Rochester InvitationalRochester, IL
4/21/2018

< Back

#30 Girls Long Jump Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 SMITH, Hannah SR Auburn 16' 0.50" 16'0.50"
12' 0" 14' 8" 16' 0.50" 12' 6"
10
2 KLOCKENGA, Kortney JR Pleasant Plains 15' 6.50" 15'6.50"
12' 9" 13' 6" FOUL 15' 6.50"
8
3 SPRINGER, Katie JR Delavan 15' 3" 15'3"
15' 1" 15' 3" 14' 2" 14' 8"
6
4 HUDSPETH, Isabel FR PORTA 15' 2" 15'2"
14' 9" 14' 7.50" 15' 0" 15' 2"
5
5 SCHURMAN, Kennedy SO New Berlin 15' 2" 15'2"
14' 5" 15' 2" 14' 3" 14' 10.50"
4
6 BRAUNDMEIER, Jaiden SR Gillespie 14' 8" 14'8"
11' 9" 13' 6" 14' 8" 14' 8"
3
7 GILMORE, Madison SO Carrollton 14' 2" 14'2"
13' 3" 13' 9" 14' 2" 13' 6.50"
2
8 ROBINSON, Savannah FR Delavan 14' 1" 14'1"
13' 10" 14' 1" 13' 2" 13' 7"
1
9 SUTTON, Emma FR PORTA 13' 7" 13'7"
12' 8" 13' 7" 13' 6.50" FOUL
 
10 MOYER, Mackenzie JR Carlinville 13' 3" 13'3"
11' 10" 12' 4" 13' 3" 13' 2"
 
11 SWOPE, Mackenzie JR Rochester 13' 1" 13'1"
12' 10" 13' 1" 12' 7" 11' 9.50"
 
12 MAYES, Grace FR Rochester 12' 10" 12'10"
12' 10" 11' 11" 12' 8" 12' 2"
 
13 DUPONT-BARLOW, RyTy JR Clinton 12' 7" 12'7"
FOUL 12' 7" 12' 3" 11' 8"
 
14 LEVERENZ, Hannah SR Auburn 12' 4" 12'4"
12' 4" 11' 4" 10' 1" 11' 9.50"
 
15 BAILEY, Sydney FR Springfield Lutheran 11' 8" 11'8"
11' 8" 11' 6" 11' 3" FOUL
 
16 BABINGTON, Eniola JR Pleasant Plains 10' 5" 10'5"
FOUL 9' 8" 10' 5" 10' 1"
 
17 GEERS, Elle JR Carrollton 7' 6" 7'6"
6' 4" 6' 4" 7' 6" 5' 9"
 
BRADBURY, Cassandra SO Pawnee NM    
CARLSON, Taylor SO Clinton NM    
WYATT, Madolin JR Gillespie NM    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 SMITH, Hannah SR Auburn16' 0.50" 16'0.50"
12' 0" 14' 8" 16' 0.50" 12' 6"
10
2 KLOCKENGA, Kortney JR Pleasant Plains15' 6.50" 15'6.50"
12' 9" 13' 6" FOUL 15' 6.50"
8
3 SPRINGER, Katie JR Delavan15' 3" 15'3"
15' 1" 15' 3" 14' 2" 14' 8"
6
4 HUDSPETH, Isabel FR PORTA15' 2" 15'2"
14' 9" 14' 7.50" 15' 0" 15' 2"
5
4 SCHURMAN, Kennedy SO New Berlin15' 2" 15'2"
14' 5" 15' 2" 14' 3" 14' 10.50"
4
6 BRAUNDMEIER, Jaiden SR Gillespie14' 8" 14'8"
11' 9" 13' 6" 14' 8" 14' 8"
3
7 GILMORE, Madison SO Carrollton14' 2" 14'2"
13' 3" 13' 9" 14' 2" 13' 6.50"
2
8 ROBINSON, Savannah FR Delavan14' 1" 14'1"
13' 10" 14' 1" 13' 2" 13' 7"
1
9 SUTTON, Emma FR PORTA13' 7" 13'7"
12' 8" 13' 7" 13' 6.50" FOUL
 
10 MOYER, Mackenzie JR Carlinville13' 3" 13'3"
11' 10" 12' 4" 13' 3" 13' 2"
 
11 SWOPE, Mackenzie JR Rochester13' 1" 13'1"
12' 10" 13' 1" 12' 7" 11' 9.50"
 
12 MAYES, Grace FR Rochester12' 10" 12'10"
12' 10" 11' 11" 12' 8" 12' 2"
 
13 DUPONT-BARLOW, RyTy JR Clinton12' 7" 12'7"
FOUL 12' 7" 12' 3" 11' 8"
 
14 LEVERENZ, Hannah SR Auburn12' 4" 12'4"
12' 4" 11' 4" 10' 1" 11' 9.50"
 
15 BAILEY, Sydney FR Springfield Lutheran11' 8" 11'8"
11' 8" 11' 6" 11' 3" FOUL
 
16 BABINGTON, Eniola JR Pleasant Plains10' 5" 10'5"
FOUL 9' 8" 10' 5" 10' 1"
 
17 GEERS, Elle JR Carrollton7' 6" 7'6"
6' 4" 6' 4" 7' 6" 5' 9"
 
BRADBURY, Cassandra SO PawneeNM    
CARLSON, Taylor SO ClintonNM    
WYATT, Madolin JR GillespieNM