PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MOSTELLER | SR | Evansville North | 23.19 | 12 (1) | ||||
2 | Anthony BARTLEY | JR | East St. Louis | 23.22 | 12 (2) | ||||
3 | Niko NEAL | SR | Harrisburg | 23.64 | 12 (3) | ||||
4 | Devin WILLS | SO | Mascoutah | 23.68 | 11 (1) | ||||
5 | JaBryant VINCENT | SR | Henderson County | 23.83 | 12 (4) | ||||
6 | Tanner CLOUGH | SR | Marshall County | 24.27 | 10 (1) | ||||
7 | Dylan GARRETT | SR | Vandalia | 24.28 | 11 (2) | ||||
8 | Rye JOHNSON | SO | Monticello | 24.29 | 8 (1) | ||||
9 | Stuart ADKINSON | JR | Marion | 24.35 | 10 (2) | ||||
10 | Sam BARRETT | SR | Mascoutah | 24.38 | 10 (3) | ||||
11 | Xavier MIX | FR | East St. Louis | 24.41 | 9 (1) | ||||
12 | Bryson NOFFSINGER | SR | Daviess County | 24.64 | 11 (3) | ||||
13 | Ryan ELMORE | SR | Marion | 24.86 |
|
7 (1) | |||
14 | Lukas HOWELL | FR | Owensboro | 25.03 | 2 (1) | ||||
15 | Mykah LUSTER-HUTCHINSON | SO | Mascoutah | 25.12 | 9 (2) | ||||
16 | dallas JOHNSON | JR | Johnston City | 25.15 | 9 (3) | ||||
17 | Dakota ZEIGER | SR | Red Bud | 25.23 |
|
5 (1) | |||
18 | Shandon SCOTT-RIVERS | SR | Carbondale | 25.29 |
|
7 (2) | |||
19 | Courtney HARRIS | JR | Owensboro | 25.30 | 2 (2) | ||||
20 | Wade DERINGTON | SR | Marshall County | 25.36 | 9 (4) | ||||
21 | Rodney PERRY | JR | McCracken County High | 25.38 | 6 (1) | ||||
22 | Trevor SMALLS | JR | Vandalia | 25.55 | 12 (5) | ||||
23 | Tyler BURNETT | FR | Evansville North | 25.63 | 10 (4) | ||||
24 | Jackson AULDS | SO | Nashville | 25.71 | 9 (5) | ||||
25 | Jermaine SMITH | SO | Mt. Vernon | 25.78 |
|
7 (3) | |||
26 | johnny STEED | SR | Johnston City | 25.83 | 8 (2) | ||||
27 | Nathan GUSEWELLE | JR | Herrin | 25.84 |
|
5 (2) | |||
28 | Marvin RAMIREZ | JR | Apollo | 25.85 | 6 (2) | ||||
29 | Evan OWENS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 25.90 | 11 (4) | ||||
30 | Cameron HICKS | SO | Sparta | 25.93 | 6 (3) | ||||
31 | Tucker MCVICKER | JR | Herrin | 26.05 | 6 (4) | ||||
32 | Averi HUGHES | FR | St. Thomas More | 26.13 |
|
1 (1) | |||
33 | Shawn KELLY | FR | Carbondale | 26.23 | 6 (5) | ||||
34 | Chris WILLIAMS | SR | Harrisburg | 26.31 | 6 (6) | ||||
35 | Sean MULCAHEY | SO | Champaign Central | 26.38 | 3 (1) | ||||
36 | Clayton MILLER | JR | Centralia | 26.46 |
|
7 (4) | |||
37 | Cameron HOWARD | SR | Olney (Richland County) | 26.46 | 10 (5) | ||||
38 | Bentley LINCH | FR | Harrisburg | 26.47 | 4 (1) | ||||
39 | Matt TYNER | SR | Champaign Central | 26.56 | 3 (2) | ||||
40 | Michael WAHL | SR | Apollo | 26.61 | 4 (2) | ||||
41 | Aaron TAYLOR | SR | Centralia | 26.67 | 4 (3) | ||||
42 | Derek BAUGH | SO | Nashville | 26.75 | 8 (3) | ||||
43 | Kevin ADAMS | SR | Marion | 26.77 | 3 (3) | ||||
44 | Colin CORIASCO | JR | Herrin | 26.79 |
|
1 (2) | |||
45 | Jordan SMITH | JR | Henderson County | 27.32 | 8 (4) | ||||
46 | Kole BIRGE | FR | Champaign Central | 27.48 | 2 (3) | ||||
47 | Gary WALLACE | FR | Sparta | 27.61 | 3 (4) | ||||
48 | Isaac LABARGE | SO | St. Mary | 27.68 |
|
5 (3) | |||
49 | Graham MARSHALL | SO | Salem | 27.70 |
|
5 (4) | |||
50 | Carter MAYER | FR | Centralia | 27.75 | 3 (5) | ||||
51 | Alex RONNING | SR | Apollo | 28.02 |
|
5 (5) | |||
52 | Alex COLBURN | SR | Marshall County | 28.62 | 4 (4) | ||||
53 | Malcom REYNOLDS | FR | Daviess County | 28.65 |
|
1 (3) | |||
54 | Logan ROHRSCHEIB | SR | Salem | 28.88 |
|
7 (5) | |||
55 | Kiearis MONROE | SO | Sparta | 29.22 |
|
7 (6) | |||
56 | Christian MILEM | FR | Daviess County | 29.65 |
|
5 (6) | |||
57 | Logan SCHOENBECK | SO | Red Bud | 29.97 | 2 (4) | ||||
Isaiah DAMERON | JR | Mt. Vernon | DQ | ||||||
Taeshawn ALLEN | SR | McCracken County High | DQ | ||||||
Robbie EAGEN | SO | Salem | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Averi HUGHES | FR | St. Thomas More | 26.13 |
|
|||
2 | Colin CORIASCO | JR | Herrin | 26.79 |
|
|||
3 | Malcom REYNOLDS | FR | Daviess County | 28.65 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas HOWELL | FR | Owensboro | 25.03 | |
2 | Courtney HARRIS | JR | Owensboro | 25.30 | |
3 | Kole BIRGE | FR | Champaign Central | 27.48 | |
4 | Logan SCHOENBECK | SO | Red Bud | 29.97 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean MULCAHEY | SO | Champaign Central | 26.38 | |
2 | Matt TYNER | SR | Champaign Central | 26.56 | |
3 | Kevin ADAMS | SR | Marion | 26.77 | |
4 | Gary WALLACE | FR | Sparta | 27.61 | |
5 | Carter MAYER | FR | Centralia | 27.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bentley LINCH | FR | Harrisburg | 26.47 | |
2 | Michael WAHL | SR | Apollo | 26.61 | |
3 | Aaron TAYLOR | SR | Centralia | 26.67 | |
4 | Alex COLBURN | SR | Marshall County | 28.62 | |
Robbie EAGEN | SO | Salem | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakota ZEIGER | SR | Red Bud | 25.23 |
|
|||
2 | Nathan GUSEWELLE | JR | Herrin | 25.84 |
|
|||
3 | Isaac LABARGE | SO | St. Mary | 27.68 |
|
|||
4 | Graham MARSHALL | SO | Salem | 27.70 |
|
|||
5 | Alex RONNING | SR | Apollo | 28.02 |
|
|||
6 | Christian MILEM | FR | Daviess County | 29.65 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodney PERRY | JR | McCracken County High | 25.38 | |
2 | Marvin RAMIREZ | JR | Apollo | 25.85 | |
3 | Cameron HICKS | SO | Sparta | 25.93 | |
4 | Tucker MCVICKER | JR | Herrin | 26.05 | |
5 | Shawn KELLY | FR | Carbondale | 26.23 | |
6 | Chris WILLIAMS | SR | Harrisburg | 26.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan ELMORE | SR | Marion | 24.86 |
|
|||
2 | Shandon SCOTT-RIVERS | SR | Carbondale | 25.29 |
|
|||
3 | Jermaine SMITH | SO | Mt. Vernon | 25.78 |
|
|||
4 | Clayton MILLER | JR | Centralia | 26.46 |
|
|||
5 | Logan ROHRSCHEIB | SR | Salem | 28.88 |
|
|||
6 | Kiearis MONROE | SO | Sparta | 29.22 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rye JOHNSON | SO | Monticello | 24.29 | |
2 | johnny STEED | SR | Johnston City | 25.83 | |
3 | Derek BAUGH | SO | Nashville | 26.75 | |
4 | Jordan SMITH | JR | Henderson County | 27.32 | |
Taeshawn ALLEN | SR | McCracken County High | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xavier MIX | FR | East St. Louis | 24.41 | |
2 | Mykah LUSTER-HUTCHINSON | SO | Mascoutah | 25.12 | |
3 | dallas JOHNSON | JR | Johnston City | 25.15 | |
4 | Wade DERINGTON | SR | Marshall County | 25.36 | |
5 | Jackson AULDS | SO | Nashville | 25.71 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanner CLOUGH | SR | Marshall County | 24.27 | |
2 | Stuart ADKINSON | JR | Marion | 24.35 | |
3 | Sam BARRETT | SR | Mascoutah | 24.38 | |
4 | Tyler BURNETT | FR | Evansville North | 25.63 | |
5 | Cameron HOWARD | SR | Olney (Richland County) | 26.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devin WILLS | SO | Mascoutah | 23.68 | |
2 | Dylan GARRETT | SR | Vandalia | 24.28 | |
3 | Bryson NOFFSINGER | SR | Daviess County | 24.64 | |
4 | Evan OWENS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 25.90 | |
Isaiah DAMERON | JR | Mt. Vernon | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MOSTELLER | SR | Evansville North | 23.19 | |
2 | Anthony BARTLEY | JR | East St. Louis | 23.22 | |
3 | Niko NEAL | SR | Harrisburg | 23.64 | |
4 | JaBryant VINCENT | SR | Henderson County | 23.83 | |
5 | Trevor SMALLS | JR | Vandalia | 25.55 |