2012 IHSA 2A Cross Country Regional

October 20, 2012


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 3 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

101

Josh Rodenberg Waterloo

15:40.5

5:13/M

Sr

 

2

2

68

Chris Martin Mascoutah

15:51.5

5:17/M

So

 

3

3

67

Murphy Affolder Mascoutah

15:56.1

5:19/M

Jr

 

4

4

84

David Modert Mt. Vernon

15:59.1

5:20/M

Jr

 

5

5

10

James Douglas Carbondale

16:18.3

5:26/M

Sr

 

6

6

107

Cole Rodenberg Waterloo

16:20.8

5:27/M

So

 

7

7

20

Micah Cherry Carbondale

16:30.3

5:30/M

Fr

 

8

8

89

Dylan Faulkenberg Troy (Triad)

16:30.8

5:30/M

Sr

 

9

9

43

Alex Cranick Highland

16:32.2

5:31/M

Jr

 

10

10

11

Dylan Gibson Carbondale

16:45.7

5:35/M

Sr

 

11

11

85

Brykell Patton Mt. Vernon

16:52.9

5:37/M

Jr

 

12

12

91

Brandon Rose Troy (Triad)

16:53.2

5:38/M

Sr

 

13

13

90

Collin Hayes Troy (Triad)

16:53.7

5:38/M

Jr

 

14

14

82

Karson Hahn Mt. Vernon

16:57.3

5:39/M

Sr

 

15

15

55

Zach Humphrey Marion

16:58.4

5:39/M

Sr

 

16

16

108

Lance Mueller Waterloo

16:59.2

5:40/M

So

 

17

17

34

Jwahn Askew East St. Louis (Sr.)

17:01.1

5:40/M

Jr

 

18

18

22

TJ Rodgers Centralia

17:01.3

5:40/M

Sr

 

19

19

2

Deran Jimison Cahokia

17:02.0

5:41/M

Sr

 

20

20

86

Jordan Wilemon Mt. Vernon

17:03.7

5:41/M

Jr

 

21

21

81

Daniel Flood Mt. Vernon

17:04.9

5:41/M

So

 

22

22

18

Joyner Deamer Carbondale

17:07.4

5:42/M

So

 

23

23

31

Tommie Johnson East St. Louis (Sr.)

17:09.5

5:43/M

Sr

 

24

24

69

Matt Thompson Mascoutah

17:10.4

5:43/M

Jr

 

25

25

88

Jake Wilson Mt. Vernon

17:11.0

5:44/M

Sr

 

26

26

56

Mitchell Rushing Marion

17:14.0

5:45/M

So

 

27

27

93

Ben Richter Troy (Triad)

17:16.2

5:45/M

Jr

 

28

28

32

Deonte' Smith East St. Louis (Sr.)

17:20.7

5:47/M

Sr

 

29

29

12

Jared Heern Carbondale

17:21.6

5:47/M

Sr

 

30

30

92

Ryan Krause Troy (Triad)

17:28.3

5:49/M

So

 

31

31

16

Davell Love Carbondale

17:32.5

5:51/M

Jr

 

32

32

19

Austin Baker Carbondale

17:32.5

5:51/M

Fr

 

33

33

94

Lucas Haller Troy (Triad)

17:39.0

5:53/M

Sr

 

34

34

79

Ethan Badger Mt. Vernon

17:41.4

5:54/M

So

 

35

35

103

Dustin Schrieber Waterloo

17:41.9

5:54/M

Jr

 

36

36

27

Cody Boughers Centralia

17:41.9

5:54/M

So

 

37

37

33

Marcus Jackson East St. Louis (Sr.)

17:43.7

5:54/M

Sr

 

38

38

24

Brandon Beaver Centralia

17:44.9

5:55/M

Jr

 

39

39

95

Allen Lawson Troy (Triad)

17:45.0

5:55/M

Jr

 

40

40

44

Brad Sperber Highland

17:45.9

5:55/M

Jr

 

41

41

58

Jacob Young Marion

17:46.9

5:55/M

So

 

42

42

35

Devonte Ackins East St. Louis (Sr.)

17:56.5

5:59/M

Jr

 

43

43

57

Dustin Reed Marion

17:57.2

5:59/M

So

 

44

44

36

Frank Bonnard East St. Louis (Sr.)

17:57.8

5:59/M

Jr

 

45

45

45

Zach Bramstedt Highland

18:05.4

6:02/M

Sr

 

46

46

106

Adam Henson Waterloo

18:07.3

6:02/M

Fr

 

47

47

61

Elijah Pulley Marion

18:08.2

6:03/M

Fr

 

48

48

105

Weston Liefer Waterloo

18:14.2

6:05/M

Jr

 

49

49

29

Lucas Haake Centralia

18:19.0

6:06/M

Fr

 

50

50

51

Caleb Miller Highland

18:42.3

6:14/M

So

 

51

51

4

Mike Monigan Cahokia

18:45.6

6:15/M

Jr

 

52

52

30

Ryan Hargis Centralia

18:46.5

6:15/M

Fr

 

53

53

70

Craig Ford Mascoutah

18:47.5

6:16/M

Sr

 

54

54

48

Grant Riggs Highland

18:49.0

6:16/M

So

 

55

55

6

Ja'Mari Ward Cahokia

18:49.1

6:16/M

Fr

 

56

56

59

Evan Carr Marion

18:54.6

6:18/M

So

 

57

57

5

Chris Raymon Cahokia

18:56.9

6:19/M

Fr

 

58

58

25

Kodde Louvier Centralia

19:08.5

6:23/M

Sr

 

59

59

46

Trevor Langhauser Highland

19:10.0

6:23/M

So

 

60

60

71

Ryan Ewers Mascoutah

19:12.1

6:24/M

Sr

 

61

61

73

Jj Martin Mascoutah

19:17.0

6:26/M

So

 

62

62

49

Austin Fischer Highland

19:26.2

6:29/M

Sr

 

63

63

60

Bryce Pulley Marion

19:28.6

6:29/M

Sr

 

64

64

104

Will Zeisset Waterloo

19:31.1

6:30/M

So

 

65

65

72

John Clayton Mascoutah

19:37.0

6:32/M

Sr

 

66

66

28

Garrett Blanchard Centralia

20:05.0

6:42/M

Fr

 

67

67

8

Malik Ware Cahokia

20:41.4

6:54/M

Jr

 

DQ

DQ

37

Jesse Douglas East St. Louis (Sr.)

18:36.4

6:12/M

Jr

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 3 Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mt. Vernon

70

4

11

14

20

21

25

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 16:47.6--- Average Time: 16:47.6

 

2

Carbondale

73

5

7

10

22

29

31

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 16:48.7--- Average Time: 16:48.7

 

3

Troy (Triad)

90

8

12

13

27

30

33

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:00.4--- Average Time: 17:00.4

 

4

Waterloo

104

1

6

16

35

46

48

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 16:57.9--- Average Time: 16:57.9

 

5

Mascoutah

142

2

3

24

53

60

61

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:23.5--- Average Time: 17:23.5

 

6

East St. Louis (Sr.)

147

17

23

28

37

42

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:26.3--- Average Time: 17:26.3

 

7

Marion

172

15

26

41

43

47

56

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:36.9--- Average Time: 17:36.9

 

8

Centralia

193

18

36

38

49

52

58

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:54.7--- Average Time: 17:54.7

 

9

Highland

198

9

40

45

50

54

59

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:58.9--- Average Time: 17:58.9

 

10

Cahokia

249

19

51

55

57

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:51.0--- Average Time: 18:51.0

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys 3 Mile

Team - Mt. Vernon Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 16:47.6 Ave Time:16:47.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

84

David Modert

Jr

4

4

15:59.1

15:59.1

0:00.0

2

85

Brykell Patton

Jr

11

15

16:52.9

16:26.0

0:53.8

3

82

Karson Hahn

Sr

14

29

16:57.3

16:36.5

0:58.1

4

86

Jordan Wilemon

Jr

20

49

17:03.7

16:43.3

1:04.5

5

81

Daniel Flood

So

21

70

17:04.9

16:47.6

1:05.7

6

88

Jake Wilson

Sr

25

95

17:11.0

16:51.5

1:11.8

7

79

Ethan Badger

So

34

129

17:41.4

16:58.6

1:42.2

 
Team - Carbondale Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 16:48.7 Ave Time:16:48.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

10

James Douglas

Sr

5

5

16:18.3

16:18.3

0:00.0

2

20

Micah Cherry

Fr

7

12

16:30.3

16:24.3

0:11.9

3

11

Dylan Gibson

Sr

10

22

16:45.7

16:31.4

0:27.3

4

18

Joyner Deamer

So

22

44

17:07.4

16:40.4

0:49.0

5

12

Jared Heern

Sr

29

73

17:21.6

16:48.7

1:03.3

6

16

Davell Love

Jr

31

104

17:32.5

16:56.0

1:14.1

7

19

Austin Baker

Fr

32

136

17:32.5

17:01.2

1:14.1

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 17:00.4 Ave Time:17:00.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

89

Dylan Faulkenberg

Sr

8

8

16:30.8

16:30.8

0:00.0

2

91

Brandon Rose

Sr

12

20

16:53.2

16:42.0

0:22.3

3

90

Collin Hayes

Jr

13

33

16:53.7

16:45.9

0:22.8

4

93

Ben Richter

Jr

27

60

17:16.2

16:53.5

0:45.3

5

92

Ryan Krause

So

30

90

17:28.3

17:00.4

0:57.4

6

94

Lucas Haller

Sr

33

123

17:39.0

17:06.9

1:08.1

7

95

Allen Lawson

Jr

39

162

17:45.0

17:12.3

1:14.1

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 16:57.9 Ave Time:16:57.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

101

Josh Rodenberg

Sr

1

1

15:40.5

15:40.5

0:00.0

2

107

Cole Rodenberg

So

6

7

16:20.8

16:00.7

0:40.2

3

108

Lance Mueller

So

16

23

16:59.2

16:20.2

1:18.6

4

103

Dustin Schrieber

Jr

35

58

17:41.9

16:40.6

2:01.3

5

106

Adam Henson

Fr

46

104

18:07.3

16:57.9

2:26.7

6

105

Weston Liefer

Jr

48

152

18:14.2

17:10.6

2:33.6

7

104

Will Zeisset

So

64

216

19:31.1

17:30.7

3:50.5

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 17:23.5 Ave Time:17:23.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

68

Chris Martin

So

2

2

15:51.5

15:51.5

0:00.0

2

67

Murphy Affolder

Jr

3

5

15:56.1

15:53.8

0:04.6

3

69

Matt Thompson

Jr

24

29

17:10.4

16:19.3

1:18.9

4

70

Craig Ford

Sr

53

82

18:47.5

16:56.4

2:56.0

5

71

Ryan Ewers

Sr

60

142

19:12.1

17:23.5

3:20.6

6

73

Jj Martin

So

61

203

19:17.0

17:42.4

3:25.5

7

72

John Clayton

Sr

65

268

19:37.0

17:58.8

3:45.5

 
Team - East St. Louis (Sr.) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 17:26.3 Ave Time:17:26.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

34

Jwahn Askew

Jr

17

17

17:01.1

17:01.1

0:00.0

2

31

Tommie Johnson

Sr

23

40

17:09.5

17:05.3

0:08.3

3

32

Deonte' Smith

Sr

28

68

17:20.7

17:10.4

0:19.6

4

33

Marcus Jackson

Sr

37

105

17:43.7

17:18.7

0:42.6

5

35

Devonte Ackins

Jr

42

147

17:56.5

17:26.3

0:55.4

6

36

Frank Bonnard

Jr

44

191

17:57.8

17:31.5

0:56.7

DQ

37

Jesse Douglas

Jr

Disqualify

 

18:36.4

20:37.6

1:35.2

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 17:36.9 Ave Time:17:36.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

55

Zach Humphrey

Sr

15

15

16:58.4

16:58.4

0:00.0

2

56

Mitchell Rushing

So

26

41

17:14.0

17:06.2

0:15.6

3

58

Jacob Young

So

41

82

17:46.9

17:19.7

0:48.4

4

57

Dustin Reed

So

43

125

17:57.2

17:29.1

0:58.8

5

61

Elijah Pulley

Fr

47

172

18:08.2

17:36.9

1:09.8

6

59

Evan Carr

So

56

228

18:54.6

17:49.9

1:56.2

7

60

Bryce Pulley

Sr

63

291

19:28.6

18:04.0

2:30.2

 
Team - Centralia Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 17:54.7 Ave Time:17:54.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

22

TJ Rodgers

Sr

18

18

17:01.3

17:01.3

0:00.0

2

27

Cody Boughers

So

36

54

17:41.9

17:21.6

0:40.6

3

24

Brandon Beaver

Jr

38

92

17:44.9

17:29.4

0:43.6

4

29

Lucas Haake

Fr

49

141

18:19.0

17:41.8

1:17.7

5

30

Ryan Hargis

Fr

52

193

18:46.5

17:54.7

1:45.2

6

25

Kodde Louvier

Sr

58

251

19:08.5

18:07.0

2:07.2

7

28

Garrett Blanchard

Fr

66

317

20:05.0

18:23.9

3:03.6

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 17:58.9 Ave Time:17:58.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

43

Alex Cranick

Jr

9

9

16:32.2

16:32.2

0:00.0

2

44

Brad Sperber

Jr

40

49

17:45.9

17:09.1

1:13.6

3

45

Zach Bramstedt

Sr

45

94

18:05.4

17:27.8

1:33.1

4

51

Caleb Miller

So

50

144

18:42.3

17:46.4

2:10.0

5

48

Grant Riggs

So

54

198

18:49.0

17:58.9

2:16.7

6

46

Trevor Langhauser

So

59

257

19:10.0

18:10.8

2:37.7

7

49

Austin Fischer

Sr

62

319

19:26.2

18:21.6

2:54.0

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 18:51.0 Ave Time:18:51.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2

Deran Jimison

Sr

19

19

17:02.0

17:02.0

0:00.0

2

4

Mike Monigan

Jr

51

70

18:45.6

17:53.8

1:43.5

3

6

Ja'Mari Ward

Fr

55

125

18:49.1

18:12.2

1:47.1

4

5

Chris Raymon

Fr

57

182

18:56.9

18:23.4

1:54.9

5

8

Malik Ware

Jr

67

249

20:41.4

18:51.0

3:39.3

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 3 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

129

Emily Russell Carbondale

19:37.5

6:32/M

Fr

 

2

2

195

Kyra Biarkis Troy (Triad)

19:44.2

6:35/M

Jr

 

3

3

155

Allison Zobrist Highland

19:47.7

6:36/M

Fr

 

4

4

154

Emily Holtzclaw Highland

19:50.5

6:37/M

Jr

 

5

5

207

Hope Elliott Waterloo

19:52.0

6:37/M

Jr

 

6

6

123

Brandy Dedecker Carbondale

20:04.9

6:41/M

Jr

 

7

7

124

Hannah Cherry Carbondale

20:19.0

6:46/M

So

 

8

8

143

Rineka Simmons East St. Louis (Sr.)

20:25.5

6:48/M

So

 

9

9

144

Seantell Johnson East St. Louis (Sr.)

20:51.4

6:57/M

Jr

 

10

10

177

Shelby Shotton Marion

20:54.6

6:58/M

Fr

 

11

11

198

Elaine Herman Troy (Triad)

20:56.8

6:59/M

So

 

12

12

140

Abigail Ingenrieth Centralia

21:01.1

7:00/M

So

 

13

13

156

Jayden Shelton Highland

21:02.1

7:01/M

So

 

14

14

145

Precious Hudspeth East St. Louis (Sr.)

21:04.4

7:01/M

Fr

 

15

15

196

Megan Grantom Troy (Triad)

21:07.8

7:02/M

Sr

 

16

16

197

Lauren Kershner Troy (Triad)

21:17.4

7:06/M

Sr

 

17

17

173

Jordan Baker Marion

21:28.6

7:09/M

Jr

 

18

18

142

Rachel Campbell East St. Louis (Sr.)

21:32.7

7:11/M

Jr

 

19

19

146

NyJae McNeal East St. Louis (Sr.)

21:34.6

7:11/M

So

 

20

20

178

Kayla Wilson Mascoutah

21:34.8

7:11/M

Sr

 

21

21

128

Suzanna DelRio Carbondale

21:36.5

7:12/M

Fr

 

22

22

160

Taylor Prusa Highland

21:37.6

7:12/M

So

 

23

23

159

Abby Rinderer Highland

21:38.0

7:13/M

Sr

 

24

24

126

Madeline Johnson Carbondale

21:49.5

7:16/M

So

 

25

25

208

Sam Garza Waterloo

21:59.2

7:20/M

Sr

 

26

26

200

Whitney Meier Troy (Triad)

22:05.3

7:22/M

Sr

 

27

(< 5)

191

Rebecca Rexing Mt. Vernon

22:18.4

7:26/M

Sr

 

28

27

147

Jamella McGraw East St. Louis (Sr.)

22:27.8

7:29/M

Jr

 

29

28

187

Mckenna Ringlein Mascoutah

22:28.1

7:29/M

Fr

 

30

29

148

Markita Rush East St. Louis (Sr.)

22:30.4

7:30/M

Sr

 

31

(< 5)

193

Camilla Bauer Mt. Vernon

22:31.5

7:30/M

Fr

 

32

30

182

Sierra Mendez Mascoutah

22:34.9

7:31/M

So

 

33

31

184

Tiffany Berriault Mascoutah

22:41.5

7:34/M

Jr

 

34

(< 5)

192

Zoe Mattingly Mt. Vernon

22:44.6

7:35/M

Jr

 

35

32

158

Abbey Johnson Highland

22:45.5

7:35/M

So

 

36

33

136

Alexia Ryan Centralia

22:45.7

7:35/M

Jr

 

37

(< 5)

190

Alexandria Skobel Mt. Vernon

22:46.2

7:35/M

Sr

 

38

34

212

Whitney Liefer Waterloo

22:48.8

7:36/M

Fr

 

39

35

201

Keala Lusk Troy (Triad)

22:49.4

7:36/M

Jr

 

40

36

175

Autumn Graves Marion

22:52.5

7:37/M

So

 

41

37

168

Mary Kate Markley Marion

22:56.1

7:39/M

Jr

 

42

38

209

Courtney Elder Waterloo

22:56.9

7:39/M

So

 

43

39

157

Bailey Leitschuh Highland

23:01.3

7:40/M

So

 

44

40

132

Caroline Walthes Centralia

23:06.3

7:42/M

Sr

 

45

41

179

Dana Sigman Mascoutah

23:26.4

7:49/M

Sr

 

46

42

181

Mackenzie Harrison Mascoutah

23:37.8

7:52/M

Jr

 

47

43

180

Lauren Bridger Mascoutah

23:41.7

7:54/M

Sr

 

48

44

127

Kaitlyn Stearns Carbondale

23:48.0

7:56/M

So

 

49

45

210

Amanda Schreder Waterloo

23:50.4

7:57/M

Sr

 

50

(< 5)

113

Christyon Pulley Cahokia

24:04.6

8:01/M

Fr

 

51

46

202

Erin Murhpy Troy (Triad)

24:32.7

8:11/M

So

 

52

47

135

Haleigh Marsh Centralia

24:50.8

8:17/M

Jr

 

53

(< 5)

114

Earlicia Shaw Cahokia

24:52.0

8:17/M

So

 

54

48

139

Allee Nollman Centralia

24:52.7

8:17/M

So

 

55

49

141

Jewel Eckhoff Centralia

24:56.3

8:19/M

Fr

 

56

50

134

Cassie Kwiatkowski Centralia

24:56.9

8:19/M

Jr

 

57

51

122

Macie Wheeler Carbondale

26:10.0

8:43/M

Sr

 

58

52

170

Caroline Fletcher Marion

26:26.7

8:49/M

Jr

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 3 Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carbondale

59

1

6

7

21

24

44

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:41.5--- Average Time: 20:41.5

 

2

Highland

65

3

4

13

22

23

32

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:47.2--- Average Time: 20:47.2

 

3

East St. Louis (Sr.)

68

8

9

14

18

19

27

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:05.7--- Average Time: 21:05.7

 

4

Troy (Triad)

70

2

11

15

16

26

35

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:02.3--- Average Time: 21:02.3

 

5

Waterloo

147

5

25

34

38

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:17.4--- Average Time: 22:17.4

 

6

Mascoutah

150

20

28

30

31

41

42

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:33.1--- Average Time: 22:33.1

 

7

Marion

152

10

17

36

37

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:55.7--- Average Time: 22:55.7

 

8

Centralia

180

12

33

40

47

48

49

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 23:19.3--- Average Time: 23:19.3

 

Inc.

Cahokia

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Mt. Vernon

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls 3 Mile

Team - Carbondale Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 20:41.5 Ave Time:20:41.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

129

Emily Russell

Fr

1

1

19:37.5

19:37.5

0:00.0

2

123

Brandy Dedecker

Jr

6

7

20:04.9

19:51.2

0:27.3

3

124

Hannah Cherry

So

7

14

20:19.0

20:00.5

0:41.5

4

128

Suzanna DelRio

Fr

21

35

21:36.5

20:24.5

1:58.9

5

126

Madeline Johnson

So

24

59

21:49.5

20:41.5

2:12.0

6

127

Kaitlyn Stearns

So

44

103

23:48.0

21:12.6

4:10.4

7

122

Macie Wheeler

Sr

51

154

26:10.0

21:55.1

6:32.4

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 20:47.2 Ave Time:20:47.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

155

Allison Zobrist

Fr

3

3

19:47.7

19:47.7

0:00.0

2

154

Emily Holtzclaw

Jr

4

7

19:50.5

19:49.1

0:02.8

3

156

Jayden Shelton

So

13

20

21:02.1

20:13.5

1:14.4

4

160

Taylor Prusa

So

22

42

21:37.6

20:34.5

1:49.8

5

159

Abby Rinderer

Sr

23

65

21:38.0

20:47.2

1:50.2

6

158

Abbey Johnson

So

32

97

22:45.5

21:06.9

2:57.8

7

157

Bailey Leitschuh

So

39

136

23:01.3

21:23.2

3:13.6

 
Team - East St. Louis (Sr.) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 21:05.7 Ave Time:21:05.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

143

Rineka Simmons

So

8

8

20:25.5

20:25.5

0:00.0

2

144

Seantell Johnson

Jr

9

17

20:51.4

20:38.4

0:25.9

3

145

Precious Hudspeth

Fr

14

31

21:04.4

20:47.1

0:38.9

4

142

Rachel Campbell

Jr

18

49

21:32.7

20:58.5

1:07.2

5

146

NyJae McNeal

So

19

68

21:34.6

21:05.7

1:09.1

6

147

Jamella McGraw

Jr

27

95

22:27.8

21:19.4

2:02.3

7

148

Markita Rush

Sr

29

124

22:30.4

21:29.6

2:04.9

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 21:02.3 Ave Time:21:02.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

195

Kyra Biarkis

Jr

2

2

19:44.2

19:44.2

0:00.0

2

198

Elaine Herman

So

11

13

20:56.8

20:20.5

1:12.5

3

196

Megan Grantom

Sr

15

28

21:07.8

20:36.2

1:23.5

4

197

Lauren Kershner

Sr

16

44

21:17.4

20:46.5

1:33.1

5

200

Whitney Meier

Sr

26

70

22:05.3

21:02.3

2:21.1

6

201

Keala Lusk

Jr

35

105

22:49.4

21:20.1

3:05.2

7

202

Erin Murhpy

So

46

151

24:32.7

21:47.6

4:48.5

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 22:17.4 Ave Time:22:17.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

207

Hope Elliott

Jr

5

5

19:52.0

19:52.0

0:00.0

2

208

Sam Garza

Sr

25

30

21:59.2

20:55.6

2:07.2

3

212

Whitney Liefer

Fr

34

64

22:48.8

21:33.3

2:56.7

4

209

Courtney Elder

So

38

102

22:56.9

21:54.2

3:04.9

5

210

Amanda Schreder

Sr

45

147

23:50.4

22:17.4

3:58.4

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 22:33.1 Ave Time:22:33.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

178

Kayla Wilson

Sr

20

20

21:34.8

21:34.8

0:00.0

2

187

Mckenna Ringlein

Fr

28

48

22:28.1

22:01.4

0:53.3

3

182

Sierra Mendez

So

30

78

22:34.9

22:12.6

1:00.1

4

184

Tiffany Berriault

Jr

31

109

22:41.5

22:19.8

1:06.7

5

179

Dana Sigman

Sr

41

150

23:26.4

22:33.1

1:51.6

6

181

Mackenzie Harrison

Jr

42

192

23:37.8

22:43.9

2:03.0

7

180

Lauren Bridger

Sr

43

235

23:41.7

22:52.2

2:06.9

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 22:55.7 Ave Time:22:55.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

177

Shelby Shotton

Fr

10

10

20:54.6

20:54.6

0:00.0

2

173

Jordan Baker

Jr

17

27

21:28.6

21:11.6

0:34.0

3

175

Autumn Graves

So

36

63

22:52.5

21:45.2

1:57.9

4

168

Mary Kate Markley

Jr

37

100

22:56.1

22:02.9

2:01.5

5

170

Caroline Fletcher

Jr

52

152

26:26.7

22:55.7

5:32.1

 
Team - Centralia Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 23:19.3 Ave Time:23:19.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

140

Abigail Ingenrieth

So

12

12

21:01.1

21:01.1

0:00.0

2

136

Alexia Ryan

Jr

33

45

22:45.7

21:53.4

1:44.5

3

132

Caroline Walthes

Sr

40

85

23:06.3

22:17.7

2:05.2

4

135

Haleigh Marsh

Jr

47

132

24:50.8

22:56.0

3:49.6

5

139

Allee Nollman

So

48

180

24:52.7

23:19.3

3:51.6

6

141

Jewel Eckhoff

Fr

49

229

24:56.3

23:35.5

3:55.1

7

134

Cassie Kwiatkowski

Jr

50

279

24:56.9

23:47.1

3:55.8

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

113

Christyon Pulley

Fr

Less Than 5

 

24:04.6

24:04.6

0:00.0

2

114

Earlicia Shaw

So

Less Than 5

 

24:52.0

24:28.3

0:47.4

 
Team - Mt. Vernon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

191

Rebecca Rexing

Sr

Less Than 5

 

22:18.4

22:18.4

0:00.0

2

193

Camilla Bauer

Fr

Less Than 5

 

22:31.5

22:25.0

0:13.0

3

192

Zoe Mattingly

Jr

Less Than 5

 

22:44.6

22:31.5

0:26.1

4

190

Alexandria Skobel

Sr

Less Than 5

 

22:46.2

22:35.2

0:27.7