2012 Tiger Fall Classic

September 05, 2012


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    479  Sam Welbourne         Jerseyville                            16:33.79  5:20/M    12
    2      2    139  Brydon Groves-Scott   Edwardsville                           16:45.46  5:24/M    10
    3      3    256  Josh Rodenberg        Waterloo                               16:53.33  5:27/M    12
    4      4    187  Greg Rogers           Granite City                           17:07.51  5:31/M    12
    5      5    167  Ethan Townzen         Edwardsville                           17:13.14  5:33/M    9 
    6      6    226  David Modert          Mt. Vernon                             17:18.63  5:35/M    11
    7      7    152  Chad Maxwell          Edwardsville                           17:19.82  5:35/M    12
    8      8    264  William Mclemore      East Alton-Wood River                  17:26.67  5:37/M    11
    9      9    242  Ben Richter           Triad                                  17:28.12  5:38/M    11
   10     10     90  James Douglas         Carbondale                             17:29.04  5:38/M    12
   11     11    136  Ryker Frohock         Edwardsville                           17:30.35  5:39/M    12
   12     12    236  Collin Hayes          Triad                                  17:34.00  5:40/M    11
   13     13     87  Micah Cherry          Carbondale                             17:38.67  5:41/M    9 
   14     14    118  Alex Reed             Collinsville                           17:43.89  5:43/M    10
   15     15    254  Cole Rodenberg        Waterloo                               17:45.49  5:44/M    10
   16     16    557  Spencer Phillips      O'Fallon                               17:47.05  5:44/M    10
   17     17     92  Dylan Gibson          Carbondale                             17:49.44  5:45/M    12
   18     18    234  Dylan Faulkenberg     Triad                                  17:50.68  5:45/M    12
   19     19    230  Jake Wilson           Mt. Vernon                             17:52.06  5:46/M    12
   20     20    162  Zain Pyarali          Edwardsville                           17:52.37  5:46/M    10
   21     21    253  Lance Mueller         Waterloo                               17:55.26  5:47/M    10
   22     22    554  Erik McMillan         O'Fallon                               17:55.71  5:47/M    10
   23     23    214  Dustin Reed           Marion                                 17:55.80  5:47/M    10
   24     24    559  Logan Whorton         O'Fallon                               18:01.72  5:49/M    10
   25     25    224  Karson Hahn           Mt. Vernon                             18:05.94  5:50/M    12
   26     26    164  Fredrick (Wes) SchoentEdwardsville                           18:12.29  5:52/M    10
   27     27    106  TJ Rodgers            Centralia                              18:15.26  5:53/M    12
   28     28    548  Ben Eickmeier         O'Fallon                               18:16.99  5:54/M    10
   29     29    480  Matt Wendell          Jerseyville                            18:18.83  5:54/M    11
   30     30    521  Jace Dumont           Metro East Lutheran                    18:21.64  5:55/M    11
   31     31     35  Colin Creedin         Belleville East                        18:23.80  5:56/M    10
   32     32    535  Kevin Marquez         O'Fallon                               18:23.95  5:56/M    12
   33     33     93  Jared Heern           Carbondale                             18:26.77  5:57/M    12
   34     34    114  Trey Hawk             Collinsville                           18:27.78  5:57/M    11
   35     35    211  Zach Humphrey         Marion                                 18:29.04  5:58/M    12
   36     36    107  Colten Wesling        Centralia                              18:34.26  5:59/M    10
   37     37    237  Ryan Krause           Triad                                  18:34.45  5:59/M    10
   38     38    227  Brykell Patton        Mt. Vernon                             18:35.30  6:00/M    11
   39     39    228  Jordan Wilemon        Mt. Vernon                             18:44.86  6:03/M    11
   40     40    550  Lucas Goldschmidt     O'Fallon                               18:46.85  6:03/M    10
   41     41    472  Tim Lacy              Jerseyville                            18:48.27  6:04/M    11
   42     42    474  Mike Roach            Jerseyville                            18:55.02  6:06/M    9 
   43     43     75  Jalon Monigan         Cahokia                                18:56.30  6:06/M    11
   44     44      2  Matt Bower            Alton                                  18:58.88  6:07/M    9 
   45     45     19  Christian Brown       Althoff Catholic                       18:59.57  6:07/M    12
   46     46     13  Jackson Scheiter      Alton                                  18:59.61  6:07/M    10
   47     47    215  Mitchell Rushing      Marion                                 19:00.88  6:08/M    10
   48     48    243  Brandon Rose          Triad                                  19:01.89  6:08/M    12
   49     49    177  Tino Briagas          Granite City                           19:04.63  6:09/M    12
   50     50    116  Robert Parkinson      Collinsville                           19:08.45  6:10/M    11
   51     51    166  Joe Shannon           Edwardsville                           19:09.51  6:11/M    10
   52  (< 5)    194  Reid Rinella          Greenville                             19:12.58  6:12/M    11
   53     52    223  Daniel Flood          Mt. Vernon                             19:15.69  6:13/M    10
   54     53    532  Dan Goertzen          O'Fallon                               19:17.44  6:13/M    12
   55     54     68  Josh Roeckenhaus      Breese Mater Dei                       19:18.45  6:14/M    11
   56     55    213  Elijah Pulley         Marion                                 19:20.41  6:14/M    9 
   57     56    192  Jon Wojtowicz         Granite City                           19:21.56  6:15/M    12
   58     57     98  Cam McElheny          Carbondale                             19:22.95  6:15/M    11
   59     58     73  Deran Jimison         Cahokia                                19:27.65  6:16/M    12
   60     59    470  Erik Hecker           Jerseyville                            19:28.82  6:17/M    11
   61     60    101  Cody Boughers         Centralia                              19:30.75  6:17/M    10
   62     61    212  Bryce Pulley          Marion                                 19:32.25  6:18/M    12
   63     62    109  Thomas Boyer          Collinsville                           19:33.09  6:18/M    10
   64     63     99  Brandon Beaver        Centralia                              19:36.12  6:19/M    11
   65  (< 5)    195  Logan Robart          Greenville                             19:38.73  6:20/M    10
   66     64    258  Dustin Schrieber      Waterloo                               19:43.48  6:22/M    11
   67     65     16  Brennon Vogt          Alton                                  19:43.81  6:22/M    11
   68     66    202  Brady Pierce          Madison                                19:45.47  6:22/M    11
   69     67     17  Michael Barnes        Althoff Catholic                       19:46.18  6:23/M    11
   70     68    235  Lucas Haller          Triad                                  19:49.29  6:24/M    12
   71     69    110  Paul Caccioppo        Collinsville                           19:51.08  6:24/M    11
   72     70     20  Jack Buese            Althoff Catholic                       19:54.59  6:25/M    11
   73     71    524  Evan Winenger         Metro East Lutheran                    19:57.56  6:26/M    12
   74     72     76  Micheal Monigan       Cahokia                                20:02.45  6:28/M    11
   75     73    262  Mike Hall             East Alton-Wood River                  20:05.79  6:29/M    11
   76     74     29  Braden Storner        Althoff Catholic                       20:06.35  6:29/M    9 
   77     75    259  Will Zeisset          Waterloo                               20:07.36  6:29/M    10
   78     76    182  Zachary Manion        Granite City                           20:08.27  6:30/M    10
   79     77    102  Lucas Haake           Centralia                              20:10.39  6:30/M    9 
   80     78    263  Chance Liley          East Alton-Wood River                  20:13.82  6:31/M    11
   81     79    181  Tyler Manion          Granite City                           20:15.92  6:32/M    10
   82     80     62  Luke Foppe            Breese Mater Dei                       20:16.07  6:32/M    12
   83     81    249  Adam Henson           Waterloo                               20:19.17  6:33/M    9 
   84     82    522  Alex Engelbrecht      Metro East Lutheran                    20:19.86  6:33/M    12
   85     83    222  Steven Boss           Mt. Vernon                             20:20.80  6:34/M    12
   86     84     63  Philip Harper         Breese Mater Dei                       20:24.33  6:35/M    11
   87     85    233  Daniel Cunningham     Triad                                  20:28.11  6:36/M    11
   88     86     64  Zach Huelskamp        Breese Mater Dei                       20:38.96  6:39/M    10
   89     87    526  James Dumont          Metro East Lutheran                    20:41.33  6:40/M    12
   90     88    220  Jacob Young           Marion                                 20:46.32  6:42/M    10
   91     89    252  Weston Liefer         Waterloo                               20:48.34  6:43/M    11
   92     90    501  JD Thaxton            Roxana                                 20:48.70  6:43/M    9 
   93     91     70  David Stevenson       Breese Mater Dei                       20:53.23  6:44/M    12
   94     92     12  Jeff Northway         Alton                                  21:02.25  6:47/M    11
   95     93     81  Malik Ware            Cahokia                                21:02.64  6:47/M    11
   96     94    525  Paul Klarich          Metro East Lutheran                    21:07.36  6:49/M    11
   97     95     66  Ray Moylan            Breese Mater Dei                       21:11.56  6:50/M    9 
   98     96    267  Chris White           East Alton-Wood River                  21:12.53  6:50/M    12
   99     97     25  Brice Miller          Althoff Catholic                       21:15.67  6:51/M    12
  100     98    209  Evan Carr             Marion                                 21:21.82  6:53/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     99    123  Bryce Whitehead       Collinsville                           21:32.31  6:57/M    10
  102    100    183  Riah Martin           Granite City                           21:40.77  6:59/M    11
  103    101     26  Phillip Miller        Althoff Catholic                       21:44.95  7:01/M    11
  104    102     69  Aaron Runyon          Breese Mater Dei                       21:45.62  7:01/M    10
  105    103     79  Chris Raymond         Cahokia                                21:57.24  7:05/M    9 
  106    104    100  Garrett Blanchard     Centralia                              21:59.94  7:05/M    9 
  107    105      3  Jonathon Cheathem     Alton                                  22:02.57  7:06/M    10
  108    106      1  Nolen Adney           Alton                                  22:14.34  7:10/M    11
  109    107    198  Lavon Brownlee        Madison                                22:20.94  7:12/M    11
  110    108     48  Owen Luetkemeyer      Belleville East                        22:21.19  7:13/M    12
  111    109    111  Drake Claxton         Collinsville                           22:33.75  7:16/M    9 
  112    110     50  Nathan Meyer          Belleville East                        22:34.19  7:17/M    12
  113    111     14  Sam Strader           Alton                                  22:41.42  7:19/M    11
  114    112     41  Lawrence Holmes       Belleville East                        22:52.30  7:23/M    12
  115    113    509  Zach Colley           Roxana                                 22:52.44  7:23/M    12
  116    114     18  Jonathon Brant        Althoff Catholic                       23:00.37  7:25/M    12
  117    115    266  Aaron Slattery        East Alton-Wood River                  23:02.63  7:26/M    11
  118    116    260  Nate Billings         East Alton-Wood River                  23:04.82  7:26/M    11
  119    117     49  Nickolas McKinley     Belleville East                        23:09.20  7:28/M    11
  120    118     80  J'mari Ward           Cahokia                                23:14.72  7:30/M    9 
  121    119    205  Markeith Reynolds     Madison                                23:19.69  7:31/M    9 
  122    120     30  Branin Anthony        Belleville East                        23:20.71  7:32/M    11
  123    121    507  Austin Jones          Roxana                                 23:27.59  7:34/M    12
  124    122    206  Dajuan Williams       Madison                                23:58.59  7:44/M    12
  125    123    503  Jeddah Gallego        Roxana                                 24:40.97  7:57/M    10
  126    124    104  Kodde Louvier         Centralia                              24:44.33  7:59/M    12
  127    125    201  Tyjee Deal            Madison                                24:45.60  7:59/M    10
  128    126     32  Cody Bickel           Belleville East                        25:20.95  8:10/M    11
  129    127    510  Joe Fry               Roxana                                 25:31.13  8:14/M    12
  130    128    189  Jimmy Starnes         Granite City                           25:50.41  8:20/M    12
  131    129    500  Brock Webb            Roxana                                 26:06.72  8:25/M    9 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Edwardsville                           45               2   5   7  11  20  26  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:41.14
        Average Time: 17:20.23

    2 O'Fallon                              122              16  22  24  28  32  40  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:25.42
        Average Time: 18:05.08

    3 Triad                                 124               9  12  18  37  48  68  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:29.14
        Average Time: 18:05.83

    4 Mt. Vernon                            127               6  19  25  38  39  52  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:36.79
        Average Time: 18:07.36

    5 Carbondale                            130              10  13  17  33  57                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:46.87
        Average Time: 18:09.37

    6 Jerseyville                           172               1  29  41  42  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:04.73
        Average Time: 18:24.95

    7 Waterloo                              178               3  15  21  64  75  81  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:24.92
        Average Time: 18:28.98

    8 Marion                                221              23  35  47  55  61  88  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:18.38
        Average Time: 18:51.68

    9 Collinsville                          229              14  34  50  62  69  99 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:44.29
        Average Time: 18:56.86

   10 Centralia                             263              27  36  60  63  77 104 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:06.78
        Average Time: 19:13.36

   11 Granite City                          264               4  49  56  76  79 100 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:57.89
        Average Time: 19:11.58

   12 Alton                                 352              44  46  65  92 105 106 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:47.12
        Average Time: 20:09.42

   13 Althoff Catholic                      353              45  67  70  74  97 101 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:02.36
        Average Time: 20:00.47

   14 Metro East Lutheran                   364              30  71  82  87  94                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:27.75
        Average Time: 20:05.55

   15 Cahokia                               369              43  58  72  93 103 118             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:26.28
        Average Time: 20:17.26

   16 East Alton-Wood River                 370               8  73  78  96 115 116             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:01.44
        Average Time: 20:24.29

   17 Breese Mater Dei                      395              54  80  84  86  91  95 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:31.04
        Average Time: 20:18.21

   18 Belleville East                       478              31 108 110 112 117 120 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:20.68
        Average Time: 21:52.14

   19 Madison                               539              66 107 119 122 125                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:10.29
        Average Time: 22:50.06

   20 Roxana                                574              90 113 121 123 127 129             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:20.83
        Average Time: 23:28.17

 Inc. Greenville                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

Edwardsville    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  45  Team Score (times): 1:26:41.14   Average Time: 17:20.23

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    139  Brydon Groves-Scott    10       2            2    16:45.46   16:45.46     0:00.00
    2    167  Ethan Townzen          9        5            7    17:13.14   33:58.60     0:27.68
    3    152  Chad Maxwell           12       7           14    17:19.82   51:18.42     0:34.36
    4    136  Ryker Frohock          12      11           25    17:30.35 1:08:48.77     0:44.89
    5    162  Zain Pyarali           10      20           45    17:52.37 1:26:41.14     1:06.91
    6    164  Fredrick (Wes) Schoenth10      26           71    18:12.29 1:44:53.43     1:26.83
    7    166  Joe Shannon            10      51          122    19:09.51 2:04:02.94     2:24.05

O'Fallon    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 122  Team Score (times): 1:30:25.42   Average Time: 18:05.08

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    557  Spencer Phillips       10      16           16    17:47.05   17:47.05     0:00.00
    2    554  Erik McMillan          10      22           38    17:55.71   35:42.76     0:08.66
    3    559  Logan Whorton          10      24           62    18:01.72   53:44.48     0:14.67
    4    548  Ben Eickmeier          10      28           90    18:16.99 1:12:01.47     0:29.94
    5    535  Kevin Marquez          12      32          122    18:23.95 1:30:25.42     0:36.90
    6    550  Lucas Goldschmidt      10      40          162    18:46.85 1:49:12.27     0:59.80
    7    532  Dan Goertzen           12      53          215    19:17.44 2:08:29.71     1:30.39

Triad    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 124  Team Score (times): 1:30:29.14   Average Time: 18:05.83

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    242  Ben Richter            11       9            9    17:28.12   17:28.12     0:00.00
    2    236  Collin Hayes           11      12           21    17:34.00   35:02.12     0:05.88
    3    234  Dylan Faulkenberg      12      18           39    17:50.68   52:52.80     0:22.56
    4    237  Ryan Krause            10      37           76    18:34.45 1:11:27.25     1:06.33
    5    243  Brandon Rose           12      48          124    19:01.89 1:30:29.14     1:33.77
    6    235  Lucas Haller           12      68          192    19:49.29 1:50:18.43     2:21.17
    7    233  Daniel Cunningham      11      85          277    20:28.11 2:10:46.54     2:59.99

Mt. Vernon    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times): 1:30:36.79   Average Time: 18:07.36

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    226  David Modert           11       6            6    17:18.63   17:18.63     0:00.00
    2    230  Jake Wilson            12      19           25    17:52.06   35:10.69     0:33.43
    3    224  Karson Hahn            12      25           50    18:05.94   53:16.63     0:47.31
    4    227  Brykell Patton         11      38           88    18:35.30 1:11:51.93     1:16.67
    5    228  Jordan Wilemon         11      39          127    18:44.86 1:30:36.79     1:26.23
    6    223  Daniel Flood           10      52          179    19:15.69 1:49:52.48     1:57.06
    7    222  Steven Boss            12      83          262    20:20.80 2:10:13.28     3:02.17

Carbondale    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times): 1:30:46.87   Average Time: 18:09.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     90  James Douglas          12      10           10    17:29.04   17:29.04     0:00.00
    2     87  Micah Cherry           9       13           23    17:38.67   35:07.71     0:09.63
    3     92  Dylan Gibson           12      17           40    17:49.44   52:57.15     0:20.40
    4     93  Jared Heern            12      33           73    18:26.77 1:11:23.92     0:57.73
    5     98  Cam McElheny           11      57          130    19:22.95 1:30:46.87     1:53.91

Jerseyville    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times): 1:32:04.73   Average Time: 18:24.95

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    479  Sam Welbourne          12       1            1    16:33.79   16:33.79     0:00.00
    2    480  Matt Wendell           11      29           30    18:18.83   34:52.62     1:45.04
    3    472  Tim Lacy               11      41           71    18:48.27   53:40.89     2:14.48
    4    474  Mike Roach             9       42          113    18:55.02 1:12:35.91     2:21.23
    5    470  Erik Hecker            11      59          172    19:28.82 1:32:04.73     2:55.03

Waterloo    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times): 1:32:24.92   Average Time: 18:28.98

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    256  Josh Rodenberg         12       3            3    16:53.33   16:53.33     0:00.00
    2    254  Cole Rodenberg         10      15           18    17:45.49   34:38.82     0:52.16
    3    253  Lance Mueller          10      21           39    17:55.26   52:34.08     1:01.93
    4    258  Dustin Schrieber       11      64          103    19:43.48 1:12:17.56     2:50.15
    5    259  Will Zeisset           10      75          178    20:07.36 1:32:24.92     3:14.03
    6    249  Adam Henson            9       81          259    20:19.17 1:52:44.09     3:25.84
    7    252  Weston Liefer          11      89          348    20:48.34 2:13:32.43     3:55.01

Marion    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 221  Team Score (times): 1:34:18.38   Average Time: 18:51.68

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    214  Dustin Reed            10      23           23    17:55.80   17:55.80     0:00.00
    2    211  Zach Humphrey          12      35           58    18:29.04   36:24.84     0:33.24
    3    215  Mitchell Rushing       10      47          105    19:00.88   55:25.72     1:05.08
    4    213  Elijah Pulley          9       55          160    19:20.41 1:14:46.13     1:24.61
    5    212  Bryce Pulley           12      61          221    19:32.25 1:34:18.38     1:36.45
    6    220  Jacob Young            10      88          309    20:46.32 1:55:04.70     2:50.52
    7    209  Evan Carr              10      98          407    21:21.82 2:16:26.52     3:26.02

Collinsville    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 229  Team Score (times): 1:34:44.29   Average Time: 18:56.86

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    118  Alex Reed              10      14           14    17:43.89   17:43.89     0:00.00
    2    114  Trey Hawk              11      34           48    18:27.78   36:11.67     0:43.89
    3    116  Robert Parkinson       11      50           98    19:08.45   55:20.12     1:24.56
    4    109  Thomas Boyer           10      62          160    19:33.09 1:14:53.21     1:49.20
    5    110  Paul Caccioppo         11      69          229    19:51.08 1:34:44.29     2:07.19
    6    123  Bryce Whitehead        10      99          328    21:32.31 1:56:16.60     3:48.42
    7    111  Drake Claxton          9      109          437    22:33.75 2:18:50.35     4:49.86

Centralia    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 263  Team Score (times): 1:36:06.78   Average Time: 19:13.36

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    106  TJ Rodgers             12      27           27    18:15.26   18:15.26     0:00.00
    2    107  Colten Wesling         10      36           63    18:34.26   36:49.52     0:19.00
    3    101  Cody Boughers          10      60          123    19:30.75   56:20.27     1:15.49
    4     99  Brandon Beaver         11      63          186    19:36.12 1:15:56.39     1:20.86
    5    102  Lucas Haake            9       77          263    20:10.39 1:36:06.78     1:55.13
    6    100  Garrett Blanchard      9      104          367    21:59.94 1:58:06.72     3:44.68
    7    104  Kodde Louvier          12     124          491    24:44.33 2:22:51.05     6:29.07

Granite City    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 264  Team Score (times): 1:35:57.89   Average Time: 19:11.58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    187  Greg Rogers            12       4            4    17:07.51   17:07.51     0:00.00
    2    177  Tino Briagas           12      49           53    19:04.63   36:12.14     1:57.12
    3    192  Jon Wojtowicz          12      56          109    19:21.56   55:33.70     2:14.05
    4    182  Zachary Manion         10      76          185    20:08.27 1:15:41.97     3:00.76
    5    181  Tyler Manion           10      79          264    20:15.92 1:35:57.89     3:08.41
    6    183  Riah Martin            11     100          364    21:40.77 1:57:38.66     4:33.26
    7    189  Jimmy Starnes          12     128          492    25:50.41 2:23:29.07     8:42.90

Alton    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 352  Team Score (times): 1:40:47.12   Average Time: 20:09.42

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      2  Matt Bower             9       44           44    18:58.88   18:58.88     0:00.00
    2     13  Jackson Scheiter       10      46           90    18:59.61   37:58.49     0:00.73
    3     16  Brennon Vogt           11      65          155    19:43.81   57:42.30     0:44.93
    4     12  Jeff Northway          11      92          247    21:02.25 1:18:44.55     2:03.37
    5      3  Jonathon Cheathem      10     105          352    22:02.57 1:40:47.12     3:03.69
    6      1  Nolen Adney            11     106          458    22:14.34 2:03:01.46     3:15.46
    7     14  Sam Strader            11     111          569    22:41.42 2:25:42.88     3:42.54

Althoff Catholic    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 353  Team Score (times): 1:40:02.36   Average Time: 20:00.47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     19  Christian Brown        12      45           45    18:59.57   18:59.57     0:00.00
    2     17  Michael Barnes         11      67          112    19:46.18   38:45.75     0:46.61
    3     20  Jack Buese             11      70          182    19:54.59   58:40.34     0:55.02
    4     29  Braden Storner         9       74          256    20:06.35 1:18:46.69     1:06.78
    5     25  Brice Miller           12      97          353    21:15.67 1:40:02.36     2:16.10
    6     26  Phillip Miller         11     101          454    21:44.95 2:01:47.31     2:45.38
    7     18  Jonathon Brant         12     114          568    23:00.37 2:24:47.68     4:00.80

Metro East Lutheran    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 364  Team Score (times): 1:40:27.75   Average Time: 20:05.55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    521  Jace Dumont            11      30           30    18:21.64   18:21.64     0:00.00
    2    524  Evan Winenger          12      71          101    19:57.56   38:19.20     1:35.92
    3    522  Alex Engelbrecht       12      82          183    20:19.86   58:39.06     1:58.22
    4    526  James Dumont           12      87          270    20:41.33 1:19:20.39     2:19.69
    5    525  Paul Klarich           11      94          364    21:07.36 1:40:27.75     2:45.72

Cahokia    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 369  Team Score (times): 1:41:26.28   Average Time: 20:17.26

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     75  Jalon Monigan          11      43           43    18:56.30   18:56.30     0:00.00
    2     73  Deran Jimison          12      58          101    19:27.65   38:23.95     0:31.35
    3     76  Micheal Monigan        11      72          173    20:02.45   58:26.40     1:06.15
    4     81  Malik Ware             11      93          266    21:02.64 1:19:29.04     2:06.34
    5     79  Chris Raymond          9      103          369    21:57.24 1:41:26.28     3:00.94
    6     80  J'mari Ward            9      118          487    23:14.72 2:04:41.00     4:18.42

East Alton-Wood River    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 370  Team Score (times): 1:42:01.44   Average Time: 20:24.29

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    264  William Mclemore       11       8            8    17:26.67   17:26.67     0:00.00
    2    262  Mike Hall              11      73           81    20:05.79   37:32.46     2:39.12
    3    263  Chance Liley           11      78          159    20:13.82   57:46.28     2:47.15
    4    267  Chris White            12      96          255    21:12.53 1:18:58.81     3:45.86
    5    266  Aaron Slattery         11     115          370    23:02.63 1:42:01.44     5:35.96
    6    260  Nate Billings          11     116          486    23:04.82 2:05:06.26     5:38.15

Breese Mater Dei    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 395  Team Score (times): 1:41:31.04   Average Time: 20:18.21

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     68  Josh Roeckenhaus       11      54           54    19:18.45   19:18.45     0:00.00
    2     62  Luke Foppe             12      80          134    20:16.07   39:34.52     0:57.62
    3     63  Philip Harper          11      84          218    20:24.33   59:58.85     1:05.88
    4     64  Zach Huelskamp         10      86          304    20:38.96 1:20:37.81     1:20.51
    5     70  David Stevenson        12      91          395    20:53.23 1:41:31.04     1:34.78
    6     66  Ray Moylan             9       95          490    21:11.56 2:02:42.60     1:53.11
    7     69  Aaron Runyon           10     102          592    21:45.62 2:24:28.22     2:27.17

Belleville East    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 478  Team Score (times): 1:49:20.68   Average Time: 21:52.14

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     35  Colin Creedin          10      31           31    18:23.80   18:23.80     0:00.00
    2     48  Owen Luetkemeyer       12     108          139    22:21.19   40:44.99     3:57.39
    3     50  Nathan Meyer           12     110          249    22:34.19 1:03:19.18     4:10.39
    4     41  Lawrence Holmes        12     112          361    22:52.30 1:26:11.48     4:28.50
    5     49  Nickolas McKinley      11     117          478    23:09.20 1:49:20.68     4:45.40
    6     30  Branin Anthony         11     120          598    23:20.71 2:12:41.39     4:56.91
    7     32  Cody Bickel            11     126          724    25:20.95 2:38:02.34     6:57.15

Madison    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 539  Team Score (times): 1:54:10.29   Average Time: 22:50.06

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    202  Brady Pierce           11      66           66    19:45.47   19:45.47     0:00.00
    2    198  Lavon Brownlee         11     107          173    22:20.94   42:06.41     2:35.47
    3    205  Markeith Reynolds      9      119          292    23:19.69 1:05:26.10     3:34.22
    4    206  Dajuan Williams        12     122          414    23:58.59 1:29:24.69     4:13.12
    5    201  Tyjee Deal             10     125          539    24:45.60 1:54:10.29     5:00.13

Roxana    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 574  Team Score (times): 1:57:20.83   Average Time: 23:28.17

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    501  JD Thaxton             9       90           90    20:48.70   20:48.70     0:00.00
    2    509  Zach Colley            12     113          203    22:52.44   43:41.14     2:03.74
    3    507  Austin Jones           12     121          324    23:27.59 1:07:08.73     2:38.89
    4    503  Jeddah Gallego         10     123          447    24:40.97 1:31:49.70     3:52.27
    5    510  Joe Fry                12     127          574    25:31.13 1:57:20.83     4:42.43
    6    500  Brock Webb             9      129          703    26:06.72 2:23:27.55     5:18.02

Greenville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    194  Reid Rinella           11   Less Than  5          19:12.58   19:12.58     0:00.00
    2    195  Logan Robart           10   Less Than  5          19:38.73   38:51.31     0:26.15