Liberty Junior High Invitational

September 25, 2012


Endurance Race Timing, Copyright 2012 http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Middle School 2 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

139

Kiara Caskey Turner

12:38.87

6:19/M

 

2

2

19

Katelyn Obert Liberty

12:55.44

6:28/M

8

 

3

(< 5)

118

Charly Wollaston Quincy

12:59.21

6:30/M

7

 

4

3

69

Emma Wohlstadter Macomb

13:23.80

6:42/M

7

 

5

4

140

Sydney Eckstein Turner

13:26.46

6:43/M

 

6

5

14

Megan Barry Liberty

13:33.75

6:47/M

8

 

7

6

12

Kaela Wellman Liberty

13:47.09

6:54/M

6

 

8

7

141

Morgan Suttles Turner

13:47.33

6:54/M

 

9

8

56

Brigid Tournoux Christ the King

13:49.18

6:55/M

6

 

10

(< 5)

204

Morgan Groth Carthage

13:49.62

6:55/M

8

 

11

9

50

Kate Janes Christ the King

13:52.10

6:56/M

8

 

12

10

142

Jocelyn Murphy Turner

13:56.73

6:58/M

 

13

11

55

Bernadette Tournoux Christ the King

13:58.80

6:59/M

6

 

14

(< 5)

117

Chainey Wollaston Quincy

14:02.31

7:01/M

7

 

15

12

49

Jessica Giacomini Christ the King

14:05.27

7:03/M

8

 

16

13

17

Blair Genenbacher Liberty

14:10.47

7:05/M

8

 

17

14

13

Christen Balzer Liberty

14:11.39

7:06/M

7

 

18

15

143

Ariel Mansholt Turner

14:29.29

7:15/M

 

19

16

152

Darian Redshaw Schuyler-Industry

14:30.12

7:15/M

7

 

20

17

104

Tiffany Slater Bushnell-Prairie

14:32.01

7:16/M

8

 

21

18

145

Mae Gibson Turner

14:33.68

7:17/M

 

22

19

47

Kayla DeCastro Christ the King

14:35.63

7:18/M

5

 

23

20

57

Seton Tournoux Christ the King

14:36.42

7:18/M

8

 

24

21

11

Grace Tenhouse Liberty

14:46.83

7:23/M

6

 

25

22

148

Ellie Smith Turner

14:49.17

7:25/M

 

26

(> 7)

144

Grace Hughes Turner

14:54.77

7:27/M

 

27

23

15

Ashley Born Liberty

15:07.24

7:34/M

8

 

28

(> 7)

9

Courtney Riley Liberty

15:12.25

7:36/M

6

 

29

24

48

Alli Eggleston Christ the King

15:41.22

7:51/M

7

 

30

(> 7)

46

Anna Carter Christ the King

16:02.52

8:01/M

7

 

31

25

196

McKenzie Perry Beardstown

16:03.19

8:02/M

7

 

32

(< 5)

44

Ashley Vandersand Carrolton

16:03.82

8:02/M

7

 

33

(< 5)

40

Grace Cox Carrolton

16:09.33

8:05/M

6

 

34

(> 7)

1

Payton Anderson Liberty

16:11.45

8:06/M

5

 

35

(> 7)

54

Lily Thompson Christ the King

16:17.20

8:09/M

5

 

36

(> 7)

147

Maggie Doss Turner

16:20.62

8:10/M

 

37

26

151

Erica Taylor Schuyler-Industry

16:26.69

8:13/M

8

 

38

(< 5)

114

Olivia Fleming Quincy

16:30.42

8:15/M

8

 

39

(< 5)

39

Lily Baumgartner Carrolton

16:32.60

8:16/M

6

 

40

(> 7)

51

Gabrielle Johnston Christ the King

16:41.18

8:21/M

8

 

41

(> 7)

7

Whitney Parkhill Liberty

16:42.19

8:21/M

5

 

42

27

194

Heaven Maltby Beardstown

16:45.09

8:23/M

8

 

43

28

102

Bree Chapman Bushnell-Prairie

16:55.85

8:28/M

6

 

44

29

98

Amy Blair Marion Co.

17:03.20

8:32/M

7

 

45

(> 7)

16

LIzzie Dietrich Liberty

17:07.46

8:34/M

8

 

46

30

195

Adriana Orriloa Guijosa Deni Beardstown

17:13.67

8:37/M

7

 

47

(> 7)

52

Sabrina Johnston Christ the King

17:14.74

8:37/M

8

 

48

31

154

Grace Billingsley Schuyler-Industry

17:29.20

8:45/M

6

 

49

32

95

Mikaela Click Marion Co.

17:32.74

8:46/M

8

 

50

(> 7)

59

Nina Williams Christ the King

17:39.40

8:50/M

5

 

51

(> 7)

146

Anna Pevey Turner

17:41.13

8:51/M

 

52

33

155

Kylee Patterson Schuyler-Industry

17:42.56

8:51/M

6

 

53

34

96

Brandi Trenhaile Marion Co.

17:43.06

8:52/M

7

 

54

(> 7)

58

Nicole Williams Christ the King

17:48.11

8:54/M

5

 

55

35

193

Allyson Leischner Beardstown

17:59.40

9:00/M

6

 

56

(> 7)

18

Megan Hedrick Liberty

18:01.62

9:01/M

8

 

57

36

66

Veronica Ramos-Johnson Macomb

18:01.69

9:01/M

7

 

58

(> 7)

2

Alli Coonrod Liberty

18:09.31

9:05/M

5

 

59

37

100

Meadow Boden Bushnell-Prairie

18:19.10

9:10/M

6

 

60

38

103

Victoria Morrell Bushnell-Prairie

18:44.02

9:22/M

7

 

61

39

198

Priscila Rodriguez Beardstown

18:51.51

9:26/M

7

 

62

40

97

Brianna Maxwell Marion Co.

18:54.86

9:27/M

7

 

63

41

192

Lydia Davidsmeier Beardstown

18:57.16

9:29/M

6

 

64

42

157

Madison Peterman Schuyler-Industry

19:07.48

9:34/M

6

 

65

(> 7)

8

Kenzey Wagner Liberty

19:15.67

9:38/M

5

 

66

43

201

Adriene Taylor Beardstown

19:19.52

9:40/M

6

 

67

44

65

Madeline Inman Macomb

19:32.57

9:46/M

7

 

68

45

68

Lucy Worthington-Davis Macomb

19:37.94

9:49/M

7

 

69

(> 7)

45

Grace Bracco Christ the King

19:39.63

9:50/M

5

 

70

(> 7)

3

Ashley Kearns Liberty

19:44.06

9:52/M

5

 

71

46

150

Marrissa Lung Schuyler-Industry

19:48.96

9:54/M

8

 

72

47

94

Rene McCune Marion Co.

20:20.34

10:10/M

8

 

73

(> 7)

53

Alyssa Rotherham Christ the King

20:23.17

10:12/M

5

 

74

(> 7)

202

Karina Trujillo Beardstown

20:30.59

10:15/M

7

 

75

48

67

Isabell Sperry Macomb

20:56.43

10:28/M

7

 

76

49

101

Brianna Cassiday Bushnell-Prairie

20:59.02

10:30/M

8

 

77

50

156

Katie Acheson Schuyler-Industry

21:58.29

10:59/M

6

 

78

(> 7)

5

Justine Obert Liberty

22:08.96

11:04/M

5

 

79

(< 5)

115

Borooklynn Hilgenbrink Quincy

22:30.04

11:15/M

8

 

80

(< 5)

41

Madison Gilmore Carrolton

22:44.23

11:22/M

5

 

81

(> 7)

203

Hailey Whitis Beardstown

23:03.03

11:32/M

6

 

82

(> 7)

158

Katilyn Hoskins-Orr Schuyler-Industry

23:03.71

11:32/M

5

 

83

(> 7)

4

Katelyn Hummel Liberty

23:12.50

11:36/M

5

 

84

(> 7)

6

Zoey Obert Liberty

23:15.17

11:38/M

5

 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Middle School 2 Mile

Team - Turner Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times):1:08:18.68 Ave Time:13:39.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

139

Kiara Caskey

1

1

12:38.87

12:38.87

0:00.00

2

140

Sydney Eckstein

4

5

13:26.46

26:05.33

0:47.59

3

141

Morgan Suttles

7

12

13:47.33

39:52.66

1:08.46

4

142

Jocelyn Murphy

10

22

13:56.73

53:49.39

1:17.86

5

143

Ariel Mansholt

15

37

14:29.29

1:08:18.68

1:50.42

6

145

Mae Gibson

18

55

14:33.68

1:22:52.36

1:54.81

7

148

Ellie Smith

22

77

14:49.17

1:37:41.53

2:10.30

8

144

Grace Hughes

More Than 7

 

14:54.77

1:52:36.30

2:15.90

9

147

Maggie Doss

More Than 7

 

16:20.62

2:08:56.92

3:41.75

10

146

Anna Pevey

More Than 7

 

17:41.13

2:26:38.05

5:02.26

 
Team - Liberty Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times):1:08:38.14 Ave Time:13:43.63
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

19

Katelyn Obert

8

2

2

12:55.44

12:55.44

0:00.00

2

14

Megan Barry

8

5

7

13:33.75

26:29.19

0:38.31

3

12

Kaela Wellman

6

6

13

13:47.09

40:16.28

0:51.65

4

17

Blair Genenbacher

8

13

26

14:10.47

54:26.75

1:15.03

5

13

Christen Balzer

7

14

40

14:11.39

1:08:38.14

1:15.95

6

11

Grace Tenhouse

6

21

61

14:46.83

1:23:24.97

1:51.39

7

15

Ashley Born

8

23

84

15:07.24

1:38:32.21

2:11.80

8

9

Courtney Riley

6

More Than 7

 

15:12.25

1:53:44.46

2:16.81

9

1

Payton Anderson

5

More Than 7

 

16:11.45

2:09:55.91

3:16.01

10

7

Whitney Parkhill

5

More Than 7

 

16:42.19

2:26:38.10

3:46.75

11

16

LIzzie Dietrich

8

More Than 7

 

17:07.46

2:43:45.56

4:12.02

12

18

Megan Hedrick

8

More Than 7

 

18:01.62

3:01:47.18

5:06.18

13

2

Alli Coonrod

5

More Than 7

 

18:09.31

3:19:56.49

5:13.87

14

8

Kenzey Wagner

5

More Than 7

 

19:15.67

3:39:12.16

6:20.23

15

3

Ashley Kearns

5

More Than 7

 

19:44.06

3:58:56.22

6:48.62

16

5

Justine Obert

5

More Than 7

 

22:08.96

4:21:05.18

9:13.52

17

4

Katelyn Hummel

5

More Than 7

 

23:12.50

4:44:17.68

10:17.06

18

6

Zoey Obert

5

More Than 7

 

23:15.17

5:07:32.85

10:19.73

 
Team - Christ the King Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times):1:10:20.98 Ave Time:14:04.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

56

Brigid Tournoux

6

8

8

13:49.18

13:49.18

0:00.00

2

50

Kate Janes

8

9

17

13:52.10

27:41.28

0:02.92

3

55

Bernadette Tournoux

6

11

28

13:58.80

41:40.08

0:09.62

4

49

Jessica Giacomini

8

12

40

14:05.27

55:45.35

0:16.09

5

47

Kayla DeCastro

5

19

59

14:35.63

1:10:20.98

0:46.45

6

57

Seton Tournoux

8

20

79

14:36.42

1:24:57.40

0:47.24

7

48

Alli Eggleston

7

24

103

15:41.22

1:40:38.62

1:52.04

8

46

Anna Carter

7

More Than 7

 

16:02.52

1:56:41.14

2:13.34

9

54

Lily Thompson

5

More Than 7

 

16:17.20

2:12:58.34

2:28.02

10

51

Gabrielle Johnston

8

More Than 7

 

16:41.18

2:29:39.52

2:52.00

11

52

Sabrina Johnston

8

More Than 7

 

17:14.74

2:46:54.26

3:25.56

12

59

Nina Williams

5

More Than 7

 

17:39.40

3:04:33.66

3:50.22

13

58

Nicole Williams

5

More Than 7

 

17:48.11

3:22:21.77

3:58.93

14

45

Grace Bracco

5

More Than 7

 

19:39.63

3:42:01.40

5:50.45

15

53

Alyssa Rotherham

5

More Than 7

 

20:23.17

4:02:24.57

6:33.99

 
Team - Schuyler-Industry Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times):1:25:16.05 Ave Time:17:03.21
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

152

Darian Redshaw

7

16

16

14:30.12

14:30.12

0:00.00

2

151

Erica Taylor

8

26

42

16:26.69

30:56.81

1:56.57

3

154

Grace Billingsley

6

31

73

17:29.20

48:26.01

2:59.08

4

155

Kylee Patterson

6

33

106

17:42.56

1:06:08.57

3:12.44

5

157

Madison Peterman

6

42

148

19:07.48

1:25:16.05

4:37.36

6

150

Marrissa Lung

8

46

194

19:48.96

1:45:05.01

5:18.84

7

156

Katie Acheson

6

50

244

21:58.29

2:07:03.30

7:28.17

8

158

Katilyn Hoskins-Orr

5

More Than 7

 

23:03.71

2:30:07.01

8:33.59

 
Team - Beardstown Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times):1:26:52.86 Ave Time:17:22.57
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

196

McKenzie Perry

7

25

25

16:03.19

16:03.19

0:00.00

2

194

Heaven Maltby

8

27

52

16:45.09

32:48.28

0:41.90

3

195

Adriana Orriloa Guijosa Deni

7

30

82

17:13.67

50:01.95

1:10.48

4

193

Allyson Leischner

6

35

117

17:59.40

1:08:01.35

1:56.21

5

198

Priscila Rodriguez

7

39

156

18:51.51

1:26:52.86

2:48.32

6

192

Lydia Davidsmeier

6

41

197

18:57.16

1:45:50.02

2:53.97

7

201

Adriene Taylor

6

43

240

19:19.52

2:05:09.54

3:16.33

8

202

Karina Trujillo

7

More Than 7

 

20:30.59

2:25:40.13

4:27.40

9

203

Hailey Whitis

6

More Than 7

 

23:03.03

2:48:43.16

6:59.84

 
Team - Bushnell-Prairie Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times):1:29:30.00 Ave Time:17:54.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

104

Tiffany Slater

8

17

17

14:32.01

14:32.01

0:00.00

2

102

Bree Chapman

6

28

45

16:55.85

31:27.86

2:23.84

3

100

Meadow Boden

6

37

82

18:19.10

49:46.96

3:47.09

4

103

Victoria Morrell

7

38

120

18:44.02

1:08:30.98

4:12.01

5

101

Brianna Cassiday

8

49

169

20:59.02

1:29:30.00

6:27.01

 
Team - Macomb Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times):1:31:32.43 Ave Time:18:18.49
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

69

Emma Wohlstadter

7

3

3

13:23.80

13:23.80

0:00.00

2

66

Veronica Ramos-Johnson

7

36

39

18:01.69

31:25.49

4:37.89

3

65

Madeline Inman

7

44

83

19:32.57

50:58.06

6:08.77

4

68

Lucy Worthington-Davis

7

45

128

19:37.94

1:10:36.00

6:14.14

5

67

Isabell Sperry

7

48

176

20:56.43

1:31:32.43

7:32.63

 
Team - Marion Co. Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times):1:31:34.20 Ave Time:18:18.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

98

Amy Blair

7

29

29

17:03.20

17:03.20

0:00.00

2

95

Mikaela Click

8

32

61

17:32.74

34:35.94

0:29.54

3

96

Brandi Trenhaile

7

34

95

17:43.06

52:19.00

0:39.86

4

97

Brianna Maxwell

7

40

135

18:54.86

1:11:13.86

1:51.66

5

94

Rene McCune

8

47

182

20:20.34

1:31:34.20

3:17.14

 
Team - Carrolton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

44

Ashley Vandersand

7

Less Than 5

 

16:03.82

16:03.82

0:00.00

2

40

Grace Cox

6

Less Than 5

 

16:09.33

32:13.15

0:05.51

3

39

Lily Baumgartner

6

Less Than 5

 

16:32.60

48:45.75

0:28.78

4

41

Madison Gilmore

5

Less Than 5

 

22:44.23

1:11:29.98

6:40.41

 
Team - Carthage Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

204

Morgan Groth

8

Less Than 5

 

13:49.62

13:49.62

0:00.00

 
Team - Quincy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

118

Charly Wollaston

7

Less Than 5

 

12:59.21

12:59.21

0:00.00

2

117

Chainey Wollaston

7

Less Than 5

 

14:02.31

27:01.52

1:03.10

3

114

Olivia Fleming

8

Less Than 5

 

16:30.42

43:31.94

3:31.21

4

115

Borooklynn Hilgenbrink

8

Less Than 5

 

22:30.04

1:06:01.98

9:30.83