2012 Saluki HS Invitational

September 22, 2012


Endurance Race Timing, Copyright 2012 http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

394

Sarah Jacobsen Potosi

19:36.81

6:19/M

 

2

(< 5)

395

Kassie Rawlings Potosi

19:50.30

6:24/M

 

3

1

295

Chelsea Drum Jackson

20:04.94

6:28/M

 

4

2

403

Brittney Burmester Red Bud

20:07.37

6:29/M

 

5

3

256

Tabitha Griffith Farmington

20:21.63

6:34/M

 

6

4

200

Hannah Cherry Carbondale

20:30.06

6:37/M

 

7

5

207

Emily Russell Carbondale

20:32.87

6:37/M

 

8

6

425

Hope Elliot Waterloo

20:49.45

6:43/M

 

9

7

406

Deanna Deterding Red Bud

21:12.71

6:50/M

 

10

8

268

Mackenzie Weakley Farmington

21:22.91

6:54/M

 

11

9

294

Zhao Ni Dirnberger Jackson

21:24.46

6:54/M

 

12

10

251

Courtney Armon Farmington

21:42.06

7:00/M

 

13

11

231

Sophia Popov Collinsville

21:42.58

7:00/M

 

14

12

305

Tayler Winick Jackson

21:57.69

7:05/M

 

15

13

201

Brandy Dedecker Carbondale

22:01.12

7:06/M

 

16

14

352

Shelby Shotton Marion

22:19.19

7:12/M

 

17

15

258

Jessica McKenzie Farmington

22:25.27

7:14/M

 

18

16

304

Carlee Williamson Jackson

22:41.33

7:19/M

 

19

17

350

Mary Kate Markley Marion

22:44.23

7:20/M

 

20

18

298

Carli Knott Jackson

22:46.59

7:21/M

 

21

(< 5)

451

Hannah O'Neill Waterloo Gibault

22:59.71

7:25/M

 

22

19

342

Jordan Baker Marion

23:00.88

7:25/M

 

23

20

297

Leah Hecht Jackson

23:00.92

7:25/M

 

24

21

428

Sam Garza Waterloo

23:18.60

7:31/M

 

25

22

259

Samantha Parson Farmington

23:28.51

7:34/M

 

26

23

202

Suzanna Del Rio Carbondale

23:31.79

7:35/M

 

27

24

404

Keri Burmester Red Bud

23:31.92

7:35/M

 

28

25

293

Mollie Cunningham Jackson

23:36.68

7:37/M

 

29

26

254

Jasmine Coleman Farmington

23:45.71

7:40/M

 

30

27

229

Michaela Halwachs Collinsville

23:49.02

7:41/M

 

31

28

203

Molly Esling Carbondale

23:53.23

7:42/M

 

32

29

225

Brittany Adams Collinsville

24:10.99

7:48/M

 

33

30

346

Autumn Graves Marion

24:25.08

7:53/M

 

34

31

267

Madison Thompson Farmington

24:27.87

7:53/M

 

35

(> 7)

299

Bailey Lape Jackson

24:30.54

7:54/M

 

36

(< 5)

453

Leah Sueme Waterloo Gibault

24:34.50

7:55/M

 

37

(> 7)

290

Morgan Asendorf Jackson

24:56.19

8:03/M

 

38

32

205

Madeline Johnson Carbondale

24:58.35

8:03/M

 

39

33

347

Faith Hudgens Marion

25:05.40

8:05/M

 

40

34

432

Amanda Schreder Waterloo

25:07.05

8:06/M

 

41

35

204

Sam Goodale Carbondale

25:07.43

8:06/M

 

42

36

369

Morgan Gleason Pinckneyville

25:08.86

8:06/M

 

43

(> 7)

262

Ashley Salz Farmington

25:10.76

8:07/M

 

44

(> 7)

270

Caitlin Whitner Farmington

25:11.18

8:07/M

 

45

(> 7)

265

Tiffany Sullivan Farmington

25:21.36

8:11/M

 

46

(> 7)

264

Emily Spray Farmington

25:25.42

8:12/M

 

47

(> 7)

255

Alex Gillespie Farmington

25:27.22

8:13/M

 

48

37

424

Courtney Elder Waterloo

25:31.29

8:14/M

 

49

38

405

Lexsis Carner Red Bud

25:45.78

8:18/M

 

50

39

230

Cindy Morales Collinsville

25:54.57

8:21/M

 

51

40

430

Carly Merritt Waterloo

26:01.02

8:24/M

 

52

41

375

Shersty Stanton Pinckneyville

26:37.27

8:35/M

 

53

(> 7)

292

Kelsey Christensen Jackson

27:16.32

8:48/M

 

54

(> 7)

300

Kylie Leimbach Jackson

27:22.07

8:50/M

 

55

42

429

Aliena Grabellas Waterloo

27:22.16

8:50/M

 

56

(> 7)

260

Corrine Reeves Farmington

27:39.32

8:55/M

 

57

43

228

Kaitlyn Frisbee Collinsville

27:58.14

9:01/M

 

58

(> 7)

269

Whitney White Farmington

28:00.54

9:02/M

 

59

44

407

Heather Junge Red Bud

28:06.45

9:04/M

 

60

45

366

Megan Bagley Pinckneyville

28:30.26

9:12/M

 

61

(> 7)

209

Macie Wheeler Carbondale

28:34.25

9:13/M

 

62

(> 7)

257

Emma Holmes Farmington

28:34.58

9:13/M

 

63

46

345

Caroline Fletcher Marion

28:57.20

9:20/M

 

64

(< 5)

450

Robyn Lindsey Waterloo Gibault

29:02.55

9:22/M

 

65

(< 5)

452

Natalie Schweiger Waterloo Gibault

29:03.71

9:22/M

 

66

47

376

Keelyn Stein Pinckneyville

29:04.48

9:23/M

 

67

48

371

Alyssa Hirsch Pinckneyville

29:10.33

9:25/M

 

68

49

427

Sade Fritz Waterloo

29:19.78

9:27/M

 

69

(> 7)

423

Jessica Chapman Waterloo

29:36.39

9:33/M

 

70

50

367

Torrie Carter Pinckneyville

29:54.44

9:39/M

 

71

51

353

Rachel Taylor Marion

30:26.61

9:49/M

 

72

52

408

Sam Moeller Red Bud

30:59.32

10:00/M

 

73

(> 7)

261

Maria Ruiz Farmington

30:59.53

10:00/M

 

74

53

368

Felicia Epplin Pinckneyville

32:06.68

10:21/M

 

75

(> 7)

370

Kaitlyn Goldman Pinckneyville

32:49.16

10:35/M

 

76

(> 7)

426

Aundrea Folsom Waterloo

34:03.64

10:59/M

 

77

(> 7)

374

Kearsten Opp Pinckneyville

34:44.62

11:12/M

 

78

(> 7)

253

Sunita Chand Farmington

35:24.43

11:25/M

 

79

(> 7)

302

Chloe Perkins Jackson

36:40.84

11:50/M

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Jackson

56

1

9

12

16

18

20

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:47.00--- Average Time: 21:47.00

 

2

Farmington

58

3

8

10

15

22

26

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:52.08--- Average Time: 21:52.08

 

3

Carbondale

73

4

5

13

23

28

32

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:05.81--- Average Time: 22:05.81

 

4

Marion

113

14

17

19

30

33

46

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 23:30.96--- Average Time: 23:30.96

 

5

Red Bud

115

2

7

24

38

44

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 23:44.85--- Average Time: 23:44.85

 

6

Waterloo

138

6

21

34

37

40

42

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 24:09.48--- Average Time: 24:09.48

 

7

Collinsville

149

11

27

29

39

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 24:43.06--- Average Time: 24:43.06

 

8

Pinckneyville

217

36

41

45

47

48

50

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 27:42.24--- Average Time: 27:42.24

 

Inc.

Potosi

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Waterloo Gibault

4 finishers