Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Class 3 District 3 - 5/12/2012                         
                               MICDS High School                               
                                 St. Louis, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rachel Leifield           FR Visitation           5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  1 Jordan Small              FR Visitation           5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  3 Devon Windsor             SR M.I.C.D.S.           5-00.00   J4-10.00    5   
  3 Kendra Hercules           SO Villa Duchesne       5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  5 Ashley Boland             FR Orchard Farm         4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  5 Julia Olson               JR M.I.C.D.S.           5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  7 Shannon White             SR Orchard Farm         4-08.00    4-06.00    1.50
  7 Marciay Pitchford         SR North Tech           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  7 Mellissa Miller           JR Berkeley             5-00.00    4-06.00    1.50
 10 Maurtaisha Mayo           FR Berkeley             4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 10 Alexandria Stith          JR Trinity Catholic               J4-04.00  
 10 Rebecca McDonald          SR J.B.                 4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Angel Kinnel              FR U. City              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier Bledsoe            JR J.B.                 6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Joe Pasque                SR Priory               6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Jonah Mayer               JR Orchard Farm         6-01.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Christopher Ivie          SR M.I.C.D.S.           5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  4 Christain Gauss           FR Lutheran North       5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
  4 Christopher Smith         JR North Tech           5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
  4 Ryan Token                JR Priory               5-11.00    5-08.00    5   
  4 Andrew Bartnett           JR J.B.                 5-10.00   J5-08.00    1   
  4 Tyler Liesmann            SR Orchard Farm         5-10.00   J5-08.00    3   
 10 Dillon Wahnon             JR St. Charles          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Luke Joslin               SO St. Charles          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Pryor               SR M.I.C.D.S.          11-03.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Elizabeth Lund            SR M.I.C.D.S.           8-06.00   J9-00.00    6   
  2 Rebecca McDonald          SR J.B.                 8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  4 Emily Bathe               SO St. Charles          7-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
  4 Rebbeca Belter            SR Orchard Farm         8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  6 Katherine Link            JR J.B.                 7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Emily Evans               JR Orchard Farm         7-06.00    6-06.00    2   
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Bartnett           JR J.B.                13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Gianni Cook               SO U. City             11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Robert Schultz            JR M.I.C.D.S.          11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Christopher Ivie          SR M.I.C.D.S.          10-00.00   10-06.00    5    Won Jump Off
  4 Ryan Keeney               SO J.B.                10-00.00  J10-06.00    4   
  4 Kris Groves               SO Orchard Farm        11-00.00  J10-06.00    3   
  7 Evan Forbes               SR St. Charles         10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  7 Daniel Gregory            JR Lutheran North      10-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
  7 Ben Phillips              SO Orchard Farm        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 10 Sean Rivero               SO St. Charles          9-06.00    9-00.00  
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Powell           SR Westminster         16-07.00   16-07.00   10   
      15-10  16-07  14-10.50  15-09  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Taylor Gibson             JR U. City             15-05.00   16-01.00    8   
      16-01  14-08  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Anna Watts                JR St. Charles         15-11.00  J15-08.50    5   
      15-08.50  FOUL  15-01  FOUL  14-09  FOUL
  3 Hannah Snyder             SR Lutheran North      16-02.50   15-08.50    6   
      15-02.50  15-06.50  15-01.50  14-06  15-08.50  15-03.50
  5 Raven Lingard             SO M.I.C.D.S.          15-03.00   15-04.00    4   
      14-09  15-03  14-09  15-00.50  15-04  14-07
  6 Kathleen Miller           SO J.F.K.              15-00.00   15-01.00    3   
      14-09  FOUL  14-06.50  15-01  FOUL  15-01
  7 Erica Mueller             FR Lutheran North      16-00.50   14-11.75    2   
      14-11.75  FOUL  14-09.50  14-10.50  14-11  14-11.50
  8 Mellissa Miller           JR Berkeley            16-01.00   14-10.50    1   
      14-02.50  14-08  FOUL  14-10.50  14-04  FOUL
  9 Treshus McAllister        SR Berkeley            15-04.00   14-08.00  
      14-02  14-08  14-08  FOUL  13-05  FOUL
 10 Samantha Starr            SR Orchard Farm        15-05.00   14-04.00  
      FOUL  14-00.50  14-04           
 11 Cameron Jackson           JR M.I.C.D.S.          15-01.50   14-03.00  
      13-04  13-11  14-03           
 12 Elissa Rivers             FR St. Charles         15-01.00   14-02.50  
      FOUL  13-11  14-02.50           
 13 Julia Mazzucca            SO J.F.K.              15-00.00   13-08.50  
      12-11  13-08.50  13-08           
 14 Sandra Yamada             SR J.B.                14-04.00   13-07.50  
      13-04.50  13-07.50  12-11           
 15 Leah Shaffer              FR Clayton             15-00.00   13-05.00  
      13-00  13-05  12-05.50           
 16 Holly Lanham              JR Visitation          14-07.00   13-01.50  
      12-10  13-01.50  FOUL           
 17 Margaret Min              SO J.B.                13-06.75   12-11.00  
      12-11  12-04.50  12-03.50           
 18 Shannon Smith             SR Clayton             13-00.00   12-06.00  
      12-03  11-11  12-06           
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Price            SR U. City             21-09.00   21-00.50   10   
      21-00.50  21-00  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Ryan Moore                SR Lutheran North      19-04.50   19-11.50    8   
      19-08  19-05  18-11.75  18-08.25  19-01  19-11.50
  3 Sam Kohrs                 SO St. Charles         20-03.00   19-07.50    6   
      19-00  17-11.25  18-11.25  18-01  19-02  19-07.50
  4 Jordan Coleman            SR Lutheran North      20-01.00   19-04.00    5   
      19-01  19-02  18-07  18-07.50  19-01.50  19-04
  5 Jamar Kaid                SR U. City             20-04.00   19-03.00    4   
      18-08.50  19-03  19-01.50  18-04.25  18-05.50  17-11.50
  6 Xavier Bledsoe            JR J.B.                19-09.00   19-02.25    3   
      18-06  19-01.25  19-02.25  19-01.50  17-08  17-08.50
  7 Mailon Dellafase          SO Berkeley            17-05.00   18-10.50    2   
      FOUL  17-10  16-10.50  17-06.50  18-10.50  18-04.50
  8 Julian Sanders            SR North Tech          19-08.50   18-09.50    1   
      18-05  18-01.25  18-06.50  18-02.50  18-09.50  17-10
  9 Cortez Burnett            JR North Tech          19-03.00   18-04.50  
      17-09.50  17-11.50  18-04.50  15-10.50  16-03  17-02
 10 Aaron Francis             JR M.I.C.D.S.          20-00.50   17-10.00  
      16-05.50  17-10  16-08.50  FOUL  17-07  FOUL
 11 Donnye Sommerville        SO Clayton             18-04.00   17-08.50  
      16-05.50  16-06  17-08.50           
 12 Vince Vance               SR J.B.                           17-01.50  
      16-07.50  17-01.50  15-00.50           
 13 Anthony Tate              FR Trinity Catholic    19-04.00   16-10.75  
      16-03.50  FOUL  16-10.75           
 14 Chase Angle               SO M.I.C.D.S.          18-00.00   16-10.50  
      16-10.50  16-10  FOUL           
 15 Travis Hall               FR St. Charles         16-06.00   16-07.75  
      16-07.75  FOUL  14-04.50           
 16 Aaron Kee                 SO T. & L.             21-00.00   15-11.50  
      FOUL  15-11.50  FOUL           
 17 Lamarko Ball              SO Berkeley            18-00.00   15-02.50  
      14-04  15-02.50  15-00.75           
 18 Drew McCallister          JR J.F.K.              18-04.00   15-01.00  
      13-03.75  13-01.50  15-01           
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Gibson             JR U. City             34-10.00   35-11.00   10   
      FOUL  33-00.50  FOUL  34-05.25  34-05.50  35-11
  2 Raven Lingard             SO M.I.C.D.S.          34-02.00   35-04.00    8   
      33-00  33-06  FOUL  33-02  34-11  35-04
  3 Hannah Snyder             SR Lutheran North      35-02.00   34-09.00    6   
      31-10  32-09.50  32-10.25  33-06  34-05.50  34-09
  4 Kathleen Miller           SO J.F.K.              34-00.00   34-00.00    5   
      31-09  30-05  31-09.50  32-10.50  33-11  34-00
  5 Erica Mueller             FR Lutheran North      32-03.50   32-07.00    4   
      29-11  30-06.50  30-06  FOUL  30-11  32-07
  6 Angel Kinnel              FR U. City             31-05.00   32-06.00    3   
      FOUL  28-09  29-09  31-06.50  31-02.50  32-06
  7 Elissa Rivers             FR St. Charles         31-08.00   32-05.25    2   
      29-11  29-06.50  28-01  31-07  31-03.50  32-05.25
  8 samantha yabarra          SO J.F.K.              31-00.00   30-08.50    1   
      30-04.25  27-10  28-02.50  30-06  29-03  30-08.50
  9 Grace Leeker              JR Villa Duchesne      30-04.00   30-06.50  
      29-06.75  28-09.75  29-07.50  30-06.50  29-06.50  29-09.75
 10 Shannon White             SR Orchard Farm        31-03.00   29-06.50  
      28-02  28-07.50  29-06.50           
 11 Marciay Pitchford         SR North Tech          29-10.00   29-05.00  
      29-05  27-03.75  FOUL           
 12 Kendra Hercules           SO Villa Duchesne      30-10.00   29-03.00  
      29-00  28-11.50  29-03           
 13 Dierra Gross              JR Trinity Catholic    28-04.00   28-00.50  
      28-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Dreisha Page              SR Jennings            28-01.00   28-00.00  
      27-11  FOUL  28-00           
 15 Emily Christian           SO St. Charles         30-03.00   27-09.00  
      27-04  27-03.50  27-09           
 16 Maurtaisha Mayo           FR Berkeley            30-07.50   27-07.00  
      FOUL  26-11.50  27-07           
 17 Shannon Smith             SR Clayton             29-09.00   27-05.50  
      27-05.50  27-02  26-02           
 18 Brin Datema               SO J.B.                28-00.75   26-07.00  
      26-07  25-11  FOUL           
 19 Alessandra Silva          SO Clayton             28-01.00   26-05.50  
      FOUL  26-05.50  26-00           
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Price            SR U. City             44-07.00   46-08.75   10   
      43-10  45-03.75  PASS  PASS  PASS  46-08.75
  2 Jamar Kaid                SR U. City             43-00.00   42-07.00    8   
      FOUL  40-00.25  40-00.50  38-00.25  39-09  42-07
  3 Cortez Burnett            JR North Tech          41-00.00   41-05.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  38-04  40-01  41-05  FOUL
  4 Aaron Francis             JR M.I.C.D.S.          40-09.50   40-11.25    5   
      38-10.50  38-08.75  39-11.50  39-04.25  40-05.75  40-11.25
  5 Sam Kohrs                 SO St. Charles         41-01.00   40-03.25    4   
      FOUL  39-07  39-09  40-01  40-03.25  40-01.25
  6 Jordan Coleman            SR Lutheran North      40-07.75   40-01.25    3   
      40-01  39-10.25  39-07.50  FOUL  40-01.25  FOUL
  7 Andrew Kopfensteiner      SR Priory              40-00.00   39-09.00    2   
      37-06  FOUL  38-06.50  38-10.75  FOUL  39-09
  8 Julian Sanders            SR North Tech          39-11.50   39-08.25    1   
      38-01  39-00  38-00  39-08.25  39-01.25  FOUL
  9 Andrew Bartnett           JR J.B.                39-01.00   39-01.25  
      37-07  38-00.50  37-08.50  37-08  39-01.25  38-03
 10 Zach Boerding             SR Orchard Farm        38-06.00   37-07.50  
      37-07.50  FOUL  36-09.50           
 11 Vince Vance               SR J.B.                39-09.00   37-01.75  
      37-01.75  FOUL  PASS           
 12 John Dunagan              JR M.I.C.D.S.          37-10.00   36-09.25  
      36-00  FOUL  36-09.25           
 13 Benjamin Hayes            FR Lutheran North      39-04.00   35-10.50  
      35-10.50  34-02.25  35-08.50           
 14 Tim Avery                 SO Priory              36-04.00   35-09.00  
      35-06.50  FOUL  35-09           
 15 Josh Roglon               FR St. Charles         38-09.00   34-02.50  
      34-02.50  32-09  32-04.25           
 16 Drew McCallister          JR J.F.K.              36-00.00   32-10.50  
      32-07  FOUL  32-10.50           
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savannah Brown            SO St. Charles            80-06      70-04  
      65-03  FOUL  70-04           
  2 Carrie Fort               JR Trinity Catholic       78-05      68-09  
      68-09  61-09  48-05           
  3 Essence Blankinship       FR Lutheran North         70-06      67-01  
      53-07  67-01  65-01           
  4 Sostine Millar-Williams   JR U. City                68-07      66-11  
      66-11  63-07  64-03           
  5 Katerina Sasieta          FR Visitation             60-00      65-02  
      FOUL  65-02  FOUL           
  6 Paris Billups             JR U. City                70-00      60-05  
      58-07  58-04  60-05           
  7 Catherine Honigfort       JR Visitation             60-00      54-03  
      54-03  52-06  53-08           
Flight  2  
  1 Jalisa Mitchell           SR Lutheran North         97-05      99-04    4   
      91-10  80-11  83-10  FOUL  94-08  99-04
  2 Yulkendy Valdez           JR M.I.C.D.S.             85-06      89-09    1   
      76-04  75-10  89-09  83-01  85-03  77-02
  3 Taylor Ingram             JR J.B.                   96-09      88-09  
      84-11  78-04  86-00  FOUL  88-09  85-00
  4 Brittany Caputo           SR J.F.K.                 84-00      75-02  
      FOUL  67-08  75-02           
  5 Taylor Miller             SO J.F.K.                 88-00      74-01  
      74-01  71-00  66-01           
  6 Kelsey Lewis              JR Berkeley               85-00      70-00  
      70-00  FOUL  69-00           
  7 Tinisha Watson            JR North Tech             88-00      66-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  66-10           
Flight  3  
  1 Amelia Stubblefield       JR Clayton               132-01     106-10   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  97-04  106-10  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Josalynn Smith            SR M.I.C.D.S.            110-09     104-00    8   
      93-11  90-04  104-00  96-03  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Casey Ward                JR Orchard Farm          107-07     100-07    6   
      91-05  FOUL  FOUL  85-11  100-06  100-07
  4 Briah Arms                SR Clayton               101-02     100-01    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  100-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Olivia Hollander          JR St. Charles           102-07      94-06    3   
      94-06  FOUL  94-04  85-09  88-09  85-07
  6 Janae Boykin              SR Berkeley               98-04      94-03    2   
      94-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  74-00  89-03
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Luke Joslin               SO St. Charles            97-02     101-06  
      84-11  101-06  FOUL           
  2 Marc St. Amour            JR J.F.K.                103-00      97-11  
      97-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 David Roy                 SR Orchard Farm          103-03      96-01  
      FOUL  96-01  93-00           
  4 Stefan Cotton             JR Lutheran North         85-08      79-08  
      FOUL  79-08  73-08           
  5 Chris Hanrahan            JR J.B.                   88-10      75-02  
      FOUL  75-02  FOUL           
  6 Kory Starks               SO T. & L.                90-00      69-06  
      63-04  62-08  69-06           
Flight  2  
  1 Jorden Richardson         SR Orchard Farm          117-04     120-10    5   
      112-07  120-10  117-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kaleb Reddick             JR Clayton               106-07     113-08    2   
      112-02  113-08  FOUL  92-04  94-09  FOUL
  3 Justin Creighton          FR Westminster           107-01     109-08  
      104-06  109-08  107-08           
  4 Damian Bell               JR Berkeley              115-00     107-04  
      100-03  FOUL  107-04           
  5 Damien Paul               JR North Tech            114-05     104-10  
      96-08  87-00  104-10           
  6 Chris Brothers            SR M.I.C.D.S.            114-00     104-01  
      95-07  FOUL  104-01           
  7 Garrett Shields           SO St. Charles           115-02     100-05  
      100-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 John Houser               JR Priory                104-00      94-01  
      FOUL  94-01  91-05           
Flight  3  
  1 Joseph Bradley            SR Clayton               139-09     144-08   10   
      134-09  141-10  144-08  140-03  139-04  FOUL
  2 Jaelin McGull             JR J.B.                  149-09     142-05    8   
      FOUL  142-05  FOUL  FOUL  121-02  FOUL
  3 Lynden Peoples            SR U. City               147-08     140-06    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  114-09  134-04  FOUL  140-06
  4 Todd Hearns               SR M.I.C.D.S.            124-03     118-06    4   
      106-11  FOUL  112-09  113-08  118-06  FOUL
  5 William Mitchell          JR U. City               120-06     116-09    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  116-09  FOUL  99-06  111-00
  6 Jordan-John Cameron       SR T. & L.               120-00     112-02    1   
      112-02  107-09  107-06  106-03  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Devonte Blackmon          JR North Tech            121-10     109-10  
      FOUL  109-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wuanya Banks              FR Lutheran North      25-02.25   26-10.50  
      26-08.50  26-10.50  26-05           
  2 Sostine Millar-Williams   JR U. City             25-04.00   26-00.50  
      24-09  16-03  26-00.50           
  3 Zaria Holmes              SO Jennings            26-05.00   25-07.50  
      25-07.50  FOUL  25-07.50           
  4 Brittany Caputo           SR J.F.K.              26-00.00   23-05.50  
      22-09  23-05.50  23-05           
  5 Aja McCoy                 SO T. & L.             23-00.00   22-11.00  
      20-09  22-11  21-05.50           
  6 Paris Billups             JR U. City             23-05.00   22-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-04           
  7 Alisha Benefield          SO T. & L.             19-00.00   21-00.00  
      21-00  20-06.50  19-09           
Flight  2  
  1 Jalisa Mitchell           SR Lutheran North      32-00.00   31-00.00    1   
      30-05.50  30-09.50  30-03  30-08.50  30-02  31-00
  2 Tiffany Campbell          JR Trinity Catholic    29-00.00   28-07.50  
      28-07.50  27-05.50  26-06.50           
  3 Tinisha Watson            JR North Tech          30-02.00   27-08.00  
      24-11  25-05  27-08           
  4 Taylor Miller             SO J.F.K.              29-00.00   27-03.00  
      27-03  25-08.50  24-08.50           
  5 Savannah Brown            SO St. Charles         28-06.00   26-08.50  
      25-08  23-05  26-08.50           
  6 Taylor Ingram             JR J.B.                26-05.75   26-00.00  
      23-03.50  25-04  26-00           
Flight  3  
  1 Amelia Stubblefield       JR Clayton             37-11.00   38-11.00   10   
      FOUL  34-01  38-08.50  38-11  36-02.50  37-11.50
  2 Jordan McClendon          FR J.B.                35-08.50   37-08.00    8   
      37-08  36-08  37-00  33-04.50  33-08  37-08
  3 Yulkendy Valdez           JR M.I.C.D.S.          33-08.50   33-08.00    6   
      32-11  31-09  31-09  33-08  30-06  30-09
  4 Briah Arms                SR Clayton             34-05.00   33-06.00    5   
      31-10  33-04.50  32-01  33-06  30-08.50  30-09.50
  5 Olivia Hollander          JR St. Charles         33-04.50   33-01.00    4   
      31-06.50  FOUL  31-01  32-07  32-00.50  33-01
  5 Janae Boykin              SR Berkeley            36-00.00  J33-01.00    3   
      31-08.50  FOUL  33-01  FOUL  32-02.50  FOUL
  7 Josalynn Smith            SR M.I.C.D.S.          33-08.00   32-08.00    2   
      30-04  32-07.50  FOUL  24-04.50  FOUL  32-08
  8 Shelley Jones             SR North Tech          33-04.00   30-11.00  
      28-01  29-01.50  30-11  29-04  30-00.50  28-10
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cameron Davis             SR Trinity Catholic    36-06.00   40-00.00  
      38-11  40-00  38-11.50           
  2 Stefan Cotton             JR Lutheran North      33-04.50   34-09.00  
      34-02.50  33-07  34-09           
  3 Marc St. Amour            JR J.F.K.              36-00.00   33-09.00  
      33-09  33-02  32-04           
  4 John Vitale               JR Priory              38-00.00   33-03.00  
      33-03  31-08.50  30-07           
  5 Sam Howard                FR Clayton             34-08.00   32-10.00  
      29-00.50  30-04  32-10          
  6 Kory Starks               SO T. & L.             36-00.00   32-05.50  
      FOUL  31-01  32-05.50           
  7 Chris Hanrahan            JR J.B.                30-11.00   31-05.00  
      30-06  31-05  30-05           
  8 Garrett Shields           SO St. Charles         33-06.00   31-03.50  
      31-03.50  25-10.50  29-09           
  9 Luke Joslin               SO St. Charles         31-07.00   31-02.50  
      29-06  31-02.50  30-03.50           
Flight  2  
  1 Justin Creighton          FR Westminster         40-06.00   42-02.00    2   
      38-07  40-09  41-04  38-10  40-05.50  42-02
  2 Lynden Peoples            SR U. City             39-08.00   41-08.00    1   
      41-08  40-11  39-04  39-02  40-05.50  39-01.50
  3 William Mitchell          JR U. City             38-09.00   39-00.00  
      36-03  39-00  FOUL           
  4 Zibeon Washington         SR Trinity Catholic    39-00.00   38-11.00  
      37-03  38-11  36-03           
  5 David Roy                 SR Orchard Farm        39-11.00   38-06.00  
      36-02  34-09.50  38-06           
  6 Damian Bell               JR Berkeley            41-08.00   37-10.00  
      36-11  37-10  35-06.50           
  7 Devonte Blackmon          JR North Tech          39-03.00   37-03.00  
      37-03  35-11.50  FOUL           
  8 Matthew Tumlin            JR North Tech          39-11.00   35-10.00  
      34-11.50  35-10  34-00           
  9 Gussie Busch              SO Priory                         35-08.00  
      35-08  34-04  32-11           
Flight  3  
  1 Todd Hearns               SR M.I.C.D.S.          44-10.00   46-08.00   10   
      42-11  46-08  43-06  45-06.50  45-08.50  FOUL
  2 Jordan-John Cameron       SR T. & L.             42-00.00   46-02.00    8   
      42-10.50  39-04  42-03  42-02  46-02  FOUL
  3 Chris Brothers            SR M.I.C.D.S.          42-06.50   44-05.00    6   
      41-04  40-10  43-02.50  FOUL  44-05  42-06
  4 Christian Winston         SR Berkeley            48-04.00   44-04.00    5   
      41-07  FOUL  44-04  44-04  43-09  FOUL
  5 Joseph Bradley            SR Clayton             44-03.00   43-05.00    4   
      39-07  42-05  42-02.50  38-04  42-07  43-05
  6 Devon Calhoun             SR Jennings            45-02.00   43-00.00    3   
      42-08  41-01  FOUL  43-00  41-11  FOUL
  7 Jaelin McGull             JR J.B.                45-02.50   41-07.00  
      41-07  39-10  39-08  FOUL  FOUL  37-10
  8 Jorden Richardson         SR Orchard Farm        45-02.00   41-01.00  
      FOUL  37-10.50  41-01           
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 M Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 John Burroughs                                   10:15.06    9:56.12   10   
     1) Annalise Wagner SO              2) Alicia Liu JR                  
     3) Anna Stillman SO                4) Amanda Cao FR                  
     5) Darcy Shulman FR                6) Amanda Robiolio JR             
  2 M.I.C.D.S.                                       10:05.24   10:03.56    8   
     1) Audrey Imbs SR                  2) Alex Donovan JR                
     3) Sara Ory FR                     4) Christina Rouse JR             
     5) CeCe Moore JR                   6) Klasey Medelberg FR            
  3 Villa Duchesne                                   10:15.72   10:04.50    6   
     1) Bri Smith JR                    2) Nicole Saville JR              
     3) Hannah Billings FR              4) Lucy Sheahan JR                
     5) Cece Stock SO                   6) Elise Marker FR                
  4 McCluer South-Berkeley                           11:30.00   10:14.52    5   
     1) Janelle Johnson JR              2) Rayneisha Johnson SR           
     3) Treshus McAllister SR           4) Jaelah Wright-Keely SO         
     5) Kaila Young SO                  6) Nadja Fochtmann JR             
  5 Clayton                                          10:38.34   10:33.43    4   
     1) Nicole Indovino SR              2) Magnolia Keil JR               
     3) Laura Kratcha JR                4) Laura Markman JR               
     5) Lily Niswonger SO               6) Melissa Shapiro SR             
  6 Visitation Academy                               11:27.24   11:24.37    3   
     1) Rachel Leifield FR              2) Holly Lanham JR                
     3) Colleen Duelle SO               4) Genevieve Mattingly FR         
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 M Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 M.I.C.D.S.                                        8:08.26    8:10.03   10   
     1) Chris Brown SR                  2) Chris Noda SR                  
     3) Tilman Bartelsmeyer FR          4) Amos Bartelsmeyer JR           
     5) Peter Condie SO                 6) Steven Shearing SO             
  2 Clayton                                           8:12.14    8:19.58    8   
     1) Matthew Garrett JR              2) Caleb Grady SR                 
     3) Andy Hodapp SO                  4) Matt Millett JR                
     5) Ian Docherty SR                 6) Bryan Hodges SO                
  3 Orchard Farm                                      8:36.44    8:25.31    6   
     1) Andrew Boschert SR              2) Nathan Boschert FR             
     3) Mike Kesselheim FR              4) Tyler Westerfeld FR            
     5) Luke Starr SO                   6)                                
  4 St. Charles                                       8:31.47    8:26.19    5   
     1) Evan Forbes SR                  2) Bobby Rhodes JR                
     3) Tucker Shoup SO                 4) Brandon Howard SR              
     5) Kenny Farmer SR                 6)                                
  5 University City                                   8:28.69    8:26.97    4   
     1) Karlin Barnes SO                2) Darion Lambert FR              
     3) Stephen McIntosh SR             4) Cortes Mitchell JR             
     5) Raheem Tolbert SR               6) Keshon Kimball JR              
  6 John Burroughs                                    8:54.06    8:46.09    3   
     1) Ethan Mathew SO                 2) Turner Rapp SR                 
     3) Alex Sanfilippo FR              4) Zach Lamb SO                   
     5) Zane Norton FR                  6) Kirk Smith JR                  
  7 Priory                                            9:02.14    9:02.22    2   
     1) Chris Chivetta SO               2) Peter Cogan JR                 
     3) Ryan Donlin JR                  4) Peter Hilboldt SR              
     5) Daniel Martin SO                6) Damien Meert SO                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 M Hurdles Class 3
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Madison Mann              SR M.I.C.D.S.             15.77      15.55Q 
  2 Quindara Jackson          SO U. City                15.63      15.76Q 
  3 Grace Leeker              JR Villa Duchesne         18.64      18.10q 
  4 Samantha Starr            SR Orchard Farm           18.54      18.24q 
  5 Carly Thaxton             JR Visitation             19.74      18.81q 
  6 Gabrielle Ivy             FR J.B.                   17.21      18.98  
  7 Attrya Charrington        FR Clayton                20.24      22.06  
  8 Alexis Henderson          JR Lutheran North         20.34      22.46  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Heidelberg          SR U. City                14.91      15.27Q 
  2 Annie Price               SO Villa Duchesne         16.64      16.55Q 
  3 Saraiya Pelloquin         SR Berkeley               17.18      17.04q 
  4 Zoe Kolberg-Shuler        SO J.B.                   19.51      19.23  
  5 Olivia MacDougal          SO Clayton                19.04      19.56  
  6 Katerina Sasieta          FR Visitation             20.14      19.75  
  7 Megan Sexton              SO Westminster            19.44      20.44  
  8 Sabrina Gilliard          SR Trinity Catholic       20.84      22.57  
 
Event 30  Girls 100 M Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kayla Heidelberg          SR U. City                15.27      14.93   10   
  2 Madison Mann              SR M.I.C.D.S.             15.55      15.38    8   
  3 Quindara Jackson          SO U. City                15.76      15.82    6   
  4 Annie Price               SO Villa Duchesne         16.55      16.23    5   
  5 Saraiya Pelloquin         SR Berkeley               17.04      16.48    4   
  6 Grace Leeker              JR Villa Duchesne         18.10      17.85    3   
  7 Samantha Starr            SR Orchard Farm           18.24      18.22    2   
 
Event 32  Boys 110 M Hurdles Class 3
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Bledsoe            JR J.B.                   16.42      16.22Q 
  2 Joel Cardin               SR Lutheran North         15.90      16.25q 
  3 Kyle Jorden               JR St. Charles            16.82      17.17q 
  4 Aimun Malik               SO M.I.C.D.S.             17.64      17.58  
  5 Bryan Hodges              SO Clayton                           18.08  
  6 Lamarko Ball              SO Berkeley               15.85      20.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ezekiel Elliott           JR J.B.                   14.11      14.74Q 
  2 Kyree Triggs              SO Trinity Catholic       16.14      16.43q 
  3 Cortez Burnett            JR North Tech             16.74      17.12q 
  4 Jonah Mayer               JR Orchard Farm           16.94      17.35q 
  5 Ryan Johnson              JR St. Charles            17.57      17.48q 
  6 Myles Fountain            SR M.I.C.D.S.             19.91      19.82  
  7 Olamida Animashaun        SO Lutheran North         18.94      19.85  
 
Event 32  Boys 110 M Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ezekiel Elliott           JR J.B.                   14.74      14.51   10   
  2 Xavier Bledsoe            JR J.B.                   16.22      16.21    8   
  3 Joel Cardin               SR Lutheran North         16.25      16.34    6   
  4 Kyree Triggs              SO Trinity Catholic       16.43      16.49    5   
  5 Cortez Burnett            JR North Tech             17.12      16.66    4   
  6 Kyle Jorden               JR St. Charles            17.17      16.89    3   
  7 Jonah Mayer               JR Orchard Farm           17.35      17.42    2   
  8 Ryan Johnson              JR St. Charles            17.48      17.53    1   
 
Event 34  Girls 100 M Dash Class 3
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Nadja Fochtmann           JR Berkeley               13.05      13.22Q 
  2 Breyonna Thomas           SR T. & L.                12.84      14.33  
  3 Megan Bucol               SO Villa Duchesne         14.44      14.51  
  4 Anna Cordray              SO Westminster            14.54      14.97   14.968
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Erika Murphy              SR U. City                13.13      12.95Q 
  2 Traci Walker              SR Clayton                12.84      12.96q 
  3 Heather Cousins           SR M.I.C.D.S.             13.04      13.53q 
  4 Talia Bennett             FR J.B.                   14.54      14.84  
  5 Paige Robison             SO J.F.K.                 14.24      14.97   14.965
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Angelica Carter           SR Berkeley               12.67      12.75Q 
  2 Bria Brown                JR Trinity Catholic       13.44      13.43q 
  3 Tabitha Milon             JR North Tech             13.44      13.51q 
  4 Aaliyah Birge             JR Lutheran North         14.14      14.11  
  5 Carol Clay                SR Clayton                13.74      14.18   14.1731
  6 brooke Arent              FR J.F.K.                 14.74      15.05  
  7 Natalie Cochrum           SR St. Charles            17.46      17.58  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Jennings           FR U. City                12.32      12.68Q 
  2 Courtney Mellanby         SR Villa Duchesne         13.84     J14.18   14.1733
  3 Imoni Cooper              SO T. & L.                13.04      14.60  
  4 Amber Rogers              JR Lutheran North         13.84      14.63  
  5 Lindsey Durand            FR Visitation             14.94      15.25  
  6 Elizabeth Kalinowski      FR M.I.C.D.S.             15.76      15.69  
 
Event 34  Girls 100 M Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jordan Jennings           FR U. City                12.68      12.52   10   
  2 Angelica Carter           SR Berkeley               12.75      12.54    8   
  3 Erika Murphy              SR U. City                12.95      12.83    6   
  4 Traci Walker              SR Clayton                12.96      12.84    5   
  5 Nadja Fochtmann           JR Berkeley               13.22      13.18    4   
  6 Bria Brown                JR Trinity Catholic       13.43      13.27    3   
  7 Tabitha Milon             JR North Tech             13.51      13.36    2   
  8 Heather Cousins           SR M.I.C.D.S.             13.53      13.51    1   
 
Event 36  Boys 100 M Dash Class 3
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Raheim Holloway           SR Jennings               11.32      11.21Q 
  2 Nelson Atkins             SR U. City                11.31      11.50q 
  3 Clayton Peterson          SR North Tech             11.64      11.78  
  4 Brenton King              SR Clayton                12.08      11.85  
  5 Keith Degler              SR Westminster            11.71      12.13   12.121
  6 Jack Jurkiewicz           SO M.I.C.D.S.             12.34      12.13   12.129
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 DeVante Washington        SR U. City                11.14      11.39Q 
  2 Karl Gigers               SO St. Charles            11.52      11.83  
  3 Aaron Kee                 SO T. & L.                12.04      11.92  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ezekiel Elliott           JR J.B.                   11.07      11.23Q 
  2 Denzell Conway            JR M.I.C.D.S.             11.49      11.34q 
  3 Rashad Holmes             JR Clayton                11.44      11.63q 
  4 Willie (Tre) Rogers       FR Lutheran North         11.76      11.76q 
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Ross Blakley              SO Berkeley               11.03      11.36Q 
  2 DeAndre Jacobs            SO North Tech             11.44      11.80  
  3 Aaron Pangan              SO J.F.K.                 11.84      11.96  
  4 Raheem Alexander          FR St. Charles            11.80      12.66  
 
Event 36  Boys 100 M Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ezekiel Elliott           JR J.B.                   11.23      11.12   10   
  2 Denzell Conway            JR M.I.C.D.S.             11.34      11.16    8   
  3 Raheim Holloway           SR Jennings               11.21      11.20    6   
  4 Ross Blakley              SO Berkeley               11.36      11.22    5   
  5 DeVante Washington        SR U. City                11.39      11.23    4   
  6 Rashad Holmes             JR Clayton                11.63      11.53    3   
  7 Willie (Tre) Rogers       FR Lutheran North         11.76      11.95    2   
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 M Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jennings                                          1:52.70    1:49.52    2   
     1) Aaryana Cook JR                 2) Dasha Buford JR                
     3) Eliza Payne SR                  4) Tynisha Cooper SR              
     5) Destanee Bonds SR               6) Donesha Word JR                
  2 Villa Duchesne                                    1:52.64    1:52.60  
     1) Gabby Thompson JR               2) Catherine Freeman JR           
     3) Megan Murphy SR                 4) Courtney Mellanby SR           
     5) Kate Franey SO                  6) Megan Bucol SO                 
  3 Trinity Catholic                                  1:54.44    1:54.59  
     1) Bola Akinola SR                 2) Bria Brown JR                  
     3) Katie Driskill SO               4) Dierra Gross JR                
     5) Lauren Taylor JR                6)                                
  4 Lutheran North                                    1:55.84    1:56.53  
     1) Essence Blankinship FR          2) Erica Mueller FR               
     3) Maya Kirk FR                    4) Amber Rogers JR                
     5) Zaria Weeden SO                 6) Hannah Snyder SR               
  5 John Burroughs                                    1:57.80    1:58.68  
     1) Taylor Ingram JR                2) Margaret Min SO                
     3) Talia Bennett FR                4) Sarah Taylor FR                
     5) Zoe Kolberg-Shuler SO           6) Tiffany Yao FR                 
  6 Visitation Academy                                2:14.24    2:03.45  
     1) Paige Becher FR                 2) Julia Tielke FR                
     3) Claire Borst FR                 4) Lindsey Durand FR              
Section  2  
  1 University City                                   1:41.93    1:42.00   10   
     1) Chantel Bethune SR              2) Amani Borders SR               
     3) Kayla Heidelberg SR             4) Jamesha Howard SR              
     5) Erika Murphy SR                 6) Jordan Jennings FR             
  2 M.I.C.D.S.                                        1:48.04    1:45.59    8   
     1) Heather Cousins SR              2) Cameron Jackson JR             
     3) CeCe Moore JR                   4) Julia Olson JR                 
     5) Madison Mann SR                 6) Pam Ekpelu JR                  
  3 McCluer South-Berkeley                            1:44.15    1:48.37    6   
     1) Angelica Carter SR              2) Nadja Fochtmann JR             
     3) Treshus McAllister SR           4) Kaila Young SO                 
     5) Miranda Curtis JR               6) Saraiya Pelloquin SR           
  4 North Techincal                                   1:49.94    1:48.50    5   
     1) Charmane Odum JR                2) Brittany Moore JR              
     3) Jalynn McCray JR                4) Mariah Quintanilla SR          
     5) Tabitha Milon JR                6) Talissa Crawford JR            
  5 Westminster Christian Academy                     1:49.64    1:49.01    4   
     1) Bailey Hiatt FR                 2) Courtney Powell SR             
     3) Megan Sexton SO                 4) Lauren Vanek SO                
     5) Saenea Williams FR              6)                                
  6 Clayton                                           1:49.84    1:49.11    3   
     1) Destiny Akannam JR              2) Kayla Brown SR                 
     3) Alayna Hutchinson JR            4) Leah Shaffer FR                
     5) Traci Walker SR                 6) Carol Clay SR                  
  7 St. Charles                                       1:51.72    1:51.90    1   
     1) India DeShay FR                 2) Dyresha Jones JR               
     3) Anna Watts JR                   4) Lauren Willis JR               
     5) Emily Christian SO              6)                                
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 M Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Westminster Christian Academy                     1:36.05    1:36.58    4   
     1) Keith Degler SR                 2) Micah Degler SO                
     3) Peter Duell SR                  4) Matt Hall JR                   
     5) Samuel Wos JR                   6) Will Tipton SR                 
  2 M.I.C.D.S.                                        1:40.88    1:40.37    2   
     1) Jack Jurkiewicz SO              2) Corey Collins SO               
     3) Adrian Bianco FR                4) Adrian Mehdirad JR             
     5) Aimun Malik SO                  6) Noble Tobias FR                
Section  2  
  1 University City                                   1:29.56    1:29.21   10   
     1) Nelson Atkins SR                2) Quartez Couzart SR             
     3) Jamar Kaid SR                   4) Tony Newman SR                 
     5) Emmanuel Price SR               6) DeVante Washington SR          
  2 Jennings                                          1:30.00    1:29.71    8   
     1) Tyreese Brown SO                2) Micheal Eaton SR               
     3) Raheim Holloway SR              4) Damon Howell SR                
     5) Gerrod Williams SR              6) Jermiah Naylor SR              
  3 Lutheran North                                    1:32.02    1:31.38    6   
     1) Joel Cardin SR                  2) Robert Lewis SR                
     3) Conway Johnson SR               4) Alphonso Hicks, Jr. SR         
     5) Ryan Moore SR                   6) Willie (Tre) Rogers FR         
  4 St. Charles                                       1:35.54    1:35.69    5   
     1) Karl Gigers SO                  2) Chvon Richardson SR            
     3) Sam Kohrs SO                    4) Raheem Alexander FR            
     5) Ryan Johnson JR                 6)                                
  5 Trinity Catholic                                  1:34.74    1:39.11    3   
     1) Kayland Reece FR                2) Anthony Tate FR                
     3) Jordan Barnes SR                4) Kyree Triggs SO                
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 M Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Amanda Robiolio           JR J.B.                 6:17.88    6:21.19  
  2 Jaelah Wright-Keely       SO Berkeley             6:32.14    6:22.19  
  3 Alyssa Boles              SR Berkeley             6:43.94    6:25.19  
  4 Kathryn Pailthorp         FR Lutheran North       6:38.24    6:28.65  
  5 Lydia Snyder              FR Lutheran North       6:37.24    6:28.83  
  6 Becky Ferber              SR M.I.C.D.S.           6:54.24    6:48.90  
Section  2  
  1 Annalise Wagner           SO J.B.                 5:29.43    5:26.83   10   
  2 Audrey Imbs               SR M.I.C.D.S.           5:26.76    5:37.18    8   
  3 Cece Stock                SO Villa Duchesne       5:36.87    5:39.08    6   
  4 Nicole Indovino           SR Clayton              5:42.64    5:40.74    5   
  5 Lucy Sheahan              JR Villa Duchesne       5:44.84    5:41.48    4   
  6 Carley Chaney             JR J.F.K.               5:45.84    5:49.69    3   
  7 Magnolia Keil             JR Clayton              5:57.34    5:55.80    2   
  8 Katie Bradley             JR St. Charles          5:56.24    5:59.09    1   
  9 Eliana Hudson             JR U. City              5:45.24    6:02.00  
 10 Kayla Willis              SO St. Charles          5:58.24    6:09.87  
 11 Claire Hulett             SR U. City              6:07.24    6:11.26  
 12 Rachel Leifield           FR Visitation           6:02.24    6:18.83  
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 M Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nick Sonntag              JR Trinity Catholic     5:08.04    5:02.72  
  2 Cole Gilkey               SO Orchard Farm         5:07.54    5:04.46  
  3 Andrew O'Sullivan         SO Priory               5:10.24    5:04.91  
  4 Christian Swain           SO Jennings             5:06.09    5:08.72  
  5 Nicholas Gaeke            JR Lutheran North       5:18.26    5:13.93  
  6 Juwan Lee                 SO Jennings             5:12.74    5:23.15  
Section  2  
  1 Amos Bartelsmeyer         JR M.I.C.D.S.           4:12.94    4:27.84   10   
  2 Joe Anger                 JR Trinity Catholic     4:37.24    4:33.17    8   
  3 Kirk Smith                JR J.B.                 4:36.77    4:35.23    6   
  4 Matthew Garrett           JR Clayton              4:36.38    4:40.70    5   
  5 Ethan Mathew              SO J.B.                 4:45.33    4:47.76    4   
  6 Brandon Howard            SR St. Charles          4:48.97    4:50.21    3   
  7 Tyler Gardner             SR J.F.K.               4:53.24    4:52.56    2   
  8 Luke Starr                SO Orchard Farm         5:01.44    4:55.81    1   
  9 Brendan Yeager            FR Westminster          5:00.44    4:56.09  
 10 Kenny Farmer              SR St. Charles          5:02.00    4:58.02  
 11 Tommy Ristevski           FR M.I.C.D.S.           5:00.38    5:00.82  
 12 Dustin Radke              SO J.F.K.               5:00.24    5:01.21  
 13 Derrick Stone             JR Clayton              4:57.94    5:01.92  
 14 Daniel Martin             SO Priory               5:04.34    5:04.18  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 M Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lutheran North                                      55.35      55.20    2   
     1) Aaliyah Birge JR                2) Amber Rogers JR                
     3) Hannah Snyder SR                4) Zaria Weeden SO                
  2 John F. Kennedy                                     55.24      55.59    1   
     1) Kathleen Miller SO              2) Julia Mazzucca SO              
     3) Paige Robison SO                4) brooke Arent FR                
     5) samantha yabarra SO             6)                                
  3 John Burroughs                                      56.11      55.85  
     1) Gabrielle Ivy FR                2) Taylor Ingram JR               
     3) Sarah Taylor FR                 4) Talia Bennett FR               
     5) Margaret Min SO                 6) Tiffany Yao FR                 
  4 Orchard Farm                                        59.34      57.48  
     1) Megan Behrle FR                 2) Rebbeca Belter SR              
     3) Jessica Gapperhause SO          4) Emilly Kientzel SO             
     5) Hannah Meddler JR               6) Shannon White SR               
  5 Visitation Academy                                1:01.24      59.03  
     1) Amy Sigmund FR                  2) Haley Blase FR                 
     3) Muriel Bernardi FR              4) Kristina Villarreal FR         
Section  2  
  1 University City                                     48.43      48.32   10   
     1) Amani Borders SR                2) Kayla Heidelberg SR            
     3) Jordan Jennings FR              4) Erika Murphy SR                
     5) Taylor Gibson JR                6) Quindara Jackson SO            
  2 McCluer South-Berkeley                              49.90      50.26    8   
     1) Angelica Carter SR              2) Nadja Fochtmann JR             
     3) Rayneisha Johnson SR            4) Treshus McAllister SR          
     5) Mellissa Miller JR              6) Saraiya Pelloquin SR           
  3 M.I.C.D.S.                                          51.53      50.35    6   
     1) Heather Cousins SR              2) Julia Olson JR                 
     3) Pam Ekpelu JR                   4) Cameron Jackson JR             
     5) Madison Mann SR                 6) Raven Lingard SO               
  4 North Techincal                                     51.64      51.72    5   
     1) Tabitha Milon JR                2) Brittany Moore JR              
     3) Jalynn McCray JR                4) Mariah Quintanilla SR          
     5) Charmane Odum JR                6) Talissa Crawford JR            
  5 Clayton                                             52.54      51.88    4   
     1) Destiny Akannam JR              2) Kayla Brown SR                 
     3) Carol Clay SR                   4) Alayna Hutchinson JR           
     5) Traci Walker SR                 6)                                
  6 Trinity Catholic                                    54.34      53.40    3   
     1) Bola Akinola SR                 2) Bria Brown JR                  
     3) Katie Driskill SO               4) Dierra Gross JR                
     5) Lauren Taylor JR                6)                                
 
Event 48  Boys 4x100 M Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 M.I.C.D.S.                                          46.34      45.96    4   
     1) Jack Jurkiewicz SO              2) Denzell Conway JR              
     3) Aaron Francis JR                4) Noble Tobias FR                
     5) Aimun Malik SO                  6) Corey Collins SO               
  2 Priory                                              46.24      46.29    3   
     1) David Gant SO                   2) Peter Cogan JR                 
     3) Tucker Hively SO                4) sam newman JR                  
     5) Thomas Raybuck SR               6) Matt Kovac SO                  
  3 Westminster Christian Academy                       46.25      47.85    1   
     1) Keith Degler SR                 2) Micah Degler SO                
     3) Peter Duell SR                  4) Matt Hall JR                   
     5) Will Tipton SR                  6) Samuel Wos JR                  
Section  2  
  1 Jennings                                            42.97      43.22   10   
     1) Tyreese Brown SO                2) Raheim Holloway SR             
     3) Micheal Eaton SR                4) Damon Howell SR                
     5) Gerrod Williams SR              6)                                
  2 University City                                     43.24      44.40    8   
     1) Nelson Atkins SR                2) Quartez Couzart SR             
     3) Jamar Kaid SR                   4) DeVante Washington SR          
     5) Tony Newman SR                  6) Mikel Barnes JR                
  3 Lutheran North                                      44.34      44.49    6   
     1) Joel Cardin SR                  2) Conway Johnson SR              
     3) Ryan Moore SR                   4) Willie (Tre) Rogers FR         
     5) Olamida Animashaun SO           6) Carlton Blakeley FR            
  4 North Techincal                                     44.54      44.51    5   
     1) DeAndre Jacobs SO               2) Julian Sanders SR              
     3) Clayton Peterson SR             4) Sylvester Murry SR             
     5) Moses Burrell JR                6)                                
  5 Trinity Catholic                                    46.14      46.65    2   
     1) Anthony Tate FR                 2) Zibeon Washington SR           
     3) Jordan Barnes SR                4) Kyree Triggs SO                
 
Event 50  Girls 400 M Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Amanda Cao                FR J.B.                 1:06.83    1:04.96  
  2 Colleen Duelle            SO Visitation           1:08.84    1:08.17  
  3 Alexis Dallas             SO North Tech           1:15.24    1:10.53  
  4 Megan Behrle              FR Orchard Farm         1:10.44    1:11.44  
  5 Marie Karg                FR Lutheran North       1:09.24    1:11.76  
Section  2  
  1 Nadja Fochtmann           JR Berkeley             1:05.00    1:01.97    3   
  2 Maya Kirk                 FR Lutheran North       1:03.54    1:02.46    2   
  3 Alicia Liu                JR J.B.                 1:06.70    1:05.10  
  4 Leah Shaffer              FR Clayton              1:04.14    1:05.63  
  5 Samantha Hepperman        SO J.F.K.               1:06.24    1:06.35  
  6 Staneshia Morris          SO T. & L.              1:05.24    1:12.51  
Section  3  
  1 Chantel Bethune           SR U. City                57.70      57.34   10   
  2 Jamesha Howard            SR U. City              1:02.07      59.17    8   
  3 Courtney Powell           SR Westminster          1:00.48      59.23    6   
  4 Janelle Johnson           JR Berkeley             1:00.07    1:00.12    5   
  5 CeCe Moore                JR M.I.C.D.S.           1:01.14    1:00.74    4   
  6 Kate Franey               SO Villa Duchesne       1:02.84    1:04.07    1   
 
Event 52  Boys 400 M Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zach Lamb                 SO J.B.                   54.26      54.35    1   
  2 Joey Culver               SR J.F.K.                 52.74      55.33  
  3 Ian Docherty              SR Clayton                           55.69  
  4 Jeremy Blanchard          JR North Tech             55.94      56.63  
  5 Tilman Bartelsmeyer       FR M.I.C.D.S.             56.94    1:00.00  
Section  2  
  1 Alfred Larry              SR Jennings               47.46      47.65   10   
  2 Tony Newman               SR U. City                50.59      50.02    8   
  3 Bobby Rhodes              JR St. Charles            51.64      50.28    6   
  4 Alphonso Hicks, Jr.       SR Lutheran North         50.89      50.37    5   
  5 Sam Schnabel              SR J.B.                   52.56      52.02    4   
  6 Sylvester Murry           SR North Tech             52.64      53.24    3   
  7 Aaron Little              SO U. City                52.46      54.12    2   
  8 Deon Johnson              SO Jennings               51.84      54.75  
 
Event 54  Girls 300 M Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zoe Kolberg-Shuler        SO J.B.                   54.52      52.00    2   
  2 Olivia MacDougal          SO Clayton                56.14      54.94  
  3 Megan Sexton              SO Westminster            58.14      57.34  
  4 Alexis Henderson          JR Lutheran North         59.36    1:04.20  
Section  2  
  1 Amani Borders             SR U. City                45.72      45.63   10   
  2 Madison Mann              SR M.I.C.D.S.             46.43      45.79    8   
  3 Quindara Jackson          SO U. City                50.24      48.01    6   
  4 Annie Price               SO Villa Duchesne         49.79      48.82    5   
  5 Gabrielle Ivy             FR J.B.                   49.85      49.85    4   
  6 Catherine Freeman         JR Villa Duchesne         50.74      51.78    3   
  7 Rayneisha Johnson         SR Berkeley               48.14      53.48    1   
 
Event 56  Boys 300 M Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aimun Malik               SO M.I.C.D.S.             43.94      43.64    1   
  2 Myles Fountain            SR M.I.C.D.S.             45.94      44.50  
  3 Christopher Smith         JR North Tech             45.70      45.45  
  4 Bryce Davis               SO Lutheran North         48.64      46.93  
  5 DeMarcus Dotson           FR Lutheran North         47.64      49.42  
Section  2  
  1 Ezekiel Elliott           JR J.B.                   38.47      38.58   10    38.573
  2 Emmanuel Price            SR U. City                39.29      38.58    8    38.578
  3 Bryan Hodges              SO Clayton                42.30      42.12    6   
  4 Kyree Triggs              SO Trinity Catholic       42.34      42.65    5   
  5 Cortez Burnett            JR North Tech             43.01      43.16    4   
  6 Kyle Jorden               JR St. Charles            41.98      43.20    3   
  7 Ryan Johnson              JR St. Charles            42.84      43.31    2   
  8 Lamarko Ball              SO Berkeley               43.89      46.41  
 
Event 58  Girls 800 M Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaelah Wright-Keely       SO Berkeley             2:47.01    2:45.09  
  2 Ally Vogt                 SO J.F.K.               2:50.24    2:45.10  
  3 Lucy Wynn                 SR Westminster          2:53.84    2:50.66  
Section  2  
  1 Annalise Wagner           SO J.B.                 2:26.69    2:25.69   10   
  2 Audrey Imbs               SR M.I.C.D.S.           2:31.24    2:27.80    8   
  3 Christina Rouse           JR M.I.C.D.S.           2:27.36    2:27.89    6   
  4 Janelle Johnson           JR Berkeley             2:21.84    2:29.89    5   
  5 Bri Smith                 JR Villa Duchesne       2:30.52    2:31.05    4   
  6 Eliana Hudson             JR U. City              2:33.46    2:32.86    3   
  7 Andrea Haake              SR St. Charles          2:33.84    2:33.92    2   
  8 Hannah Billings           FR Villa Duchesne       2:36.74    2:35.68    1   
  9 Anna Stillman             SO J.B.                 2:40.11    2:37.72  
 10 Emily McFarland           FR Lutheran North       2:42.04    2:38.71  
 11 Martina Karg              FR Lutheran North       2:35.24    2:40.35  
 12 Jackie Steinrauf          SO Trinity Catholic     2:46.74    2:42.62  
 13 Magnolia Keil             JR Clayton              2:38.54    2:43.50  
 14 Emily Evans               JR Orchard Farm         2:42.54    2:45.84  
 15 Laura Kratcha             JR Clayton              2:45.44    2:48.48  
 
Event 60  Boys 800 M Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zane Norton               FR J.B.                 2:15.24    2:18.17  
  2 Jeremy Blanchard          JR North Tech           2:20.00    2:20.32  
  3 Jacob Woods               FR Lutheran North       2:25.24    2:24.37  
  4 Andy Heilweck             SO J.F.K.               2:19.24    2:24.97  
  5 Nicholas Gaeke            JR Lutheran North       2:17.24    2:26.71  
Section  2  
  1 Amos Bartelsmeyer         JR M.I.C.D.S.           1:56.78    1:54.79   10   
  2 Damiene Freeman           JR Jennings             1:56.83    1:57.84    8   
  3 Matt Millett              JR Clayton              2:00.77    1:59.17    6   
  4 Ryan Stokes               FR Berkeley             2:00.58    1:59.64    5   
  5 Andrew Boschert           SR Orchard Farm         2:01.76    2:00.72    4   
  6 Caleb Grady               SR Clayton              2:03.37    2:00.80    3   
  7 Joe Anger                 JR Trinity Catholic     2:02.24    2:03.70    2   
  8 Ethan Mathew              SO J.B.                 2:04.34    2:05.65    1   
  9 Darriene Freeman          JR Jennings             2:03.54    2:06.63  
 10 Cortes Mitchell           JR U. City              2:01.44    2:07.16  
 11 Chris Brown               SR M.I.C.D.S.           2:05.35    2:07.53  
 12 Evan Forbes               SR St. Charles          2:10.00    2:12.68  
 13 Thomas Meyer              FR Westminster          2:14.34    2:13.97  
 
Event 62  Girls 200 M Dash Class 3
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Saenea Williams           FR Westminster            26.74      26.99Q 
  2 Bria Brown                JR Trinity Catholic       27.84      27.83  
  3 Jalynn McCray             JR North Tech             27.84      27.94  
  4 Megan Bucol               SO Villa Duchesne         29.34      29.89  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Angelica Carter           SR Berkeley               26.46      25.94Q 
  2 Cameron Jackson           JR M.I.C.D.S.             26.88      26.77q 
  3 Maya Kirk                 FR Lutheran North         28.60      27.62  
  4 Gabby Thompson            JR Villa Duchesne         27.81      28.13  
  5 Carol Clay                SR Clayton                29.04      29.45  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Jennings           FR U. City                25.74      26.09Q 
  2 Miranda Curtis            JR Berkeley               27.14      27.24q 
  3 Kayla Brown               SR Clayton                28.44      28.45  
  4 Samantha Hepperman        SO J.F.K.                 28.84      28.80  
  5 Claire Borst              FR Visitation                        30.28  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Heidelberg          SR U. City                25.45      26.97Q 
  2 Pam Ekpelu                JR M.I.C.D.S.             27.97      27.32q 
  3 Brittany Moore            JR North Tech             27.34      27.60q 
  4 Essence Blankinship       FR Lutheran North         28.74      29.42  
  5 Imoni Cooper              SO T. & L.                27.24      29.78  
  6 Talia Bennett             FR J.B.                   30.46      30.15  
  7 Haley Blase               FR Visitation                        30.52  
 
Event 62  Girls 200 M Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kayla Heidelberg          SR U. City                26.97      25.35   10   
  2 Jordan Jennings           FR U. City                26.09      25.86    8   
  3 Angelica Carter           SR Berkeley               25.94      25.90    6   
  4 Saenea Williams           FR Westminster            26.99      26.65    5   
  5 Cameron Jackson           JR M.I.C.D.S.             26.77      26.77    4   
  6 Miranda Curtis            JR Berkeley               27.24      27.25    3   
  7 Pam Ekpelu                JR M.I.C.D.S.             27.32      27.62    2   
  8 Brittany Moore            JR North Tech             27.60      28.44    1   
 
Event 64  Boys 200 M Dash Class 3
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Tony Newman               SR U. City                22.54      22.65Q 
  2 Damon Howell              SR Jennings               22.87      23.63q 
  3 Aaron Pangan              SO J.F.K.                 23.94      24.12  
  4 Aaron Kee                 SO T. & L.                23.74      25.38  
  5 Corey Collins             SO M.I.C.D.S.             27.17      26.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 David Jones               JR Berkeley               22.25      22.72Q 
  2 Chvon Richardson          SR St. Charles            24.00      24.69  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Alphonso Hicks, Jr.       SR Lutheran North         22.19      22.85Q 
  2 Denzell Conway            JR M.I.C.D.S.             23.48      23.28q 
  3 Sylvester Murry           SR North Tech             23.64      24.34  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Alfred Larry              SR Jennings               21.76      22.46Q 
  2 Karl Gigers               SO St. Charles            23.71      23.72q 
  3 Brenton King              SR Clayton                24.37      24.05q 
  4 DeAndre Jacobs            SO North Tech             23.54      24.16  
 
Event 64  Boys 200 M Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Alfred Larry              SR Jennings               22.46      22.09   10   
  2 David Jones               JR Berkeley               22.72      22.43    8   
  3 Tony Newman               SR U. City                22.65      22.65    6   
  4 Alphonso Hicks, Jr.       SR Lutheran North         22.85      22.67    5   
  5 Karl Gigers               SO St. Charles            23.72      24.64    4   
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 M Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Laura Tarantino           JR Westminster         12:03.14   12:08.38   10   
  2 Adrienne Kaup             SR Westminster         12:35.44   12:12.78    8   
  3 Klasey Medelberg          FR M.I.C.D.S.          12:25.39   12:15.92    6   
  4 Elise Marker              FR Villa Duchesne      12:01.14   12:19.28    5   
  5 Meagan Schmidt            SR Lutheran North      12:38.24   12:32.73    4   
  6 Cece Stock                SO Villa Duchesne      12:30.04   12:43.96    3   
  7 Lily Niswonger            SO Clayton             12:33.34   12:53.20    2   
  8 Carley Chaney             JR J.F.K.              12:25.34   12:57.57    1   
  9 Caroline Goldberg         FR M.I.C.D.S.          12:57.31   13:23.96  
 10 Clara Abbott              SO J.B.                12:49.55   13:31.46  
 11 Genevieve Mattingly       FR Visitation          13:46.24   14:38.49  
 12 Katie Kerkemeyer          JR Orchard Farm        14:51.44   15:27.11  
 13 Alyssa Boles              SR Berkeley            14:54.09   15:38.09  
 14 Lucy Gavlick              FR Visitation          14:40.24   16:09.25  
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 M Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirk Smith                JR J.B.                 9:54.87    9:58.14   10   
  2 Chris Noda                SR M.I.C.D.S.          10:03.48   10:00.75    8   
  3 Peter Condie              SO M.I.C.D.S.          10:52.49   10:27.94    6   
  4 Reagen Dykhouse           JR Westminster         10:49.44   10:29.53    5   
  5 Daniel Peipert            SR Clayton             10:51.47   10:33.81    4   
  6 Turner Rapp               SR J.B.                10:52.75   10:55.22    3   
  7 Tyler Gardner             SR J.F.K.              10:47.24   11:07.06    2   
  8 Nathan Boschert           FR Orchard Farm        10:42.54   11:12.49    1   
  9 Christian Lambert         JR St. Charles         10:55.34   11:14.15  
 10 Carl Sechrist             JR U. City             11:20.24   11:26.81  
 11 Sam Polzin                JR U. City             11:20.24   11:31.15  
 12 Mike O'Reily              FR J.F.K.              11:44.24   11:54.84  
 13 Jacob Meyer               JR Lutheran North      11:55.84   12:25.85  
 14 Charles Thompson          SO Lutheran North      12:38.94   12:30.16  
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 M Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Burroughs                                    4:27.80    4:16.83    2   
     1) Alicia Liu JR                   2) Gabrielle Ivy FR               
     3) Annalise Wagner SO              4) Amanda Cao FR                  
     5) Karah Tyson JR                  6) Zoe Kolberg-Shuler SO          
  2 North Techincal                                   4:23.54    4:21.98  
     1) Brittany Moore JR               2) Charmane Odum JR               
     3) Jalynn McCray JR                4) Mariah Quintanilla SR          
     5) Tabitha Milon JR                6) Meaghan Moore SO               
  3 Lutheran North                                    4:31.94    4:36.58  
     1) Maya Kirk FR                    2) Martina Karg FR                
     3) Emily McFarland FR              4) Zaria Weeden SO                
     5) Erica Mueller FR                6) Marie Karg FR                  
Section  2  
  1 University City                                   3:59.49    4:01.54   10   
     1) Chantel Bethune SR              2) Amani Borders SR               
     3) Precious Foster FR              4) Jamesha Howard SR              
     5) Quindara Jackson SO             6) Taylor Gibson JR               
  2 M.I.C.D.S.                                        4:07.42    4:05.88    8   
     1) Julia Olson JR                  2) Madison Mann SR                
     3) CeCe Moore JR                   4) Audrey Imbs SR                 
     5) Christina Rouse JR              6) Heather Cousins SR             
  3 Clayton                                           4:12.34    4:10.33    6   
     1) Destiny Akannam JR              2) Kayla Brown SR                 
     3) Alayna Hutchinson JR            4) Leah Shaffer FR                
     5) Traci Walker SR                 6) Laura Kratcha JR               
  4 St. Charles                                       4:14.62    4:11.80    5   
     1) India DeShay FR                 2) Dyresha Jones JR               
     3) Andrea Haake SR                 4) Anna Watts JR                  
     5) Emily Christian SO              6)                                
  5 McCluer South-Berkeley                            4:07.30    4:12.21    4   
     1) Janelle Johnson JR              2) Rayneisha Johnson SR           
     3) Nadja Fochtmann JR              4) Treshus McAllister SR          
     5) Miranda Curtis JR               6)                                
  6 Westminster Christian Academy                     4:18.54    4:14.67    3   
     1) Bailey Hiatt FR                 2) Courtney Powell SR             
     3) Megan Sexton SO                 4) Lauren Vanek SO                
     5) Saenea Williams FR              6)                                
  7 Jennings                                          4:17.57    4:19.75    1   
     1) Aaryana Cook JR                 2) Eliza Payne SR                 
     3) Dreisha Page SR                 4) Destanee Bonds SR              
     5) Quaitee Rosado FR               6) Zaria Holmes SO                
  8 Villa Duchesne                                    4:17.94    4:20.65  
     1) Catherine Freeman JR            2) Nicole Saville JR              
     3) Annie Price SO                  4) Bri Smith JR                   
     5) Kate Franey SO                  6) Megan Murphy SR                
 
Event 72  Boys 4x400 M Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 M.I.C.D.S.                                        3:43.64    3:57.13  
     1) Aimun Malik SO                  2) Aaron Francis JR               
     3) Tilman Bartelsmeyer FR          4) Myles Fountain SR              
     5) Adrian Bianco FR                6) Denzell Conway JR              
Section  2  
  1 Jennings                                          3:20.21    3:20.38   10   
     1) Damiene Freeman JR              2) Deon Johnson SO                
     3) Alfred Larry SR                 4) Jermiah Naylor SR              
     5) Gerrod Williams SR              6)                                
  2 John Burroughs                                    3:31.67    3:28.18    8   
     1) Sam Schnabel SR                 2) Ezekiel Elliott JR             
     3) Zach Lamb SO                    4) Ted Grace JR                   
     5) Ethan Mathew SO                 6) Kirk Smith JR                  
  3 Clayton                                           3:38.97    3:28.38    6   
     1) Jeremiah Camp SR                2) Matthew Garrett JR             
     3) Caleb Grady SR                  4) Andy Hodapp SO                 
     5) Matt Millett JR                 6) Michael Turner JR              
  4 University City                                   3:28.70    3:28.91    5   
     1) Karlin Barnes SO                2) Quartez Couzart SR             
     3) Aaron Little SO                 4) Jamar Kaid SR                  
     5) Cortes Mitchell JR              6) Tony Newman SR                 
  5 Westminster Christian Academy                     3:34.74    3:31.61    4   
     1) Micah Degler SO                 2) Peter Duell SR                 
     3) Matt Hall JR                    4) Samuel Wos JR                  
     5) Will Tipton SR                  6) Keith Degler SR                
  6 St. Charles                                       3:33.57    3:33.29    3   
     1) Luke Joslin SO                  2) Sam Kohrs SO                   
     3) Raheem Alexander FR             4) Bobby Rhodes JR                
     5) Ryan Johnson JR                 6) Brandon Howard SR              
  7 McCluer South-Berkeley                            3:31.00    3:33.51    2   
     1) Ross Blakley SO                 2) Brandon Bryant SO              
     3) David Jones JR                  4) Ryan Stokes FR                 
     5) Calvin Cooper JR                6) Lamarko Ball SO                
  8 Lutheran North                                    3:33.55    3:37.73    1   
     1) Joel Cardin SR                  2) Alphonso Hicks, Jr. SR         
     3) Robert Lewis SR                 4) Phillip Spallek SO             
     5) Conway Johnson SR               6) Willie (Tre) Rogers FR         
 
              Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) M.I.C.D.S.                 139        2) University City           138   
    3) McCluer South-Berkeley      69.50     4) Clayton                    61   
    5) John Burroughs              57        6) Villa Duchesne             52   
    7) Westminster Christian Acad  46        8) Lutheran North             31   
    9) St. Charles                 27       10) Visitation Academy         21   
   11) Orchard Farm                19.50    12) John F. Kennedy            14   
   13) North Techincal             13       14) Trinity Catholic            6   
   15) Jennings                     3                                           
 
                Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Burroughs             114        2) University City           105   
    3) M.I.C.D.S.                  95        4) Jennings                   65   
    5) Clayton                     57        6) Lutheran North             52   
    7) St. Charles                 47        8) Orchard Farm               31   
    9) McCluer South-Berkeley      27       10) North Techincal            26   
   11) Trinity Catholic            25       12) Priory                     20   
   13) Westminster Christian Acad  16       14) Transportation and Law      9   
   15) John F. Kennedy              4