2012 Saluki HS Invitational

September 22, 2012


Endurance Race Timing, Copyright 2012 http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

313

Elijah Gahm Jackson

18:30.17

5:58/M

 

2

2

308

Caleb Bess Jackson

18:42.91

6:02/M

 

3

3

317

Jackson Givens Jackson

19:04.84

6:09/M

 

4

4

218

Tarek Elkaffas Carbondale

19:18.33

6:14/M

 

5

5

320

Austin Keller Jackson

19:24.57

6:15/M

 

6

6

332

Charlie Townsend Jackson

19:25.75

6:16/M

 

7

7

216

Levi Coffer Carbondale

19:28.41

6:17/M

 

8

8

330

Whitten Stoverink Jackson

19:34.47

6:19/M

 

9

9

306

Will Allen Jackson

19:38.77

6:20/M

 

10

10

213

Gus Beck Carbondale

19:52.25

6:25/M

 

11

11

421

Keenan Turnure Red Bud

19:53.93

6:25/M

 

12

(< 5)

460

Jesse Shirrell Webber

19:56.71

6:26/M

 

13

(> 7)

316

Brandon Gills Jackson

19:58.14

6:26/M

 

14

12

212

Fred Beck Carbondale

20:01.00

6:27/M

 

15

(> 7)

321

Seth Knott Jackson

20:12.85

6:31/M

 

16

(> 7)

318

Grant Hecht Jackson

20:15.37

6:32/M

 

17

(> 7)

329

Tyler Spooler Jackson

20:17.30

6:33/M

 

18

13

383

Ian Henne Pinckneyville

20:21.90

6:34/M

 

19

14

435

Roman Foster Waterloo

20:34.48

6:38/M

 

20

15

214

Brian Bell Carbondale

20:40.74

6:40/M

 

21

16

411

Alex Becker Red Bud

20:45.89

6:42/M

 

22

(> 7)

311

Austin Dorst Jackson

20:51.15

6:44/M

 

23

(> 7)

335

Nathan Weatherby Jackson

20:53.15

6:44/M

 

24

17

285

Austin Patton Farmington

20:56.43

6:45/M

 

25

(< 5)

242

Zach Novero Collinsville

20:58.42

6:46/M

 

26

(> 7)

339

Justin Williamson Jackson

21:20.00

6:53/M

 

27

18

415

Cullen Hanger Red Bud

21:25.40

6:55/M

 

28

19

272

Tim Carron Farmington

21:27.60

6:55/M

 

29

(> 7)

337

Jason Welker Jackson

21:32.59

6:57/M

 

30

(> 7)

314

Ethan Geary Jackson

21:37.03

6:58/M

 

31

20

442

Grant Rodenberg Waterloo

21:41.37

7:00/M

 

32

(< 5)

236

Drake Claxton Collinsville

22:00.81

7:06/M

 

33

21

417

Paul Mueller Red Bud

22:04.40

7:07/M

 

34

(< 5)

233

Jacob Bednara Collinsville

22:12.95

7:10/M

 

35

22

211

Kyle Bathgate Carbondale

22:23.02

7:13/M

 

36

23

437

Joe Kirleis Waterloo

22:26.73

7:14/M

 

37

24

279

Derek Hankins Farmington

22:29.74

7:15/M

 

38

(> 7)

328

Ian Myers Jackson

22:30.57

7:15/M

 

39

25

412

Jaromy Birkner Red Bud

22:33.35

7:16/M

 

40

26

223

Josh Loyd Carbondale

22:43.27

7:20/M

 

41

27

282

William McKenzie Farmington

22:44.74

7:20/M

 

42

28

274

Jensen Cowley Farmington

22:45.94

7:20/M

 

43

29

277

CJ Folsom Farmington

22:53.64

7:23/M

 

44

30

385

Cale Jausel Pinckneyville

22:55.05

7:24/M

 

45

31

392

Dayne Winter Pinckneyville

23:10.55

7:28/M

 

46

32

382

Ryan Harris Pinckneyville

23:12.51

7:29/M

 

47

33

378

Hunter Barnett Pinckneyville

23:15.27

7:30/M

 

48

(< 5)

459

Noah Ilberry Webber

23:16.36

7:30/M

 

49

(> 7)

325

Alex Mayes Jackson

23:38.33

7:37/M

 

50

(> 7)

307

Ibraheem Aziz Jackson

23:40.92

7:38/M

 

51

34

439

Greyson Moehrs Waterloo

23:41.42

7:38/M

 

52

35

281

Del Kahn Farmington

23:43.05

7:39/M

 

53

36

384

Tyler Hirsch Pinckneyville

23:53.25

7:42/M

 

54

(> 7)

322

Stephen Lies Jackson

23:55.89

7:43/M

 

55

(> 7)

284

Robert Palmer Farmington

24:03.40

7:45/M

 

56

(< 5)

363

Shane Wright Marion

24:09.78

7:47/M

 

57

37

413

Nathan DeRousse Red Bud

24:21.31

7:51/M

 

58

(> 7)

312

Adam Eastin Jackson

24:28.26

7:54/M

 

59

38

379

Hayden Carter Pinckneyville

24:55.62

8:02/M

 

60

39

434

Guy Folsom Waterloo

25:59.49

8:23/M

 

61

(> 7)

275

Caleb Crews Farmington

26:30.88

8:33/M

 

62

(< 5)

248

Cameron Tanzyus Collinsville

26:33.39

8:34/M

 

63

(> 7)

333

Corey Townsend Jackson

27:30.06

8:52/M

 

64

40

420

Alan Schwegel Red Bud

29:07.32

9:24/M

 

65

(> 7)

326

Jordan Monroe Jackson

36:47.16

11:52/M

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys JV

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Jackson

17

1

2

3

5

6

8

9

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:01.65--- Average Time: 19:01.65

 

2

Carbondale

48

4

7

10

12

15

22

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:52.15--- Average Time: 19:52.15

 

3

Red Bud

91

11

16

18

21

25

37

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:20.59--- Average Time: 21:20.59

 

4

Farmington

115

17

19

24

27

28

29

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:04.89--- Average Time: 22:04.89

 

5

Waterloo

130

14

20

23

34

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:52.70--- Average Time: 22:52.70

 

6

Pinckneyville

139

13

30

31

32

33

36

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:35.06--- Average Time: 22:35.06

 

Inc.

Collinsville

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Marion

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Webber

2 finishers