Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2013 Saluki Open - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013                   
                               Carbondale, Ill.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                  23.78m     23.94m   78-06.50 
      20.14m  FOUL  FOUL  22.92m  23.94m  23.32m
  2 Berry, Gwendolyn             Nyac/Nike             23.00m     23.46m   76-11.75 
      FOUL  22.48m  22.95m  FOUL  FOUL  23.46m
  3 Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern Ill          19.75m     20.32m   66-08.00 
      FOUL  20.03m  19.77m  FOUL  19.98m  20.32m
  4 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill          20.13m     19.97m   65-06.25 
      FOUL  18.56m  19.76m  19.19m  19.59m  19.97m
  5 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill          19.62m     19.52m   64-00.50 
      18.26m  19.52m  18.94m  19.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill          17.00m     17.56m   57-07.50 
      FOUL  15.89m  FOUL  17.56m  FOUL  16.82m
  7 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill          17.75m     16.66m   54-08.00 
      15.97m  15.83m  16.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State          17.79m     16.37m   53-08.50 
      10.42m  16.37m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill          16.00m     15.40m   50-06.25 
      13.86m  13.29m  15.40m  14.63m  14.77m  14.39m
 10 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State          14.00m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.13m  12.13m  11.87m  12.05m  12.67m  12.87m
 11 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State          13.50m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      10.25m  11.89m  11.99m         
 12 Dantin, Jessica           JR Missouri Sta          14.02m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.38m         
 13 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State          13.43m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.24m         
 14 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State          13.00m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.65m  9.68m         
 15 Schleper, Alexis          FR Murray State          13.00m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      FOUL  8.97m  8.91m         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frye, Joe                    Music City M          21.31m     21.47m   70-05.25 
      20.77m  21.47m  FOUL  20.07m  20.38m  21.27m
  2 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill          20.25m     20.31m   66-07.75 
      19.43m  19.62m  19.27m  19.98m  19.59m  20.31m
  3 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill          18.14m     18.41m   60-05.00 
      17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  18.41m  FOUL  17.70m
  4 Semanisin, Greg           SR Southern Ill          18.50m     17.66m   57-11.25 
      17.26m  17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL
  5 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill          17.28m     17.15m   56-03.25 
      16.04m  FOUL  15.73m  16.39m  17.15m  16.53m
  6 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill          17.10m     15.41m   50-06.75 
      FOUL  14.88m  15.21m  FOUL  15.41m  14.77m
  7 Walker, Kyle              SO Southern Ill          16.00m     15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.89m  15.14m  15.21m  14.78m  FOUL  14.99m
  8 Glanz, Mike               FR Belmont               15.00m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.20m  14.63m  13.93m  14.54m  14.31m  14.68m
  9 Benham, Jake              FR Belmont               15.00m    J14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  14.27m  14.68m
 10 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                          11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  10.26m            
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri Sta           6.33m      6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.73m  5.90m  FOUL  5.95m  6.06m  5.93m
  2 Love, Malaikah               Unattached             6.10m      6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.62m  5.91m  FOUL  5.72m  FOUL  6.00m
  3 Broomfield, Robiann       FR Missouri Sta           5.50m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.17m  5.56m  5.51m  FOUL  FOUL  5.28m
  4 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill           5.30m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.30m  5.38m  5.15m  5.25m  5.37m  5.15m
  5 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State           5.38m      5.26m   17-03.25 
      4.97m  5.14m  5.17m  5.26m  5.12m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Gemma              SO Missouri Sta           5.74m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.00m  5.23m  FOUL  5.23m  5.23m  5.18m
  7 Moye, Kim                 SO SE Missouri            5.81m     J5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.80m  5.23m  FOUL         
  8 Brown, Jessica            SO SE Missouri            5.85m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      3.80m  FOUL  5.19m         
  9 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State           5.20m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.76m  5.05m  5.05m  FOUL  5.01m  4.65m
 10 Jachino, Jill             FR Murray State           5.20m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.61m  4.99m  4.92m         
 11 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State           5.42m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.79m  4.92m  4.86m         
 12 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State           5.20m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.59m  4.71m         
 13 Peet, Jalen               FR Southern Ill           5.52m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.70m  4.78m  FOUL         
 13 Miller, Shakeisha         SO Lincoln (Mo.           5.88m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      FOUL  4.35m  4.78m         
 15 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State           5.00m      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Keclik, Kalena            FR Southern Ill           5.00m      3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.81m  3.56m  3.93m            
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Blake             JR SE Missouri            7.51m      7.41m   24-03.75 
      FOUL  7.41m  6.86m         
  2 Smith, Blake              SO SE Missouri            7.34m      7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.17m  7.07m  6.95m  5.53m  FOUL  5.09m
  3 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill           7.11m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.33m  7.00m  6.87m  6.95m
  4 Lane, Cal                    Unattached             7.40m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.49m  6.32m  6.39m  PASS  6.85m  PASS
  5 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill           6.74m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.29m  6.42m  6.56m  6.37m  6.46m  FOUL
  6 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern Ill           6.55m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.02m  6.15m  FOUL  5.86m  5.82m  6.18m
  7 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill           6.05m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  6.05m  5.80m  FOUL  5.88m  5.66m
  8 Ford, Christian           FR Southern Ill           6.30m      5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.62m  5.49m  5.68m  5.22m  5.54m  5.66m
 
Event 5  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lietz, Alex               SO Southern Ill           4.59m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Baughman, John            SO Southern Ill           4.42m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hunter, Gary                 Unattached             4.41m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 6  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hutson, Kylie                NIKE                   4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hope, Nicole                 Unattached             4.24m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Brock, Katherine             Unattached             3.86m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Maddox, Sierra            JR Unattached             3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Scaggs, Lindsey           SO Murray State           3.20m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                  19.10m     17.99m   59-00.25 
      16.86m  16.95m  17.19m  17.28m  17.99m  17.69m
  2 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill          16.28m     16.15m   53-00.00 
      16.15m  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill          15.08m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  13.84m  14.16m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill          14.89m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.56m  14.00m  13.84m  FOUL  14.13m  13.77m
  5 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill          14.20m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State          14.41m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill          12.89m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.83m  12.33m  12.31m  13.01m  FOUL  12.58m
  8 Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern Ill          12.00m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  11.28m  11.62m  11.35m  11.68m
  9 Dantin, Jessica           JR Missouri Sta          11.93m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL  9.85m  FOUL  10.04m
 10 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State          12.41m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  10.75m  10.33m         
 11 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State          10.50m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.45m  FOUL         
 12 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State          10.56m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.79m  10.22m  9.98m         
 13 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State          11.00m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.19m         
 14 Schleper, Alexis          FR Murray State                      7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uchtman, Josh             NA Unat-Se Miss          18.50m     18.27m   59-11.25 
      17.48m  17.67m  17.45m  FOUL  17.52m  18.27m
  2 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill          17.78m     17.21m   56-05.75 
      17.16m  17.21m  17.02m  17.04m  FOUL  16.68m
  3 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill          16.65m     17.00m   55-09.25 
      15.49m  15.80m  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill          16.37m     16.00m   52-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.40m  15.80m  16.00m  FOUL
  5 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill          15.99m     15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.02m  15.28m  FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  15.44m
  6 Semanisin, Greg           SR Southern Ill          15.60m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.87m  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL
  7 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont               13.50m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      12.95m  14.03m  14.17m  13.79m  13.08m  FOUL
  8 Benham, Jake              FR Belmont               13.50m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      12.89m  13.75m  13.24m  13.40m  FOUL  13.35m
  9 Walker, Kyle              SO Southern Ill          13.75m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Glanz, Mike               FR Belmont               13.50m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  11.84m  12.04m         
 11 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill          10.93m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.88m  10.82m  11.07m         
 12 Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tenn          10.28m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.37m  FOUL  10.62m         
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 M'Boua, Celia                Unattached            13.17m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  12.61m  13.23m
  2 Love, Malaikah               Unattached            13.18m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri Sta          13.30m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.81m  12.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached            12.40m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  FOUL  12.02m  12.17m  11.74m  11.94m
  5 Campbell, Sheri Kaye      JR Lincoln (Mo.          11.95m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Campbell, Jonelle         FR Lincoln (Mo.          10.80m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  11.21m  10.88m  FOUL  FOUL  10.45m
  7 McManis, Portia           FR Victory               11.22m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.85m  FOUL  10.64m  11.20m  11.07m  10.61m
  8 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State          11.48m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.12m  FOUL  10.56m  FOUL  10.77m  11.19m
  9 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill          11.60m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.57m  10.82m  10.63m         
 10 Moye, Kim                 SO SE Missouri           11.81m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  10.63m  FOUL         
 11 Miller, Shakeisha         SO Lincoln (Mo.          11.20m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.19m  FOUL  10.73m           
 12 Jachino, Jill             FR Murray State          11.30m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.38m  10.34m         
 13 Robinson, Jalyn           FR Victory               11.02m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.07m  10.44m  FOUL         
 14 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State          10.20m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  9.56m  9.78m         
 15 Peet, Jalen               FR Southern Ill          11.10m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.69m         
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill          15.77m     14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.57m  14.75m  FOUL
  2 James, Luke               SO Bethel (Tenn          14.73m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  13.72m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Burns, Stony              SO Bethel (Tenn                     13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.43m  PASS  PASS  13.52m  PASS  13.31m
  4 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern Ill          14.50m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Hayes, Rudy               SR Unattached            13.78m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.05m  13.22m  13.42m  12.95m  12.88m  FOUL
  6 sampson, billie           SR Bethel (Tenn          12.31m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.45m  12.46m  11.82m  12.36m  11.88m  11.77m
  7 Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tenn          12.00m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  11.69m  11.74m  PASS
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller Jr., Reginald      SO SE Missouri            2.12m      2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 King, Alex                   Unattached             2.05m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill           1.96m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hayes, Rudy               SR Unattached             1.84m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
  5 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill           1.81m     J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill           1.81m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Jessica            SO SE Missouri            1.68m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bond, Jordan              SR Missouri Sta           1.69m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State           1.68m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Borgsmiller, Betsy        FR Missouri Sta           1.66m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Forshey, Katie            SO Murray State           1.68m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Gemma              SO Missouri Sta           1.65m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Newman, Daniele           FR Lincoln (Mo.           1.70m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill           1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Moye, Kim                 SO SE Missouri            1.49m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Pernell           JR Missouri Sta            7.51       7.54q  3 
  2 Larrier, Angelica         SR Unattached              7.55       7.60q  2 
  3 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State            7.42       7.71q  4 
  4 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill            7.50       7.72q  5 
  5 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri Sta            7.80       7.76q  3 
  6 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill            7.78       7.77q  1 
  7 Husbands, Shavone         FR Missouri Sta            7.63       7.82   5 
  7 Terry, Amber              SO Victory                 7.82       7.82   2 
  9 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri Sta            7.82       7.89   2 
 10 Johnson, Jenea            FR Lincoln (Mo.            7.78       7.92   4 
 11 Shell, Emma               JR Southwest Ba            7.93       7.96   1 
 12 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State            7.89       7.98   3 
 12 Copeland, Cardine         FR Lincoln (Mo.            7.56       7.98   2 
 14 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill            7.80       8.00   5 
 15 Matchingtouch, Jameka     FR Bethel (Tenn                       8.09   5 
 15 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill            7.95       8.09   4 
 17 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State            7.93       8.10   4 
 18 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill            7.99       8.17   1 
 19 Jacobs, Raequel           SR Southern Ill            7.99       8.20   5 
 20 Guerrero, Shanice         SO Bethel (Tenn                       8.29   1 
 21 Hooks, Unique             SR SE Missouri             8.20       8.41   2 
 22 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State            7.90       8.43   5 
 22 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State            8.10       8.43   3 
 24 Hale, Kristina            SR Bethel (Tenn            8.31       8.60   3 
 
Event 13  Women 60 M Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Pernell           JR Missouri Sta            7.54       7.56  
  2 Larrier, Angelica         SR Unattached              7.60       7.57  
  3 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State            7.71       7.61  
  4 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill            7.72       7.62  
  5 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill            7.77       7.78  
  6 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri Sta            7.76       7.83  
 
Event 14  Men 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Stony              SO Bethel (Tenn                       7.06q  1 
  2 Chism, Chris              SO Victory                            7.08q  3 
  3 Inniger, John             FR Belmont                 7.00       7.09q  4 
  4 Hill, Devin               SR Lincoln (Mo.            7.00       7.11q  1 
  5 Johnson, Brian            SO Bethel (Tenn            7.23       7.12q  3 
  6 Shell, William            JR Southwest Ba            7.21      J7.13q  3 
  7 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill            7.06      J7.12   5 
  8 harris, silaf             SR Unattached              6.80       7.21   5 
  9 Rogers, Ramone            SO Victory                            7.24   2 
 10 Spalding, Khorey          JR Lincoln (Mo.            6.99       7.25   3 
 11 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill            7.02       7.27   5 
 12 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill            7.14       7.31   4 
 13 Meeks, Travis             SO Bethel (Tenn                       7.37   2 
 14 Thompson, Christopher     FR Lincoln (Mo.            7.20       7.48   2 
 15 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill            7.55       7.54   5 
 16 McDonald, Sharod          FR Victory                 7.90       7.64   4 
 17 sampson, billie           SR Bethel (Tenn                       7.65   4 
 18 Butler, Neil              FR Belmont                 7.30       7.69   4 
 19 Rollman, Mike             FR Belmont                 7.40       7.76   5 
 20 Abston, Marcus            SR Unattached              7.10       7.88   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 M Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Stony              SO Bethel (Tenn            7.06       6.98  
  2 Chism, Chris              SO Victory                 7.08       7.01  
  3 Inniger, John             FR Belmont                 7.09       7.02   7.013
  4 Hill, Devin               SR Lincoln (Mo.            7.11      J7.02   7.019
  5 Johnson, Brian            SO Bethel (Tenn            7.12       7.13  
 
Event 15  Women 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill            8.88       8.89q  3 
  2 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri Sta            8.68       8.92q  3 
  3 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State            8.84       9.02q  2 
  4 Barker, Juneille          FR Lincoln (Mo.            8.80       9.08q  2 
  5 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill            8.92       9.09q  1 
  6 Hooks, Unique             SR SE Missouri             9.02       9.35q  3 
  7 Miller, Shakeisha         SO Lincoln (Mo.            8.59       9.51   1 
  8 Langdon, Jenna               Unattached              9.90       9.69   2 
  9 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached              9.85       9.79   3 
 10 McManis, Portia           FR Victory                 9.38       9.82   2 
 11 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State            9.50       9.83   3 
 12 Heidelberg, Kayla         FR Lincoln (Mo.            9.00       9.93   1 
 13 Becton, Sha'Rita          FR Victory                 9.69      10.10   1 
 14 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State            9.35      10.42   2 
 15 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State            9.88      10.63   2 
 16 Potts, Sydney             SO Murray State            9.79      10.67   1 
 17 Hood, Leslie              JR Bethel (Tenn           10.32      12.06   3 
 
Event 15  Women 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri Sta            8.92       8.76  
  2 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill            9.09       8.80  
  3 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill            8.89       8.93  
  4 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State            9.02       8.96  
  5 Barker, Juneille          FR Lincoln (Mo.            9.08       8.98  
  6 Hooks, Unique             SR SE Missouri             9.35       9.28  
 
Event 16  Men 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill            8.15       8.40q  2 
  2 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill            9.00       8.90q  2 
  2 Kimbrough, xzavier        JR Unattached              8.70       8.90q  2 
  4 Dobbins, Henry            SO Bethel (Tenn                       9.28q  2 
  5 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill            9.06       9.32q  1 
  6 Gray, Zach                JR Belmont                 8.60       9.54q  1 
  7 Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tenn            9.82      11.34   1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill            8.40       8.39  
  2 Kimbrough, xzavier        JR Unattached              8.90       8.81  
  3 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill            8.90       8.83  
  4 Dobbins, Henry            SO Bethel (Tenn            9.28       9.11  
  5 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill            9.32       9.18  
  6 Gray, Zach                JR Belmont                 9.54       9.30  
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Twishana        JR Lincoln (Mo.         4:56.70    5:01.25  
  2 Botham, Ashley            SR Belmont              5:07.00    5:03.42  
  3 Darnell, Sadie            SO Southern Ill         5:08.00    5:06.10  
  4 Gallagher, Kelley         FR Southern Ill         5:09.00    5:09.94  
  5 Beaver, Emily             SR Missouri Sta         4:52.26    5:16.19  
  6 Allison, Alyssa           JR Southern Ill         4:58.00    5:21.02  
  7 Menghini, Krista          FR Southern Ill         5:22.00    5:24.69  
  8 Smith, Tenaly             FR Missouri Sta         5:15.30    5:25.03  
  9 Imgrund, Lisa             JR Missouri Sta         5:09.23    5:26.90  
 10 Thate, Nicole             JR Missouri Sta         5:10.18    5:28.46  
 11 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State         5:20.00    5:29.55  
 12 McDonald, Melissa         SO Southern Ill         5:30.54    5:34.37  
 13 Reding, Mary Agnes        SO Unattached           5:43.00    5:45.66  
 14 Chavez, Laura             FR SE Missouri          5:31.00    5:45.83  
 15 Hammett, Heather          SO Unattached           5:45.00    5:46.49  
 16 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State         5:18.00    5:47.60  
 17 Najselova, Monika            Unattached           5:48.00    5:50.73  
 18 Lintzenich, Jacqueline    SR Southern Ill         5:33.02    6:02.71  
 19 Thompson, Monique         FR Lincoln (Mo.         5:23.00    6:12.63  
 20 Johnson, Katie            FR Murray State         5:40.00    6:14.94  
 21 Esling, Ellen             SO Southern Ill         6:16.07    6:22.35  
 22 Morris, Rebecca           FR Murray State         6:00.00    6:47.06  
 23 Paschall, Heatherly       FR Murray State         6:00.00    6:48.15  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dahleen, Zach             SR Southern Ill         4:00.16    4:09.21  
  2 McNab, Kevin              FR Unattached           4:09.00    4:13.56  
  3 Kigen, Erick              NA Belmont              4:16.00    4:16.88  
  4 Medina, Oscar             FR Southern Ill         4:18.33    4:17.27  
  5 Noonan, James             SO Unattached           4:15.00    4:19.74  
  6 Schrader, Nick            SO Southern Ill         4:22.00    4:26.13  
  7 Dixon, Brian              JR Southern Ill         4:22.00    4:26.62  
  8 Haji, Kulayifi            SO Southern Ill         4:22.00    4:27.02  
  9 Kichuk, Eamonn            FR Belmont              4:17.00    4:35.01  
 10 Beckman, Lance            FR Unattached           4:32.00    4:35.53  
 11 Johnson, Charles          JR SE Missouri          4:28.00    4:35.55  
 12 Shelton, Carter           SO Unattached           4:40.73    4:35.71  
 13 Brown, Shane              FR SE Missouri          4:28.00    4:40.71  
 14 Koskey, Erick             FR Victory                         4:43.33  
 15 Reeves, Jacob             SR Bethel (Tenn                    4:43.51  
 16 Allison, Cole             SO Southern Ill         4:21.31    4:45.83  
 17 Holmes, Tyler             SO SE Missouri          4:27.82    4:47.80  
 18 Brown, Sean               FR SE Missouri          4:40.00    4:47.90  
 19 Reed, Devin               SO Unattached           4:31.00    4:48.74  
 20 Westerman, Brock          SO Unattached           4:35.00    4:50.34  
 21 Cooper, Brandon           JR Bethel (Tenn                    5:03.54  
 
Event 19  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern Ill           56.80      56.78   1 
  2 Hylton, Donna-Lee         JR Lincoln (Mo.           56.40      57.89   1 
  3 Keane, Tamara             SO Lincoln (Mo.           55.60      57.99   1 
  4 Babolayi, Oarabile        FR Missouri Sta           55.70      58.22   1 
  5 Palmer, Lovan             FR Lincoln (Mo.           57.40      58.29   2 
  6 Montague, Arielle         SR Bethel (Tenn           58.90      59.07   4 
  7 Blanc, Julie-Anne         SR Bethel (Tenn           59.40      59.18   5 
  8 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill           57.90      59.58   3 
  9 Gray, Jessica             SO Bethel (Tenn           59.02      59.64   5 
 10 Coombs, Nicketa           SR Lincoln (Mo.           57.00      59.80   2 
 11 Harrison, Marcia          SO Lincoln (Mo.           57.80    1:00.45   2 
 12 White, McKenzie           SO Southern Ill           58.90    1:00.87   3 
 13 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached             59.87    1:01.32   5 
 14 Scott, Evelyn             SO Southern Ill           59.50    1:01.50   5 
 15 Moore, Toni-Ann           FR Lincoln (Mo.           58.45    1:01.53   3 
 16 Jones, Cordia             FR Victory              1:01.18    1:01.72   6 
 17 Garrett, Ronnika          SR Bethel (Tenn           58.80    1:01.77   3 
 18 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State           57.75    1:01.84   2 
 19 Wesley, Chequia           FR Southern Ill         1:00.00    1:02.03   6 
 20 Pattin, Natalie           FR Murray State           59.00    1:02.15   4 
 21 Price, Satoria            FR Victory              1:01.10    1:02.23   6 
 22 Barker, Juneille          FR Lincoln (Mo.           58.99    1:02.36   4 
 23 Jones, Kadeidra           FR Victory                         1:05.59   7 
 
Event 20  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shell, William            JR Southwest Ba           49.85      48.32   1 
  2 Ashley, Michael           SO Lincoln (Mo.           47.34      50.29   1 
  3 Blake, Jermaine           JR Lincoln (Mo.           51.00      50.43   4 
  4 Green, Blake              SO Southern Ill           50.40      50.82   3 
  5 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern Ill           50.70      50.87   3 
  6 Kohler, Brett             FR Southern Ill           50.90      51.01   4 
  7 Bascoe, Gerald               Unattached             51.60      51.39   4 
  8 Martin, Jovaun            SR Lincoln (Mo.           50.50      51.40   3 
  9 Williams, Shaquan         FR Lincoln (Mo.           51.60      52.34   5 
 10 Best, Wesley              FR Lincoln (Mo.           50.00      52.67   4 
 11 Williams, Donohue         JR Lincoln (Mo.           52.00      52.69   5 
 12 Moore, Tommy              SO Southern Ill           53.50      53.66   6 
 13 Dobbins, Henry            SO Bethel (Tenn           53.20      54.08   5 
 14 Case, Travis              FR Belmont                52.00      54.10   5 
 15 Newkirk, Tyler            JR Belmont                50.82      54.16   3 
 16 Austin, Jeffery           FR Victory                55.40      56.67   6 
 17 Porter, Tito              SO Victory                         1:01.65   6 
 
Event 21  Women 800 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rotibi, Mobola            SO Southern Ill         2:15.00    2:18.67  
  2 Thate, Nicole             JR Missouri Sta         2:13.79    2:19.95  
  3 Gallo, Allison            FR Southern Ill         2:17.50    2:20.12  
  4 Chandler, Kyandra         SO Unattached           2:16.57    2:20.28  
  5 Forde, Cindy              FR Missouri Sta         2:15.24    2:23.95  
  6 Palmer, Lovan             FR Lincoln (Mo.         2:16.20    2:25.16  
  7 Smith, Tenaly             FR Missouri Sta         2:17.30    2:25.54  
  8 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State         2:25.00    2:29.46  
  9 Thompson, Monique         FR Lincoln (Mo.         2:20.00    2:32.83  
 10 Patterson, Lyndsey        SR Unattached           2:32.00    2:32.89  
 11 Hammett, Heather          SO Unattached           2:25.00    2:33.39  
 12 Reding, Mary Agnes        SO Unattached           2:34.00    2:34.80  
 13 Chandler, Kyana            7 Unattached           2:45.42    2:36.15  
 14 Johnson, Keshae           SO Bethel (Tenn         2:36.00    2:39.97  
 15 Beffa, Nichole            SO SE Missouri          2:25.00    2:40.02  
 16 Siebert, Kimmy            FR Murray State         2:35.00    2:42.19  
 17 Minsberg, Elana           SO Southern Ill         2:35.00    2:42.57  
 18 Wallace, Reneisha         SO Bethel (Tenn         2:35.00    2:42.63  
 19 Bowles, Bria              SO Bethel (Tenn         2:42.00    2:47.02  
 20 Bonga, Debra              JR Victory              2:49.86    2:52.66  
 
Event 22  Men 800 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kurtis            SO Belmont              1:54.90    1:56.21  
  2 McNab, Kevin              FR Unattached           1:55.00    1:57.65  
  3 Scott, Brent              FR Belmont              1:59.40    1:58.89  
  4 Daley, Neville            SO Lincoln (Mo.         1:57.00    2:01.43  
  5 Holmes, Tyler             SO SE Missouri          1:56.66    2:03.88  
  6 Shelton, Carter           SO Unattached           2:00.91    2:04.31  
  7 Duvall, Jesse             SR Unattached           2:03.00    2:04.35  
  8 Brown, Shane              FR SE Missouri          2:00.00    2:06.47  
  9 Smith, DeAnthony          FR Bethel (Tenn                    2:06.56  
 10 Beckman, Lance            FR Unattached           2:06.00    2:06.76  
 11 Reed, Devin               SO Unattached           2:01.00    2:07.47  
 12 Echols, Drew              FR Victory              2:06.97    2:07.64  
 13 Duggan, Jordan               Unat-Se Miss         1:58.90    2:07.97  
 14 Talbut, Riley                Unattached           2:04.00    2:11.49  
 15 Westerman, Brock          SO Unattached           2:04.00    2:13.88  
 
Event 23  Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maximilien, Althia        SO Missouri Sta           24.30      24.92   1 
  2 O. Richardson, Amaka         The Next Gre           24.20      25.21   1 
  3 Larrier, Angelica         SR Unattached             24.80      25.30   1 
  4 Shell, Emma               JR Southwest Ba           25.43      25.35   2 
  5 Keane, Tamara             SO Lincoln (Mo.           24.90      25.39   2 
  6 Lewis, Jerika             SR SE Missouri            25.67      25.42   3 
  7 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill           25.10      25.70   2 
  8 Hylton, Donna-Lee         JR Lincoln (Mo.           24.40      25.94   1 
  9 Coombs, Nicketa           SR Lincoln (Mo.           26.20      26.13   4 
 10 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill           25.99      26.15   3 
 11 Ellington, Yanique        FR Lincoln (Mo.                      26.18   8 
 12 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State           25.90      26.27   3 
 13 Johnson, Jenea            FR Lincoln (Mo.           24.63      26.41   1 
 14 Terry, Amber              SO Victory                26.62      26.42   5 
 15 Montague, Arielle         SR Bethel (Tenn           26.20      26.52   4 
 16 Matchingtouch, Jameka     FR Bethel (Tenn           27.21      26.55   6 
 17 Horton, Chelsie           FR Missouri Sta           25.30      26.59   2 
 18 Copeland, Cardine         FR Lincoln (Mo.           25.74      26.74   3 
 19 Jacobs, Raequel           SR Southern Ill                      26.75   8 
 20 Moore, Toni-Ann           FR Lincoln (Mo.           25.60      26.88   2 
 21 Harrison, Marcia          SO Lincoln (Mo.           27.28      26.89   7 
 22 McManis, Portia           FR Victory                26.34      27.04   5 
 23 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State           26.20      27.17   4 
 24 Jones, Cordia             FR Victory                26.24      27.28   4 
 25 Garrett, Ronnika          SR Bethel (Tenn           26.40      27.37   5 
 26 Dyke, Josie               FR Missouri Sta           25.75      27.45   3 
 27 Jones, Kadeidra           FR Victory                27.23      27.53   6 
 28 Heidelberg, Kayla         FR Lincoln (Mo.           27.20      27.77   6 
 28 Price, Satoria            FR Victory                26.89      27.77   5 
 30 Appiah-Kubi, Marian          Unattached                        27.79   8 
 31 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State           27.20      28.19   6 
 32 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State           27.20      28.56   6 
 33 Langdon, Jenna               Unattached             28.40      28.74   8 
 34 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State           26.25      28.90   4 
 35 Hale, Kristina            SR Bethel (Tenn           26.80      28.99   5 
 36 Scott, Evelyn             SO Southern Ill           27.50      29.06   7 
 37 Madden, Melissia          SO Bethel (Tenn                      29.22   8 
 38 Robinson, Jalyn           FR Victory                28.08      29.81   7 
 39 Beffa, Nichole            SO SE Missouri            28.00      29.98   7 
 
Event 24  Men 200 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Devin               SR Lincoln (Mo.           22.60      22.59   1 
  2 Chism, Chris              SO Victory                22.67      22.65   2 
  3 Green, Blake              SO Southern Ill           22.65      22.71   2 
  4 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern Ill           22.65      22.76   1 
  5 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill           22.65      22.81   2 
  6 Inniger, John             FR Belmont                22.20      22.92   1 
  7 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill           21.91      23.29   1 
  8 Anderson, Alexander       SO SE Missouri            22.91      23.36   3 
  9 Johnson, Brian            SO Bethel (Tenn           23.20      23.59   3 
 10 Spalding, Khorey          JR Lincoln (Mo.           22.90      23.62   3 
 11 harris, silaf             SR Unattached             22.87      24.23   2 
 12 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern Ill           23.20      24.50   3 
 13 Rogers, Ramone            SO Victory                23.53      24.55   4 
 14 Rollman, Mike             FR Belmont                23.20      24.72   3 
 15 Thompson, Christopher     FR Lincoln (Mo.           24.52      25.00   4 
 16 McDonald, Sharod          FR Victory                25.27      25.09   4 
 17 Meeks, Travis             SO Bethel (Tenn                      26.01   4 
 18 Porter, Tito              SO Victory                           26.31   4 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Twishana        JR Lincoln (Mo.         9:57.39   10:27.80  
  2 Bishop, Courtney          SR Belmont             10:20.00   10:37.60  
  3 Gibson, Lacey             SO Southern Ill        10:16.79   10:39.03  
  4 Beaver, Emily             SR Missouri Sta         9:51.65   10:42.66  
  5 Chandler, Kyandra         SO Unattached          10:30.24   10:49.54  
  6 Imgrund, Lisa             JR Missouri Sta        10:30.20   10:50.08  
  7 Parry, Tori               SO Southern Ill        10:29.44   10:57.30  
  8 Oliver, Abbie             SO Murray State        10:40.00   10:57.94  
  9 Schweiss, Eileen          JR Southern Ill        10:26.86   11:02.02  
 10 Seabaugh, Lindsey         FR SE Missouri         10:45.00   11:03.30  
 11 Tanui, Carolyne           JR Murray State        10:40.00   11:06.59  
 12 Thinnes, Nicole           FR Belmont             10:35.00   11:08.40  
 13 Marshall, Taeler          FR Missouri Sta        10:30.25   11:10.32  
 14 Krause, Leah              FR Murray State        10:55.00   11:14.15  
 15 Ernst, Erica              FR Southern Ill        11:20.00   11:17.39  
 16 Stichnot, Bridget         SR Murray State        10:40.00   11:32.02  
 17 Patterson, Lyndsey        SR Unattached          11:21.00   11:32.23  
 18 Najselova, Monika            Unattached          11:05.00   11:33.93  
 19 Thate, Jaquelyn           FR Murray State        10:55.00   11:35.42  
 20 Baker, Abby               FR Murray State        11:40.00   11:54.65  
 21 Erickson, Brenda             Unattached          30:00.00   17:11.53  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Neal            SR Southern Ill         8:18.44    8:32.57  
  2 Miller, Matt              NA Belmont              8:28.00    8:38.97  
  3 Carrera, Juan             FR Southern Ill         8:50.18    8:44.74  
  4 Everett, David            SO Belmont              8:48.00    8:47.50  
  5 Beavin, Zack              FR Belmont              8:48.00    8:48.18  
  6 Shemonia, Brandon         NA Southern Ill         8:50.00    8:50.23  
  7 Ehrenheim, Evan           SO Southern Ill         8:52.11    8:57.83  
  8 Haji, Abdurahim           NA Southern Ill         9:10.00    9:07.67  
  9 Sullinger, Kyle           JR Belmont              8:49.00    9:21.54  
 10 Duvall, Jesse             SR Unattached           9:40.00    9:26.81  
 11 Johnson, Charles          JR SE Missouri          9:00.00    9:28.83  
 12 Koskey, Erick             FR Victory                         9:49.35  
 13 Talbut, Riley                Unattached           9:40.00    9:53.32  
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Missouri State  'A'                               3:47.00    3:49.70   3 
     1) Babolayi, Oarabile FR           2) Husbands, Shavone FR           
     3) Grant, Kimsue SR                4) Maximilien, Althia SO          
  2 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                3:50.20    3:54.45   3 
     1) Williams, Twishana JR           2) Keane, Tamara SO               
     3) Hylton, Donna-Lee JR            4) Coombs, Nicketa SR             
  3 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                4:00.00    4:00.78   2 
     1) Palmer, Lovan FR                2) Harrison, Marcia SO            
     3) Ellington, Yanique FR           4) Moore, Toni-Ann FR             
  4 Southern Illinois  'A'                            3:50.00    4:01.40   3 
     1) Shubert, Tess SR                2) Sunderraj, Nirupama SO         
     3) Allison, Alyssa JR              4) White, McKenzie SO             
  5 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                               3:54.00    4:02.22   2 
     1) Montague, Arielle SR            2) Garrett, Ronnika SR            
     3) Blanc, Julie-Anne SR            4) Gray, Jessica SO               
  6 Missouri State  'B'                               3:55.00    4:08.66   2 
     1) Horton, Chelsie FR              2) Dyke, Josie FR                 
     3) Forde, Cindy FR                 4) Smith, Tenaly FR               
  7 Southern Illinois  'B'                            3:59.00    4:09.50   2 
     1) Cheadle, Lauren SO              2) Rotibi, Mobola SO              
     3) Scott, Evelyn SO                4) Wesley, Chequia FR             
  8 Southern Illinois  'C'                            4:05.00    4:11.01   1 
     1) Bejoile, Laquitsha JR           2) Abrought, Remy FR              
     3) Jacobs, Raequel SR              4) White, Desiree SO              
  9 Victory  'A'                                      4:12.93    4:13.23   1 
     1) Jones, Cordia FR                2) McManis, Portia FR             
     3) Jones, Kadeidra FR              4) Terry, Amber SO                
 10 Murray State  'A'                                 3:52.00    4:19.05   3 
     1) Love, Alexis SR                 2) Holloway, Halie SO             
     3) Pattin, Natalie FR              4) Miller, Lauren FR              
 11 Bethel (Tenn.)  'B'                               4:15.00    4:21.53   1 
     1) Hale, Kristina SR               2) Matchingtouch, Jameka FR       
     3) Wallace, Reneisha SO            4) Johnson, Keshae SO             
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 M Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                3:16.20    3:21.38  
     1) Hill, Devin SR                  2) Ashley, Michael SO             
     3) Blake, Jermaine JR              4) Martin, Jovaun SR              
  2 Southern Illinois  'A'                            3:18.00    3:22.80  
     1) Green, Blake SO                 2) Nightengale, Christopher SR    
     3) Kohler, Brett FR                4) Gall, Nikolai FR               
  3 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                3:25.00    3:30.49  
     1) Williams, Donohue JR            2) Williams, Shaquan FR           
     3) Best, Wesley FR                 4) Daley, Neville SO              
  4 Victory  'B'                                                 3:49.33  
     1) Rogers, Ramone SO               2) Austin, Jeffery FR             
     3) Echols, Drew FR                 4) Chism, Chris SO