2018 Mud Mountain 5K

Overall Finish List

July 28, 2018


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com
1 Mile Fun Run
Clydesdale 5K

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cory Landon 189 21 M 1 Top Fin   16:00.76 16:00.76 5:10/M
2 Keith Meyer 236 23 M 2 Top Fin 0:04.25 16:05.01 16:05.01 5:11/M
3 Roland Prenzler 141 17 M 3 Top Fin 0:07.55 16:08.31 16:08.31 5:12/M
4 Joey Black 187 19 M 1 19-24 0:14.04 16:14.80 16:14.80 5:14/M
5 Franky Romano 150 18 M 1 16-18 0:16.31 16:17.07 16:17.07 5:15/M
6 Jack Pifer Edwardsville IL 137 16 M 2 16-18 0:19.16 16:19.92 16:19.92 5:16/M
7 Max Hartmann EDWARDSVILLE IL 72 17 M 3 16-18 0:36.31 16:37.07 16:37.07 5:22/M
8 Luke Padesky St. Louis MO 238 26 M 1 25-29 0:43.27 16:44.03 16:44.03 5:24/M
9 Maxwell Crowninshield Mount Prospect IL 38 20 M 2 19-24 0:44.08 16:44.84 16:44.84 5:24/M
10 Dan Mazar 104 25 M 2 25-29 0:45.41 16:46.17 16:46.17 5:25/M
11 Will O'Keefe Granite City IL 186 19 M 3 19-24 0:51.88 16:52.64 16:52.64 5:26/M
12 Hayden Ybarra 188 18 M 4 16-18 0:54.98 16:55.74 16:55.74 5:27/M
13 Zach Walters Edwardsville IL 173 16 M 5 16-18 0:58.59 16:59.35 16:59.35 5:29/M
14 Aaron Werths Granite City IL 185 27 M 3 25-29 1:01.80 17:02.56 17:02.56 5:30/M
15 Caleb Cornelius Cape Girardeau MO 257 17 M 6 16-18 1:07.03 17:07.79 17:07.79 5:31/M
16 Joe Shannon Edwardsville IL 158 21 M 4 19-24 1:11.21 17:11.97 17:11.97 5:33/M
17 Dane Shaw AUSTIN TX 159 34 M 1 30-34 1:17.57 17:18.33 17:18.33 5:35/M
18 Justin Wieduwilt Collinsville IL 239 36 M 1 35-39 1:33.73 17:34.49 17:34.49 5:40/M
19 Cameron Sakuma SAINT CHARLES MO 152 17 M 7 16-18 1:36.99 17:37.75 17:37.75 5:41/M
20 ISAAC STOUT DOW IL 163 17 M 8 16-18 1:49.75 17:50.51 17:50.51 5:45/M
21 adam unverfehrt centralia IL 167 30 M 2 30-34 1:51.94 17:52.70 17:52.70 5:46/M
22 Todd Baxter EDWARDSVILLE IL 10 17 M 9 16-18 1:53.04 17:53.80 17:53.80 5:46/M
23 Dustin Davis Worden IL 39 30 M 3 30-34 1:57.22 17:57.98 17:57.98 5:47/M
24 Bennett Boatman 243 15 M 1 14-15 2:00.55 18:01.31 18:01.31 5:49/M
25 Jon Yoch Glen Carbon IL 235 30 M 4 30-34 2:05.73 18:06.49 18:06.49 5:50/M
26 Samuel McCormick EDWARDSVILLE IL 106 19 M 5 19-24 2:10.88 18:11.64 18:11.64 5:52/M
27 Zachary Brasel Edwardsville IL 23 16 M 10 16-18 2:12.28 18:13.04 18:13.04 5:53/M
28 Matthew Shearer 237 36 M 2 35-39 2:13.55 18:14.31 18:14.31 5:53/M
29 Adam McLean 197 22 M 6 19-24 2:24.13 18:24.89 18:24.89 5:56/M
30 Derek Burge-Beckley Edwardsville IL 27 28 M 4 25-29 2:39.88 18:40.64 18:40.64 6:01/M
31 Bart Smith Glen Carbon IL 240 33 M 5 30-34 2:43.45 18:44.21 18:44.21 6:03/M
32 Wyatt Erber EDWARDSVILLE IL 256 14 M 2 14-15 2:44.71 18:45.47 18:45.47 6:03/M
33 Geordan Patrylak Collinsville IL 130 14 M 3 14-15 2:45.73 18:46.49 18:46.49 6:03/M
34 Abby Korak 84 17 F 1 Top Fin   18:46.49 18:46.49 6:03/M
35 Andrew Bertman Jerseyville IL 13 17 M 11 16-18 2:49.17 18:49.93 18:49.93 6:04/M
36 Peter Classen O'Fallon MO 32 17 M 12 16-18 2:50.31 18:51.07 18:51.07 6:05/M
37 Ryan Luitjohan 97 14 M 4 14-15 2:56.91 18:57.67 18:57.67 6:07/M
38 Gavin Ball O FALLON MO 6 15 M 5 14-15 2:57.98 18:58.74 18:58.74 6:07/M
39 Braden Meyer Lake St Louis MO 118 16 M 13 16-18 2:59.87 19:00.63 19:00.63 6:08/M
40 Grant Seniker Brighton IL 156 18 M 14 16-18 3:00.77 19:01.53 19:01.53 6:08/M
41 Hannah Inyart LEBANON IL 226 26 F 2 Top Fin 0:17.37 19:03.86 19:03.86 6:09/M
42 Abby Schrobligen 155 17 F 3 Top Fin 0:23.46 19:09.95 19:09.95 6:11/M
43 LYDIA ROLLER STAUNTON IL 149 15 F 1 14-15 0:29.30 19:15.79 19:15.79 6:13/M
44 Jack Perulfi 135 15 M 6 14-15 3:30.37 19:31.13 19:31.13 6:18/M
45 Sean Stevens O'Fallon MO 162 17 M 15 16-18 3:32.49 19:33.25 19:33.25 6:18/M
46 Quincy McSweeney Lebanon IL 113 21 F 1 19-24 1:02.03 19:48.52 19:48.52 6:23/M
47 Drake Claxton MARYVILLE IL 33 20 M 7 19-24 3:50.75 19:51.51 19:51.51 6:24/M
48 Melissa Spencer 161 18 F 1 16-18 1:06.45 19:52.94 19:52.94 6:25/M
49 Andrew Stevenson BREESE IL 250 16 M 16 16-18 3:54.34 19:55.10 19:55.10 6:25/M
50 Ian McRae EDWARDSVILLE IL 112 16 M 17 16-18 3:55.08 19:55.84 19:55.84 6:25/M
51 Matthew McDonald SAINT CHARLES MO 108 31 M 6 30-34 3:55.27 19:56.03 19:56.03 6:26/M
52 Xander Valdez EDWARDSVILLE IL 168 16 M 18 16-18 3:57.71 19:58.47 19:58.47 6:26/M
53 Hannah Stuart 61 17 F 2 16-18 1:12.70 19:59.19 19:59.19 6:27/M
54 Madelyn Miller Glen Carbon IL 123 17 F 3 16-18 1:15.31 20:01.80 20:01.80 6:27/M
55 Julianna Determan 44 19 F 2 19-24 1:36.05 20:22.54 20:22.54 6:34/M
56 Jack Rider O Fallon MO 146 14 M 7 14-15 4:25.16 20:25.92 20:25.92 6:35/M
57 Leopoldo Nikonowicz Granite City IL 251 19 M 8 19-24 4:27.80 20:28.56 20:28.56 6:36/M
58 Drew Stover EDWARDSVILLE IL 164 15 M 8 14-15 4:28.65 20:29.41 20:29.41 6:36/M
59 Tom Collier SAINT LOUIS MO 36 43 M 1 40-44 4:29.42 20:30.18 20:30.18 6:37/M
60 Ryan Yoch O'Fallon IL 182 54 M 1 50-54 4:35.53 20:36.29 20:36.29 6:39/M
61 Owen Gruben Glen Carbon IL 67 13 M 1 12-13 4:44.18 20:44.94 20:44.94 6:41/M
62 Cole Martinez JERSEYVILLE IL 101 14 M 9 14-15 4:46.80 20:47.56 20:47.56 6:42/M
63 Jackson Draper Edwardsville IL 50 14 M 10 14-15 4:51.18 20:51.94 20:51.94 6:44/M
64 Payton Fors Saint Louis MO 224 20 F 3 19-24 2:17.08 21:03.57 21:03.57 6:47/M
65 Devon Dudding Edwardsville IL 51 28 M 5 25-29 5:09.26 21:10.02 21:10.02 6:50/M
66 Nick Parker Saint Charles MO 234 15 M 11 14-15 5:12.43 21:13.19 21:13.19 6:51/M
67 Colton Hyman BETHALTO IL 80 18 M 19 16-18 5:14.50 21:15.26 21:15.26 6:51/M
68 Savannah Brannan 22 19 F 4 19-24 2:29.40 21:15.89 21:15.89 6:51/M
69 Jacob Davis Edwardsville IL 213 17 M 20 16-18 5:17.45 21:18.21 21:18.21 6:52/M
70 Charlie Gentemann MARINE IL 62 12 M 2 12-13 5:20.50 21:21.26 21:21.26 6:53/M
71 Colleen Corkery Edwardsville IL 37 20 F 5 19-24 2:35.58 21:22.07 21:22.07 6:54/M
72 Kevin Merrick Glen Carbon IL 114 37 M 3 35-39 5:24.48 21:25.24 21:25.24 6:55/M
73 Joshua Perry Edwardsville IL 132 17 M 21 16-18 5:26.76 21:27.52 21:27.52 6:55/M
74 Jack Lever 184 21 M 9 19-24 5:27.93 21:28.69 21:28.69 6:55/M
75 Jaycie Hudson 78 14 F 2 14-15 2:42.50 21:28.99 21:28.99 6:55/M
76 Kori Nesbit granite city IL 232 20 F 6 19-24 2:44.01 21:30.50 21:30.50 6:56/M
77 Megan DeLong TROY IL 43 26 F 1 25-29 2:46.99 21:33.48 21:33.48 6:57/M
78 Grant Lanham SAINT LOUIS MO 86 47 M 1 45-49 5:38.33 21:39.09 21:39.09 6:59/M
79 Xavier Valdez EDWARDSVILLE IL 169 13 M 3 12-13 5:43.47 21:44.23 21:44.23 7:01/M
80 Alex Singleton Moro IL 160 20 F 7 19-24 2:58.04 21:44.53 21:44.53 7:01/M
81 Jacob Schoenthal 219 19 M 10 19-24 5:43.79 21:44.55 21:44.55 7:01/M
82 Christopher Meyer GLEN CARBON IL 117 12 M 4 12-13 5:49.59 21:50.35 21:50.35 7:03/M
83 Rachel Schoenecker 153 20 F 8 19-24 3:04.48 21:50.97 21:50.97 7:03/M
84 Jacob Grandone GLEN CARBON IL 66 14 M 12 14-15 5:51.11 21:51.87 21:51.87 7:03/M
85 Ben Perulfi 136 12 M 5 12-13 5:57.95 21:58.71 21:58.71 7:05/M
86 Isaac Bertels PRAIRIE GROVE AR 12 19 M 11 19-24 5:59.06 21:59.82 21:59.82 7:05/M
87 Lizzy Lynn Edwardsville IL 98 21 F 9 19-24 3:22.16 22:08.65 22:08.65 7:08/M
88 Mary Dickerson 217 26 F 2 25-29 3:22.23 22:08.72 22:08.72 7:08/M
89 Bryce Boatman DARDENNE PR MO 248 15 M 13 14-15 6:09.58 22:10.34 22:10.34 7:09/M
90 Jacqueline Somner 214 34 F 1 30-34 3:26.80 22:13.29 22:13.29 7:10/M
91 Edward Missey Fenton MO 124 33 M 7 30-34 6:17.81 22:18.57 22:18.57 7:12/M
92 Alex Uder Edwardsville IL 225 13 M 6 12-13 6:25.77 22:26.53 22:26.53 7:14/M
93 Connor Dunaway Moro IL 52 21 M 12 19-24 6:28.64 22:29.40 22:29.40 7:15/M
94 Nicole Wilcox ScottAFB IL 215 31 F 2 30-34 3:46.57 22:33.06 22:33.06 7:16/M
95 Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City IL 252 16 F 4 16-18 3:50.66 22:37.15 22:37.15 7:18/M
96 Aidan Riley O FALLON MO 147 15 M 14 14-15 6:36.44 22:37.20 22:37.20 7:18/M
97 Victoria Vegher 171 19 F 10 19-24 4:06.89 22:53.38 22:53.38 7:23/M
98 Kiara Delgato 40 17 F 5 16-18 4:08.20 22:54.69 22:54.69 7:23/M
99 Sydney Chong EDWARDSVILLE IL 31 12 F 1 12-13 4:10.44 22:56.93 22:56.93 7:24/M
100 Erika Fulbright Edwardsville IL 244 22 F 11 19-24 4:11.93 22:58.42 22:58.42 7:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Emily Johnson Granite City IL 253 17 F 6 16-18 4:27.77 23:14.26 23:14.26 7:30/M
102 Alex Becker 11 18 F 7 16-18 4:28.38 23:14.87 23:14.87 7:30/M
103 Zack Gibbs EDWARDSVILLE IL 63 15 M 15 14-15 7:17.59 23:18.35 23:18.35 7:31/M
104 Austin Bartlett Granite City IL 222 14 M 16 14-15 7:19.00 23:19.76 23:19.76 7:31/M
105 Matthew Brandenburg Edwardsville IL 21 25 M 6 25-29 7:20.76 23:21.52 23:21.52 7:32/M
106 Michael Joyce 245 53 M 2 50-54 7:23.84 23:24.60 23:24.60 7:33/M
107 Scott Baxter Edwardsville IL 9 13 M 7 12-13 7:25.94 23:26.70 23:26.70 7:34/M
108 Zachary Cohn Edwardsville IL 34 11 M 1 1-11 7:27.98 23:28.74 23:28.74 7:34/M
109 Callie McAdams 105 14 F 3 14-15 4:42.75 23:29.24 23:29.24 7:35/M
110 Matthew Haar BETHALTO IL 68 14 M 17 14-15 7:50.52 23:51.28 23:51.28 7:42/M
111 Chris Amick EDWARDSVILLE IL 4 43 M 2 40-44 7:57.36 23:58.12 23:58.12 7:44/M
112 Diane Nagel O'Fallon IL 216 38 F 1 35-39 5:19.65 24:06.14 24:06.14 7:46/M
113 Eli Sweatt Saint Louis MO 262 26 M 7 25-29 8:06.44 24:07.20 24:07.20 7:47/M
114 Kristen Heffington 227 37 F 2 35-39 5:21.47 24:07.96 24:07.96 7:47/M
115 Jeff Hoyt Collinsville IL 77 61 M 1 60-99 8:07.79 24:08.55 24:08.55 7:47/M
116 eric marston Ofallon MO 100 17 M 22 16-18 8:13.41 24:14.17 24:14.17 7:49/M
117 Josh Underhill 166 14 M 18 14-15 8:15.76 24:16.52 24:16.52 7:50/M
118 Ellie Jauder 205 15 F 4 14-15 5:35.86 24:22.35 24:22.35 7:52/M
119 Lily Baumgartner 8 17 F 8 16-18 5:36.37 24:22.86 24:22.86 7:52/M
120 Makenna Lueking Edwardsville IL 95 14 F 5 14-15 5:53.24 24:39.73 24:39.73 7:57/M
121 Mark Vogt SAINT CHARLES MO 172 55 M 1 55-59 8:48.80 24:49.56 24:49.56 8:00/M
122 Haley Allard 3 18 F 9 16-18 6:06.36 24:52.85 24:52.85 8:01/M
123 KERY BAUMGARTNER CARROLLTON IL 7 43 F 1 40-44 6:08.43 24:54.92 24:54.92 8:02/M
124 Gabe Roberts Cottage Hills IL 148 14 M 19 14-15 8:55.01 24:55.77 24:55.77 8:02/M
125 Jillian Welsh 175 4 F 1 1-11 6:09.57 24:56.06 24:56.06 8:03/M
126 Carson Looper 200 13 M 8 12-13 9:03.15 25:03.91 25:03.91 8:05/M
127 Emma Hensley 75 17 F 10 16-18 6:22.10 25:08.59 25:08.59 8:06/M
128 Maya Lueking Edwardsville IL 96 12 F 2 12-13 6:25.13 25:11.62 25:11.62 8:07/M
129 Alissa Mollett MORO IL 125 14 F 6 14-15 6:27.07 25:13.56 25:13.56 8:08/M
130 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 48 63 M 2 60-99 9:23.01 25:23.77 25:23.77 8:11/M
131 Robert Hofer Maryville IL 221 10 M 2 1-11 9:30.01 25:30.77 25:30.77 8:14/M
132 Jackson Amick EDWARDSVILLE IL 5 11 M 3 1-11 9:32.62 25:33.38 25:33.38 8:15/M
133 Justin Lochmann VERSAILLES KY 92 36 M 4 35-39 9:33.96 25:34.72 25:34.72 8:15/M
134 Fred Schoenthal Edwardsville IL 218 56 M 2 55-59 9:38.67 25:39.43 25:39.43 8:16/M
135 Mason Martinez Jerseyville IL 102 12 M 9 12-13 9:49.91 25:50.67 25:50.67 8:20/M
136 Matthew Redden 212 8 M 4 1-11 9:52.49 25:53.25 25:53.25 8:21/M
137 Dickson Dunsworth BALLWIN MO 53 55 M 3 55-59 9:53.36 25:54.12 25:54.12 8:21/M
138 John Dickey Brentwood MO 46 64 M 3 60-99 9:57.82 25:58.58 25:58.58 8:23/M
139 James Taylor SAINT JACOB IL 165 57 M 4 55-59 9:59.49 26:00.25 26:00.25 8:23/M
140 Andrew Delmore edwardsville IL 41 16 M 23 16-18 10:03.05 26:03.81 26:03.81 8:24/M
141 Liz Houghton 190 32 F 3 30-34 7:23.58 26:10.07 26:10.07 8:26/M
142 Joshua Lawson Edwardsville IL 88 27 M 8 25-29 10:15.54 26:16.30 26:16.30 8:28/M
143 Brandon Davis 195 22 M 13 19-24 10:17.23 26:17.99 26:17.99 8:29/M
144 Paul Jansen 81 23 M 14 19-24 10:23.80 26:24.56 26:24.56 8:31/M
145 Olivia Richey 144 16 F 11 16-18 7:40.17 26:26.66 26:26.66 8:32/M
146 Jeff Wiedman Edwardsville IL 177 39 M 5 35-39 10:32.76 26:33.52 26:33.52 8:34/M
147 Bobby Glisson EDWARDSVILLE IL 65 14 M 20 14-15 10:33.02 26:33.78 26:33.78 8:34/M
148 Jonathon Wiedman Edwardsville IL 176 11 M 5 1-11 10:35.44 26:36.20 26:36.20 8:35/M
149 Christopher Shaw 206 25 M 9 25-29 10:37.00 26:37.76 26:37.76 8:35/M
150 Trevor McGeehan Edwardsville IL 111 14 M 21 14-15 10:40.61 26:41.37 26:41.37 8:36/M
151 Steve McGeehan EDWARDSVILLE IL 110 48 M 2 45-49 10:49.24 26:50.00 26:50.00 8:39/M
152 Alyssa Wise GLEN CARBON IL 181 12 F 3 12-13 8:05.25 26:51.74 26:51.74 8:40/M
153 Jo Earnhart 202 43 F 2 40-44 8:21.90 27:08.39 27:08.39 8:45/M
154 Tim Schoenecker Glen Carbon IL 154 56 M 5 55-59 11:09.10 27:09.86 27:09.86 8:45/M
155 Riley Hemken Hillsboro IL 255 16 F 12 16-18 8:33.05 27:19.54 27:19.54 8:49/M
156 John Kalmer Highland IL 83 64 M 4 60-99 11:27.71 27:28.47 27:28.47 8:52/M
157 Diane Razo Jacksonville IL 258 53 F 1 50-54 8:44.42 27:30.91 27:30.91 8:52/M
158 Austin Bryant EDWARDSVILLE IL 26 11 M 6 1-11 11:35.19 27:35.95 27:35.95 8:54/M
159 Liam McLean 198 11 M 7 1-11 11:38.54 27:39.30 27:39.30 8:55/M
160 christy hemken donnellson IL 74 42 M 3 40-44 11:39.69 27:40.45 27:40.45 8:55/M
161 Teresita Pineda 208 28 F 3 25-29 9:08.43 27:54.92 27:54.92 9:00/M
162 Rita Prenzler Edwardsville IL 139 46 F 1 45-49 9:18.37 28:04.86 28:04.86 9:03/M
163 Kurt Prenzler 140 62 M 5 60-99 12:04.11 28:04.87 28:04.87 9:03/M
164 Ben Hartman Saint Louis MO 254 14 M 22 14-15 12:19.83 28:20.59 28:20.59 9:08/M
165 Stephen Earnhart 203 47 M 3 45-49 12:22.86 28:23.62 28:23.62 9:09/M
166 Gary Payne Roxana IL 131 60 M 6 60-99 12:24.73 28:25.49 28:25.49 9:10/M
167 Tyler Deets 220 15 M 23 14-15 12:28.28 28:29.04 28:29.04 9:11/M
168 Bill Burke 194 M 1 0- 0 12:30.99 28:31.75 28:31.75 9:12/M
169 William Brooks Godfrey IL 24 37 M 6 35-39 12:37.81 28:38.57 28:38.57 9:14/M
170 Dan Powell EDWARDSVILLE IL 242 18 M 24 16-18 12:46.27 28:47.03 28:47.03 9:17/M
171 Riley Doyle SOUTH ROXANA IL 49 13 F 4 12-13 10:12.33 28:58.82 28:58.82 9:21/M
172 Jay Johnson 82 50 M 3 50-54 13:02.66 29:03.42 29:03.42 9:22/M
173 Maya Noonan Edwardsville IL 207 17 F 13 16-18 10:20.79 29:07.28 29:07.28 9:24/M
174 Darcie Cohn Edwardsville IL 35 40 F 3 40-44 10:41.68 29:28.17 29:28.17 9:30/M
175 Ella Richey 145 14 F 7 14-15 10:44.57 29:31.06 29:31.06 9:31/M
176 Kim Glisson EDWARDSVILLE IL 64 46 F 2 45-49 10:46.54 29:33.03 29:33.03 9:32/M
177 Michael Delmore edwardsville IL 42 47 M 4 45-49 13:34.67 29:35.43 29:35.43 9:33/M
178 Madeline Redden 211 10 F 2 1-11 10:50.44 29:36.93 29:36.93 9:33/M
179 Kip Liggett CASEYVILLE IL 90 61 M 7 60-99 13:44.22 29:44.98 29:44.98 9:35/M
180 Aaron Byron Edwardsville IL 209 44 M 4 40-44 13:54.89 29:55.65 29:55.65 9:39/M
181 Gary Wilson 180 59 M 6 55-59 13:55.38 29:56.14 29:56.14 9:39/M
182 Bob Lavelle EDWARDSVILLE IL 87 50 M 4 50-54 13:57.07 29:57.83 29:57.83 9:40/M
183 Mike Reinhardt 142 71 M 8 60-99 13:58.12 29:58.88 29:58.88 9:40/M
184 Darren Nelson 128 46 M 5 45-49 14:15.03 30:15.79 30:15.79 9:45/M
185 John Brandenburg Edwardsville IL 20 20 M 15 19-24 14:20.76 30:21.52 30:21.52 9:47/M
186 Madison Lein 228 15 F 8 14-15 11:36.99 30:23.48 30:23.48 9:48/M
187 Natosha McEvers Sorento IL 109 31 F 4 30-34 11:38.83 30:25.32 30:25.32 9:49/M
188 Racheal Leckrone MORO IL 89 32 F 5 30-34 11:38.86 30:25.35 30:25.35 9:49/M
189 Caden Edwards Saint Louis MO 59 12 M 10 12-13 14:38.59 30:39.35 30:39.35 9:53/M
190 Jenny Byron Edwardsville IL 210 44 F 4 40-44 11:57.17 30:43.66 30:43.66 9:55/M
191 Dan Marshall EDWARDSVILLE IL 99 66 M 9 60-99 14:58.69 30:59.45 30:59.45 10:00/M
192 MELISSA ALBERT KEYESPORT IL 1 42 F 5 40-44 12:21.01 31:07.50 31:07.50 10:02/M
193 Martin Peterman Wood River IL 241 61 M 10 60-99 15:19.35 31:20.11 31:20.11 10:06/M
194 Sarah Mahmsmith 193 38 F 3 35-39 12:49.76 31:36.25 31:36.25 10:12/M
195 Anna Moore Edwardsville IL 126 11 F 3 1-11 13:02.95 31:49.44 31:49.44 10:16/M
196 John McCracken EDWARDSVILLE IL 107 50 M 5 50-54 15:59.08 31:59.84 31:59.84 10:19/M
197 Kirt Ormesher Waterloo IL 263 51 M 6 50-54 16:00.38 32:01.14 32:01.14 10:20/M
198 Jennifer Middleton VALDOSTA GA 120 30 F 6 30-34 13:17.79 32:04.28 32:04.28 10:21/M
199 Michael Edwards Saint Louis MO 58 49 M 6 45-49 16:06.45 32:07.21 32:07.21 10:22/M
200 Burton Hemken WALSHVILLE IL 73 72 M 11 60-99 16:27.88 32:28.64 32:28.64 10:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jessa Earnhart Edwardsville IL 204 13 F 5 12-13 13:48.39 32:34.88 32:34.88 10:30/M
202 Sloan Watson Edwardsville IL 174 12 F 6 12-13 14:44.65 33:31.14 33:31.14 10:49/M
203 Kim Hudson Edwardsville IL 79 48 F 3 45-49 14:48.72 33:35.21 33:35.21 10:50/M
204 Sarah Phelps Granite City ILLINOIS 192 32 F 7 30-34 15:19.92 34:06.41 34:06.41 11:00/M
205 Sarah Brokenng 191 36 F 4 35-39 15:53.93 34:40.42 34:40.42 11:11/M
206 Meaghan Mora 127 13 F 7 12-13 15:54.04 34:40.53 34:40.53 11:11/M
207 Becky Elfrink Fenton MO 60 62 F 1 60-99 15:55.53 34:42.02 34:42.02 11:12/M
208 Audrey Kusmierczak 85 12 F 8 12-13 17:01.23 35:47.72 35:47.72 11:33/M
209 Randy Davis 196 50 M 7 50-54 19:58.53 35:59.29 35:59.29 11:36/M
210 Dominic Dykstra GLEN CARBON IL 57 11 M 8 1-11 20:05.19 36:05.95 36:05.95 11:38/M
211 Addy Liggett-Steinmann EDWARDSVILLE IL 91 41 F 6 40-44 17:25.85 36:12.34 36:12.34 11:41/M
212 Don Oplt Edwardsville IL 129 66 M 12 60-99 20:16.80 36:17.56 36:17.56 11:42/M
213 Sophie Byron 29 11 F 4 1-11 18:23.57 37:10.06 37:10.06 11:59/M
214 Brooklyn Earnhart Edwardsville IL 201 13 F 9 12-13 18:24.71 37:11.20 37:11.20 12:00/M
215 Molly Lochmann VERSAILLES KY 93 7 F 5 1-11 18:40.38 37:26.87 37:26.87 12:05/M
216 Zoe Byron Edwardsville IL 28 13 F 10 12-13 18:53.01 37:39.50 37:39.50 12:09/M
217 Susan Diaz Edwardsville IL 45 54 F 2 50-54 18:55.14 37:41.63 37:41.63 12:09/M
218 Genevieve Dykstra GLEN CARBON IL 56 8 F 6 1-11 21:33.47 40:19.96 40:19.96 13:00/M
219 STEPHANIE DYKSTRA GLEN CARBON IL 55 40 F 7 40-44 21:35.97 40:22.46 40:22.46 13:01/M
220 Audrey White Glen Carbon IL 260 11 F 7 1-11 22:38.61 41:25.10 41:25.10 13:22/M
221 Rachel Kusmierczak Edwardsville IL 249 44 F 8 40-44 22:57.29 41:43.78 41:43.78 13:27/M
222 Raleigh Brazier Edwardsville IL 231 18 M 25 16-18 25:49.38 41:50.14 41:50.14 13:30/M
223 Ryan Shustrin Edwardsville IL 230 18 M 26 16-18 25:57.61 41:58.37 41:58.37 13:32/M
224 Holden Potter EDWARDSVILLE IL 138 18 M 27 16-18 25:57.88 41:58.64 41:58.64 13:32/M
225 Dean Stuart Edwardsville IL 229 18 M 28 16-18 25:59.55 42:00.31 42:00.31 13:33/M
226 Eli McLean 199 15 M 24 14-15 26:19.60 42:20.36 42:20.36 13:39/M
227 Jeff White Glen Carbon IL 259 38 M 7 35-39 26:25.10 42:25.86 42:25.86 13:41/M
228 Alexa Shreve Glen Carbon IL 261 11 F 8 1-11 23:39.37 42:25.86 42:25.86 13:41/M
229 Rebecca Hostettler Edwardsville IL 246 29 F 4 25-29 24:05.43 42:51.92 42:51.92 13:49/M
230 Theresa Bright Divernon IL 247 53 F 3 50-54 24:05.52 42:52.01 42:52.01 13:50/M
231 Mark Bruss Edwardsville IL 25 50 M 8 50-54 29:12.32 45:13.08 45:13.08 14:35/M
232 Randall Hill Fairview Heights IL 223 74 M 13 60-99 32:57.76 48:58.52 48:58.52 15:48/M
Top  

Clydesdale 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Dykstra Glen Carbon IL 54 44 M 1 1-99   27:06.67 27:06.67 8:45/M