rathgeb | 10 |
13 |
13 |
17:18.76 |
17:18.76 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
22 |
Arie Macias | 10 |
20 |
33 |
17:30.28 |
34:49.04 |
0:11.52 |
3 |
20 |
Alex Davis | 10 |
30 |
63 |
17:59.86 |
52:48.90 |
0:41.10 |
4 |
21 |
Sam Gentelin | 10 |
35 |
98 |
18:05.43 |
1:10:54.33 |
0:46.67 |
5 |
25 |
James Steinman | 10 |
87 |
185 |
19:33.06 |
1:30:27.39 |
2:14.30 |
6 |
26 |
Joe Steinman | 10 |
92 |
277 |
19:41.73 |
1:50:09.12 |
2:22.97 |
7 |
24 |
Jacob Smith | 9 |
100 |
377 |
19:56.67 |
2:10:05.79 |
2:37.91 |
Team - Edwardsville | Finish Position - 7 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 225 | Team Score (times):1:32:11.61 | Ave Time:18:26.32 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
285 |
Jacob Schoenthal | 10 |
22 |
22 |
17:48.90 |
17:48.90 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
282 |
Will Hengehold | 9 |
43 |
65 |
18:26.88 |
36:15.78 |
0:37.98 |
3 |
284 |
Luke Raffaelle | 10 |
46 |
111 |
18:30.03 |
54:45.81 |
0:41.13 |
4 |
281 |
Tyler Farrar | 10 |
52 |
163 |
18:35.23 |
1:13:21.04 |
0:46.33 |
5 |
286 |
Holden Potter | 9 |
62 |
225 |
18:50.57 |
1:32:11.61 |
1:01.67 |
6 |
283 |
Sam McCormick | 10 |
70 |
295 |
19:01.40 |
1:51:13.01 |
1:12.50 |
7 |
287 |
Nick Trueb | 9 |
90 |
385 |
19:39.57 |
2:10:52.58 |
1:50.67 |
Team - De Smet Jesuit | Finish Position - 8 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 226 | Team Score (times):1:32:00.44 | Ave Time:18:24.09 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
259 |
Matthew Woodford | 10 |
32 |
32 |
18:03.80 |
18:03.80 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
257 |
Nick Plassmeyer | 10 |
33 |
65 |
18:04.19 |
36:07.99 |
0:00.39 |
3 |
256 |
Christopher McNiel | 10 |
37 |
102 |
18:12.47 |
54:20.46 |
0:08.67 |
4 |
255 |
Colin Donovan | 9 |
59 |
161 |
18:45.87 |
1:13:06.33 |
0:42.07 |
5 |
258 |
Andrew Smith | 10 |
65 |
226 |
18:54.11 |
1:32:00.44 |
0:50.31 |
6 |
253 |
John Becker | 9 |
75 |
301 |
19:11.95 |
1:51:12.39 |
1:08.15 |
7 |
254 |
Keegan Callahan | 9 |
91 |
392 |
19:39.95 |
2:10:52.34 |
1:36.15 |
Team - Collinsville | Finish Position - 9 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 289 | Team Score (times):1:33:25.31 | Ave Time:18:41.06 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
228 |
Brendan Peterson | 10 |
14 |
14 |
17:23.06 |
17:23.06 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
224 |
Will Autenrieth | 10 |
63 |
77 |
18:51.51 |
36:14.57 |
1:28.45 |
3 |
226 |
Robert Frisbee | 10 |
67 |
144 |
18:57.76 |
55:12.33 |
1:34.70 |
4 |
225 |
Ben Carlson | 10 |
68 |
212 |
18:59.87 |
1:14:12.20 |
1:36.81 |
5 |
229 |
T.J. Verning | 9 |
77 |
289 |
19:13.11 |
1:33:25.31 |
1:50.05 |
6 |
227 |
Bryan Martinez | 9 |
136 |
425 |
22:42.54 |
1:56:07.85 |
5:19.48 |
Team - East St. Louis | Finish Position - 10 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 290 | Team Score (times):1:33:57.66 | Ave Time:18:47.53 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
727 |
Bryuan Manuel | 9 |
11 |
11 |
17:11.23 |
17:11.23 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
732 |
Joshua Tolson | 10 |
48 |
59 |
18:31.94 |
35:43.17 |
1:20.71 |
3 |
725 |
Corey Jones | 10 |
56 |
115 |
18:43.55 |
54:26.72 |
1:32.32 |
4 |
724 |
Michael Hudspeth | 10 |
61 |
176 |
18:49.32 |
1:13:16.04 |
1:38.09 |
5 |
726 |
Anthony King | 9 |
114 |
290 |
20:41.62 |
1:33:57.66 |
3:30.39 |
6 |
719 |
Delano Anderson | 10 |
121 |
411 |
21:22.55 |
1:55:20.21 |
4:11.32 |
Team - Jacksonville | Finish Position - 11 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 309 | Team Score (times):1:34:26.37 | Ave Time:18:53.27 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
394 |
Jacob Estabrook | 10 |
23 |
23 |
17:49.80 |
17:49.80 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
396 |
Jacob Moberly | 9 |
25 |
48 |
17:53.72 |
35:43.52 |
0:03.92 |
3 |
395 |
Jacob James | 9 |
66 |
114 |
18:56.47 |
54:39.99 |
1:06.67 |
4 |
393 |
Sam Brockschmidt | 9 |
89 |
203 |
19:35.20 |
1:14:15.19 |
1:45.40 |
5 |
397 |
Josh Rooney | 10 |
106 |
309 |
20:11.18 |
1:34:26.37 |
2:21.38 |
6 |
399 |
Ethan Welch | 9 |
115 |
424 |
20:41.72 |
1:55:08.09 |
2:51.92 |
7 |
398 |
Michael Saxer | 9 |
119 |
543 |
20:54.91 |
2:16:03.00 |
3:05.11 |
Team - Belleville (West) | Finish Position - 12 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 326 | Team Score (times):1:34:28.33 | Ave Time:18:53.67 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
72 |
Brian Gichuru | 10 |
10 |
10 |
17:10.47 |
17:10.47 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
77 |
Nate Robben | 10 |
55 |
65 |
18:42.66 |
35:53.13 |
1:32.19 |
3 |
73 |
Ian Kern | 10 |
76 |
141 |
19:12.52 |
55:05.65 |
2:02.05 |
4 |
74 |
Ethan Lamons | 10 |
88 |
229 |
19:34.21 |
1:14:39.86 |
2:23.74 |
5 |
76 |
Lucas Robben | 9 |
97 |
326 |
19:48.47 |
1:34:28.33 |
2:38.00 |
6 |
75 |
Brendan Preston | 10 |
108 |
434 |
20:14.01 |
1:54:42.34 |
3:03.54 |
Team - Carbondale | Finish Position - 13 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 331 | Team Score (times):1:35:06.00 | Ave Time:19:01.20 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
175 |
Atlantis Green | 10 |
1 |
1 |
16:29.54 |
16:29.54 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
179 |
Kylan Rottinghaus | 9 |
6 |
7 |
16:50.01 |
33:19.55 |
0:20.47 |
3 |
180 |
Shawn Veras | 9 |
85 |
92 |
19:30.27 |
52:49.82 |
3:00.73 |
4 |
174 |
Vern Beck | 9 |
116 |
208 |
20:46.55 |
1:13:36.37 |
4:17.01 |
5 |
177 |
Zeyad Moustafa | 9 |
123 |
331 |
21:29.63 |
1:35:06.00 |
5:00.09 |
6 |
176 |
Keinon McBride | 9 |
125 |
456 |
21:30.88 |
1:56:36.88 |
5:01.34 |
Team - Freeburg | Finish Position - 14 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 349 | Team Score (times):1:35:19.85 | Ave Time:19:03.97 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
315 |
Craig Collier | 10 |
57 |
57 |
18:44.84 |
18:44.84 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
320 |
Luke Worley | 10 |
60 |
117 |
18:49.21 |
37:34.05 |
0:04.37 |
3 |
316 |
Ben Fiedler | 9 |
64 |
181 |
18:52.68 |
56:26.73 |
0:07.84 |
4 |
317 |
Jared Holliday | 10 |
73 |
254 |
19:09.47 |
1:15:36.20 |
0:24.63 |
5 |
319 |
Nathan Mueller | 10 |
95 |
349 |
19:43.65 |
1:35:19.85 |
0:58.81 |
6 |
318 |
Owen Holliday | 10 |
101 |
450 |
19:57.10 |
1:55:16.95 |
1:12.26 |
7 |
314 |
Ian Alberts | 10 |
109 |
559 |
20:18.47 |
2:15:35.42 |
1:33.63 |
Team - Sacred Heart-Griffin | Finish Position - 15 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 352 | Team Score (times):1:35:28.39 | Ave Time:19:05.68 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
592 |
Andrei Tarter | 10 |
53 |
53 |
18:41.80 |
18:41.80 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
588 |
Matt Eberding | 10 |
69 |
122 |
19:00.04 |
37:41.84 |
0:18.24 |
3 |
586 |
Michael Bracco | 9 |
72 |
194 |
19:07.78 |
56:49.62 |
0:25.98 |
4 |
590 |
Jacob Pohlman | 10 |
74 |
268 |
19:09.54 |
1:15:59.16 |
0:27.74 |
5 |
591 |
Billy Swift | 9 |
84 |
352 |
19:29.23 |
1:35:28.39 |
0:47.43 |
6 |
587 |
Killian Davis | 9 |
105 |
457 |
20:10.12 |
1:55:38.51 |
1:28.32 |
7 |
589 |
Peter Harvey | 10 |
113 |
570 |
20:38.36 |
2:16:16.87 |
1:56.56 |
Team - Chatham (Glenwood) | Finish Position - 16 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 360 | Team Score (times):1:38:29.25 | Ave Time:19:41.85 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
201 |
Jack Carnduff | 10 |
18 |
18 |
17:26.79 |
17:26.79 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
205 |
Jacob Olson | 10 |
29 |
47 |
17:58.90 |
35:25.69 |
0:32.11 |
3 |
207 |
Eli Rudin | 9 |
45 |
92 |
18:28.62 |
53:54.31 |
1:01.83 |
4 |
204 |
Cody Miner | 10 |
129 |
221 |
21:38.76 |
1:15:33.07 |
4:11.97 |
5 |
206 |
Aaron Peck | 9 |
139 |
360 |
22:56.18 |
1:38:29.25 |
5:29.39 |
6 |
203 |
Tyler LeMasters | 9 |
142 |
502 |
26:13.45 |
2:04:42.70 |
8:46.66 |
Team - Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | Finish Position - 17 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 425 | Team Score (times):1:38:42.74 | Ave Time:19:44.55 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
700 |
Matthew Shea | 9 |
26 |
26 |
17:55.04 |
17:55.04 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
701 |
Brendon Springman | 10 |
80 |
106 |
19:19.97 |
37:15.01 |
1:24.93 |
3 |
697 |
Zac Lafferty | 10 |
81 |
187 |
19:23.00 |
56:38.01 |
1:27.96 |
4 |
696 |
Dustin Hearring | 9 |
111 |
298 |
20:26.22 |
1:17:04.23 |
2:31.18 |
5 |
702 |
Chase Wallendorff | 9 |
127 |
425 |
21:38.51 |
1:38:42.74 |
3:43.47 |
6 |
699 |
Jacob Mustain | 9 |
133 |
558 |
22:10.26 |
2:00:53.00 |
4:15.22 |
7 |
698 |
Luke Lile | 11 |
141 |
699 |
25:08.87 |
2:26:01.87 |
7:13.83 |
Team - Highland | Finish Position - 18 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 451 | Team Score (times):1:38:19.40 | Ave Time:19:39.88 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
378 |
Brock Schrage | 10 |
78 |
78 |
19:13.84 |
19:13.84 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
376 |
Jacob Plocher | 10 |
82 |
160 |
19:23.94 |
38:37.78 |
0:10.10 |
3 |
375 |
Caleb Machuca | 9 |
86 |
246 |
19:31.94 |
58:09.72 |
0:18.10 |
4 |
374 |
Ben Geppert | 10 |
102 |
348 |
20:04.62 |
1:18:14.34 |
0:50.78 |
5 |
377 |
Nick Schaible | 9 |
103 |
451 |
20:05.06 |
1:38:19.40 |
0:51.22 |
6 |
379 |
Seth Schwappach | 9 |
110 |
561 |
20:23.19 |
1:58:42.59 |
1:09.35 |
7 |
373 |
Brett Cochran | 10 |
112 |
673 |
20:32.22 |
2:19:14.81 |
1:18.38 |
Team - Troy (Triad) | Finish Position - 19 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 507 | Team Score (times):1:42:06.02 | Ave Time:20:25.20 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
649 |
Adam Lawson | 9 |
54 |
54 |
18:42.27 |
18:42.27 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
658 |
Zach Jung | 10 |
93 |
147 |
19:43.54 |
38:25.81 |
1:01.27 |
3 |
657 |
Andrew Gillum-Polanski | 10 |
104 |
251 |
20:07.92 |
58:33.73 |
1:25.65 |
4 |
659 |
Jaskson Saffel | 9 |
126 |
377 |
21:34.47 |
1:20:08.20 |
2:52.20 |
5 |
660 |
Zack Winslow | 9 |
130 |
507 |
21:57.82 |
1:42:06.02 |
3:15.55 |
6 |
656 |
Ryan D'Antonio | 10 |
137 |
644 |
22:51.10 |
2:04:57.12 |
4:08.83 |
Team - Belleville (East) | Finish Position - 20 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 550 | Team Score (times):1:44:21.71 | Ave Time:20:52.34 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
50 |
Ncholas Hill | 9 |
71 |
71 |
19:06.81 |
19:06.81 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
51 |
Jackson Howell | 9 |
94 |
165 |
19:43.59 |
38:50.40 |
0:36.78 |
3 |
48 |
Matthew Erb | 10 |
122 |
287 |
21:26.68 |
1:00:17.08 |
2:19.87 |
4 |
52 |
Dylan Martin | 9 |
131 |
418 |
21:57.86 |
1:22:14.94 |
2:51.05 |
5 |
54 |
Austin Thurman | 10 |
132 |
550 |
22:06.77 |
1:44:21.71 |
2:59.96 |
Team - Metro-East Lutheran | Finish Position - 21 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 568 | Team Score (times):1:44:39.41 | Ave Time:20:55.88 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
471 |
Thomas Schroader | 10 |
83 |
83 |
19:25.57 |
19:25.57 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
466 |
Darion Brooks | 9 |
98 |
181 |
19:50.75 |
39:16.32 |
0:25.18 |
3 |
468 |
Christian Engelbrecht | 10 |
118 |
299 |
20:53.66 |
1:00:09.98 |
1:28.09 |
4 |
469 |
Jacob Jump | 10 |
134 |
433 |
22:14.18 |
1:22:24.16 |
2:48.61 |
5 |
465 |
Adam Behrhorst | 10 |
135 |
568 |
22:15.25 |
1:44:39.41 |
2:49.68 |
6 |
467 |
Ben Eigenbrodt | 10 |
138 |
706 |
22:55.46 |
2:07:34.87 |
3:29.89 |
7 |
470 |
Ian Key | 10 |
143 |
849 |
30:25.52 |
2:38:00.39 |
10:59.95 |
Team - Granite City | Finish Position - 22 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 605 | Team Score (times):1:47:54.30 | Ave Time:21:34.86 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
352 |
Kariem Ali | 10 |
96 |
96 |
19:44.49 |
19:44.49 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
356 |
Tyler Tindall | 9 |
117 |
213 |
20:48.64 |
40:33.13 |
1:04.15 |
3 |
354 |
Isaiah Mizell | 9 |
124 |
337 |
21:30.07 |
1:02:03.20 |
1:45.58 |
4 |
353 |
Jack Blomme | 9 |
128 |
465 |
21:38.59 |
1:23:41.79 |
1:54.10 |
5 |
355 |
Zach Shields | 9 |
140 |
605 |
24:12.51 |
1:47:54.30 |
4:28.02 |
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
93 |
Alex Killebrew | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:23.74 |
22:23.74 |
0:00.00 |
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
127 |
Mitchell Wilke | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:09.04 |
21:09.04 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
125 |
Tyler Fritch | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:04.42 |
45:13.46 |
2:55.38 |
Team - Columbia | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
243 |
Ian McCarty | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:52.15 |
18:52.15 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
241 |
Nick Bahr | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:36.34 |
39:28.49 |
1:44.19 |
3 |
242 |
Josh Foster | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:50.98 |
1:02:19.47 |
3:58.83 |
4 |
245 |
Eli Smith | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:59.59 |
1:27:19.06 |
6:07.44 |
Team - First Baptist Academy | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
292 |
David Johnson | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:27.90 |
19:27.90 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
291 |
Paul Carter | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:45.81 |
40:13.71 |
1:17.91 |
Team - Mascoutah | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
445 |
Patrick Thompson | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:43.29 |
20:43.29 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
443 |
Daniel Martin | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:51.69 |
41:34.98 |
0:08.40 |
3 |
444 |
John Paterline | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:42.18 |
1:05:17.16 |
2:58.89 |
4 |
442 |
Ryan Davis | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:59.49 |
1:30:16.65 |
4:16.20 |
Team - Mc Cluer North | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
453 |
Clinton Hefner | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:00.30 |
18:00.30 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
452 |
Jacob Domingez | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:13.42 |
37:13.72 |
1:13.12 |
Team - Piasa (Southwestern) | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
527 |
Grant Seniker | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:19.19 |
21:19.19 |
0:00.00 |
Team - Roxana | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
563 |
David Loeffen | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:28.52 |
20:28.52 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
564 |
Jazz Richardson | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:49.68 |
45:18.20 |
4:21.16 |
Team - Waterloo | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
688 |
Noah Hays | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:09.35 |
18:09.35 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
686 |
Joe Daab | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:17.70 |
36:27.05 |
0:08.35 |
3 |
687 |
Eli Dodd | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:55.89 |
55:22.94 |
0:46.54 |
Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
Girls Varsity 3 Mile |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
1 |
665 |
Elise Marker | Villa Duchesne | 18:31.75 |
6:10/M |
12 |
|
2 |
2 |
380 |
Emma Chelsvig | Jacksonville | 18:42.66 |
6:14/M |
12 |
|
3 |
3 |
264 |
Lizzie Lynn | Edwardsville | 18:57.93 |
6:19/M |
12 |
|
4 |
4 |
491 |
Sarah Duffy | O'Fallon | 19:15.31 |
6:25/M |
11 |
|
5 |
(< 5) |
613 |
Aly Goff | Springfield | 19:17.18 |
6:26/M |
11 |
|
6 |
5 |
362 |
Jayden Shelton | Highland | 19:21.51 |
6:27/M |
12 |
|
7 |
6 |
566 |
Bridget McClain | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 19:23.13 |
6:28/M |
12 |
|
8 |
7 |
181 |
Demi Dixon | Chatham (Glenwood) | 19:23.44 |
6:28/M |
10 |
|
9 |
8 |
473 |
Kate Bushue | Mt. Vernon | 19:24.61 |
6:28/M |
10 |
|
10 |
9 |
83 |
Alex Singleton | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 19:26.58 |
6:29/M |
11 |
|
11 |
10 |
265 |
Rachel Schoenecker | Edwardsville | 19:27.59 |
6:29/M |
11 |
|
12 |
11 |
263 |
Julianna Determan | Edwardsville | 19:28.15 |
6:29/M |
10 |
|
13 |
12 |
260 |
Kennison Adams | Edwardsville | 19:30.10 |
6:30/M |
9 |
|
14 |
13 |
261 |
Haley Allard | Edwardsville | 19:36.02 |
6:32/M |
9 |
|
15 |
14 |
638 |
Maddie Keller | Troy (Triad) | 19:36.88 |
6:32/M |
9 |
|
16 |
15 |
662 |
Hannah Billings | Villa Duchesne | 19:37.27 |
6:32/M |
12 |
|
17 |
16 |
183 |
Cassady Garner | Chatham (Glenwood) | 19:39.80 |
6:33/M |
11 |
|
18 |
(< 5) |
614 |
Sophia Gullo | Springfield | 19:39.85 |
6:33/M |
11 |
|
19 |
17 |
186 |
Erica Rideout | Chatham (Glenwood) | 19:41.41 |
6:34/M |
12 |
|
20 |
18 |
663 |
Hannah Deines | Villa Duchesne | 19:42.17 |
6:34/M |
11 |
|
21 |
19 |
639 |
Abigail Richter | Troy (Triad) | 19:42.46 |
6:34/M |
11 |
|
22 |
20 |
299 |
Kayla Whitworth | Freeburg | 19:45.64 |
6:35/M |
9 |
|
23 |
21 |
57 |
Olivia Horton | Belleville (West) | 19:46.54 |
6:35/M |
12 |
|
24 |
22 |
493 |
Hannah Nabb | O'Fallon | 19:49.65 |
6:36/M |
11 |
|
25 |
23 |
489 |
Tami Cardenas | O'Fallon | 19:51.78 |
6:37/M |
12 |
|
26 |
24 |
298 |
Emily Marler | Freeburg | 19:56.42 |
6:39/M |
12 |
|
27 |
25 |
114 |
Sophia Lager | Breese (Mater Dei) | 20:02.36 |
6:41/M |
10 |
|
28 |
26 |
488 |
Angela Buch | O'Fallon | 20:03.57 |
6:41/M |
12 |
|
29 |
27 |
363 |
Sarah Beth Wiegman | Highland | 20:04.22 |
6:41/M |
10 |
|
30 |
28 |
386 |
Morgan Suttles | Jacksonville | 20:11.72 |
6:44/M |
9 |
|
31 |
29 |
492 |
Noelle Gilster | O'Fallon | 20:15.39 |
6:45/M |
12 |
|
32 |
30 |
30 |
Sydney Hartung | Belleville (East) | 20:18.11 |
6:46/M |
10 |
|
33 |
(< 5) |
612 |
Jillian Cole | Springfield | 20:19.32 |
6:46/M |
12 |
|
34 |
31 |
361 |
Taylor Prusa | Highland | 20:22.14 |
6:47/M |
12 |
|
35 |
32 |
262 |
Colleen Corkery | Edwardsville | 20:23.38 |
6:48/M |
11 |
|
36 |
33 |
31 |
Haley Inyart | Belleville (East) | 20:26.66 |
6:49/M |
11 |
|
37 |
34 |
490 |
Caityln Clinton | O'Fallon | 20:28.25 |
6:49/M |
11 |
|
38 |
35 |
108 |
Sarah Faust | Breese (Mater Dei) | 20:28.93 |
6:49/M |
12 |
|
39 |
36 |
383 |
Allison Hewitt | Jacksonville | 20:32.86 |
6:51/M |
12 |
|
40 |
37 |
156 |
Kaylee Fann | Carbondale | 20:38.61 |
6:53/M |
10 |
|
41 |
38 |
187 |
Marissa Rios | Chatham (Glenwood) | 20:39.13 |
6:53/M |
10 |
|
42 |
39 |
56 |
Sarah Dintleman | Belleville (West) | 20:41.25 |
6:54/M |
11 |
|
43 |
(< 5) |
674 |
Whitney Liefer | Waterloo | 20:44.35 |
6:55/M |
11 |
|
44 |
40 |
711 |
Jada Marshall | East St. Louis | 20:44.85 |
6:55/M |
10 |
|
45 |
41 |
295 |
Ashley Gilmore | Freeburg | 20:45.57 |
6:55/M |
10 |
|
46 |
42 |
29 |
Sarah Gompers | Belleville (East) | 20:54.44 |
6:58/M |
11 |
|
47 |
(< 5) |
423 |
Mackenzie Dixon | Mascoutah | 20:55.95 |
6:58/M |
10 |
|
48 |
43 |
113 |
Sophie Kuhl | Breese (Mater Dei) | 20:56.93 |
6:59/M |
10 |
|
49 |
44 |
494 |
Annie Roberts | O'Fallon | 20:57.31 |
6:59/M |
10 |
|
50 |
45 |
111 |
Melina Isaak | Breese (Mater Dei) | 20:57.44 |
6:59/M |
9 |
|
51 |
46 |
266 |
Katelyn Singh | Edwardsville | 20:57.62 |
6:59/M |
9 |
|
52 |
47 |
640 |
Madi Walter | Troy (Triad) | 20:58.59 |
6:59/M |
9 |
|
53 |
48 |
528 |
Lexi Bordewick | Quincy | 20:59.03 |
7:00/M |
12 |
|
54 |
49 |
159 |
Madeline Johnson | Carbondale | 21:02.24 |
7:01/M |
12 |
|
55 |
(< 5) |
288 |
Becca Starrett | First Baptist Academy | 21:02.30 |
7:01/M |
12 |
|
56 |
50 |
534 |
Charly Wollaston | Quincy | 21:04.38 |
7:01/M |
10 |
|
57 |
51 |
567 |
Meghan McClain | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 21:04.94 |
7:01/M |
12 |
|
58 |
52 |
182 |
Armonty Flynn | Chatham (Glenwood) | 21:05.25 |
7:02/M |
9 |
|
59 |
53 |
109 |
Abby Haag | Breese (Mater Dei) | 21:05.49 |
7:02/M |
11 |
|
60 |
54 |
664 |
Nina Kaiser | Villa Duchesne | 21:07.18 |
7:02/M |
11 |
|
61 |
55 |
112 |
Amy Krebs | Breese (Mater Dei) | 21:07.88 |
7:02/M |
11 |
|
62 |
56 |
661 |
Anna Bax | Villa Duchesne | 21:08.33 |
7:03/M |
11 |
|
63 |
57 |
530 |
Kendall Marks | Quincy | 21:08.92 |
7:03/M |
9 |
|
64 |
58 |
294 |
Kristen Collier | Freeburg | 21:10.20 |
7:03/M |
10 |
|
65 |
59 |
533 |
Chaney Wollaston | Quincy | 21:12.04 |
7:04/M |
9 |
|
66 |
60 |
184 |
Colleen Gleason | Chatham (Glenwood) | 21:12.64 |
7:04/M |
10 |
|
67 |
61 |
55 |
Milie Alejo | Belleville (West) | 21:15.53 |
7:05/M |
12 |
|
68 |
62 |
296 |
Grace Grimshaw | Freeburg | 21:18.22 |
7:06/M |
9 |
|
69 |
63 |
565 |
Erin Faloon | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 21:19.19 |
7:06/M |
12 |
|
70 |
(< 5) |
231 |
Ashley Myers | Columbia | 21:21.32 |
7:07/M |
12 |
|
71 |
64 |
1 |
Becca Adney | Alton (Sr.) | 21:21.99 |
7:07/M |
12 |
|
72 |
65 |
157 |
Mary Goodale | Carbondale | 21:22.85 |
7:07/M |
10 |
|
73 |
66 |
337 |
Kori Nesbit | Granite City | 21:23.15 |
7:08/M |
11 |
|
74 |
(< 5) |
209 |
Kaitlyn Frisbee | Collinsville | 21:23.30 |
7:08/M |
12 |
|
75 |
67 |
28 |
Cassady Anderson | Belleville (East) | 21:24.30 |
7:08/M |
10 |
|
76 |
68 |
551 |
Kyrston Scifres | Roxana | 21:24.37 |
7:08/M |
11 |
|
77 |
69 |
710 |
LaJeanae Keltee | East St. Louis | 21:25.92 |
7:08/M |
11 |
|
78 |
70 |
33 |
Seleiya Wilson | Belleville (East) | 21:26.32 |
7:09/M |
9 |
|
79 |
71 |
340 |
Bailey Whitehead | Granite City | 21:28.86 |
7:09/M |
9 |
|
80 |
72 |
716 |
Rhonisha Rines | East St. Louis | 21:28.92 |
7:09/M |
11 |
|
81 |
73 |
384 |
Jocelyn Murphy | Jacksonville | 21:30.01 |
7:10/M |
9 |
|
82 |
74 |
158 |
Sam Goodale | Carbondale | 21:30.93 |
7:10/M |
12 |
|
83 |
(< 5) |
210 |
Addie Moore | Collinsville | 21:32.94 |
7:11/M |
10 |
|
84 |
75 |
359 |
Courtney Hengehold | Highland | 21:33.64 |
7:11/M |
10 |
|
85 |
76 |
160 |
Claire Kippenbrock | Carbondale | 21:37.07 |
7:12/M |
9 |
|
86 |
77 |
474 |
Savannah Childers | Mt. Vernon | 21:39.90 |
7:13/M |
9 |
|
87 |
78 |
549 |
Shalyn Edwards | Roxana | 21:41.62 |
7:14/M |
10 |
|
88 |
79 |
382 |
Katelyn Halligan | Jacksonville | 21:41.90 |
7:14/M |
12 |
|
89 |
80 |
155 |
Suzanna DelRio | Carbondale | 21:43.63 |
7:14/M |
11 |
|
90 |
81 |
635 |
Katie Chase | Troy (Triad) | 21:46.00 |
7:15/M |
9 |
|
91 |
82 |
454 |
Gretchen Engelbrecht | Metro-East Lutheran | 21:51.79 |
7:17/M |
12 |
|
92 |
83 |
336 |
Alexandra McLaren | Granite City | 21:53.11 |
7:18/M |
9 |
|
93 |
84 |
708 |
Precious Hudspeth | East St. Louis | 21:55.77 |
7:18/M |
11 |
|
94 |
85 |
297 |
Taylor Haskenhoff | Freeburg | 22:07.10 |
7:22/M |
12 |
|
95 |
86 |
712 |
Nyjae McNeal | East St. Louis | 22:12.44 |
7:24/M |
12 |
|
96 |
87 |
100 |
Kerry Porter | Breese (Central) | 22:13.77 |
7:24/M |
12 |
|
97 |
88 |
98 |
Olivia Paige | Breese (Central) | 22:17.98 |
7:26/M |
11 |
|
98 |
89 |
666 |
Sarang Youn | Villa Duchesne | 22:18.05 |
7:26/M |
11 |
|
99 |
90 |
637 |
Elaine Herman | Troy (Triad) | 22:24.26 |
7:28/M |
12 |
|
100 |
91 |
569 |
Taylor Pohlman | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 22:24.54 |
7:28/M |
12 |
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
101 |
92 |
634 |
Claire Buck | Troy (Triad) | 22:25.06 |
7:28/M |
12 |
|
102 |
93 |
2 |
Hanah Batchler | Alton (Sr.) | 22:26.38 |
7:29/M |
12 |
|
103 |
94 |
81 |
Haley Michel | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 22:26.99 |
7:29/M |
12 |
|
104 |
95 |
334 |
Alyssa Comer | Granite City | 22:29.77 |
7:30/M |
9 |
|
105 |
96 |
475 |
Shaylyn Crane | Mt. Vernon | 22:30.08 |
7:30/M |
10 |
|
106 |
97 |
161 |
Emily Russell | Carbondale | 22:33.24 |
7:31/M |
11 |
|
107 |
(< 5) |
232 |
Grace O'Connor | Columbia | 22:38.50 |
7:33/M |
11 |
|
108 |
98 |
115 |
Grace Fuehne | Breese (Mater Dei) | 22:40.73 |
7:33/M |
9 |
|
109 |
99 |
531 |
Lily Seals | Quincy | 22:45.02 |
7:35/M |
9 |
|
110 |
(< 5) |
211 |
Alana Moore | Collinsville | 22:46.21 |
7:35/M |
11 |
|
111 |
(< 5) |
426 |
Perisa Nikpouri | Mascoutah | 22:48.38 |
7:36/M |
12 |
|
112 |
100 |
360 |
Abbey Johnson | Highland | 22:54.04 |
7:38/M |
12 |
|
113 |
101 |
293 |
Haley Alt | Freeburg | 22:56.36 |
7:39/M |
10 |
|
114 |
102 |
37 |
Megan Korte | Belleville (East) | 22:57.16 |
7:39/M |
10 |
|
115 |
103 |
364 |
Sydney Nyquist | Highland | 23:01.02 |
7:40/M |
10 |
|
116 |
(< 5) |
425 |
Sierra Mendez | Mascoutah | 23:14.99 |
7:45/M |
11 |
|
117 |
104 |
381 |
Victoria Covell | Jacksonville | 23:20.41 |
7:47/M |
11 |
|
118 |
(< 5) |
212 |
Cindy Morales | Collinsville | 23:21.12 |
7:47/M |
11 |
|
119 |
105 |
532 |
Bella Sonethongkham | Quincy | 23:23.59 |
7:48/M |
10 |
|
120 |
106 |
553 |
Marissa Thomas | Roxana | 23:29.45 |
7:50/M |
12 |
|
121 |
107 |
568 |
Elyse Morehead | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 23:31.99 |
7:50/M |
11 |
|
122 |
108 |
385 |
Katie Rammelkamp | Jacksonville | 23:34.59 |
7:51/M |
12 |
|
123 |
109 |
476 |
Makayla Moore | Mt. Vernon | 23:35.30 |
7:52/M |
10 |
|
124 |
110 |
58 |
Brigid Keeley | Belleville (West) | 23:35.78 |
7:52/M |
11 |
|
125 |
111 |
717 |
Philicia Williams | East St. Louis | 23:37.32 |
7:52/M |
11 |
|
126 |
112 |
571 |
Paige Ulrich | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 23:41.75 |
7:54/M |
11 |
|
127 |
113 |
339 |
Emily Webb | Granite City | 23:43.71 |
7:54/M |
9 |
|
128 |
114 |
59 |
Ana Sauerwein | Belleville (West) | 23:44.36 |
7:55/M |
11 |
|
129 |
(< 5) |
233 |
Jessica Rachell | Columbia | 23:46.22 |
7:55/M |
9 |
|
130 |
115 |
27 |
Alexis Anderson | Belleville (East) | 23:51.32 |
7:57/M |
10 |
|
131 |
116 |
6 |
Haley Haar | Alton (Sr.) | 23:56.98 |
7:59/M |
12 |
|
132 |
117 |
570 |
Hannah Roberts | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 24:04.89 |
8:01/M |
11 |
|
133 |
118 |
62 |
Kara Luechtefeld | Belleville (West) | 24:14.50 |
8:05/M |
11 |
|
134 |
119 |
185 |
Taylor Justison | Chatham (Glenwood) | 24:15.37 |
8:05/M |
11 |
|
135 |
120 |
529 |
Ashley Doellman | Quincy | 24:16.59 |
8:05/M |
12 |
|
136 |
121 |
96 |
Breann Jansen | Breese (Central) | 24:20.57 |
8:07/M |
11 |
|
137 |
122 |
459 |
Karly Schley | Metro-East Lutheran | 24:21.41 |
8:07/M |
11 |
|
138 |
(< 5) |
129 |
Dejaynea Fossett | Cahokia | 24:23.78 |
8:08/M |
12 |
|
139 |
123 |
552 |
Savanah Stogsdill | Roxana | 24:32.42 |
8:11/M |
12 |
|
140 |
124 |
460 |
Brynne Wallace | Metro-East Lutheran | 24:43.90 |
8:14/M |
9 |
|
141 |
125 |
95 |
Abby Hock | Breese (Central) | 24:45.97 |
8:15/M |
12 |
|
142 |
126 |
5 |
Savanna Durr | Alton (Sr.) | 24:52.44 |
8:17/M |
11 |
|
143 |
127 |
704 |
Marsha'lle Chester | East St. Louis | 25:02.70 |
8:21/M |
12 |
|
144 |
128 |
636 |
Emily Cronin | Troy (Triad) | 25:04.70 |
8:21/M |
9 |
|
145 |
129 |
335 |
Tara Khounsana | Granite City | 25:20.26 |
8:27/M |
9 |
|
146 |
(< 5) |
424 |
Ali Meermans | Mascoutah | 25:22.79 |
8:27/M |
12 |
|
147 |
130 |
338 |
Sam Penrod | Granite City | 25:23.31 |
8:28/M |
12 |
|
148 |
131 |
550 |
Katrina Oldendorph | Roxana | 25:33.13 |
8:31/M |
12 |
|
149 |
132 |
7 |
Anna Scoggins | Alton (Sr.) | 25:50.41 |
8:37/M |
12 |
|
150 |
133 |
84 |
Allie Troeckler | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 25:51.74 |
8:37/M |
10 |
|
151 |
134 |
79 |
Journey Coffman | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 25:52.81 |
8:37/M |
11 |
|
152 |
135 |
80 |
Hannah Diamond | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 25:55.85 |
8:38/M |
9 |
|
153 |
136 |
99 |
Jessica Peters | Breese (Central) | 26:11.00 |
8:44/M |
12 |
|
154 |
137 |
365 |
Lexie Plocher | Highland | 26:57.56 |
8:59/M |
11 |
|
155 |
138 |
458 |
Amanda Schack | Metro-East Lutheran | 27:04.95 |
9:01/M |
12 |
|
156 |
139 |
457 |
Annie Redden | Metro-East Lutheran | 27:47.71 |
9:16/M |
12 |
|
157 |
(< 5) |
230 |
Alexandria Mabus | Columbia | 28:01.70 |
9:20/M |
11 |
|
158 |
140 |
477 |
Tanja Nurminen | Mt. Vernon | 28:04.65 |
9:21/M |
12 |
|
159 |
141 |
78 |
Rahime Aliu | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 28:21.84 |
9:27/M |
12 |
|
160 |
142 |
456 |
Emilee Marcuzzo | Metro-East Lutheran | 28:54.84 |
9:38/M |
12 |
|
161 |
143 |
82 |
Lydia Peal | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 29:25.04 |
9:48/M |
10 |
|
Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
Girls JV 3 Mile |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
1 |
598 |
Chloee Phillips | Salem | 19:51.23 |
6:24/M |
9 |
|
2 |
2 |
495 |
Casey Carter | O'Fallon | 20:07.73 |
6:29/M |
11 |
|
3 |
3 |
272 |
Melissa Spencer | Edwardsville | 20:17.76 |
6:33/M |
9 |
|
4 |
4 |
499 |
Anna Langevin | O'Fallon | 20:17.80 |
6:33/M |
11 |
|
5 |
5 |
271 |
Caitlyn Scheibal | Edwardsville | 20:19.67 |
6:33/M |
10 |
|
6 |
6 |
269 |
Honor Dimick | Edwardsville | 20:26.72 |
6:35/M |
9 |
|
7 |
7 |
191 |
Donna Hansen | Chatham (Glenwood) | 20:34.17 |
6:38/M |
9 |
|
8 |
8 |
572 |
Olivia Doll | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 20:34.27 |
6:38/M |
10 |
|
9 |
9 |
498 |
Danna Jenkins | O'Fallon | 20:36.89 |
6:39/M |
10 |
|
10 |
10 |
496 |
Maddie Collins | O'Fallon | 20:44.73 |
6:41/M |
9 |
|
11 |
11 |
305 |
Lindsey Mank | Freeburg | 20:48.93 |
6:43/M |
12 |
|
12 |
12 |
270 |
Nara Markowitz | Edwardsville | 21:04.99 |
6:48/M |
10 |
|
13 |
13 |
501 |
Mary Kate Porath | O'Fallon | 21:06.62 |
6:48/M |
9 |
|
14 |
14 |
273 |
Victoria Vegher | Edwardsville | 21:07.61 |
6:49/M |
10 |
|
15 |
15 |
189 |
Rachel Edmiston | Chatham (Glenwood) | 21:07.70 |
6:49/M |
11 |
|
16 |
16 |
497 |
Ashley Cornuet | O'Fallon | 21:17.13 |
6:52/M |
11 |
|
17 |
17 |
500 |
Elissa Porath | O'Fallon | 21:17.33 |
6:52/M |
12 |
|
18 |
18 |
575 |
Kate Janes | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 21:17.37 |
6:52/M |
10 |
|
19 |
19 |
577 |
Grace McDonald | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 21:24.01 |
6:54/M |
9 |
|
20 |
20 |
578 |
Hannah Van Houten | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 21:25.05 |
6:55/M |
9 |
|
21 |
21 |
192 |
Thara Nallamothu | Chatham (Glenwood) | 21:35.09 |
6:58/M |
11 |
|
22 |
22 |
193 |
Emily Wendel | Chatham (Glenwood) | 21:35.80 |
6:58/M |
11 |
|
23 |
23 |
190 |
Toby Giganti | Chatham (Glenwood) | 21:43.90 |
7:00/M |
9 |
|
24 |
24 |
599 |
Emily Wade | Salem | 21:44.26 |
7:01/M |
10 |
|
25 |
25 |
401 |
Kaira Chapman | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 21:44.36 |
7:01/M |
10 |
|
26 |
26 |
405 |
Kaleigh Grace | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 21:48.09 |
7:02/M |
10 |
|
27 |
27 |
593 |
Cassie Bailey | Salem | 21:49.48 |
7:02/M |
10 |
|
28 |
28 |
268 |
Katie Edmonds | Edwardsville | 21:52.84 |
7:03/M |
11 |
|
29 |
29 |
433 |
Hannah Whittom | Mascoutah | 21:54.23 |
7:04/M |
11 |
|
30 |
(< 5) |
680 |
Libby Price | Waterloo | 22:00.89 |
7:06/M |
10 |
|
31 |
30 |
267 |
Brook Allen | Edwardsville | 22:00.98 |
7:06/M |
11 |
|
32 |
31 |
573 |
Aili Eggleston | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 22:01.12 |
7:06/M |
9 |
|
33 |
32 |
596 |
Emily Jo Daniels | Salem | 22:18.05 |
7:12/M |
10 |
|
34 |
33 |
188 |
Ellen Costic | Chatham (Glenwood) | 22:25.49 |
7:14/M |
11 |
|
35 |
34 |
302 |
Emily Hartmann | Freeburg | 22:32.76 |
7:16/M |
12 |
|
36 |
35 |
40 |
Caitlyn Peters | Belleville (East) | 22:33.93 |
7:16/M |
10 |
|
37 |
36 |
304 |
Hannah Lehmann | Freeburg | 22:36.92 |
7:17/M |
11 |
|
38 |
(< 5) |
167 |
Natalie Rendleman | Carbondale | 22:51.47 |
7:22/M |
10 |
|
39 |
37 |
595 |
Christian Daniels | Salem | 22:52.38 |
7:23/M |
10 |
|
40 |
38 |
693 |
Haley Kerpan | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 22:53.34 |
7:23/M |
11 |
|
41 |
39 |
671 |
Caroline Wattles | Villa Duchesne | 23:01.65 |
7:25/M |
10 |
|
42 |
(< 5) |
619 |
Ally Ressel | Springfield | 23:05.44 |
7:27/M |
10 |
|
43 |
(< 5) |
618 |
Helen Pijffers | Springfield | 23:05.54 |
7:27/M |
12 |
|
44 |
40 |
670 |
Natalie Saville | Villa Duchesne | 23:09.35 |
7:28/M |
11 |
|
45 |
41 |
673 |
Sammi Zook | Villa Duchesne | 23:09.37 |
7:28/M |
12 |
|
46 |
(< 5) |
616 |
Elisabeth Canum | Springfield | 23:10.64 |
7:28/M |
11 |
|
47 |
42 |
300 |
Megan Busch | Freeburg | 23:14.72 |
7:30/M |
11 |
|
48 |
43 |
429 |
Melanie Cozzi | Mascoutah | 23:17.47 |
7:31/M |
10 |
|
49 |
44 |
432 |
Caitlyn Stowe | Mascoutah | 23:17.52 |
7:31/M |
11 |
|
50 |
45 |
306 |
Grace Wolf | Freeburg | 23:19.40 |
7:31/M |
11 |
|
51 |
46 |
541 |
Madeline Yager | Quincy | 23:23.63 |
7:33/M |
11 |
|
52 |
(< 5) |
709 |
JoAnn Johnson | East St. Louis | 23:26.44 |
7:34/M |
9 |
|
53 |
(< 5) |
387 |
Maggie Doss | Jacksonville | 23:26.64 |
7:34/M |
10 |
|
54 |
47 |
667 |
Lauren Fox | Villa Duchesne | 23:28.84 |
7:34/M |
9 |
|
55 |
48 |
669 |
Emma Paletta | Villa Duchesne | 23:34.06 |
7:36/M |
10 |
|
56 |
49 |
38 |
Allison Kraus | Belleville (East) | 23:39.74 |
7:38/M |
9 |
|
57 |
50 |
406 |
Robyn Johnson | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 23:43.75 |
7:39/M |
12 |
|
58 |
(< 5) |
675 |
Courtney Elder | Waterloo | 23:46.34 |
7:40/M |
12 |
|
59 |
51 |
427 |
Tori Anderson | Mascoutah | 23:56.67 |
7:43/M |
11 |
|
60 |
52 |
691 |
Carissa Gilreath | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 23:59.69 |
7:44/M |
10 |
|
61 |
53 |
692 |
Kayla Hamilton | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 24:10.35 |
7:48/M |
10 |
|
62 |
54 |
400 |
Isabel Allen | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 24:14.76 |
7:49/M |
9 |
|
63 |
55 |
39 |
Ivana Nanthavong | Belleville (East) | 24:18.07 |
7:50/M |
12 |
|
64 |
56 |
574 |
Sydney House | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 24:23.29 |
7:52/M |
10 |
|
65 |
(< 5) |
289 |
Niajah Johnson | First Baptist Academy | 24:28.50 |
7:54/M |
10 |
|
66 |
(< 5) |
554 |
Peyton Young | Roxana | 24:29.59 |
7:54/M |
11 |
|
67 |
57 |
403 |
Megan Fraley | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 24:35.73 |
7:56/M |
9 |
|
68 |
58 |
34 |
Nandia Doll-Hines | Belleville (East) | 24:38.11 |
7:57/M |
10 |
|
69 |
59 |
672 |
Margo Wright | Villa Duchesne | 24:45.86 |
7:59/M |
10 |
|
70 |
(< 5) |
617 |
Katie Canum | Springfield | 24:46.76 |
7:59/M |
10 |
|
71 |
60 |
402 |
Morgan Cook | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 24:52.87 |
8:01/M |
9 |
|
72 |
61 |
32 |
Kaitlynn Sanchez | Belleville (East) | 24:59.53 |
8:04/M |
11 |
|
73 |
(< 5) |
707 |
McKenzie Handy | East St. Louis | 25:01.28 |
8:04/M |
9 |
|
74 |
(< 5) |
641 |
Erin Murphy | Troy (Triad) | 25:01.33 |
8:04/M |
12 |
|
75 |
(< 5) |
516 |
Amy Duty | Piasa (Southwestern) | 25:02.32 |
8:05/M |
9 |
|
76 |
(< 5) |
215 |
Addyson Horras | Collinsville | 25:10.20 |
8:07/M |
9 |
|
77 |
(< 5) |
706 |
Tanesha Estes | East St. Louis | 25:10.96 |
8:07/M |
9 |
|
78 |
62 |
301 |
Millie Farley | Freeburg | 25:14.01 |
8:08/M |
9 |
|
79 |
(< 5) |
446 |
Alyssa Ashford | Mc Cluer North | 25:14.64 |
8:08/M |
10 |
|
80 |
63 |
576 |
Sabrina Johnston | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 25:15.56 |
8:09/M |
10 |
|
81 |
64 |
539 |
Isabella Soltwedel | Quincy | 25:16.36 |
8:09/M |
10 |
|
82 |
(< 5) |
213 |
Christine Frisbee | Collinsville | 25:32.27 |
8:14/M |
9 |
|
83 |
65 |
36 |
India Hunter | Belleville (East) | 25:46.73 |
8:19/M |
12 |
|
84 |
(< 5) |
715 |
Kelly Reese | East St. Louis | 25:52.56 |
8:21/M |
10 |
|
85 |
(< 5) |
343 |
Mariah Vaughn | Granite City | 25:53.90 |
8:21/M |
9 |
|
86 |
66 |
35 |
Hannah Heins | Belleville (East) | 25:55.56 |
8:22/M |
11 |
|
87 |
(< 5) |
166 |
Sophia Pinter | Carbondale | 26:01.59 |
8:24/M |
9 |
|
88 |
(< 5) |
677 |
Anna Henson | Waterloo | 26:02.42 |
8:24/M |
10 |
|
89 |
67 |
668 |
Natalie Gibson | Villa Duchesne | 26:02.52 |
8:24/M |
9 |
|
90 |
(< 5) |
290 |
Brianna Mills | First Baptist Academy | 26:23.25 |
8:31/M |
9 |
|
91 |
(< 5) |
344 |
Irene Walton | Granite City | 26:28.07 |
8:32/M |
9 |
|
92 |
(< 5) |
164 |
Meredith Jones | Carbondale | 26:33.14 |
8:34/M |
10 |
|
93 |
68 |
536 |
Olivia Fleming | Quincy | 26:51.37 |
8:40/M |
10 |
|
94 |
(< 5) |
214 |
Elena Guerrero | Collinsville | 27:03.58 |
8:44/M |
9 |
|
95 |
69 |
428 |
Erin Brooks | Mascoutah | 27:08.17 |
8:45/M |
10 |
|
96 |
(< 5) |
163 |
Rosa Chevalier | Carbondale | 27:09.80 |
8:45/M |
10 |
|
97 |
70 |
431 |
Mason Sheldon | Mascoutah | 27:10.46 |
8:46/M |
10 |
|
98 |
(< 5) |
9 |
Rachel Held | Alton (Sr.) | 27:26.78 |
8:51/M |
9 |
|
99 |
71 |
690 |
Kaylee Dailey | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 27:27.69 |
8:51/M |
10 |
|
100 |
(< 5) |
11 |
Claire McDowell | Alton (Sr.) | 27:49.28 |
8:58/M |
11 |
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
101 |
(< 5) |
645 |
Kayleigh Widdows | Troy (Triad) | 27:54.47 |
9:00/M |
9 |
|
102 |
(< 5) |
388 |
Ellie Smith | Jacksonville | 28:01.95 |
9:02/M |
9 |
|
103 |
(< 5) |
517 |
McKenna Harper | Piasa (Southwestern) | 28:13.74 |
9:06/M |
10 |
|
104 |
72 |
535 |
Kelsee Amerson | Quincy | 28:18.96 |
9:08/M |
10 |
|
105 |
(< 5) |
341 |
Lauren Davis | Granite City | 28:40.81 |
9:15/M |
12 |
|
106 |
(< 5) |
342 |
Alissa Spears | Granite City | 29:15.11 |
9:26/M |
9 |
|
107 |
(< 5) |
520 |
Galaxie Vail | Piasa (Southwestern) | 29:35.78 |
9:33/M |
9 |
|
108 |
73 |
694 |
Kyara Price | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 30:34.05 |
9:52/M |
10 |
|
109 |
(< 5) |
556 |
Abbie Meyer | Roxana | 30:54.82 |
9:58/M |
11 |
|
110 |
74 |
597 |
Zoey Goostree | Salem | 31:21.32 |
10:07/M |
9 |
|
111 |
(< 5) |
464 |
Grace Weber | Metro-East Lutheran | 32:30.07 |
10:29/M |
9 |
|
112 |
(< 5) |
644 |
Payten Walsh | Troy (Triad) | 32:49.98 |
10:35/M |
12 |
|
113 |
(< 5) |
642 |
Kaitlynn Orr | Troy (Triad) | 33:39.15 |
10:51/M |
12 |
|
114 |
(< 5) |
555 |
Emily Davis | Roxana | 36:25.06 |
11:45/M |
11 |
|
115 |
75 |
537 |
Brooklynn Hilgenbrink | Quincy | 37:54.37 |
12:14/M |
10 |
|
116 |
(< 5) |
463 |
Liz Schroader | Metro-East Lutheran | 38:12.68 |
12:19/M |
9 |
|
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
Girls Varsity 3 Mile |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Edwardsville | 49 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
32 |
46 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:36:59.79 |
|||||||||||
2 |
O'Fallon | 104 |
4 |
22 |
23 |
26 |
29 |
34 |
44 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:39:15.70 |
|||||||||||
3 |
Chatham (Glenwood) | 130 |
7 |
16 |
17 |
38 |
52 |
60 |
119 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:40:29.03 |
|||||||||||
4 |
Villa Duchesne | 144 |
1 |
15 |
18 |
54 |
56 |
89 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:40:06.70 |
|||||||||||
5 |
Breese (Mater Dei) | 201 |
25 |
35 |
43 |
45 |
53 |
55 |
98 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:43:31.15 |
|||||||||||
6 |
Freeburg | 205 |
20 |
24 |
41 |
58 |
62 |
85 |
101 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:42:56.05 |
|||||||||||
7 |
Jacksonville | 218 |
2 |
28 |
36 |
73 |
79 |
104 |
108 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:42:39.15 |
|||||||||||
8 |
Highland | 238 |
5 |
27 |
31 |
75 |
100 |
103 |
137 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:15.55 |
|||||||||||
9 |
Belleville (East) | 242 |
30 |
33 |
42 |
67 |
70 |
102 |
115 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:29.83 |
|||||||||||
10 |
Troy (Triad) | 251 |
14 |
19 |
47 |
81 |
90 |
92 |
128 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:28.19 |
|||||||||||
11 |
Carbondale | 301 |
37 |
49 |
65 |
74 |
76 |
80 |
97 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:11.70 |
|||||||||||
12 |
Quincy | 313 |
48 |
50 |
57 |
59 |
99 |
105 |
120 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:47:09.39 |
|||||||||||
13 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 318 |
6 |
51 |
63 |
91 |
107 |
112 |
117 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:47:43.79 |
|||||||||||
14 |
Belleville (West) | 345 |
21 |
39 |
61 |
110 |
114 |
118 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:49:03.46 |
|||||||||||
15 |
East St. Louis | 351 |
40 |
69 |
72 |
84 |
86 |
111 |
127 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:47:47.90 |
|||||||||||
16 |
Granite City | 428 |
66 |
71 |
83 |
95 |
113 |
129 |
130 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:50:58.60 |
|||||||||||
17 |
Mt. Vernon | 430 |
8 |
77 |
96 |
109 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:55:14.54 |
|||||||||||
18 |
Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 505 |
9 |
94 |
133 |
134 |
135 |
141 |
143 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:59:33.97 |
|||||||||||
19 |
Roxana | 506 |
68 |
78 |
106 |
123 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:56:40.99 |
|||||||||||
20 |
Alton (Sr.) | 531 |
64 |
93 |
116 |
126 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:58:28.20 |
|||||||||||
21 |
Breese (Central) | 557 |
87 |
88 |
121 |
125 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:59:49.29 |
|||||||||||
22 |
Metro-East Lutheran | 605 |
82 |
122 |
124 |
138 |
139 |
142 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:05:49.76 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Cahokia | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Collinsville | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Columbia | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
First Baptist Academy | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Mascoutah | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Springfield | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Waterloo | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
Girls JV 3 Mile |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
O'Fallon | 38 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
13 |
16 |
17 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:42:53.77 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Edwardsville | 40 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
14 |
28 |
30 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:43:16.75 |
|||||||||||
3 |
Chatham (Glenwood) | 88 |
7 |
15 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
33 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:36.66 |
|||||||||||
4 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 96 |
8 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
31 |
56 |
63 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:41.82 |
|||||||||||
5 |
Salem | 121 |
1 |
24 |
27 |
32 |
37 |
74 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:48:35.40 |
|||||||||||
6 |
Freeburg | 168 |
11 |
34 |
36 |
42 |
45 |
62 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:52:32.73 |
|||||||||||
7 |
Jerseyville (Jersey) | 212 |
25 |
26 |
50 |
54 |
57 |
60 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:56:06.69 |
|||||||||||
8 |
Villa Duchesne | 215 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
47 |
48 |
59 |
67 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:56:23.27 |
|||||||||||
9 |
Mascoutah | 236 |
29 |
43 |
44 |
51 |
69 |
70 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:59:34.06 |
|||||||||||
10 |
Belleville (East) | 258 |
35 |
49 |
55 |
58 |
61 |
65 |
66 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:00:09.38 |
|||||||||||
11 |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 287 |
38 |
52 |
53 |
71 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:09:05.12 |
|||||||||||
12 |
Quincy | 325 |
46 |
64 |
68 |
72 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:21:44.69 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Alton (Sr.) | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Carbondale | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Collinsville | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
First Baptist Academy | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Granite City | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Jacksonville | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Mc Cluer North | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Metro-East Lutheran | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Piasa (Southwestern) | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Roxana | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Springfield | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Troy (Triad) | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Waterloo | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
East St. Louis | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Team Results - Girls |
||||||||
Girls Varsity 3 Mile |
||||||||
Team - Edwardsville | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 49 | Team Score (times):1:36:59.79 | Ave Time:19:23.96 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
264 |
Lizzie Lynn | 12 |
3 |
3 |
18:57.93 |
18:57.93 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
265 |
Rachel Schoenecker | 11 |
10 |
13 |
19:27.59 |
38:25.52 |
0:29.66 |
3 |
263 |
Julianna Determan | 10 |
11 |
24 |
19:28.15 |
57:53.67 |
0:30.22 |
4 |
260 |
Kennison Adams | 9 |
12 |
36 |
19:30.10 |
1:17:23.77 |
0:32.17 |
5 |
261 |
Haley Allard | 9 |
13 |
49 |
19:36.02 |
1:36:59.79 |
0:38.09 |
6 |
262 |
Colleen Corkery | 11 |
32 |
81 |
20:23.38 |
1:57:23.17 |
1:25.45 |
7 |
266 |
Katelyn Singh | 9 |
46 |
127 |
20:57.62 |
2:18:20.79 |
1:59.69 |
Team - O'Fallon | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 104 | Team Score (times):1:39:15.70 | Ave Time:19:51.14 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
491 |
Sarah Duffy | 11 |
4 |
4 |
19:15.31 |
19:15.31 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
493 |
Hannah Nabb | 11 |
22 |
26 |
19:49.65 |
39:04.96 |
0:34.34 |
3 |
489 |
Tami Cardenas | 12 |
23 |
49 |
19:51.78 |
58:56.74 |
0:36.47 |
4 |
488 |
Angela Buch | 12 |
26 |
75 |
20:03.57 |
1:19:00.31 |
0:48.26 |
5 |
492 |
Noelle Gilster | 12 |
29 |
104 |
20:15.39 |
1:39:15.70 |
1:00.08 |
6 |
490 |
Caityln Clinton | 11 |
34 |
138 |
20:28.25 |
1:59:43.95 |
1:12.94 |
7 |
494 |
Annie Roberts | 10 |
44 |
182 |
20:57.31 |
2:20:41.26 |
1:42.00 |
Team - Chatham (Glenwood) | Finish Position - 3 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 130 | Team Score (times):1:40:29.03 | Ave Time:20:05.81 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
181 |
Demi Dixon | 10 |
7 |
7 |
19:23.44 |
19:23.44 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
183 |
Cassady Garner | 11 |
16 |
23 |
19:39.80 |
39:03.24 |
0:16.36 |
3 |
186 |
Erica Rideout | 12 |
17 |
40 |
19:41.41 |
58:44.65 |
0:17.97 |
4 |
187 |
Marissa Rios | 10 |
38 |
78 |
20:39.13 |
1:19:23.78 |
1:15.69 |
5 |
182 |
Armonty Flynn | 9 |
52 |
130 |
21:05.25 |
1:40:29.03 |
1:41.81 |
6 |
184 |
Colleen Gleason | 10 |
60 |
190 |
21:12.64 |
2:01:41.67 |
1:49.20 |
7 |
185 |
Taylor Justison | 11 |
119 |
309 |
24:15.37 |
2:25:57.04 |
4:51.93 |
Team - Villa Duchesne | Finish Position - 4 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 144 | Team Score (times):1:40:06.70 | Ave Time:20:01.34 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
665 |
Elise Marker | 12 |
1 |
1 |
18:31.75 |
18:31.75 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
662 |
Hannah Billings | 12 |
15 |
16 |
19:37.27 |
38:09.02 |
1:05.52 |
3 |
663 |
Hannah Deines | 11 |
18 |
34 |
19:42.17 |
57:51.19 |
1:10.42 |
4 |
664 |
Nina Kaiser | 11 |
54 |
88 |
21:07.18 |
1:18:58.37 |
2:35.43 |
5 |
661 |
Anna Bax | 11 |
56 |
144 |
21:08.33 |
1:40:06.70 |
2:36.58 |
6 |
666 |
Sarang Youn | 11 |
89 |
233 |
22:18.05 |
2:02:24.75 |
3:46.30 |
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) | Finish Position - 5 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 201 | Team Score (times):1:43:31.15 | Ave Time:20:42.23 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
114 |
Sophia Lager | 10 |
25 |
25 |
20:02.36 |
20:02.36 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
108 |
Sarah Faust | 12 |
35 |
60 |
20:28.93 |
40:31.29 |
0:26.57 |
3 |
113 |
Sophie Kuhl | 10 |
43 |
103 |
20:56.93 |
1:01:28.22 |
0:54.57 |
4 |
111 |
Melina Isaak | 9 |
45 |
148 |
20:57.44 |
1:22:25.66 |
0:55.08 |
5 |
109 |
Abby Haag | 11 |
53 |
201 |
21:05.49 |
1:43:31.15 |
1:03.13 |
6 |
112 |
Amy Krebs | 11 |
55 |
256 |
21:07.88 |
2:04:39.03 |
1:05.52 |
7 |
115 |
Grace Fuehne | 9 |
98 |
354 |
22:40.73 |
2:27:19.76 |
2:38.37 |
Team - Freeburg | Finish Position - 6 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 205 | Team Score (times):1:42:56.05 | Ave Time:20:35.21 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
299 |
Kayla Whitworth | 9 |
20 |
20 |
19:45.64 |
19:45.64 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
298 |
Emily Marler | 12 |
24 |
44 |
19:56.42 |
39:42.06 |
0:10.78 |
3 |
295 |
Ashley Gilmore | 10 |
41 |
85 |
20:45.57 |
1:00:27.63 |
0:59.93 |
4 |
294 |
Kristen Collier | 10 |
58 |
143 |
21:10.20 |
1:21:37.83 |
1:24.56 |
5 |
296 |
Grace Grimshaw | 9 |
62 |
205 |
21:18.22 |
1:42:56.05 |
1:32.58 |
6 |
297 |
Taylor Haskenhoff | 12 |
85 |
290 |
22:07.10 |
2:05:03.15 |
2:21.46 |
7 |
293 |
Haley Alt | 10 |
101 |
391 |
22:56.36 |
2:27:59.51 |
3:10.72 |
Team - Jacksonville | Finish Position - 7 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 218 | Team Score (times):1:42:39.15 | Ave Time:20:31.83 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
380 |
Emma Chelsvig | 12 |
2 |
2 |
18:42.66 |
18:42.66 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
386 |
Morgan Suttles | 9 |
28 |
30 |
20:11.72 |
38:54.38 |
1:29.06 |
3 |
383 |
Allison Hewitt | 12 |
36 |
66 |
20:32.86 |
59:27.24 |
1:50.20 |
4 |
384 |
Jocelyn Murphy | 9 |
73 |
139 |
21:30.01 |
1:20:57.25 |
2:47.35 |
5 |
382 |
Katelyn Halligan | 12 |
79 |
218 |
21:41.90 |
1:42:39.15 |
2:59.24 |
6 |
381 |
Victoria Covell | 11 |
104 |
322 |
23:20.41 |
2:05:59.56 |
4:37.75 |
7 |
385 |
Katie Rammelkamp | 12 |
108 |
430 |
23:34.59 |
2:29:34.15 |
4:51.93 |
Team - Highland | Finish Position - 8 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 238 | Team Score (times):1:44:15.55 | Ave Time:20:51.11 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
362 |
Jayden Shelton | 12 |
5 |
5 |
19:21.51 |
19:21.51 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
363 |
Sarah Beth Wiegman | 10 |
27 |
32 |
20:04.22 |
39:25.73 |
0:42.71 |
3 |
361 |
Taylor Prusa | 12 |
31 |
63 |
20:22.14 |
59:47.87 |
1:00.63 |
4 |
359 |
Courtney Hengehold | 10 |
75 |
138 |
21:33.64 |
1:21:21.51 |
2:12.13 |
5 |
360 |
Abbey Johnson | 12 |
100 |
238 |
22:54.04 |
1:44:15.55 |
3:32.53 |
6 |
364 |
Sydney Nyquist | 10 |
103 |
341 |
23:01.02 |
2:07:16.57 |
3:39.51 |
7 |
365 |
Lexie Plocher | 11 |
137 |
478 |
26:57.56 |
2:34:14.13 |
7:36.05 |
Team - Belleville (East) | Finish Position - 9 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 242 | Team Score (times):1:44:29.83 | Ave Time:20:53.97 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
30 |
Sydney Hartung | 10 |
30 |
30 |
20:18.11 |
20:18.11 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
31 |
Haley Inyart | 11 |
33 |
63 |
20:26.66 |
40:44.77 |
0:08.55 |
3 |
29 |
Sarah Gompers | 11 |
42 |
105 |
20:54.44 |
1:01:39.21 |
0:36.33 |
4 |
28 |
Cassady Anderson | 10 |
67 |
172 |
21:24.30 |
1:23:03.51 |
1:06.19 |
5 |
33 |
Seleiya Wilson | 9 |
70 |
242 |
21:26.32 |
1:44:29.83 |
1:08.21 |
6 |
37 |
Megan Korte | 10 |
102 |
344 |
22:57.16 |
2:07:26.99 |
2:39.05 |
7 |
27 |
Alexis Anderson | 10 |
115 |
459 |
23:51.32 |
2:31:18.31 |
3:33.21 |
Team - Troy (Triad) | Finish Position - 10 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 251 | Team Score (times):1:44:28.19 | Ave Time:20:53.64 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
638 |
Maddie Keller | 9 |
14 |
14 |
19:36.88 |
19:36.88 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
639 |
Abigail Richter | 11 |
19 |
33 |
19:42.46 |
39:19.34 |
0:05.58 |
3 |
640 |
Madi Walter | 9 |
47 |
80 |
20:58.59 |
1:00:17.93 |
1:21.71 |
4 |
635 |
Katie Chase | 9 |
81 |
161 |
21:46.00 |
1:22:03.93 |
2:09.12 |
5 |
637 |
Elaine Herman | 12 |
90 |
251 |
22:24.26 |
1:44:28.19 |
2:47.38 |
6 |
634 |
Claire Buck | 12 |
92 |
343 |
22:25.06 |
2:06:53.25 |
2:48.18 |
7 |
636 |
Emily Cronin | 9 |
128 |
471 |
25:04.70 |
2:31:57.95 |
5:27.82 |
Team - Carbondale | Finish Position - 11 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 301 | Team Score (times):1:46:11.70 | Ave Time:21:14.34 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
156 |
Kaylee Fann | 10 |
37 |
37 |
20:38.61 |
20:38.61 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
159 |
Madeline Johnson | 12 |
49 |
86 |
21:02.24 |
41:40.85 |
0:23.63 |
3 |
157 |
Mary Goodale | 10 |
65 |
151 |
21:22.85 |
1:03:03.70 |
0:44.24 |
4 |
158 |
Sam Goodale | 12 |
74 |
225 |
21:30.93 |
1:24:34.63 |
0:52.32 |
5 |
160 |
Claire Kippenbrock | 9 |
76 |
301 |
21:37.07 |
1:46:11.70 |
0:58.46 |
6 |
155 |
Suzanna DelRio | 11 |
80 |
381 |
21:43.63 |
2:07:55.33 |
1:05.02 |
7 |
161 |
Emily Russell | 11 |
97 |
478 |
22:33.24 |
2:30:28.57 |
1:54.63 |
Team - Quincy | Finish Position - 12 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 313 | Team Score (times):1:47:09.39 | Ave Time:21:25.88 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
528 |
Lexi Bordewick | 12 |
48 |
48 |
20:59.03 |
20:59.03 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
534 |
Charly Wollaston | 10 |
50 |
98 |
21:04.38 |
42:03.41 |
0:05.35 |
3 |
530 |
Kendall Marks | 9 |
57 |
155 |
21:08.92 |
1:03:12.33 |
0:09.89 |
4 |
533 |
Chaney Wollaston | 9 |
59 |
214 |
21:12.04 |
1:24:24.37 |
0:13.01 |
5 |
531 |
Lily Seals | 9 |
99 |
313 |
22:45.02 |
1:47:09.39 |
1:45.99 |
6 |
532 |
Bella Sonethongkham | 10 |
105 |
418 |
23:23.59 |
2:10:32.98 |
2:24.56 |
7 |
529 |
Ashley Doellman | 12 |
120 |
538 |
24:16.59 |
2:34:49.57 |
3:17.56 |
Team - Sacred Heart-Griffin | Finish Position - 13 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 318 | Team Score (times):1:47:43.79 | Ave Time:21:32.76 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
566 |
Bridget McClain | 12 |
6 |
6 |
19:23.13 |
19:23.13 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
567 |
Meghan McClain | 12 |
51 |
57 |
21:04.94 |
40:28.07 |
1:41.81 |
3 |
565 |
Erin Faloon | 12 |
63 |
120 |
21:19.19 |
1:01:47.26 |
1:56.06 |
4 |
569 |
Taylor Pohlman | 12 |
91 |
211 |
22:24.54 |
1:24:11.80 |
3:01.41 |
5 |
568 |
Elyse Morehead | 11 |
107 |
318 |
23:31.99 |
1:47:43.79 |
4:08.86 |
6 |
571 |
Paige Ulrich | 11 |
112 |
430 |
23:41.75 |
2:11:25.54 |
4:18.62 |
7 |
570 |
Hannah Roberts | 11 |
117 |
547 |
24:04.89 |
2:35:30.43 |
4:41.76 |
Team - Belleville (West) | Finish Position - 14 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 345 | Team Score (times):1:49:03.46 | Ave Time:21:48.69 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
57 |
Olivia Horton | 12 |
21 |
21 |
19:46.54 |
19:46.54 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
56 |
Sarah Dintleman | 11 |
39 |
60 |
20:41.25 |
40:27.79 |
0:54.71 |
3 |
55 |
Milie Alejo | 12 |
61 |
121 |
21:15.53 |
1:01:43.32 |
1:28.99 |
4 |
58 |
Brigid Keeley | 11 |
110 |
231 |
23:35.78 |
1:25:19.10 |
3:49.24 |
5 |
59 |
Ana Sauerwein | 11 |
114 |
345 |
23:44.36 |
1:49:03.46 |
3:57.82 |
6 |
62 |
Kara Luechtefeld | 11 |
118 |
463 |
24:14.50 |
2:13:17.96 |
4:27.96 |
Team - East St. Louis | Finish Position - 15 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 351 | Team Score (times):1:47:47.90 | Ave Time:21:33.58 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
711 |
Jada Marshall | 10 |
40 |
40 |
20:44.85 |
20:44.85 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
710 |
LaJeanae Keltee | 11 |
69 |
109 |
21:25.92 |
42:10.77 |
0:41.07 |
3 |
716 |
Rhonisha Rines | 11 |
72 |
181 |
21:28.92 |
1:03:39.69 |
0:44.07 |
4 |
708 |
Precious Hudspeth | 11 |
84 |
265 |
21:55.77 |
1:25:35.46 |
1:10.92 |
5 |
712 |
Nyjae McNeal | 12 |
86 |
351 |
22:12.44 |
1:47:47.90 |
1:27.59 |
6 |
717 |
Philicia Williams | 11 |
111 |
462 |
23:37.32 |
2:11:25.22 |
2:52.47 |
7 |
704 |
Marsha'lle Chester | 12 |
127 |
589 |
25:02.70 |
2:36:27.92 |
4:17.85 |
Team - Granite City | Finish Position - 16 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 428 | Team Score (times):1:50:58.60 | Ave Time:22:11.72 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
337 |
Kori Nesbit | 11 |
66 |
66 |
21:23.15 |
21:23.15 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
340 |
Bailey Whitehead | 9 |
71 |
137 |
21:28.86 |
42:52.01 |
0:05.71 |
3 |
336 |
Alexandra McLaren | 9 |
83 |
220 |
21:53.11 |
1:04:45.12 |
0:29.96 |
4 |
334 |
Alyssa Comer | 9 |
95 |
315 |
22:29.77 |
1:27:14.89 |
1:06.62 |
5 |
339 |
Emily Webb | 9 |
113 |
428 |
23:43.71 |
1:50:58.60 |
2:20.56 |
6 |
335 |
Tara Khounsana | 9 |
129 |
557 |
25:20.26 |
2:16:18.86 |
3:57.11 |
7 |
338 |
Sam Penrod | 12 |
130 |
687 |
25:23.31 |
2:41:42.17 |
4:00.16 |
Team - Mt. Vernon | Finish Position - 17 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 430 | Team Score (times):1:55:14.54 | Ave Time:23:02.91 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
473 |
Kate Bushue | 10 |
8 |
8 |
19:24.61 |
19:24.61 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
474 |
Savannah Childers | 9 |
77 |
85 |
21:39.90 |
41:04.51 |
2:15.29 |
3 |
475 |
Shaylyn Crane | 10 |
96 |
181 |
22:30.08 |
1:03:34.59 |
3:05.47 |
4 |
476 |
Makayla Moore | 10 |
109 |
290 |
23:35.30 |
1:27:09.89 |
4:10.69 |
5 |
477 |
Tanja Nurminen | 12 |
140 |
430 |
28:04.65 |
1:55:14.54 |
8:40.04 |
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | Finish Position - 18 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 505 | Team Score (times):1:59:33.97 | Ave Time:23:54.79 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
83 |
Alex Singleton | 11 |
9 |
9 |
19:26.58 |
19:26.58 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
81 |
Haley Michel | 12 |
94 |
103 |
22:26.99 |
41:53.57 |
3:00.41 |
3 |
84 |
Allie Troeckler | 10 |
133 |
236 |
25:51.74 |
1:07:45.31 |
6:25.16 |
4 |
79 |
Journey Coffman | 11 |
134 |
370 |
25:52.81 |
1:33:38.12 |
6:26.23 |
5 |
80 |
Hannah Diamond | 9 |
135 |
505 |
25:55.85 |
1:59:33.97 |
6:29.27 |
6 |
78 |
Rahime Aliu | 12 |
141 |
646 |
28:21.84 |
2:27:55.81 |
8:55.26 |
7 |
82 |
Lydia Peal | 10 |
143 |
789 |
29:25.04 |
2:57:20.85 |
9:58.46 |
Team - Roxana | Finish Position - 19 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 506 | Team Score (times):1:56:40.99 | Ave Time:23:20.20 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
551 |
Kyrston Scifres | 11 |
68 |
68 |
21:24.37 |
21:24.37 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
549 |
Shalyn Edwards | 10 |
78 |
146 |
21:41.62 |
43:05.99 |
0:17.25 |
3 |
553 |
Marissa Thomas | 12 |
106 |
252 |
23:29.45 |
1:06:35.44 |
2:05.08 |
4 |
552 |
Savanah Stogsdill | 12 |
123 |
375 |
24:32.42 |
1:31:07.86 |
3:08.05 |
5 |
550 |
Katrina Oldendorph | 12 |
131 |
506 |
25:33.13 |
1:56:40.99 |
4:08.76 |
Team - Alton (Sr.) | Finish Position - 20 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 531 | Team Score (times):1:58:28.20 | Ave Time:23:41.64 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1 |
Becca Adney | 12 |
64 |
64 |
21:21.99 |
21:21.99 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2 |
Hanah Batchler | 12 |
93 |
157 |
22:26.38 |
43:48.37 |
1:04.39 |
3 |
6 |
Haley Haar | 12 |
116 |
273 |
23:56.98 |
1:07:45.35 |
2:34.99 |
4 |
5 |
Savanna Durr | 11 |
126 |
399 |
24:52.44 |
1:32:37.79 |
3:30.45 |
5 |
7 |
Anna Scoggins | 12 |
132 |
531 |
25:50.41 |
1:58:28.20 |
4:28.42 |
Team - Breese (Central) | Finish Position - 21 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 557 | Team Score (times):1:59:49.29 | Ave Time:23:57.86 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
100 |
Kerry Porter | 12 |
87 |
87 |
22:13.77 |
22:13.77 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
98 |
Olivia Paige | 11 |
88 |
175 |
22:17.98 |
44:31.75 |
0:04.21 |
3 |
96 |
Breann Jansen | 11 |
121 |
296 |
24:20.57 |
1:08:52.32 |
2:06.80 |
4 |
95 |
Abby Hock | 12 |
125 |
421 |
24:45.97 |
1:33:38.29 |
2:32.20 |
5 |
99 |
Jessica Peters | 12 |
136 |
557 |
26:11.00 |
1:59:49.29 |
3:57.23 |
Team - Metro-East Lutheran | Finish Position - 22 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 605 | Team Score (times):2:05:49.76 | Ave Time:25:09.95 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
454 |
Gretchen Engelbrecht | 12 |
82 |
82 |
21:51.79 |
21:51.79 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
459 |
Karly Schley | 11 |
122 |
204 |
24:21.41 |
46:13.20 |
2:29.62 |
3 |
460 |
Brynne Wallace | 9 |
124 |
328 |
24:43.90 |
1:10:57.10 |
2:52.11 |
4 |
458 |
Amanda Schack | 12 |
138 |
466 |
27:04.95 |
1:38:02.05 |
5:13.16 |
5 |
457 |
Annie Redden | 12 |
139 |
605 |
27:47.71 |
2:05:49.76 |
5:55.92 |
6 |
456 |
Emilee Marcuzzo | 12 |
142 |
747 |
28:54.84 |
2:34:44.60 |
7:03.05 |
Team - Cahokia | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
129 |
Dejaynea Fossett | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:23.78 |
24:23.78 |
0:00.00 |
Team - Collinsville | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
209 |
Kaitlyn Frisbee | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:23.30 |
21:23.30 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
210 |
Addie Moore | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:32.94 |
42:56.24 |
0:09.64 |
3 |
211 |
Alana Moore | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:46.21 |
1:05:42.45 |
1:22.91 |
4 |
212 |
Cindy Morales | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:21.12 |
1:29:03.57 |
1:57.82 |
Team - Columbia | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
231 |
Ashley Myers | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:21.32 |
21:21.32 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
232 |
Grace O'Connor | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:38.50 |
43:59.82 |
1:17.18 |
3 |
233 |
Jessica Rachell | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:46.22 |
1:07:46.04 |
2:24.90 |
4 |
230 |
Alexandria Mabus | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
28:01.70 |
1:35:47.74 |
6:40.38 |
Team - First Baptist Academy | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
288 |
Becca Starrett | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:02.30 |
21:02.30 |
0:00.00 |
Team - Mascoutah | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
423 |
Mackenzie Dixon | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:55.95 |
20:55.95 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
426 |
Perisa Nikpouri | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:48.38 |
43:44.33 |
1:52.43 |
3 |
425 |
Sierra Mendez | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:14.99 |
1:06:59.32 |
2:19.04 |
4 |
424 |
Ali Meermans | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:22.79 |
1:32:22.11 |
4:26.84 |
Team - Springfield | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
613 |
Aly Goff | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:17.18 |
19:17.18 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
614 |
Sophia Gullo | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:39.85 |
38:57.03 |
0:22.67 |
3 |
612 |
Jillian Cole | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:19.32 |
59:16.35 |
1:02.14 |
Team - Waterloo | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
674 |
Whitney Liefer | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
20:44.35 |
20:44.35 |
0:00.00 |
Final Team Results - Girls |
||||||||
Girls JV 3 Mile |
||||||||
Team - O'Fallon | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 38 | Team Score (times):1:42:53.77 | Ave Time:20:34.75 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
495 |
Casey Carter | 11 |
2 |
2 |
20:07.73 |
20:07.73 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
499 |
Anna Langevin | 11 |
4 |
6 |
20:17.80 |
40:25.53 |
0:10.07 |
3 |
498 |
Danna Jenkins | 10 |
9 |
15 |
20:36.89 |
1:01:02.42 |
0:29.16 |
4 |
496 |
Maddie Collins | 9 |
10 |
25 |
20:44.73 |
1:21:47.15 |
0:37.00 |
5 |
501 |
Mary Kate Porath | 9 |
13 |
38 |
21:06.62 |
1:42:53.77 |
0:58.89 |
6 |
497 |
Ashley Cornuet | 11 |
16 |
54 |
21:17.13 |
2:04:10.90 |
1:09.40 |
7 |
500 |
Elissa Porath | 12 |
17 |
71 |
21:17.33 |
2:25:28.23 |
1:09.60 |
Team - Edwardsville | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 40 | Team Score (times):1:43:16.75 | Ave Time:20:39.35 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
272 |
Melissa Spencer | 9 |
3 |
3 |
20:17.76 |
20:17.76 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
271 |
Caitlyn Scheibal | 10 |
5 |
8 |
20:19.67 |
40:37.43 |
0:01.91 |
3 |
269 |
Honor Dimick | 9 |
6 |
14 |
20:26.72 |
1:01:04.15 |
0:08.96 |
4 |
270 |
Nara Markowitz | 10 |
12 |
26 |
21:04.99 |
1:22:09.14 |
0:47.23 |
5 |
273 |
Victoria Vegher | 10 |
14 |
40 |
21:07.61 |
1:43:16.75 |
0:49.85 |
6 |
268 |
Katie Edmonds | 11 |
28 |
68 |
21:52.84 |
2:05:09.59 |
1:35.08 |
7 |
267 |
Brook Allen | 11 |
30 |
98 |
22:00.98 |
2:27:10.57 |
1:43.22 |
Team - Chatham (Glenwood) | Finish Position - 3 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 88 | Team Score (times):1:46:36.66 | Ave Time:21:19.33 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
191 |
Donna Hansen | 9 |
7 |
7 |
20:34.17 |
20:34.17 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
189 |
Rachel Edmiston | 11 |
15 |
22 |
21:07.70 |
41:41.87 |
0:33.53 |
3 |
192 |
Thara Nallamothu | 11 |
21 |
43 |
21:35.09 |
1:03:16.96 |
1:00.92 |
4 |
193 |
Emily Wendel | 11 |
22 |
65 |
21:35.80 |
1:24:52.76 |
1:01.63 |
5 |
190 |
Toby Giganti | 9 |
23 |
88 |
21:43.90 |
1:46:36.66 |
1:09.73 |
6 |
188 |
Ellen Costic | 11 |
33 |
121 |
22:25.49 |
2:09:02.15 |
1:51.32 |
Team - Sacred Heart-Griffin | Finish Position - 4 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 96 | Team Score (times):1:46:41.82 | Ave Time:21:20.36 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
572 |
Olivia Doll | 10 |
8 |
8 |
20:34.27 |
20:34.27 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
575 |
Kate Janes | 10 |
18 |
26 |
21:17.37 |
41:51.64 |
0:43.10 |
3 |
577 |
Grace McDonald | 9 |
19 |
45 |
21:24.01 |
1:03:15.65 |
0:49.74 |
4 |
578 |
Hannah Van Houten | 9 |
20 |
65 |
21:25.05 |
1:24:40.70 |
0:50.78 |
5 |
573 |
Aili Eggleston | 9 |
31 |
96 |
22:01.12 |
1:46:41.82 |
1:26.85 |
6 |
574 |
Sydney House | 10 |
56 |
152 |
24:23.29 |
2:11:05.11 |
3:49.02 |
7 |
576 |
Sabrina Johnston | 10 |
63 |
215 |
25:15.56 |
2:36:20.67 |
4:41.29 |
Team - Salem | Finish Position - 5 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 121 | Team Score (times):1:48:35.40 | Ave Time:21:43.08 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
598 |
Chloee Phillips | 9 |
1 |
1 |
19:51.23 |
19:51.23 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
599 |
Emily Wade | 10 |
24 |
25 |
21:44.26 |
41:35.49 |
1:53.03 |
3 |
593 |
Cassie Bailey | 10 |
27 |
52 |
21:49.48 |
1:03:24.97 |
1:58.25 |
4 |
596 |
Emily Jo Daniels | 10 |
32 |
84 |
22:18.05 |
1:25:43.02 |
2:26.82 |
5 |
595 |
Christian Daniels | 10 |
37 |
121 |
22:52.38 |
1:48:35.40 |
3:01.15 |
6 |
597 |
Zoey Goostree | 9 |
74 |
195 |
31:21.32 |
2:19:56.72 |
11:30.09 |
Team - Freeburg | Finish Position - 6 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 168 | Team Score (times):1:52:32.73 | Ave Time:22:30.55 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
305 |
Lindsey Mank | 12 |
11 |
11 |
20:48.93 |
20:48.93 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
302 |
Emily Hartmann | 12 |
34 |
45 |
22:32.76 |
43:21.69 |
1:43.83 |
3 |
304 |
Hannah Lehmann | 11 |
36 |
81 |
22:36.92 |
1:05:58.61 |
1:47.99 |
4 |
300 |
Megan Busch | 11 |
42 |
123 |
23:14.72 |
1:29:13.33 |
2:25.79 |
5 |
306 |
Grace Wolf | 11 |
45 |
168 |
23:19.40 |
1:52:32.73 |
2:30.47 |
6 |
301 |
Millie Farley | 9 |
62 |
230 |
25:14.01 |
2:17:46.74 |
4:25.08 |
Team - Jerseyville (Jersey) | Finish Position - 7 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 212 | Team Score (times):1:56:06.69 | Ave Time:23:13.34 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
401 |
Kaira Chapman | 10 |
25 |
25 |
21:44.36 |
21:44.36 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
405 |
Kaleigh Grace | 10 |
26 |
51 |
21:48.09 |
43:32.45 |
0:03.73 |
3 |
406 |
Robyn Johnson | 12 |
50 |
101 |
23:43.75 |
1:07:16.20 |
1:59.39 |
4 |
400 |
Isabel Allen | 9 |
54 |
155 |
24:14.76 |
1:31:30.96 |
2:30.40 |
5 |
403 |
Megan Fraley | 9 |
57 |
212 |
24:35.73 |
1:56:06.69 |
2:51.37 |
6 |
402 |
Morgan Cook | 9 |
60 |
272 |
24:52.87 |
2:20:59.56 |
3:08.51 |
Team - Villa Duchesne | Finish Position - 8 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 215 | Team Score (times):1:56:23.27 | Ave Time:23:16.65 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
671 |
Caroline Wattles | 10 |
39 |
39 |
23:01.65 |
23:01.65 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
670 |
Natalie Saville | 11 |
40 |
79 |
23:09.35 |
46:11.00 |
0:07.70 |
3 |
673 |
Sammi Zook | 12 |
41 |
120 |
23:09.37 |
1:09:20.37 |
0:07.72 |
4 |
667 |
Lauren Fox | 9 |
47 |
167 |
23:28.84 |
1:32:49.21 |
0:27.19 |
5 |
669 |
Emma Paletta | 10 |
48 |
215 |
23:34.06 |
1:56:23.27 |
0:32.41 |
6 |
672 |
Margo Wright | 10 |
59 |
274 |
24:45.86 |
2:21:09.13 |
1:44.21 |
7 |
668 |
Natalie Gibson | 9 |
67 |
341 |
26:02.52 |
2:47:11.65 |
3:00.87 |
Team - Mascoutah | Finish Position - 9 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 236 | Team Score (times):1:59:34.06 | Ave Time:23:54.81 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
433 |
Hannah Whittom | 11 |
29 |
29 |
21:54.23 |
21:54.23 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
429 |
Melanie Cozzi | 10 |
43 |
72 |
23:17.47 |
45:11.70 |
1:23.24 |
3 |
432 |
Caitlyn Stowe | 11 |
44 |
116 |
23:17.52 |
1:08:29.22 |
1:23.29 |
4 |
427 |
Tori Anderson | 11 |
51 |
167 |
23:56.67 |
1:32:25.89 |
2:02.44 |
5 |
428 |
Erin Brooks | 10 |
69 |
236 |
27:08.17 |
1:59:34.06 |
5:13.94 |
6 |
431 |
Mason Sheldon | 10 |
70 |
306 |
27:10.46 |
2:26:44.52 |
5:16.23 |
Team - Belleville (East) | Finish Position - 10 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 258 | Team Score (times):2:00:09.38 | Ave Time:24:01.88 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
40 |
Caitlyn Peters | 10 |
35 |
35 |
22:33.93 |
22:33.93 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
38 |
Allison Kraus | 9 |
49 |
84 |
23:39.74 |
46:13.67 |
1:05.81 |
3 |
39 |
Ivana Nanthavong | 12 |
55 |
139 |
24:18.07 |
1:10:31.74 |
1:44.14 |
4 |
34 |
Nandia Doll-Hines | 10 |
58 |
197 |
24:38.11 |
1:35:09.85 |
2:04.18 |
5 |
32 |
Kaitlynn Sanchez | 11 |
61 |
258 |
24:59.53 |
2:00:09.38 |
2:25.60 |
6 |
36 |
India Hunter | 12 |
65 |
323 |
25:46.73 |
2:25:56.11 |
3:12.80 |
7 |
35 |
Hannah Heins | 11 |
66 |
389 |
25:55.56 |
2:51:51.67 |
3:21.63 |
Team - Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | Finish Position - 11 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 287 | Team Score (times):2:09:05.12 | Ave Time:25:49.02 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
693 |
Haley Kerpan | 11 |
38 |
38 |
22:53.34 |
22:53.34 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
691 |
Carissa Gilreath | 10 |
52 |
90 |
23:59.69 |
46:53.03 |
1:06.35 |
3 |
692 |
Kayla Hamilton | 10 |
53 |
143 |
24:10.35 |
1:11:03.38 |
1:17.01 |
4 |
690 |
Kaylee Dailey | 10 |
71 |
214 |
27:27.69 |
1:38:31.07 |
4:34.35 |
5 |
694 |
Kyara Price | 10 |
73 |
287 |
30:34.05 |
2:09:05.12 |
7:40.71 |
Team - Quincy | Finish Position - 12 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 325 | Team Score (times):2:21:44.69 | Ave Time:28:20.94 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
541 |
Madeline Yager | 11 |
46 |
46 |
23:23.63 |
23:23.63 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
539 |
Isabella Soltwedel | 10 |
64 |
110 |
25:16.36 |
48:39.99 |
1:52.73 |
3 |
536 |
Olivia Fleming | 10 |
68 |
178 |
26:51.37 |
1:15:31.36 |
3:27.74 |
4 |
535 |
Kelsee Amerson | 10 |
72 |
250 |
28:18.96 |
1:43:50.32 |
4:55.33 |
5 |
537 |
Brooklynn Hilgenbrink | 10 |
75 |
325 |
37:54.37 |
2:21:44.69 |
14:30.74 |
Team - Alton (Sr.) | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
9 |
Rachel Held | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
27:26.78 |
27:26.78 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
11 |
Claire McDowell | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
27:49.28 |
55:16.06 |
0:22.50 |
Team - Carbondale | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
167 |
Natalie Rendleman | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:51.47 |
22:51.47 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
166 |
Sophia Pinter | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:01.59 |
48:53.06 |
3:10.12 |
3 |
164 |
Meredith Jones | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:33.14 |
1:15:26.20 |
3:41.67 |
4 |
163 |
Rosa Chevalier | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
27:09.80 |
1:42:36.00 |
4:18.33 |
Team - Collinsville | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
215 |
Addyson Horras | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:10.20 |
25:10.20 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
213 |
Christine Frisbee | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:32.27 |
50:42.47 |
0:22.07 |
3 |
214 |
Elena Guerrero | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
27:03.58 |
1:17:46.05 |
1:53.38 |
Team - First Baptist Academy | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
289 |
Niajah Johnson | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:28.50 |
24:28.50 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
290 |
Brianna Mills | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:23.25 |
50:51.75 |
1:54.75 |
Team - Granite City | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
343 |
Mariah Vaughn | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:53.90 |
25:53.90 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
344 |
Irene Walton | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:28.07 |
52:21.97 |
0:34.17 |
3 |
341 |
Lauren Davis | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
28:40.81 |
1:21:02.78 |
2:46.91 |
4 |
342 |
Alissa Spears | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
29:15.11 |
1:50:17.89 |
3:21.21 |
Team - Jacksonville | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
387 |
Maggie Doss | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:26.64 |
23:26.64 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
388 |
Ellie Smith | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
28:01.95 |
51:28.59 |
4:35.31 |
Team - Mc Cluer North | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
446 |
Alyssa Ashford | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:14.64 |
25:14.64 |
0:00.00 |
Team - Metro-East Lutheran | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
464 |
Grace Weber | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
32:30.07 |
32:30.07 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
463 |
Liz Schroader | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
38:12.68 |
1:10:42.75 |
5:42.61 |
Team - Piasa (Southwestern) | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
516 |
Amy Duty | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:02.32 |
25:02.32 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
517 |
McKenna Harper | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
28:13.74 |
53:16.06 |
3:11.42 |
3 |
520 |
Galaxie Vail | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
29:35.78 |
1:22:51.84 |
4:33.46 |
Team - Roxana | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
554 |
Peyton Young | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:29.59 |
24:29.59 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
556 |
Abbie Meyer | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
30:54.82 |
55:24.41 |
6:25.23 |
3 |
555 |
Emily Davis | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
36:25.06 |
1:31:49.47 |
11:55.47 |
Team - Springfield | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
619 |
Ally Ressel | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:05.44 |
23:05.44 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
618 |
Helen Pijffers | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:05.54 |
46:10.98 |
0:00.10 |
3 |
616 |
Elisabeth Canum | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:10.64 |
1:09:21.62 |
0:05.20 |
4 |
617 |
Katie Canum | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:46.76 |
1:34:08.38 |
1:41.32 |
Team - Troy (Triad) | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
641 |
Erin Murphy | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:01.33 |
25:01.33 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
645 |
Kayleigh Widdows | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
27:54.47 |
52:55.80 |
2:53.14 |
3 |
644 |
Payten Walsh | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
32:49.98 |
1:25:45.78 |
7:48.65 |
4 |
642 |
Kaitlynn Orr | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
33:39.15 |
1:59:24.93 |
8:37.82 |
Team - Waterloo | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
680 |
Libby Price | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:00.89 |
22:00.89 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
675 |
Courtney Elder | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:46.34 |
45:47.23 |
1:45.45 |
3 |
677 |
Anna Henson | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:02.42 |
1:11:49.65 |
4:01.53 |
Team - East St. Louis | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
709 |
JoAnn Johnson | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:26.44 |
23:26.44 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
707 |
McKenzie Handy | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:01.28 |
48:27.72 |
1:34.84 |
3 |
706 |
Tanesha Estes | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:10.96 |
1:13:38.68 |
1:44.52 |
4 |
715 |
Kelly Reese | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:52.56 |
1:39:31.24 |
2:26.12 |