2012 Saluki HS Invitational

September 22, 2012


Endurance Race Timing, Copyright 2012 http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

443

Josh Rodenberg Waterloo

16:43.28

5:24/M

 

2

2

215

Micah Cherry Carbondale

16:58.53

5:28/M

 

3

3

271

Jake Burch Farmington

17:00.73

5:29/M

 

4

4

334

Gabe Underwood Jackson

17:04.04

5:30/M

 

5

5

217

James Douglas Carbondale

17:06.21

5:31/M

 

6

6

219

Dylan Gibson Carbondale

17:10.89

5:32/M

 

7

7

245

Alex Reed Collinsville

17:24.93

5:37/M

 

8

8

396

Thomas Gross Potosi

17:28.65

5:38/M

 

9

9

324

Nate Martin Jackson

17:29.95

5:38/M

 

10

10

360

Dustin Reed Marion

17:30.85

5:39/M

 

11

11

440

Lance Mueller Waterloo

17:50.67

5:45/M

 

12

12

361

Mitchell Rushing Marion

17:51.65

5:45/M

 

13

13

399

Austin Smith Potosi

17:55.63

5:47/M

 

14

14

239

Trey Hawk Collinsville

18:02.52

5:49/M

 

15

15

397

Austin King Potosi

18:05.27

5:50/M

 

16

16

220

Jared Heern Carbondale

18:10.06

5:52/M

 

17

17

222

Davell Love Carbondale

18:21.90

5:55/M

 

18

(< 5)

414

Ethan DuClos Red Bud

18:23.73

5:56/M

 

19

18

461

Joyner Deamer Carbondale

18:26.23

5:57/M

 

20

19

243

Robert Parkinson Collinsville

18:27.05

5:57/M

 

21

20

278

TJ Hadley Farmington

18:28.33

5:57/M

 

22

21

224

Cam McElheny Carbondale

18:29.34

5:58/M

 

23

(< 5)

454

Nathan Schmidt Waterloo Gibault

18:37.06

6:00/M

 

24

22

445

Dustin Schrieber Waterloo

18:44.32

6:03/M

 

25

23

327

Trey Moss Jackson

18:52.02

6:05/M

 

26

24

315

Matt Gibson Jackson

18:57.98

6:07/M

 

27

25

234

Thomas Boyer Collinsville

18:59.94

6:07/M

 

28

26

365

Jacob Young Marion

19:02.61

6:08/M

 

29

27

358

Elijah Pulley Marion

19:05.91

6:09/M

 

30

28

387

Luke Miller Pinckneyville

19:18.71

6:14/M

 

31

29

319

Jack Jeffers Jackson

19:20.71

6:14/M

 

32

30

286

Reed Pfister Farmington

19:24.68

6:15/M

 

33

31

446

Will Zeisset Waterloo

19:28.14

6:17/M

 

34

32

288

Ling Zheng Farmington

19:32.01

6:18/M

 

35

33

438

Weston Liefer Waterloo

19:35.96

6:19/M

 

36

34

390

Will Timpner Pinckneyville

19:38.82

6:20/M

 

37

35

389

Brian Taylor Pinckneyville

19:47.74

6:23/M

 

38

36

355

Evan Carr Marion

19:48.41

6:23/M

 

39

37

323

Calvin Lysell Jackson

19:56.00

6:26/M

 

40

38

436

Adam Henson Waterloo

20:17.20

6:33/M

 

41

39

398

Jacob Reese Potosi

20:22.17

6:34/M

 

42

40

400

Chris Smith Potosi

20:27.39

6:36/M

 

43

41

287

James Wolf Farmington

20:33.30

6:38/M

 

44

42

380

Tristan Fisher Pinckneyville

20:40.39

6:40/M

 

45

43

273

Jacob Couch Farmington

20:46.99

6:42/M

 

46

44

388

Justin Peper Pinckneyville

20:55.41

6:45/M

 

47

45

381

Logan Goeting Pinckneyville

20:57.38

6:45/M

 

48

46

235

Paul Caccioppo Collinsville

21:01.02

6:47/M

 

49

47

250

Bryce Whitehead Collinsville

21:02.40

6:47/M

 

50

48

280

Brendan Jackson Farmington

21:12.59

6:50/M

 

51

49

386

Layton McNew Pinckneyville

21:34.04

6:57/M

 

52

50

244

Brandon Phetsadasack Collinsville

21:38.94

6:59/M

 

53

51

364

CJ Wrolson Marion

21:47.91

7:02/M

 

54

52

356

Shon Duddleson Marion

23:00.69

7:25/M

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carbondale

46

2

5

6

16

17

18

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:33.52--- Average Time: 17:33.52

 

2

Jackson

89

4

9

23

24

29

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:20.94--- Average Time: 18:20.94

 

3

Waterloo

98

1

11

22

31

33

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:28.47--- Average Time: 18:28.47

 

4

Collinsville

111

7

14

19

25

46

47

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:47.09--- Average Time: 18:47.09

 

4

Marion

111

10

12

26

27

36

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:39.89--- Average Time: 18:39.89

 

6

Potosi

115

8

13

15

39

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:51.82--- Average Time: 18:51.82

 

7

Farmington

126

3

20

30

32

41

43

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:59.81--- Average Time: 18:59.81

 

8

Pinckneyville

183

28

34

35

42

44

45

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:04.21--- Average Time: 20:04.21

 

Inc.

Red Bud

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Waterloo Gibault

1 finishers