Rochester InvitationalRochester, IL
4/21/2018

< Back

#5 Boys 400 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 CABLE, Josh SR Rochester 51.05
51.05
(51.05)
10 3 (1)
2 DOWNS, Gregory JR Auburn 52.45
52.45
(52.45)
8 3 (2)
3 MCGRAW, Luke SR Pleasant Plains 52.92
52.92
(52.92)
6 3 (3)
4 HUGHES, Tyler SR Carlinville 53.26
53.26
(53.26)
5 2 (1)
5 MCFADDEN, Jack JR Pleasant Plains 53.64
53.64
(53.64)
4 3 (4)
6 MCAFEE, Jay JR Springfield Lutheran 54.03
54.03
(54.03)
3 2 (2)
7 MCGANN, Keegan JR Williamsville 54.35
54.35
(54.35)
2 3 (5)
8 LAW, Chase JR Williamsville 55.05
55.05
(55.05)
1 3 (6)
9 ROPER, Briley SO Carlinville 55.08
55.08
(55.08)
  3 (7)
10 STINE, Blake SR Olympia 55.53
55.53
(55.53)
  2 (3)
11 MCDERMAND, Chase SR Riverton 55.59
55.59
(55.59)
  2 (4)
12 LAUTERBACH, Alan FR Rochester 56.48
56.48
(56.48)
  3 (8)
13 SMITH, Austin SR Riverton 57.08
57.08
(57.08)
  2 (5)
14 KEEDY, Ethan FR Olympia 57.25
57.25
(57.25)
  2 (6)
15 BEITEL, Aidynne SR Pawnee 59.63
59.63
(59.63)
  2 (7)
16 LEONARD, Nathan SR Carrollton 1:00.73
1:00.73
(1:00.73)
  1 (1)
17 REHBEIN, Alex FR Auburn 1:00.94
1:00.94
(1:00.94)
  1 (2)
18 WHITE, Jeremy FR Pawnee 1:05.48
1:05.48
(1:05.48)
  1 (3)
19 BURNS, Cam JR New Berlin 1:08.18
1:08.18
(1:08.18)
  1 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 LEONARD, Nathan SR Carrollton1:00.73
1:00.73
(1:00.73)
 
2 REHBEIN, Alex FR Auburn1:00.94
1:00.94
(1:00.94)
 
3 WHITE, Jeremy FR Pawnee1:05.48
1:05.48
(1:05.48)
 
4 BURNS, Cam JR New Berlin1:08.18
1:08.18
(1:08.18)
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 HUGHES, Tyler SR Carlinville53.26
53.26
(53.26)
5
2 MCAFEE, Jay JR Springfield Lutheran54.03
54.03
(54.03)
3
3 STINE, Blake SR Olympia55.53
55.53
(55.53)
 
4 MCDERMAND, Chase SR Riverton55.59
55.59
(55.59)
 
5 SMITH, Austin SR Riverton57.08
57.08
(57.08)
 
6 KEEDY, Ethan FR Olympia57.25
57.25
(57.25)
 
7 BEITEL, Aidynne SR Pawnee59.63
59.63
(59.63)
 


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 CABLE, Josh SR Rochester51.05
51.05
(51.05)
10
2 DOWNS, Gregory JR Auburn52.45
52.45
(52.45)
8
3 MCGRAW, Luke SR Pleasant Plains52.92
52.92
(52.92)
6
4 MCFADDEN, Jack JR Pleasant Plains53.64
53.64
(53.64)
4
5 MCGANN, Keegan JR Williamsville54.35
54.35
(54.35)
2
6 LAW, Chase JR Williamsville55.05
55.05
(55.05)
1
7 ROPER, Briley SO Carlinville55.08
55.08
(55.08)
 
8 LAUTERBACH, Alan FR Rochester56.48
56.48
(56.48)