Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2012 Saluki Fast Start - 12/8/2012                       
                                Carbondale, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schnurbusch, Jill         SR SE Missouri            3.85m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Buchheit, Nikki           SR SE Missouri            3.60m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Harding, Caselyn          SO Southern Ill           3.58m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gairhan, Julia            FR Saint Louis                       3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lowery, Katie             SR Tennessee Te           3.12m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Uhrich, Stephanie         FR Saint Louis                      J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Doerflein, Cody              Bell Athleti           5.36m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill           4.91m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kozak, Justin                Unattached             4.90m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lietz, Alex               SO Southern Ill           4.59m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Baughman, John            SO Southern Ill           4.42m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Ross, Duncan                 Unattached             4.57m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  6 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill           3.70m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 3  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill          20.25m     20.03m   65-08.75 
      19.08m  18.19m  19.91m  19.04m  20.03m  19.65m
  2 Semanisin, Greg           SR Southern Ill          18.50m     18.16m   59-07.00 
      17.35m  17.75m  17.75m  FOUL  FOUL  18.16m
  3 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill          17.45m     18.14m   59-06.25 
      FOUL  17.11m  18.14m  17.61m  17.45m  17.40m
  4 Block, Greg               SO Siu-Edwardsv          15.75m     17.04m   55-11.00 
      14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  FOUL
  5 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill          17.28m     16.53m   54-02.75 
      16.53m  FOUL  FOUL  15.57m  FOUL  16.22m
  6 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill          17.10m     16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.95m  15.87m  FOUL  15.72m  16.14m  FOUL
  7 Walker, Kyle              SO Southern Ill          16.00m     15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.03m  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL  15.20m  15.43m
  8 Hill, Micha               SO Mississippi           14.02m     14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gomez, Andrew             SO Saint Louis           13.59m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.49m  FOUL           
 10 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis           10.31m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  13.82m  FOUL           
 11 Stewart, Jeff             SO Rend Lake             13.31m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis           12.00m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL           
 13 Clark, DeKendrick         SO Mississippi           14.20m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis                       9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Sherrer, Oliver              Rend Lake                         9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  9.48m  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                  21.03m     23.78m   78-00.25 
      FOUL  23.49m  23.78m  23.20m  23.48m  22.62m
  2 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill          19.62m     20.13m   66-00.50 
      19.38m  19.50m  19.71m  FOUL  18.90m  20.13m
  3 Lozano, Sophia            SO Southern Ill          19.75m     19.69m   64-07.25 
      19.69m  FOUL  19.63m  19.35m  19.47m  19.35m
  4 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill          19.62m     19.03m   62-05.25 
      19.03m  FOUL  18.90m  18.81m  18.90m  FOUL
  5 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill          17.75m     16.95m   55-07.50 
      15.86m  16.95m  16.48m  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL
  6 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State          17.79m    J16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.30m  16.70m  16.44m  16.95m  16.30m  FOUL
  7 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill          17.00m     16.39m   53-09.25 
      16.17m  15.63m  15.59m  16.38m  15.87m  16.39m
  8 McDonough, Colleen        SR Siu-Edwardsv          16.19m     16.23m   53-03.00 
      14.84m  16.23m  15.95m  FOUL  16.20m  FOUL
  9 Clark, Shayna             FR Siu-Edwardsv                     15.21m   49-11.00 
      13.49m  14.55m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  14.86m
 10 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill          16.00m     15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  15.10m  FOUL         
 11 Raterman, Melanie         SR Unattached            16.27m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      13.56m  14.56m  15.00m         
 12 Colbert, Leah             JR Unattached            15.17m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL         
 13 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern Ill          16.35m     14.03m   46-00.50 
      FOUL  13.97m  14.03m         
 14 Dunning, Camille          NA Unat-Mississ          15.00m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.79m  13.81m  FOUL         
 15 Middlebrooks, Madeline    SR Unattached            13.71m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      12.99m  13.73m  FOUL         
 16 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis           14.78m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.55m  FOUL         
 17 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State          12.78m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Luetkemeyer, Callan       JR Saint Louis           13.09m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  13.03m  FOUL         
 19 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State          14.00m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Crawley, Elisha           SR Siu-Edwardsv                     12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  12.49m  FOUL         
 21 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State          13.50m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Holder, Margarett         JR Tennessee Te          10.70m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State          13.00m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Ibitaya, Adesola          FR Rend Lake                         8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  PASS  PASS           
 25 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis                       8.48m   27-10.00 
      FOUL  8.48m  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Love, Malaikah               Unattached            13.18m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.41m  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv          11.90m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.76m  11.60m  11.47m  11.72m  11.97m  11.80m
  3 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill          12.42m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.20m  11.74m  11.53m  11.87m  11.83m  11.85m
  4 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State          10.50m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.33m  FOUL  10.87m  10.72m  10.80m  11.48m
  5 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State          11.25m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  10.86m  11.38m  11.00m  11.11m  11.19m
  6 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill          11.60m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.91m  11.17m  11.07m  11.08m  10.99m  11.05m
  7 Barney, Tambriya          JR Mississippi           11.40m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  10.64m  10.91m  11.05m  11.13m  10.95m
  8 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te          10.97m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.74m  10.52m  10.74m  10.37m  11.01m  10.98m
  9 Keck, Kelli               JR Tennessee Te          10.92m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.12m  10.73m  10.43m  10.33m  10.68m  FOUL
 10 Peet, Jalen               FR Southern Ill          11.10m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.50m  10.41m  10.65m           
 11 Stanley, Mistiree         FR Rend Lake             11.05m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  10.11m           
 12 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State          10.50m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  10.53m  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill          15.77m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  14.36m  14.82m  14.69m  14.55m  14.86m
  2 Harrison, Thayer          SO Siu-Edwardsv          14.86m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.00m  FOUL  14.36m  14.55m  14.23m  14.48m
  3 Green, Geremy             NA Unat-Mississ          14.02m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m  14.29m  13.93m
  4 Washington, Micah         SO Rend Lake             14.08m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.41m  13.53m  14.02m  FOUL
  5 Woods, Jalen              FR Southern Ill          14.50m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.59m  13.58m  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL  13.80m
  6 Ford, Christian           FR Southern Ill          13.40m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill          14.78m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hayes-High Flyers, Rudy      High Flyers           12.97m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  13.27m         
 
Event 7  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Josh             FR Southern Ill          17.78m     17.66m   57-11.25 
      17.42m  FOUL  17.22m  17.26m  17.23m  17.66m
  2 Cooper, Brian             JR Southern Ill          16.02m     16.37m   53-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.98m  16.37m  16.29m  FOUL
  3 Block, Greg               SO Siu-Edwardsv          15.65m     16.29m   53-05.50 
      15.50m  15.72m  16.00m  16.29m  15.21m  15.45m
  4 Wideman, Curtis           SO Southern Ill          16.65m     16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.05m  16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sauer, Bradley            SO Southern Ill          15.35m     15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.09m  FOUL  15.76m  15.99m  15.78m  FOUL
  6 Mashni, Jamil             JR Siu-Edwardsv          16.30m     15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  15.14m  15.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Semanisin, Greg           SR Southern Ill          15.60m     15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.12m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Clott, Tyler              SO Southern Ill          15.35m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stewart, Jeff             SO Rend Lake             16.05m     14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.39m  14.60m  FOUL         
 10 Hill, Micha               SO Mississippi           13.13m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis           12.64m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.24m         
 12 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis           11.62m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Clark, DeKendrick         SO Mississippi           13.50m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL         
 14 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis                      11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.61m  FOUL         
 15 Sherrer, Oliver              Rend Lake                        11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill          10.93m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.12m         
 
Event 8  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                  17.58m     19.10m   62-08.00 
      17.38m  16.75m  17.49m  17.67m  17.81m  19.10m
  2 Fortney, Kim              SR Southern Ill          16.20m     16.28m   53-05.00 
      16.28m  15.38m  15.78m  15.40m  16.25m  15.71m
  3 Price, DeAnna             SO Southern Ill          14.04m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      13.49m  14.42m  14.89m  14.62m  14.11m  14.31m
  4 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill          15.08m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.59m  14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m  FOUL
  5 Gardner, D'Monami         FR Southern Ill          14.20m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m  14.18m  12.86m
  6 McDonough, Colleen        SR Siu-Edwardsv          14.13m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.84m  13.39m  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  13.65m
  7 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis           13.66m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL
  8 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State          14.41m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL  12.46m  12.56m
  9 Scott, Alexus             FR Southern Ill          13.50m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.51m  12.90m  FOUL  12.01m  FOUL  12.71m
 10 Scott, Erin               SO Southern Ill          12.89m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.23m  12.63m  12.61m         
 11 Borden, Madison           SR Tennessee Te          12.00m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.01m  10.94m  12.06m         
 12 Yslas, Lacy               SR Tennessee Te          11.00m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  11.74m         
 13 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State          12.41m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.88m  11.22m  FOUL         
 14 Clark, Shayna             FR Siu-Edwardsv                     11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL         
 15 Holder, Margarett         JR Tennessee Te          10.20m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.79m  11.12m  FOUL         
 16 Luetkemeyer, Callan       JR Saint Louis           10.86m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  FOUL         
 17 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis                      10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Ibitaya, Adesola          FR Rend Lake                        10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 McCarthy, Brianna         FR Murray State          11.00m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Delesdernier, Nicole      FR Saint Louis                       9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Meredith, Maleasha        FR Rend Lake                         9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Dumas, Ashley             FR Murray State          10.56m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Catavu, Sierra            FR Rend Lake                         9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Hoke, Mariah              FR Murray State          10.50m      8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi            7.93m      6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached             5.90m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.83m  5.50m  5.58m  5.61m  5.87m  5.68m
  2 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv           5.89m      5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL  5.77m  5.74m
  3 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi            5.65m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  4.75m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Barney, Tambriya          JR Mississippi            5.79m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  5.53m  5.32m  5.26m  PASS  PASS
  5 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State           5.55m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State           5.42m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  4.73m  5.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te           5.03m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.04m  4.65m  4.85m  4.90m  FOUL  5.05m
  8 Peet, Jalen               FR Southern Ill           5.52m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  4.93m  5.01m  4.80m  FOUL  4.96m
  9 Keck, Kelli               JR Tennessee Te           5.10m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  4.97m  4.91m  4.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State           5.20m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  4.97m  4.41m         
 11 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State           5.20m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.74m  4.95m  4.76m         
 12 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State           5.30m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.73m  4.92m  4.78m         
 13 Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis            4.71m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.55m  4.48m         
 14 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State           5.00m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  FOUL         
 15 Keclik, Kalena            FR Southern Ill           5.00m      4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m  4.14m  3.99m         
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill           7.11m      7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.57m  6.59m  6.89m  FOUL  7.04m  6.97m
  2 Palacious, Douglas        JR Southern Ill           7.21m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.80m  6.53m  6.77m  6.84m  6.77m  6.90m
  3 Green, Geremy             NA Unat-Mississ           6.85m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.43m  6.58m  6.25m  6.64m  6.83m  6.74m
  4 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill           6.59m      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.24m  6.50m  FOUL  6.73m  6.74m  6.53m
  5 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv           7.17m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.30m  6.54m  FOUL  FOUL  6.27m  FOUL
  6 Crain, Cleother           NA Unat-Mississ           6.85m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  6.12m  5.64m  6.51m  6.21m  5.95m
  7 Ray, Damion               SR Mississippi            6.95m      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.24m  5.88m  6.04m  5.99m  6.38m  6.19m
  8 Sanders, Julian           FR Unattached             6.50m      5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.75m  5.83m  FOUL         
  9 Satterfield, Darrell      FR Saint Louis                       5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kiefer, Tyler             SO Rend Lake              5.84m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  5.31m  5.41m         
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Zack               SR Unattached             2.10m      2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Wilson, Matt              FR Rend Lake              2.00m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mason Jr, Marcus          FR Rend Lake              2.00m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Washington, Micah         SO Rend Lake              2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill           2.05m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill           1.96m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hayes-High Flyers, Rudy      High Flyers            1.88m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 12  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill           1.81m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State           1.68m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Owusu, Naya               JR Saint Louis            1.70m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Forshey, Katie            SO Murray State           1.68m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Uhrich, Stephanie         FR Saint Louis                      J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sowash, Abigail           SR Unattached             1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv           1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rautio, Sarah             JR Southern Ill           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  8 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi            1.54m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 10 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi            1.48m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Keyes, Erin               JR Tennessee Te           1.53m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill            7.50       7.68q  2 
  2 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv            7.78       7.82q  7 
  3 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill            7.70       7.84q  4 
  4 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State            7.80       7.85q  5 
  4 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv            7.79       7.85q  7 
  6 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv                       7.88q  6 
  7 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State            7.93       7.89q  3 
  8 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State            8.10       7.93q  5 
  9 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi             7.95       7.96q  5 
 10 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill            7.75       7.98q  5 
 11 Pryor, Janese             SR Mississippi             7.86       7.99q  3 
 11 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill            7.75       7.99q  6 
 13 Chism, Brittany           SR Unattached              7.80       8.02   6 
 14 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State            7.85       8.07   4 
 15 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi             7.99       8.08   7 
 16 Bastain, Brooklynn        SO Saint Louis             8.15       8.09   1 
 17 Rolle, Kellie             JR Mississippi             7.91       8.13   2 
 18 Turner, Blair             SO Saint Louis             8.22       8.14   3 
 19 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv            8.11       8.15   3 
 20 Roche, Ashley             SR Saint Louis             8.15       8.16   1 
 20 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State            7.90       8.16   1 
 22 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv            8.15       8.21   2 
 23 Gentry, Kelsey            FR Saint Louis                        8.26   7 
 24 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill            7.90       8.29   2 
 25 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State            8.10       8.30   4 
 26 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi             8.00       8.32   6 
 27 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te            7.60       8.35   3 
 28 Jacobs, Raequel           SR Southern Ill            7.99       8.37   6 
 29 Brinkmann, Caitlyn        JR Saint Louis             8.14       8.43   2 
 30 Williams, Angel           SR Mississippi             8.70       8.45   4 
 31 Engstrom, Britta          FR Saint Louis                        8.54   7 
 32 Chappell, Erin            FR Saint Louis                        8.66   6 
 33 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Siu-Edwardsv                       8.69   5 
 34 Katchens, Shaniquia       SO Mississippi             8.00       8.82   7 
 
Event 13  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill            7.68       7.57   1 
  2 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv            7.88       7.82   1 
  3 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State            7.85       7.83   1 
  4 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill            7.84       7.84   1 
  5 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State            7.89       7.89   2 
  6 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv            7.82       7.90   1 
  6 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill            7.98       7.90   2 
  8 Pryor, Janese             SR Mississippi             7.99       7.92   2 
  9 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi             7.96       7.95   2 
 10 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State            7.93       7.96   2 
 11 Sunderraj, Nirupama       SO Southern Ill            7.99       7.99   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jatarius          SO Mississippi             6.90       6.87q  5 
  2 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv            6.93       6.98q  5 
  3 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill            6.86       7.00q  3 
  4 Gordon, Tremaine          SO Unat-Rend La            6.95       7.02q  1 
  5 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv            6.95       7.05q  3 
  6 Smith, Darius             FR Siu-Edwardsv                       7.06q  3 
  6 McClellan, Hakim          NA Unat-Mississ            6.78       7.06q  1 
  8 Williams, Dominic         JR Southern Ill            6.95       7.08q  4 
  8 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill            7.06       7.08q  5 
  8 Craig, Jason                 Unat-Rend La            7.00       7.08q  3 
 11 James, Chris              SO Unattached                         7.10q  5 
 12 Echols, Tyrone            FR Rend Lake               6.97       7.11q  1 
 13 Sidwell, Ryan             SR Southern Ill            7.14       7.18   2 
 14 Johnson, Jermey           FR Mississippi                        7.19   5 
 15 Odom, Patrick             NA Unat-Mississ            6.99       7.22   2 
 16 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill            7.02       7.25   4 
 17 Goodwin, Jonathan         FR Saint Louis                        7.30   4 
 18 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv            7.27       7.40   1 
 19 Whittaker, Tommy          SO Saint Louis                        7.57   2 
 20 Abston, Marcus            SR Unattached              7.10       7.68   4 
 21 Maney, Thomas             SO Saint Louis             7.69       7.69   1 
 22 Fleming, Quentrell        FR Mississippi                        7.70   4 
 23 Wiggs, Garred             SR Unattached              7.10       7.71   5 
 24 Sanders, Julian           FR Unattached              7.14       7.72   3 
 25 Osborn, Ryan              FR Saint Louis                        7.89   3 
 
Event 14  Men 60 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jatarius          SO Mississippi             6.87       6.78   1 
  2 Gordon, Tremaine          SO Unat-Rend La            7.02       6.86   1 
  3 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv            6.98       6.93   1 
  4 Smith, Darius             FR Siu-Edwardsv            7.06       6.95   1 
  5 McClellan, Hakim          NA Unat-Mississ            7.06       6.99   2 
  6 Reeves, Eric              SR Southern Ill            7.00       7.01   1 
  7 Williams, Dominic         JR Southern Ill            7.08       7.03   2 
  7 James, Chris              SO Unattached              7.10       7.03   2 
  9 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv            7.05       7.06   1 
 10 Echols, Tyrone            FR Rend Lake               7.11       7.13   2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State            8.65       8.59q  4 
  2 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv            8.60       8.65q  4 
  3 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv                       8.74q  1 
  4 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill            8.70       8.89q  2 
  4 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State            8.93       8.89q  2 
  6 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill            8.70       8.95q  1 
  7 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv            8.92       9.22q  1 
  8 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis             9.15       9.38q  3 
  9 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi             8.60       9.46q  3 
 10 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State            9.35       9.51q  4 
 11 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi             8.50       9.54q  1 
 12 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached             10.00       9.85q  2 
 13 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State           10.10       9.88   1 
 14 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State            9.35       9.89   4 
 15 Potts, Sydney             SO Murray State            9.79      10.01   3 
 16 Katchens, Shaniquia       SO Mississippi             8.70      10.04   3 
 17 Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis                       11.67   3 
 
Event 15  Women 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State            8.59       8.63   1 
  2 Caston, LaDonna           FR Siu-Edwardsv            8.74       8.80   1 
  3 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State            8.89       8.84   1 
  4 Bejoile, Laquitsha        JR Southern Ill            8.89       8.88   1 
  5 Wright, Jatavia           SO Siu-Edwardsv            8.65       8.91   1 
  6 Abrought, Remy            FR Southern Ill            8.95       8.92   1 
  7 Higgins, Michelle         SR Siu-Edwardsv            9.22       9.08   2 
  8 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi             9.54       9.26   2 
  9 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi             9.46       9.45   2 
 10 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State            9.51       9.50   2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill            8.15       8.26q  2 
  2 Roberts, Fred             SO Rend Lake               8.02       8.29q  2 
  3 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill            9.00       8.30q  2 
  4 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv            8.59       8.70q  1 
  5 Kimbrough, Xzavier           Tennessee Te                       8.85q  1 
  6 Bland, Chaz                  Unattached                         9.01q  1 
  7 Jordan, Dean              SO Southern Ill            9.25       9.06   2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill            8.26       8.29  
  2 Jones, Kemar              FR Southern Ill            8.30       8.61  
  3 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv            8.70       8.64  
  4 Kimbrough, Xzavier           Tennessee Te            8.85       8.74  
  5 Bland, Chaz                  Unattached              9.01       8.88  
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallo, Allison            FR Southern Ill         5:12.00    5:17.14  
  2 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State         5:20.00    5:17.37  
  3 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  JR Siu-Edwardsv         5:24.59    5:26.13  
  4 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State         5:23.00    5:27.76  
  5 Menghini, Krista          FR Southern Ill         5:12.00    5:29.70  
  6 McDonald, Melissa         SO Southern Ill         5:35.00    5:30.54  
  7 Lintzenich, Jacqueline    SR Southern Ill         5:32.00    5:33.02  
  8 King, Conradette          FR Siu-Edwardsv                    5:34.22  
  9 Briggs, Haley             FR Siu-Edwardsv                    5:35.82  
 10 Shaw, Kaylyn              JR Southern Ill         5:45.00    5:39.75  
 11 Ernst, Erica              FR Southern Ill         5:35.00    5:40.17  
 12 Kaiser, Kelsey            SR Southern Ill         5:40.00    5:45.93  
 13 Gillard, Tamara           SO Mississippi          5:40.00    5:51.43  
 14 Forby, Sarah                 Unattached                      5:53.25  
 15 Sopena, Madeline          SO Southern Ill         6:15.00    6:21.46  
 16 Minsberg, Elana           SO Southern Ill         5:50.00    6:24.09  
 17 Knapp, Kirsten            FR Rend Lake            6:30.00    6:39.80  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canavin, Sean             SO Saint Louis          4:25.04    4:23.43  
  2 Haji, Kulayifi            SO Southern Ill         4:24.00    4:23.61  
  3 Shemonia, Brandon         NA Southern Ill         4:24.00    4:24.34  
  4 Serrano, Jose             SO Mississippi          4:28.99    4:26.28  
  5 Woodard, Scott            FR Siu-Edwardsv                    4:31.76  
  6 Haji, Abdurahim           NA Southern Ill         4:28.00    4:32.50  
  7 Orf, Jeff                 FR Saint Louis                     4:32.92  
  8 Morgeson, Evan            FR Siu-Edwardsv                    4:50.13  
  9 Sottosanto, Frankie       FR Siu-Edwardsv                    4:52.87  
 10 Perez, Juan               FR Mississippi                     4:54.48  
 
Event 19  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State           56.00      57.36   1 
  2 Walter, Allison           JR Saint Louis            58.37      57.56   2 
  3 Roche, Ashley             SR Saint Louis            58.55      58.42   2 
  4 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis            58.01      58.85   1 
  5 Williams, Queona          JR Mississippi            57.89      59.32   1 
  6 Holloway, Halie           SO Murray State           57.75      59.57   1 
  7 Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State           59.00      59.82   2 
  8 Perkens, Paris             8 Unattached             59.00    1:00.13   3 
  9 White, McKenzie           SO Southern Ill           59.50    1:00.25   3 
 10 Davis, Keimara            NA Unat-Mississ           58.89    1:01.23   2 
 10 Appiah-Kubi, Marian          Unattached             59.00    1:01.23   3 
 12 Barney, Tambriya          JR Mississippi            59.52    1:01.40   3 
 13 Wesley, Chequia           FR Southern Ill         1:00.00    1:01.66   4 
 14 Cotto, Brittany           JR Tennessee Te         1:03.00    1:05.71   4 
 15 Jones, Michaela           SR Saint Louis          1:02.94    1:06.44   4 
 16 Turner, Ciara             JR Siu-Edwardsv         1:01.09    1:08.40   4 
 
Event 20  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Dameon            SO Rend Lake              48.50      50.03   1 
  2 Gall, Nikolai             FR Southern Ill           49.99      50.41   1 
  3 Green, Blake              SO Southern Ill           50.50      50.61   1 
  4 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Rend Lake              49.50      50.91   1 
  5 Nightengale, Christopher  SR Southern Ill           50.70      51.24   2 
  6 Whittaker, Tommy          SO Saint Louis            52.54      52.10   3 
  7 Evans, Ahmad              SO Siu-Edwardsv           50.90      52.52   2 
  8 Oatis-Brown, Stacy        FR Mississippi                       53.10   4 
  9 Ray, Damion               SR Mississippi            53.50      53.38   3 
 10 Moore, Tommy              SO Southern Ill           52.90      53.39   3 
 11 Harrison, Thayer          SO Siu-Edwardsv                      53.48   4 
 12 Walls, Rickie             JR Siu-Edwardsv                      53.60   4 
 13 Drake, Richard            FR Mississippi            51.89      53.68   2 
 
Event 21  Women 600 M Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Noon, Aftan               SR Siu-Edwardsv         1:34.84    1:34.79   1 
  2 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern Ill         1:34.00    1:34.97   1 
  3 Citireag, Ioana              Unattached           1:34.94    1:36.64   2 
  4 Conrad, Hilary            JR Siu-Edwardsv         1:34.00    1:37.62   1 
  5 Pattin, Natalie           FR Murray State         1:36.50    1:41.10   2 
  6 Williams, Angel           SR Mississippi          1:41.96    1:42.40   3 
  7 Oranika, Jessica          FR Siu-Edwardsv         1:34.00    1:42.45   1 
  8 Scott, Evelyn             SO Southern Ill         1:36.00    1:44.49   2 
  9 Greene, Denai             JR Mississippi          1:46.00    1:45.44   3 
 10 Connell, Dalis            JR Tennessee Te         1:42.00    1:45.94   3 
 11 Gillard, Savannah         SO Mississippi          1:48.00    1:46.31   4 
 12 Katchens, Shaniquia       SO Mississippi          1:56.00    1:50.18   4 
 13 Caldwell, Kendale         SO Tennessee Te         1:45.00    1:51.96   3 
 14 Siebert, Kimmy            FR Murray State         1:48.00    1:53.47   4 
 15 Hicks, KeLai              FR Murray State         1:48.00    1:56.79   4 
 
Event 22  Men 600 M Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klavins, Braxton          SO Siu-Edwardsv         1:21.82    1:21.67   2 
  2 Presley, Marc             SR Siu-Edwardsv         1:21.65    1:22.08   2 
  3 Thomas, Josh              JR Siu-Edwardsv         1:23.15    1:23.48   2 
  4 Winters, Earl             JR Mississippi          1:25.00    1:24.06   3 
  5 Sherrer, Holland          SO Rend Lake            1:21.00    1:24.68   1 
  6 Sapp, Maurice             SO Rend Lake            1:21.31    1:24.69   1 
  7 Kohler, Brett             FR Southern Ill         1:22.00    1:25.31   2 
  8 Smith, Davinn             FR Siu-Edwardsv                    1:26.60   3 
  9 Sommer, Sterling          FR Rend Lake            1:25.00    1:28.02   2 
 10 Timm, Dalton              FR Siu-Edwardsv                    1:28.29   3 
 11 Walton, Marcus               Unat-Rend La         1:21.00    1:28.65   1 
 12 Knight, Forrest           JR Siu-Edwardsv         1:25.00    1:31.43   3 
 
Event 23  Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill           24.95      25.36   1 
  2 Cheadle, Lauren           SO Southern Ill           25.25      25.43   1 
  3 Senaya, Kaya              SR Siu-Edwardsv           24.82      25.62   1 
  4 Wimley, Alicia            FR Mississippi            25.21      26.01   1 
  5 Williams, Queona          JR Mississippi                       26.27   5 
  6 Pryor, Janese             SR Mississippi            25.43      26.30   2 
  7 Davis, Keimara            NA Unat-Mississ           25.65      26.40   2 
  8 White, Desiree            SO Southern Ill           25.75      26.58   2 
  9 Chism, Brittany           SR Unattached             26.00      26.72   3 
 10 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached             26.90      26.75   4 
 11 Bastain, Brooklynn        SO Saint Louis            27.16      26.88   5 
 11 Perkens, Paris             8 Unattached             26.00      26.88   3 
 13 Keck, Kelli               JR Tennessee Te           27.00      26.90   5 
 14 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tennessee Te           26.50      27.03   4 
 15 Wesley, Chequia           FR Southern Ill           26.90      27.06   4 
 16 Acie, Marisa              SO Rend Lake              26.20      27.18   3 
 17 Brinker, Bobbie           FR Mississippi            25.70      27.24   2 
 18 Turner, Blair             SO Saint Louis            27.23      27.26   6 
 19 Gentry, Kelsey            FR Saint Louis                       27.60   6 
 20 Cotto, Brittany           JR Tennessee Te           27.00      27.97   5 
 21 Murphy, Christina         FR Rend Lake              26.50      28.30   4 
 22 Engstrom, Britta          FR Saint Louis                       28.75   6 
 23 Chappell, Erin            FR Saint Louis                       30.51   6 
 
Event 24  Men 200 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, David              JR Mississippi            21.89      22.17   1 
  2 Harris, Jatarius          SO Mississippi            21.89      22.38   1 
  3 Gordon, Tremaine          SO Unat-Rend La           22.50      22.49   2 
  4 McClellan, Hakim          NA Unat-Mississ           22.40      22.57   2 
  5 Williams, Dominic         JR Southern Ill           22.35      22.69   1 
  6 Jackson, Spencer          SO Southern Ill           22.45      22.84   2 
  7 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Rend Lake              22.50      22.94   2 
  8 Echols, Tyrone            FR Rend Lake              23.10      23.28   3 
  9 Odom, Patrick             NA Unat-Mississ           22.23      23.33   1 
 10 Ray, Damion               SR Mississippi            22.66      23.38   3 
 11 Oatis-Brown, Stacy        FR Mississippi                       23.86   5 
 12 Johnson, Jermey           FR Mississippi                       23.87   5 
 13 Crain, Cleother           NA Unat-Mississ           22.90      23.91   3 
 14 Green, Geremy             NA Unat-Mississ           23.50      24.07   4 
 15 Moore, Tommy              SO Southern Ill           23.50      24.36   3 
 16 Goodwin, Jonathan         FR Saint Louis                       24.47   5 
 17 Maney, Thomas             SO Saint Louis            23.89      24.63   4 
 18 Fleming, Quentrell        FR Mississippi            24.00      25.01   4 
 19 Osborn, Ryan              FR Saint Louis                       25.51   5 
 
Event 25  Women 800 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  JR Siu-Edwardsv         2:26.66    2:24.91  
  2 Schlueter, Laura          FR Saint Louis                     2:25.58  
  3 Burke, Jodian             SR Mississippi          2:25.00    2:26.09  
  4 Siebenaller, Dana         SR Saint Louis          2:18.00    2:27.35  
  5 King, Conradette          FR Siu-Edwardsv                    2:32.01  
  6 Gillard, Tamara           SO Mississippi                     2:36.92  
  7 Ernst, Erica              FR Southern Ill         2:35.00    2:37.20  
  8 Kaiser, Kelsey            SR Southern Ill         2:28.00    2:37.72  
  9 Lintzenich, Jacqueline    SR Southern Ill         2:35.00    2:39.78  
 10 Connell, Dalis            JR Tennessee Te         2:35.00    2:40.24  
 11 Caldwell, Kendale         SO Tennessee Te         2:40.00    2:40.48  
 
Event 26  Men 800 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Horne, Stewart        JR Saint Louis          1:56.01    2:00.21  
  2 Mendez, Jose              JR Saint Louis          1:58.58    2:00.38  
  3 Sheil, Pat                FR Saint Louis                     2:01.07  
  4 Marban, Albert            FR Saint Louis                     2:04.71  
  5 Bucher, Matt              JR Saint Louis          1:59.55    2:04.96  
 
Event 27  Women 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoefert, Jessica          JR Saint Louis         10:21.22   10:12.56  
  2 Myers, Natalie            SO Saint Louis         10:40.47   10:13.03  
  3 Fyalka, Lauren            JR Saint Louis         10:06.74   10:13.27  
  4 Orf, Hilary               SR Saint Louis         10:00.00   10:17.72  
  5 Holmes, Jamee             SO Saint Louis         10:58.64   10:38.25  
  6 Medley, Elise             SR Saint Louis         10:26.44   10:40.24  
  7 Alexander, Madie          SO Saint Louis         11:01.84   10:58.37  
  8 Stichnot, Bridget         SR Murray State        10:40.00   10:59.49  
  9 Najselova, Monika            Unattached          11:00.00   11:05.94  
 10 Leyden, Antonia           JR Saint Louis         11:15.23   11:14.78  
 11 Snyder, Kayla             SO Saint Louis                    11:24.66  
 12 Frazier, Marisa           FR Saint Louis                    11:37.55  
 
Event 28  Men 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michel, Charlie           FR Saint Louis                     8:41.34  
  2 Hostettler, Jack          SR Saint Louis          8:45.12    8:41.72  
  3 Wrage, Brad                  Unattached           9:00.00    8:54.15  
  4 Arndt, Henry              SO Saint Louis          9:10.55    8:56.60  
  5 Reeves, Wade              SO Rend Lake            9:00.00    9:04.69  
  6 Rubellke, Nathan          FR Saint Louis                     9:08.61  
  7 Kibet, Daniel             JR Mississippi          8:46.48    9:12.95  
  8 Hazel, Matt                  Unattached           9:15.00    9:19.07  
  9 Bradshaw, Wes             FR Rend Lake            9:25.00    9:20.18  
 10 Beddome, Thomas           SO Saint Louis          9:36.23    9:24.18  
 11 Stoddard, Eric            SO Saint Louis          8:50.70    9:31.37  
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                             3:52.94    3:57.93   3 
     1) Senaya, Kaya SR                 2) Noon, Aftan SR                 
     3) Oranika, Jessica FR             4) Conrad, Hilary JR              
  2 Southern Illinois  'A'                            3:50.00    3:58.81   3 
     1) Shubert, Tess SR                2) Sunderraj, Nirupama SO         
     3) Scott, Evelyn SO                4) White, McKenzie SO             
     5) Wesley, Chequia FR              6)                                
  3 Saint Louis  'A'                                  3:54.00    4:00.04   3 
     1) Alvares, Kita JR                2) Walter, Allison JR             
     3) Roche, Ashley SR                4) Brinkmann, Caitlyn JR          
  4 Murray State  'A'                                 3:52.00    4:02.80   3 
     1) Holloway, Halie SO              2) Bettis, Sharda JR              
     3) Pattin, Natalie FR              4) Taylor, Jolyta FR              
  5 Mississippi Valley  'A'                           3:55.00    4:06.20   2 
     1) Williams, Queona JR             2) Williams, Angel SR             
     3) Pryor, Janese SR                4) Wimley, Alicia FR              
  6 Saint Louis  'B'                                  4:01.00    4:07.01   2 
     1) Turner, Blair SO                2) Bastain, Brooklynn SO          
     3) Schlueter, Laura FR             4) Siebenaller, Dana SR           
  7 Siu-Edwardsville  'B'                             4:06.00    4:08.76   1 
     1) Wright, Jatavia SO              2) Higgins, Michelle SR           
     3) Caston, LaDonna FR              4) Johnson, Jasmine SO            
  8 Murray State  'B'                                 4:10.00    4:15.34   1 
     1) Shaw, LaShea SO                 2) Forshey, Katie SO              
     3) Gilmore, Emma FR                4) Austin, Kiara FR               
  9 Mississippi Valley  'B'                           3:56.00    4:19.27   2 
     1) Greene, Denai JR                2) Barney, Tambriya JR            
     3) Rolle, Kellie JR                4) Peterson, Jovanna JR           
     5) Davis, Keimara NA               6) Burke, Jodian SR               
 10 Tennessee Tech  'A'                               4:20.00    4:26.92   1 
     1) Connell, Dalis JR               2) Cotto, Brittany JR             
     3) Lowery, Katie SR                4) Kimball, Brooklyn SO           
     5) Keck, Kelli JR                  6) Caldwell, Kendale SO           
     7) Mills, Chelsea FR               8) Keyes, Erin JR                 
 11 Murray State  'C'                                 4:16.00    4:33.88   1 
     1) Hicks, KeLai FR                 2) McAllister, Hannah FR          
     3) Berkley, Kennedy FR             4) Mayfield, Tiffany FR           
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 M Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saint Louis  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:29.54  
     1) Whittaker, Tommy SO             2) Canavin, Sean SO               
     3) Sheil, Pat FR                   4) Van Horne, Stewart JR          
  2 Unat-Rend Lake  'A'                                          3:31.76  
     1) Gordon, Tremaine SO             2) Walton, Marcus                 
  3 Saint Louis  'B'                                  3:35.00    3:40.79  
     1) Maney, Thomas SO                2) Mendez, Jose JR                
     3) Marban, Albert FR               4) Bucher, Matt JR