#12 Women's 400 Meters (7th Grade Girls) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Hailey TUCKER |
7 |
Cahokia Wirth |
1:04.95 |
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
|
Aniylah WARE |
6 |
Cahokia Wirth |
1:05.06 |
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
|
Ryale MOSLEY |
6 |
East St. Louis Lincoln |
1:05.10 |
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
|
Ava WHITTAKER |
7 |
Edwardsville Liberty |
1:05.34 |
4 |
2 (1) |
5 |
|
Olivia BACA |
7 |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
1:05.42 |
2 |
3 (4) |
6 |
|
Khaliyah GOREE |
7 |
Alton |
1:05.67 |
1 |
3 (5) |
7 |
|
Kari KRUEGER |
7 |
Jerseyville Illini |
1:06.20 |
|
3 (6) |
8 |
|
Janiya BROWN |
7 |
East St. Louis Lincoln |
1:06.59 |
|
3 (7) |
9 |
|
Elle WHITTAKER |
7 |
Edwardsville Liberty |
1:06.65 |
|
2 (2) |
10 |
|
Mariah CARLISLE |
7 |
Roxana |
1:12.03 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
|
Haylee NORTON |
6 |
Alton |
1:12.98 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
|
Alyssa MORNINGSTAR |
6 |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
1:14.45 |
|
3 (8) |
13 |
|
Zoey LOSCH |
7 |
Roxana |
1:16.78 |
|
2 (5) |
14 |
|
Kimani WESTON |
6 |
East St. Louis Clark |
1:18.75 |
|
1 (1) |
15 |
|
Makayla QUIGLEY |
7 |
East Alton MS |
1:19.63 |
|
1 (2) |
16 |
|
Jocelyn COMBES |
7 |
Bethalto Trimpe |
1:19.82 |
|
1 (3) |
17 |
|
Evelyn HEYEN |
7 |
Piasa Southwestern |
1:22.90 |
|
2 (6) |
18 |
|
Anna LANE |
7 |
Piasa Southwestern |
1:26.16 |
|
2 (7) |
19 |
|
Makayla PHILLIPS |
7 |
East Alton MS |
1:28.56 |
|
1 (4) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Kimani WESTON |
6 |
East St. Louis Clark | 1:18.75 |
|
2 |
|
Makayla QUIGLEY |
7 |
East Alton MS | 1:19.63 |
|
3 |
|
Jocelyn COMBES |
7 |
Bethalto Trimpe | 1:19.82 |
|
4 |
|
Makayla PHILLIPS |
7 |
East Alton MS | 1:28.56 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Ava WHITTAKER |
7 |
Edwardsville Liberty | 1:05.34 |
4 |
2 |
|
Elle WHITTAKER |
7 |
Edwardsville Liberty | 1:06.65 |
|
3 |
|
Mariah CARLISLE |
7 |
Roxana | 1:12.03 |
|
4 |
|
Haylee NORTON |
6 |
Alton | 1:12.98 |
|
5 |
|
Zoey LOSCH |
7 |
Roxana | 1:16.78 |
|
6 |
|
Evelyn HEYEN |
7 |
Piasa Southwestern | 1:22.90 |
|
7 |
|
Anna LANE |
7 |
Piasa Southwestern | 1:26.16 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Hailey TUCKER |
7 |
Cahokia Wirth | 1:04.95 |
10 |
2 |
|
Aniylah WARE |
6 |
Cahokia Wirth | 1:05.06 |
8 |
3 |
|
Ryale MOSLEY |
6 |
East St. Louis Lincoln | 1:05.10 |
6 |
4 |
|
Olivia BACA |
7 |
Edwardsville Lincoln | 1:05.42 |
2 |
5 |
|
Khaliyah GOREE |
7 |
Alton | 1:05.67 |
1 |
6 |
|
Kari KRUEGER |
7 |
Jerseyville Illini | 1:06.20 |
|
7 |
|
Janiya BROWN |
7 |
East St. Louis Lincoln | 1:06.59 |
|
8 |
|
Alyssa MORNINGSTAR |
6 |
Edwardsville Lincoln | 1:14.45 |
|