2012 Tiger Fall Classic

September 05, 2012


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    278  Savannah Ames         Althoff Catholic                       20:00.70  6:27/M    11
    2      2    326  Madeline Lager        Breese Mater Dei                       20:13.17  6:31/M    11
    3      3    400  Allie Sweatt          Edwardsville                           20:27.69  6:36/M    11
    4      4    399  Sarah Smith           Edwardsville                           20:56.56  6:45/M    12
    5      5    347  Hannah Cherry         Carbondale                             21:07.52  6:49/M    11
    6      6    441  Kyra Biarkis          Triad                                  21:11.53  6:50/M    11
    7      7    511  Jessica Jump          Metro East Lutheran                    21:14.55  6:51/M    12
    8      8    455  Hope Elliott          Waterloo                               21:17.74  6:52/M    11
    9      9    394  Lizzie Lynn           Edwardsville                           21:33.36  6:57/M    10
   10     10    268  Becca Adney           Alton                                  21:36.25  6:58/M    10
   11     11    592  Rachel Russel         O'Fallon                               21:38.75  6:59/M    10
   12     12    332  Kari Wiegmann         Breese Mater Dei                       21:44.21  7:01/M    12
   13     13    325  Amy Krebs             Breese Mater Dei                       21:48.53  7:02/M    9 
   14  (< 5)    415  Jordie File           Greenville                             21:49.50  7:02/M    11
   15  (< 5)    374  Sophia Popov          Collinsville                           21:50.57  7:03/M    12
   16     14    355  Emily Russell         Carbondale                             21:57.96  7:05/M    9 
   17     15    321  Bailey George         Breese Mater Dei                       21:58.75  7:05/M    12
   18     16    574  Casey Carter          O'Fallon                               22:10.29  7:09/M    9 
   19     17    481  Tabbitha Bradley      Jerseyville                            22:35.81  7:17/M    9 
   20     18    322  Abby Haag             Breese Mater Dei                       22:39.97  7:18/M    9 
   21     19    579  Hannah Nabb           O'Fallon                               22:43.07  7:20/M    9 
   22     20    380  Danielle Bohannon     Edwardsville                           22:47.71  7:21/M    9 
   23     21    444  Elaine Herman         Triad                                  22:48.09  7:21/M    10
   24     22    270  Hanah Batchler        Alton                                  22:49.13  7:22/M    10
   25     23    320  Sarah Faust           Breese Mater Dei                       22:49.35  7:22/M    10
   26     24    458  Sam Garza             Waterloo                               22:55.20  7:24/M    12
   27     25    580  Sam Tidwell           O'Fallon                               23:00.79  7:25/M    9 
   28     26    578  Lauren Grismer        O'Fallon                               23:01.77  7:25/M    9 
   29     27    430  Shotton Shelby        Marion                                 23:11.03  7:29/M    9 
   30     28    446  Lauren Kershner       Triad                                  23:14.61  7:30/M    12
   31  (< 5)    417  Emily Gaffner         Greenville                             23:18.72  7:31/M    10
   32     29    284  Sarah Placke          Althoff Catholic                       23:20.17  7:32/M    10
   33     30    513  Karly Schley          Metro East Lutheran                    23:20.96  7:32/M    9 
   34     31    384  Katie Edmonds         Edwardsville                           23:23.29  7:33/M    9 
   35     32    606  Jackie Bleisch        O'Fallon                               23:24.25  7:33/M    12
   36     33    398  Rachel Schoenecker    Edwardsville                           23:25.35  7:33/M    9 
   37  (< 5)    416  Megan Fritzsche       Greenville                             23:26.32  7:34/M    11
   38     34    484  Kaylin Smith          Jerseyville                            23:28.58  7:34/M    11
   39     35    331  Shelby Toennies       Breese Mater Dei                       23:32.45  7:35/M    12
   40     36    490  Peyton Young          Roxana                                 23:32.87  7:35/M    9 
   41     37    381  Colleen Corkery       Edwardsville                           23:35.35  7:36/M    9 
   42     38    361  Abby Ingenrieth       Centralia                              23:35.59  7:36/M    10
   43     39    491  Kyrston Scifres       Roxana                                 23:36.33  7:37/M    9 
   44  (< 5)    372  Micharla Halwachs     Collinsville                           23:41.08  7:38/M    11
   45     40    442  Claire Buck           Triad                                  23:41.98  7:38/M    10
   46     41    419  Alia Abu-Douleh       Marion                                 23:52.86  7:42/M    12
   47     42    422  emily Dickman         Marion                                 24:00.96  7:45/M    11
   48     43    431  Courtney Shotton      Marion                                 24:03.51  7:45/M    11
   49     44    514  Katlynn Stegall       Metro East Lutheran                    24:04.12  7:46/M    12
   50     45    407  Linette Hernandez     Granite City                           24:06.83  7:46/M    11
   51     46    348  Brandy DeDecker       Carbondale                             24:08.91  7:47/M    11
   52     47    486  Terri Wendle          Jerseyville                            24:12.91  7:48/M    11
   53     48    351  Sam Goodale           Carbondale                             24:15.37  7:49/M    10
   54     49    349  Suzanna DelRio        Carbondale                             24:21.65  7:51/M    9 
   55     50    404  Haley Broyles         Granite City                           24:26.41  7:53/M    12
   56     51    429  Mary Kate Markley     Marion                                 24:38.79  7:57/M    11
   57     52    497  Sara Stogsdill        Roxana                                 24:43.00  7:58/M    11
   58     53    487  Connie Young          Jerseyville                            24:45.32  7:59/M    12
   59     54    482  Emily Engelsdorfer    Jerseyville                            24:52.24  8:01/M    11
   60     55    512  Gretchen Engelbrecht  Metro East Lutheran                    24:54.46  8:02/M    10
   61     56    350  Molly Esling          Carbondale                             25:09.17  8:07/M    12
   62     57    515  Amanda Schack         Metro East Lutheran                    25:09.42  8:07/M    10
   63     58    352  Madeline Johnson      Carbondale                             25:19.69  8:10/M    10
   64  (< 5)    436  Zoe Mattingly         Mt. Vernon                             25:22.50  8:11/M    11
   65  (< 5)    438  Rebecca Rexing        Mt. Vernon                             25:31.44  8:14/M    12
   66     59    403  Cayla Blakeburn       Granite City                           25:33.82  8:15/M    9 
   67     60    425  Autumn Graves         Marion                                 25:47.87  8:19/M    10
   68  (< 5)    439  Allie Skobel          Mt. Vernon                             25:48.41  8:19/M    12
   69     61    448  Whitney Meier         Triad                                  25:52.40  8:21/M    12
   70     62    411  Kori Nesbit           Granite City                           25:53.38  8:21/M    9 
   71     63    454  Courtney Elder        Waterloo                               26:02.79  8:24/M    10
   72     64    288  Katherine Effinger    Belleville East                        26:05.18  8:25/M    10
   73     65    276  Anna Scoggins         Alton                                  26:09.06  8:26/M    10
   74     66    368  Caroline Walthes      Centralia                              26:14.92  8:28/M    12
   75     67    426  Faith Hudgens         Marion                                 26:22.24  8:30/M    9 
   76     68    406  Anna Hagnauer         Granite City                           26:29.18  8:33/M    10
   77     69    359  Jewell Eckhoff        Centralia                              26:43.32  8:37/M    9 
   78     70    492  Marissa Thomas        Roxana                                 26:44.86  8:37/M    10
   79     71    485  Katie Weishaupt       Jerseyville                            26:51.91  8:40/M    11
   80     72    287  Lauren Dahm           Belleville East                        26:52.85  8:40/M    10
   81     73    581  Brenna Witzel         O'Fallon                               26:56.92  8:41/M    9 
   82     74    280  Emily Bertelsman      Althoff Catholic                       26:57.24  8:42/M    9 
   83     75    459  Carly Merritt         Waterloo                               26:58.78  8:42/M    11
   84     76    295  Ceejae Gardner        Belleville East                        27:00.23  8:43/M    9 
   85     77    517  Lauren Moehle         Metro East Lutheran                    27:03.62  8:44/M    11
   86     78    405  Abby Cox              Granite City                           27:06.85  8:45/M    12
   87     79    461  Amanda Schreder       Waterloo                               27:18.46  8:48/M    12
   88     80    367  Lexie Ryan            Centralia                              27:20.22  8:49/M    11
   89     81    271  Meghan Boyd           Alton                                  27:20.27  8:49/M    11
   90     82    445  Lexi Keller           Triad                                  27:22.93  8:50/M    11
   91     83    410  Haley Kustosky        Granite City                           27:33.95  8:53/M    12
   92     84    272  Magen Cochran         Alton                                  27:44.13  8:57/M    11
   93     85    516  Danielle Anderson     Metro East Lutheran                    27:47.60  8:58/M    11
   94     86    366  Allee Nollman         Centralia                              27:50.41  8:59/M    10
   95  (< 5)    369  Brittany Adams        Collinsville                           27:58.93  9:01/M    11
   96     87    296  Madeline Gaul         Belleville East                        28:32.89  9:12/M    12
   97     88    299  Erin Holl             Belleville East                        28:36.71  9:14/M    10
   98     89    362  Cassie Kwiatkoski     Centralia                              28:48.20  9:17/M    11
   99  (< 5)    371  Kaitlyn Frisbee       Collinsville                           28:53.57  9:19/M    10
  100     90    498  Kali Sido             Roxana                                 28:54.97  9:19/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     91    453  Jessica Chapman       Waterloo                               29:09.40  9:24/M    11
  102  (> 7)    424  Anna Frerichs         Marion                                 29:33.25  9:32/M    10
  103     92    279  Elizabeth Barnes      Althoff Catholic                       29:40.93  9:34/M    10
  104     93    449  Erin Murphy           Triad                                  29:48.20  9:37/M    10
  105     94    269  Emily Baker           Alton                                  29:51.93  9:38/M    10
  106     95    282  Meagan Gillum         Althoff Catholic                       29:53.18  9:38/M    12
  107     96    281  Sarah Bertelsman      Althoff Catholic                       34:01.76 10:58/M    11
  108  (> 7)    520  Jiara Hardaway        Metro East Lutheran                    41:30.96 13:23/M    9 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Breese Mater Dei                       60               2  12  13  15  18  23  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:24.63
        Average Time: 21:40.93

    2 Edwardsville                           67               3   4   9  20  31  33  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:08.61
        Average Time: 21:49.72

    3 O'Fallon                               97              11  16  19  25  26  32  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:34.67
        Average Time: 22:30.93

    4 Triad                                 156               6  21  28  40  61  82  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:48.61
        Average Time: 23:21.72

    5 Carbondale                            162               5  14  46  48  49  56  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:51.41
        Average Time: 23:10.28

    6 Metro East Lutheran                   193               7  30  44  55  57  77  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:43.51
        Average Time: 23:44.70

    7 Marion                                204              27  41  42  43  51  60  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:47.15
        Average Time: 23:57.43

    8 Jerseyville                           205              17  34  47  53  54  71             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:54.86
        Average Time: 23:58.97

    9 Waterloo                              249               8  24  63  75  79  91             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:32.97
        Average Time: 24:54.59

   10 Alton                                 262              10  22  65  81  84  94             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:38.84
        Average Time: 25:07.77

   11 Granite City                          284              45  50  59  62  68  78  83         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:29.62
        Average Time: 25:17.92

   12 Roxana                                287              36  39  52  70  90                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:32.03
        Average Time: 25:30.41

   13 Althoff Catholic                      291               1  29  74  92  95  96             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:52.22
        Average Time: 25:58.44

   14 Centralia                             339              38  66  69  80  86  89             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:44.46
        Average Time: 26:20.89

   15 Belleville East                       387              64  72  76  87  88                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:07.86
        Average Time: 27:25.57

 Inc. Collinsville                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Greenville                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mt. Vernon                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

Breese Mater Dei    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  60  Team Score (times): 1:48:24.63   Average Time: 21:40.93

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    326  Madeline Lager         11       2            2    20:13.17   20:13.17     0:00.00
    2    332  Kari Wiegmann          12      12           14    21:44.21   41:57.38     1:31.04
    3    325  Amy Krebs              9       13           27    21:48.53 1:03:45.91     1:35.36
    4    321  Bailey George          12      15           42    21:58.75 1:25:44.66     1:45.58
    5    322  Abby Haag              9       18           60    22:39.97 1:48:24.63     2:26.80
    6    320  Sarah Faust            10      23           83    22:49.35 2:11:13.98     2:36.18
    7    331  Shelby Toennies        12      35          118    23:32.45 2:34:46.43     3:19.28

Edwardsville    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  67  Team Score (times): 1:49:08.61   Average Time: 21:49.72

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    400  Allie Sweatt           11       3            3    20:27.69   20:27.69     0:00.00
    2    399  Sarah Smith            12       4            7    20:56.56   41:24.25     0:28.87
    3    394  Lizzie Lynn            10       9           16    21:33.36 1:02:57.61     1:05.67
    4    380  Danielle Bohannon      9       20           36    22:47.71 1:25:45.32     2:20.02
    5    384  Katie Edmonds          9       31           67    23:23.29 1:49:08.61     2:55.60
    6    398  Rachel Schoenecker     9       33          100    23:25.35 2:12:33.96     2:57.66
    7    381  Colleen Corkery        9       37          137    23:35.35 2:36:09.31     3:07.66

O'Fallon    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times): 1:52:34.67   Average Time: 22:30.93

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    592  Rachel Russel          10      11           11    21:38.75   21:38.75     0:00.00
    2    574  Casey Carter           9       16           27    22:10.29   43:49.04     0:31.54
    3    579  Hannah Nabb            9       19           46    22:43.07 1:06:32.11     1:04.32
    4    580  Sam Tidwell            9       25           71    23:00.79 1:29:32.90     1:22.04
    5    578  Lauren Grismer         9       26           97    23:01.77 1:52:34.67     1:23.02
    6    606  Jackie Bleisch         12      32          129    23:24.25 2:15:58.92     1:45.50
    7    581  Brenna Witzel          9       73          202    26:56.92 2:42:55.84     5:18.17

Triad    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 156  Team Score (times): 1:56:48.61   Average Time: 23:21.72

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    441  Kyra Biarkis           11       6            6    21:11.53   21:11.53     0:00.00
    2    444  Elaine Herman          10      21           27    22:48.09   43:59.62     1:36.56
    3    446  Lauren Kershner        12      28           55    23:14.61 1:07:14.23     2:03.08
    4    442  Claire Buck            10      40           95    23:41.98 1:30:56.21     2:30.45
    5    448  Whitney Meier          12      61          156    25:52.40 1:56:48.61     4:40.87
    6    445  Lexi Keller            11      82          238    27:22.93 2:24:11.54     6:11.40
    7    449  Erin Murphy            10      93          331    29:48.20 2:53:59.74     8:36.67

Carbondale    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times): 1:55:51.41   Average Time: 23:10.28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    347  Hannah Cherry          11       5            5    21:07.52   21:07.52     0:00.00
    2    355  Emily Russell          9       14           19    21:57.96   43:05.48     0:50.44
    3    348  Brandy DeDecker        11      46           65    24:08.91 1:07:14.39     3:01.39
    4    351  Sam Goodale            10      48          113    24:15.37 1:31:29.76     3:07.85
    5    349  Suzanna DelRio         9       49          162    24:21.65 1:55:51.41     3:14.13
    6    350  Molly Esling           12      56          218    25:09.17 2:21:00.58     4:01.65
    7    352  Madeline Johnson       10      58          276    25:19.69 2:46:20.27     4:12.17

Metro East Lutheran    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times): 1:58:43.51   Average Time: 23:44.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    511  Jessica Jump           12       7            7    21:14.55   21:14.55     0:00.00
    2    513  Karly Schley           9       30           37    23:20.96   44:35.51     2:06.41
    3    514  Katlynn Stegall        12      44           81    24:04.12 1:08:39.63     2:49.57
    4    512  Gretchen Engelbrecht   10      55          136    24:54.46 1:33:34.09     3:39.91
    5    515  Amanda Schack          10      57          193    25:09.42 1:58:43.51     3:54.87
    6    517  Lauren Moehle          11      77          270    27:03.62 2:25:47.13     5:49.07
    7    516  Danielle Anderson      11      85          355    27:47.60 2:53:34.73     6:33.05
    8    520  Jiara Hardaway         9    More Than  7          41:30.96 3:35:05.69    20:16.41

Marion    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 204  Team Score (times): 1:59:47.15   Average Time: 23:57.43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    430  Shotton Shelby         9       27           27    23:11.03   23:11.03     0:00.00
    2    419  Alia Abu-Douleh        12      41           68    23:52.86   47:03.89     0:41.83
    3    422  emily Dickman          11      42          110    24:00.96 1:11:04.85     0:49.93
    4    431  Courtney Shotton       11      43          153    24:03.51 1:35:08.36     0:52.48
    5    429  Mary Kate Markley      11      51          204    24:38.79 1:59:47.15     1:27.76
    6    425  Autumn Graves          10      60          264    25:47.87 2:25:35.02     2:36.84
    7    426  Faith Hudgens          9       67          331    26:22.24 2:51:57.26     3:11.21
    8    424  Anna Frerichs          10   More Than  7          29:33.25 3:21:30.51     6:22.22

Jerseyville    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 205  Team Score (times): 1:59:54.86   Average Time: 23:58.97

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    481  Tabbitha Bradley       9       17           17    22:35.81   22:35.81     0:00.00
    2    484  Kaylin Smith           11      34           51    23:28.58   46:04.39     0:52.77
    3    486  Terri Wendle           11      47           98    24:12.91 1:10:17.30     1:37.10
    4    487  Connie Young           12      53          151    24:45.32 1:35:02.62     2:09.51
    5    482  Emily Engelsdorfer     11      54          205    24:52.24 1:59:54.86     2:16.43
    6    485  Katie Weishaupt        11      71          276    26:51.91 2:26:46.77     4:16.10

Waterloo    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times): 2:04:32.97   Average Time: 24:54.59

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    455  Hope Elliott           11       8            8    21:17.74   21:17.74     0:00.00
    2    458  Sam Garza              12      24           32    22:55.20   44:12.94     1:37.46
    3    454  Courtney Elder         10      63           95    26:02.79 1:10:15.73     4:45.05
    4    459  Carly Merritt          11      75          170    26:58.78 1:37:14.51     5:41.04
    5    461  Amanda Schreder        12      79          249    27:18.46 2:04:32.97     6:00.72
    6    453  Jessica Chapman        11      91          340    29:09.40 2:33:42.37     7:51.66

Alton    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 262  Team Score (times): 2:05:38.84   Average Time: 25:07.77

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    268  Becca Adney            10      10           10    21:36.25   21:36.25     0:00.00
    2    270  Hanah Batchler         10      22           32    22:49.13   44:25.38     1:12.88
    3    276  Anna Scoggins          10      65           97    26:09.06 1:10:34.44     4:32.81
    4    271  Meghan Boyd            11      81          178    27:20.27 1:37:54.71     5:44.02
    5    272  Magen Cochran          11      84          262    27:44.13 2:05:38.84     6:07.88
    6    269  Emily Baker            10      94          356    29:51.93 2:35:30.77     8:15.68

Granite City    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 284  Team Score (times): 2:06:29.62   Average Time: 25:17.92

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    407  Linette Hernandez      11      45           45    24:06.83   24:06.83     0:00.00
    2    404  Haley Broyles          12      50           95    24:26.41   48:33.24     0:19.58
    3    403  Cayla Blakeburn        9       59          154    25:33.82 1:14:07.06     1:26.99
    4    411  Kori Nesbit            9       62          216    25:53.38 1:40:00.44     1:46.55
    5    406  Anna Hagnauer          10      68          284    26:29.18 2:06:29.62     2:22.35
    6    405  Abby Cox               12      78          362    27:06.85 2:33:36.47     3:00.02
    7    410  Haley Kustosky         12      83          445    27:33.95 3:01:10.42     3:27.12

Roxana    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 287  Team Score (times): 2:07:32.03   Average Time: 25:30.41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    490  Peyton Young           9       36           36    23:32.87   23:32.87     0:00.00
    2    491  Kyrston Scifres        9       39           75    23:36.33   47:09.20     0:03.46
    3    497  Sara Stogsdill         11      52          127    24:43.00 1:11:52.20     1:10.13
    4    492  Marissa Thomas         10      70          197    26:44.86 1:38:37.06     3:11.99
    5    498  Kali Sido              11      90          287    28:54.97 2:07:32.03     5:22.10

Althoff Catholic    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 291  Team Score (times): 2:09:52.22   Average Time: 25:58.44

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    278  Savannah Ames          11       1            1    20:00.70   20:00.70     0:00.00
    2    284  Sarah Placke           10      29           30    23:20.17   43:20.87     3:19.47
    3    280  Emily Bertelsman       9       74          104    26:57.24 1:10:18.11     6:56.54
    4    279  Elizabeth Barnes       10      92          196    29:40.93 1:39:59.04     9:40.23
    5    282  Meagan Gillum          12      95          291    29:53.18 2:09:52.22     9:52.48
    6    281  Sarah Bertelsman       11      96          387    34:01.76 2:43:53.98    14:01.06

Centralia    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 339  Team Score (times): 2:11:44.46   Average Time: 26:20.89

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    361  Abby Ingenrieth        10      38           38    23:35.59   23:35.59     0:00.00
    2    368  Caroline Walthes       12      66          104    26:14.92   49:50.51     2:39.33
    3    359  Jewell Eckhoff         9       69          173    26:43.32 1:16:33.83     3:07.73
    4    367  Lexie Ryan             11      80          253    27:20.22 1:43:54.05     3:44.63
    5    366  Allee Nollman          10      86          339    27:50.41 2:11:44.46     4:14.82
    6    362  Cassie Kwiatkoski      11      89          428    28:48.20 2:40:32.66     5:12.61

Belleville East    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 387  Team Score (times): 2:17:07.86   Average Time: 27:25.57

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    288  Katherine Effinger     10      64           64    26:05.18   26:05.18     0:00.00
    2    287  Lauren Dahm            10      72          136    26:52.85   52:58.03     0:47.67
    3    295  Ceejae Gardner         9       76          212    27:00.23 1:19:58.26     0:55.05
    4    296  Madeline Gaul          12      87          299    28:32.89 1:48:31.15     2:27.71
    5    299  Erin Holl              10      88          387    28:36.71 2:17:07.86     2:31.53

Collinsville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    374  Sophia Popov           12   Less Than  5          21:50.57   21:50.57     0:00.00
    2    372  Micharla Halwachs      11   Less Than  5          23:41.08   45:31.65     1:50.51
    3    369  Brittany Adams         11   Less Than  5          27:58.93 1:13:30.58     6:08.36
    4    371  Kaitlyn Frisbee        10   Less Than  5          28:53.57 1:42:24.15     7:03.00

Greenville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    415  Jordie File            11   Less Than  5          21:49.50   21:49.50     0:00.00
    2    417  Emily Gaffner          10   Less Than  5          23:18.72   45:08.22     1:29.22
    3    416  Megan Fritzsche        11   Less Than  5          23:26.32 1:08:34.54     1:36.82

Mt. Vernon    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    436  Zoe Mattingly          11   Less Than  5          25:22.50   25:22.50     0:00.00
    2    438  Rebecca Rexing         12   Less Than  5          25:31.44   50:53.94     0:08.94
    3    439  Allie Skobel           12   Less Than  5          25:48.41 1:16:42.35     0:25.91