Southern Illinois GIRLS High School Indoor InvitationalCarbondale, IL
3/2/2018

#11 Girls High Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More 5' 7" 5'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1" 5' 3" 5' 5" 5' 7" 5' 8"
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XO XXX
2 Paige TUCKER SR Sesser-Valier 5' 3" 5'3"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1" 5' 3" 5' 5"
O O O XXO XXO O XXX
3 BryLeigh BUCHANAN SR Harrisburg 5' 1" 5'1"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1" 5' 3"
PPP PPP O O O XXX
4 Josie KATTENBRAKER FR Chester 4' 11" 4'11"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1"
O O O O XXX
5 Alexis BROWN SR Belleville West 4' 11" 4'11"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1"
PPP PPP XXO O XXX
6 Marissa HOLMES SR Marion 4' 11" 4'11"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1"
O XO O XO XXX
7 Elizabeth BIRD SO DuQuoin 4' 11" 4'11"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1"
O O O XXO XXX
8 Brooke ALLEN SO Edwardsville 4' 11" 4'11"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1"
O XXO O XXO XXX
9 Piper MARCUM SO Centralia 4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
O O O XXX
9 Tori MCCRACKEN FR Marshall County 4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
O O O XXX
9 Claudia EDER SR Evansville North 4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
PPP O O XXX
12 NaKaya HUGHES JR St. Thomas More 4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
PPP O XO XXX
12 Elizabeth HARLA SR Althoff 4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
PPP PPP XO XXX
14 Madison LABRANCHE JR Murphysboro 4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
O XO XXO XXX
14 Lauren SOELLNER FR Chester 4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
O XO XXO XXX
16 Laila GRAHAM JR Belleville East 4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
O O XXX
17 Demetra BROWN JR Belleville West 4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
XO O XXX
18 Presleigh JENNINGS FR Marshall County 4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
O XO XXX
19 Emma WILLIAMS FR Mascoutah 4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
O XXO XXX
19 Emily BECKERLE FR Evansville Mater Dei 4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
O XXO XXX
19 Miranda ANSLINGER JR Evansville Mater Dei 4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
O XXO XXX
22 Marlita REEVES JR O'Fallon 4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
O XXX
22 Paige WIELAND JR Herrin 4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
O XXX
22 Lexie FISHER FR Monticello 4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
O XXX
22 Kaleigh BROWN SR Sparta 4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
O XXX
26 Hannah TWIDWELL FR Mascoutah 4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5"
XO
26 Keylee WILDMAN FR Salem 4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
XO XXX
26 Mady DARR SO Benton 4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
XO XXX
29 Amiyah SMITH FR Centralia 4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
XXO XXX
29 Autumn HARRAWOOD FR Harrisburg 4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
XXO XXX
Kayla LACY SO Cahokia NH
4' 5"
XXX
Emma HERMAN FR Edwardsville NH
4' 5"
XXX
Anna RUTLAND SR Apollo NH
4' 5"
XXX
Jadynn LEVELS FR Edwardsville NH
4' 5"
XXX
Mikayla JEFFRIES JR Cahokia NH
4' 5"
XXX
Cheyanne HOUK SR McCracken County High NH
4' 5"
XXX
Ashea WATTS FR Salem NH
4' 5"
XXX
Claren LOWERY SR McCracken County High NH
4' 5"
XXX
Abby O'KEEFE SO Marion NH
4' 5"
XXX
Rachel HAMILTON FR Mascoutah NH
4' 5"
XXX
Sophia TAMBLYN FR O'Fallon NH
4' 5"
XXX
Karlye SCHWARZ FR Sparta NH
4' 5"
XXX
Kaitlyn HOFFMAN SR Chester NH
4' 5" 4' 7"
PPP XXX
Destiny ROBERSON JR Cahokia NH  
Jazmonay COZART SO Belleville East NH  
Laila SEARCY FR Belleville West NH  
Olivia BEAVER FR Centralia NH  
Katie FRERICHS JR Marion NH  
Nicole CHASTAIN JR Red Bud NH  
Adreanna JOHNSON SR Mt. Vernon NH  
Lindsey KEEN FR Salem NH  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More5' 7" 5'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1" 5' 3" 5' 5" 5' 7" 5' 8"
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XO XXX
2 Paige TUCKER SR Sesser-Valier5' 3" 5'3"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1" 5' 3" 5' 5"
O O O XXO XXO O XXX
3 BryLeigh BUCHANAN SR Harrisburg5' 1" 5'1"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1" 5' 3"
PPP PPP O O O XXX
4 Josie KATTENBRAKER FR Chester4' 11" 4'11"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1"
O O O O XXX
5 Alexis BROWN SR Belleville West4' 11" 4'11"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1"
PPP PPP XXO O XXX
6 Marissa HOLMES SR Marion4' 11" 4'11"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1"
O XO O XO XXX
7 Elizabeth BIRD SO DuQuoin4' 11" 4'11"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1"
O O O XXO XXX
8 Brooke ALLEN SO Edwardsville4' 11" 4'11"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11" 5' 1"
O XXO O XXO XXX
9 Piper MARCUM SO Centralia4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
O O O XXX
9 Tori MCCRACKEN FR Marshall County4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
O O O XXX
9 Claudia EDER SR Evansville North4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
PPP O O XXX
12 NaKaya HUGHES JR St. Thomas More4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
PPP O XO XXX
12 Elizabeth HARLA SR Althoff4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
PPP PPP XO XXX
14 Madison LABRANCHE JR Murphysboro4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
O XO XXO XXX
14 Lauren SOELLNER FR Chester4' 9" 4'9"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9" 4' 11"
O XO XXO XXX
16 Laila GRAHAM JR Belleville East4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
O O XXX
17 Demetra BROWN JR Belleville West4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
XO O XXX
18 Presleigh JENNINGS FR Marshall County4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
O XO XXX
19 Emma WILLIAMS FR Mascoutah4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
O XXO XXX
19 Emily BECKERLE FR Evansville Mater Dei4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
O XXO XXX
19 Miranda ANSLINGER JR Evansville Mater Dei4' 7" 4'7"
4' 5" 4' 7" 4' 9"
O XXO XXX
22 Lexie FISHER FR Monticello4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
O XXX
22 Paige WIELAND JR Herrin4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
O XXX
22 Marlita REEVES JR O'Fallon4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
O XXX
22 Kaleigh BROWN SR Sparta4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
O XXX
26 Hannah TWIDWELL FR Mascoutah4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5"
XO
26 Keylee WILDMAN FR Salem4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
XO XXX
26 Mady DARR SO Benton4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
XO XXX
29 Amiyah SMITH FR Centralia4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
XXO XXX
29 Autumn HARRAWOOD FR Harrisburg4' 5" 4'5"
4' 5" 4' 7"
XXO XXX
Kayla LACY SO CahokiaNH
4' 5"
XXX
Emma HERMAN FR EdwardsvilleNH
4' 5"
XXX
Anna RUTLAND SR ApolloNH
4' 5"
XXX
Jadynn LEVELS FR EdwardsvilleNH
4' 5"
XXX
Mikayla JEFFRIES JR CahokiaNH
4' 5"
XXX
Cheyanne HOUK SR McCracken County HighNH
4' 5"
XXX
Ashea WATTS FR SalemNH
4' 5"
XXX
Claren LOWERY SR McCracken County HighNH
4' 5"
XXX
Abby O'KEEFE SO MarionNH
4' 5"
XXX
Rachel HAMILTON FR MascoutahNH
4' 5"
XXX
Sophia TAMBLYN FR O'FallonNH
4' 5"
XXX
Karlye SCHWARZ FR SpartaNH
4' 5"
XXX
Kaitlyn HOFFMAN SR ChesterNH
4' 5" 4' 7"
PPP XXX
Destiny ROBERSON JR CahokiaNH  
Jazmonay COZART SO Belleville EastNH  
Laila SEARCY FR Belleville WestNH  
Olivia BEAVER FR CentraliaNH  
Katie FRERICHS JR MarionNH  
Nicole CHASTAIN JR Red BudNH  
Adreanna JOHNSON SR Mt. VernonNH  
Lindsey KEEN FR SalemNH  


#12 Girls Pole Vault

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Aliyah WELTER SR Monticello 12' 6" 12'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0" 10' 6" 11' 0" 11' 6" 12' 0" 12' 6" 13' 0"
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO O XXX
2 Jaci BICKETT SR Henderson County 12' 6" 12'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0" 10' 6" 11' 0" 11' 6" 12' 0" 12' 6" 13' 0"
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XXX
3 Landis BRANDON SO Monticello 11' 6" 11'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0" 10' 6" 11' 0" 11' 6" 12' 0"
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
4 Julia LASLEY SO Anna-Jonesboro 9' 6" 9'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0"
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
5 Claudia EDER SR Evansville North 9' 6" 9'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0"
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
6 Sandy SLEDGE SR Belleville East 9' 6" 9'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0"
O O O O O XXO XXX
7 Quincy GORDON SR Marion 9' 0" 9'0"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6"
O O O XO O XXX
8 Emma WARNER JR Vandalia 8' 6" 8'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0"
PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
9 Chloe HARNESS FR Salem 8' 0" 8'0"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6"
O XXO O XXX
9 Sydney TEMPLE SO Marshall County 8' 0" 8'0"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6"
XXO O O XXX
11 Charlotte ARNOLD FR Marion 7' 6" 7'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0"
O O XXX
12 Audrey GRIZZARD SR Marshall County 7' 6" 7'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0"
XXO O XXX
13 Gillian DAVIS SO McCracken County High 7' 0" 7'0"
7' 0" 7' 6"
O XXX
13 Delaynie DEARMOND FR DuQuoin 7' 0" 7'0"
7' 0" 7' 6"
O XXX
13 Paige NOWAK SO O'Fallon 7' 0" 7'0"
7' 0" 7' 6"
O XXX
16 Kennedy HATFIELD 7 Henderson County 7' 0" 7'0"
7' 0" 7' 6"
XXO XXX
Taya RAY JR Cahokia NH
7' 0"
XXX
Dahlia NELSON SR Edwardsville NH
7' 0"
XXX
Payton FLOWERS JR Edwardsville NH
7' 0"
XXX
Cailey MAXEY JR Centralia NH  
Camden ALEXANDER SO Mascoutah NH  
Elizabeth BYINGTON JR Mascoutah NH  
Maddie ROBISON FR DuQuoin NH
7' 0"
XXX
Taylor SCOTT SO Edwardsville NH
7' 0"
XXX
Kayla BELL SR Belleville West NH
7' 0"
XXX
Karlye SCHWARZ FR Sparta NH  
Bella MILLER FR O'Fallon NH  
Chelsey DAMARTH 7 Henderson County NH
7' 0"
XXX
Taylor MAAS SR Centralia NH  
Shawna SMITH JR Sparta NH  
Lauren MARTIN JR Murphysboro NH  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Aliyah WELTER SR Monticello12' 6" 12'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0" 10' 6" 11' 0" 11' 6" 12' 0" 12' 6" 13' 0"
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO O XXX
2 Jaci BICKETT SR Henderson County12' 6" 12'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0" 10' 6" 11' 0" 11' 6" 12' 0" 12' 6" 13' 0"
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XXX
3 Landis BRANDON SO Monticello11' 6" 11'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0" 10' 6" 11' 0" 11' 6" 12' 0"
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
4 Julia LASLEY SO Anna-Jonesboro9' 6" 9'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0"
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
5 Claudia EDER SR Evansville North9' 6" 9'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0"
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
6 Sandy SLEDGE SR Belleville East9' 6" 9'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6" 10' 0"
O O O O O XXO XXX
7 Quincy GORDON SR Marion9' 0" 9'0"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0" 9' 6"
O O O XO O XXX
8 Emma WARNER JR Vandalia8' 6" 8'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6" 9' 0"
PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
9 Chloe HARNESS FR Salem8' 0" 8'0"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6"
O XXO O XXX
9 Sydney TEMPLE SO Marshall County8' 0" 8'0"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0" 8' 6"
XXO O O XXX
11 Charlotte ARNOLD FR Marion7' 6" 7'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0"
O O XXX
12 Audrey GRIZZARD SR Marshall County7' 6" 7'6"
7' 0" 7' 6" 8' 0"
XXO O XXX
13 Gillian DAVIS SO McCracken County High7' 0" 7'0"
7' 0" 7' 6"
O XXX
13 Delaynie DEARMOND FR DuQuoin7' 0" 7'0"
7' 0" 7' 6"
O XXX
13 Paige NOWAK SO O'Fallon7' 0" 7'0"
7' 0" 7' 6"
O XXX
16 Kennedy HATFIELD 7 Henderson County7' 0" 7'0"
7' 0" 7' 6"
XXO XXX
Taylor SCOTT SO EdwardsvilleNH
7' 0"
XXX
Dahlia NELSON SR EdwardsvilleNH
7' 0"
XXX
Payton FLOWERS JR EdwardsvilleNH
7' 0"
XXX
Cailey MAXEY JR CentraliaNH  
Camden ALEXANDER SO MascoutahNH  
Elizabeth BYINGTON JR MascoutahNH  
Maddie ROBISON FR DuQuoinNH
7' 0"
XXX
Taya RAY JR CahokiaNH
7' 0"
XXX
Kayla BELL SR Belleville WestNH
7' 0"
XXX
Karlye SCHWARZ FR SpartaNH  
Bella MILLER FR O'FallonNH  
Chelsey DAMARTH 7 Henderson CountyNH
7' 0"
XXX
Taylor MAAS SR CentraliaNH  
Shawna SMITH JR SpartaNH  
Lauren MARTIN JR MurphysboroNH  


#13 Girls Long Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English HPL
1 La'Qwasia STEPNEY JR Belleville West 16' 10.50" 16'10.50" 2 (1)
2 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick 16' 6.25" 16'6.25" 2 (2)
3 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More 16' 5.75" 16'5.75" 2 (3)
4 Emma HELFERICH SR Monticello 16' 1" 16'1" 2 (4)
5 DeJae HUDSON JR Mascoutah 15' 11.50" 15'11.50" 2 (5)
6 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East 15' 11" 15'11" 2 (6)
7 Kennedy JEFFERSON JR Belleville East 15' 8.75" 15'8.75" 2 (7)
8 Elizabeth HARLA SR Althoff 15' 4.50" 15'4.50" 2 (8)
9 Jessica COUGHLIN SO Belleville West 14' 11.50" 14'11.50" 2 (9)
10 Lezhauria WILLIAMS SO Mt. Vernon 14' 9" 14'9" 2 (10)
11 Tamadja RODGERS SR Cahokia 14' 6.50" 14'6.50" 2 (11)
12 Alexis BOYKIN JR Edwardsville 14' 6" 14'6" 2 (12)
13 MaKayla BROWNLEE SO Cahokia 14' 2.50" 14'2.50" 2 (13)
14 Madilyn JENKINS SR Evansville North 14' 1.50" 14'1.50" 1 (1)
15 Samantha JONES FR Mt. Vernon 14' 0" 14'0" 1 (2)
16 Tatum DEVRIESE FR St. Thomas More 13' 9.25" 13'9.25" 2 (14)
16 Kalin NETTLES SO Mt. Vernon 13' 9.25" 13'9.25" 2 (14)
18 Paige TUCKER SR Sesser-Valier 13' 8.25" 13'8.25" 2 (16)
19 Megan BARTON SO Carterville 13' 7.75" 13'7.75" 1 (3)
20 Hailey PERSINGER JR Cowden-Herrick 13' 7.50" 13'7.50" 2 (17)
21 Makiah BAKER FR Marion 13' 6.50" 13'6.50" 2 (18)
22 Ainsley FARMER FR Herrin 13' 6.50" 13'6.50" 2 (18)
23 Aubrey SWEDENBERG SR Evansville Mater Dei 13' 5.50" 13'5.50" 2 (20)
24 Reyna ARENAS JR Vandalia 13' 3.50" 13'3.50" 2 (21)
25 M Liyah WILLIAMS SO Marion 13' 2" 13'2" 2 (22)
26 Jennae HARMAN FR Monticello 13' 1" 13'1" 1 (4)
27 Faith MAYFIELD FR O'Fallon 12' 11.75" 12'11.75" 2 (23)
28 Kaylee BLACKFORD FR Marshall County 12' 11.50" 12'11.50" 2 (24)
29 Miriam HALL SR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 12' 11.25" 12'11.25" 1 (5)
30 Karsyn GARRISON SR Vandalia 12' 11.25" 12'11.25" 1 (5)
31 Kelyn MANNON FR Marshall County 12' 10.75" 12'10.75" 2 (25)
32 Xoe BINFORD SO O'Fallon 12' 9.75" 12'9.75" 1 (7)
33 Gabby JOYNER SO Evansville North 12' 9.50" 12'9.50" 1 (8)
34 Cheyanne HOUK SR McCracken County High 12' 9.50" 12'9.50" 1 (8)
35 Kaleigh BROWN SR Sparta 12' 9" 12'9" 2 (26)
36 Kara YUNKER FR Evansville North 12' 8.75" 12'8.75" 1 (10)
37 Peyton NEWBERRY SR McCracken County High 12' 8.50" 12'8.50" 1 (11)
38 Victoria THAI SO Harrisburg 12' 8" 12'8" 2 (27)
39 Morgan WILLS SO Althoff 12' 7" 12'7" 1 (12)
40 Emilee HOTZE FR Salem 12' 5" 12'5" 1 (13)
41 Adrienne VALLETT FR Red Bud 12' 5" 12'5" 1 (13)
42 Grace HOWELL SO Evansville Mater Dei 12' 2.50" 12'2.50" 1 (15)
43 Ashley BEASLEY SO Carterville 12' 2.25" 12'2.25" 1 (16)
44 Jaide JONES JR Marion 12' 0.75" 12'0.75" 2 (28)
45 Island DOOLEY SO Murphysboro 11' 11.25" 11'11.25" 1 (17)
46 Aliyah DAVIS FR Centralia 11' 10.50" 11'10.50" 1 (18)
47 Jayla SANDERS JR Cahokia 11' 10.25" 11'10.25" 1 (19)
48 Brenna HARTMANN FR Sparta 11' 9.75" 11'9.75" 2 (29)
49 Hailey UHLS FR Centralia 11' 9.50" 11'9.50" 1 (20)
50 Jeniah THOMPSON SO Carterville 11' 6.25" 11'6.25" 1 (21)
51 Kyra CONNER JR Edwardsville 11' 5.25" 11'5.25" 1 (22)
52 Ellie BUNNELL FR Salem 11' 4.75" 11'4.75" 1 (23)
53 Sierra STEIBEL FR Red Bud 11' 0" 11'0" 1 (24)
54 Samantha PRICE JR Sparta 10' 10" 10'10" 2 (30)
55 Emma MORRIS FR Salem 10' 4" 10'4" 1 (25)
Anya HOLLOWAY JR Mascoutah NM
Kayla GORDON SO O'Fallon NM
Madelyn MAURER SR Evansville Mater Dei NM

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Madilyn JENKINS SR Evansville North14' 1.50" 14'1.50"
14' 0" 13' 8.25" 14' 1.50"
2 Samantha JONES FR Mt. Vernon14' 0" 14'0"
14' 0" 13' 3.25" 13' 2.25"
3 Megan BARTON SO Carterville13' 7.75" 13'7.75"
FOUL 12' 11.75" 13' 7.75"
4 Jennae HARMAN FR Monticello13' 1" 13'1"
12' 3" FOUL 13' 1"
5 Miriam HALL SR Christ Our Savior Lutheran12' 11.25" 12'11.25"
12' 11.25" 12' 6.25" 12' 8.75"
5 Karsyn GARRISON SR Vandalia12' 11.25" 12'11.25"
12' 7" 12' 11.25" 12' 7.50"
7 Xoe BINFORD SO O'Fallon12' 9.75" 12'9.75"
FOUL 11' 11.25" 12' 9.75"
8 Gabby JOYNER SO Evansville North12' 9.50" 12'9.50"
12' 5.50" 12' 3" 12' 9.50"
8 Cheyanne HOUK SR McCracken County High12' 9.50" 12'9.50"
12' 9.50" FOUL 11' 10"
10 Kara YUNKER FR Evansville North12' 8.75" 12'8.75"
12' 0" 12' 8.75" 12' 0"
11 Peyton NEWBERRY SR McCracken County High12' 8.50" 12'8.50"
12' 8.50" 11' 11.50" FOUL
12 Morgan WILLS SO Althoff12' 7" 12'7"
FOUL 11' 9.50" 12' 7"
13 Emilee HOTZE FR Salem12' 5" 12'5"
12' 5" 12' 2.75" 12' 3.50"
13 Adrienne VALLETT FR Red Bud12' 5" 12'5"
12' 5" 10' 9.50" FOUL
15 Grace HOWELL SO Evansville Mater Dei12' 2.50" 12'2.50"
11' 9.25" 12' 2.50" 12' 1.75"
16 Ashley BEASLEY SO Carterville12' 2.25" 12'2.25"
11' 8" 12' 0" 12' 2.25"
17 Island DOOLEY SO Murphysboro11' 11.25" 11'11.25"
11' 6.25" 11' 11.25" 11' 3.50"
18 Aliyah DAVIS FR Centralia11' 10.50" 11'10.50"
11' 10.50"
19 Jayla SANDERS JR Cahokia11' 10.25" 11'10.25"
FOUL FOUL 11' 10.25"
20 Hailey UHLS FR Centralia11' 9.50" 11'9.50"
11' 6.25" 11' 9.50" 11' 9"
21 Jeniah THOMPSON SO Carterville11' 6.25" 11'6.25"
11' 4.50" 11' 4.75" 11' 6.25"
22 Kyra CONNER JR Edwardsville11' 5.25" 11'5.25"
10' 11" FOUL 11' 5.25"
23 Ellie BUNNELL FR Salem11' 4.75" 11'4.75"
11' 4.25" FOUL 11' 4.75"
24 Sierra STEIBEL FR Red Bud11' 0" 11'0"
FOUL 11' 0"
25 Emma MORRIS FR Salem10' 4" 10'4"
10' 4" FOUL FOUL
Anya HOLLOWAY JR MascoutahNM
FOUL


Finals Flight: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 La'Qwasia STEPNEY JR Belleville West16' 10.50" 16'10.50"
16' 0.75" 15' 9" FOUL FOUL FOUL 16' 10.50"
2 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick16' 6.25" 16'6.25"
16' 6.25" 14' 0.75" 15' 6" FOUL 13' 10.50" FOUL
3 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More16' 5.75" 16'5.75"
16' 5.50" 16' 2.75" 16' 5.75" FOUL 16' 5.50" FOUL
4 Emma HELFERICH SR Monticello16' 1" 16'1"
14' 8.75" 15' 7.50" 15' 6.75" 16' 1" 15' 9" 15' 10.50"
5 DeJae HUDSON JR Mascoutah15' 11.50" 15'11.50"
15' 0.50" 15' 9" 15' 11.50" 15' 4.50" 15' 4" 15' 8.50"
6 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East15' 11" 15'11"
15' 2" 14' 9.75" 15' 6.25" 15' 11" 15' 7.50" 15' 3.50"
7 Kennedy JEFFERSON JR Belleville East15' 8.75" 15'8.75"
15' 1" FOUL 15' 8.75" 14' 10" 15' 2" 14' 10.50"
8 Elizabeth HARLA SR Althoff15' 4.50" 15'4.50"
15' 4.50" 14' 9.75" FOUL 14' 10.75" FOUL 15' 3.75"
9 Jessica COUGHLIN SO Belleville West14' 11.50" 14'11.50"
14' 11.50" 14' 11"
10 Lezhauria WILLIAMS SO Mt. Vernon14' 9" 14'9"
14' 4.50" 14' 9" 14' 7.75"
11 Tamadja RODGERS SR Cahokia14' 6.50" 14'6.50"
13' 10.50" 14' 6.50" 13' 6.75"
12 Alexis BOYKIN JR Edwardsville14' 6" 14'6"
14' 0.75" 14' 5.50" 14' 6"
13 MaKayla BROWNLEE SO Cahokia14' 2.50" 14'2.50"
13' 3.50" 13' 10.50" 14' 2.50"
14 Tatum DEVRIESE FR St. Thomas More13' 9.25" 13'9.25"
13' 6.50" 13' 9.25" FOUL
14 Kalin NETTLES SO Mt. Vernon13' 9.25" 13'9.25"
13' 9.25" FOUL 13' 6.50"
16 Paige TUCKER SR Sesser-Valier13' 8.25" 13'8.25"
13' 3.25" 13' 8.25"
17 Hailey PERSINGER JR Cowden-Herrick13' 7.50" 13'7.50"
12' 3.25" 13' 7.50" 13' 6.75"
18 Makiah BAKER FR Marion13' 6.50" 13'6.50"
13' 3.25" 13' 6" 13' 6.50"
18 Ainsley FARMER FR Herrin13' 6.50" 13'6.50"
13' 6.50" 12' 4.50" 12' 7.50"
20 Aubrey SWEDENBERG SR Evansville Mater Dei13' 5.50" 13'5.50"
13' 5.50" 13' 0" 12' 7.50"
21 Reyna ARENAS JR Vandalia13' 3.50" 13'3.50"
12' 8.75" 12' 10.50" 13' 3.50"
22 M Liyah WILLIAMS SO Marion13' 2" 13'2"
FOUL 13' 1" 13' 2"
23 Faith MAYFIELD FR O'Fallon12' 11.75" 12'11.75"
FOUL 12' 11.75" 12' 11.50"
24 Kaylee BLACKFORD FR Marshall County12' 11.50" 12'11.50"
12' 4.50" 11' 9.75" 12' 11.50"
25 Kelyn MANNON FR Marshall County12' 10.75" 12'10.75"
12' 8.75" 12' 10.75" 12' 8.25"
26 Kaleigh BROWN SR Sparta12' 9" 12'9"
12' 1" 12' 9" 11' 5"
27 Victoria THAI SO Harrisburg12' 8" 12'8"
12' 4.50" FOUL 12' 8"
28 Jaide JONES JR Marion12' 0.75" 12'0.75"
12' 0.75" 11' 8" 11' 8.25"
29 Brenna HARTMANN FR Sparta11' 9.75" 11'9.75"
FOUL 11' 2" 11' 9.75"
30 Samantha PRICE JR Sparta10' 10" 10'10"
10' 10" FOUL FOUL
Kayla GORDON SO O'FallonNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Madelyn MAURER SR Evansville Mater DeiNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


#14 Girls Triple Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English HPL
1 Brittany WALKER SR Belleville West 36' 1" 36'1" 2 (1)
2 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East 35' 10" 35'10" 2 (2)
3 Davianna JENNINGS SO Cahokia 34' 3.50" 34'3.50" 2 (3)
4 Tamadja RODGERS SR Cahokia 33' 10.75" 33'10.75" 2 (4)
5 Bianca HUDDSON SO Herrin 32' 9.75" 32'9.75" 2 (5)
6 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick 32' 5.50" 32'5.50" 2 (6)
7 Emma HELFERICH SR Monticello 32' 3.50" 32'3.50" 2 (7)
8 Marissa HOLMES SR Marion 31' 9.50" 31'9.50" 2 (8)
9 Jessica KATTENBRAKER SR Chester 31' 9" 31'9" 2 (9)
10 Simoriah LONGHORN SO O'Fallon 31' 5.50" 31'5.50" 2 (10)
11 Ajia CURRY JR Centralia 30' 5" 30'5" 1 (1)
12 Ariana HAMBRIGHT JR O'Fallon 30' 5" 30'5" 2 (11)
13 Bridget DELORENZO FR St. Thomas More 30' 2.50" 30'2.50" 1 (2)
14 Madison LABRANCHE JR Murphysboro 30' 1.50" 30'1.50" 2 (12)
15 Elizabeth HARLA SR Althoff 29' 10.75" 29'10.75" 2 (13)
16 Yasmene STRAYHORN SR Centralia 29' 10.50" 29'10.50" 2 (14)
17 Kennedy JEFFERSON JR Belleville East 29' 9.50" 29'9.50" 2 (15)
18 Kaitlyn HOFFMAN SR Chester 29' 4.25" 29'4.25" 2 (16)
19 Faith MAYFIELD FR O'Fallon 28' 9" 28'9" 2 (17)
20 Isabella HIRSCH FR DuQuoin 28' 8.50" 28'8.50" 1 (3)
21 Karsyn GARRISON SR Vandalia 28' 4" 28'4" 2 (18)
22 Tayler HOWIE SR Chester 28' 2" 28'2" 1 (4)
23 Ashley BEASLEY SO Carterville 27' 11" 27'11" 1 (5)
24 Ainsley FARMER FR Herrin 27' 10.50" 27'10.50" 1 (6)
25 Paige TUCKER SR Sesser-Valier 27' 7" 27'7" 2 (19)
26 Miriam HALL SR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 27' 6.25" 27'6.25" 1 (7)
27 Bella DIXON SO Mascoutah 27' 3.50" 27'3.50" 1 (8)
28 Damajee BROWN FR Cahokia 26' 10.75" 26'10.75" 1 (9)
29 Demetra BROWN JR Belleville West 26' 8.50" 26'8.50" 1 (10)
30 Sydney TEMPLE SO Marshall County 26' 4.50" 26'4.50" 1 (11)
31 Paige WIELAND JR Herrin 25' 11.75" 25'11.75" 2 (20)
32 Chloe NEWTON FR Marshall County 24' 10.50" 24'10.50" 1 (12)
33 Jaide JONES JR Marion 24' 9.50" 24'9.50" 1 (13)
34 Emma HERMAN FR Edwardsville 24' 4.75" 24'4.75" 1 (14)
Kalie BERTELS JR Edwardsville NM
Annie WEATHERS SR Centralia NM
Landis BRANDON SO Monticello NM
Hailey PERSINGER JR Cowden-Herrick NM
Elizabeth BIRD SO DuQuoin NM
Miriam JACOBS SO Murphysboro NM
Kaleigh BROWN SR Sparta NM

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Ajia CURRY JR Centralia30' 5" 30'5"
29' 9" 30' 2.25" 30' 5"
2 Bridget DELORENZO FR St. Thomas More30' 2.50" 30'2.50"
28' 10.25" 29' 10" 30' 2.50"
3 Isabella HIRSCH FR DuQuoin28' 8.50" 28'8.50"
28' 2" 28' 8.50" FOUL
4 Tayler HOWIE SR Chester28' 2" 28'2"
FOUL FOUL 28' 2"
5 Ashley BEASLEY SO Carterville27' 11" 27'11"
27' 6" 27' 11" FOUL
6 Ainsley FARMER FR Herrin27' 10.50" 27'10.50"
27' 10.50" FOUL FOUL
7 Miriam HALL SR Christ Our Savior Lutheran27' 6.25" 27'6.25"
27' 6.25" FOUL FOUL
8 Bella DIXON SO Mascoutah27' 3.50" 27'3.50"
27' 3.50" 27' 1" FOUL
9 Damajee BROWN FR Cahokia26' 10.75" 26'10.75"
FOUL 26' 10.75" FOUL
10 Demetra BROWN JR Belleville West26' 8.50" 26'8.50"
26' 8.50" FOUL FOUL
11 Sydney TEMPLE SO Marshall County26' 4.50" 26'4.50"
26' 4.50" FOUL FOUL
12 Chloe NEWTON FR Marshall County24' 10.50" 24'10.50"
FOUL FOUL 24' 10.50"
13 Jaide JONES JR Marion24' 9.50" 24'9.50"
24' 9.50" FOUL FOUL
14 Emma HERMAN FR Edwardsville24' 4.75" 24'4.75"
FOUL 24' 4.75" FOUL
Kalie BERTELS JR EdwardsvilleNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Annie WEATHERS SR CentraliaNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Hailey PERSINGER JR Cowden-HerrickNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Elizabeth BIRD SO DuQuoinNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Finals Flight: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Brittany WALKER SR Belleville West36' 1" 36'1"
35' 0.50" 34' 7.25" 36' 1" 36' 0.50" 35' 9.50"
2 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East35' 10" 35'10"
33' 11.50" 35' 10" 34' 5.75" 34' 6.75" 35' 6.50" 34' 8.50"
3 Davianna JENNINGS SO Cahokia34' 3.50" 34'3.50"
FOUL 32' 5.25" 34' 3.50" FOUL FOUL 31' 2.25"
4 Tamadja RODGERS SR Cahokia33' 10.75" 33'10.75"
33' 4.75" 33' 7" 32' 3" 32' 7" FOUL 33' 10.75"
5 Bianca HUDDSON SO Herrin32' 9.75" 32'9.75"
31' 2.75" 32' 8" 30' 4" 30' 11" 31' 6.50" 32' 9.75"
6 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick32' 5.50" 32'5.50"
32' 5.50" 32' 4.50" 31' 10.75"
7 Emma HELFERICH SR Monticello32' 3.50" 32'3.50"
30' 7" 30' 4.50" 32' 3.50" 31' 1" 32' 1.25" 31' 3"
8 Marissa HOLMES SR Marion31' 9.50" 31'9.50"
30' 4.50" 31' 3" 31' 9.50" 30' 9" 29' 0.50" 31' 7.25"
9 Jessica KATTENBRAKER SR Chester31' 9" 31'9"
31' 1" 31' 1.75" 31' 9"
10 Simoriah LONGHORN SO O'Fallon31' 5.50" 31'5.50"
31' 1.50" 31' 2" 31' 5.50"
11 Ariana HAMBRIGHT JR O'Fallon30' 5" 30'5"
28' 7" 30' 5" 28' 6"
12 Madison LABRANCHE JR Murphysboro30' 1.50" 30'1.50"
30' 1.50" 29' 10" 29' 2.50"
13 Elizabeth HARLA SR Althoff29' 10.75" 29'10.75"
29' 5" FOUL 29' 10.75"
14 Yasmene STRAYHORN SR Centralia29' 10.50" 29'10.50"
28' 10.50" 29' 9" 29' 10.50"
15 Kennedy JEFFERSON JR Belleville East29' 9.50" 29'9.50"
29' 8.50" 29' 8.75" 29' 9.50"
16 Kaitlyn HOFFMAN SR Chester29' 4.25" 29'4.25"
FOUL 29' 2" 29' 4.25"
17 Faith MAYFIELD FR O'Fallon28' 9" 28'9"
FOUL 28' 9" FOUL
18 Karsyn GARRISON SR Vandalia28' 4" 28'4"
28' 2" 28' 4" 27' 0"
19 Paige TUCKER SR Sesser-Valier27' 7" 27'7"
27' 7" FOUL FOUL
20 Paige WIELAND JR Herrin25' 11.75" 25'11.75"
25' 11.75" FOUL FOUL
Kaleigh BROWN SR SpartaNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Miriam JACOBS SO MurphysboroNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Landis BRANDON SO MonticelloNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


#15 Girls Shot Put

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English HPL
1 Rebecca DAILEY JR Carterville 36' 2" 36'2" 5 (1)
2 Amy WAGNER SR O'Fallon 33' 8" 33'8" 5 (2)
3 Peyton NEWBERRY SR McCracken County High 33' 3" 33'3" 4 (1)
4 Quianna JOHNSON SO Edwardsville 33' 3" 33'3" 5 (3)
5 Fred ADAMS SR Evansville North 32' 9" 32'9" 4 (2)
6 Maddie HOFFMAN SR Chester 32' 7" 32'7" 5 (4)
7 Hannah FINLEY SR Harrisburg 32' 3" 32'3" 5 (5)
8 Haley SPARKS SR Edwardsville 31' 11" 31'11" 5 (6)
9 Alyssa JOHNSON SR Edwardsville 31' 7" 31'7" 5 (7)
10 Mikayla JEFFRIES JR Cahokia 30' 9" 30'9" 3 (1)
11 Danell MEITZENHEIMER SO Belleville West 30' 8" 30'8" 5 (8)
12 Jeniah THOMPSON SO Carterville 30' 7" 30'7" 4 (3)
13 Breahia PAYNE FR Mt. Vernon 30' 7" 30'7" 1 (1)
14 LeKayla KIRKSEY SO Carbondale 30' 4" 30'4" 4 (4)
15 Jade NAPPIER FR Marion 30' 3" 30'3" 2 (1)
16 Sydney APGAR JR Carbondale 30' 1" 30'1" 5 (9)
17 Aubrey BARWICK FR DuQuoin 30' 0" 30'0" 4 (5)
18 Ndia JOHNSON JR Belleville West 29' 11" 29'11" 5 (10)
19 Emily COLLEY JR Marshall County 29' 10" 29'10" 3 (2)
20 Brianna TARLTON FR Centralia 29' 8" 29'8" 1 (2)
21 Alli BAER SR Salem 29' 5" 29'5" 4 (6)
22 Destiny PANEGA JR Centralia 29' 5" 29'5" 4 (6)
23 Kayla LACY SO Cahokia 29' 2" 29'2" 5 (11)
24 Katy JOHNSON SO Benton 29' 1" 29'1" 4 (8)
25 Ashby GREENWELL FR Henderson County 28' 11" 28'11" 4 (9)
26 Arrah BARWICK JR DuQuoin 28' 8" 28'8" 3 (3)
27 Lexie JOYNER SR Evansville North 28' 3" 28'3" 3 (4)
28 Savannah PARKER JR Sesser-Valier 28' 0" 28'0" 3 (5)
29 Layla ALEXANDER SO Cahokia 27' 7" 27'7" 3 (6)
30 Adrianne GINES SO Althoff 27' 2" 27'2" 3 (7)
31 Jameziah LESURE JR Mt. Vernon 26' 8" 26'8" 1 (3)
32 Sam HOGUE JR O'Fallon 26' 3" 26'3" 4 (10)
32 Alayshia BAKER JR O'Fallon 26' 3" 26'3" 4 (10)
32 Kayla PERSON SO Carbondale 26' 3" 26'3" 4 (10)
35 Abigail OAKLEY JR Marshall County 26' 0" 26'0" 3 (8)
36 Isabella STODDARD SO Monticello 25' 11" 25'11" 2 (2)
37 Aliya WILLIS JR Belleville West 25' 10" 25'10" 3 (9)
38 Michaela DUNCAN JR Centralia 25' 9" 25'9" 3 (10)
39 Layla WADE FR Herrin 25' 7" 25'7" 2 (3)
40 Alyssa HELLER JR Red Bud 25' 6" 25'6" 2 (4)
40 Makayla MCBRIAN JR Harrisburg 25' 6" 25'6" 4 (13)
42 Ulyla TUCKER JR Herrin 25' 5" 25'5" 3 (11)
43 Kayleigh HALL JR Monticello 25' 3" 25'3" 3 (12)
44 Brooke SPRINGER FR Henderson County 25' 2" 25'2" 3 (13)
45 Rileigh WALDEN SO Monticello 24' 10" 24'10" 2 (5)
46 Myah RICHARDS SR Carterville 24' 5" 24'5" 2 (6)
47 Hannah GIVENS JR Evansville Mater Dei 24' 4" 24'4" 2 (7)
48 Gracie SMITH FR Salem 24' 2" 24'2" 2 (8)
49 Chandler FULTON SO Marshall County 23' 10" 23'10" 3 (14)
50 Jane GRISBY SO Althoff 23' 9" 23'9" 2 (9)
51 Katie BOOTS SO Evansville Mater Dei 22' 8" 22'8" 3 (15)
52 Jasmine BROWN SR Althoff 22' 0" 22'0" 2 (10)
53 Emily RIECHMANN SO Red Bud 21' 8" 21'8" 1 (4)
54 Lauren BELLE SR Apollo 21' 6" 21'6" 1 (5)
55 Barrett WAGNER SO McCracken County High 21' 4" 21'4" 1 (6)
55 Dawntaya BOONE FR Harrisburg 21' 4" 21'4" 1 (6)
57 Danielle STRONG SR Mascoutah 21' 1" 21'1" 2 (11)
58 Victoria VAUGHN FR Marion 20' 9" 20'9" 2 (12)
59 Samantha PRICE JR Sparta 19' 4" 19'4" 1 (8)
59 Gabi SCOTT FR Herrin 19' 4" 19'4" 3 (16)
61 Ashia JOHNSON FR Apollo 17' 2" 17'2" 1 (9)
62 Brenna HARTMANN FR Sparta 15' 10" 15'10" 2 (13)
Denae GILBERT JR Henderson County NM
Mischa MONROE JR DuQuoin NM
Taylor GILLET SO Salem NM

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Breahia PAYNE FR Mt. Vernon30' 7" 30'7"
30' 2" 30' 7" 30' 5"
2 Brianna TARLTON FR Centralia29' 8" 29'8"
29' 8" FOUL 28' 6"
3 Jameziah LESURE JR Mt. Vernon26' 8" 26'8"
26' 8" FOUL FOUL
4 Emily RIECHMANN SO Red Bud21' 8" 21'8"
21' 8" FOUL FOUL
5 Lauren BELLE SR Apollo21' 6" 21'6"
21' 6" FOUL FOUL
6 Barrett WAGNER SO McCracken County High21' 4" 21'4"
FOUL 21' 4" FOUL
6 Dawntaya BOONE FR Harrisburg21' 4" 21'4"
21' 4" FOUL FOUL
8 Samantha PRICE JR Sparta19' 4" 19'4"
19' 4" FOUL FOUL
9 Ashia JOHNSON FR Apollo17' 2" 17'2"
17' 2" FOUL FOUL


Finals Flight: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Jade NAPPIER FR Marion30' 3" 30'3"
30' 3" 28' 9" 30' 2"
2 Isabella STODDARD SO Monticello25' 11" 25'11"
25' 11" FOUL FOUL
3 Layla WADE FR Herrin25' 7" 25'7"
25' 7" FOUL FOUL
4 Alyssa HELLER JR Red Bud25' 6" 25'6"
25' 6" FOUL FOUL
5 Rileigh WALDEN SO Monticello24' 10" 24'10"
FOUL 24' 10" FOUL
6 Myah RICHARDS SR Carterville24' 5" 24'5"
24' 5" FOUL FOUL
7 Hannah GIVENS JR Evansville Mater Dei24' 4" 24'4"
24' 4" FOUL FOUL
8 Gracie SMITH FR Salem24' 2" 24'2"
24' 2" FOUL FOUL
9 Jane GRISBY SO Althoff23' 9" 23'9"
23' 9" FOUL FOUL
10 Jasmine BROWN SR Althoff22' 0" 22'0"
22' 0" FOUL FOUL
11 Danielle STRONG SR Mascoutah21' 1" 21'1"
21' 1" FOUL FOUL
12 Victoria VAUGHN FR Marion20' 9" 20'9"
20' 9" FOUL FOUL
13 Brenna HARTMANN FR Sparta15' 10" 15'10"
15' 10" FOUL FOUL


Finals Flight: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Mikayla JEFFRIES JR Cahokia30' 9" 30'9"
25' 3" 29' 9" 30' 9"
2 Emily COLLEY JR Marshall County29' 10" 29'10"
29' 0" 29' 10" 28' 5"
3 Arrah BARWICK JR DuQuoin28' 8" 28'8"
28' 2" 28' 8" FOUL
4 Lexie JOYNER SR Evansville North28' 3" 28'3"
24' 6" 28' 3" FOUL
5 Savannah PARKER JR Sesser-Valier28' 0" 28'0"
24' 10" FOUL 28' 0"
6 Layla ALEXANDER SO Cahokia27' 7" 27'7"
27' 7" FOUL FOUL
7 Adrianne GINES SO Althoff27' 2" 27'2"
27' 2" FOUL FOUL
8 Abigail OAKLEY JR Marshall County26' 0" 26'0"
FOUL 26' 0" FOUL
9 Aliya WILLIS JR Belleville West25' 10" 25'10"
25' 10" FOUL FOUL
10 Michaela DUNCAN JR Centralia25' 9" 25'9"
25' 9" FOUL FOUL
11 Ulyla TUCKER JR Herrin25' 5" 25'5"
25' 5" FOUL FOUL
12 Kayleigh HALL JR Monticello25' 3" 25'3"
FOUL 25' 3" FOUL
13 Brooke SPRINGER FR Henderson County25' 2" 25'2"
25' 2" FOUL FOUL
14 Chandler FULTON SO Marshall County23' 10" 23'10"
23' 10" FOUL FOUL
15 Katie BOOTS SO Evansville Mater Dei22' 8" 22'8"
22' 8" FOUL FOUL
16 Gabi SCOTT FR Herrin19' 4" 19'4"
19' 4" FOUL FOUL


Finals Flight: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Peyton NEWBERRY SR McCracken County High33' 3" 33'3"
32' 5" 33' 3" 32' 9" 32' 2" FOUL 33' 2"
2 Fred ADAMS SR Evansville North32' 9" 32'9"
31' 10" 31' 8" 28' 0" 31' 9" 32' 9" 31' 4"
3 Jeniah THOMPSON SO Carterville30' 7" 30'7"
30' 0" 30' 6" 30' 7"
4 LeKayla KIRKSEY SO Carbondale30' 4" 30'4"
30' 4" 28' 10" 30' 4"
5 Aubrey BARWICK FR DuQuoin30' 0" 30'0"
30' 0" 29' 4" 29' 4"
6 Alli BAER SR Salem29' 5" 29'5"
29' 5" 29' 3" 29' 2"
6 Destiny PANEGA JR Centralia29' 5" 29'5"
29' 5" FOUL FOUL
8 Katy JOHNSON SO Benton29' 1" 29'1"
25' 1" 29' 1" 28' 5"
9 Ashby GREENWELL FR Henderson County28' 11" 28'11"
27' 7" FOUL 28' 11"
10 Sam HOGUE JR O'Fallon26' 3" 26'3"
26' 3" FOUL FOUL
10 Alayshia BAKER JR O'Fallon26' 3" 26'3"
26' 3" FOUL FOUL
10 Kayla PERSON SO Carbondale26' 3" 26'3"
26' 3" FOUL FOUL
13 Makayla MCBRIAN JR Harrisburg25' 6" 25'6"
25' 6" FOUL FOUL
Mischa MONROE JR DuQuoinNM  
Taylor GILLET SO SalemNM  


Finals Flight: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Rebecca DAILEY JR Carterville36' 2" 36'2"
34' 6" 34' 4" 35' 3" 36' 2" 34' 10" 32' 7"
2 Amy WAGNER SR O'Fallon33' 8" 33'8"
33' 8" 31' 11" FOUL 31' 9" 33' 6" FOUL
3 Quianna JOHNSON SO Edwardsville33' 3" 33'3"
31' 11" 33' 0" 33' 3" 31' 8" 32' 5" 33' 0"
4 Maddie HOFFMAN SR Chester32' 7" 32'7"
32' 7" 31' 7" 30' 4" 31' 9" 31' 9" FOUL
5 Hannah FINLEY SR Harrisburg32' 3" 32'3"
32' 3" 31' 11" 31' 8" 29' 3" 31' 5" 31' 10"
6 Haley SPARKS SR Edwardsville31' 11" 31'11"
30' 6" 31' 11" 30' 7" 30' 10" 31' 5" 30' 8"
7 Alyssa JOHNSON SR Edwardsville31' 7" 31'7"
24' 7" 30' 5" 31' 7"
8 Danell MEITZENHEIMER SO Belleville West30' 8" 30'8"
30' 5" 30' 8" FOUL
9 Sydney APGAR JR Carbondale30' 1" 30'1"
FOUL 29' 4" 30' 1"
10 Ndia JOHNSON JR Belleville West29' 11" 29'11"
29' 9" 29' 11" FOUL
11 Kayla LACY SO Cahokia29' 2" 29'2"
29' 2" 29' 1" FOUL
Denae GILBERT JR Henderson CountyNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


#1 Girls 60 Meters

Results

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 Tredaja HARRIS SR Mt. Vernon 7.93q
7.93
(7.93)
16 (1)
2 Hya HAYWOOD JR Evansville Central 8.13q
8.13
(8.13)
16 (2)
3 Mattie LIEB SO Monticello 8.16q
8.16
(8.16)
6 (1)
4 Ally FOOTE SR O'Fallon 8.16q
8.16
(8.16)
1 (1)
5 Zandra SPENCER SR Cahokia 8.17q
8.17
(8.17)
5 (1)
6 Kiyarah MCMILLIAN JR Belleville West 8.17q
8.17
(8.17)
16 (3)
7 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East 8.20q
8.20
(8.20)
5 (2)
8 Teonna DAVIS SR Belleville West 8.23q
8.23
(8.23)
2 (1)
9 Nariah PARKS FR Althoff 8.24q
8.24
(8.24)
11 (1)
10 Madison DAVIS JR DuQuoin 8.26q
8.26
(8.26)
2 (2)
11 Bailey HARSY SO DuQuoin 8.35q
8.35
(8.35)
3 (1)
12 Ahmiya BILLS FR Belleville East 8.41q
8.41
(8.41)
15 (1)
13 Zoie HOWARD FR O'Fallon 8.41
8.41
(8.41)
7 (1)
14 Jaidyn PORTER SR Marion 8.44
8.44
(8.44)
7 (2)
15 Natalia DAVIS 8 Henderson County 8.45
8.45
(8.45)
6 (2)
16 Dasia SWANSEY JR Carbondale 8.50
8.50
(8.50)
1 (2)
17 Anya HOLLOWAY JR Mascoutah 8.52
8.52
(8.52)
1 (3)
18 Dajah JONES SO Cahokia 8.53
8.53
(8.53)
11 (2)
19 Madilyn JENKINS SR Evansville North 8.55
8.55
(8.55)
5 (3)
20 Alexis BOYKIN JR Edwardsville 8.56
8.56
(8.56)
6 (3)
21 Marissa HOLMES SR Marion 8.57
8.57
(8.57)
4 (1)
22 Trinedy EDWARDS SO Belleville West 8.57
8.57
(8.57)
15 (2)
23 Aleah JACOBS SO Edwardsville 8.58
8.58
(8.58)
3 (2)
24 Saadiya MITCHELL SO Belleville East 8.59
8.59
(8.59)
16 (4)
25 Emma HELFERICH SR Monticello 8.60
8.60
(8.60)
6 (4)
26 Cyara ALLEN FR Cahokia 8.63
8.63
(8.63)
10 (1)
27 Mia COOK SO Mascoutah 8.64
8.64
(8.64)
9 (1)
28 Leah BODINE SO St. Thomas More 8.64
8.64
(8.64)
7 (3)
29 Grace HOWELL SO Evansville Mater Dei 8.66
8.66
(8.66)
9 (2)
30 Brianna WILLIAMS SO O'Fallon 8.69
8.69
(8.69)
13 (1)
31 Nakiya RHONE SO Mascoutah 8.69
8.69
(8.69)
1 (4)
32 Johna CUMMINGS SO Althoff 8.71
8.71
(8.71)
9 (3)
33 Bella MARSHALL FR Henderson County 8.73
8.73
(8.73)
13 (2)
34 Damojia LOWERY FR Sparta 8.76
8.76
(8.76)
8 (1)
35 Miranda NOSKO FR Evansville Mater Dei 8.77
8.77
(8.77)
3 (3)
36 Aubrey SWEDENBERG SR Evansville Mater Dei 8.79
8.79
(8.79)
1 (5)
36 Brooke MARTIN JR Salem 8.79
8.79
(8.79)
2 (3)
38 Gabby JOYNER SO Evansville North 8.81
8.81
(8.81)
16 (5)
39 Aliyah DAVIS FR Centralia 8.82
8.82
(8.82)
12 (1)
40 Katie TARKINGTON SR Vandalia 8.83
8.83
(8.83)
6 (5)
41 Abby HURST FR Marshall County 8.83
8.83
(8.83)
5 (4)
42 Undrea JACKSON FR Carbondale 8.88
8.88
(8.88)
12 (2)
43 Novie HOLLIDAY FR Carbondale 8.88
8.88
(8.88)
14 (1)
44 Emma MCGEE FR Carterville 8.92
8.92
(8.92)
15 (3)
45 Kennedy WALKER SR McCracken County High 8.97
8.97
(8.97)
13 (3)
46 Tatum DEVRIESE FR St. Thomas More 8.97
8.97
(8.97)
10 (2)
47 Gabrielle WARE SO Sparta 8.97
8.97
(8.97)
3 (4)
48 Daija TREADWAY SO Edwardsville 8.98
8.98
(8.98)
10 (3)
49 Kaylee KERRENS FR Murphysboro 8.99
8.99
(8.99)
2 (4)
50 Marionna ROWELL SO Sparta 9.01
9.01
(9.01)
4 (2)
51 Hallie WALLACE SO Cowden-Herrick 9.04
9.04
(9.04)
15 (4)
52 Tamya DIXON SR Althoff 9.06
9.06
(9.06)
13 (4)
53 Annie WEATHERS SR Centralia 9.08
9.08
(9.08)
12 (3)
54 Lauren SOELLNER FR Chester 9.08
9.08
(9.08)
11 (3)
55 Arielle ELLINGER FR Mt. Vernon 9.09
9.09
(9.09)
8 (2)
56 Hannah PERRY JR Marshall County 9.09
9.09
(9.09)
14 (2)
57 Hailey UHLS FR Centralia 9.11
9.11
(9.11)
2 (5)
58 Makiah BAKER FR Marion 9.14
9.14
(9.14)
9 (4)
59 Macy SANCHEZ JR Benton 9.19
9.19
(9.19)
4 (3)
60 Jakalyn HARDIN SR McCracken County High 9.20
9.20
(9.20)
9 (5)
61 Abigail MILES SO Vandalia 9.21
9.21
(9.21)
14 (3)
62 Nikki SAMPLE SO Benton 9.22
9.22
(9.22)
9 (6)
63 Bridget DELORENZO FR St. Thomas More 9.25
9.25
(9.25)
12 (4)
64 Kassey BILLUPS SR Harrisburg 9.27
9.27
(9.27)
4 (4)
65 Shi-Anne LAPPIN SR Sesser-Valier 9.31
9.31
(9.31)
11 (4)
66 Madison REINHOLD FR Red Bud 9.38
9.38
(9.38)
13 (5)
67 Taylor ALLEN FR Salem 9.38
9.38
(9.38)
6 (6)
68 Jameziah LESURE JR Mt. Vernon 9.40
9.40
(9.40)
16 (6)
69 Hailey PERSINGER JR Cowden-Herrick 9.41
9.41
(9.41)
4 (5)
70 Taylor HENNERICH SO Chester 9.51
9.51
(9.51)
11 (5)
71 Reyna ARENAS JR Vandalia 9.51
9.51
(9.51)
4 (6)
72 McKenzie KILLMAN FR Herrin 9.53
9.53
(9.53)
14 (4)
73 Tabitha ENDSLEY JR Cowden-Herrick 9.55
9.55
(9.55)
15 (5)
74 Sierra STEIBEL FR Red Bud 9.61
9.61
(9.61)
13 (6)
75 Emily FRENCH FR Apollo 9.63
9.63
(9.63)
10 (4)
76 Victoria BILLUPS FR Harrisburg 9.65
9.65
(9.65)
2 (6)
77 Mady DARR SO Benton 9.72
9.72
(9.72)
5 (5)
78 Emily VEATCH FR St. Mary 9.74
9.74
(9.74)
7 (4)
79 Juliette ABERNATHY FR Chester 9.77
9.77
(9.77)
5 (6)
80 Arneza FLOURNOY SR McCracken County High 9.77
9.77
(9.77)
8 (3)
81 Allison SHOCKLEY SO St. Mary 10.05
10.05
(10.05)
10 (5)
82 Analiese LEVINSON 8 St. Mary 10.11
10.11
(10.11)
10 (6)
83 Cameren GROB SO Carterville 10.14
10.14
(10.14)
7 (5)
84 Kaylee IVY FR Evansville Central 10.19
10.19
(10.19)
12 (5)
85 Starlyn GALLARDO SO Apollo 10.32
10.32
(10.32)
7 (6)
86 De'Airra HARRIS SR Murphysboro 10.34
10.34
(10.34)
8 (4)
86 Kelsey DILLON SO Apollo 10.34
10.34
(10.34)
14 (5)
88 Bella TOPPS FR Harrisburg 10.41
10.41
(10.41)
3 (5)

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Ally FOOTE SR O'Fallon8.16
8.16
(8.16)
2 Dasia SWANSEY JR Carbondale8.50
8.50
(8.50)
3 Anya HOLLOWAY JR Mascoutah8.52
8.52
(8.52)
4 Nakiya RHONE SO Mascoutah8.69
8.69
(8.69)
5 Aubrey SWEDENBERG SR Evansville Mater Dei8.79
8.79
(8.79)


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Teonna DAVIS SR Belleville West8.23
8.23
(8.23)
2 Madison DAVIS JR DuQuoin8.26
8.26
(8.26)
3 Brooke MARTIN JR Salem8.79
8.79
(8.79)
4 Kaylee KERRENS FR Murphysboro8.99
8.99
(8.99)
5 Hailey UHLS FR Centralia9.11
9.11
(9.11)
6 Victoria BILLUPS FR Harrisburg9.65
9.65
(9.65)


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Bailey HARSY SO DuQuoin8.35
8.35
(8.35)
2 Aleah JACOBS SO Edwardsville8.58
8.58
(8.58)
3 Miranda NOSKO FR Evansville Mater Dei8.77
8.77
(8.77)
4 Gabrielle WARE SO Sparta8.97
8.97
(8.97)
5 Bella TOPPS FR Harrisburg10.41
10.41
(10.41)


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Marissa HOLMES SR Marion8.57
8.57
(8.57)
2 Marionna ROWELL SO Sparta9.01
9.01
(9.01)
3 Macy SANCHEZ JR Benton9.19
9.19
(9.19)
4 Kassey BILLUPS SR Harrisburg9.27
9.27
(9.27)
5 Hailey PERSINGER JR Cowden-Herrick9.41
9.41
(9.41)
6 Reyna ARENAS JR Vandalia9.51
9.51
(9.51)


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Zandra SPENCER SR Cahokia8.17
8.17
(8.17)
2 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East8.20
8.20
(8.20)
3 Madilyn JENKINS SR Evansville North8.55
8.55
(8.55)
4 Abby HURST FR Marshall County8.83
8.83
(8.83)
5 Mady DARR SO Benton9.72
9.72
(9.72)
6 Juliette ABERNATHY FR Chester9.77
9.77
(9.77)


Prelims Heat: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Mattie LIEB SO Monticello8.16
8.16
(8.16)
2 Natalia DAVIS 8 Henderson County8.45
8.45
(8.45)
3 Alexis BOYKIN JR Edwardsville8.56
8.56
(8.56)
4 Emma HELFERICH SR Monticello8.60
8.60
(8.60)
5 Katie TARKINGTON SR Vandalia8.83
8.83
(8.83)
6 Taylor ALLEN FR Salem9.38
9.38
(9.38)


Prelims Heat: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Zoie HOWARD FR O'Fallon8.41
8.41
(8.41)
2 Jaidyn PORTER SR Marion8.44
8.44
(8.44)
3 Leah BODINE SO St. Thomas More8.64
8.64
(8.64)
4 Emily VEATCH FR St. Mary9.74
9.74
(9.74)
5 Cameren GROB SO Carterville10.14
10.14
(10.14)
6 Starlyn GALLARDO SO Apollo10.32
10.32
(10.32)


Prelims Heat: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Damojia LOWERY FR Sparta8.76
8.76
(8.76)
2 Arielle ELLINGER FR Mt. Vernon9.09
9.09
(9.09)
3 Arneza FLOURNOY SR McCracken County High9.77
9.77
(9.77)
4 De'Airra HARRIS SR Murphysboro10.34
10.34
(10.34)


Prelims Heat: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Mia COOK SO Mascoutah8.64
8.64
(8.64)
2 Grace HOWELL SO Evansville Mater Dei8.66
8.66
(8.66)
3 Johna CUMMINGS SO Althoff8.71
8.71
(8.71)
4 Makiah BAKER FR Marion9.14
9.14
(9.14)
5 Jakalyn HARDIN SR McCracken County High9.20
9.20
(9.20)
6 Nikki SAMPLE SO Benton9.22
9.22
(9.22)


Prelims Heat: 10

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Cyara ALLEN FR Cahokia8.63
8.63
(8.63)
2 Tatum DEVRIESE FR St. Thomas More8.97
8.97
(8.97)
3 Daija TREADWAY SO Edwardsville8.98
8.98
(8.98)
4 Emily FRENCH FR Apollo9.63
9.63
(9.63)
5 Allison SHOCKLEY SO St. Mary10.05
10.05
(10.05)
6 Analiese LEVINSON 8 St. Mary10.11
10.11
(10.11)


Prelims Heat: 11

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Nariah PARKS FR Althoff8.24
8.24
(8.24)
2 Dajah JONES SO Cahokia8.53
8.53
(8.53)
3 Lauren SOELLNER FR Chester9.08
9.08
(9.08)
4 Shi-Anne LAPPIN SR Sesser-Valier9.31
9.31
(9.31)
5 Taylor HENNERICH SO Chester9.51
9.51
(9.51)


Prelims Heat: 12

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Aliyah DAVIS FR Centralia8.82
8.82
(8.82)
2 Undrea JACKSON FR Carbondale8.88
8.88
(8.88)
3 Annie WEATHERS SR Centralia9.08
9.08
(9.08)
4 Bridget DELORENZO FR St. Thomas More9.25
9.25
(9.25)
5 Kaylee IVY FR Evansville Central10.19
10.19
(10.19)


Prelims Heat: 13

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Brianna WILLIAMS SO O'Fallon8.69
8.69
(8.69)
2 Bella MARSHALL FR Henderson County8.73
8.73
(8.73)
3 Kennedy WALKER SR McCracken County High8.97
8.97
(8.97)
4 Tamya DIXON SR Althoff9.06
9.06
(9.06)
5 Madison REINHOLD FR Red Bud9.38
9.38
(9.38)
6 Sierra STEIBEL FR Red Bud9.61
9.61
(9.61)


Prelims Heat: 14

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Novie HOLLIDAY FR Carbondale8.88
8.88
(8.88)
2 Hannah PERRY JR Marshall County9.09
9.09
(9.09)
3 Abigail MILES SO Vandalia9.21
9.21
(9.21)
4 McKenzie KILLMAN FR Herrin9.53
9.53
(9.53)
5 Kelsey DILLON SO Apollo10.34
10.34
(10.34)


Prelims Heat: 15

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Ahmiya BILLS FR Belleville East8.41
8.41
(8.41)
2 Trinedy EDWARDS SO Belleville West8.57
8.57
(8.57)
3 Emma MCGEE FR Carterville8.92
8.92
(8.92)
4 Hallie WALLACE SO Cowden-Herrick9.04
9.04
(9.04)
5 Tabitha ENDSLEY JR Cowden-Herrick9.55
9.55
(9.55)


Prelims Heat: 16

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Tredaja HARRIS SR Mt. Vernon7.93
7.93
(7.93)
2 Hya HAYWOOD JR Evansville Central8.13
8.13
(8.13)
3 Kiyarah MCMILLIAN JR Belleville West8.17
8.17
(8.17)
4 Saadiya MITCHELL SO Belleville East8.59
8.59
(8.59)
5 Gabby JOYNER SO Evansville North8.81
8.81
(8.81)
6 Jameziah LESURE JR Mt. Vernon9.40
9.40
(9.40)


Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 Tredaja HARRIS SR Mt. Vernon 7.96
7.96
(7.96)
2 (1)
2 Ally FOOTE SR O'Fallon 8.03
8.03
(8.03)
2 (2)
3 Madison DAVIS JR DuQuoin 8.13
8.13
(8.13)
1 (1)
4 Mattie LIEB SO Monticello 8.14
8.14
(8.14)
2 (3)
5 Hya HAYWOOD JR Evansville Central 8.16
8.16
(8.16)
2 (4)
6 Zandra SPENCER SR Cahokia 8.16
8.16
(8.16)
2 (5)
7 Kiyarah MCMILLIAN JR Belleville West 8.17
8.17
(8.17)
2 (6)
8 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East 8.20
8.20
(8.20)
1 (2)
9 Teonna DAVIS SR Belleville West 8.21
8.21
(8.21)
1 (3)
10 Nariah PARKS FR Althoff 8.22
8.22
(8.22)
1 (4)
11 Bailey HARSY SO DuQuoin 8.42
8.42
(8.42)
1 (5)
12 Ahmiya BILLS FR Belleville East 8.49
8.49
(8.49)
1 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Madison DAVIS JR DuQuoin8.13
8.13
(8.13)
2 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East8.20
8.20
(8.20)
3 Teonna DAVIS SR Belleville West8.21
8.21
(8.21)
4 Nariah PARKS FR Althoff8.22
8.22
(8.22)
5 Bailey HARSY SO DuQuoin8.42
8.42
(8.42)
6 Ahmiya BILLS FR Belleville East8.49
8.49
(8.49)


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Tredaja HARRIS SR Mt. Vernon7.96
7.96
(7.96)
2 Ally FOOTE SR O'Fallon8.03
8.03
(8.03)
3 Mattie LIEB SO Monticello8.14
8.14
(8.14)
4 Hya HAYWOOD JR Evansville Central8.16
8.16
(8.16)
5 Zandra SPENCER SR Cahokia8.16
8.16
(8.16)
6 Kiyarah MCMILLIAN JR Belleville West8.17
8.17
(8.17)


#7 Girls 60m Hurdles

Results

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 La'Qwasia STEPNEY JR Belleville West 9.20q
9.20
(9.20)
6 (1)
2 Emelia NESS SO Monticello 9.36q
9.36
(9.36)
1 (1)
3 Jayla CROSBY SR Cahokia 9.63q
9.63
(9.63)
2 (1)
3 Ciara HAMPTON SR Belleville East 9.63q
9.63
(9.63)
9 (1)
5 Kelvi SEARCY JR Belleville West 9.64q
9.64
(9.64)
4 (1)
6 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More 9.73q
9.73
(9.73)
6 (2)
6 DeJae HUDSON JR Mascoutah 9.73q
9.73
(9.73)
8 (1)
8 Tykiaza JONES JR Belleville West 9.75q
9.75
(9.75)
5 (1)
9 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick 9.81q
9.81
(9.81)
5 (2)
10 Lizzie LEVINSON JR McCracken County High 9.82q
9.82
(9.82)
6 (3)
11 Aalihah THOMAS SO Belleville East 9.88q
9.88
(9.88)
5 (3)
12 Miraya WRIGHT JR Belleville East 9.95q
9.95
(9.95)
4 (2)
13 Janae BAILEY SO Henderson County 9.97
9.97
(9.97)
7 (1)
14 Kymel BELL SO Edwardsville 10.05
10.05
(10.05)
2 (2)
15 Isabella TICHENOR FR Henderson County 10.06
10.06
(10.06)
8 (2)
16 Aliyah WELTER SR Monticello 10.23
10.23
(10.23)
3 (1)
17 Madi MCLAIN SO Benton 10.35
10.35
(10.35)
7 (2)
18 Bella MARSHALL FR Henderson County 10.38
10.38
(10.38)
7 (3)
19 Alexa HUX FR Evansville North 10.43
10.43
(10.43)
9 (2)
20 Heaven LAWRENCE FR Marion 10.45
10.45
(10.45)
7 (4)
21 Victoria ZIGENFUS JR Evansville Mater Dei 10.60
10.60
(10.60)
4 (3)
22 Claudia EDER SR Evansville North 10.61
10.61
(10.61)
8 (3)
23 Delaynie DEARMOND FR DuQuoin 10.73
10.73
(10.73)
5 (4)
24 Destiny HARRIS SR Carbondale 10.81
10.81
(10.81)
1 (2)
25 Addison OSMAN SO Anna-Jonesboro 10.89
10.89
(10.89)
3 (2)
26 Simoriah LONGHORN SO O'Fallon 10.95
10.95
(10.95)
6 (4)
27 Marlita REEVES JR O'Fallon 11.07
11.07
(11.07)
1 (3)
28 Kelsey JURICH FR Herrin 11.23
11.23
(11.23)
7 (5)
29 Jordan PILOUT JR Sparta 11.36
11.36
(11.36)
5 (5)
30 Kelyn MANNON FR Marshall County 11.45
11.45
(11.45)
2 (3)
31 Samantha SCHULTE FR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 11.58
11.58
(11.58)
6 (5)
31 Jayla SANDERS JR Cahokia 11.58
11.58
(11.58)
8 (4)
31 Claudia DUNCAN SR Evansville Mater Dei 11.58
11.58
(11.58)
9 (3)
34 Sterling ACTON SO Apollo 11.64
11.64
(11.64)
3 (3)
35 Alex PARRAM JR O'Fallon 11.79
11.79
(11.79)
4 (4)
36 Payton DIEHL SR Centralia 11.85
11.85
(11.85)
2 (4)
36 Madison REINHOLD FR Red Bud 11.85
11.85
(11.85)
3 (4)
38 Saylor LAPPIN JR Sesser-Valier 12.01
12.01
(12.01)
1 (4)
39 Rachel NEUBAUER SO Centralia 12.03
12.03
(12.03)
5 (6)
40 Kaylee BLACKFORD FR Marshall County 12.04
12.04
(12.04)
8 (5)
41 Anna RUTLAND SR Apollo 12.33
12.33
(12.33)
6 (6)
42 Marionna ROWELL SO Sparta 12.44
12.44
(12.44)
1 (5)
43 Bre KIRCHER FR Edwardsville 12.56
12.56
(12.56)
4 (5)
44 Heather KELTNER SO Centralia 14.05
14.05
(14.05)
2 (5)
Madelyn MAURER SR Evansville Mater Dei DQ

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Emelia NESS SO Monticello9.36
9.36
(9.36)
2 Destiny HARRIS SR Carbondale10.81
10.81
(10.81)
3 Marlita REEVES JR O'Fallon11.07
11.07
(11.07)
4 Saylor LAPPIN JR Sesser-Valier12.01
12.01
(12.01)
5 Marionna ROWELL SO Sparta12.44
12.44
(12.44)


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Jayla CROSBY SR Cahokia9.63
9.63
(9.63)
2 Kymel BELL SO Edwardsville10.05
10.05
(10.05)
3 Kelyn MANNON FR Marshall County11.45
11.45
(11.45)
4 Payton DIEHL SR Centralia11.85
11.85
(11.85)
5 Heather KELTNER SO Centralia14.05
14.05
(14.05)


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Aliyah WELTER SR Monticello10.23
10.23
(10.23)
2 Addison OSMAN SO Anna-Jonesboro10.89
10.89
(10.89)
3 Sterling ACTON SO Apollo11.64
11.64
(11.64)
4 Madison REINHOLD FR Red Bud11.85
11.85
(11.85)


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Kelvi SEARCY JR Belleville West9.64
9.64
(9.64)
2 Miraya WRIGHT JR Belleville East9.95
9.95
(9.95)
3 Victoria ZIGENFUS JR Evansville Mater Dei10.60
10.60
(10.60)
4 Alex PARRAM JR O'Fallon11.79
11.79
(11.79)
5 Bre KIRCHER FR Edwardsville12.56
12.56
(12.56)


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Tykiaza JONES JR Belleville West9.75
9.75
(9.75)
2 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick9.81
9.81
(9.81)
3 Aalihah THOMAS SO Belleville East9.88
9.88
(9.88)
4 Delaynie DEARMOND FR DuQuoin10.73
10.73
(10.73)
5 Jordan PILOUT JR Sparta11.36
11.36
(11.36)
6 Rachel NEUBAUER SO Centralia12.03
12.03
(12.03)


Prelims Heat: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 La'Qwasia STEPNEY JR Belleville West9.20
9.20
(9.20)
2 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More9.73
9.73
(9.73)
3 Lizzie LEVINSON JR McCracken County High9.82
9.82
(9.82)
4 Simoriah LONGHORN SO O'Fallon10.95
10.95
(10.95)
5 Samantha SCHULTE FR Christ Our Savior Lutheran11.58
11.58
(11.58)
6 Anna RUTLAND SR Apollo12.33
12.33
(12.33)


Prelims Heat: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Janae BAILEY SO Henderson County9.97
9.97
(9.97)
2 Madi MCLAIN SO Benton10.35
10.35
(10.35)
3 Bella MARSHALL FR Henderson County10.38
10.38
(10.38)
4 Heaven LAWRENCE FR Marion10.45
10.45
(10.45)
5 Kelsey JURICH FR Herrin11.23
11.23
(11.23)


Prelims Heat: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 DeJae HUDSON JR Mascoutah9.73
9.73
(9.73)
2 Isabella TICHENOR FR Henderson County10.06
10.06
(10.06)
3 Claudia EDER SR Evansville North10.61
10.61
(10.61)
4 Jayla SANDERS JR Cahokia11.58
11.58
(11.58)
5 Kaylee BLACKFORD FR Marshall County12.04
12.04
(12.04)


Prelims Heat: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Ciara HAMPTON SR Belleville East9.63
9.63
(9.63)
2 Alexa HUX FR Evansville North10.43
10.43
(10.43)
3 Claudia DUNCAN SR Evansville Mater Dei11.58
11.58
(11.58)
Madelyn MAURER SR Evansville Mater DeiDQ  


Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 La'Qwasia STEPNEY JR Belleville West 9.14
9.14
(9.14)
2 (1)
2 Emelia NESS SO Monticello 9.16
9.16
(9.16)
2 (2)
3 Tykiaza JONES JR Belleville West 9.43
9.43
(9.43)
1 (1)
4 Kelvi SEARCY JR Belleville West 9.55
9.55
(9.55)
2 (3)
5 Ciara HAMPTON SR Belleville East 9.56
9.56
(9.56)
2 (4)
6 Jayla CROSBY SR Cahokia 9.60
9.60
(9.60)
2 (5)
7 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More 9.63
9.63
(9.63)
2 (6)
8 DeJae HUDSON JR Mascoutah 9.68
9.68
(9.68)
1 (2)
9 Aalihah THOMAS SO Belleville East 9.74
9.74
(9.74)
1 (3)
10 Lizzie LEVINSON JR McCracken County High 9.82
9.82
(9.82)
1 (4)
11 Miraya WRIGHT JR Belleville East 9.83
9.83
(9.83)
1 (5)
12 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick 10.09
10.09
(10.09)
1 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Tykiaza JONES JR Belleville West9.43
9.43
(9.43)
2 DeJae HUDSON JR Mascoutah9.68
9.68
(9.68)
3 Aalihah THOMAS SO Belleville East9.74
9.74
(9.74)
4 Lizzie LEVINSON JR McCracken County High9.82
9.82
(9.82)
5 Miraya WRIGHT JR Belleville East9.83
9.83
(9.83)
6 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick10.09
10.09
(10.09)


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 La'Qwasia STEPNEY JR Belleville West9.14
9.14
(9.14)
2 Emelia NESS SO Monticello9.16
9.16
(9.16)
3 Kelvi SEARCY JR Belleville West9.55
9.55
(9.55)
4 Ciara HAMPTON SR Belleville East9.56
9.56
(9.56)
5 Jayla CROSBY SR Cahokia9.60
9.60
(9.60)
6 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More9.63
9.63
(9.63)


#1 Girls 60 Meters

Results

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 Tredaja HARRIS SR Mt. Vernon 7.93q
7.93
(7.93)
16 (1)
2 Hya HAYWOOD JR Evansville Central 8.13q
8.13
(8.13)
16 (2)
3 Mattie LIEB SO Monticello 8.16q
8.16
(8.16)
6 (1)
4 Ally FOOTE SR O'Fallon 8.16q
8.16
(8.16)
1 (1)
5 Zandra SPENCER SR Cahokia 8.17q
8.17
(8.17)
5 (1)
6 Kiyarah MCMILLIAN JR Belleville West 8.17q
8.17
(8.17)
16 (3)
7 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East 8.20q
8.20
(8.20)
5 (2)
8 Teonna DAVIS SR Belleville West 8.23q
8.23
(8.23)
2 (1)
9 Nariah PARKS FR Althoff 8.24q
8.24
(8.24)
11 (1)
10 Madison DAVIS JR DuQuoin 8.26q
8.26
(8.26)
2 (2)
11 Bailey HARSY SO DuQuoin 8.35q
8.35
(8.35)
3 (1)
12 Ahmiya BILLS FR Belleville East 8.41q
8.41
(8.41)
15 (1)
13 Zoie HOWARD FR O'Fallon 8.41
8.41
(8.41)
7 (1)
14 Jaidyn PORTER SR Marion 8.44
8.44
(8.44)
7 (2)
15 Natalia DAVIS 8 Henderson County 8.45
8.45
(8.45)
6 (2)
16 Dasia SWANSEY JR Carbondale 8.50
8.50
(8.50)
1 (2)
17 Anya HOLLOWAY JR Mascoutah 8.52
8.52
(8.52)
1 (3)
18 Dajah JONES SO Cahokia 8.53
8.53
(8.53)
11 (2)
19 Madilyn JENKINS SR Evansville North 8.55
8.55
(8.55)
5 (3)
20 Alexis BOYKIN JR Edwardsville 8.56
8.56
(8.56)
6 (3)
21 Marissa HOLMES SR Marion 8.57
8.57
(8.57)
4 (1)
22 Trinedy EDWARDS SO Belleville West 8.57
8.57
(8.57)
15 (2)
23 Aleah JACOBS SO Edwardsville 8.58
8.58
(8.58)
3 (2)
24 Saadiya MITCHELL SO Belleville East 8.59
8.59
(8.59)
16 (4)
25 Emma HELFERICH SR Monticello 8.60
8.60
(8.60)
6 (4)
26 Cyara ALLEN FR Cahokia 8.63
8.63
(8.63)
10 (1)
27 Mia COOK SO Mascoutah 8.64
8.64
(8.64)
9 (1)
28 Leah BODINE SO St. Thomas More 8.64
8.64
(8.64)
7 (3)
29 Grace HOWELL SO Evansville Mater Dei 8.66
8.66
(8.66)
9 (2)
30 Brianna WILLIAMS SO O'Fallon 8.69
8.69
(8.69)
13 (1)
31 Nakiya RHONE SO Mascoutah 8.69
8.69
(8.69)
1 (4)
32 Johna CUMMINGS SO Althoff 8.71
8.71
(8.71)
9 (3)
33 Bella MARSHALL FR Henderson County 8.73
8.73
(8.73)
13 (2)
34 Damojia LOWERY FR Sparta 8.76
8.76
(8.76)
8 (1)
35 Miranda NOSKO FR Evansville Mater Dei 8.77
8.77
(8.77)
3 (3)
36 Aubrey SWEDENBERG SR Evansville Mater Dei 8.79
8.79
(8.79)
1 (5)
36 Brooke MARTIN JR Salem 8.79
8.79
(8.79)
2 (3)
38 Gabby JOYNER SO Evansville North 8.81
8.81
(8.81)
16 (5)
39 Aliyah DAVIS FR Centralia 8.82
8.82
(8.82)
12 (1)
40 Katie TARKINGTON SR Vandalia 8.83
8.83
(8.83)
6 (5)
41 Abby HURST FR Marshall County 8.83
8.83
(8.83)
5 (4)
42 Undrea JACKSON FR Carbondale 8.88
8.88
(8.88)
12 (2)
43 Novie HOLLIDAY FR Carbondale 8.88
8.88
(8.88)
14 (1)
44 Emma MCGEE FR Carterville 8.92
8.92
(8.92)
15 (3)
45 Kennedy WALKER SR McCracken County High 8.97
8.97
(8.97)
13 (3)
46 Tatum DEVRIESE FR St. Thomas More 8.97
8.97
(8.97)
10 (2)
47 Gabrielle WARE SO Sparta 8.97
8.97
(8.97)
3 (4)
48 Daija TREADWAY SO Edwardsville 8.98
8.98
(8.98)
10 (3)
49 Kaylee KERRENS FR Murphysboro 8.99
8.99
(8.99)
2 (4)
50 Marionna ROWELL SO Sparta 9.01
9.01
(9.01)
4 (2)
51 Hallie WALLACE SO Cowden-Herrick 9.04
9.04
(9.04)
15 (4)
52 Tamya DIXON SR Althoff 9.06
9.06
(9.06)
13 (4)
53 Annie WEATHERS SR Centralia 9.08
9.08
(9.08)
12 (3)
54 Lauren SOELLNER FR Chester 9.08
9.08
(9.08)
11 (3)
55 Arielle ELLINGER FR Mt. Vernon 9.09
9.09
(9.09)
8 (2)
56 Hannah PERRY JR Marshall County 9.09
9.09
(9.09)
14 (2)
57 Hailey UHLS FR Centralia 9.11
9.11
(9.11)
2 (5)
58 Makiah BAKER FR Marion 9.14
9.14
(9.14)
9 (4)
59 Macy SANCHEZ JR Benton 9.19
9.19
(9.19)
4 (3)
60 Jakalyn HARDIN SR McCracken County High 9.20
9.20
(9.20)
9 (5)
61 Abigail MILES SO Vandalia 9.21
9.21
(9.21)
14 (3)
62 Nikki SAMPLE SO Benton 9.22
9.22
(9.22)
9 (6)
63 Bridget DELORENZO FR St. Thomas More 9.25
9.25
(9.25)
12 (4)
64 Kassey BILLUPS SR Harrisburg 9.27
9.27
(9.27)
4 (4)
65 Shi-Anne LAPPIN SR Sesser-Valier 9.31
9.31
(9.31)
11 (4)
66 Madison REINHOLD FR Red Bud 9.38
9.38
(9.38)
13 (5)
67 Taylor ALLEN FR Salem 9.38
9.38
(9.38)
6 (6)
68 Jameziah LESURE JR Mt. Vernon 9.40
9.40
(9.40)
16 (6)
69 Hailey PERSINGER JR Cowden-Herrick 9.41
9.41
(9.41)
4 (5)
70 Taylor HENNERICH SO Chester 9.51
9.51
(9.51)
11 (5)
71 Reyna ARENAS JR Vandalia 9.51
9.51
(9.51)
4 (6)
72 McKenzie KILLMAN FR Herrin 9.53
9.53
(9.53)
14 (4)
73 Tabitha ENDSLEY JR Cowden-Herrick 9.55
9.55
(9.55)
15 (5)
74 Sierra STEIBEL FR Red Bud 9.61
9.61
(9.61)
13 (6)
75 Emily FRENCH FR Apollo 9.63
9.63
(9.63)
10 (4)
76 Victoria BILLUPS FR Harrisburg 9.65
9.65
(9.65)
2 (6)
77 Mady DARR SO Benton 9.72
9.72
(9.72)
5 (5)
78 Emily VEATCH FR St. Mary 9.74
9.74
(9.74)
7 (4)
79 Juliette ABERNATHY FR Chester 9.77
9.77
(9.77)
5 (6)
80 Arneza FLOURNOY SR McCracken County High 9.77
9.77
(9.77)
8 (3)
81 Allison SHOCKLEY SO St. Mary 10.05
10.05
(10.05)
10 (5)
82 Analiese LEVINSON 8 St. Mary 10.11
10.11
(10.11)
10 (6)
83 Cameren GROB SO Carterville 10.14
10.14
(10.14)
7 (5)
84 Kaylee IVY FR Evansville Central 10.19
10.19
(10.19)
12 (5)
85 Starlyn GALLARDO SO Apollo 10.32
10.32
(10.32)
7 (6)
86 De'Airra HARRIS SR Murphysboro 10.34
10.34
(10.34)
8 (4)
86 Kelsey DILLON SO Apollo 10.34
10.34
(10.34)
14 (5)
88 Bella TOPPS FR Harrisburg 10.41
10.41
(10.41)
3 (5)

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Ally FOOTE SR O'Fallon8.16
8.16
(8.16)
2 Dasia SWANSEY JR Carbondale8.50
8.50
(8.50)
3 Anya HOLLOWAY JR Mascoutah8.52
8.52
(8.52)
4 Nakiya RHONE SO Mascoutah8.69
8.69
(8.69)
5 Aubrey SWEDENBERG SR Evansville Mater Dei8.79
8.79
(8.79)


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Teonna DAVIS SR Belleville West8.23
8.23
(8.23)
2 Madison DAVIS JR DuQuoin8.26
8.26
(8.26)
3 Brooke MARTIN JR Salem8.79
8.79
(8.79)
4 Kaylee KERRENS FR Murphysboro8.99
8.99
(8.99)
5 Hailey UHLS FR Centralia9.11
9.11
(9.11)
6 Victoria BILLUPS FR Harrisburg9.65
9.65
(9.65)


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Bailey HARSY SO DuQuoin8.35
8.35
(8.35)
2 Aleah JACOBS SO Edwardsville8.58
8.58
(8.58)
3 Miranda NOSKO FR Evansville Mater Dei8.77
8.77
(8.77)
4 Gabrielle WARE SO Sparta8.97
8.97
(8.97)
5 Bella TOPPS FR Harrisburg10.41
10.41
(10.41)


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Marissa HOLMES SR Marion8.57
8.57
(8.57)
2 Marionna ROWELL SO Sparta9.01
9.01
(9.01)
3 Macy SANCHEZ JR Benton9.19
9.19
(9.19)
4 Kassey BILLUPS SR Harrisburg9.27
9.27
(9.27)
5 Hailey PERSINGER JR Cowden-Herrick9.41
9.41
(9.41)
6 Reyna ARENAS JR Vandalia9.51
9.51
(9.51)


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Zandra SPENCER SR Cahokia8.17
8.17
(8.17)
2 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East8.20
8.20
(8.20)
3 Madilyn JENKINS SR Evansville North8.55
8.55
(8.55)
4 Abby HURST FR Marshall County8.83
8.83
(8.83)
5 Mady DARR SO Benton9.72
9.72
(9.72)
6 Juliette ABERNATHY FR Chester9.77
9.77
(9.77)


Prelims Heat: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Mattie LIEB SO Monticello8.16
8.16
(8.16)
2 Natalia DAVIS 8 Henderson County8.45
8.45
(8.45)
3 Alexis BOYKIN JR Edwardsville8.56
8.56
(8.56)
4 Emma HELFERICH SR Monticello8.60
8.60
(8.60)
5 Katie TARKINGTON SR Vandalia8.83
8.83
(8.83)
6 Taylor ALLEN FR Salem9.38
9.38
(9.38)


Prelims Heat: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Zoie HOWARD FR O'Fallon8.41
8.41
(8.41)
2 Jaidyn PORTER SR Marion8.44
8.44
(8.44)
3 Leah BODINE SO St. Thomas More8.64
8.64
(8.64)
4 Emily VEATCH FR St. Mary9.74
9.74
(9.74)
5 Cameren GROB SO Carterville10.14
10.14
(10.14)
6 Starlyn GALLARDO SO Apollo10.32
10.32
(10.32)


Prelims Heat: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Damojia LOWERY FR Sparta8.76
8.76
(8.76)
2 Arielle ELLINGER FR Mt. Vernon9.09
9.09
(9.09)
3 Arneza FLOURNOY SR McCracken County High9.77
9.77
(9.77)
4 De'Airra HARRIS SR Murphysboro10.34
10.34
(10.34)


Prelims Heat: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Mia COOK SO Mascoutah8.64
8.64
(8.64)
2 Grace HOWELL SO Evansville Mater Dei8.66
8.66
(8.66)
3 Johna CUMMINGS SO Althoff8.71
8.71
(8.71)
4 Makiah BAKER FR Marion9.14
9.14
(9.14)
5 Jakalyn HARDIN SR McCracken County High9.20
9.20
(9.20)
6 Nikki SAMPLE SO Benton9.22
9.22
(9.22)


Prelims Heat: 10

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Cyara ALLEN FR Cahokia8.63
8.63
(8.63)
2 Tatum DEVRIESE FR St. Thomas More8.97
8.97
(8.97)
3 Daija TREADWAY SO Edwardsville8.98
8.98
(8.98)
4 Emily FRENCH FR Apollo9.63
9.63
(9.63)
5 Allison SHOCKLEY SO St. Mary10.05
10.05
(10.05)
6 Analiese LEVINSON 8 St. Mary10.11
10.11
(10.11)


Prelims Heat: 11

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Nariah PARKS FR Althoff8.24
8.24
(8.24)
2 Dajah JONES SO Cahokia8.53
8.53
(8.53)
3 Lauren SOELLNER FR Chester9.08
9.08
(9.08)
4 Shi-Anne LAPPIN SR Sesser-Valier9.31
9.31
(9.31)
5 Taylor HENNERICH SO Chester9.51
9.51
(9.51)


Prelims Heat: 12

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Aliyah DAVIS FR Centralia8.82
8.82
(8.82)
2 Undrea JACKSON FR Carbondale8.88
8.88
(8.88)
3 Annie WEATHERS SR Centralia9.08
9.08
(9.08)
4 Bridget DELORENZO FR St. Thomas More9.25
9.25
(9.25)
5 Kaylee IVY FR Evansville Central10.19
10.19
(10.19)


Prelims Heat: 13

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Brianna WILLIAMS SO O'Fallon8.69
8.69
(8.69)
2 Bella MARSHALL FR Henderson County8.73
8.73
(8.73)
3 Kennedy WALKER SR McCracken County High8.97
8.97
(8.97)
4 Tamya DIXON SR Althoff9.06
9.06
(9.06)
5 Madison REINHOLD FR Red Bud9.38
9.38
(9.38)
6 Sierra STEIBEL FR Red Bud9.61
9.61
(9.61)


Prelims Heat: 14

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Novie HOLLIDAY FR Carbondale8.88
8.88
(8.88)
2 Hannah PERRY JR Marshall County9.09
9.09
(9.09)
3 Abigail MILES SO Vandalia9.21
9.21
(9.21)
4 McKenzie KILLMAN FR Herrin9.53
9.53
(9.53)
5 Kelsey DILLON SO Apollo10.34
10.34
(10.34)


Prelims Heat: 15

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Ahmiya BILLS FR Belleville East8.41
8.41
(8.41)
2 Trinedy EDWARDS SO Belleville West8.57
8.57
(8.57)
3 Emma MCGEE FR Carterville8.92
8.92
(8.92)
4 Hallie WALLACE SO Cowden-Herrick9.04
9.04
(9.04)
5 Tabitha ENDSLEY JR Cowden-Herrick9.55
9.55
(9.55)


Prelims Heat: 16

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Tredaja HARRIS SR Mt. Vernon7.93
7.93
(7.93)
2 Hya HAYWOOD JR Evansville Central8.13
8.13
(8.13)
3 Kiyarah MCMILLIAN JR Belleville West8.17
8.17
(8.17)
4 Saadiya MITCHELL SO Belleville East8.59
8.59
(8.59)
5 Gabby JOYNER SO Evansville North8.81
8.81
(8.81)
6 Jameziah LESURE JR Mt. Vernon9.40
9.40
(9.40)


Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 Tredaja HARRIS SR Mt. Vernon 7.96
7.96
(7.96)
2 (1)
2 Ally FOOTE SR O'Fallon 8.03
8.03
(8.03)
2 (2)
3 Madison DAVIS JR DuQuoin 8.13
8.13
(8.13)
1 (1)
4 Mattie LIEB SO Monticello 8.14
8.14
(8.14)
2 (3)
5 Hya HAYWOOD JR Evansville Central 8.16
8.16
(8.16)
2 (4)
6 Zandra SPENCER SR Cahokia 8.16
8.16
(8.16)
2 (5)
7 Kiyarah MCMILLIAN JR Belleville West 8.17
8.17
(8.17)
2 (6)
8 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East 8.20
8.20
(8.20)
1 (2)
9 Teonna DAVIS SR Belleville West 8.21
8.21
(8.21)
1 (3)
10 Nariah PARKS FR Althoff 8.22
8.22
(8.22)
1 (4)
11 Bailey HARSY SO DuQuoin 8.42
8.42
(8.42)
1 (5)
12 Ahmiya BILLS FR Belleville East 8.49
8.49
(8.49)
1 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Madison DAVIS JR DuQuoin8.13
8.13
(8.13)
2 Carina CHALMERS SO Belleville East8.20
8.20
(8.20)
3 Teonna DAVIS SR Belleville West8.21
8.21
(8.21)
4 Nariah PARKS FR Althoff8.22
8.22
(8.22)
5 Bailey HARSY SO DuQuoin8.42
8.42
(8.42)
6 Ahmiya BILLS FR Belleville East8.49
8.49
(8.49)


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Tredaja HARRIS SR Mt. Vernon7.96
7.96
(7.96)
2 Ally FOOTE SR O'Fallon8.03
8.03
(8.03)
3 Mattie LIEB SO Monticello8.14
8.14
(8.14)
4 Hya HAYWOOD JR Evansville Central8.16
8.16
(8.16)
5 Zandra SPENCER SR Cahokia8.16
8.16
(8.16)
6 Kiyarah MCMILLIAN JR Belleville West8.17
8.17
(8.17)


#7 Girls 60m Hurdles

Results

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 La'Qwasia STEPNEY JR Belleville West 9.20q
9.20
(9.20)
6 (1)
2 Emelia NESS SO Monticello 9.36q
9.36
(9.36)
1 (1)
3 Jayla CROSBY SR Cahokia 9.63q
9.63
(9.63)
2 (1)
3 Ciara HAMPTON SR Belleville East 9.63q
9.63
(9.63)
9 (1)
5 Kelvi SEARCY JR Belleville West 9.64q
9.64
(9.64)
4 (1)
6 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More 9.73q
9.73
(9.73)
6 (2)
6 DeJae HUDSON JR Mascoutah 9.73q
9.73
(9.73)
8 (1)
8 Tykiaza JONES JR Belleville West 9.75q
9.75
(9.75)
5 (1)
9 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick 9.81q
9.81
(9.81)
5 (2)
10 Lizzie LEVINSON JR McCracken County High 9.82q
9.82
(9.82)
6 (3)
11 Aalihah THOMAS SO Belleville East 9.88q
9.88
(9.88)
5 (3)
12 Miraya WRIGHT JR Belleville East 9.95q
9.95
(9.95)
4 (2)
13 Janae BAILEY SO Henderson County 9.97
9.97
(9.97)
7 (1)
14 Kymel BELL SO Edwardsville 10.05
10.05
(10.05)
2 (2)
15 Isabella TICHENOR FR Henderson County 10.06
10.06
(10.06)
8 (2)
16 Aliyah WELTER SR Monticello 10.23
10.23
(10.23)
3 (1)
17 Madi MCLAIN SO Benton 10.35
10.35
(10.35)
7 (2)
18 Bella MARSHALL FR Henderson County 10.38
10.38
(10.38)
7 (3)
19 Alexa HUX FR Evansville North 10.43
10.43
(10.43)
9 (2)
20 Heaven LAWRENCE FR Marion 10.45
10.45
(10.45)
7 (4)
21 Victoria ZIGENFUS JR Evansville Mater Dei 10.60
10.60
(10.60)
4 (3)
22 Claudia EDER SR Evansville North 10.61
10.61
(10.61)
8 (3)
23 Delaynie DEARMOND FR DuQuoin 10.73
10.73
(10.73)
5 (4)
24 Destiny HARRIS SR Carbondale 10.81
10.81
(10.81)
1 (2)
25 Addison OSMAN SO Anna-Jonesboro 10.89
10.89
(10.89)
3 (2)
26 Simoriah LONGHORN SO O'Fallon 10.95
10.95
(10.95)
6 (4)
27 Marlita REEVES JR O'Fallon 11.07
11.07
(11.07)
1 (3)
28 Kelsey JURICH FR Herrin 11.23
11.23
(11.23)
7 (5)
29 Jordan PILOUT JR Sparta 11.36
11.36
(11.36)
5 (5)
30 Kelyn MANNON FR Marshall County 11.45
11.45
(11.45)
2 (3)
31 Samantha SCHULTE FR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 11.58
11.58
(11.58)
6 (5)
31 Jayla SANDERS JR Cahokia 11.58
11.58
(11.58)
8 (4)
31 Claudia DUNCAN SR Evansville Mater Dei 11.58
11.58
(11.58)
9 (3)
34 Sterling ACTON SO Apollo 11.64
11.64
(11.64)
3 (3)
35 Alex PARRAM JR O'Fallon 11.79
11.79
(11.79)
4 (4)
36 Payton DIEHL SR Centralia 11.85
11.85
(11.85)
2 (4)
36 Madison REINHOLD FR Red Bud 11.85
11.85
(11.85)
3 (4)
38 Saylor LAPPIN JR Sesser-Valier 12.01
12.01
(12.01)
1 (4)
39 Rachel NEUBAUER SO Centralia 12.03
12.03
(12.03)
5 (6)
40 Kaylee BLACKFORD FR Marshall County 12.04
12.04
(12.04)
8 (5)
41 Anna RUTLAND SR Apollo 12.33
12.33
(12.33)
6 (6)
42 Marionna ROWELL SO Sparta 12.44
12.44
(12.44)
1 (5)
43 Bre KIRCHER FR Edwardsville 12.56
12.56
(12.56)
4 (5)
44 Heather KELTNER SO Centralia 14.05
14.05
(14.05)
2 (5)
Madelyn MAURER SR Evansville Mater Dei DQ

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Emelia NESS SO Monticello9.36
9.36
(9.36)
2 Destiny HARRIS SR Carbondale10.81
10.81
(10.81)
3 Marlita REEVES JR O'Fallon11.07
11.07
(11.07)
4 Saylor LAPPIN JR Sesser-Valier12.01
12.01
(12.01)
5 Marionna ROWELL SO Sparta12.44
12.44
(12.44)


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Jayla CROSBY SR Cahokia9.63
9.63
(9.63)
2 Kymel BELL SO Edwardsville10.05
10.05
(10.05)
3 Kelyn MANNON FR Marshall County11.45
11.45
(11.45)
4 Payton DIEHL SR Centralia11.85
11.85
(11.85)
5 Heather KELTNER SO Centralia14.05
14.05
(14.05)


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Aliyah WELTER SR Monticello10.23
10.23
(10.23)
2 Addison OSMAN SO Anna-Jonesboro10.89
10.89
(10.89)
3 Sterling ACTON SO Apollo11.64
11.64
(11.64)
4 Madison REINHOLD FR Red Bud11.85
11.85
(11.85)


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Kelvi SEARCY JR Belleville West9.64
9.64
(9.64)
2 Miraya WRIGHT JR Belleville East9.95
9.95
(9.95)
3 Victoria ZIGENFUS JR Evansville Mater Dei10.60
10.60
(10.60)
4 Alex PARRAM JR O'Fallon11.79
11.79
(11.79)
5 Bre KIRCHER FR Edwardsville12.56
12.56
(12.56)


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Tykiaza JONES JR Belleville West9.75
9.75
(9.75)
2 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick9.81
9.81
(9.81)
3 Aalihah THOMAS SO Belleville East9.88
9.88
(9.88)
4 Delaynie DEARMOND FR DuQuoin10.73
10.73
(10.73)
5 Jordan PILOUT JR Sparta11.36
11.36
(11.36)
6 Rachel NEUBAUER SO Centralia12.03
12.03
(12.03)


Prelims Heat: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 La'Qwasia STEPNEY JR Belleville West9.20
9.20
(9.20)
2 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More9.73
9.73
(9.73)
3 Lizzie LEVINSON JR McCracken County High9.82
9.82
(9.82)
4 Simoriah LONGHORN SO O'Fallon10.95
10.95
(10.95)
5 Samantha SCHULTE FR Christ Our Savior Lutheran11.58
11.58
(11.58)
6 Anna RUTLAND SR Apollo12.33
12.33
(12.33)


Prelims Heat: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Janae BAILEY SO Henderson County9.97
9.97
(9.97)
2 Madi MCLAIN SO Benton10.35
10.35
(10.35)
3 Bella MARSHALL FR Henderson County10.38
10.38
(10.38)
4 Heaven LAWRENCE FR Marion10.45
10.45
(10.45)
5 Kelsey JURICH FR Herrin11.23
11.23
(11.23)


Prelims Heat: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 DeJae HUDSON JR Mascoutah9.73
9.73
(9.73)
2 Isabella TICHENOR FR Henderson County10.06
10.06
(10.06)
3 Claudia EDER SR Evansville North10.61
10.61
(10.61)
4 Jayla SANDERS JR Cahokia11.58
11.58
(11.58)
5 Kaylee BLACKFORD FR Marshall County12.04
12.04
(12.04)


Prelims Heat: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Ciara HAMPTON SR Belleville East9.63
9.63
(9.63)
2 Alexa HUX FR Evansville North10.43
10.43
(10.43)
3 Claudia DUNCAN SR Evansville Mater Dei11.58
11.58
(11.58)
Madelyn MAURER SR Evansville Mater DeiDQ  


Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 La'Qwasia STEPNEY JR Belleville West 9.14
9.14
(9.14)
2 (1)
2 Emelia NESS SO Monticello 9.16
9.16
(9.16)
2 (2)
3 Tykiaza JONES JR Belleville West 9.43
9.43
(9.43)
1 (1)
4 Kelvi SEARCY JR Belleville West 9.55
9.55
(9.55)
2 (3)
5 Ciara HAMPTON SR Belleville East 9.56
9.56
(9.56)
2 (4)
6 Jayla CROSBY SR Cahokia 9.60
9.60
(9.60)
2 (5)
7 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More 9.63
9.63
(9.63)
2 (6)
8 DeJae HUDSON JR Mascoutah 9.68
9.68
(9.68)
1 (2)
9 Aalihah THOMAS SO Belleville East 9.74
9.74
(9.74)
1 (3)
10 Lizzie LEVINSON JR McCracken County High 9.82
9.82
(9.82)
1 (4)
11 Miraya WRIGHT JR Belleville East 9.83
9.83
(9.83)
1 (5)
12 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick 10.09
10.09
(10.09)
1 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Tykiaza JONES JR Belleville West9.43
9.43
(9.43)
2 DeJae HUDSON JR Mascoutah9.68
9.68
(9.68)
3 Aalihah THOMAS SO Belleville East9.74
9.74
(9.74)
4 Lizzie LEVINSON JR McCracken County High9.82
9.82
(9.82)
5 Miraya WRIGHT JR Belleville East9.83
9.83
(9.83)
6 Jaelyn ROBERTSON SO Cowden-Herrick10.09
10.09
(10.09)


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 La'Qwasia STEPNEY JR Belleville West9.14
9.14
(9.14)
2 Emelia NESS SO Monticello9.16
9.16
(9.16)
3 Kelvi SEARCY JR Belleville West9.55
9.55
(9.55)
4 Ciara HAMPTON SR Belleville East9.56
9.56
(9.56)
5 Jayla CROSBY SR Cahokia9.60
9.60
(9.60)
6 Lucy LUX-RULON SR St. Thomas More9.63
9.63
(9.63)


#6 Girls 3200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Abby SCHROBILGEN JR Edwardsville 11:33.45
40.63 42.81 43.60 44.01
(40.63) (1:23.43) (2:07.03) (2:51.04)
43.59 43.65 43.57 43.59
(3:34.62) (4:18.27) (5:01.84) (5:45.42)
43.67 43.62 44.48 44.52
(6:29.09) (7:12.71) (7:57.19) (8:41.71)
42.98 44.77 44.03 39.97
(9:24.69) (10:09.45) (10:53.48) (11:33.45)
2 Hannah STUART JR Edwardsville 11:54.80
42.49 43.40 44.25 44.20
(42.49) (1:25.89) (2:10.13) (2:54.33)
44.42 44.44 45.54 44.50
(3:38.75) (4:23.19) (5:08.72) (5:53.21)
45.31 45.43 46.14 45.43
(6:38.52) (7:23.94) (8:10.08) (8:55.51)
45.30 45.80 45.03 43.18
(9:40.80) (10:26.60) (11:11.62) (11:54.80)
3 Jaycie HUDSON JR Edwardsville 12:02.97
41.26 43.28 44.50 44.38
(41.26) (1:24.53) (2:09.03) (2:53.40)
44.29 44.60 45.07 45.29
(3:37.68) (4:22.27) (5:07.34) (5:52.62)
45.62 45.50 46.07 45.49
(6:38.23) (7:23.73) (8:09.79) (8:55.28)
46.57 47.04 47.13 46.96
(9:41.85) (10:28.89) (11:16.01) (12:02.97)
4 Kaelan HALL JR Herrin 12:12.64
42.98 43.76 43.22 43.42
(42.98) (1:26.73) (2:09.95) (2:53.36)
43.57 42.96 43.31 44.00
(3:36.93) (4:19.89) (5:03.19) (5:47.18)
45.79 47.10 48.09 48.04
(6:32.97) (7:20.07) (8:08.15) (8:56.19)
48.20 49.16 43.19 55.92
(9:44.39) (10:33.54) (11:16.73) (12:12.64)
5 Kaitlyn WALKER SO O'Fallon 12:15.88
41.40 43.28 44.51 44.45
(41.40) (1:24.67) (2:09.18) (2:53.63)
44.34 44.95 45.66 45.65
(3:37.96) (4:22.91) (5:08.56) (5:54.21)
47.49 47.89 47.74 47.62
(6:41.70) (7:29.58) (8:17.31) (9:04.93)
47.51 47.88 48.92 46.66
(9:52.43) (10:40.31) (11:29.22) (12:15.88)
6 Grace MEYER FR Highland 12:40.97
42.95 44.96 46.78 46.26
(42.95) (1:27.91) (2:14.69) (3:00.94)
46.75 48.60 47.85 48.42
(3:47.69) (4:36.28) (5:24.13) (6:12.54)
47.65 48.47 48.48 48.24
(7:00.18) (7:48.65) (8:37.12) (9:25.36)
49.78 49.24 50.44 46.16
(10:15.14) (11:04.37) (11:54.81) (12:40.97)
7 Emma JORDAN SO O'Fallon 12:41.47
41.93 44.19 45.69 47.28
(41.93) (1:26.12) (2:11.81) (2:59.08)
47.43 47.43 47.59 48.27
(3:46.51) (4:33.93) (5:21.52) (6:09.78)
47.97 48.38 49.63 49.23
(6:57.75) (7:46.12) (8:35.75) (9:24.97)
48.98 49.70 48.70 49.14
(10:13.95) (11:03.64) (11:52.34) (12:41.47)
8 Addison EMIG SO Evansville Central 12:45.55
42.82 45.06 46.47 46.03
(42.82) (1:27.87) (2:14.34) (3:00.37)
46.73 48.12 48.28 47.91
(3:47.09) (4:35.20) (5:23.48) (6:11.39)
48.22 49.65 50.18 50.32
(6:59.61) (7:49.25) (8:39.42) (9:29.74)
50.18 51.76 48.54 45.36
(10:19.91) (11:11.66) (12:00.19) (12:45.55)
9 Kailee CHAU JR Mascoutah 12:46.61
42.64 44.37 45.49 46.49
(42.64) (1:27.00) (2:12.49) (2:58.98)
46.36 46.27 47.60 48.46
(3:45.33) (4:31.60) (5:19.20) (6:07.65)
49.10 49.13 49.47 49.55
(6:56.75) (7:45.88) (8:35.34) (9:24.89)
49.85 50.20 51.27 50.41
(10:14.74) (11:04.94) (11:56.20) (12:46.61)
10 Madeline PRIDEAUX FR Carbondale 12:56.86
42.14 44.30 45.25 47.11
(42.14) (1:26.44) (2:11.68) (2:58.79)
48.18 48.09 48.57 50.08
(3:46.97) (4:35.06) (5:23.62) (6:13.69)
50.53 49.83 50.73 51.51
(7:04.22) (7:54.05) (8:44.77) (9:36.28)
51.58 50.80 49.80 48.42
(10:27.85) (11:18.65) (12:08.44) (12:56.86)
11 Arianna CLIMACO SO Mascoutah 12:56.90
42.38 45.24 46.59 47.05
(42.38) (1:27.62) (2:14.21) (3:01.25)
46.84 47.52 47.52 47.94
(3:48.08) (4:35.60) (5:23.12) (6:11.06)
48.77 49.41 51.37 53.04
(6:59.83) (7:49.24) (8:40.61) (9:33.64)
53.55 51.12 49.45 49.17
(10:27.19) (11:18.30) (12:07.74) (12:56.90)
12 Rose KIPPENBROCK JR Carbondale 13:00.75
42.62 45.22 46.54 47.17
(42.62) (1:27.83) (2:14.36) (3:01.53)
47.14 46.83 49.19 51.61
(3:48.67) (4:35.49) (5:24.68) (6:16.29)
51.54 51.96 52.52 51.53
(7:07.82) (7:59.78) (8:52.29) (9:43.81)
51.84 50.81 51.00 43.30
(10:35.65) (11:26.46) (12:17.45) (13:00.75)
13 Abby GEORGE JR O'Fallon 13:11.64
42.36 44.02 45.90 47.25
(42.36) (1:26.37) (2:12.27) (2:59.51)
47.99 48.51 48.19 51.64
(3:47.50) (4:36.00) (5:24.19) (6:15.82)
50.67 51.41 50.80 53.21
(7:06.49) (7:57.90) (8:48.70) (9:41.90)
53.05 52.72 51.12 52.87
(10:34.95) (11:27.66) (12:18.77) (13:11.64)
Ja'Cideah NUNNERY JR Belleville East DNF
Ellie SUHRE FR Red Bud DNF
Lauren MYERSCOUGH FR Red Bud DNF

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Abby SCHROBILGEN JR Edwardsville11:33.45
40.63 42.81 43.60 44.01
(40.63) (1:23.43) (2:07.03) (2:51.04)
43.59 43.65 43.57 43.59
(3:34.62) (4:18.27) (5:01.84) (5:45.42)
43.67 43.62 44.48 44.52
(6:29.09) (7:12.71) (7:57.19) (8:41.71)
42.98 44.77 44.03 39.97
(9:24.69) (10:09.45) (10:53.48) (11:33.45)
2 Hannah STUART JR Edwardsville11:54.80
42.49 43.40 44.25 44.20
(42.49) (1:25.89) (2:10.13) (2:54.33)
44.42 44.44 45.54 44.50
(3:38.75) (4:23.19) (5:08.72) (5:53.21)
45.31 45.43 46.14 45.43
(6:38.52) (7:23.94) (8:10.08) (8:55.51)
45.30 45.80 45.03 43.18
(9:40.80) (10:26.60) (11:11.62) (11:54.80)
3 Jaycie HUDSON JR Edwardsville12:02.97
41.26 43.28 44.50 44.38
(41.26) (1:24.53) (2:09.03) (2:53.40)
44.29 44.60 45.07 45.29
(3:37.68) (4:22.27) (5:07.34) (5:52.62)
45.62 45.50 46.07 45.49
(6:38.23) (7:23.73) (8:09.79) (8:55.28)
46.57 47.04 47.13 46.96
(9:41.85) (10:28.89) (11:16.01) (12:02.97)
4 Kaelan HALL JR Herrin12:12.64
42.98 43.76 43.22 43.42
(42.98) (1:26.73) (2:09.95) (2:53.36)
43.57 42.96 43.31 44.00
(3:36.93) (4:19.89) (5:03.19) (5:47.18)
45.79 47.10 48.09 48.04
(6:32.97) (7:20.07) (8:08.15) (8:56.19)
48.20 49.16 43.19 55.92
(9:44.39) (10:33.54) (11:16.73) (12:12.64)
5 Kaitlyn WALKER SO O'Fallon12:15.88
41.40 43.28 44.51 44.45
(41.40) (1:24.67) (2:09.18) (2:53.63)
44.34 44.95 45.66 45.65
(3:37.96) (4:22.91) (5:08.56) (5:54.21)
47.49 47.89 47.74 47.62
(6:41.70) (7:29.58) (8:17.31) (9:04.93)
47.51 47.88 48.92 46.66
(9:52.43) (10:40.31) (11:29.22) (12:15.88)
6 Grace MEYER FR Highland12:40.97
42.95 44.96 46.78 46.26
(42.95) (1:27.91) (2:14.69) (3:00.94)
46.75 48.60 47.85 48.42
(3:47.69) (4:36.28) (5:24.13) (6:12.54)
47.65 48.47 48.48 48.24
(7:00.18) (7:48.65) (8:37.12) (9:25.36)
49.78 49.24 50.44 46.16
(10:15.14) (11:04.37) (11:54.81) (12:40.97)
7 Emma JORDAN SO O'Fallon12:41.47
41.93 44.19 45.69 47.28
(41.93) (1:26.12) (2:11.81) (2:59.08)
47.43 47.43 47.59 48.27
(3:46.51) (4:33.93) (5:21.52) (6:09.78)
47.97 48.38 49.63 49.23
(6:57.75) (7:46.12) (8:35.75) (9:24.97)
48.98 49.70 48.70 49.14
(10:13.95) (11:03.64) (11:52.34) (12:41.47)
8 Addison EMIG SO Evansville Central12:45.55
42.82 45.06 46.47 46.03
(42.82) (1:27.87) (2:14.34) (3:00.37)
46.73 48.12 48.28 47.91
(3:47.09) (4:35.20) (5:23.48) (6:11.39)
48.22 49.65 50.18 50.32
(6:59.61) (7:49.25) (8:39.42) (9:29.74)
50.18 51.76 48.54 45.36
(10:19.91) (11:11.66) (12:00.19) (12:45.55)
9 Kailee CHAU JR Mascoutah12:46.61
42.64 44.37 45.49 46.49
(42.64) (1:27.00) (2:12.49) (2:58.98)
46.36 46.27 47.60 48.46
(3:45.33) (4:31.60) (5:19.20) (6:07.65)
49.10 49.13 49.47 49.55
(6:56.75) (7:45.88) (8:35.34) (9:24.89)
49.85 50.20 51.27 50.41
(10:14.74) (11:04.94) (11:56.20) (12:46.61)
10 Madeline PRIDEAUX FR Carbondale12:56.86
42.14 44.30 45.25 47.11
(42.14) (1:26.44) (2:11.68) (2:58.79)
48.18 48.09 48.57 50.08
(3:46.97) (4:35.06) (5:23.62) (6:13.69)
50.53 49.83 50.73 51.51
(7:04.22) (7:54.05) (8:44.77) (9:36.28)
51.58 50.80 49.80 48.42
(10:27.85) (11:18.65) (12:08.44) (12:56.86)
11 Arianna CLIMACO SO Mascoutah12:56.90
42.38 45.24 46.59 47.05
(42.38) (1:27.62) (2:14.21) (3:01.25)
46.84 47.52 47.52 47.94
(3:48.08) (4:35.60) (5:23.12) (6:11.06)
48.77 49.41 51.37 53.04
(6:59.83) (7:49.24) (8:40.61) (9:33.64)
53.55 51.12 49.45 49.17
(10:27.19) (11:18.30) (12:07.74) (12:56.90)
12 Rose KIPPENBROCK JR Carbondale13:00.75
42.62 45.22 46.54 47.17
(42.62) (1:27.83) (2:14.36) (3:01.53)
47.14 46.83 49.19 51.61
(3:48.67) (4:35.49) (5:24.68) (6:16.29)
51.54 51.96 52.52 51.53
(7:07.82) (7:59.78) (8:52.29) (9:43.81)
51.84 50.81 51.00 43.30
(10:35.65) (11:26.46) (12:17.45) (13:00.75)
13 Abby GEORGE JR O'Fallon13:11.64
42.36 44.02 45.90 47.25
(42.36) (1:26.37) (2:12.27) (2:59.51)
47.99 48.51 48.19 51.64
(3:47.50) (4:36.00) (5:24.19) (6:15.82)
50.67 51.41 50.80 53.21
(7:06.49) (7:57.90) (8:48.70) (9:41.90)
53.05 52.72 51.12 52.87
(10:34.95) (11:27.66) (12:18.77) (13:11.64)
Ja'Cideah NUNNERY JR Belleville EastDNF  
Ellie SUHRE FR Red BudDNF  
Lauren MYERSCOUGH FR Red BudDNF  


#10 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 St. Thomas More A 10:16.16
Cinnamon
Hendrickson
Saunders
Hendrickson
2 (1)
2 Belleville East A 10:24.18
Crosby
Wilson
Eastman
Schultz
2 (2)
3 Mascoutah A 10:36.29
Kreig
Busbea
Byington
Kapp
2 (3)
4 McCracken County High A 10:40.45
Adyt
Dowdy
Grogan
Brooks
2 (4)
5 Evansville Mater Dei A 10:41.05
McDurmon
Fehrenbacher
Brown
McDurmon
2 (5)
6 Edwardsville A 10:44.73
Allard
Adams
Krone
Loyet
2 (6)
7 O'Fallon A 10:54.13
Collins
Wichlac
Corso
Corso
2 (7)
8 Evansville North A 11:03.30
Hisle
Rainey
Milikan
Fisher
2 (8)
9 Carterville A 11:16.20
Jansen
Herrin
Fleege
Stroud
2 (9)
10 Cahokia A 11:34.90
Sayles
Ray
Allen
Brown
1 (1)
11 Apollo A 11:37.91
Roberts
Hare
Boarman
Canary
1 (2)
12 Belleville West A 11:43.38
Arreola
Steen
Wangelin
Jones
2 (10)
13 Monticello A 11:55.39
Murphy
Talbert
Offenback
Zocher
1 (3)
14 Sparta A 12:44.85
Carril
Baue
Walter
Carril
1 (4)
15 Murphysboro A 13:18.10
Copple
Crabtree
Cochran
Martin
1 (5)
16 Salem A 13:43.61
Watts
Keen
Meyers
Griffy
1 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Cahokia A 11:34.90
Sayles
Ray
Allen
Brown
2 Apollo A 11:37.91
Roberts
Hare
Boarman
Canary
3 Monticello A 11:55.39
Murphy
Talbert
Offenback
Zocher
4 Sparta A 12:44.85
Carril
Baue
Walter
Carril
5 Murphysboro A 13:18.10
Copple
Crabtree
Cochran
Martin
6 Salem A 13:43.61
Watts
Keen
Meyers
Griffy


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 St. Thomas More A 10:16.16
Cinnamon
Hendrickson
Saunders
Hendrickson
2 Belleville East A 10:24.18
Crosby
Wilson
Eastman
Schultz
3 Mascoutah A 10:36.29
Kreig
Busbea
Byington
Kapp
4 McCracken County High A 10:40.45
Adyt
Dowdy
Grogan
Brooks
5 Evansville Mater Dei A 10:41.05
McDurmon
Fehrenbacher
Brown
McDurmon
6 Edwardsville A 10:44.73
Allard
Adams
Krone
Loyet
7 O'Fallon A 10:54.13
Collins
Wichlac
Corso
Corso
8 Evansville North A 11:03.30
Hisle
Rainey
Milikan
Fisher
9 Carterville A 11:16.20
Jansen
Herrin
Fleege
Stroud
10 Belleville West A 11:43.38
Arreola
Steen
Wangelin
Jones


#8 Girls 4 x 200m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Monticello A 1:50.28
Lieb
1:50.273 (1:50.273)
Ness
Welter
Brandon
4 (1)
2 O'Fallon A 1:50.28
Foote
1:50.274 (1:50.274)
Howard
Forcier
Gordon
5 (1)
3 Belleville East A 1:50.48
Winters
1:50.472 (1:50.472)
Chalmers
Collins
Mitchell
5 (2)
4 Cahokia A 1:50.99
Jones
1:50.983 (1:50.983)
Brownlee
Crosby
Spencer
5 (3)
5 Edwardsville A 1:52.31
Boykin
1:52.303 (1:52.303)
Swanson
Kubicek
Bell
5 (4)
6 Mt. Vernon A 1:52.41
Wilford
1:52.410 (1:52.410)
Ellinger
Harris
Johnson
4 (2)
7 Marion A 1:53.10
Porter
1:53.099 (1:53.099)
Holmes
Williams
Lawrence
3 (1)
8 Belleville West A 1:53.56
Jones
1:53.551 (1:53.551)
McMillian
Edwards
Davis
5 (5)
9 Althoff A 1:54.72
Wills
1:54.718 (1:54.718)
Pearson
Cummings
Dixon
2 (1)
10 McCracken County High A 1:55.24
Mason
1:55.235 (1:55.235)
Walker
Davis
Levinson
4 (3)
11 Centralia A 1:55.33
Strayhorn
1:55.328 (1:55.328)
Reid
Smith
Maines
4 (4)
12 Mascoutah A 1:56.10
Hodges
1:56.096 (1:56.096)
Holloway
Rhone
Barnes
2 (2)
13 Carbondale A 1:56.26
Love
1:56.256 (1:56.256)
Cobb
Harris
Custer
3 (2)
14 St. Thomas More A 1:57.89
Record
1:57.890 (1:57.890)
Lux-Rulon
DeLorenzo
DeVriese
3 (3)
15 Evansville Mater Dei A 1:58.28
Swedenberg
1:58.278 (1:58.278)
Vanbibber
Zigenfus
Nosko
3 (4)
16 Evansville North A 1:58.86
Jenkins
1:58.860 (1:58.860)
Joyner
Hux
Hale
3 (5)
17 Marshall County A 2:00.08
Hurst
2:00.077 (2:00.077)
Rogers
Grizzard
Bayer
3 (6)
18 Carterville A 2:00.13
Akinduro
2:00.122 (2:00.122)
Barton
McGee
Thompson
1 (1)
19 Cowden-Herrick A 2:00.51
Robertson
2:00.510 (2:00.510)
Persinger
Wallace
Lorton
2 (3)
20 Chester A 2:01.44
Hoffman
2:01.434 (2:01.434)
Howie
Soellner
Kattenbraker
2 (4)
21 Sparta A 2:01.71
Pilout
2:01.708 (2:01.708)
Rowell
Ware
Lowery
4 (5)
22 Murphysboro A 2:01.94
Walker
2:01.933 (2:01.933)
Harris
Kerrens
LaBranche
4 (6)
23 Herrin A 2:03.42
Tucker
2:03.420 (2:03.420)
Huddson
Blankenship
Harrison
2 (5)
24 Salem A 2:04.16
Allen
2:04.152 (2:04.152)
Predium
Martin
Hotze
1 (2)
25 Harrisburg A 2:07.80
Laurencio
2:07.797 (2:07.797)
Billups
Billups
Topps
1 (3)
26 Apollo A 2:14.01
Acton
2:14.003 (2:14.003)
Klobe
French
Yanez
1 (4)
27 Red Bud A 2:14.17
Grohmann
2:14.161 (2:14.161)
Reinhold
Steibel
Vallett
1 (5)
28 St. Mary A 2:16.86
Levinson
2:16.857 (2:16.857)
Shockley
Meredith
Veatch
5 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Carterville A 2:00.13
Akinduro
2:00.122 (2:00.122)
Barton
McGee
Thompson
2 Salem A 2:04.16
Allen
2:04.152 (2:04.152)
Predium
Martin
Hotze
3 Harrisburg A 2:07.80
Laurencio
2:07.797 (2:07.797)
Billups
Billups
Topps
4 Apollo A 2:14.01
Acton
2:14.003 (2:14.003)
Klobe
French
Yanez
5 Red Bud A 2:14.17
Grohmann
2:14.161 (2:14.161)
Reinhold
Steibel
Vallett


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Althoff A 1:54.72
Wills
1:54.718 (1:54.718)
Pearson
Cummings
Dixon
2 Mascoutah A 1:56.10
Hodges
1:56.096 (1:56.096)
Holloway
Rhone
Barnes
3 Cowden-Herrick A 2:00.51
Robertson
2:00.510 (2:00.510)
Persinger
Wallace
Lorton
4 Chester A 2:01.44
Hoffman
2:01.434 (2:01.434)
Howie
Soellner
Kattenbraker
5 Herrin A 2:03.42
Tucker
2:03.420 (2:03.420)
Huddson
Blankenship
Harrison


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Marion A 1:53.10
Porter
1:53.099 (1:53.099)
Holmes
Williams
Lawrence
2 Carbondale A 1:56.26
Love
1:56.256 (1:56.256)
Cobb
Harris
Custer
3 St. Thomas More A 1:57.89
Record
1:57.890 (1:57.890)
Lux-Rulon
DeLorenzo
DeVriese
4 Evansville Mater Dei A 1:58.28
Swedenberg
1:58.278 (1:58.278)
Vanbibber
Zigenfus
Nosko
5 Evansville North A 1:58.86
Jenkins
1:58.860 (1:58.860)
Joyner
Hux
Hale
6 Marshall County A 2:00.08
Hurst
2:00.077 (2:00.077)
Rogers
Grizzard
Bayer


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Monticello A 1:50.28
Lieb
1:50.273 (1:50.273)
Ness
Welter
Brandon
2 Mt. Vernon A 1:52.41
Wilford
1:52.410 (1:52.410)
Ellinger
Harris
Johnson
3 McCracken County High A 1:55.24
Mason
1:55.235 (1:55.235)
Walker
Davis
Levinson
4 Centralia A 1:55.33
Strayhorn
1:55.328 (1:55.328)
Reid
Smith
Maines
5 Sparta A 2:01.71
Pilout
2:01.708 (2:01.708)
Rowell
Ware
Lowery
6 Murphysboro A 2:01.94
Walker
2:01.933 (2:01.933)
Harris
Kerrens
LaBranche


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 O'Fallon A 1:50.28
Foote
1:50.274 (1:50.274)
Howard
Forcier
Gordon
2 Belleville East A 1:50.48
Winters
1:50.472 (1:50.472)
Chalmers
Collins
Mitchell
3 Cahokia A 1:50.99
Jones
1:50.983 (1:50.983)
Brownlee
Crosby
Spencer
4 Edwardsville A 1:52.31
Boykin
1:52.303 (1:52.303)
Swanson
Kubicek
Bell
5 Belleville West A 1:53.56
Jones
1:53.551 (1:53.551)
McMillian
Edwards
Davis
6 St. Mary A 2:16.86
Levinson
2:16.857 (2:16.857)
Shockley
Meredith
Veatch


#4 Girls 800 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 Lorie CASHDOLLAR SR Edwardsville 2:22.83
31.49 35.16 37.60 38.59
(31.49) (1:06.65) (1:44.25) (2:22.83)
6 (1)
2 Atlexus GREEN SR Carbondale 2:24.23
32.99 35.21 38.06 37.98
(32.99) (1:08.20) (1:46.25) (2:24.23)
6 (2)
3 Gabrielle ALONGI SO DuQuoin 2:27.16 1 (1)
4 Sarah CARR JR St. Anthony 2:31.29
34.14 37.63 40.68 38.85
(34.14) (1:11.77) (1:52.45) (2:31.29)
6 (3)
5 Maddie QUANDT JR Salem 2:33.63
34.06 37.97 41.11 40.51
(34.06) (1:12.02) (1:53.13) (2:33.63)
6 (4)
6 Isabel BURWITZ SR Belleville East 2:34.44
33.59 37.97 41.37 41.53
(33.59) (1:11.56) (1:52.92) (2:34.44)
6 (5)
7 Sofia PARKER FR O'Fallon 2:35.77
34.81 38.53 42.19 40.25
(34.81) (1:13.34) (1:55.52) (2:35.77)
5 (1)
8 Kaitlyn SINGH SR Edwardsville 2:36.23
34.45 38.64 41.45 41.70
(34.45) (1:13.08) (1:54.53) (2:36.23)
5 (2)
9 Naya BUSBEA SO Mascoutah 2:39.03
36.85 40.62 41.95 39.63
(36.85) (1:17.46) (1:59.41) (2:39.03)
6 (6)
10 Taylor DUNNING SR Chester 2:39.47
37.07 40.66 42.15 39.60
(37.07) (1:17.73) (1:59.87) (2:39.47)
6 (7)
11 Charli ELLIOTT SO Herrin 2:43.80
37.39 40.57 43.37 42.49
(37.39) (1:17.95) (2:01.32) (2:43.80)
5 (3)
12 Kara HOLUB FR Carbondale 2:43.93
37.00 40.60 43.64 42.70
(37.00) (1:17.60) (2:01.23) (2:43.93)
5 (4)
13 Morgan MILIKAN JR Evansville North 2:45.24
40.15 42.09 45.06 37.95
(40.15) (1:22.24) (2:07.30) (2:45.24)
4 (1)
14 Alyssa CORSO JR O'Fallon 2:46.26
37.88 42.67 43.81 41.92
(37.88) (1:20.54) (2:04.34) (2:46.26)
5 (5)
15 Jazmyn ZURITA FR Belleville East 2:46.74
37.24 40.66 44.41 44.44
(37.24) (1:17.90) (2:02.30) (2:46.74)
5 (6)
16 Paige SCHAIBLE FR Highland 2:47.48
36.72 42.29 46.20 42.28
(36.72) (1:19.01) (2:05.20) (2:47.48)
3 (1)
17 Sophie GROGAN SR McCracken County High 2:47.92
37.02 41.69 45.61 43.62
(37.02) (1:18.70) (2:04.30) (2:47.92)
6 (8)
18 Madison FLEEGE SO Carterville 2:49.10
38.80 42.37 45.65 42.29
(38.80) (1:21.17) (2:06.81) (2:49.10)
4 (2)
19 Abigail KUYKENDALL FR Belleville East 2:50.68
34.94 40.67 45.65 49.44
(34.94) (1:15.61) (2:01.25) (2:50.68)
6 (9)
20 Alexis HAWES SR Herrin 2:53.40
41.32 43.69 44.80 43.60
(41.32) (1:25.00) (2:09.80) (2:53.40)
3 (2)
21 Arianna CLIMACO SO Mascoutah 2:54.01
42.36 46.43 46.02 39.22
(42.36) (1:28.78) (2:14.80) (2:54.01)
4 (3)
22 Emily BRAUN JR Evansville Mater Dei 2:54.29
41.50 46.27 46.45 40.09
(41.50) (1:27.76) (2:14.21) (2:54.29)
4 (4)
23 Sabrina FAVELA SR O'Fallon 2:54.64
37.32 43.68 46.70 46.96
(37.32) (1:20.99) (2:07.68) (2:54.64)
5 (7)
24 Avery RUNGE SO Chester 2:55.47
40.48 44.38 46.96 43.66
(40.48) (1:24.85) (2:11.81) (2:55.47)
3 (3)
25 Kaitlyn MAYER JR Centralia 2:55.73
41.72 45.91 46.03 42.08
(41.72) (1:27.63) (2:13.65) (2:55.73)
4 (5)
26 Lucy HAAS SR Althoff 2:55.93
41.08 44.76 43.81 46.30
(41.08) (1:25.83) (2:09.64) (2:55.93)
2 (1)
27 Sophie EASTHAM SO Sesser-Valier 2:56.12
38.55 43.03 47.13 47.42
(38.55) (1:21.58) (2:08.70) (2:56.12)
5 (8)
28 Hailey GILCRIST FR Marion 2:56.86
41.64 44.94 47.58 42.71
(41.64) (1:26.58) (2:14.15) (2:56.86)
3 (4)
29 Miranda GARTNER 7 St. Mary 2:58.17
41.12 44.23 48.37 44.47
(41.12) (1:25.35) (2:13.71) (2:58.17)
3 (5)
30 Jada JONES SR Belleville West 2:58.31
41.97 44.88 46.57 44.89
(41.97) (1:26.85) (2:13.42) (2:58.31)
4 (6)
31 Grace RAINEY JR Evansville North 2:58.92
39.97 45.59 47.07 46.31
(39.97) (1:25.55) (2:12.62) (2:58.92)
2 (2)
32 Emma KALLEMBACH FR Monticello 2:59.19
39.92 45.01 48.75 45.52
(39.92) (1:24.93) (2:13.68) (2:59.19)
1 (2)
33 Rachel FINDERS JR Murphysboro 2:59.99
41.69 46.93 50.06 41.31
(41.69) (1:28.62) (2:18.68) (2:59.99)
2 (3)
34 Emma NEWTON FR McCracken County High 3:00.24 1 (3)
35 Yui SUZUKI FR Marion 3:00.86
40.79 45.89 49.06 45.15
(40.79) (1:26.67) (2:15.72) (3:00.86)
2 (4)
36 MoQuiesha MILLER JR Cahokia 3:01.12
39.77 45.76 48.52 47.08
(39.77) (1:25.53) (2:14.04) (3:01.12)
2 (5)
37 Nakeisha MARTIN FR Cahokia 3:01.69
39.73 42.11 46.90 52.96
(39.73) (1:21.83) (2:08.73) (3:01.69)
4 (7)
38 Kelsey HERKERT SO Herrin 3:02.05
41.19 46.62 49.12 45.15
(41.19) (1:27.80) (2:16.91) (3:02.05)
2 (6)
39 Abigail WHITE FR Mt. Vernon 3:02.10
41.80 46.36 49.44 44.51
(41.80) (1:28.16) (2:17.60) (3:02.10)
2 (7)
40 Zoe SHORT FR Marshall County 3:02.38
41.84 46.60 49.66 44.29
(41.84) (1:28.44) (2:18.09) (3:02.38)
2 (8)
41 Sydney WILLIAMS FR Marion 3:04.16
40.75 45.86 49.94 47.63
(40.75) (1:26.61) (2:16.54) (3:04.16)
2 (9)
42 Kaelie TITZER FR Henderson County 3:04.58
42.15 47.49 47.22 47.73
(42.15) (1:29.63) (2:16.85) (3:04.58)
4 (8)
43 Kealan CONOVER FR Carterville 3:04.79
40.15 43.01 48.73 52.92
(40.15) (1:23.16) (2:11.88) (3:04.79)
3 (6)
44 Josie CARMIEN SO St. Thomas More 3:05.16
42.16 45.45 50.69 46.87
(42.16) (1:27.61) (2:18.30) (3:05.16)
3 (7)
45 Kiya PORTER FR Cahokia 3:05.54
39.56 45.06 52.41 48.53
(39.56) (1:24.61) (2:17.02) (3:05.54)
1 (4)
46 Kaitlyn ALVEY JR Apollo 3:05.77
41.80 45.34 50.81 47.84
(41.80) (1:27.13) (2:17.94) (3:05.77)
3 (8)
47 Dazi COPPLE FR Murphysboro 3:07.22
38.10 45.94 54.45 48.74
(38.10) (1:24.03) (2:18.48) (3:07.22)
1 (5)
48 Whitney MARTIN FR Murphysboro 3:08.38
43.12 48.12 52.77 44.39
(43.12) (1:31.23) (2:24.00) (3:08.38)
1 (6)
49 Erin GOODWARD FR Centralia 3:08.57
42.01 45.43 51.60 49.55
(42.01) (1:27.43) (2:19.03) (3:08.57)
3 (9)
50 Adriene CARRIL SO Sparta 3:09.39
41.72 47.18 50.94 49.57
(41.72) (1:28.89) (2:19.82) (3:09.39)
5 (9)
51 Muriel BOWEN SO Edwardsville 3:09.63
42.20 47.54 51.19 48.71
(42.20) (1:29.74) (2:20.92) (3:09.63)
2 (10)
52 Maddie JOHNSON SO Harrisburg 3:11.84
44.48 49.08 51.44 46.85
(44.48) (1:33.56) (2:24.99) (3:11.84)
1 (7)
53 Shaunah BALLARD SO Harrisburg 3:11.88
42.64 47.28 51.49 50.49
(42.64) (1:29.92) (2:21.40) (3:11.88)
1 (8)
54 Emma MORRIS FR Salem 3:12.64
41.39 46.95 50.38 53.93
(41.39) (1:28.34) (2:18.71) (3:12.64)
2 (11)
55 Natalie WILKIN JR Monticello 3:15.08
45.54 49.57 51.32 48.67
(45.54) (1:35.10) (2:26.42) (3:15.08)
1 (9)
56 Alexis RAVELLETTE FR Evansville North 3:16.51
42.34 48.80 55.83 49.55
(42.34) (1:31.13) (2:26.96) (3:16.51)
2 (12)
57 Lilly QUINN SO Apollo 3:30.94
46.16 52.06 57.63 55.10
(46.16) (1:38.22) (2:35.84) (3:30.94)
1 (10)
58 Claire BAUE FR Sparta 3:51.78
46.31 57.83 1:04.00 1:03.65
(46.31) (1:44.14) (2:48.13) (3:51.78)
5 (10)
Megan RICE SO Apollo DNF

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Gabrielle ALONGI SO DuQuoin2:27.16  
2 Emma KALLEMBACH FR Monticello2:59.19
39.92 45.01 48.75 45.52
(39.92) (1:24.93) (2:13.68) (2:59.19)
3 Emma NEWTON FR McCracken County High3:00.24  
4 Kiya PORTER FR Cahokia3:05.54
39.56 45.06 52.41 48.53
(39.56) (1:24.61) (2:17.02) (3:05.54)
5 Dazi COPPLE FR Murphysboro3:07.22
38.10 45.94 54.45 48.74
(38.10) (1:24.03) (2:18.48) (3:07.22)
6 Whitney MARTIN FR Murphysboro3:08.38
43.12 48.12 52.77 44.39
(43.12) (1:31.23) (2:24.00) (3:08.38)
7 Maddie JOHNSON SO Harrisburg3:11.84
44.48 49.08 51.44 46.85
(44.48) (1:33.56) (2:24.99) (3:11.84)
8 Shaunah BALLARD SO Harrisburg3:11.88
42.64 47.28 51.49 50.49
(42.64) (1:29.92) (2:21.40) (3:11.88)
9 Natalie WILKIN JR Monticello3:15.08
45.54 49.57 51.32 48.67
(45.54) (1:35.10) (2:26.42) (3:15.08)
10 Lilly QUINN SO Apollo3:30.94
46.16 52.06 57.63 55.10
(46.16) (1:38.22) (2:35.84) (3:30.94)
Megan RICE SO ApolloDNF  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Lucy HAAS SR Althoff2:55.93
41.08 44.76 43.81 46.30
(41.08) (1:25.83) (2:09.64) (2:55.93)
2 Grace RAINEY JR Evansville North2:58.92
39.97 45.59 47.07 46.31
(39.97) (1:25.55) (2:12.62) (2:58.92)
3 Rachel FINDERS JR Murphysboro2:59.99
41.69 46.93 50.06 41.31
(41.69) (1:28.62) (2:18.68) (2:59.99)
4 Yui SUZUKI FR Marion3:00.86
40.79 45.89 49.06 45.15
(40.79) (1:26.67) (2:15.72) (3:00.86)
5 MoQuiesha MILLER JR Cahokia3:01.12
39.77 45.76 48.52 47.08
(39.77) (1:25.53) (2:14.04) (3:01.12)
6 Kelsey HERKERT SO Herrin3:02.05
41.19 46.62 49.12 45.15
(41.19) (1:27.80) (2:16.91) (3:02.05)
7 Abigail WHITE FR Mt. Vernon3:02.10
41.80 46.36 49.44 44.51
(41.80) (1:28.16) (2:17.60) (3:02.10)
8 Zoe SHORT FR Marshall County3:02.38
41.84 46.60 49.66 44.29
(41.84) (1:28.44) (2:18.09) (3:02.38)
9 Sydney WILLIAMS FR Marion3:04.16
40.75 45.86 49.94 47.63
(40.75) (1:26.61) (2:16.54) (3:04.16)
10 Muriel BOWEN SO Edwardsville3:09.63
42.20 47.54 51.19 48.71
(42.20) (1:29.74) (2:20.92) (3:09.63)
11 Emma MORRIS FR Salem3:12.64
41.39 46.95 50.38 53.93
(41.39) (1:28.34) (2:18.71) (3:12.64)
12 Alexis RAVELLETTE FR Evansville North3:16.51
42.34 48.80 55.83 49.55
(42.34) (1:31.13) (2:26.96) (3:16.51)


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Paige SCHAIBLE FR Highland2:47.48
36.72 42.29 46.20 42.28
(36.72) (1:19.01) (2:05.20) (2:47.48)
2 Alexis HAWES SR Herrin2:53.40
41.32 43.69 44.80 43.60
(41.32) (1:25.00) (2:09.80) (2:53.40)
3 Avery RUNGE SO Chester2:55.47
40.48 44.38 46.96 43.66
(40.48) (1:24.85) (2:11.81) (2:55.47)
4 Hailey GILCRIST FR Marion2:56.86
41.64 44.94 47.58 42.71
(41.64) (1:26.58) (2:14.15) (2:56.86)
5 Miranda GARTNER 7 St. Mary2:58.17
41.12 44.23 48.37 44.47
(41.12) (1:25.35) (2:13.71) (2:58.17)
6 Kealan CONOVER FR Carterville3:04.79
40.15 43.01 48.73 52.92
(40.15) (1:23.16) (2:11.88) (3:04.79)
7 Josie CARMIEN SO St. Thomas More3:05.16
42.16 45.45 50.69 46.87
(42.16) (1:27.61) (2:18.30) (3:05.16)
8 Kaitlyn ALVEY JR Apollo3:05.77
41.80 45.34 50.81 47.84
(41.80) (1:27.13) (2:17.94) (3:05.77)
9 Erin GOODWARD FR Centralia3:08.57
42.01 45.43 51.60 49.55
(42.01) (1:27.43) (2:19.03) (3:08.57)


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Morgan MILIKAN JR Evansville North2:45.24
40.15 42.09 45.06 37.95
(40.15) (1:22.24) (2:07.30) (2:45.24)
2 Madison FLEEGE SO Carterville2:49.10
38.80 42.37 45.65 42.29
(38.80) (1:21.17) (2:06.81) (2:49.10)
3 Arianna CLIMACO SO Mascoutah2:54.01
42.36 46.43 46.02 39.22
(42.36) (1:28.78) (2:14.80) (2:54.01)
4 Emily BRAUN JR Evansville Mater Dei2:54.29
41.50 46.27 46.45 40.09
(41.50) (1:27.76) (2:14.21) (2:54.29)
5 Kaitlyn MAYER JR Centralia2:55.73
41.72 45.91 46.03 42.08
(41.72) (1:27.63) (2:13.65) (2:55.73)
6 Jada JONES SR Belleville West2:58.31
41.97 44.88 46.57 44.89
(41.97) (1:26.85) (2:13.42) (2:58.31)
7 Nakeisha MARTIN FR Cahokia3:01.69
39.73 42.11 46.90 52.96
(39.73) (1:21.83) (2:08.73) (3:01.69)
8 Kaelie TITZER FR Henderson County3:04.58
42.15 47.49 47.22 47.73
(42.15) (1:29.63) (2:16.85) (3:04.58)


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Sofia PARKER FR O'Fallon2:35.77
34.81 38.53 42.19 40.25
(34.81) (1:13.34) (1:55.52) (2:35.77)
2 Kaitlyn SINGH SR Edwardsville2:36.23
34.45 38.64 41.45 41.70
(34.45) (1:13.08) (1:54.53) (2:36.23)
3 Charli ELLIOTT SO Herrin2:43.80
37.39 40.57 43.37 42.49
(37.39) (1:17.95) (2:01.32) (2:43.80)
4 Kara HOLUB FR Carbondale2:43.93
37.00 40.60 43.64 42.70
(37.00) (1:17.60) (2:01.23) (2:43.93)
5 Alyssa CORSO JR O'Fallon2:46.26
37.88 42.67 43.81 41.92
(37.88) (1:20.54) (2:04.34) (2:46.26)
6 Jazmyn ZURITA FR Belleville East2:46.74
37.24 40.66 44.41 44.44
(37.24) (1:17.90) (2:02.30) (2:46.74)
7 Sabrina FAVELA SR O'Fallon2:54.64
37.32 43.68 46.70 46.96
(37.32) (1:20.99) (2:07.68) (2:54.64)
8 Sophie EASTHAM SO Sesser-Valier2:56.12
38.55 43.03 47.13 47.42
(38.55) (1:21.58) (2:08.70) (2:56.12)
9 Adriene CARRIL SO Sparta3:09.39
41.72 47.18 50.94 49.57
(41.72) (1:28.89) (2:19.82) (3:09.39)
10 Claire BAUE FR Sparta3:51.78
46.31 57.83 1:04.00 1:03.65
(46.31) (1:44.14) (2:48.13) (3:51.78)


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Lorie CASHDOLLAR SR Edwardsville2:22.83
31.49 35.16 37.60 38.59
(31.49) (1:06.65) (1:44.25) (2:22.83)
2 Atlexus GREEN SR Carbondale2:24.23
32.99 35.21 38.06 37.98
(32.99) (1:08.20) (1:46.25) (2:24.23)
3 Sarah CARR JR St. Anthony2:31.29
34.14 37.63 40.68 38.85
(34.14) (1:11.77) (1:52.45) (2:31.29)
4 Maddie QUANDT JR Salem2:33.63
34.06 37.97 41.11 40.51
(34.06) (1:12.02) (1:53.13) (2:33.63)
5 Isabel BURWITZ SR Belleville East2:34.44
33.59 37.97 41.37 41.53
(33.59) (1:11.56) (1:52.92) (2:34.44)
6 Naya BUSBEA SO Mascoutah2:39.03
36.85 40.62 41.95 39.63
(36.85) (1:17.46) (1:59.41) (2:39.03)
7 Taylor DUNNING SR Chester2:39.47
37.07 40.66 42.15 39.60
(37.07) (1:17.73) (1:59.87) (2:39.47)
8 Sophie GROGAN SR McCracken County High2:47.92
37.02 41.69 45.61 43.62
(37.02) (1:18.70) (2:04.30) (2:47.92)
9 Abigail KUYKENDALL FR Belleville East2:50.68
34.94 40.67 45.65 49.44
(34.94) (1:15.61) (2:01.25) (2:50.68)


#3 Girls 400 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 Marguerite HENDRICKSON SR St. Thomas More 1:02.23
30.63 31.61
(30.63) (1:02.23)
12 (1)
2 Jaidyn PORTER SR Marion 1:02.27
30.47 31.81
(30.47) (1:02.27)
11 (1)
3 Emma BROWN SR Evansville Central 1:02.53
29.61 32.93
(29.61) (1:02.53)
12 (2)
4 Addie BURRIS SR Althoff 1:02.74
29.59 33.15
(29.59) (1:02.74)
11 (2)
5 Essence WINTERS JR Belleville East 1:03.55
30.87 32.69
(30.87) (1:03.55)
12 (3)
6 Sierra KELLEY SR Evansville North 1:03.59
29.93 33.66
(29.93) (1:03.59)
12 (4)
7 Abby HALE JR Evansville North 1:03.82
28.97 34.86
(28.97) (1:03.82)
11 (3)
8 Kaelan HALL JR Herrin 1:03.87
31.02 32.86
(31.02) (1:03.87)
9 (1)
9 Laila GRAHAM JR Belleville East 1:04.39
28.58 35.81
(28.58) (1:04.39)
12 (5)
10 Zandra SPENCER SR Cahokia 1:05.35
30.08 35.28
(30.08) (1:05.35)
10 (1)
11 J'Annah ADKINS JR O'Fallon 1:06.11
31.52 34.59
(31.52) (1:06.11)
9 (2)
12 Vanessa VANBIBBER JR Evansville Mater Dei 1:06.26
30.32 35.94
(30.32) (1:06.26)
12 (6)
13 Jessica KATTENBRAKER SR Chester 1:06.38
30.45 35.93
(30.45) (1:06.38)
9 (3)
14 Franchesica LAURENCIO SR Harrisburg 1:06.58
30.71 35.88
(30.71) (1:06.58)
10 (2)
15 Jessica WILSON SO St. Anthony 1:07.20
31.63 35.58
(31.63) (1:07.20)
9 (4)
16 Madi MCLAIN SO Benton 1:07.25
31.41 35.84
(31.41) (1:07.25)
10 (3)
17 Piper MARCUM SO Centralia 1:07.51
31.99 35.52
(31.99) (1:07.51)
5 (1)
18 Brooke ALLEN SO Edwardsville 1:08.11
30.76 37.35
(30.76) (1:08.11)
7 (1)
19 Alana WHITAKER FR Belleville East 1:08.19
29.91 38.29
(29.91) (1:08.19)
8 (1)
20 Payton FLOWERS JR Edwardsville 1:08.21
32.68 35.54
(32.68) (1:08.21)
5 (2)
21 McKenzie LANE JR Edwardsville 1:08.23
31.88 36.36
(31.88) (1:08.23)
4 (1)
22 Alexis BROWN SR Belleville West 1:08.43
31.46 36.97
(31.46) (1:08.43)
11 (4)
23 Dallyn BEVERLY SR O'Fallon 1:08.91
31.56 37.36
(31.56) (1:08.91)
7 (2)
24 Hailey WIMBERLY SR Salem 1:09.42
30.66 38.77
(30.66) (1:09.42)
11 (5)
25 Allie FULTS SO Centralia 1:09.74
32.87 36.87
(32.87) (1:09.74)
5 (3)
26 Macy VICK FR McCracken County High 1:10.22
31.91 38.32
(31.91) (1:10.22)
8 (2)
27 Madison KREIG JR Mascoutah 1:10.34
32.96 37.38
(32.96) (1:10.34)
7 (3)
28 Molly PUGH SO Marion 1:11.17
31.23 39.94
(31.23) (1:11.17)
8 (3)
29 Celena HAIGHT SO O'Fallon 1:11.22
32.19 39.03
(32.19) (1:11.22)
7 (4)
30 Adreanna JOHNSON SR Mt. Vernon 1:11.46
30.25 41.21
(30.25) (1:11.46)
8 (4)
31 Vanity TUCKER SO Herrin 1:11.49
35.08 36.42
(35.08) (1:11.49)
6 (1)
32 Kaitlyn BROOKS SO McCracken County High 1:11.66
33.85 37.82
(33.85) (1:11.66)
5 (4)
33 Emma WILLIAMS FR Mascoutah 1:11.72
34.49 37.24
(34.49) (1:11.72)
7 (5)
34 Ashtyn JANY SO Chester 1:11.82
31.55 40.27
(31.55) (1:11.82)
10 (4)
35 Lauryn GRIBBLE FR Harrisburg 1:11.85
33.86 38.00
(33.86) (1:11.85)
3 (1)
36 Jamesyn LYONS FR Centralia 1:12.44
33.71 38.73
(33.71) (1:12.44)
4 (2)
37 Mallory BLAKE FR McCracken County High 1:12.64
35.50 37.14
(35.50) (1:12.64)
6 (2)
38 Chloe NEWTON FR Marshall County 1:12.94
35.69 37.26
(35.69) (1:12.94)
6 (3)
39 Kenyatta DIVINE FR Belleville West 1:13.29
31.58 41.71
(31.58) (1:13.29)
10 (5)
40 Destiny HARRIS SR Carbondale 1:13.66
31.10 42.57
(31.10) (1:13.66)
8 (5)
41 Tamya DIXON SR Althoff 1:13.71
33.48 40.23
(33.48) (1:13.71)
3 (2)
42 Jennae HARMAN FR Monticello 1:13.84
35.45 38.40
(35.45) (1:13.84)
6 (4)
43 Kaitlynn BURRUS 7 St. Mary 1:14.25
34.53 39.73
(34.53) (1:14.25)
4 (3)
44 Tavianna BRAY SO Mt. Vernon 1:14.66
33.10 41.56
(33.10) (1:14.66)
4 (4)
45 Nevaeh JOHNSTON SO Mt. Vernon 1:15.04
34.16 40.88
(34.16) (1:15.04)
3 (3)
46 Anesia TOMAS SR Carterville 1:15.27
32.25 43.03
(32.25) (1:15.27)
3 (4)
47 Hannah TWIDWELL FR Mascoutah 1:16.43
34.65 41.79
(34.65) (1:16.43)
3 (5)
48 Ashlee LEVAULT JR Sesser-Valier 1:17.38
36.41 40.97
(36.41) (1:17.38)
2 (1)
49 Hannah FOSTER SO Marion 1:17.76
36.29 41.47
(36.29) (1:17.76)
2 (2)
50 Asia NIXON FR Belleville West 1:17.81
31.32 46.49
(31.32) (1:17.81)
11 (6)
51 Ariel FRIERDICH FR Carbondale 1:18.65
33.08 45.58
(33.08) (1:18.65)
4 (5)
52 Sydney OSTBY JR Apollo 1:19.01
37.17 41.85
(37.17) (1:19.01)
2 (3)
53 Moriah PUCKETT SO Carterville 1:21.04
35.72 45.33
(35.72) (1:21.04)
1 (1)
54 Malikia TUCKER FR Carbondale 1:21.29
32.22 49.08
(32.22) (1:21.29)
5 (5)
55 Jaclyn MEREDITH SO St. Mary 1:21.72
36.40 45.32
(36.40) (1:21.72)
2 (4)
56 Hailey CROWELL FR Harrisburg 1:22.30
38.68 43.62
(38.68) (1:22.30)
1 (2)
57 Grace SANDEFUR JR Apollo 1:27.49
39.35 48.14
(39.35) (1:27.49)
2 (5)
58 Samantha PRICE JR Sparta 1:32.28
46.16 46.13
(46.16) (1:32.28)
1 (3)
59 Karlye SCHWARZ FR Sparta 1:38.01
46.17 51.84
(46.17) (1:38.01)
1 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Moriah PUCKETT SO Carterville1:21.04
35.72 45.33
(35.72) (1:21.04)
2 Hailey CROWELL FR Harrisburg1:22.30
38.68 43.62
(38.68) (1:22.30)
3 Samantha PRICE JR Sparta1:32.28
46.16 46.13
(46.16) (1:32.28)
4 Karlye SCHWARZ FR Sparta1:38.01
46.17 51.84
(46.17) (1:38.01)


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Ashlee LEVAULT JR Sesser-Valier1:17.38
36.41 40.97
(36.41) (1:17.38)
2 Hannah FOSTER SO Marion1:17.76
36.29 41.47
(36.29) (1:17.76)
3 Sydney OSTBY JR Apollo1:19.01
37.17 41.85
(37.17) (1:19.01)
4 Jaclyn MEREDITH SO St. Mary1:21.72
36.40 45.32
(36.40) (1:21.72)
5 Grace SANDEFUR JR Apollo1:27.49
39.35 48.14
(39.35) (1:27.49)


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Lauryn GRIBBLE FR Harrisburg1:11.85
33.86 38.00
(33.86) (1:11.85)
2 Tamya DIXON SR Althoff1:13.71
33.48 40.23
(33.48) (1:13.71)
3 Nevaeh JOHNSTON SO Mt. Vernon1:15.04
34.16 40.88
(34.16) (1:15.04)
4 Anesia TOMAS SR Carterville1:15.27
32.25 43.03
(32.25) (1:15.27)
5 Hannah TWIDWELL FR Mascoutah1:16.43
34.65 41.79
(34.65) (1:16.43)


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 McKenzie LANE JR Edwardsville1:08.23
31.88 36.36
(31.88) (1:08.23)
2 Jamesyn LYONS FR Centralia1:12.44
33.71 38.73
(33.71) (1:12.44)
3 Kaitlynn BURRUS 7 St. Mary1:14.25
34.53 39.73
(34.53) (1:14.25)
4 Tavianna BRAY SO Mt. Vernon1:14.66
33.10 41.56
(33.10) (1:14.66)
5 Ariel FRIERDICH FR Carbondale1:18.65
33.08 45.58
(33.08) (1:18.65)


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Piper MARCUM SO Centralia1:07.51
31.99 35.52
(31.99) (1:07.51)
2 Payton FLOWERS JR Edwardsville1:08.21
32.68 35.54
(32.68) (1:08.21)
3 Allie FULTS SO Centralia1:09.74
32.87 36.87
(32.87) (1:09.74)
4 Kaitlyn BROOKS SO McCracken County High1:11.66
33.85 37.82
(33.85) (1:11.66)
5 Malikia TUCKER FR Carbondale1:21.29
32.22 49.08
(32.22) (1:21.29)


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Vanity TUCKER SO Herrin1:11.49
35.08 36.42
(35.08) (1:11.49)
2 Mallory BLAKE FR McCracken County High1:12.64
35.50 37.14
(35.50) (1:12.64)
3 Chloe NEWTON FR Marshall County1:12.94
35.69 37.26
(35.69) (1:12.94)
4 Jennae HARMAN FR Monticello1:13.84
35.45 38.40
(35.45) (1:13.84)


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Brooke ALLEN SO Edwardsville1:08.11
30.76 37.35
(30.76) (1:08.11)
2 Dallyn BEVERLY SR O'Fallon1:08.91
31.56 37.36
(31.56) (1:08.91)
3 Madison KREIG JR Mascoutah1:10.34
32.96 37.38
(32.96) (1:10.34)
4 Celena HAIGHT SO O'Fallon1:11.22
32.19 39.03
(32.19) (1:11.22)
5 Emma WILLIAMS FR Mascoutah1:11.72
34.49 37.24
(34.49) (1:11.72)


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Alana WHITAKER FR Belleville East1:08.19
29.91 38.29
(29.91) (1:08.19)
2 Macy VICK FR McCracken County High1:10.22
31.91 38.32
(31.91) (1:10.22)
3 Molly PUGH SO Marion1:11.17
31.23 39.94
(31.23) (1:11.17)
4 Adreanna JOHNSON SR Mt. Vernon1:11.46
30.25 41.21
(30.25) (1:11.46)
5 Destiny HARRIS SR Carbondale1:13.66
31.10 42.57
(31.10) (1:13.66)


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Kaelan HALL JR Herrin1:03.87
31.02 32.86
(31.02) (1:03.87)
2 J'Annah ADKINS JR O'Fallon1:06.11
31.52 34.59
(31.52) (1:06.11)
3 Jessica KATTENBRAKER SR Chester1:06.38
30.45 35.93
(30.45) (1:06.38)
4 Jessica WILSON SO St. Anthony1:07.20
31.63 35.58
(31.63) (1:07.20)


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Zandra SPENCER SR Cahokia1:05.35
30.08 35.28
(30.08) (1:05.35)
2 Franchesica LAURENCIO SR Harrisburg1:06.58
30.71 35.88
(30.71) (1:06.58)
3 Madi MCLAIN SO Benton1:07.25
31.41 35.84
(31.41) (1:07.25)
4 Ashtyn JANY SO Chester1:11.82
31.55 40.27
(31.55) (1:11.82)
5 Kenyatta DIVINE FR Belleville West1:13.29
31.58 41.71
(31.58) (1:13.29)


Finals Section: 11

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Jaidyn PORTER SR Marion1:02.27
30.47 31.81
(30.47) (1:02.27)
2 Addie BURRIS SR Althoff1:02.74
29.59 33.15
(29.59) (1:02.74)
3 Abby HALE JR Evansville North1:03.82
28.97 34.86
(28.97) (1:03.82)
4 Alexis BROWN SR Belleville West1:08.43
31.46 36.97
(31.46) (1:08.43)
5 Hailey WIMBERLY SR Salem1:09.42
30.66 38.77
(30.66) (1:09.42)
6 Asia NIXON FR Belleville West1:17.81
31.32 46.49
(31.32) (1:17.81)


Finals Section: 12

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Marguerite HENDRICKSON SR St. Thomas More1:02.23
30.63 31.61
(30.63) (1:02.23)
2 Emma BROWN SR Evansville Central1:02.53
29.61 32.93
(29.61) (1:02.53)
3 Essence WINTERS JR Belleville East1:03.55
30.87 32.69
(30.87) (1:03.55)
4 Sierra KELLEY SR Evansville North1:03.59
29.93 33.66
(29.93) (1:03.59)
5 Laila GRAHAM JR Belleville East1:04.39
28.58 35.81
(28.58) (1:04.39)
6 Vanessa VANBIBBER JR Evansville Mater Dei1:06.26
30.32 35.94
(30.32) (1:06.26)


#2 Girls 200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 Tredaja HARRIS SR Mt. Vernon 26.37 14 (1)
2 Mattie LIEB SO Monticello 26.67 14 (2)
3 Hya HAYWOOD JR Evansville Central 27.17 13 (1)
4 Madison DAVIS JR DuQuoin 27.51 12 (1)
5 Sunnie COLLINS JR Belleville East 27.53 13 (2)
6 Zoie HOWARD FR O'Fallon 27.62 13 (3)
7 Shanelle REID SO Centralia 27.64 12 (2)
8 Gillian DAVIS SO McCracken County High 27.66 13 (4)
9 Teonna DAVIS SR Belleville West 27.80 14 (3)
10 Natalia DAVIS 8 Henderson County 28.29 11 (1)
11 Saadiya MITCHELL SO Belleville East 28.36 13 (5)
12 Leah BODINE SO St. Thomas More 28.54 7 (1)
13 Janae BAILEY SO Henderson County 28.57 10 (1)
14 Sierra KELLEY SR Evansville North 28.58 14 (4)
15 Ahmiya BILLS FR Belleville East 28.64 12 (3)
16 Cameron BARNES JR Mascoutah 28.73 8 (1)
17 Paige TUCKER SR Sesser-Valier 28.77 10 (2)
18 Isabella TICHENOR FR Henderson County 29.32
29.32
(29.32)
1 (1)
19 Dasia SWANSEY JR Carbondale 29.45 10 (3)
20 Parresha MURPHY SO Cahokia 29.46
29.46
(29.46)
1 (2)
21 Cameryn HODGES JR Mascoutah 29.52 8 (2)
22 Damojia LOWERY FR Sparta 29.65 8 (3)
23 Kiya SCOTT SR O'Fallon 29.74 12 (4)
24 Gabrielle WARE SO Sparta 29.78
29.78
(29.78)
9 (1)
25 Camryn MASON FR McCracken County High 29.86
29.86
(29.86)
1 (3)
26 Kaidyn PREDIUM FR Salem 29.89 7 (2)
27 Jayla WILFORD FR Mt. Vernon 29.92
29.92
(29.92)
5 (1)
28 Abby HURST FR Marshall County 29.97 7 (3)
29 Aleseyah MADISON SO Mascoutah 30.00
30.00
(30.00)
5 (2)
30 Vashanti REYNOLDS FR Cahokia 30.05 7 (4)
31 Nikki SAMPLE SO Benton 30.25
30.25
(30.25)
9 (2)
32 Samantha JONES FR Mt. Vernon 30.25 6 (1)
33 Macy SANCHEZ JR Benton 30.28 6 (2)
34 Daiz'Jona SPRAGGINS SO Belleville West 30.28 14 (5)
35 Hannah FEHRENBACHER SO Evansville Mater Dei 30.31 8 (4)
36 Katie TARKINGTON SR Vandalia 30.34 10 (4)
37 Alexa HUX FR Evansville North 30.64 11 (2)
38 Micheala ROGERS SR Marshall County 30.67 10 (5)
39 Kara YUNKER FR Evansville North 31.04 7 (5)
40 Amiyah SMITH FR Centralia 31.11
31.11
(31.11)
9 (3)
41 Kennedy RECORD JR St. Thomas More 31.15 7 (6)
42 Abigail MILES SO Vandalia 31.23 6 (3)
43 Leah ABELE SR Edwardsville 31.44 8 (5)
44 Anesia TOMAS SR Carterville 31.73 4 (1)
45 Hallie WALLACE SO Cowden-Herrick 31.74 6 (4)
46 Kyra CONNER JR Edwardsville 31.82 6 (5)
47 Brooke MARTIN JR Salem 31.94
31.94
(31.94)
5 (3)
48 Jordan PILOUT JR Sparta 32.06
32.06
(32.06)
9 (4)
49 Hannah PERRY JR Marshall County 32.09 6 (6)
50 Jaquaveiah MOORE FR Carbondale 32.38
32.38
(32.38)
9 (5)
51 Taylor HENNERICH SO Chester 32.40 4 (2)
52 Taylor ALLEN FR Salem 32.47
32.47
(32.47)
5 (4)
53 Jaclyn MEREDITH SO St. Mary 32.73 3 (1)
54 Sasha DAUGHRITY FR Edwardsville 32.77 11 (3)
55 Quinesha WIGGINS FR Carbondale 32.89
32.89
(32.89)
1 (4)
56 Kameela LACY SR Marion 33.08
33.08
(33.08)
9 (6)
57 Nicholle SHAW SO Harrisburg 33.24
33.24
(33.24)
2 (1)
58 Asia NIXON FR Belleville West 33.27 14 (6)
59 Tabitha ENDSLEY JR Cowden-Herrick 33.47
33.47
(33.47)
5 (5)
60 Karissa LINDSEY FR Marion 33.71 4 (3)
61 Jakalyn HARDIN SR McCracken County High 33.85
33.85
(33.85)
1 (5)
62 Ansley BOWLDS SO Apollo 33.96 3 (2)
63 Deanna BOLLINGER SO Sesser-Valier 34.19 4 (4)
64 Cameren GROB SO Carterville 34.22
34.22
(34.22)
2 (2)
65 Juliette ABERNATHY FR Chester 34.23 3 (3)
66 Lily HOWARD SO Apollo 34.49 4 (5)
67 Moriah PUCKETT SO Carterville 34.52 3 (4)
68 Analiese LEVINSON 8 St. Mary 34.88
34.88
(34.88)
2 (3)
69 Kaylee IVY FR Evansville Central 35.27
35.27
(35.27)
1 (6)
70 Madeline HATTON 7 St. Mary 35.94
35.94
(35.94)
2 (4)
71 Alex STOCKDALE FR Apollo 36.22 4 (6)
M Liyah WILLIAMS SO Marion FS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Isabella TICHENOR FR Henderson County29.32
29.32
(29.32)
2 Parresha MURPHY SO Cahokia29.46
29.46
(29.46)
3 Camryn MASON FR McCracken County High29.86
29.86
(29.86)
4 Quinesha WIGGINS FR Carbondale32.89
32.89
(32.89)
5 Jakalyn HARDIN SR McCracken County High33.85
33.85
(33.85)
6 Kaylee IVY FR Evansville Central35.27
35.27
(35.27)


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Nicholle SHAW SO Harrisburg33.24
33.24
(33.24)
2 Cameren GROB SO Carterville34.22
34.22
(34.22)
3 Analiese LEVINSON 8 St. Mary34.88
34.88
(34.88)
4 Madeline HATTON 7 St. Mary35.94
35.94
(35.94)


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Jaclyn MEREDITH SO St. Mary32.73
2 Ansley BOWLDS SO Apollo33.96
3 Juliette ABERNATHY FR Chester34.23
4 Moriah PUCKETT SO Carterville34.52


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Anesia TOMAS SR Carterville31.73
2 Taylor HENNERICH SO Chester32.40
3 Karissa LINDSEY FR Marion33.71
4 Deanna BOLLINGER SO Sesser-Valier34.19
5 Lily HOWARD SO Apollo34.49
6 Alex STOCKDALE FR Apollo36.22


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Jayla WILFORD FR Mt. Vernon29.92
29.92
(29.92)
2 Aleseyah MADISON SO Mascoutah30.00
30.00
(30.00)
3 Brooke MARTIN JR Salem31.94
31.94
(31.94)
4 Taylor ALLEN FR Salem32.47
32.47
(32.47)
5 Tabitha ENDSLEY JR Cowden-Herrick33.47
33.47
(33.47)


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Samantha JONES FR Mt. Vernon30.25
2 Macy SANCHEZ JR Benton30.28
3 Abigail MILES SO Vandalia31.23
4 Hallie WALLACE SO Cowden-Herrick31.74
5 Kyra CONNER JR Edwardsville31.82
6 Hannah PERRY JR Marshall County32.09


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Leah BODINE SO St. Thomas More28.54
2 Kaidyn PREDIUM FR Salem29.89
3 Abby HURST FR Marshall County29.97
4 Vashanti REYNOLDS FR Cahokia30.05
5 Kara YUNKER FR Evansville North31.04
6 Kennedy RECORD JR St. Thomas More31.15


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Cameron BARNES JR Mascoutah28.73
2 Cameryn HODGES JR Mascoutah29.52
3 Damojia LOWERY FR Sparta29.65
4 Hannah FEHRENBACHER SO Evansville Mater Dei30.31
5 Leah ABELE SR Edwardsville31.44


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Gabrielle WARE SO Sparta29.78
29.78
(29.78)
2 Nikki SAMPLE SO Benton30.25
30.25
(30.25)
3 Amiyah SMITH FR Centralia31.11
31.11
(31.11)
4 Jordan PILOUT JR Sparta32.06
32.06
(32.06)
5 Jaquaveiah MOORE FR Carbondale32.38
32.38
(32.38)
6 Kameela LACY SR Marion33.08
33.08
(33.08)


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Janae BAILEY SO Henderson County28.57
2 Paige TUCKER SR Sesser-Valier28.77
3 Dasia SWANSEY JR Carbondale29.45
4 Katie TARKINGTON SR Vandalia30.34
5 Micheala ROGERS SR Marshall County30.67


Finals Section: 11

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Natalia DAVIS 8 Henderson County28.29
2 Alexa HUX FR Evansville North30.64
3 Sasha DAUGHRITY FR Edwardsville32.77
M Liyah WILLIAMS SO MarionFS


Finals Section: 12

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Madison DAVIS JR DuQuoin27.51
2 Shanelle REID SO Centralia27.64
3 Ahmiya BILLS FR Belleville East28.64
4 Kiya SCOTT SR O'Fallon29.74


Finals Section: 13

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Hya HAYWOOD JR Evansville Central27.17
2 Sunnie COLLINS JR Belleville East27.53
3 Zoie HOWARD FR O'Fallon27.62
4 Gillian DAVIS SO McCracken County High27.66
5 Saadiya MITCHELL SO Belleville East28.36


Finals Section: 14

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Tredaja HARRIS SR Mt. Vernon26.37
2 Mattie LIEB SO Monticello26.67
3 Teonna DAVIS SR Belleville West27.80
4 Sierra KELLEY SR Evansville North28.58
5 Daiz'Jona SPRAGGINS SO Belleville West30.28
6 Asia NIXON FR Belleville West33.27


#5 Girls 1600 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 Abby KORAK SO Edwardsville 5:12.97
37.93 40.35 40.89 40.74
(37.93) (1:18.27) (1:59.15) (2:39.89)
41.37 40.19 38.75 32.79
(3:21.25) (4:01.43) (4:40.18) (5:12.97)
5 (1)
2 Fran HENDRICKSON SO St. Thomas More 5:13.00
38.49 40.48 40.57 40.64
(38.49) (1:18.96) (1:59.52) (2:40.15)
41.35 40.19 38.73 32.59
(3:21.50) (4:01.69) (4:40.41) (5:13.00)
5 (2)
3 Melissa SPENCER SR Edwardsville 5:23.81
38.77 40.62 40.81 40.93
(38.77) (1:19.39) (2:00.20) (2:41.12)
41.27 41.83 41.66 37.95
(3:22.39) (4:04.21) (4:45.87) (5:23.81)
5 (3)
4 Grace MCDURMON SR Evansville Mater Dei 5:23.86
38.65 40.53 40.94 40.52
(38.65) (1:19.17) (2:00.11) (2:40.63)
41.26 41.71 41.94 38.35
(3:21.89) (4:03.59) (4:45.52) (5:23.86)
5 (4)
5 Shelby BOWSHER FR Monticello 5:29.53
37.28 37.78 39.16 41.16
(37.28) (1:15.06) (1:54.21) (2:35.36)
42.47 43.34 44.00 44.38
(3:17.83) (4:01.16) (4:45.15) (5:29.53)
2 (1)
6 Maggie ADYT FR McCracken County High 5:34.23
39.66 41.98 43.89 43.72
(39.66) (1:21.64) (2:05.53) (2:49.24)
42.98 42.55 41.50 37.98
(3:32.22) (4:14.76) (4:56.26) (5:34.23)
5 (5)
7 Maggie DOWDY JR McCracken County High 5:35.45
39.91 41.99 43.99 43.91
(39.91) (1:21.89) (2:05.87) (2:49.78)
44.32 43.16 42.20 36.00
(3:34.10) (4:17.26) (4:59.45) (5:35.45)
5 (6)
8 Morgan CINNAMON SR St. Thomas More 5:37.40
39.32 41.99 42.68 43.52
(39.32) (1:21.31) (2:03.99) (2:47.50)
43.64 43.29 42.78 40.21
(3:31.13) (4:14.42) (4:57.19) (5:37.40)
5 (7)
9 Seleiya WILSON SR Belleville East 5:45.24
39.07 42.08 43.83 44.43
(39.07) (1:21.14) (2:04.96) (2:49.38)
45.83 46.41 45.02 38.61
(3:35.21) (4:21.62) (5:06.64) (5:45.24)
5 (8)
10 Hadley FISHER JR Evansville North 5:45.24
37.97 40.33 43.92 45.23
(37.97) (1:18.30) (2:02.21) (2:47.43)
45.75 45.04 44.70 42.34
(3:33.18) (4:18.21) (5:02.91) (5:45.24)
4 (1)
11 Kaitlyn SINGH SR Edwardsville 5:45.75
39.86 41.95 43.42 43.69
(39.86) (1:21.80) (2:05.21) (2:48.90)
44.70 45.18 45.13 41.86
(3:33.59) (4:18.77) (5:03.89) (5:45.75)
5 (9)
12 Sophie WICHLAC SO O'Fallon 5:46.91
36.37 41.72 43.77 45.36
(36.37) (1:18.08) (2:01.85) (2:47.20)
46.32 46.43 45.59 41.38
(3:33.52) (4:19.94) (5:05.53) (5:46.91)
4 (2)
13 Hannah EASTMAN JR Belleville East 5:49.08
39.37 42.00 43.80 44.88
(39.37) (1:21.37) (2:05.16) (2:50.03)
45.75 46.26 45.26 41.80
(3:35.78) (4:22.03) (5:07.28) (5:49.08)
5 (10)
14 Kaylen HISLE SR Evansville North 5:50.06
39.98 42.18 44.50 46.12
(39.98) (1:22.15) (2:06.65) (2:52.76)
45.74 45.95 45.63 39.99
(3:38.50) (4:24.45) (5:10.07) (5:50.06)
3 (1)
15 Sammi ROBERTS JR Apollo 5:57.03
39.88 42.96 44.65 45.27
(39.88) (1:22.84) (2:07.49) (2:52.75)
46.41 47.51 47.17 43.20
(3:39.16) (4:26.67) (5:13.83) (5:57.03)
4 (3)
16 Kiley MCELROY FR O'Fallon 5:58.36
37.79 42.35 45.81 47.09
(37.79) (1:20.14) (2:05.94) (2:53.03)
47.67 47.63 47.75 42.30
(3:40.69) (4:28.32) (5:16.06) (5:58.36)
4 (4)
17 Alexia MINTER FR Marshall County 5:59.10
42.45 44.50 45.37 45.94
(42.45) (1:26.94) (2:12.31) (2:58.24)
46.68 46.38 46.03 41.79
(3:44.91) (4:31.29) (5:17.31) (5:59.10)
3 (2)
18 Summer CHELF SO Mt. Vernon 5:59.88
38.24 42.03 45.73 47.00
(38.24) (1:20.26) (2:05.99) (2:52.99)
47.90 47.96 48.09 42.96
(3:40.89) (4:28.84) (5:16.93) (5:59.88)
4 (5)
19 Kailee CHAU JR Mascoutah 6:00.49
40.67 40.91 42.91 44.22
(40.67) (1:21.58) (2:04.49) (2:48.70)
46.43 47.08 49.02 49.27
(3:35.13) (4:22.21) (5:11.22) (6:00.49)
2 (2)
20 Morgan SAUNDERS SO St. Thomas More 6:00.76
40.19 43.24 45.89 47.52
(40.19) (1:23.42) (2:09.30) (2:56.82)
48.00 48.38 46.46 41.14
(3:44.81) (4:33.18) (5:19.63) (6:00.76)
4 (6)
21 Madeline ZURBRUGG JR Mascoutah 6:01.03
40.39 42.70 47.09 48.77
(40.39) (1:23.09) (2:10.17) (2:58.93)
47.77 47.11 45.97 41.27
(3:46.70) (4:33.80) (5:19.77) (6:01.03)
4 (7)
22 Maddie COLLINS SR O'Fallon 6:01.25
39.86 43.87 46.61 47.92
(39.86) (1:23.73) (2:10.34) (2:58.25)
47.90 47.01 46.90 41.21
(3:46.15) (4:33.15) (5:20.05) (6:01.25)
4 (8)
23 Grace TALBERT FR Monticello 6:01.34
41.21 43.14 44.67 46.02
(41.21) (1:24.35) (2:09.02) (2:55.04)
46.36 47.83 48.07 44.06
(3:41.40) (4:29.22) (5:17.29) (6:01.34)
4 (9)
24 Reese HERRIN JR Carterville 6:02.84
41.23 43.36 46.36 47.04
(41.23) (1:24.59) (2:10.95) (2:57.98)
46.73 46.07 46.52 45.56
(3:44.71) (4:30.77) (5:17.29) (6:02.84)
3 (3)
25 Bria MOORE JR Mt. Vernon 6:03.07
38.16 40.67 41.90 45.73
(38.16) (1:18.83) (2:00.72) (2:46.45)
48.09 48.36 50.19 49.99
(3:34.54) (4:22.89) (5:13.08) (6:03.07)
5 (11)
26 Alyssa SHELTON 8 Henderson County 6:05.91
39.12 42.04 44.53 47.36
(39.12) (1:21.15) (2:05.67) (2:53.03)
48.74 49.03 47.09 48.05
(3:41.76) (4:30.78) (5:17.86) (6:05.91)
3 (4)
27 Carly CARRIL SR Sparta 6:08.27
39.29 42.15 46.39 48.21
(39.29) (1:21.43) (2:07.82) (2:56.02)
49.32 49.40 48.64 44.91
(3:45.34) (4:34.73) (5:23.36) (6:08.27)
4 (10)
28 Sage NELSEN JR Carbondale 6:09.28
41.54 43.46 46.33 47.22
(41.54) (1:24.99) (2:11.32) (2:58.53)
47.94 48.42 47.12 47.29
(3:46.47) (4:34.88) (5:22.00) (6:09.28)
3 (5)
29 Elizabeth BYINGTON JR Mascoutah 6:09.99
39.84 42.34 46.60 47.75
(39.84) (1:22.17) (2:08.76) (2:56.51)
47.91 49.01 49.47 47.10
(3:44.42) (4:33.42) (5:22.89) (6:09.99)
4 (11)
30 Alexis HAWES SR Herrin 6:11.31
41.90 44.51 47.03 47.72
(41.90) (1:26.40) (2:13.43) (3:01.15)
46.41 48.10 48.73 46.93
(3:47.56) (4:35.65) (5:24.38) (6:11.31)
2 (3)
31 Baylee HARE FR Apollo 6:11.49
41.42 42.47 45.05 47.78
(41.42) (1:23.89) (2:08.93) (2:56.71)
48.48 48.15 50.06 48.11
(3:45.19) (4:33.33) (5:23.39) (6:11.49)
3 (6)
32 Caroline BOARMAN SO Apollo 6:12.77
42.45 45.73 47.50 49.47
(42.45) (1:28.18) (2:15.68) (3:05.15)
49.41 48.38 46.73 43.12
(3:54.55) (4:42.93) (5:29.65) (6:12.77)
2 (4)
33 Annika JANSEN JR Carterville 6:19.56
41.88 44.57 47.02 48.02
(41.88) (1:26.45) (2:13.46) (3:01.47)
49.01 50.50 49.98 48.62
(3:50.48) (4:40.97) (5:30.95) (6:19.56)
2 (5)
34 Taylor DUNNING SR Chester 6:20.34
39.36 42.52 46.49 49.27
(39.36) (1:21.88) (2:08.36) (2:57.63)
50.47 51.46 51.53 49.26
(3:48.10) (4:39.56) (5:31.08) (6:20.34)
4 (12)
35 Sydney LORTON FR Cowden-Herrick 6:22.65
38.90 41.40 47.03 55.15
(38.90) (1:20.30) (2:07.33) (3:02.47)
49.33 56.08 50.30 44.49
(3:51.80) (4:47.87) (5:38.17) (6:22.65)
2 (6)
36 Sadie TORRE FR Carbondale 6:24.52
44.53 45.82