Madison County MSEdwardsville, IL
4/30/2018

Monday

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results

7th Grade Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Alton Middle School ALTO 160
2 Bethalto Trimpe BETH 133
3 Edwardsville Liberty MS EDWA 118
4 Illini Middle School ILLI 100
5 Roxana MS ROXA 82
6 Lincoln Middle School LINC 79
7 Coolidge Junior High COOL 39
8 Lewis & Clark Jr. High LEWI 35
9 Madison Jr. High MADI 27
10 East Alton EAST 19

7th Grade Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Lincoln Middle School LINC 152
2 Illini Middle School ILLI 148
3 Bethalto Trimpe BETH 132
4 Gray Alton Middle School GRAY 106
5 Edwardsville Liberty MS EDWA 72
6 Coolidge Junior High COOL 69
7 Madison Jr. High MADI 50
8 Lewis & Clark Jr. High LEWI 31
9 East Alton EAST 29
9 Roxana MS ROXA 29

8th Grade Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Lincoln Middle School LINC 140
2 Bethalto Trimpe BETH 139
3 Madison Jr. High MADI 118
3 Edwardsville Liberty MS EDWA 118
5 Alton Middle School ALTO 112
6 Roxana MS ROXA 53
7 Illini Middle School ILLI 48
8 East Alton EAST 44
8 Coolidge Junior High COOL 44
10 Lewis & Clark Jr. High LEWI 17

8th Grade Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Alton Middle School ALTO 136
1 Illini Middle School ILLI 136
3 Bethalto Trimpe BETH 135
4 Edwardsville Liberty MS EDWA 133
5 Lincoln Middle School LINC 104
6 Roxana MS ROXA 55
7 Coolidge Junior High COOL 48
8 East Alton EAST 35
8 Lewis & Clark Jr. High LEWI 35