Rochester InvitationalRochester, IL
4/21/2018

< Back

#8 Girls 800 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 HENRICKSON, Lexy SO Williamsville 2:23.77
1:11.46 1:12.31
(1:11.46) (2:23.77)
10 2 (1)
2 TOURNOUX, Brigid JR Springfield Lutheran 2:26.60
1:11.93 1:14.67
(1:11.93) (2:26.60)
8 2 (2)
3 SPRINGER, Katie JR Delavan 2:27.42
1:12.17 1:15.25
(1:12.17) (2:27.42)
6 2 (3)
4 ECK, Maddy SR Springfield Lutheran 2:27.81
1:11.90 1:15.92
(1:11.90) (2:27.81)
5 2 (4)
5 UTTERBACK, Madison JR Pleasant Plains 2:41.11
1:19.87 1:21.25
(1:19.87) (2:41.11)
4 2 (5)
6 PETERSEN, Olivia FR Clinton 2:44.73
1:16.80 1:27.93
(1:16.80) (2:44.73)
3 2 (6)
7 BREWER, Analise FR Pleasant Plains 2:44.83
1:20.73 1:24.11
(1:20.73) (2:44.83)
2 2 (7)
8 CINA, Natalia SO Pawnee 2:49.49
1:23.46 1:26.04
(1:23.46) (2:49.49)
1 2 (8)
9 LEWIS, Athena FR Delavan 2:51.91
1:22.49 1:29.43
(1:22.49) (2:51.91)
  1 (1)
10 CARLY, Lauren FR Rochester 2:55.97
1:25.89 1:30.09
(1:25.89) (2:55.97)
  2 (9)
11 ELLIS, Tessla SO Riverton 2:57.45
1:29.72 1:27.73
(1:29.72) (2:57.45)
  1 (2)
12 MCGUIRE, Sydney SR Auburn 2:58.22
1:32.41 1:25.82
(1:32.41) (2:58.22)
  1 (3)
13 MORGAN, Callie FR Rochester 3:03.96
1:32.70 1:31.26
(1:32.70) (3:03.96)
  1 (4)
14 SIMMONS, Elinor FR PORTA 3:06.10
1:33.30 1:32.81
(1:33.30) (3:06.10)
  1 (5)
15 ANDERS, Katerina FR New Berlin 3:12.13
1:40.01 1:32.12
(1:40.01) (3:12.13)
  1 (6)
16 RICHEY, Ella FR Carrollton 3:14.94
1:40.51 1:34.44
(1:40.51) (3:14.94)
  1 (7)
17 DEVINE, Bailey FR Auburn 3:15.48
1:41.04 1:34.44
(1:41.04) (3:15.48)
  1 (8)
18 DAVIS, Hannah JR PORTA 3:20.04
1:39.01 1:41.03
(1:39.01) (3:20.04)
  1 (9)
19 OLSON, Sydney SO Pawnee 3:22.11
1:40.63 1:41.48
(1:40.63) (3:22.11)
  1 (10)
20 MILLER, Grace SO Carrollton 3:22.54
1:39.17 1:43.38
(1:39.17) (3:22.54)
  1 (11)
21 WILLIAMS, Hannah JR Clinton 3:24.45
1:36.30 1:48.16
(1:36.30) (3:24.45)
  1 (12)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 LEWIS, Athena FR Delavan2:51.91
1:22.49 1:29.43
(1:22.49) (2:51.91)
 
2 ELLIS, Tessla SO Riverton2:57.45
1:29.72 1:27.73
(1:29.72) (2:57.45)
 
3 MCGUIRE, Sydney SR Auburn2:58.22
1:32.41 1:25.82
(1:32.41) (2:58.22)
 
4 MORGAN, Callie FR Rochester3:03.96
1:32.70 1:31.26
(1:32.70) (3:03.96)
 
5 SIMMONS, Elinor FR PORTA3:06.10
1:33.30 1:32.81
(1:33.30) (3:06.10)
 
6 ANDERS, Katerina FR New Berlin3:12.13
1:40.01 1:32.12
(1:40.01) (3:12.13)
 
7 RICHEY, Ella FR Carrollton3:14.94
1:40.51 1:34.44
(1:40.51) (3:14.94)
 
8 DEVINE, Bailey FR Auburn3:15.48
1:41.04 1:34.44
(1:41.04) (3:15.48)
 
9 DAVIS, Hannah JR PORTA3:20.04
1:39.01 1:41.03
(1:39.01) (3:20.04)
 
10 OLSON, Sydney SO Pawnee3:22.11
1:40.63 1:41.48
(1:40.63) (3:22.11)
 
11 MILLER, Grace SO Carrollton3:22.54
1:39.17 1:43.38
(1:39.17) (3:22.54)
 
12 WILLIAMS, Hannah JR Clinton3:24.45
1:36.30 1:48.16
(1:36.30) (3:24.45)
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 HENRICKSON, Lexy SO Williamsville2:23.77
1:11.46 1:12.31
(1:11.46) (2:23.77)
10
2 TOURNOUX, Brigid JR Springfield Lutheran2:26.60
1:11.93 1:14.67
(1:11.93) (2:26.60)
8
3 SPRINGER, Katie JR Delavan2:27.42
1:12.17 1:15.25
(1:12.17) (2:27.42)
6
4 ECK, Maddy SR Springfield Lutheran2:27.81
1:11.90 1:15.92
(1:11.90) (2:27.81)
5
5 UTTERBACK, Madison JR Pleasant Plains2:41.11
1:19.87 1:21.25
(1:19.87) (2:41.11)
4
6 PETERSEN, Olivia FR Clinton2:44.73
1:16.80 1:27.93
(1:16.80) (2:44.73)
3
7 BREWER, Analise FR Pleasant Plains2:44.83
1:20.73 1:24.11
(1:20.73) (2:44.83)
2
8 CINA, Natalia SO Pawnee2:49.49
1:23.46 1:26.04
(1:23.46) (2:49.49)
1
9 CARLY, Lauren FR Rochester2:55.97
1:25.89 1:30.09
(1:25.89) (2:55.97)