Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2012
                     Triad Knight Invitational - 2/25/2012                     
                            Entries by TRXC Timing                             
                         Principia College, Elsah, IL                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Fr./So.
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Claire              FR Triad                              7.85q  4 
  2 Johnson, Jenniba          FR Triad                              7.89q  2 
  3 Eeftink, Melissa          SO Triad                              8.00q  1 
  4 Miles, Clara              FR Jerseyville             8.24       8.04q  1 
  5 Snyders, Ellen            FR Jerseyville             8.24       8.10q  3  8.096
  6 Hampl, Charlotte'         FR Triad                             J8.10q  4  8.100
  7 Lusk, Keala               SO Triad                   7.80       8.20q  4 
  8 Wheeler, Lexi             FR Triad                              8.22q  1 
  9 Sutterfield, Amy          FR Highland                           8.24   2 
 10 Czerwonka, Ally           SO Triad                              8.49   4 
 11 Shaw, Lindsey             SO Jerseyville             9.84       8.55   1 
 12 Mathews, Leanne           FR Triad                              8.59   3 
 13 Sauerwein, Sydney         FR Jerseyville             8.24       8.61   2 
 14 Williams, Lyrik           SO Mascoutah                          8.64   3 
 15 Hall, Caitlin             SO Jerseyville             9.94       8.76   2 
 16 Tepen, Lily               SO Jerseyville            10.04       9.28   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gerber, Jessica           SR Civic Memorial                     7.87q  1 
  2 Burrus, Theresa           SR Triad                   6.80       7.95q  2 
  3 Wittenberg, Jen           JR Triad                              8.01q  1 
  4 Johnson, Khamela          FR Mascoutah                          8.23q  2 
  5 Goetten, Holly            JR Jerseyville             8.24       8.28q  1 
  6 Lake, Caitlyn             SO Triad                              8.43q  2 
  7 Smith, Lexi               JR Civic Memorial                     8.44q  1 
  8 Lawson, Kylee             SO Triad                              8.48q  1 
  9 Knox, Keanna              JR Triad                              8.66   2 
 10 Raymond, Breeann          JR Jerseyville             8.54       8.69   2 
 11 Klobnak, Cheyanne         JR Jerseyville             8.44       8.78   1 
 12 Hernandez, Annissa        JR Triad                              8.94   2 
 13 Kousto, Rahel             SO Triad                              9.23   1 
 14 Schottel, Alyssa          FR Triad                              9.55   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Fr./So.
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Buck, Claire              FR Triad                   7.85       7.76  
  2 Johnson, Jenniba          FR Triad                   7.89       7.84  
  3 Miles, Clara              FR Jerseyville             8.04       8.06  
  4 Lusk, Keala               SO Triad                   8.20       8.09   8.087
  5 Eeftink, Melissa          SO Triad                   8.00      J8.09   8.092
  6 Snyders, Ellen            FR Jerseyville             8.10       8.10  
  7 Hampl, Charlotte'         FR Triad                   8.10       8.14  
  8 Wheeler, Lexi             FR Triad                   8.22       8.31  
Preliminaries
  9 Sutterfield, Amy          FR Highland                8.24             
 10 Czerwonka, Ally           SO Triad                   8.49             
 11 Shaw, Lindsey             SO Jerseyville             8.55             
 12 Mathews, Leanne           FR Triad                   8.59             
 13 Sauerwein, Sydney         FR Jerseyville             8.61             
 14 Williams, Lyrik           SO Mascoutah               8.64             
 15 Hall, Caitlin             SO Jerseyville             8.76             
 16 Tepen, Lily               SO Jerseyville             9.28             
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrus, Theresa           SR Triad                   7.95       7.87  
  2 Gerber, Jessica           SR Civic Memorial          7.87       7.90  
  3 Wittenberg, Jen           JR Triad                   8.01       8.00  
  4 Johnson, Khamela          FR Mascoutah               8.23       8.16  
  5 Goetten, Holly            JR Jerseyville             8.28       8.29  
  6 Smith, Lexi               JR Civic Memorial          8.44       8.41  
  7 Lake, Caitlyn             SO Triad                   8.43       8.54  
  8 Lawson, Kylee             SO Triad                   8.48       8.63  
Preliminaries
  9 Knox, Keanna              JR Triad                   8.66             
 10 Raymond, Breeann          JR Jerseyville             8.69             
 11 Klobnak, Cheyanne         JR Jerseyville             8.78             
 12 Hernandez, Annissa        JR Triad                   8.94             
 13 Kousto, Rahel             SO Triad                   9.23             
 14 Schottel, Alyssa          FR Triad                   9.55             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerber, Jessica           SR Civic Memorial                    28.48   1 
  2 Burrus, Theresa           SR Triad                  28.16      28.65   2 
  3 Johnson, Jenniba          FR Triad                  28.50      28.74   2 
  4 Wittenberg, Jen           JR Triad                  28.40      29.05   2 
  5 Wock, Katie               JR Jerseyville            29.94      30.47   2 
  6 Arnold, Jesse             JR Jerseyville            30.14      30.48   2 
  7 Dorsey, Courtney          SO Civic Memorial                    30.79   1 
  8 Sauerwein, Sydney         FR Jerseyville            30.34      31.19   2 
  9 Prewitt, Jalyn            SO Mascoutah              31.14      32.02   1 
 10 Reeves, Alliyuah          SO Mascoutah              30.74      32.20   1 
 11 Wellen, Sydney            SR Highland                          33.21   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meier, Whitney            JR Triad                1:06.20    1:05.49   2 
  2 Broaddus-Cross, Mikayla   JR Mascoutah            1:10.24    1:11.49   1 
  3 Walsh, Payten             FR Triad                1:09.00    1:13.39   2 
  4 Schroeder, Carly          FR Jerseyville          1:08.24    1:14.72   2 
  5 Ahlmeyer, Tori            SR Civic Memorial                  1:16.19   1 
  6 Scheffel, Kristianna      SO Jerseyville          1:11.24    1:17.39   1 
  7 Roach, Hannah             FR Jerseyville          1:10.24    1:17.98   2 
  8 Knox, Keanna              JR Triad                1:10.00    1:22.50   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run   Splits
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biarkis, Kyra             SO Triad                2:40.00    2:41.30  
  2 Smith, Kaylin             SO Jerseyville          2:45.24    2:51.02  
  3 Thurston, Maria           SR Jerseyville          2:51.24    3:02.76  
  4 Gentemen, Erin            SR Civic Memorial                  3:03.67  
  5 Porter, Ruby              SR Jerseyville          2:51.24    3:09.25  
  6 Keller, Lexi              FR Triad                3:05.00    3:11.98  
  7 Murphy, Erin              FR Triad                3:05.00    3:14.72  
  8 Lehnen, Mary              SR Civic Memorial                  3:22.93  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run   Splits
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biarkis, Kyra             SO Triad                5:40.00    5:53.69  
  2 Grantom, Megan            JR Triad                5:40.00    5:56.37  
  3 Wendell, Kathleen         SR Jerseyville          5:55.24    6:11.52  
  4 Herman, Elaine            FR Triad                6:25.00    6:22.53  
  5 Wilson, Kayla             JR Mascoutah            6:00.24    6:35.27  
  6 Weishaupt, Kati           SO Jerseyville          6:15.24    7:11.60  
  7 Young, Connie             JR Jerseyville          6:15.24    7:12.49  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Sydney            SR Jerseyville            10.14      10.09  
  2 Smith, Lexi               JR Civic Memorial                    10.12  
  3 Clemmons, Brittany        JR Mascoutah                         13.65  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Fr./So.
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakarich, Tyler           SO Triad                   9.94       9.36  
  2 Robinson, Ciera           FR Triad                             10.17  
  3 Lucia, Katelyn            SO Highland                          10.35  
  4 Long, Aleigha             SO Jerseyville            10.74      10.92  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Fr./So.   Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:57.34  
     1) Hampl, Charlotte' FR            2) Buck, Claire FR                
     3) Mathews, Leanne FR              4) Bakarich, Tyler SO             
  2 Jerseyville  'A'                                  2:01.24    2:05.69  
     1) Sauerwein, Sydney FR            2) Scheffel, Kristianna SO        
     3) Shaw, Lindsey SO                4) Long, Aleigha SO               
  3 Mascoutah  'A'                                               2:09.15  
     1) Riess, Jesse SO                 2) Williams, Lyrik SO             
     3) Gonzalez, Vanessa FR            4) Fisher, Kumi FR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 1:53.00    1:54.74  
     1) Lusk, Keala SO                  2) Sowash, Abi JR                 
     3) Wittenberg, Jen JR              4) Burrus, Theresa SR             
  2 Jerseyville  'A'                                  1:57.24    1:58.51  
     1) Miles, Clara FR                 2) Raymond, Breeann JR            
     3) Davis, Mary Claire SO           4) Snyders, Ellen FR              
  3 Civic Memorial  'A'                                          2:02.22  
     1) Gerber, Jessica SR              2) Ahlmeyer, Tori SR              
     3) Dorsey, Courtney SO             4) Smith, Lexi JR                 
  4 Mascoutah  'A'                                               2:04.10  
     1) Johnson, Khamela FR             2) Reeves, Alliyuah SO            
     3) Prewitt, Jalyn SO               4) Boettcher, Jordan JR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Fr./So.  Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 4:36.00    4:44.32  
     1) Czerwonka, Ally SO              2) Wheeler, Lexi FR               
     3) Eeftink, Melissa SO             4) Robinson, Ciera FR             
  2 Jerseyville  'A'                                             4:56.67  
     1) Norris, Olivia SO               2) Rogers, Abby SO                
     3) Jones, Sydney FR                4) Schroeder, Carly FR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay   Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 4:26.00    4:24.01  
     1) Meier, Whitney JR               2) Bakarich, Tyler SO             
     3) Lusk, Keala SO                  4) Sowash, Abi JR                 
  2 Highland  'A'                                     4:25.24    4:36.91  
     1) Shelton, Jayden FR              2) Ullman, Jenn JR                
     3) Hundsdorfer, Jamie SR           4) Holtzclaw, Emily SO            
  3 Jerseyville  'A'                                             4:45.64  
     1) Wock, Katie JR                  2) Brown, Katie SO                
     3) Davis, Mary Claire SO           4) Arnold, Jesse JR               
  4 Mascoutah  'A'                                               4:48.52  
     1) Berriault, Tiffany SO           2) Broaddus-Cross, Mikayla JR     
     3) Jackson, Elizabeth SO           4) Harrison, Mackanzie SO         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Fr./So.  Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mascoutah  'A'                                   11:30.24   11:50.20  
     1) Berriault, Tiffany SO           2) Harrison, Mackanzie SO         
     3) Jackson, Elizabeth SO           4) Schantz, Marissa SO            
  2 Jerseyville  'A'                                 11:11.24   11:56.00  
     1) Rogers, Abby SO                 2) Norris, Olivia SO              
     3) Porter, Ruby SR                 4) Weishaupt, Kati SO             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay  Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jerseyville  'A'                                 11:11.24   11:13.60  
     1) Young, Connie JR                2) Brown, Katie SO                
     3) Smith, Kaylin SO                4) Wendell, Kathleen SR           
  2 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                12:20.00   12:23.00  
     1) Herman, Elaine FR               2) Murphy, Erin FR                
     3) Keller, Lexi FR                 4) Sparks, Jaclyn JR              
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sowash, Abi               JR Triad                5-02.00    5-04.00  
  2 Wheeler,Lexi              FR Triad                4-10.00    4-08.00  
  3 Davis, Mary Claire        SO Jerseyville          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  4 Thurston, Maria           SR Jerseyville          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 -- Mathews, Leanne           FR Triad                4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rutz, Kaitlin             SO Highland             7-06.00    7-00.00  
  2 Nance, Chloe              SR Highland                        6-06.00  
  2 Lucia, Katelyn            SO Highland             6-06.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buck, Claire              FR Triad                          15-06.50  
      15-05  15-01  15-06.50  15-05       
  2 Gerber, Jessica           SR Civic Memorial                 15-03.50  
      14-02.50  14-03.50  15-03.50  15-02.50       
  3 Hampl, Charlotte'         FR Triad                          15-02.50  
      FOUL  15-02.50  14-04  14-08       
  4 Jones, Sydney             FR Jerseyville         14-00.00   14-09.50  
      14-01  14-09.50  14-08.50  14-05       
  5 Walsh, Payten             FR Triad                          14-08.50  
      14-02.50  14-08.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Dorsey, Courtney          SO Civic Memorial                 14-00.50  
      FOUL  13-06.50  FOUL  14-00.50       
  7 Smith, Lexi               JR Civic Memorial                 13-02.00  
      13-02  13-00.50  12-09  12-10.50       
  8 Schroeder, Carly          FR Jerseyville         13-06.00   12-08.50  
      FOUL  12-08.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Brown, Katie              SO Jerseyville         13-06.00   12-06.00  
      12-00.50  12-06  11-05.50  11-11       
 10 Boettcher, Jordan         JR Mascoutah           13-05.00   12-00.50  
      11-09  11-05.50  11-09.50  12-00.50       
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weis, Aryn                SR Highland            35-08.25   34-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-04.25  34-05.75       
  2 Buck, Claire              FR Triad               30-11.00   34-04.50  
      33-01.75  34-04.50  33-07.75  FOUL       
  3 Bakarich, Tyler           SO Triad               30-11.00   33-04.50  
      31-06.50  33-04.50  FOUL  32-00.50       
  4 Jones, Sydney             FR Jerseyville         27-06.00   31-05.50  
      30-10  31-05.50  FOUL  30-11       
  5 Lauer, Amber              SR Triad               30-11.00   30-11.50  
      30-10.50  FOUL  30-11.50  FOUL       
  6 Boettcher, Jordan         JR Mascoutah           27-06.00   29-09.75  
      28-05  29-09.75  FOUL  28-06       
  7 Raymond, Breeann          JR Jerseyville         28-00.00   29-04.00  
      29-04  29-04  27-04  FOUL       
  8 Gentemen, Erin            SR Civic Memorial                 29-02.50  
      28-01.50  28-06  29-02.50  FOUL       
  9 Ahlmeyer, Tori            SR Civic Memorial                 28-10.00  
      26-11.25  28-06.50  28-10  28-07.75       
 10 Brown, Katie              SO Jerseyville         27-00.00   26-00.50  
      FOUL  26-00.50  FOUL  25-04       
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giger, Lena               SO Highland            42-02.25   42-00.50  
      42-00.50  FOUL  40-09.50  FOUL  41-07.50  40-09
  2 Hall, Kourtnee            SR Jerseyville         40-00.00   41-02.25  
      39-03  37-10.50  39-10.50  40-08  41-02.25  40-09.75
  3 Richards, Reahn           FR Jerseyville         28-00.00   31-06.50  
      29-02.25  30-03  29-09.75  31-06.50  30-06.50  31-05.25
  4 Simmons, Allie            FR Triad                          30-10.50  
      28-02.50  29-11.50  30-10.50  25-03  FOUL  26-11
  5 Wondolofski, Karlie       SO Jerseyville         28-00.00   30-09.50  
      27-05.50  30-09.50  30-02.75  FOUL  28-09  30-03.50
  6 Barker, Tara              SR Highland            31-03.00   29-05.00  
      29-02  29-01.75  28-11.25  28-07.50  29-00.25  29-05
  7 Furhop, Callie            JR Triad                          29-00.50  
      27-09.25  28-02.50  29-00.50  FOUL  26-08  26-11
  8 Spa, Heather              JR Civic Memorial                 28-09.25  
      26-03.50  27-06.50  25-11.25  28-09.25  28-07.50  27-08.25
  9 Tate, Meredith            SO Mascoutah           26-00.00   26-06.00  
      24-01  24-00.50  26-06  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Rawlings, Mallory         FR Civic Memorial                 23-09.75  
      23-09.75  20-09  21-05  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penrod, Brandon           SR Triad                   6.64       6.60q  4 
  2 Kimble, Mitch             JR Jerseyville             7.94       6.92q  1 
  3 Clifton, Max              SR Triad                   6.84       6.99q  2 
  4 Harrington, Trevor        JR Triad                   6.83       7.04q  3 
  5 Grapperhaus, Clay         SR Triad                              7.05q  3  7.0475
  5 Jones, Garrett            SR Jerseyville             7.94       7.05q  1  7.0476
  7 Medved, Trevor            JR Triad                              7.12q  3 
  8 Tipton, Ryan              JR Triad                              7.13q  1 
  9 Gregg, Dylan              SR Highland                           7.17   1 
 10 Clendenny, Tyler          JR Jerseyville             8.24       7.21   2 
 11 Depp, Tim                 SR Triad                              7.31   2 
 12 Beck, Adam                SR Highland                           7.32   1 
 13 Barth, Jonathon           SO Highland                           7.36   3 
 14 Aycock, Seth              JR Triad                              7.49   2 
 15 Oliver, Justin            JR Civic Memorial                     7.55   4 
 16 Factor, Zach              JR Civic Memorial                     7.80   4 
 17 Miller, Kevin             JR Civic Memorial                     7.90   4 
 18 Warthen, Alex             SR Waterloo                           7.94   2 
 19 Allen, Nick               SO Highland                           8.02   2 
 20 Pagano, Joe               SR Mascoutah                          8.12   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Fr./So.
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lolos, Austin             SO Jerseyville             7.94       6.84q  4 
  2 Averill, Mike             SO Triad                              6.87q  5 
  3 North, Caleb              SO Triad                   7.33       7.08q  5 
  4 Lawson, Sam               SO Triad                              7.15q  2 
  5 Heavner, Thomas           SO Waterloo                           7.19q  5 
  6 Pottorff, Josiah          FR Triad                              7.21q  1 
  7 Tepen, Tyler              SO Jerseyville             8.14       7.33q  3 
  8 Voegle, Andrew            FR Triad                              7.36q  2  7.356
  9 Sands, Brendan            FR Highland                           7.36   3  7.359
 10 Riggs, Grant              FR Highland                           7.41   4  7.401
 11 Geiger, Gage              FR Highland                           7.41   4  7.406
 12 Scott, Nathan             FR Jerseyville                        7.44   2 
 13 Geiger, Logan             FR Highland                           7.52   5 
 14 O'Dell, Hunter            SO Triad                              7.53   4 
 15 Wigginton, Koty           SO Triad                              7.54   3 
 16 Bartels, Matt             FR Highland                           7.58   3 
 17 Gagliardi, Vinny          FR Waterloo                           7.65   4 
 18 Burdick, Kodi             SO Highland                           7.67   1  7.661
 19 Perkinson, Colton         SO Jerseyville                        7.67   5  7.665
 20 Klocke, Zach              FR Civic Memorial                     7.73   1 
 21 Matthews, Keshaan         FR Highland                           7.79   5 
 22 Bommarito, Ryan           FR Waterloo                           7.82   1 
 23 Hager, Luke               SO Waterloo                           7.90   2 
 24 Perfetti, Blake           SO Highland                           7.95   1 
 25 Harkey, Chadd             FR Civic Memorial                     7.99   2 
 26 Kelly, Patrick            FR Civic Memorial                     8.13   3 
 27 Kanallakan, Ryan          FR Jerseyville                        8.35   3 
 28 Johnson, Brett            FR Waterloo                           8.46   5 
 29 Phipps, Mitchell          FR Jerseyville                        8.63   4 
 30 Hayes, Ryan               FR Civic Memorial                     8.99   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Fr./So.
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lolos, Austin             SO Jerseyville             6.84       6.77  
  2 Averill, Mike             SO Triad                   6.87       6.88  
  3 North, Caleb              SO Triad                   7.08       6.98  
  4 Pottorff, Josiah          FR Triad                   7.21       7.14  
  5 Lawson, Sam               SO Triad                   7.15       7.15  
  6 Heavner, Thomas           SO Waterloo                7.19       7.20  
  7 Tepen, Tyler              SO Jerseyville             7.33       7.27  
  8 Voegle, Andrew            FR Triad                   7.36       7.29  
Preliminaries
  9 Sands, Brendan            FR Highland                7.36             
 10 Riggs, Grant              FR Highland                7.41             
 11 Geiger, Gage              FR Highland                7.41             
 12 Scott, Nathan             FR Jerseyville             7.44             
 13 Geiger, Logan             FR Highland                7.52             
 14 O'Dell, Hunter            SO Triad                   7.53             
 15 Wigginton, Koty           SO Triad                   7.54             
 16 Bartels, Matt             FR Highland                7.58             
 17 Gagliardi, Vinny          FR Waterloo                7.65             
 18 Burdick, Kodi             SO Highland                7.67             
 19 Perkinson, Colton         SO Jerseyville             7.67             
 20 Klocke, Zach              FR Civic Memorial          7.73             
 21 Matthews, Keshaan         FR Highland                7.79             
 22 Bommarito, Ryan           FR Waterloo                7.82             
 23 Hager, Luke               SO Waterloo                7.90             
 24 Perfetti, Blake           SO Highland                7.95             
 25 Harkey, Chadd             FR Civic Memorial          7.99             
 26 Kelly, Patrick            FR Civic Memorial          8.13             
 27 Kanallakan, Ryan          FR Jerseyville             8.35             
 28 Johnson, Brett            FR Waterloo                8.46             
 29 Phipps, Mitchell          FR Jerseyville             8.63             
 30 Hayes, Ryan               FR Civic Memorial          8.99             
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Penrod, Brandon           SR Triad                   6.60       6.60  
  2 Clifton, Max              SR Triad                   6.99       6.92  
  3 Kimble, Mitch             JR Jerseyville             6.92       6.93  
  4 Harrington, Trevor        JR Triad                   7.04       7.00  
  5 Grapperhaus, Clay         SR Triad                   7.05       7.06  
  6 Jones, Garrett            SR Jerseyville             7.05       7.09  
  7 Medved, Trevor            JR Triad                   7.12       7.11  
  8 Tipton, Ryan              JR Triad                   7.13       7.16  
Preliminaries
  9 Gregg, Dylan              SR Highland                7.17             
 10 Clendenny, Tyler          JR Jerseyville             7.21             
 11 Depp, Tim                 SR Triad                   7.31             
 12 Beck, Adam                SR Highland                7.32             
 13 Barth, Jonathon           SO Highland                7.36             
 14 Aycock, Seth              JR Triad                   7.49             
 15 Oliver, Justin            JR Civic Memorial          7.55             
 16 Factor, Zach              JR Civic Memorial          7.80             
 17 Miller, Kevin             JR Civic Memorial          7.90             
 18 Warthen, Alex             SR Waterloo                7.94             
 19 Allen, Nick               SO Highland                8.02             
 20 Pagano, Joe               SR Mascoutah               8.12             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grapperhaus, Clay         SR Triad                             24.61   3 
  2 Lolos, Austin             SO Jerseyville            24.14      25.19   3 
  3 Medved, Trevor            JR Triad                  24.20      25.27   3 
  4 Riggs, Grant              FR Highland                          25.43   1 
  5 Jones, Garrett            SR Jerseyville            23.74      25.65   3 
  6 Lafferty, Tyler           SO Civic Memorial                    25.80   2 
  7 Tipton, Ryan              JR Triad                  24.20      25.82   3  25.817
  8 Beck, Adam                SR Highland                          25.82   1  25.820
  9 Perkinson, Colton         SO Jerseyville            24.74      26.29   3 
 10 Barth, Jonathon           SO Highland                          26.36   2 
 11 Evans, Austin             SO Waterloo               25.54      27.20   2 
 12 Harsey, Cameron           SR Waterloo               25.24      27.66   2 
 13 Kilwin, Zac               SO Waterloo               25.44      28.49   2 
 14 Hayes, Ryan               FR Civic Memorial                    32.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sparks, DJ                SR Triad                  54.00      53.96   3 
  2 Cain, Tyler               SR Triad                  56.00      56.85   3 
  3 Waters, Cameron           JR Waterloo               56.24      57.23   3 
  4 Steckel, Nathan           JR Jerseyville            57.24      57.65   2 
  5 Mannino, Nolan            SO Waterloo               56.24      57.75   3 
  6 Busch, Ryan               SO Highland                          58.41   2 
  7 Smith, Marshall           SR Triad                  56.00      58.82   3 
  8 Johnson, Brock            SO Waterloo               56.24    1:01.86   3 
  9 Williams, Charles         JR Mascoutah              56.34    1:03.17   2 
 10 Matthews, Keshaan         FR Highland                        1:05.32   1 
 11 Burdick, Kodi             SO Highland                        1:06.31   2 
 12 Miller, Kevin             JR Civic Memorial                  1:11.28   1 
 13 Kincade, Kelby            FR Jerseyville                     1:13.48   1 
 14 Green, Nick               JR Jerseyville                     1:14.56   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run   Splits
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welbourne, Sam            JR Jerseyville          2:02.24    2:02.96  
  2 Haller, Lucas             JR Triad                2:09.70    2:12.53  
  3 Hayes, Collin             SO Triad                2:10.00    2:13.58  
  4 Krause, Ryan              FR Triad                2:14.00    2:13.76  
  5 Rodenberg, Cole           FR Waterloo             2:15.24    2:15.35  
  6 Thompson, Devin           SO Highland                        2:24.64  
  7 Troxell, Jacob            SO Highland                        2:26.88  
  8 Mueller, Chad             SR Waterloo             2:20.24    2:27.80  
  9 Wahls, Sean               FR Highland                        2:34.24  
 10 Ewers, Ryan               SR Mascoutah            2:12.84    2:34.32  
 11 Merle, Alec               FR Jerseyville                     2:36.82  
 12 Scott, Marcus             JR Jerseyville                     2:42.64  
 13 Davidson, Henson          FR Civic Memorial                  2:54.13  
 14 Rice, Jacob               JR Civic Memorial                  3:08.18  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run   Splits
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodenberg, Josh           JR Waterloo             4:40.24    4:35.33  
  2 Helton, Jamen             SR Waterloo             4:40.24    4:47.48  
  3 Richter, Ben              SO Triad                4:50.00    4:51.95  
  4 Hunter, Zack              SR Jerseyville          5:00.24    4:55.52  
  5 Rose, Brandon             JR Triad                5:00.00    4:56.33  
  6 Marcuson, Jerrett         SR Waterloo             4:59.24    5:04.20  
  7 Cranick, Alex             SO Highland                        5:06.36  
  8 Hecker, Eric              SO Jerseyville          5:15.24    5:15.19  
  9 Cunningham, Daniel        SO Triad                5:20.00    5:22.18  
 10 Wendell, Matt             SO Jerseyville          5:15.24    5:37.19  
 11 Sperber, Brad             SO Highland                        5:44.44  
 12 Ayres, Bobby              JR Civic Memorial                  5:56.24  
 13 Miller, Caleb             FR Highland                        5:56.40  
 14 Dietrich, Brett           FR Civic Memorial                  5:58.22  
 15 Gunter, Ryan              SO Civic Memorial                  6:17.70  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Marshall           SR Triad                   8.74       8.61  
  2 Cain, Tyler               SR Triad                   9.40       9.10  
  3 Connolly, Jacob           JR Jerseyville             9.74       9.15  
  4 White, Andrew             SR Mascoutah                          9.55  
  5 Bramstedt, Zach           JR Highland                          10.16  
  6 Williams, Charles         JR Mascoutah                         10.24  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Fr./So.
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kyle               FR Jerseyville                        9.72  
  2 Busch, Ryan               SO Highland                           9.83  
  3 DeMay, Alec               FR Triad                             10.47  
  4 Walker, Dustin            SO Jerseyville                       10.49  
  5 Bartels, Matt             FR Highland                          10.72  
  6 Little, Phillip           SO Mascoutah                         10.91  
  7 Langhauser, Trevor        FR Highland                          11.07  
  8 Lewis, Matt               FR Triad                             11.43  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Fr./So.   Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 1:36.50    1:38.78  
     1) Averill, Mike SO                2) North, Caleb SO                
     3) Pottorff, Josiah FR             4) Lawson, Sam SO                 
  2 Jerseyville  'A'                                  1:44.24    1:40.93  
     1) Lolos, Austin SO                2) Outman, Devin FR               
     3) Perkinson, Colton SO            4) Tepen, Tyler SO                
  3 Civic Memorial  'A'                                          2:01.40  
     1) Klocke, Zach FR                 2) Harkey, Chadd FR               
     3) Gunter, Ryan SO                 4) Kelly, Patrick FR              
 -- Highland  'A'                                                     DQ   Out Of Zone
     1) Geiger, Gage FR                 2) Geiger, Logan FR               
     3) Riggs, Grant FR                 4) Sands, Brendan FR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay   Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 1:34.51    1:36.25  
     1) Penrod, Brandon SR              2) Harrington, Trevor JR          
     3) Clifton, Max SR                 4) Tipton, Ryan JR                
  2 Jerseyville  'A'                                  1:39.24    1:38.52  
     1) Connolly, Jacob JR              2) Clendenny, Tyler JR            
     3) Jones, Garrett SR               4) Kimble, Mitch JR               
  3 Highland  'A'                                                1:39.74  
     1) Beck, Adam SR                   2) Gray, Kody SO                  
     3) Daiber, Nick SR                 4) Gregg, Dylan SR                
  4 Civic Memorial  'A'                                          1:51.70  
     1) Factor, Zach JR                 2) Oliver, Justin JR              
     3) Wrenn, Keith SR                 4) Miller, Kevin JR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Fr./So.   Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 3:44.00    3:49.51  
     1) Krause, Ryan FR                 2) Averill, Mike SO               
     3) Pottorff, Josiah FR             4) North, Caleb SO                
  2 Jerseyville  'A'                                  3:55.24    3:58.24  
     1) Hecker, Eric SO                 2) Lacy, Tim SO                   
     3) Lolos, Austin SO                4) Tepen, Tyler SO                
  3 Highland  'A'                                                4:09.97  
     1) Geiger, Gage FR                 2) Langhauser, Trevor FR          
     3) White, Trevor FR                4) Allen, Nick SO                 
  4 Civic Memorial  'A'                                          4:42.48  
     1) Davidson, Henson FR             2) Diamond, Jake SO               
     3) Dietrich, Brett FR              4) Gunter, Ryan SO                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay   Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 3:37.00    3:37.16  
     1) Sparks, DJ SR                   2) Lawson, Sam SO                 
     3) Clifton, Max SR                 4) Penrod, Brandon SR             
  2 Highland  'A'                                                3:43.00  
     1) Abert, AJ SR                    2) Daiber, Nick SR                
     3) Gregg, Dylan SR                 4) Gray, Kody SO                  
  3 Jerseyville  'A'                                  3:42.24    3:44.11  
     1) Kiel, C.J. SR                   2) Kimble, Mitch JR               
     3) Peters, Xane SR                 4) Welbourne, Sam JR              
  4 Civic Memorial  'A'                                          4:13.73  
     1) Lafferty, Tyler SO              2) Felkel, Zach SO                
     3) Wrenn, Keith SR                 4) Factor, Zach JR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay   Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 8:51.00    8:45.34  
     1) Hayes, Collin SO                2) Haller, Lucas JR               
     3) Richter, Ben SO                 4) Sparks, DJ SR                  
  2 Highland  'A'                                                8:48.12  
     1) White, Trevor FR                2) Abert, AJ SR                   
     3) Daiber, Nick SR                 4) Gray, Kody SO                  
  3 Jerseyville  'A'                                  8:45.24    9:06.86  
     1) Kiel, C.J. SR                   2) Hunter, Zack SR                
     3) Steckel, Nathan JR              4) Welbourne, Sam JR              
  4 Civic Memorial  'A'                                          9:33.54  
     1) Ayres, Bobby JR                 2) Wrenn, Keith SR                
     3) Felkel, Zach SO                 4) Lafferty, Tyler SO             
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                     9:30.24   10:33.02  
     1) Kanyuck, Collin SO              2) Zeisset, Will FR               
     3) Krupp, Lucas SR                 4) Liefer, Weston SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Fr./So.   Splits
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                9:42.42  
     1) Thompson, Devin SO              2) Troxell, Jacob SO              
     3) Cranick, Alex SO                4) Sperber, Brad SO               
  2 Jerseyville  'A'                                  9:00.24    9:46.36  
     1) Hecker, Eric SO                 2) Lacy, Tim SO                   
     3) Baalman, Jonah FR               4) Wendell, Matt SO               
  3 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 9:20.00    9:46.99  
     1) Maier, Blake FR                 2) McCormick, Eli SO              
     3) Huelsman, Josh FR               4) Lawson, Allen FR               
  4 Civic Memorial  'A'                                         10:44.58  
     1) Kelly, Patrick FR               2) Dietrich, Brett FR             
     3) Gunter, Ryan SO                 4) Diamond, Jake SO               
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Brandon           SR Triad                6-00.00    5-10.00  
  2 Riggs, Grant              FR Highland                        5-06.00  
 -- Allen, Nick               SO Highland                             NH  
 -- Anielak, Nate             JR Triad                5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bramstedt, Zach           JR Highland                       10-06.00  
  2 Lee, Mason                FR Highland                       10-00.00  
  3 Wahls, Sean               FR Highland                        7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kimble, Mitch             JR Jerseyville         20-00.00   21-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-10  21-01       
  2 Underwood, Jaren          SR Mascoutah           21-04.00   20-09.00  
      20-03  20-09  20-03.50  FOUL       
  3 Jones, Garrett            SR Jerseyville         19-00.00   19-05.50  
      19-05.50  19-04  19-01  19-00       
  4 Pottorff, Josiah          FR Triad                          18-01.50  
      18-01.50  16-11.50  17-09  16-10.50       
  5 Aycock, Seth              JR Triad                          17-04.00  
      17-01  16-07.50  16-10.50  17-04       
  6 White, Trevor             FR Highland                       17-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17-01       
  7 Perkinson, Colton         SO Jerseyville         16-00.00   17-00.00  
      FOUL  17-00  16-05.50  16-01.50       
  8 Cassity, Matt             SO Mascoutah           17-08.00   16-09.00  
      16-02.50  15-07  16-09  16-04       
  9 Sands, Brendan            FR Highland                       16-06.50  
      16-06  15-07  15-07  16-06.50       
 10 Klocke, Zach              FR Civic Memorial                 16-00.00  
      FOUL  15-09  16-00  15-05.50       
 11 Factor, Zach              JR Civic Memorial                 15-00.00  
      14-11.50  FOUL  13-05  15-00       
 -- Langhauser, Trevor        FR Highland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Underwood, Jaren          SR Mascoutah           42-06.00   40-06.50  
      40-06.50  PASS  PASS  PASS       
  2 Harrington, Trevor        JR Triad               40-01.00   38-06.25  
      37-01.75  38-01.50  38-06.25  37-08       
  3 Garwood, Deion            JR Triad               38-00.00   37-03.75  
      FOUL  37-03.75  36-11.75  PASS       
  4 Weidemann, Bryce          SO Triad               35-00.00   35-01.75  
      34-08.50  35-01.75  34-11  34-07       
  5 Beck, Adam                SR Highland                       34-08.25  
      31-00.50  33-06.50  33-02.25  34-08.25       
  6 Klocke, Zach              FR Civic Memorial                 34-08.00  
      33-09.25  34-08  33-04.50  33-07       
  7 Cassity, Matt             SO Mascoutah           36-04.00   34-04.00  
      31-05.50  33-06.25  34-00.25  34-04       
  8 Matthews, Keshaan         FR Highland                       34-02.50  
      34-01.25  31-00.25  34-02.50  33-11       
  9 Kiel, C.J.                SR Jerseyville         35-00.00   33-07.50  
      FOUL  33-00.25  32-05  33-07.50       
 10 Steckel, Nathan           JR Jerseyville         35-00.00   33-03.25  
      32-11.50  FOUL  33-03.25  FOUL       
 11 Sperber, Brad             SO Highland                       32-10.50  
      32-04.75  32-10.25  32-10.50  PASS       
 12 Kelly, Patrick            FR Civic Memorial                 32-03.50  
      31-02.50  31-09  32-03.50  32-03.25       
 -- Hecker, Eric              SO Jerseyville                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Brendan           JR Waterloo            50-00.00   54-05.75  
      49-00.25  52-00.75  52-08  51-00  52-02.75  54-05.75
  2 Roche, Tyler              SR Triad               50-08.00   48-11.75  
      48-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48-11.75  47-01.75
  3 Becker, Matt              SR Highland                       43-02.50  
      41-08.25  39-10  41-07.75  42-04  43-02.50  42-08.25
  4 Oliver, Justin            JR Civic Memorial                 42-11.25  
      39-07  42-11.25  41-02.50  41-06.50  41-05.25  38-08
  5 Uhe, Aaron                JR Highland                       41-08.75  
      39-11.50  39-11.75  41-03  41-00.75  41-07  41-08.75
  6 Wilson, Gary              SR Jerseyville         41-00.00   40-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  40-06.75
  7 George, Zach              FR Waterloo            38-00.00   39-03.25  
      FOUL  39-03.25  FOUL  37-02  FOUL  34-00.75
  8 Toves, Jerrick            JR Mascoutah           37-07.00   38-11.75  
      38-11.75  38-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-07.25  FOUL
  9 Surbeck, Mike             SR Mascoutah           38-01.00   38-06.50  
      38-06.50  36-04.75  35-08.75           
 10 Haberer, Alec             SR Highland                       37-05.50  
      37-05.50  36-05  34-06           
 11 Faraq, Omar               JR Waterloo            36-00.00   37-04.75  
      35-07.25  37-04.75  35-10.25           
 12 Betcher, Anthony          JR Mascoutah           31-01.00   36-08.00  
      36-03.50  36-08  35-01.75           
 13 Scott, Nathan             FR Jerseyville                    34-01.00  
      34-01  33-07.75  FOUL           
 14 Hancock, Alex             FR Civic Memorial                 31-06.75  
      30-09.25  31-06.75  31-06.25           
 15 Henson, Danny             FR Civic Memorial                 27-00.50  
      27-00.50  26-04.50  26-06.25           
 16 Vanost, Brendan           FR Jerseyville                    21-01.25  
      20-11.25  21-01.25  19-07