3rd Annual John Flamer Invitational

October 04, 2014


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Men

Men 8K

NCAA Div.1

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

365

Clint Kliem SIUE

25:23.49

3:10/K

JR

 

2

2

366

Keith Meyer SIUE

25:39.02

3:12/K

SO

 

3

3

314

Eddie McDaniel DePaul

25:43.25

3:13/K

SR

 

4

4

367

Nick Moore SIUE

25:47.28

3:13/K

JR

 

5

5

353

Alex Pierce Missouri

25:52.33

3:14/K

FR

 

6

6

371

Scott Woodard SIUE

25:56.49

3:15/K

JR

 

7

7

348

Ben Goodman Missouri

26:21.13

3:18/K

FR

 

8

8

312

Chris Korabik DePaul

26:38.00

3:20/K

FR

 

9

9

349

Brian Hernan Missouri

26:41.08

3:20/K

FR

 

10

10

316

Jake Pecorino DePaul

26:45.15

3:21/K

FR

 

11

11

317

Eric Shan DePaul

26:48.93

3:21/K

SO

 

12

12

369

Luke Padesky SIUE

26:50.01

3:21/K

SR

 

13

13

368

Tyler Owens SIUE

26:51.59

3:21/K

FR

 

14

14

364

Anthony Holshouser SIUE

27:10.85

3:24/K

FR

 

15

15

313

Jeremy Lozano DePaul

27:13.60

3:24/K

FR

 

16

16

315

Steve McEvilly DePaul

27:15.06

3:24/K

SO

 

17

(> 7)

370

Benjamin Scamihorn SIUE

27:22.37

3:25/K

FR

 

18

17

346

Will Crocker Missouri

27:24.40

3:26/K

SO

 

19

18

311

Regen Hatcher DePaul

27:46.07

3:28/K

SO

 

20

19

354

Cain Winebrenner Missouri

27:46.65

3:28/K

FR

 

21

20

347

Adam Desplinter Missouri

28:11.72

3:31/K

SO

 

 

Overall Finish List - Men

 

Men 8K

 

Non Div.1

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

384

Logan Barrett St. Joe's

25:08.91

3:09/K

SR

 

2

2

468

Irvin Wyche Wayne State

25:17.28

3:10/K

JR

 

3

3

462

Eddie Komph Wayne State

25:20.26

3:10/K

JR

 

4

4

425

Josh Clark Wash U.

25:39.89

3:12/K

JR

 

5

5

421

Ryan Becker Wash U.

25:50.75

3:14/K

SO

 

6

6

460

Nick Culbertson Wayne State

25:51.77

3:14/K

SR

 

7

7

339

Evan White Illinois CC Club

25:59.83

3:15/K

SR

 

8

8

441

Adam Streicher Wash U.

26:12.69

3:17/K

JR

 

9

9

446

Ian Whittall Wash U.

26:15.90

3:17/K

FR

 

10

10

386

Justin Hays St. Joe's

26:24.84

3:18/K

SO

 

11

11

439

Kirby Simon Wash U.

26:26.70

3:18/K

FR

 

12

12

431

Matt Hibshman Wash U.

26:31.77

3:19/K

FR

 

13

13

422

Jeffrey Bonin Wash U.

26:32.52

3:19/K

JR

 

14

14

388

Richard Kaht St. Joe's

26:34.13

3:19/K

SR

 

15

15

459

Ruben Cardenas Wayne State

26:34.99

3:19/K

JR

 

16

16

463

Kory Lohrmann Wayne State

26:37.76

3:20/K

SR

 

17

17

385

Brian Eurton St. Joe's

26:39.65

3:20/K

SO

 

18

(> 7)

432

Sawyer Kelly Wash U.

26:43.42

3:20/K

SO

 

19

18

464

Andrew Nelson Wayne State

26:50.53

3:21/K

SO

 

20

19

383

Lane Barrett St. Joe's

26:51.07

3:21/K

SO

 

21

(> 7)

424

Andrew Catanese Wash U.

26:52.23

3:22/K

SR

 

22

(> 7)

447

Dillon Williams Wash U.

26:52.78

3:22/K

SO

 

23

(> 7)

436

Brody Roush Wash U.

27:00.18

3:23/K

SO

 

24

20

461

Joey Gerow Wayne State

27:00.67

3:23/K

JR

 

25

(> 7)

443

Zach Teed Wash U.

27:04.83

3:23/K

SO

 

26

(> 7)

442

Michael Sullivan Wash U.

27:06.70

3:23/K

SO

 

27

(> 7)

440

Vince Stephen Wash U.

27:14.20

3:24/K

JR

 

28

(> 7)

428

Jack Grundy Wash U.

27:17.54

3:25/K

JR

 

29

(> 7)

433

Peter Metz Wash U.

27:26.42

3:26/K

JR

 

30

(> 7)

437

Elvir Sarajlic Wash U.

27:30.12

3:26/K

FR

 

31

(> 7)

426

Andrew De Jong Wash U.

27:34.59

3:27/K

FR

 

32

(> 7)

419

Brett Baker Wash U.

27:43.39

3:28/K

SR

 

33

(> 7)

467

Tim Szymanski Wayne State

27:45.24

3:28/K

JR

 

34

21

389

Patrick Massoels St. Joe's

27:47.94

3:28/K

SR

 

35

(> 7)

423

Conor Cashner Wash U.

27:55.50

3:29/K

SO

 

36

(> 7)

466

Sawyer Smith Wayne State

27:56.56

3:30/K

SO

 

37

(> 7)

435

Deko Ricketts Wash U.

28:08.87

3:31/K

FR

 

38

(> 7)

444

William Tucker Wash U.

28:32.34

3:34/K

JR

 

39

(> 7)

427

Thomas Gales Wash U.

28:40.15

3:35/K

FR

 

40

(> 7)

429

Jacob Helfrich Wash U.

28:44.81

3:36/K

SO

 

41

22

337

Ilyas Taraki Illinois CC Club

29:22.08

3:40/K

FR

 

42

(> 7)

430

Britt Henderson Wash U.

29:30.53

3:41/K

JR

 

43

(> 7)

445

Tyler Westenbroek Wash U.

29:46.35

3:43/K

JR

 

44

(> 7)

420

Alex Bastian Wash U.

30:07.68

3:46/K

JR

 

45

23

333

Tony Gao Illinois CC Club

30:20.30

3:48/K

FR

 

46

24

334

Eduardo Martinez Illinois CC Club

31:00.89

3:53/K

FR

 

47

25

335

Sean McCarty Illinois CC Club

31:31.19

3:56/K

FR

 

48

26

338

Rashaun Warner Illinois CC Club

32:05.17

4:01/K

JR

 

49

27

340

Corey Zeinstra Illinois CC Club

32:41.06

4:05/K

FR

 

50

(> 7)

336

Alex Shirley Illinois CC Club

33:53.99

4:14/K

FR

 

51

(> 7)

341

Edwin Zen Illinois CC Club

33:56.17

4:15/K

SO

 

52

(> 7)

332

Alex Erwin Illinois CC Club

34:28.87

4:19/K

FR

 

53

(> 7)

331

Brett Barsanti Illinois CC Club

34:57.90

4:22/K

JR

 

Team Summary Report - Men

Men 8K

 

NCAA Div.1

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

SIUE

25

1

2

4

6

12

13

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:36.29--- Average Time: 25:55.26

 

2

DePaul

47

3

8

10

11

15

16

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:13:08.93--- Average Time: 26:37.79

 

3

Missouri

57

5

7

9

17

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:14:05.59--- Average Time: 26:49.12

 
 

Team Summary Report - Men

Men 8K

 

Non Div.1

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Wash U.

37

4

5

8

9

11

12

13

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:10:25.93--- Average Time: 26:05.19

 

2

Wayne State

42

2

3

6

15

16

18

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:42.06--- Average Time: 25:56.41

 

3

St. Joe's

61

1

10

14

17

19

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:38.60--- Average Time: 26:19.72

 

4

Illinois CC Club

101

7

22

23

24

25

26

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:28:14.29--- Average Time: 29:38.86

 

Inc.

Unattached

DNS Team

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Men

Men 8K

NCAA Div.1

Team - SIUE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times):2:09:36.29 Ave Time:25:55.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

365

Clint Kliem

JR

1

1

25:23.49

25:23.49

0:00.00

2

366

Keith Meyer

SO

2

3

25:39.02

51:02.51

0:15.53

3

367

Nick Moore

JR

4

7

25:47.28

1:16:49.79

0:23.79

4

371

Scott Woodard

JR

6

13

25:56.49

1:42:46.28

0:33.00

5

369

Luke Padesky

SR

12

25

26:50.01

2:09:36.29

1:26.52

6

368

Tyler Owens

FR

13

38

26:51.59

2:36:27.88

1:28.10

7

364

Anthony Holshouser

FR

14

52

27:10.85

3:03:38.73

1:47.36

8

370

Benjamin Scamihorn

FR

More Than 7

 

27:22.37

3:31:01.10

1:58.88

 
Team - DePaul Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times):2:13:08.93 Ave Time:26:37.79
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

314

Eddie McDaniel

SR

3

3

25:43.25

25:43.25

0:00.00

2

312

Chris Korabik

FR

8

11

26:38.00

52:21.25

0:54.75

3

316

Jake Pecorino

FR

10

21

26:45.15

1:19:06.40

1:01.90

4

317

Eric Shan

SO

11

32

26:48.93

1:45:55.33

1:05.68

5

313

Jeremy Lozano

FR

15

47

27:13.60

2:13:08.93

1:30.35

6

315

Steve McEvilly

SO

16

63

27:15.06

2:40:23.99

1:31.81

7

311

Regen Hatcher

SO

18

81

27:46.07

3:08:10.06

2:02.82

 
Team - Missouri Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times):2:14:05.59 Ave Time:26:49.12
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

353

Alex Pierce

FR

5

5

25:52.33

25:52.33

0:00.00

2

348

Ben Goodman

FR

7

12

26:21.13

52:13.46

0:28.80

3

349

Brian Hernan

FR

9

21

26:41.08

1:18:54.54

0:48.75

4

346

Will Crocker

SO

17

38

27:24.40

1:46:18.94

1:32.07

5

354

Cain Winebrenner

FR

19

57

27:46.65

2:14:05.59

1:54.32

6

347

Adam Desplinter

SO

20

77

28:11.72

2:42:17.31

2:19.39

 

Final Team Results - Men

 

Men 8K

 

Non Div.1

 
Team - Wash U. Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times):2:10:25.93 Ave Time:26:05.19
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

425

Josh Clark

JR

4

4

25:39.89

25:39.89

0:00.00

2

421

Ryan Becker

SO

5

9

25:50.75

51:30.64

0:10.86

3

441

Adam Streicher

JR

8

17

26:12.69

1:17:43.33

0:32.80

4

446

Ian Whittall

FR

9

26

26:15.90

1:43:59.23

0:36.01

5

439

Kirby Simon

FR

11

37

26:26.70

2:10:25.93

0:46.81

6

431

Matt Hibshman

FR

12

49

26:31.77

2:36:57.70

0:51.88

7

422

Jeffrey Bonin

JR

13

62

26:32.52

3:03:30.22

0:52.63

8

432

Sawyer Kelly

SO

More Than 7

 

26:43.42

3:30:13.64

1:03.53

9

424

Andrew Catanese

SR

More Than 7

 

26:52.23

3:57:05.87

1:12.34

10

447

Dillon Williams

SO

More Than 7

 

26:52.78

4:23:58.65

1:12.89

11

436

Brody Roush

SO

More Than 7

 

27:00.18

4:50:58.83

1:20.29

12

443

Zach Teed

SO

More Than 7

 

27:04.83

5:18:03.66

1:24.94

13

442

Michael Sullivan

SO

More Than 7

 

27:06.70

5:45:10.36

1:26.81

14

440

Vince Stephen

JR

More Than 7

 

27:14.20

6:12:24.56

1:34.31

15

428

Jack Grundy

JR

More Than 7

 

27:17.54

6:39:42.10

1:37.65

16

433

Peter Metz

JR

More Than 7

 

27:26.42

7:07:08.52

1:46.53

17

437

Elvir Sarajlic

FR

More Than 7

 

27:30.12

7:34:38.64

1:50.23

18

426

Andrew De Jong

FR

More Than 7

 

27:34.59

8:02:13.23

1:54.70

19

419

Brett Baker

SR

More Than 7

 

27:43.39

8:29:56.62

2:03.50

20

423

Conor Cashner

SO

More Than 7

 

27:55.50

8:57:52.12

2:15.61

21

435

Deko Ricketts

FR

More Than 7

 

28:08.87

9:26:00.99

2:28.98

22

444

William Tucker

JR

More Than 7

 

28:32.34

9:54:33.33

2:52.45

23

427

Thomas Gales

FR

More Than 7

 

28:40.15

10:23:13.48

3:00.26

24

429

Jacob Helfrich

SO

More Than 7

 

28:44.81

10:51:58.29

3:04.92

25

430

Britt Henderson

JR

More Than 7

 

29:30.53

11:21:28.82

3:50.64

26

445

Tyler Westenbroek

JR

More Than 7

 

29:46.35

11:51:15.17

4:06.46

27

420

Alex Bastian

JR

More Than 7

 

30:07.68

12:21:22.85

4:27.79

 
Team - Wayne State Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times):2:09:42.06 Ave Time:25:56.41
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

468

Irvin Wyche

JR

2

2

25:17.28

25:17.28

0:00.00

2

462

Eddie Komph

JR

3

5

25:20.26

50:37.54

0:02.98

3

460

Nick Culbertson

SR

6

11

25:51.77

1:16:29.31

0:34.49

4

459

Ruben Cardenas

JR

15

26

26:34.99

1:43:04.30

1:17.71

5

463

Kory Lohrmann

SR

16

42

26:37.76

2:09:42.06

1:20.48

6

464

Andrew Nelson

SO

18

60

26:50.53

2:36:32.59

1:33.25

7

461

Joey Gerow

JR

20

80

27:00.67

3:03:33.26

1:43.39

8

467

Tim Szymanski

JR

More Than 7

 

27:45.24

3:31:18.50

2:27.96

9

466

Sawyer Smith

SO

More Than 7

 

27:56.56

3:59:15.06

2:39.28

 
Team - St. Joe's Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times):2:11:38.60 Ave Time:26:19.72
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

384

Logan Barrett

SR

1

1

25:08.91

25:08.91

0:00.00

2

386

Justin Hays

SO

10

11

26:24.84

51:33.75

1:15.93

3

388

Richard Kaht

SR

14

25

26:34.13

1:18:07.88

1:25.22

4

385

Brian Eurton

SO

17

42

26:39.65

1:44:47.53

1:30.74

5

383

Lane Barrett

SO

19

61

26:51.07

2:11:38.60

1:42.16

6

389

Patrick Massoels

SR

21

82

27:47.94

2:39:26.54

2:39.03

 
Team - Illinois CC Club Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times):2:28:14.29 Ave Time:29:38.86
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

339

Evan White

SR

7

7

25:59.83

25:59.83

0:00.00

2

337

Ilyas Taraki

FR

22

29

29:22.08

55:21.91

3:22.25

3

333

Tony Gao

FR

23

52

30:20.30

1:25:42.21

4:20.47

4

334

Eduardo Martinez

FR

24

76

31:00.89

1:56:43.10

5:01.06

5

335

Sean McCarty

FR

25

101

31:31.19

2:28:14.29

5:31.36

6

338

Rashaun Warner

JR

26

127

32:05.17

3:00:19.46

6:05.34

7

340

Corey Zeinstra

FR

27

154

32:41.06

3:33:00.52

6:41.23

8

336

Alex Shirley

FR

More Than 7

 

33:53.99

4:06:54.51

7:54.16

9

341

Edwin Zen

SO

More Than 7

 

33:56.17

4:40:50.68

7:56.34

10

332

Alex Erwin

FR

More Than 7

 

34:28.87

5:15:19.55

8:29.04

11

331

Brett Barsanti

JR

More Than 7

 

34:57.90

5:50:17.45

8:58.07

Overall Finish List - Women

Women 6K

NCAA Div.1

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

306

Paige Skorseth DePaul

23:02.81

3:50/K

SO

 

2

2

304

Jessica Sanborn DePaul

23:12.38

3:52/K

SO

 

3

3

360

Conradette King SIUE

23:21.24

3:54/K

JR

 

4

4

358

Kirby Hale SIUE

23:23.58

3:54/K

JR

 

5

5

307

Courtney Tedeschi DePaul

23:23.89

3:54/K

SO

 

6

6

303

Jacqueline Kasal DePaul

23:28.80

3:55/K

SR

 

7

7

302

Taylor Hynes DePaul

23:31.32

3:55/K

SR

 

8

8

308

Elizabeth Wasserman DePaul

23:31.75

3:55/K

SO

 

9

9

301

Ellen Carman DePaul

23:36.49

3:56/K

FR

 

10

10

355

Haley Briggs SIUE

23:51.28

3:59/K

JR

 

11

11

361

Haley Miller SIUE

23:54.04

3:59/K

FR

 

12

12

359

Erin Kennedy SIUE

24:00.82

4:00/K

SO

 

13

13

362

Olivia Rohr SIUE

24:12.79

4:02/K

FR

 

14

(> 7)

305

Lauren Sharp DePaul

24:13.93

4:02/K

SO

 

15

(< 5)

345

Morgan M Nelson Missouri

24:15.11

4:03/K

SO

 

16

(< 5)

342

Valeska Halamicek Missouri

24:31.93

4:05/K

FR

 

17

14

357

Jess Clarke SIUE

24:33.71

4:06/K

FR

 

18

(< 5)

344

Bianca Mello Missouri

25:08.61

4:11/K

FR

 

19

(> 7)

356

Ashley Brinker SIUE

25:33.67

4:16/K

FR

 

20

(> 7)

363

Francesca Sikorski SIUE

26:33.14

4:26/K

FR

 

 

Overall Finish List - Women

 

Women 6K

 

Non Div.1

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

403

Sarah Curci Wash U.

22:16.24

3:43/K

SO

 

2

2

454

Brittany Johnson Wayne State

22:20.39

3:43/K

JR

 

3

3

455

Chelsea Johnson Wayne State

22:21.92

3:44/K

JR

 

4

4

415

Ellen Toennies Wash U.

22:26.88

3:44/K

JR

 

5

5

449

Kayla Balfour Wayne State

22:30.03

3:45/K

JR

 

6

6

407

Kimberly Johnson Wash U.

23:02.46

3:50/K

SO

 

7

7

409

Alison Lindsay Wash U.

23:05.61

3:51/K

FR

 

8

8

414

Briana Tiffany Wash U.

23:06.84

3:51/K

JR

 

9

9

410

Annie Marggraff Wash U.

23:19.26

3:53/K

SO

 

10

10

458

Cara Smock Wayne State

23:23.14

3:54/K

SR

 

11

11

453

Lauren Gagnon Wayne State

23:33.70

3:56/K

SR

 

12

12

417

Audrey Western Wash U.

23:43.26

3:57/K

FR

 

13

13

377

Frehiwet Negassi St. Joe's

23:44.01

3:57/K

SR

 

14

14

451

Leah Coonrod Wayne State

23:45.68

3:58/K

SO

 

15

(> 7)

408

Molly Kuhs Wash U.

23:48.86

3:58/K

SO

 

16

(> 7)

398

Emily Blagg Wash U.

23:52.65

3:59/K

SO

 

17

(> 7)

411

Nicole Migotsky Wash U.

24:10.78

4:02/K

JR

 

18

15

379

Andie Strang St. Joe's

24:13.69

4:02/K

SR

 

19

16

372

Rachel Bartz St. Joe's

24:18.98

4:03/K

SO

 

20

(> 7)

412

Julie Mulvaney-Kemp Wash U.

24:20.90

4:03/K

SR

 

21

17

457

Annie Okonowski Wayne State

24:24.32

4:04/K

JR

 

22

18

380

Nikki Thiede St. Joe's

24:27.84

4:05/K

FR

 

23

(> 7)

401

Courtney Cleveland Wash U.

24:29.34

4:05/K

JR

 

24

19

382

Brooke Werstler St. Joe's

24:33.89

4:06/K

FR

 

25

(> 7)

405

Martha Gottbrath Wash U.

24:41.48

4:07/K

FR

 

26

(> 7)

400

Carlye Chaney Wash U.

24:48.07

4:08/K

SO

 

27

(> 7)

397

Kelsey Barton Wash U.

24:51.48

4:09/K

SR

 

28

(> 7)

396

Molly Banta Wash U.

25:02.81

4:10/K

JR

 

29

(> 7)

448

Alyssa Auth Wayne State

25:03.63

4:11/K

SR

 

30

(> 7)

402

Victoria Cooke Wash U.

25:03.92

4:11/K

JR

 

31

(> 7)

406

Emily Holtzclaw Wash U.

25:06.95

4:11/K

FR

 

32

(> 7)

404

Beatrice Gantzer Wash U.

25:07.94

4:11/K

SR

 

33

(> 7)

399

Ahna Buntrock Wash U.

25:14.15

4:12/K

SO

 

34

20

381

Hannah Wallace St. Joe's

25:26.99

4:14/K

SO

 

35

(> 7)

413

Julianna Portelli Wash U.

25:35.35

4:16/K

FR

 

36

21

328

Hannah Smith Illinois CC Club

25:37.32

4:16/K

SO

 

37

22

326

Gwenn Porter Illinois CC Club

25:43.39

4:17/K

SR

 

38

23

324

Paige Oboikovitz Illinois CC Club

25:48.88

4:18/K

SR

 

39

24

321

Allison Gibson Illinois CC Club

26:09.74

4:22/K

SO

 

40

25

325

Anna Piazza Illinois CC Club

26:20.15

4:23/K

FR

 

41

(> 7)

456

Kaley Kauff Wayne State

26:24.12

4:24/K

Fr

 

42

26

373

Madeline Biddle St. Joe's

26:48.03

4:28/K

SO

 

43

27

329

Selena Wallace Illinois CC Club

27:24.31

4:34/K

SO

 

44

28

322

Corina Jurczyk Illinois CC Club

27:27.88

4:35/K

FR

 

45

(> 7)

452

Abbey Filip Wayne State

27:46.03

4:38/K

JR

 

46

(> 7)

330

Angela Wu Illinois CC Club

28:00.35

4:40/K

FR

 

47

(> 7)

376

Jessica McElwain St. Joe's

29:37.51

4:56/K

SR

 

48

(> 7)

320

Megan Frintner Illinois CC Club

29:42.67

4:57/K

FR

 

49

(> 7)

323

Robin Manarik Illinois CC Club

30:00.48

5:00/K

FR

 

50

(> 7)

319

Nicole Cinquino Illinois CC Club

31:14.43

5:12/K

Jr

 

Team Summary Report - Women

Women 6K

 

NCAA Div.1

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

DePaul

21

1

2

5

6

7

8

9

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:39.20--- Average Time: 23:19.84

 

2

SIUE

40

3

4

10

11

12

13

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:30.96--- Average Time: 23:42.19

 

Inc.

Missouri

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Women

Women 6K

 

Non Div.1

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Wash U.

26

1

4

6

7

8

9

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:58.03--- Average Time: 22:47.61

 

2

Wayne State

31

2

3

5

10

11

14

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:09.18--- Average Time: 22:49.84

 

3

St. Joe's

81

13

15

16

18

19

20

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:18.41--- Average Time: 24:15.68

 

4

Illinois CC Club

115

21

22

23

24

25

27

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:39.48--- Average Time: 25:55.90

 

Inc.

Unattached

DNS Team

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Women

Women 6K

NCAA Div.1

Team - DePaul Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times):1:56:39.20 Ave Time:23:19.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

306

Paige Skorseth

SO

1

1

23:02.81

23:02.81

0:00.00

2

304

Jessica Sanborn

SO

2

3

23:12.38

46:15.19

0:09.57

3

307

Courtney Tedeschi

SO

5

8

23:23.89

1:09:39.08

0:21.08

4

303

Jacqueline Kasal

SR

6

14

23:28.80

1:33:07.88

0:25.99

5

302

Taylor Hynes

SR

7

21

23:31.32

1:56:39.20

0:28.51

6

308

Elizabeth Wasserman

SO

8

29

23:31.75

2:20:10.95

0:28.94

7

301

Ellen Carman

FR

9

38

23:36.49

2:43:47.44

0:33.68

8

305

Lauren Sharp

SO

More Than 7

 

24:13.93

3:08:01.37

1:11.12

 
Team - SIUE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times):1:58:30.96 Ave Time:23:42.19
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

360

Conradette King

JR

3

3

23:21.24

23:21.24

0:00.00

2

358

Kirby Hale

JR

4

7

23:23.58

46:44.82

0:02.34

3

355

Haley Briggs

JR

10

17

23:51.28

1:10:36.10

0:30.04

4

361

Haley Miller

FR

11

28

23:54.04

1:34:30.14

0:32.80

5

359

Erin Kennedy

SO

12

40

24:00.82

1:58:30.96

0:39.58

6

362

Olivia Rohr

FR

13

53

24:12.79

2:22:43.75

0:51.55

7

357

Jess Clarke

FR

14

67

24:33.71

2:47:17.46

1:12.47

8

356

Ashley Brinker

FR

More Than 7

 

25:33.67

3:12:51.13

2:12.43

9

363

Francesca Sikorski

FR

More Than 7

 

26:33.14

3:39:24.27

3:11.90

 
Team - Missouri Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

345

Morgan M Nelson

SO

Less Than 5

 

24:15.11

24:15.11

0:00.00

2

342

Valeska Halamicek

FR

Less Than 5

 

24:31.93

48:47.04

0:16.82

3

344

Bianca Mello

FR

Less Than 5

 

25:08.61

1:13:55.65

0:53.50

 

Final Team Results - Women

 

Women 6K

 

Non Div.1

 
Team - Wash U. Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times):1:53:58.03 Ave Time:22:47.61
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

403

Sarah Curci

SO

1

1

22:16.24

22:16.24

0:00.00

2

415

Ellen Toennies

JR

4

5

22:26.88

44:43.12

0:10.64

3

407

Kimberly Johnson

SO

6

11

23:02.46

1:07:45.58

0:46.22

4

409

Alison Lindsay

FR

7

18

23:05.61

1:30:51.19

0:49.37

5

414

Briana Tiffany

JR

8

26

23:06.84

1:53:58.03

0:50.60

6

410

Annie Marggraff

SO

9

35

23:19.26

2:17:17.29

1:03.02

7

417

Audrey Western

FR

12

47

23:43.26

2:41:00.55

1:27.02

8

408

Molly Kuhs

SO

More Than 7

 

23:48.86

3:04:49.41

1:32.62

9

398

Emily Blagg

SO

More Than 7

 

23:52.65

3:28:42.06

1:36.41

10

411

Nicole Migotsky

JR

More Than 7

 

24:10.78

3:52:52.84

1:54.54

11

412

Julie Mulvaney-Kemp

SR

More Than 7

 

24:20.90

4:17:13.74

2:04.66

12

401

Courtney Cleveland

JR

More Than 7

 

24:29.34

4:41:43.08

2:13.10

13

405

Martha Gottbrath

FR

More Than 7

 

24:41.48

5:06:24.56

2:25.24

14

400

Carlye Chaney

SO

More Than 7

 

24:48.07

5:31:12.63

2:31.83

15

397

Kelsey Barton

SR

More Than 7

 

24:51.48

5:56:04.11

2:35.24

16

396

Molly Banta

JR

More Than 7

 

25:02.81

6:21:06.92

2:46.57

17

402

Victoria Cooke

JR

More Than 7

 

25:03.92

6:46:10.84

2:47.68

18

406

Emily Holtzclaw

FR

More Than 7

 

25:06.95

7:11:17.79

2:50.71

19

404

Beatrice Gantzer

SR

More Than 7

 

25:07.94

7:36:25.73

2:51.70

20

399

Ahna Buntrock

SO

More Than 7

 

25:14.15

8:01:39.88

2:57.91

21

413

Julianna Portelli

FR

More Than 7

 

25:35.35

8:27:15.23

3:19.11

 
Team - Wayne State Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times):1:54:09.18 Ave Time:22:49.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

454

Brittany Johnson

JR

2

2

22:20.39

22:20.39

0:00.00

2

455

Chelsea Johnson

JR

3

5

22:21.92

44:42.31

0:01.53

3

449

Kayla Balfour

JR

5

10

22:30.03

1:07:12.34

0:09.64

4

458

Cara Smock

SR

10

20

23:23.14

1:30:35.48

1:02.75

5

453

Lauren Gagnon

SR

11

31

23:33.70

1:54:09.18

1:13.31

6

451

Leah Coonrod

SO

14

45

23:45.68

2:17:54.86

1:25.29

7

457

Annie Okonowski

JR

17

62

24:24.32

2:42:19.18

2:03.93

8

448

Alyssa Auth

SR

More Than 7

 

25:03.63

3:07:22.81

2:43.24

9

456

Kaley Kauff

Fr

More Than 7

 

26:24.12

3:33:46.93

4:03.73

10

452

Abbey Filip

JR

More Than 7

 

27:46.03

4:01:32.96

5:25.64

 
Team - St. Joe's Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times):2:01:18.41 Ave Time:24:15.68
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

377

Frehiwet Negassi

SR

13

13

23:44.01

23:44.01

0:00.00

2

379

Andie Strang

SR

15

28

24:13.69

47:57.70

0:29.68

3

372

Rachel Bartz

SO

16

44

24:18.98

1:12:16.68

0:34.97

4

380

Nikki Thiede

FR

18

62

24:27.84

1:36:44.52

0:43.83

5

382

Brooke Werstler

FR

19

81

24:33.89

2:01:18.41

0:49.88

6

381

Hannah Wallace

SO

20

101

25:26.99

2:26:45.40

1:42.98

7

373

Madeline Biddle

SO

26

127

26:48.03

2:53:33.43

3:04.02

8

376

Jessica McElwain

SR

More Than 7

 

29:37.51

3:23:10.94

5:53.50

 
Team - Illinois CC Club Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times):2:09:39.48 Ave Time:25:55.90
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

328

Hannah Smith

SO

21

21

25:37.32

25:37.32

0:00.00

2

326

Gwenn Porter

SR

22

43

25:43.39

51:20.71

0:06.07

3

324

Paige Oboikovitz

SR

23

66

25:48.88

1:17:09.59

0:11.56

4

321

Allison Gibson

SO

24

90

26:09.74

1:43:19.33

0:32.42

5

325

Anna Piazza

FR

25

115

26:20.15

2:09:39.48

0:42.83

6

329

Selena Wallace

SO

27

142

27:24.31

2:37:03.79

1:46.99

7

322

Corina Jurczyk

FR

28

170

27:27.88

3:04:31.67

1:50.56

8

330

Angela Wu

FR

More Than 7

 

28:00.35

3:32:32.02

2:23.03

9

320

Megan Frintner

FR

More Than 7

 

29:42.67

4:02:14.69

4:05.35

10

323

Robin Manarik

FR

More Than 7

 

30:00.48

4:32:15.17

4:23.16

11

319

Nicole Cinquino

Jr

More Than 7

 

31:14.43

5:03:29.60

5:37.11