2018 IESA Edwardsville SectionalEdwardsville
5/12/2018

Saturday

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteMen's Discus (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Discus (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Shot Put (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Shot Put (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Pole Vault (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Long Jump (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Long Jump (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's High Jump (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's High Jump (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100m Hurdles (7th Grade Girls) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100m Hurdles (8th Grade Girls) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100m Hurdles (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100m Hurdles (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100 Meters (7th Grade Girls) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100 Meters (8th Grade Girls) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100 Meters (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100 Meters (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 1600 Meters (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 1600 Meters (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 400 Meters (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 400 Meters (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 200 Meters (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 200 Meters (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 800 Meters (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 800 Meters (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 110m Hurdles (7th Grade Boys) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 110m Hurdles (8th Grade Boys) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 110m Hurdles (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 110m Hurdles (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 100 Meters (7th Grade Boys) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 100 Meters (8th Grade Boys) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 100 Meters (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 100 Meters (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 1600 Meters (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 1600 Meters (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 400 Meters (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 400 Meters (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 200 Meters (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 200 Meters (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 800 Meters (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 800 Meters (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade Boys) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's High Jump (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's High Jump (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Pole Vault (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Pole Vault (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Long Jump (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Long Jump (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Shot Put (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Shot Put (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Discus (7th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Discus (8th Grade Girls) Final Start List Results

7th Grade Girls Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Cahokia Wirth CAHO 116
2 East St. Louis Lincoln ESLL 59
3 Edwardsville Lincoln EDWA 58
4 Bethalto Trimpe BETR 41
5 Edwardsville Liberty EDLB 33
6 Alton ALTN 27
7 Jerseyville Illini JILL 26
8 Granite City Coolidge GCGL 18
9 East St. Louis Clark CLAR 17
10 Piasa Southwestern PISW 3
11 East Alton MS EALT 2
11 Roxana ROXA 2
13 Wood River Lewis & Clark WRLC 1

7th Grade Boys Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Alton ALTN 79
2 East St. Louis Clark CLAR 57
3 East St. Louis Lincoln ESLL 55
3 Cahokia Wirth CAHO 55
5 Edwardsville Liberty EDLB 40
6 Edwardsville Lincoln EDWA 32
7 Wood River Lewis & Clark WRLC 26
8 Roxana ROXA 16
9 Granite City Coolidge GCGL 15
10 Bethalto Trimpe BETR 12
11 Piasa Southwestern PISW 5
12 Jerseyville Illini JILL 4

8th Grade Girls Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Alton ALTN 83
2 Edwardsville Liberty EDLB 78
3 Edwardsville Lincoln EDWA 65
4 East St. Louis Clark CLAR 44
4 Cahokia Wirth CAHO 44
6 Jerseyville Illini JILL 29
7 Piasa Southwestern PISW 26
8 Granite City Coolidge GCGL 21
9 East St. Louis Lincoln ESLL 16
10 Bethalto Trimpe BETR 9
11 East Alton MS EALT 2
11 Roxana ROXA 2
13 Wood River Lewis & Clark WRLC 1

8th Grade Boys Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Cahokia Wirth CAHO 127
2 Edwardsville Lincoln EDWA 55
3 East St. Louis Clark CLAR 46
4 Edwardsville Liberty EDLB 43
5 Piasa Southwestern PISW 37
6 Alton ALTN 35
7 Bethalto Trimpe BETR 23
8 East St. Louis Lincoln ESLL 21
9 Granite City Coolidge GCGL 11
9 Roxana ROXA 11
11 East Alton MS EALT 2
12 Wood River Lewis & Clark WRLC 1